List of Passers: CARAGA March 2019 Civil Service Exam

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) released Monday, May 20 the results of the March 2019 Civil Service Exam – Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for CARAGA.

Civil Service Exam is also known as Career Service examination.

The CSC conducted the exam on March 17, 2019.

A total of 476 examinees for professional level and 61 examinees for sub-professional level successfully passed the Civil Service Exam in CARAGA.

Complete alphabetical list of passers from CARAGA who got at least 80% average grade for professional and sub-professional levels are listed below.


ADVERTISEMENT

PROFESSIONAL LEVEL: CARAGA List of Passers

Civil Service Examinations - Pen and Paper Test Result for the March 17, 2019

ABADILLO, DEONALD D
ABADINGO, JAPETH JAMES L
ABELLANA, CHELSEA RICA M
ABELLAR, JERRY KEVIN B
ABIS, HARMOND NIKE B
ABUAN, HANZ CYDRICK R
ABUCAY, FRANCEZ DAPHNE C
ABUCEJO, JERVIC B
ACA-AC, FHEBE CATES D
ACERO, KATE JESSA G
ACEVEDO, LAUNCELOT O
ACUÑA, DAVIE MYRRH G
ADRAN, REMIL O
AGDON, ROCHE JUN G
AGUANTA, JHANRY R
AGUE, JONNA MAE J
AJOC, JOHANNAH M
ALBARICO, ILYZ A
ALBORIA, ELGIE S
ALI, FAIROSE E
ALONZO, JOHN LAURENCE G
ALVAR, AMILA JEAN C
ALVAREZ, ALJEAN M
AMOROSO, EDSIL MAE P
AMPO, ALCRES P
ANOBLING, ARCHIE F
ANQUI, ABRAHEM P
ANTIPADO, ART DEXTER F
APAS, DONNA MAE E
ARABIS, GLENN C
ARANAS, ERIC JOSEPOUS Z
ARIOLA, ERNEST JOE MARCH A
AROCHA, ZOSYL MARIE L
ARREZA, PEACHY A
ASETRE, CHRISTINE R
ASTORGA, LEO B
ATENTA, KIER GIAN PAULO P
ATILLO, FRUTE SHAYNE P
ATILLO, VALERIE B
ATO, LEAH T
AVANZADO, PIA ABIGAIL M
AVENIDO, LEONITA S
AVILA, JOVIE T
AZARCON, LARA ANN D
AÑONUEVO, DANIEL JR. I
BACLAY, CATHERINE M
BACUD, CEE GEE DOLTZ O
BAGUANGA, FELYJOY C
BAJAO, CHARO MAE A
BAJENTING, RONALD L
BALACUIT, RENELYN C
BALAGOSA, JOANNA CARLA C
BALANTAC, FREDERICK RIO III J
BALEDIO, MICHELLE M
BANDOLA, JHURIL L
BANO, EUGENE E
BARGASAO, PERCY A
BECERA, CARLO BONETO C
BEDAN, MARICHU D
BELIOCO, BENJIELITO A
BERAY, JULIE ANN M
BERIDO, ROSEMARIE S
BERIDO, ROWENA S
BERMOY, MERLYTA V
BETONIO, MANILYN E
BITAY, STEPHEN T
BODOSO, NIÑO CARLO Y
BOLIGOR, JANN RAFE L
BOLOTANO, SHARIE L
BONCALES, JULIUS CHRISTIAN L
BONGO, CONCEPCION L
BONONO, JOSEPH III D
BONOTAN, JEMAIMAH B
BORJA, JEMBONITO P
BORJA, MA ARRAH HENNA S
BORJA, MARY DANIELLA S
BORJA, MICHELLE MAE T
BRIGOLI, DANIELLE MAE P
BUELBA, ASRIEL D
BUENDIA, LOWELLA MARIE V
BUENDIA, MARY V
BULADACO, LOVERLY M
BULANADI, ABBY GAIL C
BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE H
BUNAL, ROPERT S
BURGOS, NINNA PATRIZIA A
CABAJES, MELVIN JOHN C
CABELLON, NONIE BIEN M
CADAY, JEANETTE A
