NAPOLCOM April 2015 PNP Police Inspector and Superintendent Promotional Exam Results

The National Police Commission (NAPOLCOM) released the April 2015 PNP Police Inspector and Police Superintendent Promotional Exam results.

The examination was conducted by the NAPOLCOM on Sunday, April 26, 2015 in several testing center nationwide.

A total of 329 examinees passed the Police Inspector exam and 224 examinees passed the Police Superintendent, according to NAPOLCOM website.

Police Inspector

Here’s the list of passers of the April 2015 NAPOLCOM PNP Police Inspector Promotional Exam Results:

No. | Exam No. | Name

  1. 060261, ABALAYAN, FLORENTINO MAGUATE
  2. 150262, ABAO, ELY FLOR BUHAWE
  3. 070276, ABESIA, ELMER ILLUSTRISIMO
  4. 160352, ABLANG, MARISSA LOPEZ
  5. 160293, ACIO, RAY LEE AGUSTIN
  6. 170262, ACOSTA, PABLO JR REGLOS
  7. 090264, ADAJAR, JOEL CASTILLO
  8. 050258, ADULTA, ELISEO III GUIBAO
  9. 170252, AGBISIT, MICHAEL VON LUJERO
  10. 020259, AGCAOILI, RAMIL OLI
  11. 090252, AGCOPRA, GERALDIN BEJERANO
  12. 100320, AGUAM, ALYKHAN HAYRE
  13. 150278, AGUILLON, RIZALDE GALLOSA
  14. 130264, AGUSTIN, CLAIRE QUINIO
  15. 160335, ALADIN, EDGARDO CASTANEDA
  16. 010255, ALAMBRA, ROLANDO LARANANG
  17. 070299, ALBUERA, ESTEBAN FUENTES
  18. 160324, ALCANTARA, MICHELLE TORRES
  19. 090302, ALCANTARA, RODEL CABAMUNGAN
  20. 090279, ALFONSO, JERVIE .MARQUIÑO
  21. 150312, ALIPIT, EMERSON LANGGOY
  22. 160380, ALLAS, VILMA BAUTISTA
  23. 040261, ALOLOD, JAUNITO JR AUSTRIA
  24. 040254, ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER SIGUA
  25. 100322, ALVAREZ, BENJAMIN III ABEJUELA
  26. 090288, ALVIAR, EMMA FRANCISCO
  27. 080288, ANAVISO, RODOLFO JR ENCONADO
  28. 030261, ANCHETA, ROLLY ABELLA
  29. 150308, APOLA, DENVER ANAYASAN
  30. 030263, AQUINO, EMELITA BAUTISTA
  31. 130288, AQUISAN, DEAN ABAG
  32. 160386, ARAOJO, ARNEL TIONGCO
  33. 150257, ARQUION, SARAQ DIAZ
  34. 090281, ARQUIZA, LOUIS FRANCISCO
  35. 040256, AUSTRIA, REYMOND ESCUBIN
  36. 090253, AZUR, JENNIFER DELEONIO
  37. 080260, BACCAY, BRYAN JOHN DAYAG
  38. 160263, BACUITIS, JOSELITO MALUYAW
  39. 010279, BADUA, WINNIE EBREO
  40. 150286, BAJAR, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
  41. 130271, BAKIAN, IVAN JOHN BACKIAN
  42. 260257, BALACUAY, ROMMEL VALDEZ
  43. 100251, BALANCI, JOJO BACKIAN
  44. 160292, BALANSI, GERALD PONGOC
  45. 090267, BALATON, NORWENA CUIZON
  46. 120299, BALAYO, REMIGIO JAVIER
  47. 370251, BALBUENA, RAYMOND TAQUIQUI
  48. 200263, BALINTE, HONORATO ASIONG
  49. 130278, BALLACILLO, RODOLFO JR ALCALDE
  50. 150293, BALMACEDA, MARK RONAN BATOON
  51. 090311, BALMORES, ROWEL MARCOS
  52. 020251, BALORAN, RENZ MARION BATTUNG
  53. 130276, BANAYOS, GEORGE JR DICANG
