List of Passers: March 2019 Elementary Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released the list of passers for the March 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Elementary Level on Saturday, May 25, 2019.

The PRC Board of Professional Teachers conducted the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on March 24, 2019.

The 2019 LET was administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy.

Elementary Teacher board exam covered the following subjects: General Education (40% - English, Filipino, Mathematics, Science and Social Sciences) and Professional Education (60% - teaching profession, social dimensions of education, principles of teaching, education technology, curriculum development, facilitating learning, child and adolescent development, assessment of student learning, developmental reading, field study and practice teaching).

ADVERTISEMENT

A total of 19,659 elementary teachers out of 72,054 examinees passed the March 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Elementary Level, according to PRC.

Below is the list of passers for LET March 2019 Elementary Level.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019

1 ABABON, RICA JOY
2 ABACAHIN, GIRLIE BANTIGUE
3 ABAD, FAITH LUMAPAS
4 ABAD, GRACE DE VELA
5 ABAD, JENEVIE CULTURA
6 ABAD, JHONAR JADE ZABALA
7 ABAD, JOHN PHILIP TUBAY
8 ABAD, MERALYN RAMOS
9 ABAD, MIKEE ESCONDO
10 ABAD, NOREEN SABERON
11 ABAD, RUBY ANN JIMENEZ
12 ABADEJOS, KIVEN GLENN
13 ABADI, DANA ALI HASSAN BENASING
14 ABADIANO, JANICA ABARQUEZ
15 ABADIEZ, CHARLITA SECRETARIA
16 ABADILLA, AINA TRISHA CABLAIDA
17 ABADILLA, MARY JANE ENTELISO
18 ABAGON, NIKKI BENGUET
19 ABAIGAR, TEJAY LOPEZ
20 ABAINZA, ANGELYN ESPARAS
21 ABALAJEN, MERLITA DACUTANAN
22 ABALDE, GRACE CARRILLO
23 ABALLE, SUCHISMITA JAMAICA ZOSAS
24 ABALO, CARREN JANE VILLARICO
25 ABALO, EMILYN SANCAP
26 ABALO, LORA MAE ORDEÑEZA
27 ABALOS, ANGELYN LABONG
28 ABALOS, DIMPLE SIBAYAN
29 ABALOS, GENIE YBUT
30 ABALOS, JESSA MABANAN
31 ABALOS, VANESSA ROSE BUYAGAO
32 ABAMONGA, MARICRIS DEVIVAR
33 ABAN, JESTONI GUANGCO
34 ABAN, JOYLET BABON
35 ABANADOR, GEL CELEBRE
36 ABANADOR, REGINE LOMBRES
37 ABANADOR, SANDY CAY CELEBRE
38 ABANCE, SANDY CALINGAYAN
39 ABANDIA, RIZZA QUINAGORAN
40 ABANDO, HELEN PODES
41 ABANES, RIEZEL ESTRERA
42 ABANTAO, ANGELICA MADELO
43 ABANTAO, JOVITO JABONETE
44 ABANTAO, TRIXIE PACADALJEN
45 ABANTE, JULIE ANN ALMADRONES
46 ABANTO, APPLE JEAN GAMBA
47 ABAO, AIZA YBAÑEZ
48 ABAO, ANCHIE SACAL
49 ABAO, ANGELICA MALAZARTE
50 ABAO, ANILYN FADULLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 3 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAO, CHARLYN FLORES
52 ABAO, MARIA CERES SALON
53 ABAO, MARIE MAE CAÑETE
54 ABAO, MARY GRACE SUNIT
55 ABAO, ROYRENAN BOHOL
56 ABAO, SHAIRA AGUILAN
57 ABARAO, JEANNIEL TALISIC
58 ABARCA, CARLA PAULINE PEÑANUEVA
59 ABARCAR, MARICAR ABAYARE
60 ABARCAR, MITZIE BELLE MARIE SALCEDO
61 ABARICO, IAN TECSON
62 ABARING, CHRISTINE JEAN JEREZA
63 ABARIO, RIOJIM JIMENEZ
64 ABARQUEZ, ERICKA MAE COMIA
65 ABARQUEZ, GERALDINE LABORADA
66 ABARQUEZ, NESLYNE JOY BUSCANO
67 ABARQUEZ, RICA TEVES
68 ABARQUEZ, ROSELYN AZUELO
69 ABARRA, MARVIE ORTIZ
70 ABARRACOSO, JURNA LIA SIMBORIO
71 ABARRACOSO, PRIMA GABRINO
72 ABARRACOSO, ROXAN PACLEAN
73 ABARRO, TWYLA ISABEL BAUTISTA
74 ABAS, OMAYMA SOBANON
75 ABAS, SAIMAH MADIDIS
76 ABAS, TARHATA KASAN
77 ABASCAR, ARCE BOLANIO
78 ABASOLO, ALOHA ENCIO
79 ABASTA, CYRIL NAPOLIS
80 ABASULA, ELIZABETH ECLEO
81 ABAT, JONALYN LAURENCIANO
82 ABATAYO, LORIE ANN BLANCO
83 ABAY, DONALYN SAYOD
84 ABAYA, RHEAN JOY GACUSAN
85 ABAYARE, ALDRIN BALONDO
86 ABAYON, ARLENE MAYOR
87 ABAYON, CHARITY LAPE
88 ABAYON, ELJOY ROSALES
89 ABAYON, JINKY LAGARE
90 ABAYON, MARIABETH VILLAGORDA
91 ABAYON, MARY AILYN CATOT
92 ABBANI, SAWIDA PEPITO
93 ABBAS, ASIMA BUALAN
94 ABBAS, FARNISAH SUBA
95 ABBAS, HAMIDA H BASHIER
96 ABBAS, JONAILA RINIBATAN
97 ABBAS, NADZWA MAJID
98 ABBAS, OMAR JR AMEROL
99 ABBAS, ROHANIE AMPUAN
100 ABBURAN, ALNISAR ASIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 4 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABCEDE, ALVIN ROBLES
102 ABCEDE, JENELYN DELA CRUZ
103 ABCEDE, SHEILA JUSTOL
104 ABDALLAH, JAWIRAH BARAO
105 ABDILLA, SHARADEVA PLANDO
106 ABDILLAH, FAKHIRA TANTONG
107 ABDUHALIM, NUR-FAIDA USMAN
108 ABDUHASSAN, ARNALYN SABTULA
109 ABDUKARIM, DIRMALYN DHANUK
110 ABDUL, MESUARY BUAT
111 ABDUL, MOHANNIE ODIN
112 ABDUL, MONALYN DANGKAHAN
113 ABDUL, NAJERA BATUA-AN
114 ABDUL AZIS, FATIMA DILINOGUN
115 ABDUL GANIE, JUBAISA MANDING
116 ABDUL KARIM, HAMNAH LAGUINDAB
117 ABDUL SAMAD, SITTIE AYNAH DIMALOTANG
118 ABDULA, BAI ARMINA SINSUAT
119 ABDULA, FHARNISA JAMALDIN
120 ABDULCADER, AISHA BANTUAS
121 ABDULCADER, RAIFA MACMOD
122 ABDULCARIM, NOR-ASIA MAUNGA
123 ABDULDAR, JAYFAR LAIN
124 ABDULGAFAR, SHERHINA SUYONG
125 ABDULGANI, ANIELAIDA JAKARIA
126 ABDULGANI, NOR-AIN MASLAMAMA
127 ABDULGANI, SAIPA ALOYODAN
128 ABDULGAPOR, NIHAYA SARIP
129 ABDULHAKIM, ABDURAHMAN AMSON
130 ABDULHALIM, SALMA LUBA
131 ABDULHAMID, MUNIRA EUGENIO
132 ABDULKADIL, OMMOKARSUM ABDUL
133 ABDULKADIR, MUTHMAIN MAKAKENA
134 ABDULLA, ABDULJAIN AMIRIL
135 ABDULLA, MERNA CAWANAN
136 ABDULLA, SALMA KATIPON
137 ABDULLAH, ALLAN ARADI
138 ABDULLAH, ASLIMA TOMAS
139 ABDULLAH, HAFZAH EDRES
140 ABDULLAH, HAMSA KASLA
141 ABDULLAH, JAMELAH PALAWAN
142 ABDULLAH, JARINAH ODIN
143 ABDULLAH, JEHAN GURO
144 ABDULLAH, NORAIZA YUSOPH
145 ABDULLAH, NORHANA SANSAILON
146 ABDULLAH, OMOLHAIR ALAMADA
147 ABDULLAH, RAIHANAH MUSTAPHA
148 ABDULLAH, SITTIE NORHANIE PASCAN
149 ABDULLATIF, JUNAIRAH TAMBUG
150 ABDULMAJID, NURHAKEEM JALALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 5 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABDULMALIK, NORBAISA AZIS
152 ABDULNASSER, SAMSIYA MACATO-ON
153 ABDULPATTA, AMIRA ABDULGAFFAR
154 ABDULRAHMAN, FATMA DIPATUAN
155 ABDULRAHMAN, HANIFAH SAMAD
156 ABDULRAHMAN, JOHANISA MACAPODI
157 ABDULRASHED, ASEMA TAHA
158 ABDULRASHID, HANIFAH DOMA
159 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIEAINAH MACASALONG
160 ABDULWAHAB, ASHLEY ORONGAN
161 ABDURAHAM, NURHUDA ASID
162 ABDURAHIM, NOR-AINA BATABOR
163 ABDURAHMAN, OMELKHAIR SARO
164 ABDURAHMAN, SHUROHAIDA REYES
165 ABDURAJIK, NADZWA ABDULAUP
166 ABDUSALI, NUR-JIMAL OBAYDUL
167 ABE, SHARMANE BASALO
168 ABECIA, JEANE MARIE NAMOC
169 ABECIA, MARIEL JANE MARTINEZ
170 ABEGAN, ARCHIE LIQUIGAN
171 ABEGANIA, MARIA LYRA PAMISA
172 ABEJERO, EIRISH CRISH BACOLOR
173 ABEJERO, LORELIE BERNAL
174 ABEJERO, SHIELA MAE BACASOY
175 ABEJO, DIVINA
176 ABEJO, NICO JAY CABIGON
177 ABEJO, RODOLFO JR PIDO
178 ABEJUELA, CHARISSE MAE DASMARIÑAS
179 ABEJUELA, IRENE GRACE CAGUIL
180 ABEJUELA, SHEILA MARIE BANOGON
181 ABEJURO, LENYLIE CERVANTES
182 ABELA, AIZA BALAGON
183 ABELA, MIKE JOHN PILLEJERA
184 ABELARDO, MYRASOL LIMPIN
185 ABELILLA, CAMILA FAYE DIALO
186 ABELLA, DANNA JAMELA ORACION
187 ABELLA, ELMALYN BANAAG
188 ABELLA, IRISH JEAN GANTALAO
189 ABELLA, JESSALYN RIGA
190 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CARONAN
191 ABELLA, KEISHA SHEENA DALEJA
192 ABELLA, LEONARDO FERNANDEZ
193 ABELLA, LIEZL BARATAS
194 ABELLA, MARIBEL
195 ABELLA, TITALUTH FRAGATA
196 ABELLANA, GECCA BASTILLAS
197 ABELLANA, WILFREDA ABOY
198 ABELLANOSA, DAX EMMANUEL SUGABO
199 ABELLANOSA, IRRISH BELLITA
200 ABELLANOSA, MACKIE MARIE MANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 6 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABELLEJA, AILYN LASCO
202 ABELLIGOS, CLARICE BEA
203 ABELLO, JINKY GALICHA
204 ABELLO, MARY RALYN ESCARAN
205 ABELLON, ARJANE SENCIL
206 ABELO, CRISTINE MAE REMO
207 ABELONG, MA ELIZABETH BAGALIHOG
208 ABELONG, MARIFE ESPIRITU
209 ABENA, MILLICENT SHAINE BONDOC
210 ABENDAN, ROSE MARIE BELIA
211 ABENDAÑO, GRACE DAYDORA
212 ABENIA, RACHEL MAE DAPUDONG
213 ABENIO, JOAHNNA RIZZA BAGUIO
214 ABENOJA, MARIA CORAZON CONCUBIERTA
215 ABERGAS, RINELYN GIMPAYAN
216 ABERIA, MA KASSANDRA SUNGUAD
217 ABERIA, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
218 ABEROS, CAMILE JEAN PEÑA
219 ABES, ALFRED ANTICAMARA
220 ABES, ELREINA MAE YONGOT
221 ABESAMIS, ELVIZA BANCA
222 ABESO, JOYJIE SUDARIO
223 ABESO, LILIAN ALIMASAG
224 ABETSUELA, JIMUEL BERNAL
225 ABICO, JISSA MAE ROXAS
226 ABID, NUROLLAJI UTAP
227 ABID, RABIHA MANGANSAKAN
228 ABIENA, MA ANGELICA MEJICA
229 ABIERA, MA FRANCIA BENASA
230 ABILA, MABELLE SEVA
231 ABILA, OSCAR II TUMANENG
232 ABILARDO, JESSA ACABADO
233 ABILLAR, ARIANE DOMINGO
234 ABILLON, CAROLYN PRADEZ
235 ABILLON, MELISSA DIAMA
236 ABINAL, ANGELICA NICOLAS
237 ABINALES, JOESIN AZURA
238 ABINES, JAY SHEEN CLAIRE REYNO
239 ABING, CHARIE MAE PATEÑO
240 ABING, KATHLYNE GRACE OGABANG
241 ABINGUNA, KRISTINE GACOSCOSIM
242 ABION, MA VERONICA ABION
243 ABIRON, FADZRAMA ASID
244 ABIS, SHEENA PORTA
245 ABISADO, JIMBOY ABAD
246 ABISO, SHIERA ALMA LAPIZ
247 ABISTANO, JESSA BENEMERITO
248 ABIT, RAQUELIN RAYSO
249 ABITRIA, JOSE ROSALES
250 ABIYA, SHARMAINE MUSAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 7 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABLANG, ABEGAIL LORENZO
252 ABLANIA, MARIA FE
253 ABLAY, CAROL LACABA
254 ABLE, EDWIN SOLOTAN
255 ABLE, SHAINA ELAINE
256 ABO, JAMENA PANGANDILAN
257 ABOBO, MARINEL SUAVERDEZ
258 ABOC, LORIEMAE DELA PEÑA
259 ABOC, MARYJOY ROSALES
260 ABOGA-A, MARJORY RAMENTO
261 ABOGADO, EDWIN ABORDO
262 ABOGANDA, ANNALIZA MENDAÑO
263 ABOL, AINAH MAGOLAMA
264 ABOLAIS, JUHAIDA DIPATUAN
265 ABOLHASAN, JANNURAIN JASANI
266 ABOLI, JESSIE MALANNAG
267 ABONALLA, SHYRA JANE GASES
268 ABONITA, ALMA BERNALDEZ
269 ABONITA, ANDREW CUANAN
270 ABOQUE, IRENE GALANGUE
271 ABORDE, EDELYN MANGOSING
272 ABORDE, MIZZLE PEÑAVERDE
273 ABORDO, IMARI POCAAN
274 ABORDO, JONA MAY MOJADO
275 ABORDO, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBALE
276 ABORITA, LORRAINE BENDAL
277 ABOS, MAY FLOR SAULONG
278 ABPET, RAHMA PAÑARES
279 ABQUILAN, SHIELA MAE FRANCISCO
280 ABRAGANTE, HAYDEE FAJARDO
281 ABRAHAM, LINA ASKALANI
282 ABRAHAM, RAISA MAUH
283 ABRAHAN, ANALOU SOLIS
284 ABRAHAN, CAROLJEAN ABLEC
285 ABRASADO, JANISA MORA
286 ABRASADO, JAYANN GARNICA
287 ABRASALDO, JELLY MAE DE DIOS
288 ABRASALDO, JESSA CASIDO
289 ABRASALDO, LORENA CADUCOY
290 ABREA, MA LORENA ABUEVA
291 ABREGANA, GALE FE PAHAGANAS
292 ABREGANA, NOLIMEL MONGCAL
293 ABREJES, CARMELA GARCERA
294 ABRENILLA, AMY CABANESAS
295 ABRENILLA, JESSA VENUS
296 ABRERA, KRISHA PARALES
297 ABREU, JESSA MAE SABINO
298 ABREU, MARY JANE MARILLA
299 ABRIL, ARNOLD JOSEPH TIRIA
300 ABRINA, PATRICIA MIAGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 8 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABRIO, ROXANNE MALATE