CALANG, CLAIRE MAURYN D
CALO, RICO R
CAMAYLONGAN, MICHELLE R
CANQUE, MARK RYAN B
CAPILA, ARNEL C
CAPOTE, PAUL JOHN J
CAPOY, JHONA L
CARDONIGA, JULY ANN C
CARITOS, JUNMIL M
CARMEN, NESTOR F
CASOCOT, MAEKAELA R
CASPE, LARIFY M
CASTAÑOS, JENNY LOURA P
CASTILLO, FEL ANTON JAMES J
CASTRO, LEA L
CASUNDO, MARIA CURLY F
CAÑETE, JOMARIE P
CEMPRON, RICHELLE MAE F
CHARVET, HAROLD B
CIFRA, JAUNITO L
COMBESTRA, EMIE C
COMPRA, ROSE NYLL J
CONALES, JENNIE CRIS S
CONCHA, STEPHANIE MAE E
CONCON, ANGELICA V
CONDE, MATET G
CORPORAL, MAE JOVELYN
CORPUZ, BOBBY Y
CORREOS, CASEY MAUREEN A
CUANAN, RANILYN MAI G
CUARES, AIZA C
CUBERO, MAEVE B
CUEVA, JOHN YITZHAK S
CUI, MA CHRISTINA THERESA R
CULMINAS, ARIAN G
CUMAYA, CHRISTIAN BRIAN P
CUSTODIO, ISAGANI B
CUTAMORA, KIM JUSTRIEL L
DAGOOC, MONICA R
DAJAO, LIAN JOSHUA S
DAKAY, JAMES EDGAR G
DALIDA, MARY GRACE M
DANDAN, MARY ROSE A
DANGGA, LOUREMARSH B
DANO, MARY JULIENNE A
DAQUE, MARY GRACE B
DARAY, CHRISTINE GRACE A
DAVIS, CHERRY ANN J
DAYANAN, CHRISTINE JAY
DAYON, MELANIE L
DE LOS SANTOS, DARRYL DUANNE D
DEGORIO, GRACE M
DELA CRUZ, JULWIN M
DELA CRUZ, REYQUELJEN B
DELA TORRE, REYNA N
DELOSO, IVY S
DEN-AWAN, JAN A
DERIGAY, DEXTER D
DIAZ, AMOS KEVIN L
DIOCSON, GLEMA CLARICE
DIONES, JAN MAE M
DITCHON, IAN REY CHRISTOPHER U
DIZON, GEOFREY RYAN A
DOBLES, COLEEN JANE E
DOBLES, GELLI JANE E
DOMINGO, DANN DAVE C
DUEÑAS, MARIE CLAIRE A
DULGUIME, DONNA C
DUMAPE, JOY O
DUNCANO, ANNIELYN M
DURANO, NIVEA KIRSTELLE C
DURANO, RAVEN STONE C
EBALLAR, ANGIE G
EBARLE, CELESTE RONITZ FIDELIS C
EBOL, MELANIE S
ECHEVARRE, CHIN RUS S
ECHIN, KRISTIA MAE D
ELANDAG, VANESSA ELAINE L
ELANO, RONNETTE G
EMPLEO, JAYCE S
ENCARNACION, MARCO PEARLO A
ENGRESO, PRINCESS L
ERASMO, KIT EXEQUIEL P
ESCATRON, ROSE JANE R
ESCOBAL, ANGELICA I
ESCOL, ALGINE C
ESCOSAIS, REAJEAN L
ESMERALDA, YMMARIE T
ESTAMPA, ALEXIS C
ESTAMPA, JEANNETTE G
ESTAÑO, KRISTINA ANNE M
ESTRELLA, ERLE-MARK
ETIC, CHARRY LOU A
FADEROGAO, TRISTAN JAKE G
FAMADOR, JANELLA S
FEGURO, MICHAEL S
FELISARTA, CYNRIC CYRILL C
FELIZA, LOREEN B
FLORES, DEN KARL G
FOJAS, ALEXANDRA JANE G
FRANCISQUITE, JORGE N
FRIAS, ONELL JOB M
GABATO, JOMARI M
GABION, MARY ANN C
GALEON, AMIEL H
GALINDO, DARLENE E
GALVEZ, BERNAH RIZZA MAY A
GALVEZ, MARBERTO T
GAMIL, ARNEF D
GAMOLO, VAN CARYL A
GARAN, ESTELA ARLYN JOY B
GARAS, DESIREE ANNE J
GARCIA, CARLA ELAINE S
GARDIOLA, JUNMAR P
GARLIT, REA ANN D
GARRIDO, LOT M
GELI, JOLLYBERT M
GENON, KARL CELSO B
GERIDA, CHERRYNEL J
GERMATA, GRIZ JIV A
GIGAQUIT, JUNIEL REY B
GLORIA, GENEVA O
GO, LEGGY KIERSTEEN D
GOC-ONG, JEREMAE LOREN L
GONZAGA, MARLON A
GOTI-AY, LORYLIE E
GOZON, EVA DARLEEN P
GRATE, KRISHA SHANE A
GREGORE, JOVIE L