  54. 110268, BANGCAS, JEFFREY GRANT OYAO
  55. 120296, BARADAS, LIZA PUEDAN
  56. 160304, BARBIN, EDILBERTO JR. CUSTODIO
  57. 030287, BARTOLOME, EDISON JR. GUIRAO
  58. 160271, BASSIG, JOSEPHINE CALIBUSO
  59. 160258, BAUTISTA, ALVIN FORONDA
  60. 140284, BAYAONA, ISRAEL GUIHAWAN
  61. 060300, BAYONETA, BENIGNO RAQUEL
  62. 170254, BEA, FERDINAND CANDALINA
  63. 130279, BELARAS, SHERWAYNE CURBI
  64. 070306, BELLEN, IRVIN BELEN
  65. 080286, BELLO, WILFREDO GORGONIA
  66. 130284, BENGWIC, RICARDO CHALLAN
  67. 080262, BERONGOY, RAUL MERGAL
  68. 040276, BICOMONG, ELFREDO ARTIFICIO
  69. 080264, BLANCO, FRITZ BIOCO
  70. 060265, BOOC, LEOPOLDO JR NAVARRA
  71. 100265, BORRETA, CESAR JR REBUYON
  72. 060253, BOSTON, JOSE JUSTIE JACABA
  73. 120259, BRAVO, ALAN JUNE PIANSAY
  74. 110290, BRAVO, JOHN VINCENT FIGUEROA
  75. 130294, BUENAVENTURA, FLORANTE RIGOR
  76. 190258, BUNDANG, JONALD HOSINGCO
  77. 090290, BUNGULAN, GREGORIO JOEL CHULIPA
  78. 160361, BUTIC, BENEDICK BUYUCCAN
  79. 020256, CABAL, REYMUNDO ANTONIO
  80. 100262, CABAL, ROLINSON JOHN ALBARICO
  81. 010287, CABILES, MADONNA VIERNES
  82. 080266, CAMACHO, PRIZENO BALIOS
  83. 120290, CAMBANG, ARVIN JOHN BASILIO
  84. 020266, CAMIGUING, LYNETTE LABSANG
  85. 130268, CAMSOL, PETER JR DULAY
  86. 100293, CANAGAN, BILLY RAY SIBAL
  87. 060294, CANTOMAYOR, ROWENA BORRO
  88. 100270, CAPITLY, JAKE PAYUMO
  89. 120294, CARILLO, ALBERT PENAFIEL
  90. 100294, CARRILLO, EDILBERTO PABATAO
  91. 190261, CASAÑAS, ALBERT CABELA
  92. 150299, CASTAÑEDA, GEORGE MADRID
  93. 020263, CASTILLO, RIZAL SAGUID
  94. 070254, CATURZA, WILFREDO ARCANA
  95. 100290, CAUDILLA, NOEMI MORALES
  96. 160396, CAYABYAB, ADRIAN GAMOS
  97. 150265, CAYASA, ANTONIO CATALAN
  98. 120274, CONDRADO, ELI CHRISTIAN VARGAS
  99. 200264, CONTINEDO, RONNIE JR BAJUYO
  100. 160296, CORCINO, MYRNA ABBOC
  101. 050265, CORRAL, RONNIE BOBIS
  102. 160275, CRUZ, JONATHAN ANDRES
  103. 100255, CUEVAS, DINO MASCARDO
  104. 030267, CUNANAN, JUAN SIGUA
  105. 160401, DALUMPINES, JOSEPHINE GUILLERGAN
  106. 150272, DANGUILIT, RYAN SAAD
  107. 010265, DE GUZMAN, ARIS ZACARIAS
  108. 260259, DE GUZMAN, JUN DAGDAG
  109. 160284, DE LIMA, FE IBARRETA
  110. 120260, DE PEDRO, ALEXANDER MAINAR
  111. 080279, DEL PILAR, ANGELO BELLO
  112. 010256, DELA CRUZ, EULALIO URSUA
  113. 060274, DELGADO, JOHN DELGADO
  114. 110260, DELMO, RAM JOSEPH ARCAYOS
  115. 120279, DELOS REYES, LORENZO JR. ZABALA
  116. 160273, DELOS SANTOS, JESUSA MANAYSAY
  117. 130297, DEPOLIO, CHRISTOPHER PASKING
  118. 030276, DIAZ, DENNIS ROGERO
  119. 080253, DOLLETE, ARNULFO SABIDO
  120. 060266, DOMINGO, DEEJAY JUVIDA
  121. 010252, DOMINGO, NILO PATOC
  122. 110288, DULAWAN, DAVIS VICENTE
  123. 130277, DULNUAN, WILLIARD LUMAWIG