302 ABRIOL, GENEL JHON KARAAN
303 ABRISE, CHRISTINE LALICAN
304 ABROGENA, GUEZON LORENZO
305 ABSALON, CARRYL LOU SEGUERA
306 ABSALON, MAY BALANG
307 ABSARA, MERWIN JUHURI
308 ABSIN, AELAYCAH TANO
309 ABU, SANDRA DAYONDO
310 ABUAN, ALJELYN SONGCUAN
311 ABUAN, ANNABELLE AROMA
312 ABUAN, HAZEL GRACE VILLAR
313 ABUAT, NASRIA MAKI
314 ABUAT, NORHANIFA PEPE
315 ABUBACAR, ALFATA MALACO
316 ABUBACAR, AMERAH DATU MOLOK
317 ABUBACAR, SAHARA DISALONGAN
318 ABUBACAR, WARDAH SARIP
319 ABUBAKAR, ALBAINA PULA
320 ABUBAKAR, CRISMA SAILABBI
321 ABUBAKAR, MARIAM ABDULMAJID
322 ABUBAKAR, MARYAM MARASAN
323 ABUBAKAR, RASHIDA HABIBON
324 ABUBO, JARALYN TIMMALOG
325 ABUCAYON, CARLITO JR CAGAS
326 ABUCOT, JENALYN MACAPANAS
327 ABUEDO, ABIGAIL NACMAN
328 ABUELA, MA JONALYN DOMINGO
329 ABUELA, VIA MONTILLA
330 ABUEME, RHODA MOJADO
331 ABUG, JAYSSA MAE SAMURAY
332 ABUHAN, WILFRED MACABINLAR
333 ABUJEN, ARIANNE LOTA
334 ABUJEN, MARIA DIANE MIANO
335 ABUKASIM, ABDURAHMAN IMMID
336 ABULENCIA, LIZA MAE ROCO
337 ABULOC, DIVINE GRACE MANANSALA
338 ABULOC, MELODY INTE
339 ABUNDO, AVEGAIL BONAAGUA
340 ABUYOG, MOESES DALAQUIT
341 ACA-AC, AISAH CATANE
342 ACABA, BELYN BATION
343 ACADEMIA, JOVANIE ABENIDO
344 ACAIN, ERIKKA ROXANE YZZABEL TAMALA
345 ACAPULCO, GRACE JOY LABUGA
346 ACAR, CHERRY PIE JULIAN
347 ACAY, ANA MARIE OLIVER
348 ACAYLAR, AYA AIRA MORATALLA
349 ACCATAN, JOVIE BANGAD
350 ACCION, KHATLEEN ANN JABOYANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 9 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ACDANG, JELSIN DAPIAOEN
352 ACEBEDO, EMELIE CABARRUBIAS
353 ACEBIAS, MA ABEGAIL QUIRANTE
354 ACEDERA, CARMILA MANAGBANAG
355 ACEDERA, CLAIR ODTOJAN
356 ACEDERA, JOAN GUDGAD
357 ACEDERA, JOAN PERTOS
358 ACEDERA, MIKE SIOC
359 ACEDILLA, MARY GRACE ELBEÑA
360 ACEDO, CATHERINE MAPUTOL
361 ACEJAS, MARY ROSE DEL ROSARIO
362 ACERA, IVY ARSENAL
363 ACERO, MECHELLE SIERVO
364 ACERO, ROSALINDA
365 ACEVEDO, GOLDA MAIRE PADUA
366 ACEVEDO, MARY DESIREE TABIGI
367 ACHA, ELYSSA JERKINS LAGRIMAS
368 ACHICO, ANIEL NICOLE
369 ACIDO, NELFAITH GRACE AÑORA
370 ACIDO, NIÑA MAE GUIÑARES
371 ACIERDA, JAYREVEL RIVERA
372 ACIERTO, MELANIE CARMELOTES
373 ACILING, JOANA LIZA DIN-ANG
374 ACITA, LEAH DURANGO
375 ACLA, SHUSHILA GRACIA SALDE
376 ACLAG, JOANNA PAGARAN
377 ACLAN, LANIE ALUAN
378 ACLAN, MADELYN BUNA
379 ACLARACION, MARK JAMES TEJOL
380 ACLARACION, MARY CRIS GUBATANGA
381 ACLO, RANELYN IGMEN
382 ACLO, REA PELAEZ
383 ACLON, MARITA BRINA
384 ACMAD, ASLIA MACASAMBIT
385 ACMAD, SAAKINA ALILANG
386 ACMAD, ZAKIYYAH MACADLA
387 ACOBA, SHERILYN CUBANGBANG
388 ACODILI, GLADYS JAMINAL
389 ACOL, MA ARJANE NHEL AZORES
390 ACOL, RENCY ANGELES
391 ACOON, ROHAINA SULTAN
392 ACOP, JAYLORD LAFUENTE
393 ACOPIADO, MARICEL OLOGUIN
394 ACORDA, LALAINE
395 ACORDA, MARIBEL TOLENADA
396 ACOSAL, AYNI ASUM
397 ACOSTA, ABIGAIL SALA
398 ACOSTA, JAYCOB ENDINO
399 ACOSTA, JENNIFER TAMAYO
400 ACOSTA, MARY JANE CASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 10 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ACOSTA, MARY ROSE BARTOLOME
402 ACOSTA, MICHELLE JASOLIN
403 ACOSTA, TWINKLE RHUSEIN TANDOC
404 ACOSTA, YVES GARCIA
405 ACQUIAT, SHERIL ESPONILLA
406 ACRAMAN, ASMIN LAO-ON
407 ACRAMAN, NAJEFA H NASSER
408 ACTUB, RAY MARK DAGONDON
409 ACUARIO, KAREN DOBLADA
410 ACULAN, SHENALYN CABUTIN
411 ACUNO, PRECIOUS ZYRA LAKE
412 ACUTIM, JEANNE PACAYRA
413 ACUYONG, KRISHA TOLEDO
414 ACUÑA, CHRISZEL NONATO
415 ACUÑA, DHEA GRACELENE RESURRECCION
416 ACUÑA, IVY MAE JADRAQUE
417 ACUÑA, JOSE JOJO LAILA
418 ADA, KARISMA LINDA CAPOQUIAN
419 ADA, RENDO OPERARIO
420 ADAJAR, JESSA MAE MAHUSAY
421 ADALIM, ZEMAINA DULCE MAE MULLET
422 ADAM, ALSHARISMA GUIAMALON
423 ADAM, SAMMY TAMBAK
424 ADAME, JERALDINE GUMERA
425 ADANA, REYMON CONDE
426 ADANG, MARY ANN LAMDAG
427 ADANTE, ARMIDA NARCA
428 ADANTE, ROMEA TEPASE
429 ADANZA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
430 ADANZA, RUTH LUMOGDANG
431 ADAP, SITTIE AINAH CAUNTONGAN
432 ADAPON, CRISTY LYN MONTON
433 ADAPUN, NORFATMAH DERON
434 ADARAYAN, LEO JR QUITORIO
435 ADARLO, JAYMAR LINGON
436 ADARME, JUSTINE AVEN CAGUETE
437 ADARNA, ROWELL SALUDAGA
438 ADARNE, LAILENE LINDE
439 ADARON, KEREN MAY CEBRIAN
440 ADATAN, MYRA VIDAL
441 ADDAMIN, MERZA
442 ADECER, GERALDINE YSABELLE FACTURA
443 ADEFUIN, VONA MARI BALANDRA
444 ADEL, ANGELICA PASCUA
445 ADELANTAR, HEIDE DAÑA
446 ADHAYON, HANYLET GALDAYEN
447 ADIL, ABDULMANAN NOAH
448 ADISTON, VICKY ATAS
449 ADJIMUDDIN, YASMIN UTAM
450 ADLAWAN, ANDREE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 11 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ADLAWAN, JELIAN BUNGATO
452 ADLAWAN, MARY ROSE MORFE
453 ADLAWON, HAIDEE JABAGAT
454 ADLAWON, MARISTEL ABO
455 ADLAWON, MAYEN BANDIALA
456 ADLONG, RUTCHEL REGIDA
457 ADOLFO, AZENETH ANTONIO
458 ADOLFO, CHRISTINE ANN MADJOS
459 ADOLFO, JOHN VINCENT TABBOGA
460 ADOLFO, TANYA MACALOS
461 ADOLFO, VANIZA BALTONADO
462 ADONG, DHIANNE AURORA BALANGTAD
463 ADONIS, VIANCA AMERY BONOSO
464 ADOR, EVA REGINA CINCO
465 ADOR, JESSIEFRANCE MONTES
466 ADOR, MARIAH RAMIREZ
467 ADORA, IAN KARL BUTRA
468 ADORA, NICO REYES
469 ADORABLE, MARY JANE JIMENEZ
470 ADORABLE, MIRAFLOR CARANGUE
471 ADORACION, ROSENE BARING
472 ADORACION, TWINKLE MAY SAGALA
473 ADORADA, JULIE ANN ALERTA
474 ADORNADO, JONILYN SAPICO
475 ADRALES, MARISSE GUERRERO
476 ADRIANO, CLARISSA ANN PABICO
477 ADRIANO, MARIA SHERLY CASIBAN
478 ADRIANO, RUELISA AGUAS
479 ADRIAS, LURELIE LAPUT
480 ADRIS, AMIRA KANAPIA
481 ADVINCULA, LORENA MAE SAMAON
482 ADVINCULA, SHIELA BOYLES
483 ADZUARA, DIVINE GRACE BORRETA
484 AFABLE, HAZEL ANN AGUILAR
485 AFAGA, VERA-JEAN
486 AGA-AB, JOY ASIERTO
487 AGABON, JADE KAYE PRIETO
488 AGACER, TIFFANY ABAYA
489 AGAD, ANABELLE ESPERAME
490 AGADIA, JEAN BRAÑA
491 AGAG, JENALYN ASUNCION
492 AGAGAD, REA CAÑADA
493 AGAL, DANIEL BAYLOWANON
494 AGALOT, JENNIFER DELA TORRE
495 AGAMAO, LEOMAR CALIBO
496 AGAN, JEAN MOORE PIS-AN
497 AGANAN, JENALYN DISTURA
498 AGANAN, MARY ROSE BAYLON
499 AGANAP, LENISA GALIA
500 AGANG, ALDEN POSTRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 12 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGANG, ANISAH OMPING
502 AGANON, CHARISH MAE LUCILLE GORGONIO
503 AGAO, DAVID MANDANGUPAN
504 AGAPAY, GENELYN TIDULA
505 AGAPITO, EUGENE DE JESUS
506 AGAPITO, ROSE ANN DELMONTE
507 AGARAN, WINXEN BALACANO
508 AGARAO, CARLA CALUBITBIT
509 AGARAO, KAY SAAVEDRA
510 AGARAO, KLEIN SAAVEDRA
511 AGARIN, RACHELL ANN ALBOR
512 AGARPAO, LANIE DE LA CRUZ
513 AGARRADO, CYRIL DAQUILA
514 AGATON, CARIN CLORES
515 AGATON, JEREMIAH TABASEN
516 AGBADA, JAY VEE CAGARA
517 AGBALOG, JESSELEE TALASAN
518 AGBAYANI, CHARISMA JOY CALAUSTRO
519 AGBAYANI, KREIZEN ANN GABIETA
520 AGBISIT, PRINCE LEVI TALLEDO
521 AGBON, EMMYNEE GRANADA
522 AGBON, JAN VINCE PROCORATO
523 AGCAOILI, REINIER GORRES
524 AGCAOILI, ROSALINDA ANDRES
525 AGDUYENG, RUFA BANCOD
526 AGERO, JESSA LUPERIA
527 AGITA, SARAH JEAN ASARCE
528 AGLIBUT, MART RYAN OMEGA
529 AGMEYENG, ALYME JAYDE AGWAKING
530 AGMEYENG, JENNY MAE AGWAKING
531 AGMILAO, CRISTAN-JAY BALORAN
532 AGNA-EN, SHARON ABUBO
533 AGNAS, ED CHRISTIAN BURAO
534 AGNER, QUEENIE SALOGAOL
535 AGNES, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
536 AGNO, CHERILYN NARCISO
537 AGON, EDNA LANDAS
538 AGOSILA, SARIAH PIENCENAVES
539 AGOSTO, JOEMELY GINGGOS
540 AGOT, XYRILL DANE BACACAO
541 AGPALZA, ZEDIORE MAELACE BATOON
542 AGPAOA, ROSE-AN GAZZINGAN
543 AGRADE, GENEVIEVE TULIN
544 AGRAMON, JENELITA CA-AYA
545 AGRAVA, JESZARIE PAMEN
546 AGRAVANTE, KOREEN PUNZALAN
547 AGRAVIADOR, CHRISTELLE ANN QUILLAS
548 AGREGADO, VINA MADRIAGA
549 AGRIAM, JENELYN LACAR
550 AGRIPA, JENNY ROSE ESPEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 13 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGRIPO, VILMA ENCABO
552 AGRUDA, GENESIS RODOLFO
553 AGSOLID, MARIAMIE DAVID
554 AGUA, MARY ANN PARAS
555 AGUADA, ERIKA ANN DELA CRUZ
556 AGUADO, EUNICE MISADOR
557 AGUAM, JONAISAH MAMOWALAS
558 AGUANTA, JEMAR LOBO
559 AGUANZA, CHARISSA PILANDE
560 AGUDA, JHON FERNANDEZ
561 AGUDA, JUNICA RANGEL
562 AGUDA, KEVIN LORENZ MARCELINO
563 AGUDO, ROSE LOJA
564 AGUEDAN, SARAH MANUELLE NOLOS
565 AGUEL, RONAMIL ENORPE
566 AGUELO, JOCEL CHARLOTTE SALAZAR
567 AGUIL, MARSUDIN ALON
568 AGUILA, APRIL ROSE TAÑEDO
569 AGUILA, CAMILLE BARCENAS
570 AGUILA, CLARISSA ORCIGA
571 AGUILA, JAYCEL MAGBIRAY
572 AGUILA, JAYCEL RAVINO
573 AGUILA, JOHN JEROME NARCE
574 AGUILAR, AARON JOHN VICTORINO
575 AGUILAR, AIRENE CHAVEZ
576 AGUILAR, BEA DANIELLE TARIO
577 AGUILAR, CARLITO PAGAURA
578 AGUILAR, DESSA CARIZA LEAN PAMITTAN
579 AGUILAR, FLORIE NESS TAMAYO
580 AGUILAR, GERALD TARRAY
581 AGUILAR, JENNAH REYES
582 AGUILAR, JENNY VENTURA
583 AGUILAR, JOEY AIAN SUAN
584 AGUILAR, JOSEPHINE GODORNES
585 AGUILAR, JOY FATIMA VILLAREN
586 AGUILAR, KARA JANE ESTELLA
587 AGUILAR, KENNETH AIMELY QUIZO
588 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY WATIN
589 AGUILAR, MELANIE MESOLANIA
590 AGUILAR, MIRASOL LUCAÑAS
591 AGUILAR, RIALYN FALCESO
592 AGUILAR, WINCY BERNARDINO
593 AGUILEÑA, BIALKA JEAN RELENTE
594 AGUILON, EMELY BERAQUE
595 AGUILOS, MARIEL ESTROLOGO
596 AGUIMAN, SHERLYN JOYCE GAMAYOT
597 AGUIMBA, ANDY ARIATE
598 AGUINALDO, ALYSSA JANE PILAY
599 AGUINALDO, DIVINE FE ESTAÑOL
600 AGUINALDO, WENCY HACE TAROMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 14 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUIPO, KRISTEL JANE CANTARONA
602 AGUIPON, VINCENT VARQUEZ
603 AGUIRRE, AYRAHPONZEL DELGADO
604 AGUIRRE, MALYN SORNILLO
605 AGUIRRE, MARS PROBA DAUSAN
606 AGUIRRE, RISSA JANE ISIDRO
607 AGUM, JUFEL SHANE JEHANIE BAUDI
608 AGUS, ERICKA MARIE MABALOT
609 AGUSTILO, CHERRY MACIAS
610 AGUSTILO, JOHNRY GAPATE
611 AGUSTILO, VINE GRACE ORBASAYAN
612 AGUSTIN, ALFREDO JR OLALAN
613 AGUSTIN, BENJIE REFORMA
614 AGUSTIN, BERNADETTE MAGBITANG
615 AGUSTIN, DAIEN ABANES
616 AGUSTIN, EMMAN JADE ERRA
617 AGUSTIN, FEBELYN DUMULAG
618 AGUSTIN, GLESSY MAE GONZALES
619 AGUSTIN, IRISH JANE LACSON
620 AGUSTIN, JARRAH OSANO
621 AGUSTIN, JEANNE SURATOS
622 AGUSTIN, JERUSHA BETH ALAB-AB
623 AGUSTIN, JESSICA PULBOSA
624 AGUSTIN, JUNE ROSE COCHING
625 AGUSTIN, KRISTY ELLAINE MAGALLANES
626 AGUSTIN, LEIZELLE AGGARI
627 AGUSTIN, LOVELY VANESSA TALLUNGAN
628 AGUSTIN, MARY MAGGIE TORIO
629 AGUSTIN, NANCY CORPUZ
630 AGUSTIN, ROMANA HUELGAS
631 AGUSTINES, JINGCKY ADLAWAN
632 AGUTAYA, AIVY PORBOSA
633 AGWIT, ERICK LONGGAWE
634 AGYAMOC, LEA JENN BILOG
635 AGYAPA, EHFRAIME EHICAN
636 AGYAPAS, GLADYS CHALLOY
637 AHALUL, NADZLA HASSAN
638 AHAMAD, FLORIANNE GRAFIA
639 AHAMAD, MARWA NASILUN
640 AHMAD, NAJEEBAH DIPATUAN
641 AHMAD, SITTI MARHA DANSALAN