GRISOLA, DIXEL P
GRISOLA, MARK NOVEM P
GUILLENA, ANGEL ANN T
GUILLERA, FRANDE LEAR T
GUIMARE, EVA ROSE B
GUJILDE, NICHOL P
GUMALANG, ARIEL D
GUMANIT, WIENELYN G
GUSTILO, ANNALY P
HERMOSO, ZYRUS ANDREY D
HIDALGO, PAULA MARIE P
HINALOC, JULIE REY V
HINOLUS, LOVELIE E
HOMECILLO, ARJIE O
IGNACIO, FRANCES LOU A
IJAPON, ANGIE E
IRIGAN, REYNAN G
ITANGERES, FRITZIE A
ITUM, ELSIE JOYCE M
JABONERO, JULCRIS MARK M
JACQUEZ, NICHOLE D
JAMERO, ROSE ANTONIET T
JANGALAY, GRETCHEN M
JIMENEZ, LYNN CARMINA A
JOMALON, MICHAEL S
JOSOL, KARL DOMENIC Y
JUMAWAN, MARY JANE C
JUNIO, RHIANNE Q
JUNTILLA, JOMHEL P
JURANES, APPLE JANE O
JUSOY, JADE C
KHO, KENT JOHN C
KOBAYASHI, MAHARU I
LABASTILLA, NIKKA L
LABE, KAREN RISSEL T
LABONITE, CHARLENE F
LACRE, MARIBEL P
LADRA, CINDY MAE P
LAGANGA, NOLE KRISTOFFER L
LAGOD, ERIC V
LANGHAC, CHRISTINE S
LAODENIO, ROXAN G
LARIDA, EDWIN JR. A
LASCUÑA, JHON BENEDICT P
LAURENTE, JAMES K
LAYSON, ALEXA LOUISE C
LERIO, LAWRENCE ALBERT A
LIBARIOS, MARY JUL S
LIBARNES, MARK P
LLAMES, CATHERINE A
LLIDO, FLORDELIZA M
LLOREN, HELDON RAE H
LOW, IVY DOMINIQUE R
LUENGAS, LEANNA MAE R
LUISON, RICHARD DAVE A
LUMANTA, SHAIRA AIKA P
LUMINDAS, MARK JOHN CHRISTIAN C
MACASAIT, ARNEL L
MACUL, FRANKLIN O
MADAMBA, JEMILEE ANN MARJORIE E
MADRE, LHANRIUS K E
MAGDUA, ALVEN B
MAGLINTE, JURIS A
MAKINANO, LONEVIC P
MAKINANO, NICK BRYON P
MALABAGO, ADRIAN KARLO M
MAMALIAS, BJ M
MANATAD, RYARD JAMES B
MANGUBAT, NIALYN L
MANIEGO, FRANCIS JUNIFER V
MANLEGRO, KENNETH REY F
MANTE, NERIZA M
MANTE, ROSELYN L
MANUBAG, JERRY V
MARCOS, JON AXLE ADRIAN O
MARISCAL, ANIEROSE E
MARTINEZ, SHEE ANN C
MAÑOZA, KENT LLOYD L
MELANA, ADRIAN L
MELENDRES, ALLEN MAE F
MENES, JOCILLE ANN N
MERO, KARL BRANDO A
MERO, LIEZYL LIZA P
MERO, MONICA RUTH C
MILLA, JOSHUA P
MINEL, JR JAHRED V
MOGOL, AERON D
MONFORTE, ROAN J
MONFORTE, YASMIN JAY O
MONGADO, JUSTINE PAUL L
MONTANA, YN KRYZL M
MONTECINO, BRITT S
MONTEJO, NISSANDRA LEIGH E
MONTERO, JOY MEE P
MONTILLANO, LORRAINE M
MORADA, JEAN APPLE V
MORADO, SHEENA ROSE B
MORDENO, CHELSEA S
MORILLO, JEZL C
MOSQUERA, JERRYPER L
MULAWAN, DIANA MARIE A
NAPALLA, CHERRYDIN F
NAPOLEREYES, MAVERICK DARYL W
NAPULI, SHEILA MAE A
NARVASA, SABIANA M
NATUPLAG, ARLENE L
NAVARRO, AZ G
NAVARRO, DONITA C
NERY, VIRJUN RAE E
NGO, MONACHECA A
NIOG, CHLOE KATE H
NISMAL, VINA MARIZ T
NITUDA, KERL A
NONAN, DIANE ANGELICA S
NOVO, CARMINA JASMINE L
OBEMIO, RUSHEL G
OCHEA, ELLA B
ODCHIMAR, ESTEPHANIE A
ODCHIMAR, GRASIL ANN A
ODTOJAN, KATRINA MARIE G
OGOY, FRANSCINE T
OMPAR, NIMEA B
ONTOLAN, HONEYZEL P
OPADA, CYRIL VINCE S
ORANDA, JESON P
ORIEL, MARIA CONCEPCION N
ORONGAN, ELGEM M
OTAZA, RALP JHUN A
PABIA, JENNY D
PABLEO, GLENN DALE