  124. 100324, DUNGCA, MARK ALLAN PEGANO
  125. 040262, ECLARIN, ROLANDO ECLAVEA
  126. 200270, EIJANSANTOS, JEFF REBOLLOS
  127. 100309, ENGUITO, ROGER ACAPULCO
  128. 100260, ENRIQUEZ, ROMER GUERRERO
  129. 190260, ERMENO, ARISTOTLE SANTOS
  130. 160377, ERMITANIO, RENATO SALUDEZ
  131. 120254, ESCARTIN, NICOLAS AJOC
  132. 120297, ESCOBAR, ISIDRO TABORETE
  133. 050271, ESPIRITU, ARNOLD GRANADILLOS
  134. 010296, ESTACIO, HAROLD PALATTAO
  135. 030254, ESTEBAN, ANALYN LISTERIO
  136. 080302, FABI, CRISPIN JR CAMPO
  137. 140256, FLORES, MA CAROLINA MOLINA
  138. 110278, FORNOLLES, RICKY MALINAO
  139. 120265, FORRO, REY SERBITO
  140. 030262, FRONDA, GERALDO MANALO
  141. 150316, FUGOSO, EDWIN NILO
  142. 100252, GAID, RODNEY PAYLA
  143. 060273, GALLARDO, BERNABE PAL-A
  144. 100297, GALLEGO, TEODORICO BETANTES
  145. 160342, GANNABAN, JENNIFER MALAMUG
  146. 120256, GAOAEN, ARVIN CASTILLO
  147. 160294, GARLITOS, CHRISTIAN HORA
  148. 060307, GAROLACAN, CHERIL LOPEZ
  149. 060269, GATUSLAO, JOSE OSWALD DILAG
  150. 110263, GAYRAMARA, KEVENTH PAR
  151. 170253, GENOVA, CORAZON IQUIN
  152. 160399, GENTAPANAN, RAY DAN MATUNDING
  153. 370255, GERMAN, ROSELYN SEDOTES
  154. 060277, GERSAVA, FERNYL BALLARTA
  155. 120280, GERVACIO, LIZA DELFIN
  156. 080287, GO, JERIC TAGOON
  157. 050251, GO, JESSE ALLAN SAMPAGA
  158. 100287, GONDALES, LADY LOU BLANCA FRONDOZA
  159. 160269, GRABILLO, ART MISAGAL
  160. 050254, GUTAY, JORDEN VICEDO
  161. 140270, HABBI, ALRASHID JUMADAIN
  162. 160254, HERNANDEZ, FLORANTE II ARIOLA
  163. 100285, HILARIO, ELMER UDARBE
  164. 160367, ILUMBA, EMBER LUCIO
  165. 110283, INOT, JOSEPH JARI ADAYA
  166. 010270, IRAL, WILSON FERNANDEZ
  167. 140274, JAHAK, SERING SAHIFA
  168. 140251, JAUHARI, JONATHAN PANOLLERA
  169. 080255, JIMENEZ, WILFREDO JR BUSUEGO
  170. 160337, JOSE JR., POLICARPO QUIDES
  171. 110297, JOSE, ALVIN FRANCIS ULEP
  172. 010295, JOSE, RONALDO CASTAÑEDA
  173. 070280, JUSTOL, JOSELITO AGURA
  174. 140261, KARIM, MAMA SARUDEN
  175. 100291, LABITAD, ANTONIA DUMADAG
  176. 100261, LACASAN, MICHAEL SALVADOR RAMOS
  177. 160318, LACUATA, FERDINAND CARIÑO
  178. 160295, LADERAS, MANUEL MANZANO
  179. 370267, LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT EBIO
  180. 070312, LAYSON, USWALDO LAZARO
  181. 160331, LEDESMA, NICANOR III SUDARIO
  182. 150315, LEGASPI, HENRY BENDAL
  183. 020286, LIBRADO, GARRY MAYOL
  184. 030285, LICAY, VINCENT JULIAN
  185. 080282, LIM, WINRICH LAYA AGONIA
  186. 080274, LLANITA, ABELARDO JABONERO
  187. 070307, LOGROÑO, RONALDO LOPEZ
  188. 090274, LOZADA, RONALD MARAVILLAS
  189. 130261, LOZANO, BRENDO CABANG
  190. 160370, MACA, JOAN GONZALES
  191. 120268, MACATANGAY, IAN TAÑAJURA