642 AHMADSATA, NUR-AISA MUKALID
643 AJAK, NUR AINA TEO
644 AJERO, AIRYL AGUSTIN
645 AJERO, FE MALYN MORGADO
646 AJID, BARMILYN ASAK
647 AJIG, ROD STEFAN CONOL
648 AJIJON, HURMA JAMILA SAMBANI
649 AJIJUL, ALNAJIR MUSADDI
650 AJOS, MA GRACE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 15 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AJUGAR, CRYSTAL ESCORIAL
652 AKANI, MUSTAPA MIJAN
653 AKING, STEPHANIE DISMUN
654 AKLAM, NURIMAR HAMID
655 AKMAD, MONALIZA MAMASAKITAO
656 AKMALON, AKIDA UNDANG
657 AKNALIN, RAJIMA HAMID
658 ALABA, CHRISTIAN LUSANTA
659 ALABA, ETCHIL OREJAS
660 ALABA, JANICA THERESSE RAÑISES
661 ALABADO, NOEMI OLIVEROS
662 ALABATA, JUDY ANN MOMBAY
663 ALABDLI, SALIM ALI SALIM ALCID
664 ALADAD, JOANNE AMOR JUGARAP
665 ALAGAD, JEANA DAYAO
666 ALAGASE, CLARIBEL ALCANCIA
667 ALAGOS, ANGELICA MAGBANUA
668 ALAIN, MILA ROSE NAVIDAD
669 ALAJAS, JENNIFER LABACANACRUZ
670 ALALIG, SUNSET JANE ABBACAN
671 ALAMADA, ANWAR SINDAO
672 ALAMADA, EBRAHIM BULOD
673 ALAMADA, MARIAM BALATAK
674 ALAMAG, KATRINA CUSTODIO
675 ALAMBAG, RENEZA CASIPIT
676 ALAMBAN, JOVY MILITARES
677 ALAMBRA, CARLA ROSE AGUSTINO
678 ALAMIN, MARY APRILLOVE CARMONA
679 ALAMO, JUVY VALLADOLID
680 ALAMODIN, ELGENE PARDELAN
681 ALAMODIN, MARLET-ANN BERONGOY
682 ALAN, LESTER JAKE SANCHEZ
683 ALANES, HAZEL GUZMAN
684 ALANES, MA CHRISTINA
685 ALANGCA, NORHALIMA ABANG
686 ALANGCAS, MARYJORGETTE MARFIL
687 ALANGILAN, AVELINO JR ALBURO
688 ALANGO, SALWAH BAUTE
689 ALANIE, AL-ANSAR AMILHUSA
690 ALANO, ERIKA JOICE TORRES
691 ALANZA, MARY ANN SINALUA
692 ALAP-AP, ALJEAN SACEDA
693 ALAP-AP, JOSE JR PARAGAT
694 ALAPAG, EDITO JR REBULOS
695 ALAPAG, MARJORIE BESINGA
696 ALAPTO, FRANCHESKA FAYE DOROMAL
697 ALARBA, JOSHUA DARA-UG
698 ALARCIO, KRISTINE DELA ROSA
699 ALARCON, BENJIE CANINDO
700 ALARCON, ERICO MARCO SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 16 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALARCON, MARICEL LLEMA
702 ALARDE, LEA ABAO
703 ALARDE, LEAH CUIZON
704 ALARILLA, SHERILYN MABALAY
705 ALARIN, MARY LOU SELEDIO
706 ALARZAR, DENELY
707 ALASAN, NOLLY JR BUSMEON
708 ALASTRA, JERELYN DEL CAMPO
709 ALATA, MARIANIE SEGUNDO
710 ALAURIN, MANILYN BARLIS
711 ALAVATA, ARLYN SOORIBIO
712 ALAWI, AL-KHARIM BILLI
713 ALAWI, ALKABIR TAGAYAN
714 ALAWI, JUNAIRAH MAYON
715 ALAWI, NADIA MACARIMBANG
716 ALAWI, NAHIDAH BATO
717 ALAWI, TAHANI BASAR
718 ALAY-AY, JOAN HABON
719 ALAY-AY, MARK JORDAN PANG-OT
720 ALAYAAY, EVA MAE LIBERIO
721 ALAYON, RITCHIE ANN SA-AN
722 ALAÑA, MARVIN REY
723 ALBA, ELOISA FRESADO
724 ALBACITE, ELORDIE BAYAYA
725 ALBAG, AISA RIO
726 ALBAIRA, MEREMOTH CELIS
727 ALBAN, RANEL ZAPANTA
728 ALBANDIA, ANGEL LOU REYES
729 ALBANIEL, ANTONETTE BEJERANO
730 ALBANIEL, JANE MICA NUBLA
731 ALBANO, EDGARDO
732 ALBANO, LORDELITO GACO
733 ALBAO, MARGIELYN HUYO-A
734 ALBAO, RONNEL ARIEL EVANGELISTA
735 ALBAR, KATRINA ANN LIBARIOS
736 ALBARADO, CRISTA BEL BARRETTO
737 ALBARICO, ANGELYN HIYAN
738 ALBARICO, BEBETH CAÑABERAL
739 ALBARICO, CRISLENE ONDE
740 ALBARICO, LANIE MAE MATA
741 ALBARRACIN, JOHN PAUL LEO CUBERO
742 ALBATERA, SHAREWIN PALACIO
743 ALBAY, CRESENCIA LAUSAN
744 ALBAY, FEARLIE RAMIREZ
745 ALBAÑO, IRISH JEAN PERIABRAS
746 ALBELAR, CHRYSSLYN ARMADA
747 ALBERTO, BIANCA VILLALUNA
748 ALBERTO, HAZEL VELASCO
749 ALBERTO, LEA AGUSTIN
750 ALBIA, IAN JEPHONIE GULTIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 17 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALBIA, MA BERNADITH ZANTUA
752 ALBINO, HANNAH MAY CAPATE
753 ALBISO, MELYN JOY EPHAN
754 ALBO, CRISTIAN NOL ALMOGUERA
755 ALBOLERAS, LUCKHY MELWANI ENRIQUEZ
756 ALBOPERA, MARIE NUCILE JULOM
757 ALBOR, WENDY MUGA
758 ALBORES, MARJORIE MAMITES
759 ALBOROTO, DAWN MYTHEL CONCHA
760 ALBORUTO, EDEN MAE MOYA
761 ALBOS, GLORY ANN MEDINA
762 ALBOS, NOELA ATCHERO
763 ALBUERA, JOEY GINA FAIZA GABELO
764 ALBULADORA, JESSA MAE VILLARIAZA
765 ALBURO, JESSA JUMAO-AS
766 ALBURO, ROSE AMIN
767 ALBURO, SUEBEE GAGULA
768 ALBURO, VERGIE OMAMBAC
769 ALBUTRA, IMIE ROSE BAROT
770 ALCAIDE, GABRIEL DAWAL
771 ALCALA, CYRIL ALVARADO
772 ALCALA, GINA FE TAOY
773 ALCALA, MARY ANN BELANDO
774 ALCALA, MERLITA RAMOS
775 ALCALA, REJYN GREGAS
776 ALCALA, SPENCER CABOTAJE
777 ALCAMPOR, JIEZHEL JOY MANING
778 ALCANO, HECIEL MAY DOONG
779 ALCANO, JASON SUAYBAGUIO
780 ALCANTARA, DIOSA TORALBA
781 ALCANTARA, ELVIE MORATA
782 ALCANTARA, GRACE
783 ALCANTARA, JANNETH ORDANES
784 ALCANTARA, JEANETTE LOBERIO
785 ALCANTARA, JOAN LITA
786 ALCANTARA, LEOVIC ARINGO
787 ALCANTARA, MARVIN NIEPES
788 ALCANTARA, MYRA JOY AKOY
789 ALCANTARA, SHANE VELASQUEZ
790 ALCARAZ, JANICE BUENO
791 ALCARDE, JUDELYN BALANDRA
792 ALCARIA, EDSON JAY CATAMPATAN
793 ALCAYAGA, EDNA TURA
794 ALCAZAR, MA THERESA
795 ALCAZAR, MARILYN HERNANDEZ
796 ALCAZARIN, LEA LIEN BACALSO
797 ALCESO, JOANNA ORGA
798 ALCISO, CHRISTCHINE ZYLEN BAYANG
799 ALCOBER, REYNA ROSE BRITON
800 ALCONTIN, JERSON ACENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 18 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALCONTIN, REYJOHN MAESTRADO
802 ALCONZA, MYLENE CALBONERA
803 ALCORDO, COLEEN BANDOLON
804 ALCORIZA, FRANCES HANNAH BROZO
805 ALCOS, KHRISTINE KEI GUDIO
806 ALCOSEBA, CATHERINE ALEONAR
807 ALDAMAR, ALEAH MAR DAHILDAHIL
808 ALDAMAR, JANICE TEVES
809 ALDANESE, JENSEN MISAL
810 ALDAVE, IRENE LLAGAS
811 ALDAY, LOUDELYN MAMADES
812 ALDAYA, KRISTAL KAYE CASUYON
813 ALDE, JACKIELYN REAZON
814 ALDE, MARJEANETTE CAISIP
815 ALDE, NEVA AUTOR
816 ALDEFOLIO, KAYSHA IVY FAITH AMAR
817 ALDERITE, MARIROSE PANTALEON
818 ALDIANO, REY EDO
819 ALDONZA, ANGELICA GUILLOS
820 ALE, ROSEMEL NERI
821 ALECIDA, GENEVIEVE GRACE FELECIO
822 ALEDO, HONEY GRACE
823 ALEDON, CATHERINE BUHIA
824 ALEDON, JOANNA BARIQUIT
825 ALEGADA, MERY JOY BANLASAN
826 ALEGADO, PHOEBE LOU SASABAN
827 ALEGIOJO, JENETH CAÑAMO
828 ALEGRE, CHESKA AMABEL MANGLINONG
829 ALEGRE, RONILYN TUBOG
830 ALEJANDRO, EVA FE REYES
831 ALEJANDRO, JASMIN GERMINO
832 ALEJANDRO, JEAN SABANAL
833 ALEJANDRO, LORYMAE AWAYAN
834 ALEJANDRO, NICK MAAMBONG
835 ALEJANDRO, PRINCESS CONTRERAS
836 ALEJO, KRISTIN PEDRONAN
837 ALEJO, MARK ANTHONY BADDUNGON
838 ALELIGAY, MARIANE JAN BAGAYGAY
839 ALEMANE, RHONA SILAYRO
840 ALERA, JOVELYN LARIBA
841 ALERIA, ALAYSA SULARTE
842 ALERIA, ANGEL MIE ANGGOT
843 ALESNA, REGINA GRACE ADANZA
844 ALESTANTE, KLEFORD DAVE MOLARTE
845 ALETA, JOSHUA DIMAYUGA
846 ALETRE, RIZA DUMALA
847 ALFANTA, EVELYN DALES
848 ALFARO, FREDDIELYN MENDOZA
849 ALFARO, JESSICA GRATE
850 ALFARO, MARY JOY DAGATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 19 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALFECHE, BLEZELLE MAE GINES
852 ALFECHE, SIM RICH CATHERINE PAGHINAYAN
853 ALFEREZ, JUSTINE MARQUEZ
854 ALFEREZ, NOEMI GRACE MAGTUBA
855 ALFEREZ, ROQUE III OLARVE
856 ALFON, CRISTINA SUENO
857 ALFONSO, ANGELINE AREVALO
858 ALFONSO, BIANCA MAE REYES
859 ALFONSO, NIEL PATRICK LAGARTO
860 ALFONSO, PAULINE MAE MUYA
861 ALFONSO, SHERYLL MATEO
862 ALFORQUE, BEVERLYKEISHA GABAYAN
863 ALFORQUE, CESAREEN MARIEL CAYLAN
864 ALFORQUE, MARIZ MONTINA
865 ALFORTE, JOSE II BELEN
866 ALFORTE, NIKKI MAE JESALVA
867 ALFORTE, REVELYN MARALAS
868 ALGABA, JEMMA CRIS ONGUDA
869 ALGABRE, FELMER CAGAY
870 ALGABRE, MAY JEAN ALFORQUE
871 ALGADEPE, MARY KIM HERRERA
872 ALGOSO, GRACE LUZANO
873 ALGUARAS, SHAYNA MAE JOY BUTAL
874 ALI, ALMAIDAH MACAPODI
875 ALI, ASRIA UNDA
876 ALI, FAIZAH AMPUAN
877 ALI, IRENE JOY BALMADRES
878 ALI, JANISAH MACASILANG
879 ALI, JURIMA JAMLANI
880 ALI, KAMBAL DIMA
881 ALI, NORHODA TALAPAS
882 ALI, NORULKHAIR MANGONDATO
883 ALI, RASMIYA HUSSAIN
884 ALI, SHANIRA USOP
885 ALI, SHUNAYFAH SARIP
886 ALI, SONAYA MARADIAL
887 ALIA, JEVIE VELASQUEZ
888 ALIA, LIZA BADIANG
889 ALIABO, CHERRY ANN BULFA
890 ALIBANBAN, RHEALEEN CORDERO
891 ALIBANGBANG, JOHN HANSIEN GARCIANO
892 ALIBANGGO, ENDRIA MATEO
893 ALIBASA, NAJMAH MARUHOM
894 ALIBSAR, ASLIHA RIMBANG
895 ALICABA, ARCHEL PANTONIAL
896 ALICABO, DONNA KIM BODAÑO
897 ALICANDO, MARICEL ORTEGA
898 ALICANTE, ESTELLA MARIE PARAS
899 ALICANTE, JHON PAUL MANGASAR
900 ALICAYA, JOY BAYLEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 20 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALICAYCAY, MARVELOUS BALAMBAN
902 ALIDIO, MA ANGELICA ESQUERDO
903 ALIDO, RIZZA JOY PANGANIBAN
904 ALIDRON, QUENNE MENDIOLA
905 ALIGAN, MARILYN ABENIR
906 ALIGANGA, EMELYN NOLASCO
907 ALIGARBES, JESSAH MARIE
908 ALIGONZA, JOHN LORENZ MENDOZA
909 ALIH, AL-FAHADZ NULON
910 ALIH, ARABIKA SULAN
911 ALIH, NURFA KAHIL
912 ALIKAN, ALNIRAH ONGCA
913 ALILAY, LOVELYN BENEVISTA
914 ALILAYA, NORMINA TUMINDIG
915 ALIM, JAYMAR TALASAN
916 ALIM, KRIZZA RAMONAL
917 ALIM, SAIMA C
918 ALIMANGO, RINALYN ARTIAGA
919 ALIMUDIN, RAHMA NOR AZIZA ABDULMANAN
920 ALIMURUNG, LUCKY ANGELES
921 ALIN, LEIZEL DUMAGIL
922 ALINDAHAO, MIKKO BUHAT
923 ALINDAYO, EMERITA BUCTAYON
924 ALINDOGAN, CHRISTINE JOY MENORCA
925 ALINGIG, JOHN MARK SANGASINA
926 ALINGOD, BETTY LARIOSA
927 ALINGOD, JOCELYN LA MADRID
928 ALINSOOT, MARY HARRIETH CRISOSTOMO
929 ALIOCOD, CRISTITUTO JR LINA
930 ALIODEN, NAFISAH PANGANDAMAN
931 ALIPALA, KIX DARRYL FRANCISCO
932 ALIPANTE, GRACE PACITE
933 ALIPANTE, MARIA SANDRIA ALMARIO
934 ALIPIT, GELLIE LOPENA
935 ALIPO-ON, ARJUNE TAYCO
936 ALIPON, LADEZA TAHIL
937 ALISOSO, ABEGAIL JAMONIL
938 ALIT, FEVIE PALMA
939 ALITEN, ROBILYN BATAYAN
940 ALITO, RYAN MARTINEZ
941 ALIVEN, JEANIFER AUSTRIA
942 ALIVIANO, EMELET RAGA
943 ALIVIO, MA ISABEL BIOL
944 ALIVO, CESAR JR SIAGO
945 ALIWALAS, MARIA CRISTINA DIONISIO
946 ALKALDE, RIZZA AMARGO
947 ALLABA, LHEMOND GRACE CORTEZ
948 ALLADA, HERNAMIE ALIDO
949 ALLADO, DARYL GERMO
950 ALLAGA, JANNINE MERGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 21 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALLAM, ASLESHIA GUERERO
952 ALLAM, MARK JEROME CALLEJA
953 ALLAM, MARYJOY ALAN
954 ALLAM, PAULEEN GUIYAB
955 ALLANI, RAHEEM HABIBUDDIN
956 ALLANIC, ROWELA
957 ALLARE, APRIL JOY SILVERO
958 ALLARTE, ARLINE SURIO
959 ALLAWAN, RAZZA JANE DONDOY
960 ALLEGO, JANICE BACULIO
961 ALLOSADA, MAE ARABELLE FUERTES
962 ALMADEN, MARY JOY BATUTO
963 ALMANZOR, JOCELYN MARCOS
964 ALMAR, FARHANAH DATU-OLAMA
965 ALMARIO, SARAH JANE FRANCISCO
966 ALMAZAN, MARJORIE BALANAY
967 ALMEDA, JACKIELYN PINANGGA
968 ALMEDORA, DARYL JAN BRIONES
969 ALMEIDA, NELSKIE LASCONIA
970 ALMENDRAL, JAYNE DALE NONES
971 ALMENDRAS, MARICEL CUADRA
972 ALMERO, MARY JOY LOPEZ
973 ALMERO, RHEA MAY SERNA
974 ALMEROL, ICEE LEY SINABAN
975 ALMERON, CATHERINE CENTERO
976 ALMIROL, ROMEL PASOL
977 ALMODAL, MA MICHELLE BOLOSO
978 ALMODAL, RASIEL TOLLEDO
979 ALMODIA, AIZA BEDOY
980 ALMOETE, GERALYN CORES
981 ALMOETE, JOLLY JR ALBARACIN