PACOT, JESSA ELLA MAE D
PADAYJAG, JOSEPHINE D
PADILLA, FRETZILYN N
PADONGAO, NOLI B
PAGARAN, JOSEPH JOHN GABRIEL S
PALAC, MARIEFER B
PALAC, REGGIE VERA M
PALASAN, DARMINA J
PANCHO, MARIA KRISTINA A
PANES, IVY GRETCHEN B
PASCO, LUIDE IVAN U
PATIÑO, SHERYL C
PAVO, ANNA MARIE E
PAWINGI, JAN WAYNE K
PAÑA, MARVEI L
PEGARRO, LEAH O
PELENIO, MARYJOY YSABELLE A
PELLAZAR, AL KENNES JUNE M
PELO, LUCKY KHYLL B
PEPINO, ROWELL RODRIGO JR. M
PERNITO, KENDAL S
PETRACORTA, LESTER J
PILOTON, JEREMIAH N
PINTADO, HANNA NISSI A
PIZARRO, CHARMELYN M
PLAZA, WHITNEY CHIN B
PONLAWON, CHERIE MAE L
PORTILLANO, MARY CONNYLENE T
PROLLO, JUSTINE KENNETH C
PRUCIA, JESSA MAE N
PULGA, MA EUFELJENA A
PUYO, APPLE SHEEN M
PUYOD, ANNABEL V
QUISMUNDO, RUFA ALLONA M
RAMA, DAINES F
RAMOS, GHIA MAR T
RANAY, IVANCYRILLE A
RASONABE, JENNIFER JOY C
REASOL, LIBBIE T
REGALADO, KRISTINE V
RENDEZA, JERIEL S
RENIVA, CHERYL L
REQUIRME, ANDREA LOUISE M
RESNERA, JESSA G
RESULLAR, GILLIAN MAE L
REX, CLAIENE T
REYES, CONRAD B
REYES, MARY JOY T
REÑO, ABZONIE B
RINGEL, IVY JOY S
RIVETT, MA RUTCHIE E
ROA, ELAINE LOISE P
ROBELO, KRISTINE CLAIRE T
ROLUNA, ALVIE A
ROMERO, VEEGIE S
ROSALES, RYAN PAUL A
RUIZOL, GAYRUS ANN A
RUPEREZ, GLADYS JISA E
SAJONIA, MARIA TIMMIA T
SALANG, SALVER R
SALAZAR, LEAH JANE C
SALO, BREEZA T
SALON, MA. ADELENE V
SALUBRE, HAJI C
SAMARCA, ANNALIE M
SAMON, CHONIE G
SAMONTE, ARIEL M
SANCHEZ, JESANNE G
SARDALLA, DIMPLE N
SARTE, KRISTIAN H
SARVIDA, BLANCHE KYREN S
SATERA, JICAR JHON G
SAUCEJO, MICHAEL JASON B
SEBUALA, CARL JERICHO
SECORIN, RODEL B
SENSIS, LEONIL C
SOLERA, MERCY T
SOON, MEA FE E
SUBERRE, RUTCHELLE M
SULIMA, JOAKIM T
SUMAGANG, BEN JOSEPH L
SUMAYLO, GENEVIE B
SUMBILON, JOHN JACOB M
SUNICO, FAMILA JEAN A
TAFALLA, ANGELIE MAE C
TAMBONG, CARL JUBERT S
TAMBOR, DEBIE JALE O
TAMPIL, CHRISTINE ROSE G
TAN, CHERILYN A
TAN, EUGENE I T
TANIO, ELDIELYN CRISTY T
TANJILI, KEVIN D
TAOTAO, CRIS JASSON A
TAOTAO, SHIELA MAE L
TAYTAY, MINNEY LEE S
TELARMA, CHELSI MAE V
TENIO, DALIMARK M
TERO, CHELSEA ROSE D
TIDALGO, KIETH RYAN P
TIEMPO, JENNYFER P
TIMOTEO, GYZELLE A
TINIO, DIVINE RONALYN M
TIOAQUEN, TRACY COLEEN L
TIODIANCO, KAYE S
TONGOL, MERILYN S
TOROTORO, MICO ANGELO R
TORRALBA, HEATHER LOUISE A
TOTAÑES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN M
TULANG, MARIA ISABEL C
TUYOR, AILYSA M
UROT, JUDITH E
URQUIZA, VANISSA S
URSAL, KYLE ARNE C
URSOS, QUIME B
VARGAS, VON ABNER M
VARQUEZ, DEXTER H
VELARDE, ROXANNE D
VIDEÑA, MARLON C
VILLAFLOR, JULIANN F
VILLAGANTOL, RENE P
VILLANUEVA, FATIMA DIVINA A
VILLAPAZ, LOUE JEE B
VISTEL, GLADYS S
YAP, LORELIE ANN I
YLANAN, ROMIE JUN A
YONSON, ANJOY B
YU TIAMCO, GWYNETH AMANDA L
YU, IVORY L