  192. 100256, MADDAWAT, DENVER LAMIREZ
  193. 150252, MAESTRE, SALDY CALINAYA
  194. 100254, MAGNO, DINO JANOG
  195. 150255, MAHINAY, KARLO EDEN LONOP
  196. 120282, MAMALINTA, ABDULSALAM JR. MANUNGGAL
  197. 080299, MAMOLANG, JEMUEL JABINIGAY
  198. 140278, MANAMPAN, HAROLD DAULOG
  199. 070300, MANGLE, JOSEPH LOPEZ
  200. 100305, MANTALA, MARIO JR NALLA
  201. 120289, MANUEL, JAYSON TAN
  202. 160298, MARCELO, JAIME DE CASTRO
  203. 170259, MARZO, PEARL MANYLL LAMBAN
  204. 100269, MASCARDO, REYNE CHIDROME
  205. 110270, MATALANG, RENANTE DATUIN
  206. 150254, MAUTIN, MARK NEIL PANES
  207. 150295, MEDRANO, JOVEN TORREVILLAS
  208. 040267, MEJORADA, EDWIN ANORICO
  209. 260253, MENDOZA JR., EDUARDO SALVADOR
  210. 260272, MENDOZA, HENRY MADAYAG
  211. 060280, MENDOZA, JONATHAN MANSEBA
  212. 160410, MENES, BALTAZAR PASTORES
  213. 120264, MERLE, ANTHONY LEMUEL MUNGCAL
  214. 170257, MIRAFLORES, FRANCISCO JR DANGAN
  215. 370261, MOJARES, JHUNER HERNANDEZ
  216. 080251, MONSANTO, WILFREDO SARAYAN
  217. 160320, MONTEJO, IRENEO GALVAN
  218. 160344, MONTERO, JEANETTE APRENTADO
  219. 050270, MORATALLA, JOENEL CENTENA
  220. 080265, MORENO, RANDO IRENCO
  221. 040293, NALUA, ADRIAN AUJERO
  222. 020254, NARAG, JULIFERR BUNUAN
  223. 100275, NORBE, MARICRIS ALGUNAS
  224. 020272, ONATE, RICO DUMALIANG
  225. 160274, ONG, EDWIN ABASOLA
  226. 370257, ORUGA, JUAN JR. PEÑAFIEL
  227. 210251, OXINA, ARJON MATRIANO
  228. 100283, PADENO, ROLANDO ZALSOS
  229. 070283, PADRON, DINO CATADMAN
  230. 020278, PAGULAYAN, ANGELO SALIGANAN
  231. 100317, PALENCIA, JESSIE BENALES
  232. 130253, PALKING, JOSE JR FRANCIS
  233. 090255, PANINGBATAN, JIMMY PABILONIA
  234. 140266, PARCON, NERLIE CABLAS
  235. 100298, PASAGDAN, VALENTIN JR PABILLAR
  236. 050263, PEDIDO, VOLTAIRE JUN JARABELO
  237. 070291, PEÑAFLOR, ROWENA PACATANG
  238. 060279, PENDON, SIMPLICIO III CELIS
  239. 120285, PEREZ, CLARIZEL HICBAN
  240. 040253, PEREZ, RODRIGO CRUZ
  241. 030278, PEREZ, ROWENA TUPPAL
  242. 120286, PEREZ, WENNIE AD-AD
  243. 260269, POLO, ENRIQUE ERNACIO
  244. 110284, PUMECHA, DANIEL JR BACAJO
  245. 030277, PUNSALAN, FLORANTE MONTOYA
  246. 150290, QUILALA, PHILIP CABARDO
  247. 110299, QUINTO, JACKIE LOU PUMIHIC
  248. 160408, RAGO, ROBERTO SENO
  249. 110293, RAMOS, ANTHONY FRANCE FALALIMPA
  250. 160368, RECLA, DANILO CAYME
  251. 170266, REDONDO, SIR DHAYRIUS LABAO
  252. 160351, REGATO, ARMAND QUINAGUTAN
  253. 140267, RELOX, ROSELITO VALENZONA
  254. 200266, RIVERA, MICHAEL POLIWES
  255. 150302, RIVERO, AUDREY ROSE RAGUERO
  256. 160379, ROBILLOS, ALLAN ORIA
  257. 100299, ROJO, JIGGER SALAPANG
  258. 110275, ROJO, LUROBE JR. GESULGA
  259. 170264, ROLDAN, BRANDY GAMUEDA
  260. 030279, ROMERO, MILBEN SORIANO