982 ALMOGUERRA, MELISSA RAMISO
983 ALMOHEDA, BRIAN LEE GADON
984 ALMOITE, ROXANNE SALES
985 ALMOJERA, LYSSA COLOMA
986 ALMONTE, RENALYN RIOFLORIDO
987 ALMONTE, RITZEL LIGERALDE
988 ALMORADIE, SARAH JANE BARSAGA
989 ALMOSARA, ANNA MARIE GRAGAS
990 ALMOSARA, CHERRY BARTOLABAC
991 ALNGOG, HANNABIGAIL ARELLANO
992 ALO, JANETH INSON
993 ALO, NAJEHA CAWASA
994 ALOB, ROBELYN ENOY
995 ALOBA, HECEL PONTING
996 ALOBA, JONNE RAY ADLAON
997 ALOGUIN, RHINA
998 ALOJADO, GLENDY MAR EQUITO
999 ALOJADO, JOHN PAULO PAULE
1000 ALOJADO, MIA GRACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 22 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALOLOD, BILLY JEAN RANALAN
1002 ALOLOD, MA JESICA LOMUGDANG
1003 ALOLOR, MARIA ESCEL MONTOLO
1004 ALOLOSAN, MITCHEL MARK PALAO
1005 ALOMBRO, NONETH DADIVAS
1006 ALOMBRO, REYJUN TORRES
1007 ALON, WARDA ALAIDEN
1008 ALONDRA, ANNIELYN ABILA
1009 ALONG, JEAN HALLAZGO
1010 ALONSABE, GELECEL NEPOMUCENO
1011 ALONSABE, MARIE GOLD CASPILLO
1012 ALONSABE, THEA THERESE AMPORDAN
1013 ALONSAGAY, MHAYDELLE LAGATA
1014 ALONTO, QUEEN JANNAH GUIMBA
1015 ALONTO, SAIDAMIN DECAMPONG
1016 ALONZABE, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
1017 ALONZO, ANNA CRISELDA TABOSO
1018 ALONZO, ARLENE MORIAS
1019 ALONZO, JAY-AR BACUD
1020 ALONZO, KAREN BACCAY
1021 ALONZO, LIEZEL QUIRANTE
1022 ALONZO, MARY JOY LAROZA
1023 ALONZO, RICHELLE ANNE GARCIA
1024 ALOP, JOY CARIAGA
1025 ALORIA, JOMARLYN KAPALAC
1026 ALORO, AL-GUY ARMADA
1027 ALOS, SWITZEE ANA GASATAN
1028 ALOVER, KAREN VILLEGAS
1029 ALOYON, CLEOFE SILA
1030 ALOZO, JUNE PEARL QUIPTE
1031 ALPAD, NORSHIMA JULKANAIN
1032 ALPANTA, LESTENA TADEA
1033 ALPAPARA, MA ANGELICA GAPO
1034 ALPAS, GESELLE FRANCISCO
1035 ALPAS, NOVELYN TOBOSO
1036 ALPAY, LOWELA ESPINOSA
1037 ALPECHE, ROLEN JOY
1038 ALPEZ, RAVEN KATHLEEN FELICIANO
1039 ALPUERTO, JESSICA CHRISTY PUSA
1040 ALPUERTO, JUNE JESSICA MELGAR
1041 ALQUISALAS, CARMELA JOY TESOCAN
1042 ALQUISAR, JESA JACOSALEM
1043 ALQUIZA, CIRILO ESPEDILLA
1044 ALQUIZAR, JACKIE JAN JOSTOL
1045 ALSIRIRU, MARDILYN HADJURAN
1046 ALSOLA, JOVIE MADRONERO
1047 ALTAMARINO, FARRAH MAINE ARCEGA
1048 ALTERADO, EMELYN MARIÑAS
1049 ALTERADO, NOEVEH KATES LOMENTE
1050 ALTOBAR, KIMBERLY MUÑOZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 23 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALTOMERA, ZOSIMO JR LEBOSADA
1052 ALTURA, JUVELYN TANGUB
1053 ALUBA, JAYSON BALBUENA
1054 ALUBA, MARY JOY MELENDRES
1055 ALUBOG, IVYNNE JOY PASTOR
1056 ALUNSAGAY, ROSE MAE MONTERDE
1057 ALUPIG, JERRYMAY JUNIO
1058 ALURA, CLAUDIO JR PORTON
1059 ALUTA, REZZAMIE BATE
1060 ALUZAN, JENNIFER SOR
1061 ALVAR, JOVALYN OPEMA
1062 ALVAR, JULIETA KIRAMIS
1063 ALVARADO, ALDELITA OBISO
1064 ALVARADO, BISMARK RODRIGUEZ
1065 ALVARADO, CRESILDA LORETE
1066 ALVARADO, ELAINE LIM
1067 ALVARADO, IRENE MANALOTO
1068 ALVARADO, JENILYN PEROLINO
1069 ALVARADO, JENNY LOPEZ
1070 ALVARADO, JORIZ OCON
1071 ALVARADO, LARLEN MARIE TACOLOY
1072 ALVAREZ, CATHERINE PERALTA
1073 ALVAREZ, CLARIGANE URIARTE
1074 ALVAREZ, EENAH GRACE BALOT
1075 ALVAREZ, FRANCIS MAE CAGAYANAN
1076 ALVAREZ, GLAIZA MAGTIBAY
1077 ALVAREZ, JANICE GALES
1078 ALVAREZ, JOANNE BALIBAGOSO
1079 ALVAREZ, KATHLENE CHAVEZ
1080 ALVAREZ, KING MAR ELPIDAMA
1081 ALVAREZ, LORELIE MAY NIEM
1082 ALVAREZ, MARIEL FERNANDO
1083 ALVAREZ, MARIFE SALVADOR
1084 ALVAREZ, MARY-GOLD GOLOSINO
1085 ALVAREZ, MAVY ALISIAN SANTIAGO
1086 ALVAREZ, MELODINE QUIACHON
1087 ALVAREZ, NANIE CORTEZ
1088 ALVAREZ, PRECILLA NOYA
1089 ALVARO, MARIA AIZA DAL
1090 ALVEZ, GESRALE MENDOZA
1091 ALVIAR, SHAIRYNE MARICHARIZENELLE GICANA
1092 ALVIS, MARY MAY DAPON
1093 ALZATE, MARGIE GRAFIL
1094 AM-IS, ELEBOY VOCAL
1095 AM-IS, MARIO DUHAYLUNGSOD
1096 AM-IS, MAY SHEIL PADECIO
1097 AMABRAN, CRISTY TALAGTAG
1098 AMAC, NORLYN REYES
1099 AMACA, KHATERINE CUETARA
1100 AMACNA, JENELYN RIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 24 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 AMAD, GENELYN GOZON
1102 AMADA, JULIE ANN JEREZA
1103 AMADO, ELOISA DON
1104 AMADO, GENESIS TRABUCON
1105 AMADO, JIMCER SARILLO
1106 AMADOR, KAIJA VILLAMIN
1107 AMADORA, CHRISTIAN SAAVEDRA
1108 AMAHIT, CRISTIN DE LOS SANTOS
1109 AMAHOY, LUCILLE INFANTE
1110 AMAIKUROT, JOHAIRAH DAROMIMBANG
1111 AMAIKUROT, JOHARA DAROMIMBANG
1112 AMAL, JANISAH SOLAIMAN
1113 AMAN, ANGELICA TERO
1114 AMANCIO, CRISAN MAE JEREZ
1115 AMANDORON, JENIELYN MORALDE
1116 AMANDORON, JINKY BAYUBAY
1117 AMANDORON, JUNEL ARAÑAS
1118 AMANSEC, MICHAEL ANTHONY DIOLAZO
1119 AMANTE, AILEEN MORETO
1120 AMANTE, JESSA MAE DELA PEÑA
1121 AMAO, ELSIE JUIT
1122 AMAR, ANGEL GRACE BANESIO
1123 AMAR, BABY JESSA MUSICO
1124 AMAR, JOMARI SORIANO
1125 AMAR, KRISTINE SALVAJAN
1126 AMAR, LAIZA DURANGO
1127 AMAR, ROSE NICOLE MALOCON
1128 AMAR, YVETTE ARROYO
1129 AMARAD, SARIFA HAIL
1130 AMARANTE, GINAMAE PALUMAR
1131 AMARGO, GEROME ABANA
1132 AMARILLE, DIANA SAJOL
1133 AMARILLE, LYKA MARAPAO
1134 AMARILLE, MARY ANN GONZAGA
1135 AMARILLO, EVELYN LEJAÑO
1136 AMARILLO, HANNAH RACHEL OPIANA
1137 AMARO, ANNIE ROSE CAGULA
1138 AMARO, MARJON BIONG
1139 AMASCUAL, JONATHAN ALAANO
1140 AMASCUAL, VON CHRISTIAN BATICA
1141 AMAT, FARISHA JUMADIL
1142 AMATOSA, SHARIE ROSE LOZANO
1143 AMAWAN, OLIVIA MAGGAG
1144 AMAZA, KAREN JALE PADIOS
1145 AMBAG, BABY SUMAGAYAN
1146 AMBAG, GLADYS JEAN SUMIN
1147 AMBAIT, RENIEL JAY GUARDIANO
1148 AMBAL, ANGELICA VALDEZ
1149 AMBAL, JHON ROLAND DEMANDANTE
1150 AMBALGAN, SHALEMAR FULGENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 25 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AMBALI, NURFA GAMPAL
1152 AMBALONG, REMEGIO JR CLAUD
1153 AMBANO, HAY JAY BUSACO
1154 AMBARU, SATTAR JAKARIA
1155 AMBASAN, ALGEA CABO
1156 AMBAT, MADILYN CO
1157 AMBAT, MONICA JOY PALISOC
1158 AMBAYAN, MARIDITH AMPARADO
1159 AMBE, MEGAN LYNN CESORA
1160 AMBE, SHARLYN BUYABAN
1161 AMBID, MONICA ACELAR
1162 AMBIN, JANICE MATURAN
1163 AMBOLA, HANIFA MARUHOM
1164 AMBOLOTO, AZIZA UMPA
1165 AMBON, KYLA TENDIDO
1166 AMBONG, NOEL ANADON
1167 AMBONG, NORLYN LEYA
1168 AMBONG, PRECY JOY DESULLAN
1169 AMBOR, NORHAINIE EDRES
1170 AMBOR, NORHAYA GORONTALO
1171 AMBOY, MARIANNIE DELOS REYES
1172 AMBRONA, JE-AR BAYNA
1173 AMBROS, MERRYCRIS TORRES
1174 AMBUNG, NAYLIAH AZIS
1175 AMEDO, GERALINE SIDAYON
1176 AMEDO, SHAYNE CAROLINE
1177 AMEGABLE, MICHELLE ALDAYA
1178 AMELODIN, NASSER SANDIGAN
1179 AMEN, CHRISTINE ANN PACQUIAO
1180 AMEN, EZRA CHRISTINE AMANDORON
1181 AMEN, JANINE GRACE ALIMEOS
1182 AMENODIN, ROWAINA MASACAL
1183 AMER, ASLIMAH BADIALAN
1184 AMER, HANIYA MIKUNUG
1185 AMER, JUNIDA BARUA
1186 AMER, MOHANIFA MIKUNUG
1187 AMER, NAILIA SALONG
1188 AMER, NORHANIFAH HADJI ALI
1189 AMER, NORJANNAH ZAPANTA
1190 AMER SARIP, AISHA ALAWIA
1191 AMEROL, CHANDANI HANINA AMEROL
1192 AMEROL, JONADER AMPUAN
1193 AMEROL, NORHAYA MAMALO
1194 AMEROL, NORJANNAH SULTAN
1195 AMEROL, RAQUELA SARIP
1196 AMEROL, SONAYA SIDIC
1197 AMIANG, AMIRA DUALLO
1198 AMICAN, CHARITY RUELAN
1199 AMIDAO, GENEVEVE BIANES
1200 AMIGO, RODELITO JR BANSAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 26 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AMIGOS, ROSALIE BAYAWAN
1202 AMIL, HANIFA DANILA
1203 AMIL, LYNDELLE MAE MAANO
1204 AMIL, MARLISA JUSTO
1205 AMIL, NASRI USMAN
1206 AMILAGAN, BENITO JR LIAGAO
1207 AMILASSAN, PATMAWATI JAMIL
1208 AMILBASAD, RADZPINA MOHD LAKMAN
1209 AMILING, BENNY CYRUS FURA-AY
1210 AMILUSSIN, RAISA ALBANI
1211 AMIN, WARDA ONDENG
1212 AMINO, ANULAO PINTO
1213 AMINODIN, ANALYN KASIM
1214 AMINTAO, AMENAH DIAMOND MACALANDONG
1215 AMIR, ALTANI ALI
1216 AMISTOSO, JAYSON PATATAG
1217 AMIT, JHERL MARIE LAMBOJON
1218 AMIT, KIMBERLY CABUNILAS
1219 AMJARIN, NURPA IDAL
1220 AMLIH, MOHAMMAD SHARIEF SALAHUDDIN
1221 AMMAD, FATIMA JINNUL
1222 AMMAGAY, CRISTINA APPI
1223 AMOGUIS, ANGIE KIE GUIDON
1224 AMOGUIS, GLORIA SAGANG
1225 AMOGUIS, MARGIE GUIDON
1226 AMOL, NOR ASIA TABAR
1227 AMOLONG, FRANZELLE MARIAE CASTRO
1228 AMONCIO, CHRISTINE MARIE BONIEL
1229 AMONCIO, CRISTINE CAMARILLO
1230 AMOR, ASHLYN LIM
1231 AMOR, ERWIN SAGARINO
1232 AMOR, JERRYCA ADORABLE
1233 AMORA, RESTY SHANE MANDASOC
1234 AMORADA, JOANA MARIE ANGELES
1235 AMORES, DARYL HASIGAN
1236 AMORES, HAZEL FAITH CAAYAO
1237 AMORES, MIKO BALANTE
1238 AMORGANDA, JUNALYN CADAYDAY
1239 AMORIN, JESCHELLE
1240 AMOROTO, MARY JOY COMA
1241 AMOS, DOMINICK BAGON
1242 AMOS, JEMUEL MONTALLANA
1243 AMOSORA, MILCRIS TANGKOGO
1244 AMOTAN, GETRONA PADAYAO
1245 AMOYAN, LOUCHIL MALQUEZ
1246 AMOYEN, GRACELYN BAGLAN
1247 AMPANG, CADIDIA BACARAT
1248 AMPANG, RAIHANA AYONAN
1249 AMPARADO, CHRISTINE GLYNTH VALERIE PASCO
1250 AMPARADO, STELLA MARIE DIMASUHID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 27 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AMPARO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
1252 AMPARO, MARJORIE CARAAN
1253 AMPARO, RAFAEL MAGNAYE
1254 AMPASO, AZIZAH TOMARA
1255 AMPASO, NERMIN DATUMULOK
1256 AMPATUA, JANISA DATUHARON
1257 AMPATUAN, AIMAN MOHAMMAD
1258 AMPATUAN, SHARMEÑA MOHAMAD
1259 AMPER, MA NELLY BETONIO
1260 AMPIL, MELISSA ESTOQUE
1261 AMPLAYO, IRISH MAGLASANG
1262 AMPLAYO, REGINE MACUSE
1263 AMPO, NIÑA ACEBES
1264 AMPO-AN, ANGILYN VALLEY
1265 AMPOLITOD, JANE MELANE LASAYDA
1266 AMPOLOQUIO, RHONA MAE CLEOPAS
1267 AMPORIAS, MARY JOY BAGACAY
1268 AMPUAN, AMALIA LAGUINDAB
1269 AMPUAN, HOUDA DATUMANI
1270 AMPUAN, NORHANAH BARAZAR
1271 AMPUAN, SAHANIYA SHIEK
1272 AMPUAN, ZA'ALICA H USMAN
1273 AMPUYAS, CYNTHIA ANN NINGAL
1274 AMTO, ARJELENE REMOTIGUE
1275 ANABAAB, LEYLA MAE SUBRENASUS
1276 ANADEO, FAMELA LAÑOJAN
1277 ANAJAO, EVELYN VILLARMIA
1278 ANAJAO, REZAGEAN BACAN
1279 ANANAYO, MARCELINA ANANAYO
1280 ANAPI, MA CONSEPCION MAPAQUIT
1281 ANAS, KATHLYN VENOZA
1282 ANASTACIO, ANNIE ALVIAR
1283 ANASTACIO, CORY MARIE FRANCISCO
1284 ANASTACIO, KIMBERLY DE LEON
1285 ANAVE, KAREN BERGANTIN
1286 ANAYATIN, NORHAIDA MAMANTAL
1287 ANCA, ALYSSA JEAN MORALES
1288 ANCAJAS, LALAINE NUEVO
1289 ANCASAN, JOSIE LUNAY
1290 ANCHETA, ALYZA MAE DOMONDON
1291 ANCHETA, CONNY FONTANILLA
1292 ANCHETA, CRISTEL OBRADOR
1293 ANCHETA, GREISHAN MAE AZUCENA
1294 ANCHETA, JHERLYN VALENCIA
1295 ANCHETA, JOHN PAUL NAMUCA
1296 ANCHETA, MARIA NINETH DE LARA
1297 ANCHETA, MARICON ANTONIO
1298 ANCHETA, MARIENHEL CENIZA
1299 ANCHETA, PRINCESS HERRERA
1300 ANDA, AL-NADZMEE PULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 28 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ANDAG, CATHERINE BULAY
1302 ANDAG, MARICRIS LINOG
1303 ANDAL, JESSA RAYOS
1304 ANDAL, LORIELYN SICAD
1305 ANDAL, ROSELYN BUSACO
1306 ANDAL, THERESA CAPAGCUAN
1307 ANDALIS, MARIAN CELSO
1308 ANDAM, ROSILYN SOTEN
1309 ANDAMAMA, NORAIMA AMPASO