ADVERTISEMENT

SUB-PROFESSIONAL LEVEL: CARAGA List of Passers

Civil Service Examinations - Pen and Paper Test Result for the March 17, 2019

ABELLA, JONALYN J
ALNGOG, GRACE A
ALTIZO, CHERRY R
ARQUIZA, EMIE ROSE KRISTINE O
ARREZA, LEIDEL MAE L
ATA, NEIL JASON D
AUSA, KRISTAL JAN A
BALABALA, ANZENITH B
BALBOA, ROSE MARY C
BATAUSA, RM NICOLE N
BAYLAN, HANNA RUTH C
BOOC, AIMY T
CAHARIAN, HEREL MARY A
CARAMBIAS, NOELYN L
CAUNAN, RIZALYN C
DOLIM, GRACELY D
DUHAC, ANDAMANAN URSO S
DUMANON, KACE JOY P
DUNQUE, GIOVANNI R
FABRIA, ROBERT JOHN G
FLORES, EMERSON M
GAGULA, SHEENA LOU S
GARAY, JENEVIV A
GARAY, ROCELYN S
GEPIGA, BRIAN P
JUAN, RIZZA R
LABIAL, JASMIN B
LAMELA, NIELL JOHN P
LOAYON, JUSIE A
LONGAKIT, JEAN T
LOPIO, JENEWEE M
LOYOLA, JOHN MICHAEL L
LUZA, ANGELLE P
MAGDADARO, AIBE T
MONTAJES, MARIEL ANTONETTE P
NANOL, LEA P
NICER, CHRISTINE J
OLIVA, JASIE MAR B
OPALLA, MARLOU M
ORILLO, LEONARDO JR. B
ORTEGA, NESTOR JR. M
ORTOJAN, CHARISSE E
PAGALAN, ERICAR P
PAJARILLO, ANGELITO S
PETALLAR, EPHRAIM JR. L
PETEROS, NIÑA JOY B
POLIZON, KYRAH VANESSA S
QUEZADA, SHEILA JANE T
RULETE, ELIZA
SAJULGA, ROCHELLE J
SALAR, DENESA T
SANCHEZ, JANICE DAWN S
SANCHEZ, MELANIE M
SEROHIJOS, ANN MELORD S
TABLON, DONNYTA D
TEPAN, ARCH KENNETH A
TOLENTINO, SHERWIN II C
ULTIANO, RENEBOY C
URSOS, GRACIEN
VILLASURDA, LEE ANNE L
YOBERO, DEXTER D


Caraga - Civil Service Exam Results

Share this

Previous
Next Post »