  261. 070277, ROQUE, ANDY MICHAEL SUGUITAN
  262. 090303, ROSETE, ALLAN BENEDICT RAMOS
  263. 060278, ROXAS, EPHRAIM BAUYON
  264. 070264, RUBIA, NATHANIEL MAHINAY
  265. 050272, SABAS, CLEO NILLO
  266. 080267, SABAYO, MARIANITO ENERLAN
  267. 160376, SABIGAN, NONELON LARGO
  268. 040275, SABIO, RONALDO BOY LANDICHO
  269. 150282, SADAGNOT, IVY MAY SABANAL
  270. 090268, SAGAN, RENE BORGONIA
  271. 260260, SALAMANCA, NOEL GOROSPE
  272. 010307, SALCEDO, JORLAN PAGARIGAN
  273. 130272, SALDET, BERNIE, JR NAGESNES
  274. 120287, SALES, FIDENCIO JR. PALTINCA
  275. 100263, SALIMBANGON, ALEXIS MENDOZA
  276. 010309, SANGLAY, MARIE GRACE ESPINO
  277. 160253, SANTILLAN, MA. AMOR MILITANTE
  278. 120276, SANTOME, EDDIE SORIANO
  279. 090298, SAPUTALO, MERCEDES PONTERAS
  280. 150309, SEDERIA, MARIA VICTORIA TOLDANES
  281. 150288, SEMINE, JOY SIMBAJON
  282. 110257, SILVA, JESSIE JR JARQUE
  283. 160347, SIMON, DEXTER AO-WAC
  284. 200261, SOLAS, RYAN CZAR DIMAWALA
  285. 030272, SOMERA, MELLANY FELICIANO
  286. 040269, SORIA, LLOYD FELIPE
  287. 160374, SUAN, SHIERYLL CHAN
  288. 100267, SUBIA, ROMNICK CORPUZ
  289. 040270, SUMADSAD, EVELYN REQUINTO
  290. 010259, TABANGCURA, PROSPERO JR CORPUZ
  291. 070267, TADIQUE, REVELITO SIEGUE
  292. 100295, TAGO, OMAR MANALOCON
  293. 160305, TALLOD, JENER GAFFUD
  294. 100289, TAMAYO, ALVIN MERNILO
  295. 070256, TANZA, ROEL SARCO
  296. 150296, TANZO, ARLENE JAMERO
  297. 090278, TARROZA, WABELIN AMA
  298. 120266, TAYABAN, AGUSTO JIMMY DULAWAN
  299. 060259, TEÑALES, RAFAEL TRENCHERA
  300. 080271, TEÑOSO, ROLLY LOPENA
  301. 090301, TESORO, AIKO RAPAS
  302. 160313, TIMAN, ARNOLD CASIÑO
  303. 030268, TIRASOL, CHERRY PELEA
  304. 020252, TIU, ALVIN RODOLFO DAQUIUAG
  305. 160322, TOLENTINO, ARLYN ACUNA
  306. 010263, TOMAS, SYLVIA DOGOEN
  307. 160375, TORRALBA, ANTONIO FORCADILLA
  308. 160398, TRANI, SHIRLEY MONDEJAR
  309. 180252, TULIAO, RASSEL LIGUTAN
  310. 200268, TULIAO, RASSEL LIGUTAN
  311. 200265, TUTAAN, SIMEON JR MAMAED
  312. 160264, UBALDE, ARNULFO JAROMAY
  313. 100326, VALDEHUESA, JONATHAN EMANO
  314. 030253, VALDEZ, JAYSON VITALES
  315. 160288, VALDEZ, LIZA AGRAMON
  316. 160276, VALDOZ, JULIE LOPEZ
  317. 050264, VALLE, JOSEPH DELA RAMA
  318. 090309, VASAYLAJE, ERWIN DELA CERNA
  319. 090300, VELASCO, NAPOLEON JR RESUELLO
  320. 100257, VELASCO, SALVADOR SANGYON
  321. 090304, VELEZ, HARRY RATUNIL
  322. 120269, VILLANUEVA, ELVIN REYES
  323. 110277, VILLANUEVA, ROMARVIN JAVIER
  324. 090289, VILLARINO, MC ARTEM BAGUIO
  325. 060290, VINGNO, FELICIMO DELOS REYES
  326. 110251, VISTAR, NEIL MARTIZANO
  327. 130251, WANGIT, RENATO PATNA-AN
  328. 150261, ZAHID, CHARLOTTE FIESTA BERTULDO
  329. 120275, ZORETA, MARK BHIRGEL OBNAMIA