1310 ANDAN, JENELEN SEPOCADO
1311 ANDAN, JOYCE ROLDAN
1312 ANDANG, JANIYA ADZI
1313 ANDANG, KHASMIRA SINDAD
1314 ANDARINO, KAY KAREN COROLLO
1315 ANDATUAN, JOHRA AKMAD
1316 ANDAYA, CHRISTINE LOUISE NATIVIDAD
1317 ANDAYA, DIANA ABELLA
1318 ANDAYA, DIANA ROSE SAGUN
1319 ANDAYA, MARY CRIS CANTONJOS
1320 ANDAYA, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
1321 ANDAYRAN, MAEBELLE
1322 ANDEA, KAREN JOY CALAGUIO
1323 ANDES, JOY CARRILLO
1324 ANDES, LANNY ARENA
1325 ANDIAL, JASMIN NONONGAN
1326 ANDIANO, MICHEL CABAÑAS
1327 ANDIC, HADJAR ABAS
1328 ANDICO, ANGELIE BASILONIA
1329 ANDIG, NORHALIDA ZAITON
1330 ANDIGAN, LEIAN MAE LAGA
1331 ANDIS, ASPIAH AMPANG
1332 ANDO, JENEROSE YBAÑEZ
1333 ANDO, JENNIFEL ALQUESAR
1334 ANDO, QUEENEE YBAÑEZ
1335 ANDO, SHENNA CABAHUG
1336 ANDOGAN, WYNNE LYN CABAY
1337 ANDOLONG, VANESSA MAY RARAMA
1338 ANDOLOY, MARILOU CALAPIZ
1339 ANDONG, RAVIA BANTAS
1340 ANDOY, JOHAIRAH PADELA
1341 ANDOY, MARY JEAN POLINAR
1342 ANDOYO, NOLI BALANTE
1343 ANDRADA, CHARIE SUMAGINGON
1344 ANDRADA, CRESILDA CELIN
1345 ANDRADA, GISELLE ANN QUIJANO
1346 ANDRADA, JENNIFER TEVES
1347 ANDRADA, NIEZA ALAVE
1348 ANDRADA, STACY JANE ENAD
1349 ANDRADE, CHERRY ANN MATA
1350 ANDRADE, FLORENCE JANE QUIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 29 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANDRADE, JISSETTE LOVE
1352 ANDRADE, SHEENA VIRGIL BACUNAWA
1353 ANDRES, CHARINA DIOAYAN
1354 ANDRES, FREDELYN ORTEGA
1355 ANDRES, JOSE BENIDICT MUNOZ
1356 ANDRIANO, ANGELIE LUMOSMOG
1357 ANDUHAR, MARICEL MOLIJON
1358 ANDUS, LUCY SISOD
1359 ANG, ARGIELENE CUERDO
1360 ANG, ARRA KATHRINA INOCANDO
1361 ANG, MAUREEN STEFAN ROADEL
1362 ANG, MICHELLE SERVITO
1363 ANG, PETER ROJIE NUÑEZ
1364 ANGA-ANGAN, GERLIE MADRIAGA
1365 ANGALAK, NAILAH MAMA
1366 ANGARA, ANGELINE UMALI
1367 ANGARA, MICHELLE MARIE GABRILLO
1368 ANGCAHAN, CRYZELLE JEAN APOR
1369 ANGCAN, JESSA CARBON
1370 ANGCANAN, VANESSA ERICKA BAYAS
1371 ANGCOG, MERALONA TEVES
1372 ANGCON, REA BERINGUEL
1373 ANGEDAN, SHELLA MAE BALIW-AN
1374 ANGELADA, MARY JOY QUESADA
1375 ANGELES, ANGELICA SULAYAO
1376 ANGELES, JANICE PAMING
1377 ANGELES, JOYSIE MASO
1378 ANGELES, RONALYN DELOS SANTOS
1379 ANGELITO, JEROME CACHERO
1380 ANGELITO, NICOLE DE VERA
1381 ANGELO, ARIEL VARGAS
1382 ANGELO, GLYDEL ANN LUNA
1383 ANGELO, HAZEL LYN GARCIA
1384 ANGELO, LLOYD RUSSEL TAMPUHAN
1385 ANGELO, MA CARMELA DINO
1386 ANGGOT, KISRA SAHIBUL
1387 ANGHAD, AIZA ELGA
1388 ANGKANAN, NELIA BALADSIKAN
1389 ANGNAS, EMILYN TALLONGON
1390 ANGNI, AIDA GOMAGADONG
1391 ANGNI, SAIMAH BUSRAN
1392 ANGOBUNG, BRIGITTE ARGONZA
1393 ANGTIAMPO, GRACE JUDILLA
1394 ANGUB, RAYMOND SERVANO
1395 ANGUD, VIENA MAY FERRER
1396 ANGUE, DAFF DILES HORA
1397 ANGUILAY, MARY ANN CORDESAR
1398 ANGUIT, ANNA VI PASIBOG
1399 ANGUS, CARLO REGALARIO
1400 ANHAO, MARY GRACE TAGBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 30 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ANI, ELAINE JOY BORILLA
1402 ANI, MERY JOY NOLASCO
1403 ANICETE, KIMBERLY GAMBOA
1404 ANIEL, JHENNA MAE CATIGTIG
1405 ANIERO, REGINE BUENVIAJE
1406 ANIERO, RICA JANE BUENVIAJE
1407 ANILDES, MARECHE UBALDO
1408 ANINAO, JOLINA LASCANO
1409 ANINAO, SHIELA BONIEL
1410 ANITO, MARY JANE BALASABAS
1411 ANIÑON, CARREN BINOLO-AC
1412 ANIÑON, JOSE RYAN CATUBIG
1413 ANIÑON, JOYRES SAMORANOS
1414 ANIÑON, MARYCRIS LOBENDINA
1415 ANIÑON, PRINCESS FAITH SUMINGIT
1416 ANKE, DORCAS AMOR BAG-O
1417 ANLAG, BEBIE MALASAO
1418 ANLAGAN, SHARMAINE DAHINLAY
1419 ANLIMON, CELESTE FLORES
1420 ANOBA, APRIL CANDY AGEAS
1421 ANOCHE, MYLENE TUMACAS
1422 ANOCHE, ROMEL CABALLERO
1423 ANOG, MA VERONICA TAMARAY
1424 ANOL, JAYSON GABIJAN
1425 ANORIO, VEA MADERSE
1426 ANOS, JO-AN GUIRA
1427 ANOS, MARGIE AYON
1428 ANOTADO, RONETTE JANE VISTA
1429 ANOYO, JOYCELYN LACSAMANA
1430 ANOÑUEVO, JANE DHEL ALMARES
1431 ANQUE, GINA DELA CRUZ
1432 ANSA, RAISA GUIANDALUSA
1433 ANSALI, JOCELYN AHAMAD
1434 ANSANO, MICHELLE YUSON
1435 ANSAR, MERELIZA TIONG
1436 ANSARY, ALIMODEN DIDAAGUN
1437 ANSIT, JAVELYN MAMALIAS
1438 ANSOR, NOR-AIN HADJI MAGUID
1439 ANSULA, QUENNIE ROCA
1440 ANTALAN, GISELLE GAY FERNANDEZ
1441 ANTANANI, FATIMA-ADELAIDA JIMENEZ
1442 ANTANOY, MELANIE ASPIRAS
1443 ANTAWAN, RENELYN EHORPE
1444 ANTE, FELYJEAN LIBAO
1445 ANTE, PETER PAUL LIBAO
1446 ANTEG, ELMA MARIE GANGANI
1447 ANTEPASADO, ROWELA MAE SANSON
1448 ANTIBO, GRACE FAJARDO
1449 ANTIGA, ELIAH EDEN ENARIO
1450 ANTILLON, GREZEL TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 31 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ANTINERO, MICHELLE GETIO
1452 ANTIPORTA, MARY ANNE HERERRA
1453 ANTIPUESTO, MARY CLAIR CERVANTES
1454 ANTISODA, JANICE BOYOSE
1455 ANTIZA, MELANIE GANADILLO
1456 ANTOFINA, MARIEL BADILLA
1457 ANTOLIN, CATHERINE PERPOSE
1458 ANTON, CHARINA DEMAFELIZ
1459 ANTONI, SHAMINE VIÑAS
1460 ANTONIEGO, VALERIE JOY MIRANTE
1461 ANTONIO, ARIANNE JOI AQUISAP
1462 ANTONIO, DIVIRESCILA BINWIHAN
1463 ANTONIO, EMERALD MENDOZA
1464 ANTONIO, HANZ ABEGAIL FORTES
1465 ANTONIO, JASMINE MORANTE
1466 ANTONIO, JERICA ANUNCIACION
1467 ANTONIO, JOAN HERMO
1468 ANTONIO, JOCELYN NAVILGAS
1469 ANTONIO, JOLLANIE JEFF SONGALIA
1470 ANTONIO, JUSTINE ROMMEL GENCIANEO
1471 ANTONIO, LEDILYN ZAMORA
1472 ANTONIO, MA EZELYN ANN DELOS SANTOS
1473 ANTONIO, MARIA VICTORIA TALOSIG
1474 ANTONIO, MARICEL BALEÑA
1475 ANTONIO, MARICRIS MALLAPRE
1476 ANTONIO, MAY ANNE VIDUYA
1477 ANTONIO, MITCH VILLANUEVA
1478 ANTONIO, NORA MAE EBRONA
1479 ANTONIO, ROCHELLE TERESA
1480 ANTONIO, ROSE ANN DELA MERCED
1481 ANTONIO, WEIYANG BUGOY
1482 ANTOQUE, ELLAKIM MENDOZA
1483 ANUAR, NORHANIE BALA
1484 ANUAR, NORMALA BALA
1485 ANUB, IRENE BASCON
1486 ANUB, MEIZEL ANIT
1487 ANUEVO, CECILE FLORES
1488 ANUMAN, NORISA WALI
1489 ANUNCIACION, KRISTINE JOY PALO
1490 ANYAYAHAN, MA THERESA CATIPON
1491 ANZIA, RIZALYN TAGUINOD
1492 ANZON, DARRA LYN ABAGATNAN
1493 APA, MARICEL NUERA
1494 APA, ROMELBA BERAME
1495 APACIBLE, KRISTINE JOY TUPAS
1496 APAD, REZEL MAGRO
1497 APALE, LESLIE JANE SEVILLA
1498 APALES, OLIVE QUIÑONES
1499 APALIT, JENNIMAR BADILLOS
1500 APAN, JEWELRY JR CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 32 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 APAO, DYZA KYS RESILOSA
1502 APARATO, BIANCA TIRADOS
1503 APARATO, WENDELSON TIRADOS
1504 APARE, LOURILY ADORIANO
1505 APARECE, FE CENTILLAS
1506 APARECE, JESSICA ALERIA
1507 APARRE, MELODINA MANCHA
1508 APAS, EDZIELYN CARBAJOSA
1509 APASO, AILYN ALDAVE
1510 APAT, LOVELY SARMIENTO
1511 APAT, ROSHEN VALERIE HINTACUTAN
1512 APAWAN, LOIDA ASARI
1513 APDUA, EMELYNE EDROZO
1514 APDUHAN, ODELIO TANO
1515 APGAO, MARY GRACE VIGONTE
1516 APIL, RONELYN BALTAZAR
1517 APILADO, JANINA TYRA ESPAÑOL
1518 APIN, NELSIE MASBATE
1519 APINAO, NASPIA RASID
1520 APLAL, SURAIDA ALAMADA
1521 APLAON, CYRINE JOY IPONDO
1522 APLICADOR, SHARITY ACIBRON
1523 APLOD, GODENGA PIL-OY
1524 APOLINAR, ALYSSA JANE TAÑALA
1525 APOLINAR, JOSE JR LAURE
1526 APOLINARIO, SHEINA GRAAL BAGALAY
1527 APOLONIO, IRENE SANTOS
1528 APONGOL, RUFFA MAE MANANSALA
1529 APORTO, RUTH BASEA
1530 APOSTOL, JHONALIZA LALONGISIP
1531 APOSTOL, MARFEDETTE ESTILLORE
1532 APOSTOL, NOVELYN CUTARAN
1533 APOSTOL, ROSELLE AGARAO
1534 APOSTOL, SARAH JEAN NALUG
1535 APOSTOLERO, IVAN LAUREL
1536 APROVECHAR, ARMENA GRACE ZANTE
1537 APULI, JOHN DERICK LOZADA
1538 APURA, AIRA RICA ESTIMO
1539 APURA, ARLENE LADIAO
1540 APUYA, PAULA GRUTAS
1541 APUYAN, MANILYN ASAYTUNO
1542 AQUILAN, HARRIZAH LASANGGI
1543 AQUILES, RODELYN SALUDAGA
1544 AQUILESCA, MARY HOPE BAÑAS
1545 AQUINO, ALVIN POQUIZ
1546 AQUINO, ALYSSA GERONIMO
1547 AQUINO, ANGELICA ILANO
1548 AQUINO, CRISEL JOY MIRANO
1549 AQUINO, DEEVEE COYOCA
1550 AQUINO, DINA GAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 33 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AQUINO, DISEREE JOY IGNACIO
1552 AQUINO, EUNICA FRIALDE
1553 AQUINO, GEZER FLORANDA
1554 AQUINO, HAYDEE VELASQUEZ
1555 AQUINO, HERMINNE CLAIROSE CALANSE
1556 AQUINO, HONEY LETH PACURZA
1557 AQUINO, JAY VEE CERVA
1558 AQUINO, JAZZ DATU
1559 AQUINO, JEIA NECESITO
1560 AQUINO, KIMBERLY UGABAN
1561 AQUINO, KRISTEL JOY BALUBAL
1562 AQUINO, MARICRIS BISNAR
1563 AQUINO, MAYLYN OCAMPO
1564 AQUINO, PATRICIA LOUISE MARTINEZ
1565 AQUINO, RACHEL VERGILDO
1566 AQUINO, RACHEL JOY CABULLOS
1567 AQUINO, RONITH VILLANO
1568 AQUINO, RUBY AGUILAR
1569 AQUINO, SHARMAINE VELASCO
1570 AQUINO, SONIA LICAYYO
1571 AQUINO, TRINA FERNANDEZ
1572 AQUINO, VICTOR JR PASAMONTE
1573 AQUINO, VIRGIE CAAG
1574 AQUITA, FE RIVERA
1575 ARABEJO, MARIECRIS CAHANAP
1576 ARABEJO, MERGIE BASA
1577 ARABIT, KRIZIA ANNE CRUZ
1578 ARADO, ROSEMARIE OSTIA
1579 ARAFOL, IRENE ARCENAL
1580 ARAGA, JOHANNA CRISELE MENDOZA
1581 ARAGA, JOHANNA ROSELLE MENDOZA
1582 ARAGDON, ANTONETTE NUÑEZ
1583 ARAGON, CARLA GENINA DAGALA
1584 ARAGON, CHRISTINE BALDOS
1585 ARAGON, JANETH GUIOGUIO
1586 ARAGON, MA REAL LESONDRA
1587 ARAGON, REA SARMIENTO
1588 ARAGON, ROMNICK BATIANCILA
1589 ARAGONES, ANGIE ROMERO
1590 ARAGONES, JENNALIE DIAZ
1591 ARAGONES, JOHN DELWIN RUBAYA
1592 ARAHAN, ERNIEZEL JUSTINIANO
1593 ARAIS, LESLIE CATAMCO
1594 ARAMBULO, CRISTINA LYN DEMOT
1595 ARANAS, KRIZIA MAE
1596 ARANAS, MARY ANN MANISAN
1597 ARANAS, MERRY ANGEL VILLANUEVA
1598 ARANAYDO, MARY GRACE
1599 ARANCES, ARNEL MOLAS
1600 ARANCES, RHEA JEAN ARQUELITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 34 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ARANDA, NIÑA MARIE ACAS
1602 ARANDEZ, JEYNILVIEVE DOMING
1603 ARANDIA, JESSA ROSE TOMALE
1604 ARANDILLA, ROSE VIA SERRANO
1605 ARANETA, AIZA ROSAL
1606 ARANETA, JANINE JOY SOLOMON
1607 ARANETA, JULIET CALVADORES
1608 ARANGALE, CHEEZA PEROY
1609 ARANGGO, ARIANE MAY SAMPAGA
1610 ARANTE, JHOANNA CUSTODIO
1611 ARANTE, MARIA THERESA PELINGON
1612 ARANTE, REUEL LABUSON
1613 ARANTON, FLORAME FULGUERINAS
1614 ARANZADO, MARICEL TAC-AN
1615 ARAOJO, JONNEL BARCOMA
1616 ARAOJO, MENCHIE BEJER
1617 ARAPON, NIEZEL DAGANG
1618 ARAPON, REYZEL BALIBES
1619 ARAQUIL, ANA MAE CASUMPANG
1620 ARAQUIL, JASMEN ROSE VILLAMERO
1621 ARAS, LOVELY VALDEZ
1622 ARASAD, ALMADZNA ABBIRUL
1623 ARASID, NURISA HADJAIL
1624 ARASID, SHERMINA ABURAN
1625 ARAT, JUVELYN NACES
1626 ARATO, SOMAYA MARUHOM
1627 ARAWAS, MICHELLE MAZO
1628 ARAZA, CARLA MAE ROA
1629 ARAZA, CECILLE BECHACHINO
1630 ARAÑA, CHENNY BACLAYANTO
1631 ARAÑA, JANINE ESTOPACE
1632 ARAÑA, JAYSON ARCULAR
1633 ARAÑAS, RACHEL HERUELA
1634 ARAÑEZ, PINKY GUIRIBA
1635 ARBALATE, RACHEL SOCITO
1636 ARBELLO, JANRELYN MANGMANG
1637 ARBOLADURA, MARY JANE PIALAGO
1638 ARBOLEDA, PAMELA CARANDANG
1639 ARBON, JEROME CABALANG
1640 ARBONEDA, SHERLYN ANN MERCADO
1641 ARBUTANTE, JERALD ABRIGO
1642 ARCA, JOYCEE GRACE BALOBAL
