List of Passers: ARMM March 2018 Civil Service Exam Results

ARMM - Civil Service Exam Results

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) released Wednesday, May 16 the results of the March 2018 Civil Service Exam – Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM).

Civil Service Exam is also known as Career Service examination.

CSC announced that a total of 69 examinees for professional level and 5 examinees for sub-professional level successfully passed the Civil Service Exam in ARMM.

Complete alphabetical list of passers from ARMM who got at least 80% average grade for professional and sub-professional levels are listed below.



Region 16 / ARMM March 2018 CSE-PPT List of Passers - PROFESSIONAL LEVEL

1 ABDEL JALIL, NORAIMEN B
2 ABDULBAQUI, WAFAH HA
3 ABDULZAMAD, MOHAMMAD ZULKIFL N
4 ADER, AYNOL HYATT P
5 ALIHUDDIN, NADZMIR H
6 ALLON, LADY AYESSA E
7 ALONGAN, JEHAN L
8 AMANODDIN, SHARIFA SUHAIRA B
9 AMPA, MONERAH S
10 ANGNIE, NOUR-LAILAH JANNAH S
11 BALLADARES, JUDI JAINE P
12 BALT, ABDUL AKEEM B
13 BASHER, JUNAISAH G
14 BIRUAR, BAI JUHANI B
15 BRAZA, MELECIA MAE E
16 CASTILLO, JAIMEN A
17 CASTRENCE, MIROFE A
18 COSAIN, SOHAYMA D
19 DALAGAN, MOSES I
20 DELA CRUZ, JOHN NOVUS CEASAR C
21 DIMASANGKA, SUMMIYYAH S
22 DIRAMPA, SITTIE RAIMA A
23 DONALES, JOENA A
24 GUINTA, KASHMIR AZHAR A
25 GULAM, FHARHAN M
26 H. YASSIN, HARI G
27 HADIL, ABDEL-AZIZ S
28 HADJISAID, NORHANA B
29 HAMIS, AL-SHID B
30 IBRAHIM, KHALID A
31 ICALINA, KAYE ANGELI L
32 IDSABIL, RASUL M
33 JALIL, RUHIL M
34 JAMAL, ABDULRAHIM M
35 KAMAONG, JULHAIN P
36 KUSAIN, JUHAIRA G
37 LACSON, ALIYAH A
38 MACADAAG, FATIMA-SOHRA P
39 MACADADAYA, SOHAILAH M
40 MACALIMPAO, JAMALODING M
41 MAGANDIA, NASHIBA T
42 MAGASAH, NUR-HAISA B
43 MALABANAN, REDEN P
44 MANGADANG, ANNA FAREENAH A
45 MARQUEZ, LORENZ KIRT C
46 MENDOZA, ADRIAN C
47 MIONDAS, JUNAIRA D
48 MUA, SITTIE SONAYAH D
49 MUDAG, HANADI S
50 OLAY, IZA JOY D
51 ORANGGAGA, SALIHA D
52 PEDALIZO, IVY GRACE B
53 PENDATUN, RHUMINA M
54 PONDIONG, ALEMODEN A
55 PUKUNUM, AMINAH N
56 RAKI-IN, MOHAMMAD SEDDICK L
57 RAKI-IN, RANIA AISHA M
58 REYES, VERGIL EARVIN V
59 ROMATO, SITTIE JEHAN M
60 SALI, SHANOR H
61 SALIC, MUHAMMAD HAMDI M
62 SALIK, FAHARUDIN O
63 SAMAD, JOMAIMAH M
64 SAMBITORY, NOUR-NAJEERAH S
65 SULTAN, SAIRA M
66 TABANAO, JOHN MARK M
67 TAHIL, ARZHANIR E
68 TALUSAN, MARINA A
69 UMAG, JAMEEL M

Region 16 / ARMM March 2018 CSE-PPT List of Passers - SUB-PROFESSIONAL LEVEL

1 ELIAS, HUDJAIPA B
2 GABATILLA, CARLAINE PEARL S
3 KASAN, JEEHAN ALLYSAH T
4 LUCINE, JERUS V
5 MOHAMAD, JUWAIRIYAH BINT EMRAN M

Share this

Previous
Next Post »