Superintendent

Here’s the list of passers of the April 2015 NAPOLCOM PNP Superintendent Promotional Exam Results:

No. | Exam No. | Name

  1. 030017, ABAJA, MARK CARLOS
  2. 150006, ABAO, APOLLO BLAZO
  3. 040014, ABASTILLAS, ARLEN TOLENTINO
  4. 130002, ABELLANIDA, MARNIE DE LA TORRE
  5. 020005, ABELLERA, VIRGILIO VI-CON JR MIRANDA
  6. 150012, ABEYA, CLARK LIKIGAN
  7. 110011, ABING, CARLO MANGALI
  8. 120013, ACABO, ANECITO JR ABRENCILLO
  9. 020002, ADANGI, QUENDOLYN DILLA
  10. 020003, ADORIO, LORD WILSON JACINTO
  11. 020006, AGGABAO, MELCHOR JR ACOSTA
  12. 160021, AGRADE, RICHARD QUIGAO
  13. 090018, ALABATA, ROGELIO CREDO
  14. 130012, ALINDAYO, JONEE HUMIWAT
  15. 130006, ALOG, ALLAN CARPIO
  16. 090010, ALVIAR, EDISON FRANCISCO
  17. 100021, ANDOY, ROGER KENT LAHOYLAHOY
  18. 030007, ANDRES, ROMUALDO CARPIO
  19. 070012, ANIVERSARIO, GENESIS SUMAJIT
  20. 090015, ANIVERSARIO, YCER NOAH SUMAJIT
  21. 050018, APUN, EDWIN BALANA
  22. 080010, ARANETA, SABINO JR QUIZA
  23. 050011, ARENAS, KIM LAWRENCE REYES
  24. 140004, ASDANI, JULHAMIN VILLARAIZ
  25. 090022, AZUR, MARK MARIN
  26. 050021, AZURES, ELMER JR. REYES
  27. 100025, BABA, RON MAAGAD
  28. 100013, BABAAN, JAYVEE GUIAL
  29. 010002, BACANI, GEORGE ROMERO
  30. 090002, BACLAYO, MARTIN MECALLER
  31. 060007, BADIOLA, ASPIRO BONITA
  32. 130007, BAGANGAN, VINCENT DAVID SULIPA
  33. 160033, BALANAY, HILBERTH TACON
  34. 160020, BALAORO, AJALINO BRON
  35. 060001, BALINDAN, JEFFERSON LAO
  36. 040003, BAN O, RODEL SIBALO
  37. 200005, BANDERADO, JEPHTE FRANJE
  38. 050017, BANTOG, WALTER AGAPITO
  39. 070005, BAROMAN, GILFRED GEMPISAO
  40. 090017, BARROQUILLO, PSYCHE VI LABTANG
  41. 100026, BATADLAN, JUN RAY SOLIVA
  42. 130005, BAUDING, LEE ALLEN BUTIGAN
  43. 160003, BAUTISTA, RONALD DIAZ
  44. 200007, BERMUDEZ, CHRISTIAN PALAPUZ
  45. 090001, BERNARDINO, BERNIE, JR GAMBOT
  46. 130016, BONGAYON, ROBERT JR DUKYAO
  47. 140003, BUENO, RANDALL-LYON GARCIA
  48. 010008, BUNDOC, MAR LOUISE TAMARGO
  49. 260001, CABATIN, JOEY BARCELO
  50. 020012, CABLARDA, GEORGE PASCUA
  51. 040013, CAIMBON, ARWIN BABY MARVILLA
  52. 050016, CALIPAY, JAN KING SUMAGPAO
  53. 050015, CALLEJA, JEAN BRINGINO
  54. 070001, CALONG, RICKY ESMAEL
  55. 080001, CALUMBA, FRANCISCO JR TABLIGA
  56. 200001, CALUZA, JERALYN DOLOT
  57. 160010, CANUEL, LEO MALAPITAN
  58. 120012, CASTILLO, DARWIN VIADO
  59. 060009, CATEDRAL, DIANNE GRACE AQUITANIA
  60. 030010, CAYAGO, RONALD POMBO
  61. 100004, CENIZA, DEXTER SABAYTON
  62. 050019, COLICO, JASON REY CORALDE
  63. 070004, COLIPANO, DANILO DENSING
  64. 060005, CONLU, ELSA PEREZ
  65. 110015, CORTEZ, BENEDICT TABISAURA
  66. 160008, CREENCIA, ARVIN SAYSON
  67. 260003, CUDAL, MARLON MARTIN
  68. 050008, CUTARAN, JOHN MURRAY CAPALAC
  69. 160004, CUYAG, CLARK QUISUMBING
  70. 080003, DADIA, WILMER TY
  71. 100005, DAGANATO, NERFE LAGUTING
  72. 040011, DALISAY, RICKY DATINGUINOD
  73. 130003, DANASEN, LEONARD AGWIKING
  74. 090014, DE CASTRO, DIONISIO JONATHAN FLORES
  75. 090009, DECIN, JIMMY ALBERT ANGELES
  76. 020004, DELA CRUZ, AMY MACADANGDANG