1643 ARCA, MICAELA MIRANO
1644 ARCA, RACHELLE ASIONG
1645 ARCALA, STIFFANY VARONA
1646 ARCAY, DENNIS OJASTRO
1647 ARCAYAN, ANGELIE PADOR
1648 ARCEDE, JERIC PEDRIÑA
1649 ARCENAL, MARGIE MISCALA
1650 ARCENAS, DIAN CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 35 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ARCEO, CRIZAR RAMOS
1652 ARCEO, KENNETH ACUÑA
1653 ARCETA, HENILYN TUBOLA
1654 ARCEÑA, MARIA LOWELA BATERNA
1655 ARCHE, MANILYN SAMSON
1656 ARCIAGA, DANIEL CAMBA
1657 ARCIAGA, JAVIS BON NIMER
1658 ARCILLA, ABIGAEL JOY CUELLAR
1659 ARCILLA, ERICKA MASANGCAY
1660 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE INOCENTES
1661 ARCILLAS, ELGINE SILVANO
1662 ARCINAS, MARY ROSE AROCENA
1663 ARCINO, EDERLYN
1664 ARCINO, JEMIMA DENDIRO
1665 ARCINO, MANLY LABRAMONTE
1666 ARCITE, JOHN PATRICK LIGO
1667 ARDA, ANN CAMILLE JANUTO
1668 ARDAIS, KIMBERLY JOYCE MAGBANUA
1669 ARDIENTE, APRIL JESS PARAN
1670 ARDIENTE, MELVIC DELA CRUZ
1671 ARDINA, SHERLYN
1672 ARDON, MARRY JESSA MAE GABAYAN
1673 ARELLANO, ANGELICA LOPEZ
1674 ARELLANO, CARL ANGELO VILORIA
1675 ARELLANO, NAZER ROSARIO
1676 ARELLANO, RALPH OWEN SAMBA-AN
1677 ARELLANO, SHESHAN BELANO
1678 ARENA, MARIE JOYCE BULAWAN
1679 ARENAS, ANDREA COLOMA
1680 ARENDON, APRIL JOLO
1681 ARENGA, APRIL RICABAR
1682 ARES, AYA ELLA PEREZ
1683 ARESCO, ISABEL SANICO
1684 ARESGADO, RIZA CALIPOS
1685 ARESGADO, RONELYN ORZAL
1686 ARETAÑO, MARICEL OPERIANO
1687 AREVALO, ADELINA VERANO
1688 AREVALO, CHERRIE LUMANOG
1689 AREVALO, CRISTIE CAPELLAN
1690 AREVALO, DANIEL VALEROSO
1691 AREVALO, IRENE GRACE
1692 AREVALO, NICOLE TRAGANTE
1693 AREVALO, ROMAR AÑONUEVO
1694 ARGA, ROSARY AMATOSA
1695 ARGABIADOR, LOVELIE CABILIS
1696 ARGAO, HAZEL GRIPON
1697 ARGARIN, MIA ANN FOLLOSO
1698 ARGEL, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
1699 ARGENIO, MA THEREZA JOANNE DANAO
1700 ARGENIO, MARICEL CAMILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 36 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ARGONCILLO, MARIA DOLORES VILLARTA
1702 ARGOTE, RINA LEGASPI
1703 ARGUELLES, AZALEA JORCA
1704 ARGUELLES, MARIA THERESE COQUIA
1705 ARGUEZ, RANDY BAYOY
1706 ARGUIDO, SHARMAINE PAÑA
1707 ARGUILLES, JESSEL ROSEL
1708 ARGUILLON, ROBELYN IWAYAN
1709 ARGULLA, JESSA MAE LU
1710 ARIAS, KIMBERLY ANNE GETUTUA
1711 ARIAS, LIMUEL CORPORAL
1712 ARIAS, MARY JOY GIMONGALA
1713 ARIAS, STEFHANY ANG
1714 ARIATA, EVER COLORADA
1715 ARIATE, JULIE ANN BALAGUER
1716 ARIATE, SHAYAN ORTENCIO
1717 ARIBAN, ALYANA JOY FACTORA
1718 ARIBAN, JEALEAN ROSALEJOS
1719 ARIBAN, RACHELLE DEÑOSO
1720 ARIBATADO, MA RACHELDA TAMPOCO
1721 ARIDIDON, MA HANNA PONPON
1722 ARIENDA, JELAINE MHAY LERO
1723 ARIENZA, REZ JAYNALE CASERES
1724 ARIMADO, GRETCHEN JEPOLLO
1725 ARIMADO, KC ZARCILLA
1726 ARIMADO, MARJORY MANGAMPO
1727 ARIMADO, SALMER LOMERIO
1728 ARIMAO, SAIDA MAMBAYAO
1729 ARINGO, CONTESSA LAYAM
1730 ARINGOY, SHIELA CADOSSALI
1731 ARIOLA, CARMELA JANE MARANAN
1732 ARIONG, ROSHLIA PAUDAC
1733 ARISCON, VINA TAMAYO
1734 ARISTOTELES, JESRIEL BALINDAN
1735 ARIZALA, GEORGIA PLAMERAS
1736 ARIZAPA, MARK ANTHONY BRIMON
1737 ARJONA, JOMAR
1738 ARLANTE, SHIELA MAE GAMOS
1739 ARLOS, MAE NANNETTE MOSQUEDA
1740 ARMA, ERIKA HANNA MAGALLANES
1741 ARMADA, CLARYN MIRADOR
1742 ARMADA, MA ANGELICA MAGANDAM
1743 ARMADA, MARY JOY CASTETE
1744 ARMAMENTO, JANET COSE
1745 ARMAMENTO, MELANIE OLIVA
1746 ARMAN, ELVIE LAGRIMAS
1747 ARMAS, SHIELA MAY BOLLOZOS
1748 ARMECIN, ARIEL CRETECIO
1749 ARMENDEZ, JESCEL DALAYON
1750 ARMENTA, JONENA LORENZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 37 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARMENTIA, ILYN GAYANOCHE
1752 ARMIL, LOIDA ASI
1753 ARMIROLA, FRANCINE CANDIA
1754 ARMODIA, JELAME LATO
1755 ARMORIDA, ROSANA ALBORJA
1756 ARNADO, DELIA VELARDE
1757 ARNAEZ, LIEZEL MAE DELA PEÑA
1758 ARNAIZ, MERLYN MAG-ABO
1759 ARNAN, ELVIE ORIENDO
1760 ARNOCO, JEMARIE ABABOL
1761 ARNOCO, KRISTEL COSTILLAS
1762 ARNOZA, MARY GRACE ARMECIN
1763 ARNUCO, JEDERCY HAWOM
1764 ARNUEVO, DIANNE PELOBELLO
1765 ARO, BRILLIAN TESS AHIT
1766 AROLLADO, EMMANUEL SOTELO
1767 ARONG, FRATS KAYE PAQUIBOT
1768 ARONG, JODEN NARTIA
1769 ARONG, PRESS ANBEE PANTONIAL
1770 AROSTIQUE, ELMERA FUENTES
1771 ARPON, LENNETH ADIZAS
1772 ARPON, ROSANA GAQUIT
1773 ARPON, SARAH JANE ATABELO
1774 ARQUILOS, MARYJANE CHAVEZ
1775 ARQUIZA, VERONIQUE GONZALES
1776 ARRANCHADO, JUDELYN VILLAMONTE
1777 ARRANGUEZ, MAE JOY SUIZO
1778 ARREGLO, NEMELYN CARBONQUILLO
1779 ARRIENDA, MILRY TAGA-AN
1780 ARRIESGADO, CAMILLE RENEE TIROL
1781 ARRIETA, MARJORIE ESTEBAN
1782 ARROGANCIA, JAHLEEL CORTEZ
1783 ARROYO, JELLICA BARAYANG
1784 ARROYO, JOCELYN OLIVERIO
1785 ARROYO, MARIANNE GRACE LLANOS
1786 ARROYO, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
1787 ARROZ, JUVIN GANILO
1788 ARTABA, IRISMAE DIOSO
1789 ARTAJO, THERESA MAE DADULAS
1790 ARTEZUELA, MONA CRIS CLEMENTE
1791 ARTIAGA, JOCELYN SIGERA
1792 ARTIAGA, KARYLL ANGELIE LABAYNO
1793 ARTIAGA, LEAH MARIE GONIDA
1794 ARTIAGA, NANCY GUINITA
1795 ARTOCILLO, MEREROS MAGALLANES
1796 ARVESU, ALMIRA GILIZA SAMSON
1797 ARZAGA, JEDIDAH
1798 ARZAGA, LORY ANGELINE MAE HEREDERO
1799 ASA, SAMRA DAD
1800 ASADON, ELIZABETH JANE LANIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 38 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ASAH, JACKSON GAMIAO
1802 ASAILI, RIDZMALYN JUPI
1803 ASAJAR, HEZILL TUSALEM
1804 ASALAN, SITTIE AINA MAMPLAI
1805 ASAN, NORYANA HAJIR
1806 ASAN, SARIPA EGKAYOGEN
1807 ASANI, AMMY JAWALUN
1808 ASAS, MARJORIE JOYCE ATON
1809 ASAYTONA, GENO CABARDO
1810 ASCAÑO, ROSCHEL BALALA
1811 ASCUETA, AILEEN QUIOM
1812 ASDOLO, MARY ROSE LAGAYA
1813 ASENTISTA, ARMEL LAMPAWOG
1814 ASENTISTA, MARY JOY DUHAYLUNGSOD
1815 ASEQUIA, JUDITH VALLE
1816 ASGALI, CZAMIRA USMAN
1817 ASIADO, MARY JOY ARDALES
1818 ASIDDIN, ALJIYA TADJAM
1819 ASIDERO, ELEAMIE AMOR BISINAN
1820 ASIJAN, VICTORIA REFERMOSO
1821 ASIL, JANETH JANOLOY
1822 ASIMUDDIN, RAMUNA PUTOH
1823 ASINGUA, JEVELYN BATIANCILA
1824 ASIO, IVANA JAIRA MENDOZA
1825 ASIONG, MARY GRACE DE LUNA
1826 ASIONG, ROSIE CARLOS
1827 ASIRA, NAIFFA LAPID
1828 ASIRI, ANDRAMAIDA TAPSIALAM
1829 ASIRI, RESHADA TANJILUL
1830 ASIS, ALJEAN GAYATIN
1831 ASIS, CHRISTINE UBAÑA
1832 ASIS, EDMON PONCE
1833 ASIS, JELLY ANN LAXAMANA
1834 ASIS, JENNY ANN LAXAMANA
1835 ASIS, MARJORI BACULI
1836 ASISTENTE, ALLYSSA JOY COSTALES
1837 ASKALANI, MUSLIMA TANSIONG
1838 ASMAD, KASANDRA ALIH
1839 ASMAWIL, DIRMAHAL JAILANI
1840 ASMAWIL, NURISA TANSIONG
1841 ASMAWIL, POLAND OTONG
1842 ASOK, CRIZZA MIRANDA
1843 ASOR, KAREN MAE BIGUEJA
1844 ASPA, RENELYN CAPA
1845 ASPACIO, KHARME TIMO
1846 ASPRIL, RHEA JOIE TAGAPOLOT
1847 ASTA, FAMILA MUSAHARI
1848 ASTETE, LUNA FERRARIS
1849 ASTILLERO, ANNA ROSE GESTRE
1850 ASTO, ANALYN ORIZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 39 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ASTORGA, JOYLYN PASTOR
1852 ASTORIAS, HAZIEL CADELIÑA
1853 ASTOVEZA, JESSA TOLEDO
1854 ASTRONOMIA, FLORIDA CADORNA
1855 ASTRONOMO, MARILOU IYANA
1856 ASUELA, ROSE JANE LUMANTA
1857 ASUERO, ONCELYN TACDA
1858 ASUMBRA, ALVIN BUEN
1859 ASUMBRADO, AZIEL GAIL ACEBES
1860 ASUNCION, B-J LEA JUAN
1861 ASUNCION, BJORMAINE MAY
1862 ASUNCION, CRISIA MAE CARIGMA
1863 ASUNCION, CRISTY IGNACIO
1864 ASUNCION, DOROTHY JOYCE CANCINO
1865 ASUNCION, DORYTHY QUILO
1866 ASUNCION, JAM BINBINEN
1867 ASUNCION, KATRINA JOY DE MESA
1868 ASUNCION, PEARL JOY OBELIDON
1869 ASUNCION, RICA RABAGO
1870 ASUSANO, MARY JOY FLORENCE BIGAYAN
1871 ATABILO, MARGIE SIMBORIO
1872 ATACADOR, MARILYN LIMA
1873 ATACADOR, MAY ATENDIDO
1874 ATANACIO, KRISTINE JANE SAQUIDO
1875 ATANACIO, RELYN CONDINO
1876 ATANG, JOAN TALANDANG
1877 ATARA, MARIANN BARANGAN
1878 ATASAN, FLOREBETH ABADEJOS
1879 ATCHEDILLO, DWIGHT JAY LITUAÑAS
1880 ATE, JONNA MAY BARANQUIL
1881 ATENCIO, GRACE CARPIO
1882 ATENCIO, JOBELYN DALINA
1883 ATENDIDO, EDNA MUÑEZ
1884 ATENDIDO, MAE CUYOS
1885 ATENTAR, LYKA JERIZZE BAUTISTA
1886 ATES, FE LOGATIMAN
1887 ATES, JAYMARK RAMILLANO
1888 ATIAN, MARLYN PALMIANO
1889 ATIBAGOS, JOAN SUSANA
1890 ATIBO, REYLIN CERVANTES
1891 ATIBULA, LAIZA SABILLO
1892 ATIENZA, BELINDA TOLENTINO
1893 ATIENZA, CORNILIA MACARAIG
1894 ATIENZA, JULIE MAE NIÑO
1895 ATIENZA, KRISTINE PAREDES
1896 ATIENZA, MAREEN MALEON
1897 ATIENZA, MARIECAR MANGUBAT
1898 ATIENZA, MYRA SUNIGA
1899 ATIENZA, ROSE ANN MEDRANO
1900 ATIG, JEMAIKA BILOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 40 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ATIG, LYN AGULONG
1902 ATIL, FELOMINA ALQUIZAR
1903 ATILANO, JAYSON ALEJANDRO
1904 ATILANO, LOURENCE CLAIR CHING
1905 ATILANO, MARIEL ZAÑO
1906 ATILLO, APPLE JOY TOMONGHA
1907 ATILLO, MA BERTHEL VILLARO
1908 ATILLO, MUHINEE ARNIBAL
1909 ATIS, CHRISTAL EVE BAGANAO
1910 ATIS, ZARAH MAE NUEZ
1911 ATIWEN, DONA BOUAWEY
1912 ATO, MA IVY ABUG
1913 ATO, NORHAYA MASUKAT
1914 ATOK, JENNY GONZAGA
1915 ATOK, ROVI ANNE CALVEZ
1916 ATON, IAN JAY BALABAG
1917 ATON, JULIE ANN ROSANI
1918 ATON, MELANIE ATUEL
1919 ATON, MICHELLE MANDOMI
1920 ATONG, MARY CHIEL BAYLON
1921 ATOS, MICHELLE ARIMADO
1922 ATUARES, CLARISA SUGAL
1923 ATUEL, EDCEL JOHN SAN ESTEBAN
1924 ATUP, MARY JOY ESPERA
1925 AUDAN, ERESVIDA MANUAY
1926 AUDITOR, NORILYN LATAP
1927 AUGUIS, JAZEL ESCOLANO
1928 AUGUIS, LIAN-DRIANA LABIAGA
1929 AUGUIS, MA GESA PETALLAR
1930 AUGUIS, MARIFE
1931 AUGUIS, RANSWALLYN CADAVERO
1932 AUGUSTO, LUCILLE LAMBAN
1933 AUMAN, MARIALYN JORQUIA
1934 AUMAN, MONICA NUEVA ESPAÑA
1935 AUMAN, MONIQUE LOIS EMENIDO
1936 AUMAN, RICHELL MAY PABILONA
1937 AUMENTADO, HAIRA BIYOK
1938 AUMENTADO, RHENZ BERNARDEZ
1939 AUNGON, ROMFRED LOU ESTOQUIA
1940 AUREL, ANGELINE NUEVA
1941 AURELIO, AGNES RADAM
1942 AURELIO, DIODESSA NAMNAMA
1943 AURELLANA, WILBERT JOSHUA ROMANO
1944 AURELLANO, SHARMAIN SECOPITO
1945 AURESTILA, NANETH CAJES
1946 AURITA, JENNIFER VARGAS
1947 AURORA, ARNIE FE CASIPE
1948 AUSA, JOHN REY CAHIG
1949 AUSENTE, CAROLINE BATALLA
1950 AUSTERO, MA KARLA FRANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 41 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 AUSTRIA, ANGCHELIKA RIGIL TALAO
1952 AUSTRIA, CHARISH BANA
1953 AUSTRIA, DANICA MAE VILORIA
1954 AUSTRIA, EDWARD JULIUS FUCIO
1955 AUSTRIA, EVELYN LAGANZO
1956 AUSTRIA, GIVEN GRACE ALIMBUYOG
1957 AUSTRIA, JINKY MAE MAQUEDA
1958 AUSTRIA, MARIEL ENRIQUEZ
1959 AUSTRIA, MARY JANE CRUZ
1960 AUTENTICO, YVETTE CLAIRE PEROCHO
1961 AUTOR, AIZA NORTE
1962 AUTOR, RITCHEL TEMPLA
1963 AUTOR, SWEETZEL NAVIDA
1964 AUTOR, VILMA TIOZON
1965 AUXTERO, AILEEN QUILLA
1966 AUXTERO, ELIZABETH BOLOY
1967 AUXTERO, PRINCESS MAY AGUSTIN
1968 AUZA, AMABELLE SHARON JABINES
1969 AUZA, LIVCELLE MARIE LEAL
1970 AVANCEÑA, RHEA BERYL OCARIZA
1971 AVANZADO, LOVELY RAMOS
1972 AVANZADO, RIZA MAE MORSAL
1973 AVELINO, IRENE BAT-OG
1974 AVELLANO, JOVEL SAÑADO
1975 AVELLANO, ROSALYN GONZALES
1976 AVENA, CHRISTOPHER SUMIDO
1977 AVENA, CRISZEL NGAN
1978 AVENDAÑO, CHRISTIAN BALIN
1979 AVENDAÑO, MARVE NICOLE REYES
1980 AVENDAÑO, MARY JANE EVIDOR
1981 AVENIDO, ASHLY MAE CARADA
1982 AVENIDO, MARELOU BALONGA
1983 AVENIDO, MAYETH ARNADO
1984 AVERGONZADO, ANALYN ARTIAGA
1985 AVERGONZADO, ANASTACIA LIBREA
1986 AVERGONZADO, EBONIE ARNOZA
1987 AVILA, ANDREA BEATRIZ CRUZ
1988 AVILA, CAMILLE CORPUZ
1989 AVILA, CHENY ASALDO
1990 AVILA, CHINNETH CHINN
1991 AVILA, GLENN CORTUNA
1992 AVILA, JUNEL AGUILANDO
1993 AVILA, MARIANNE SABIO
1994 AVILA, NEPHTALI JR BASCO
1995 AVILA, RACHELLE DEL SOCORRO
1996 AVILA, SYRA ARUTA
1997 AVILUNA, MARECHE MANCAO
1998 AVIZO, JOCELLE CRIS SALAZAR
1999 AWACAY, CLAIRE BERDIN
2000 AWE, SHERINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 42 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 AWEGAN, MARY ANN PANUGALING
2002 AWIT, JEJIE MAMUSOG
2003 AY-YATO, JHECERY GALINGAN
2004 AYAAY, MA ANGELICA ABANA
2005 AYALA, RUBY MONTE
2006 AYAO, EDEN MAE FLORES
2007 AYAO, JHONA MAE TURQUEZA
2008 AYAO, SHEENAFRA CAMID
2009 AYAP, CHRISTINE MAY TUMAMBING
2010 AYCARDO, KRISTEL MAY MARIÑO
2011 AYENDE, RHODA DEALAGDON
2012 AYING, HARLENE MENDOZA
2013 AYING, MICHELLE ESCOBIDO
2014 AYO, EVERITH PALCUTILO
2015 AYO, MARIA CLARISSA GUMIASON
2016 AYO, MARICEL BARRIDO
2017 AYON, JESSEL CASTILLO
2018 AYONAN, SAIDALIAH CABUGATAN
2019 AYSON, JULIE ANNE MARIE ENRIQUEZ
2020 AYUBAN, EVELYN ARTIAGA
2021 AYUBAN, JUVELINE MAE JAUOD
2022 AYUBAN, SUZETTE BAYRON
2023 AYUDA, DARYL VALDEZ
2024 AYUDA, WELADEE MAHINAY
2025 AYUPAN, LOUNEL APOLINARIO
2026 AZARCE, JULIUS LLACUNA
2027 AZARCON, SHANNY MARIE VILLALON
2028 AZARES, GLADYS CODINERA
2029 AZARES, RODELYN LAMIGO
2030 AZAÑA, LAILEEN ANI
2031 AZCONA, MAIRA DE LEON
2032 AZOGUE, THERESA AGANA
2033 AZON, ROSEJANE ENSO
2034 AZONSA, REGINA GRACE SOREBILLO
2035 AZOR, IVY ANNE ABALDO
2036 AZORES, LIEZEL TAMAYO
2037 AZUCENA, EDDIELYN AGRIPO
2038 AZUCENA, KRISHA ABANGAN
2039 AZUELA, RIZEL ROGACION
2040 AZUELO, RAIZAH JOY BALLENTES
2041 AZUELO, SHAJEN FERNANDEZ
2042 AZUR, KAREN MINETTE DUGAY
2043 AÑANA, LORRAINE CASTAÑETO
2044 AÑANA, MARIBEL
2045 AÑES, JENILYN LOSTE
2046 AÑONUEVO, GRACE PENDOR
2047 AÑONUEVO, ILYN OPRASIO
2048 AÑONUEVO, MA ARBYROSE SUING
2049 AÑORA, CARLA JEAN PELIT
2050 AÑORA, MARIA NIÑA ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 43 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 AÑOSA, ZAPPHIRE JOY BALASABAS
2052 BAAWA, PRECIOUS JOY MALICA
2053 BAAY, ELIZABETH PELLA
2054 BABA, CHARIS BANUA
2055 BABA, SHEILA LYN MORALES
2056 BABAD, CELIA BIVO
2057 BABAGAY, AICEL DATU
2058 BABAGAY, MICHELLE AVILA
2059 BABANTA, KRISTINE JHOY SILVERIO
2060 BABAO, CHARISSA SELDA
2061 BABARAN, CRISTY JOY BILAG
2062 BABARAN, DOLLY UY
2063 BABASA, JUNNALYN JAPZON
2064 BABASA, MARIANNE LEYCO
2065 BABASA, MARY JANE DORONILA
2066 BABATUAN, DENNIS REGUNAS
2067 BABAY, CHRESNA
2068 BABAYO, SHIELA GRACE YAMO
2069 BABDA-A, LUCKY PADASEN
2070 BABON, DEMY ROSE ALAMPAY
2071 BABON, FATIMA NIÑA GABUAY
2072 BABON, GINALYN MABINI
2073 BABOR, MELANIE PIOLLO
2074 BABOR, STEPHENSON MELGAR
2075 BACABAC, RONELYN ESCURIAL
2076 BACABIS, ANGEL MAE AQUINO
2077 BACADON, SHIELA GRACE PASANTING
2078 BACAL, YUSOP SAIBUDDIN
2079 BACALA, SHEILA MAE YAMIT
2080 BACALING, RAMONA RANGAS
2081 BACALLA, LANIE ASUNCION
2082 BACALSO, CHERRY ANN GOC-ONG
2083 BACALSO, JEY ANN ROSE LAPINIG
2084 BACALSO, MARY CLAIRE YAP
2085 BACALTOS, HUMPHREY KEITH PAMANIAN
2086 BACANI, KRASTA LEIGH GALIDO
2087 BACANTO, MERRELLE BERNARDEZ
2088 BACAOCO, CHERRY MAY DEMAPILES
2089 BACARA, MARY ANN MANOCSOC
2090 BACARAMAN, NORMALIA MACARARAB
2091 BACARAN, MECYL DE GUZMAN
2092 BACARAT, INTANORAY MARCABAN
2093 BACARISAS, JESSA MAE BENTING
2094 BACARON, JESSA MAE AGUANTA
2095 BACARRISAS, RAMLIE REYES
2096 BACARRO, SHIELA MARIE OLAER
2097 BACASMAS, DAINA ROSE ROCERO
2098 BACASMOT, MARY GRACE VILLAFUERTE
2099 BACAT, IVY ROSE BORNASAL
2100 BACAY, JESSA LUCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 44 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BACAYAN, ALWIN LAVEGA
2102 BACAYCAY, RIZA MEA LAGARAS
2103 BACAYO, AGATHA MANGAHAS
2104 BACCAY, JENWIN ELLA MENTAC
2105 BACCOL, SHENNA JANE
2106 BACEA, MARIANNE STAR DAPAN
2107 BACEA, MEDEN BITUALIA
2108 BACERDO, JEROME DE GUZMAN
2109 BACHAR, DARLENE GRACE BIAG
2110 BACHARO, ROSELYN CHAVIT
2111 BACHICHA, CHONA MOLINA
2112 BACHICHA, NELMA ABAYARE
2113 BACHICHA, RONA MABULAC
2114 BACLAAN, CHARLE MAE GAVILAN
2115 BACLAY, JOCELYN MONTEMOR
2116 BACLAY, SUSAN ARAÑAS
2117 BACLAYEN, NORMY PANAO
2118 BACLAYON, CHERRYLYN TACOLOY
2119 BACLIG, ANGELICA ACIDERA
2120 BACLILI, DEZA MANGILI
2121 BACNIS, JAMAICA LOMBOY
2122 BACO, ANDREA DE CLARO
2123 BACO, RASCHELLE BALUCAN
2124 BACOLOD, IRISH FRITZ ADLAON
2125 BACOLOD, SHERYL MATILLANO
2126 BACOLOR, MARY JOYCE LABADAN
2127 BACONGA, JANICE SANCHEZ
2128 BACORRO, EFRELYN NAMOC
2129 BACORTA, JOLIE ANN NORAB
2130 BACOTO, CYNA CLAIRE TAMIDLES
2131 BACSAIN, NEIL BOLALIN
2132 BACSAIN, ROSE ANN DE LA CRUZ
2133 BACSAL, NICA ACMA
2134 BACSAL, RODOLFO JR VILLASAN
2135 BACTASOLO, CHARO MARIE BESONIA
2136 BACUD, ALLEN KENNETH CARISMA
2137 BACUD, EVANGELINA MADRIA
2138 BACUD, JOHN REY SADJE
2139 BACUD, MARCELINA LAGUNDI
2140 BACUDIO, CHENNE JACOBO
2141 BACUEL, MARIA ANDREA QUINCELA
2142 BACUETES, CATHERINE CALE
2143 BACULAO, JEANICA BRETANIA
2144 BACULAO, RANILYN PLATITAS
2145 BACULAO, RICHELL SUMAGANG
2146 BACULINAO, ROGER SABAYLE
2147 BACULO, JUDY ANN PACAYRA
2148 BACULOD, CRISTY JAY OPRE
2149 BACULUDAN, ALEX PEDTAMANAN
2150 BACUNDO, ASBIE DIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 45 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BACUS, JASMIN TAN
2152 BACUS, JUDIEL PALMES
2153 BACUS, LEONILEN BACLA-AN
2154 BACUS, PAMELA MARIE CANAYA
2155 BACUS, SILVER DELFIN
2156 BACUS, SOPIMIE CADUNGOG
2157 BADADAO, KEMKEN DAMPIGANON
2158 BADAL, MOTILAL PATTA
2159 BADELLIS, GERLIE POTOT
2160 BADEO, CATHERINE ALAN
2161 BADI, JEAN DESLATE
2162 BADIANG, JAILYN DAHUNAN
2163 BADIDOY, LARRY RONCAL
2164 BADILLA, BELLA MAY VILLOSA
2165 BADILLA, XERES DANUCO
2166 BADILLO, ANGELICA JOY MAIGUE
2167 BADILLO, EUNICE ANN VALLADORES
2168 BADILLO, VICKY BARTOLAY
2169 BADINAS, JUNREY DAGPIN
2170 BADIO, NABELA MABA
2171 BADO, APRIL JEANNE BOSITO
2172 BADO, CHRISTINE GALVEZ
2173 BADOL, CRISTINE HONTORIA
2174 BADOLES, EVANNIE JUN SARDIA
2175 BADONG, DIANA ARCILLA
2176 BADONG, SHIELA MARIE BOLO
2177 BADTUGAN, MOHALIDEN SUMENSIL
2178 BADUA, ELLAINE JOY CASTILLO
2179 BADUEL, CHRISCHELLE JOY SARONDO
2180 BADURIA, ABEGAIL LUNA
2181 BADUYEN, JAYBETH RUIZ
2182 BAE, JORGE TARASONA
2183 BAEL, ERECA LAPERA
2184 BAEL, FRANKLIN
2185 BAEL, MERASOL COSTELO
2186 BAER, ALMEN ONGCA
2187 BAES, GENISSA MIÑOZA
2188 BAEÑO, ROSE ANN SALAMANCA
2189 BAFLOR, ROMER JANE GALAGATAN
2190 BAGAAN, MARIA MARICAR RESTAURO
2191 BAGAAN, MICHELLE RESTAURO
2192 BAGAAN, SILESA SEVILLA
2193 BAGAAS, MARIE JOY CUEVAS
2194 BAGAFORO, BOOTS GENTOVA
2195 BAGALAY, CHARLENE LAYNO
2196 BAGAMASBAD, CARLA CADAG
2197 BAGAOISAN, DENNIS GUILLERMO
2198 BAGAPORO, JOCELYN BALMES
2199 BAGARINAO, ANIE ROSE AGULLANA
2200 BAGARINO, ABEGAILLE SORETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 46 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BAGAYO, GEMMALIN CUTAMORA
2202 BAGGAYAN, LEA PARALLAG
2203 BAGHUCAN, JEVAH CORONEL
2204 BAGIWAN, CHRISTIAN TALLAD
2205 BAGNATE, HERDELYN BATIN
2206 BAGNATE, QUEENIE JOAQUIN
2207 BAGNOL, SHARLA LANZADERAS
2208 BAGO, JEHAN TUKAY
2209 BAGOBE, LEA JAVIER
2210 BAGONERO, ASNIA MODA
2211 BAGONGON, DANIELLE GRACE CAVAN
2212 BAGONOC, JUDY ANN RECAÑA
2213 BAGOS, KIMBERLY BARES
2214 BAGOTSAY, RICHARD ACURAM
2215 BAGTAS, JOVY MEMBRERE
2216 BAGTASOS, JESTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
2217 BAGUAN, JUHAILAH CALABARIO
2218 BAGUANGA, JACIELLE PLAZA
2219 BAGUE, ANGELIC LUNDAG
2220 BAGUI, AILEEN BARTE
2221 BAGUINAON, LENNIE MAMZA
2222 BAGUINAON, MARK JHON EMPLEO
2223 BAGUINDA, FAIDAH PANDITA
2224 BAGUINDA, HIJARAH MUTHO
2225 BAGUINDOC, VINA POLOYAPOY
2226 BAGUING, JESSABEL OLIQUIANO
2227 BAGUINGAN, LOVEJOY DUMALLEG
2228 BAGUIO, ELMER IGAR
2229 BAGUIO, IRISH MAY
2230 BAGUIO, JUREBY CLARION
2231 BAGUIO, MARY JOY HERMOGENO
2232 BAGUIO, RACHEL DEFLOR
2233 BAGUMBAY, JEZIEL SAVELLANO
2234 BAGUNA, KYRIE GRACE RUBINO
2235 BAGUNAS, RHEA JAZMIN
2236 BAHALLA, GECEL BILLONA
2237 BAHAN, ROSMENIE SUNGCAD
2238 BAHANDI, RENALIE TRAJANO
2239 BAHAUDDIN, ROSWANA AMILBANGSA
2240 BAHEL, OFELIA JAIME
2241 BAHENA, ROHAIRAH ANGINTAOPAN
2242 BAHIAN, ROWENA UGAT
2243 BAHILLO, BABYLYN HACUTINA
2244 BAHINTING, LUT REVILLA
2245 BAID, RHEYDEN GINSING
2246 BAID, SHEILA MAE NAPIH
2247 BAILON, ESTHER
2248 BAILON, LHYENRI BAGADIONG
2249 BAIS, MICHELLE LEE ALVAREZ
2250 BAISAC, ELVIE REMOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 47 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BAIT-IT, KENT STEVEN YURONG
2252 BAIÑO, JELY MONISIT
2253 BAJA, PERFECTO III UBSUBAN
2254 BAJA, RUFA IDO
2255 BAJADE, RECHEL FELICIDARIO
2256 BAJADO, EDNA ADAN
2257 BAJADO, MARIVIC GONZAGA
2258 BAJAMUNDI, MAYLEN BALNEG
2259 BAJAN, HILDA MIGUEL
2260 BAJAN, NIKO CASTRO
2261 BAJANDI, CHONA FE TABALOC
2262 BAJAO, MARISSA LIMPAG
2263 BAJAO, MARY LYN DAGSANGAN
2264 BAJAO, MELICIO BEBERO
2265 BAJAR, KRISTALYN NAPALA
2266 BAJARIAS, JIMBOY JAMONIL
2267 BAJAS, ALYSSA MAY BAUTISTA
2268 BAJAS, JERRYMIE SOLIVA
2269 BAJE, JOHN MARK CABUAL
2270 BAJENTING, SHARLYN PILLAZO
2271 BAJO, ACELLE JOY PAGANAO
2272 BAJO, DAISY DE GUZMAN
2273 BAJO, LEA JANE ABOLENCIA
2274 BAJUYO, GERALDINE ACTUB
2275 BAKIAO, ANACIL CAPAROS
2276 BAKIL, MOHAMMAD AMIN ALONZO
2277 BAKING, KELVIN JAY SANTOS
2278 BAKISKISAN, FEBIE GUIBAN
2279 BAKKUSAN, REBERA JEAN SAYUD
2280 BALA-OY, MARY ROSE LEO
2281 BALABA, ANALOU ESTENDER
2282 BALABA, CHRISTINE ESCOL
2283 BALABA, JULLIVE PAÑAMOGAN
2284 BALABA, VENGIELENE BAGARES
2285 BALABA, VIRGINIA CADAMPOG
2286 BALACUAY, JOHN VINCE PERALTA
2287 BALAD, ZAITON ALANG
2288 BALADHAY, JONALYN DEBLANZA
2289 BALADIANG, JAY ANN PATIBO
2290 BALADING, JAYNUDINE RANYL CUSTODIO
2291 BALADING, SAHANIMAH HADJI ALI
2292 BALADJAY, JONEL AGUILLON
2293 BALAG, JAYSON BAUTISTA
2294 BALAGA, ARNEL BAGA-AN
2295 BALAGAPO, SHAINNA SALUDARES
2296 BALAGOSA, EMILY VILLAR
2297 BALAGOSA, ROXETTE JOY LAUREANO
2298 BALAGOT, CHARLENE CABAR
2299 BALAGUER, JAMES GALIDO
2300 BALAH, HENALYN MAMASABUAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 48 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BALAHADIA, ANNAMARIE PALOMARA