  77. 160025, DELA TORRE, JEAN IBARRA
  78. 100010, DELFIN, ARABELLE MUSCAD
  79. 100022, DIANOPRA, JAN VER MURILLO
  80. 080004, DIN, ANTHONY TOBES
  81. 200006, DIÑO, KRISTOFER IAN AÑONUEVO
  82. 060012, DIOCSON, PEDRO GOLDINO ESPINOSA
  83. 260007, DIZON, WILFREDO JR. YANG
  84. 060002, DOLIENTE, RENIER VASQUEZ
  85. 160022, DOLLENTE, BARRY FAJARDO
  86. 050007, DOMA, ERWIN AGRIPA
  87. 160009, DUGAS, ARNOLD CAYYONG
  88. 030002, DURAN, DENNIS BAUTISTA
  89. 160014, EBARLE, RAMMEL LABRADOR
  90. 080012, EDILLO, DEXTER VARQUEZ
  91. 070006, ENCIO, MARIEJIN BILOCURA
  92. 010003, ESCREZA, EDGAR RIDON
  93. 150007, ESTILLORE, JAYSON BELMONTE
  94. 080013, ESTONIO, MARINO AZUR GONZAGA
  95. 130008, FAGYAN, DWIGHT LANGCAYAS
  96. 050005, FAILOGA, RHENA NATO
  97. 050020, FARIÑAS, GILBERT PASCUA
  98. 040007, FERRER, EDDIE SIOSON
  99. 160037, FORMENTO, MARIO MALABANAN
  100. 120001, FRANCIA, BERNARD JR APONTING
  101. 110010, FULACHE, ALARENE CANIGONG
  102. 060010, GALENO, ARIEL JAENA
  103. 100024, GALVEZ, JOANN TION
  104. 160007, GAMBOA, KRISTINE FRANCISCO
  105. 180001, GARCIA, ERWIN AGUILA
  106. 100015, GARCIA, JULIE ANN TABULOC
  107. 030008, GLORIA, EDMER PALAD
  108. 100007, GOMEZ, ANDRO EMETERIO
  109. 100003, GUAY, REYNANTE SACPA
  110. 030018, GUILLERMO, JEFFERSON MARINDUQUE
  111. 090012, HADJAIL, AL-RADZMER AMING
  112. 200003, HEBRON, DAVY ALIAGA
  113. 120016, JAHURAN, ABDULJAN JR IBRAHIM
  114. 050009, JARABEJO, JOSEPH ABEL DESPI
  115. 260004, JASTIVA, ZARDEL BUENCONSEJO
  116. 110005, KINANG, ALNIEZA SAILAMA
  117. 160002, LABASTIDA, RAMIL DAJON
  118. 070003, LABRA, JOVITO LLANTO
  119. 090007, LAGNAYO, RICHEEN MATES
  120. 060014, LATAYON, JAMES CHUMARYAN
  121. 070007, LAVISTO, ROLAND DESIREE DELOS SANTOS
  122. 080002, LEANZA, JOY GARAIZ
  123. 130010, LLEVA, TESSIE LANDOCAN
  124. 020009, LOHAN, AUREA AVON URMENETA
  125. 160013, LORETCHA, JOHN ANGELO DELA CRUZ
  126. 050002, LORILLA, MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
  127. 030012, LOZADA, LEONEL BIÑAS
  128. 060008, LUMAWAG, LYNDEL GRACE NOVAL
  129. 050003, MAGAYANES, HAROLD LUMBES
  130. 010006, MAGGAY, JUAN JHAYAR NGANGAC
  131. 160031, MAHILUM, DAVE ESCOPETE
  132. 160034, MALNAT, JONALYN BUTIC
  133. 160024, MANABAT, GARMAN GARCIA
  134. 090013, MANG-OY, WAYLON AQUISAN
  135. 070008, MARAMAG, REGINO JR CUALES
  136. 120004, MARTIN, ALVIN MARCIANO
  137. 150009, MARTINEZ, KRISTINE GALLEGO
  138. 080011, MATIRA, SANTI NOEL GASPANG
  139. 160012, MEDINA, REYNALDO JR. ZAPLAN
  140. 370002, MENDOZA, BISMARK SAMSON
  141. 110003, MIRAÑA, JERIC CERAFICA
  142. 100012, MOLINA, JULAR MICUBO
  143. 100008, MONDALO, EDWIN SERNA
  144. 100002, MONTA, HENRY BERNIL
  145. 030013, MONTANTE, MELVIN RIATAZA
  146. 120005, MUKAY, JEFFERSON DONGGAYAO
  147. 030001, MULA CRUZ, CLAIRAMIE SANDULAN
  148. 130019, NABUNAT, MAURICE JR COLIWAN
  149. 120015, NAVARRO, MARIA CRISTINA RAPIZ
  150. 070013, NOSERALE, VERNIÑO BUSTILLO
  151. 200004, NUÑEZ, CESAR JR GUARIÑA
  152. 110007, OPERARIO, NEIL PETER ORIO
  153. 150005, ORIÑA, REAGAN SABATER
  154. 100017, ORTENCIO, ROGIE CABALQUINTO
  155. 050014, ORTIZ, MARMAY DESDER
  156. 160011, PACAMARRA, VINBOY MANAGUELOD
  157. 020007, PADILLA, BENJAMIN VALDEZ
  158. 160028, PAGADOR, HAROUN CARPIO
  159. 160023, PAGADUAN, BERNARD ESTACIO
  160. 170001, PAGULAYAN, REGINALD ORTENCIO
  161. 150003, PALEN, DANILO BERTOMEN
  162. 140001, PALMA, APRIL LOU MONSERATE
  163. 160018, PALOMARES, EMERSON DELA PEÑA
  164. 050001, PANGANIBAN, DEXTER DELOS REYES
  165. 090020, PANGUSBAN, RESTITUTO ALSIYAO
  166. 110001, PAPA, GILBERT TIEMPO
  167. 120007, PEREZ, GILLIAN MICAELA BELISTA
  168. 040008, PINTAL, ROBERT ENCINARES
  169. 160015, PORTERA, ROLDAN TAPON
  170. 030011, QUIROZ, RODOLFO TOLENTINO
  171. 010005, RACOMA, NILO RUALIZO
  172. 050004, RAMOS, EMMANUEL MANAOG
  173. 080005, RAQUIPO, RENENCIO LAZARO
  174. 050006, REGACHUELO, JEROME LAZADO
  175. 070010, RELADO, ALEXIS HALLARES
  176. 040005, RICOHERMOSO, NERWIN MONTEREY
  177. 170002, RIVERA, FELIX VENANCIO DASIG
  178. 120010, ROMUALDO, ROY PATRIARCA
  179. 090023, ROSENDO, AUGUSTUS ARAGON
  180. 260006, RUBIO, RIZALDY GONZALES
  181. 160036, SABIO, DONALD ALCANTARA
  182. 130004, SADINO, CRISANTE PAGADUAN
  183. 090008, SAHIDAINI, MOHAMMAD HASHIM TATI
  184. 090003, SANGUAL, MICHAEL FLORES
  185. 060006, SANTOLUMA, RALPH SERRANO
  186. 150014, SAPA, EDWIN CATAYAO
  187. 030016, SAYNO, JET CERIOLA
  188. 030015, SAYNO, MARY LIZAMOR LACRA
  189. 040002, SEGUNDO, FERNAND VENANCIO
  190. 040006, SIANEN, TEDDY KADATAR
  191. 040012, SILLADOR, ELMAR BELTRAN
  192. 110004, SIYANG, ANGELICA CARLA CASTROVERDE
  193. 100011, SOLOG, MOAMAR MAMAILAO
  194. 020011, SORIANO, SATURNINO FURIGAY
  195. 100023, SUMANDAR, ABDUL ALIM TORRES
  196. 150013, SURIAGA, GENEVIEVE MARAMAG
  197. 020008, TABIJE, CHARLEMAGNE VILLANUEVA
  198. 120003, TABUCON, BJORN MARIVELES
  199. 070002, TALOSIG, FRANCIS RENZ LIQUIGAN
  200. 020001, TAMACAY, SOPHIA ALMARIE CABADDU
  201. 110006, TAN, EDWIN YNION
  202. 100027, TANOG, JAVIER SACRISTAN
  203. 090005, TAUB, DANIEL LOZADA
  204. 050013, TAVARES, NEIL CARAME
  205. 060003, TAYONA, ROY PEREGRINO
  206. 090021, TE-ELAN, HEIDEL BATULOG
  207. 150011, TEXON, NILO TEODORO
  208. 100016, TIROL, HUBERT BERNALTE
  209. 070014, TOLENTIN, REYMAN GALERA
  210. 070009, TOLENTINO, JAIME SILORIO
  211. 100014, TONICO, EDGAR JR TUVILLA
  212. 100019, TOWNEND, BRECCIA RUTH DELOSO
  213. 160001, TRIA, PALMER ZULUETA
  214. 130018, TUBADEZA, MARK DURAN
  215. 120009, TUVILLO, CYRILLE OGAME
  216. 110012, UNAY, GABRIEL ANIAG
  217. 120008, USMAN, BENJAMIN HASSIM
  218. 160032, VALDEZ, MICHELLE QUIBOYEN
  219. 130001, VALENCERINA, CZYMEERE NICANOR ATEO-AN
  220. 080006, VALENZUELA, NORWYN ESPELETA
  221. 010009, VALIENTE, ROBERTO CORTEZ
  222. 150008, VALONES, ADONIS ACE BOLLA
  223. 160038, VALVERDE, ROSARIO VALLES
  224. 080014, VERANO, CHERVY AZIELOU CARO

Here’s the list of passers and topnotchers for NAPOLCOM April 2015 PNP Entrance and Promotional Exam Results:

PNP Entrance Exam

Police Officer Exam Results:

Senior Police Officer Exam Results:

Police Inspector and Police Superintendent Exam Results:

Topnotchers:

Share this

Previous
Next Post »