2302 BALAIROS, ROSE ANN DITCHON
2303 BALAN, MARK EDGAR FERRER
2304 BALAN-EG, KIZZY JANE LEGLEGEN
2305 BALANAG, JOEMEL ALBA
2306 BALANAY, GLENDA BRANZUELA
2307 BALANCAR, REYMAR DIVINAGRACIA
2308 BALANDANG, MAY CABASAG
2309 BALANDRA, MARICEL VIRTUDAZO
2310 BALANG, DONNA ROSE MORILLO
2311 BALANG, REGINE MAE MARISCOTES
2312 BALANGGI, CHARLENE DOLLIGAS
2313 BALANGGOY, ZEFRAH ACOSTA
2314 BALANGON, ROSANNA LOYOLA
2315 BALANLAY, HAZEL DE LOS SANTOS
2316 BALANLAY, JOVIL TENEDERO
2317 BALANLAYOS, GERALDINE POLICARPIO
2318 BALANO, IRENE SACLAUSO
2319 BALANOY, CYNTHIA KIMAO
2320 BALANQUIT, EMILY NARCA
2321 BALANQUIT, MARK EDDISON LOZANO
2322 BALANQUIT, MARK GLENN GIRAY
2323 BALANQUIT, REA REMEDILLO
2324 BALANSAG, ELGIE PABAYOS
2325 BALANTAD, ROSAVEL BUCATCAT
2326 BALAO, AGUSTINA SINGAO
2327 BALAO, FRIEDLYN SALI
2328 BALAOGAN, EDRALYN NAVAJAS
2329 BALAQUIAO, JIMMY JR MENDOZA
2330 BALASA, MARY GRACE MIRASOL
2331 BALASABAS, NOEL JR JOVER
2332 BALASAMA, AMERA ABEDIN
2333 BALATE, MIKKHA MAGHUYOP
2334 BALATE, PEARLY ANN BANGGIT
2335 BALATICO, BERNALYN VERZOSA
2336 BALATONGLE, MAECHEEL BACOS
2337 BALATUCAN, CRIS BARTOLOME
2338 BALATUCAN, EDENEL ABELITA
2339 BALATUCAN, VELMOR LALAGUNA
2340 BALAWAG, EDWARD PENGAD
2341 BALAYO, JESSELLE ANN PEREGRINO
2342 BALAZON, GENALYN BUAGA
2343 BALAZON, LYSLIE BRISTOL
2344 BALAZON, TESSA MAE CARRERA
2345 BALBARINO, ARIEL DIZON
2346 BALBIDO, BETH VILLANUEVA
2347 BALBIN, MARK CHRISTIAN ROSALES
2348 BALBOA, ROSE ANN MIRANDA
2349 BALBON, GENEVEVE BATAPA
2350 BALBUENA, CHRISTIEN MAI AÑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 49 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BALBUENA, JECEL ERLANO
2352 BALBUTIN, JEANETTE ACQUIATAN
2353 BALCITA, MARIEL MALICSE
2354 BALCUEVA, APRIL JOY PEREZ
2355 BALCUEVA, JENEVA LAVADIA
2356 BALDADO, DESSAN SOREÑO
2357 BALDAGO, SEVERO NAVALES
2358 BALDECAÑAS, EUNICE FRANDAS
2359 BALDELOMAR, CHRISTIAN LUIS SANTO
2360 BALDELOVAR, JOLINA ZERRUDO
2361 BALDELOVAR, MARIVIC PANGAGA
2362 BALDEO, RUDY PRECIOUS TAYONG
2363 BALDERAMA, EULEBITH LIBAR
2364 BALDERAMA, LADY RICHNA CEBRIAN
2365 BALDERAS, JALCINE KITSON
2366 BALDERAS, KRISTINE MAE PORCADILLA
2367 BALDESCO, GERALD DIONALDO
2368 BALDICAÑAS, MARICAR GALLO
2369 BALDIVIANO, SHARMAINE BIADO
2370 BALDIZAR, MA FATIMA IBAÑEZ
2371 BALDO, ECIL VILLONES
2372 BALDO, JESTONI EDUAVE
2373 BALDOMERO, ANGELINE PASCUAL
2374 BALDOMERO, MADEL BORJA
2375 BALDONADO, JANET CLARITO
2376 BALDOS, LEAH ANN CAPUL
2377 BALDOSTAMON, KATE BALITOR
2378 BALDOVISO, REYNALYN DIAGSAY
2379 BALDOZA, ELVIRA CACHO
2380 BALDUEZA, EMELITA LOBIANO
2381 BALE, RAHIMA BUCOY
2382 BALE, YIENNA AGUANTA
2383 BALEGA, SONIA MENZI
2384 BALELA, GLYZA MANANSALA
2385 BALENDRES, MA JESSA AMACNA
2386 BALERO, KYMVERLY CASTILLO
2387 BALETA, MARY ANN MIRAFLORES
2388 BALETE, JANE ELLA MAE BAÑARES
2389 BALEYOS, JOYCE SOMBISE
2390 BALEÑA, ATHENA ODVINA
2391 BALEÑA, ELSA BASAS
2392 BALGOS, GRACE DABAN
2393 BALGOS, HANNAH DE LA CRUZ
2394 BALICANTA, JESABELLE CABAL
2395 BALICAO, RAJIEVE BARUELA
2396 BALICUAT, REYMOND ANTOLIN
2397 BALIDAY, STEPHANIE ALABADO
2398 BALIGIA, CHYREL JEAN GUANZON
2399 BALIGIAS, DAIRENE GRACE HIYAN
2400 BALIGOD, REYMARK PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 50 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BALIGUAT, MARY ANGELICA DUMDUM
2402 BALILI, ALAN CAMANGYAN
2403 BALILI, JENNY ESMER
2404 BALILI, POLICARPO LEGASPI
2405 BALILLA, KAEZER MAE SESGUNDO
2406 BALINDAN, MAYLANIE KINTANAR
2407 BALINDONG, NORAINA BAWANGUN
2408 BALINDONG, NOUR PANGO
2409 BALINGIT, ROSITA BERANDAL
2410 BALINO, JENY-VI DAGUIO
2411 BALINO, JOMELA BUSTAMANTE
2412 BALINQUIT, PAULINE ZARA
2413 BALINTAY, MARIA THERESA CARIÑO
2414 BALINTON, ANN KATLENE CANIABERAL
2415 BALINTON, SHELLA MAE MONTILLA
2416 BALISADO, HANZ RYAN BANCUYO
2417 BALISALISA, FLORENCE AGUILAR
2418 BALISI, DIANA DELA CRUZ
2419 BALISONG, JEZREEL ENTINES
2420 BALISTA, KARELLE ANN TRIGOSA
2421 BALISTOY, BON RYAN RECTA
2422 BALISTOY, GERALD JAMES PITOC
2423 BALITE, MICKAELLA BUENAVENTURA
2424 BALIUAG, BEVERLY DICIANO
2425 BALIWAN, NORHAYA MAGANAKA
2426 BALIZA, TRISHA MAE MEJIA
2427 BALLAD, KAREEN BULANADI
2428 BALLAD, MELISA TELAN
2429 BALLADARES, JESSA MAE CENAS
2430 BALLARAN, JAKE ECHEMANE
2431 BALLARES, JAMAICA BRAGANZA
2432 BALLARES, JOY TIU
2433 BALLENA, EVELYN MANUEL
2434 BALLENA, WILLIAM BALNEG
2435 BALLESTEROS, ELYN JOY LADO
2436 BALLEZA, REJOICE CARO
2437 BALLISTA, IZZA GONZAGA
2438 BALLOCAN, BEVERLY ANTOLIN
2439 BALLON, JOANAGEL VARGAS
2440 BALLON, MARY JOY FULMINAR
2441 BALLONA, MARGETTE CATEDRILLA
2442 BALMERA, MECHAEL MAPANO
2443 BALMERA, MERA
2444 BALMES, SASHA PEREZ
2445 BALMOCINA, BONNA PAGOMPANA
2446 BALMONTE, GLEN MARIE JUDE ADAO
2447 BALMORES, QUEENIE OZARRAGA
2448 BALNAJA, JESYL MAE BORBANO
2449 BALNIG, CHRISTINE CULAGBANG
2450 BALO, HAJARA APADAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 51 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BALOLOY, FELIZARDO JR BENDAL
2452 BALOLOY, JESHIEL SO
2453 BALOLOY, ROWENA ARTANA
2454 BALON, CHRISTINE DEL CASTILLO
2455 BALONES, GYLLA AYE BARGAMENTO
2456 BALONGGAY, ROGELIA ANGSIAL
2457 BALORIO, BASIL FIL RUIZ
2458 BALORO, JAY ANN CAMACHO
2459 BALOWA, ANIMA ABOLAIS
2460 BALQUIN, GIMELLE TUPAS
2461 BALSAMO, GENELITA PORTEZA
2462 BALT, BIN AMIN ANGOSO
2463 BALT, FAISAH MAUYAG
2464 BALT, RICA BATUGAN
2465 BALT, SITTIE SHAINIE BARAGUIR
2466 BALTAZAR, ARIANNE JUSTINE UMALI
2467 BALTAZAR, CELESTINA SANOTA
2468 BALTAZAR, CHERRY RABOY
2469 BALTAZAR, DULCE LACUESTA
2470 BALTAZAR, MAURINE SISON
2471 BALTAZAR, RHOSEMEY JESSA BACATAN
2472 BALTONADO, ANTONNETTE SUAREZ
2473 BALTONADO, GLAIZEL JANE
2474 BALUAN, FATIMA NUR-AINA JANANG
2475 BALUBAR, MICHELLE UGALE
2476 BALUCAN, ROJAY JUMALON
2477 BALUCAS, JAMES GILBOLINGO
2478 BALUIS, JESSA ALLAVA
2479 BALUNTANG, RIO CAMANSE
2480 BALUNTONG, REYNALYN NARCISO
2481 BALURAN, APRIL GRACE SABANAL
2482 BALUSAN, CRISLYN LILOC
2483 BALUYOT, DAISY DELOS REYES
2484 BALUYOT, MARY JEAN SORIO
2485 BALUYOT, ROSELYN TEJAM
2486 BALYANG, JOCHEL BATIIG
2487 BALZA, JESSA MAE LUCOB
2488 BAMAN, THEA MAE DELA BAJAN
2489 BAMBA, DARLENE BANDONG
2490 BAMBA, LOUISSE MAE REMEGIO
2491 BAMBICO, RYAN DUMPIT
2492 BANA, NOVA ALLONAR
2493 BANAAG, CLAUDINE ANNE CANILLO
2494 BANAAG, JOLINA CRUZAT
2495 BANAAG, LENIE MAY GAYOSO
2496 BANADA, DENNIS ARUTA
2497 BANAN, MARIBEL MADDARA
2498 BANANIA, MYRA CARDEL
2499 BANASAN, GERALDINE ROSE BALINGOG
2500 BANAWA, JELLY AMBATANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 52 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BANAWA, LORNA CABUYADAO
2502 BANAWA, RIZZA MARIE SUAREZ
2503 BANAWAN, AUDE LUZ EMEREEN BASALAN
2504 BANAWAN, RUEL GUINGAHAN
2505 BANAWIS, BEN JR LAODENIO
2506 BANAWIS, ROSE ANN TURLA
2507 BANAYAT, MAXIMELLAN JR DEMONTEVERDE
2508 BANAYO, MARIA CHARMAINE BLASQUIÑO
2509 BANCE, KENNETH JAY JUMADLA
2510 BANDADA, JENNIFER PANES
2511 BANDAHALA, NURHIDAYA JAJI
2512 BANDAHALA, SHERHANA YUSOP
2513 BANDAL, MARY ANN COLALJO
2514 BANDALA, RAMELA DEJON
2515 BANDALA, VICSILLE SWEET PADERNILLA
2516 BANDALAN, MICHAEL LOUVEN LUCERO
2517 BANDAO, MOSAWER GUTEM
2518 BANDAY, MARIEL BANZA
2519 BANDAYREL, ANA MAY VIADO
2520 BANDEJAS, KARL ANN ABROGINA
2521 BANDELARIA, CHARLES MICHAEL VILLAMOR
2522 BANDELARIA, IANA CHRISTINE DONATO
2523 BANDERADA, ANA JANE MARIE UTCHI
2524 BANDI, BERNALISA NACARIO
2525 BANDIALA, CLIFFORD ORTEGA
2526 BANDICO, CHRISTINE ZAMORA
2527 BANDIGAN, DORIVINA BELDENIZA
2528 BANDILA, ROWAIDA MAKINSE
2529 BANDILLA, AIVAN MARK CAFE
2530 BANDILLA, AMELYN BALOIS
2531 BANDINO, ANGELICA ARAÑO
2532 BANDIOLA, MICHELLE TAYOAN
2533 BANDIVAS, EMILY CLAROS
2534 BANDO, JASTHINE ESCARILLA
2535 BANDOJO, HECHALEN TWILA CATON
2536 BANDOJO, KATHRYN GRAY CREDO
2537 BANDRIL, GRETCHEN CAGAYONGAN
2538 BANEQUIT, BABIE JEAN PAREÑO
2539 BANGADON, ALFANESA LINDAWAN
2540 BANGALAN, AIRA JEAN DEVARAS
2541 BANGALI, MAHMOD DAUD
2542 BANGALISAN, CAMEL JOY DELA CRUZ
2543 BANGALISAN, MENCHIE ANCAJAS
2544 BANGALISAN, NOLIZA CANTERE
2545 BANGAO, MARIA FE CANUTO
2546 BANGAY, NEDIELOU TABAMO
2547 BANGCAYA, SHANIZA YVONNE APOSTOL
2548 BANGCONG, MEKA MELALLOS
2549 BANGERO, ROSHEL ANN VELADO
2550 BANGGOT, LAIZA ENGGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 53 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BANGGOY, JEMALYN BALIWAG
2552 BANGI, LORRYDEL POLEDO
2553 BANGIBAN, MARY CRIS LAMERA
2554 BANGIBANG, SONNIELYN DARAUAY
2555 BANGNGAT, ROSELYN BONGAY
2556 BANGON, SHALYMAR AYOB
2557 BANGSA, SHARIFA AINIE EGIL
2558 BANGSOY, JULIE FE VILLANUEVA
2559 BANGUANGA, ANGELYN MANUEL
2560 BANGUES, ROSEL MAY DOLIENTE
2561 BANGUI, LIZA BAYODAN
2562 BANGUIS, JEPHTE JUNE EDEY
2563 BANGUIT, AIRA LYN CATALA
2564 BANGUIYAO, ARWIN RODRIGUEZ
2565 BANI, NORJANA TOMONGCAL
2566 BANIACAO, CHRISLAINE SICAL
2567 BANIAGA, TONGCAYATAO BENANING
2568 BANIG, JENNIFER LIPIHON
2569 BANILA, PIA MARIE PALMA
2570 BANILA, ROCHELLE SAMSON
2571 BANILAD, ANGELICA SUAREZ
2572 BANILLA, BEVERLYN ESPARAGOZA
2573 BANIQUED, ADRIAN ALYSSA PERALTA
2574 BANIQUED, ALLANA MAE SUMAYA
2575 BANNOYA, REYNIE SALIDA
2576 BANO, PRICILIE EMARDEN BALUCA
2577 BANOG, MILCAH VILLAFLOR
2578 BANOGBANOG, KIM BARREDO
2579 BANOGON, JESSICA LORENZANA
2580 BANOON, VENUS CALIG-ONAN
2581 BANOSAN, JONAH DAP-AS
2582 BANQUIL, RUTH GUMALANG
2583 BANSALE, AILEEN DINGLE
2584 BANSAO, LYKA SAMBAJON
2585 BANSIL, NORAINA MASUKAT
2586 BANSIL, SANAIRA MANABILANG
2587 BANTANG, JEMARIE PRINCESS PECAYO
2588 BANTANG, JOHN KEVIN MARZONIA
2589 BANTILAN, FEMY ROSE BALDEVIESO
2590 BANTILAN, JOYCE DUMAPIT
2591 BANTILAN, LOUIELA NUGUIT
2592 BANTILAN, MENCHIE ALIPATER
2593 BANTILAN, RACHELLE GENOVA
2594 BANTILING, GEORGE GRIFIL
2595 BANTILLO, EDMARK BONILLA
2596 BANTO, BAYRON-NISSAH ABBAS
2597 BANTO, FARHANIE BASHER
2598 BANTOG, ASMIRAH MALIAWAO
2599 BANTOG, ASSIMAH MALIAWAO
2600 BANTOLINAO, AIRENE QUEEN CATEDRAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 54 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BANTOLINAO, JEVERLYN UMADHAY
2602 BANTOLO, JENNIFER MANGSI
2603 BANTON, EVANGELINE ARISCON
2604 BANTUAS, HEDJARA DEWAN
2605 BANTUAS, LAILANISAH RASUMAN
2606 BANTUAS, SALAM SALOMABAO
2607 BANTUGAN, RICHELLE JOYCE GONZALES
2608 BANUA, LOWELLA JANE MARTINEZ
2609 BANUAG, DARTERINE ABAO
2610 BANUELOS, GLORIZA GUINDULAN
2611 BANUELOS, SEPTEMBER KAYE CHUCAS
2612 BANZUELA, ERIKA JOY REALES
2613 BANZUELA, JORAM BECHAYDA
2614 BANZUELA, NARDEL BALLARAN
2615 BAO, JINGKY CASANES
2616 BAOC, CAROLYNA GARCIA
2617 BAPLOR, MIKIE EXELLE CABUGNASON
2618 BAQUE, JHARRA JOY CANOVAS
2619 BAQUE, SHARMAINE BORJA
2620 BAQUIDO, KRISTENE TAGADON
2621 BAQUILLER, REYNA MAE LIM
2622 BAQUILOD, MARIA DOLORES BATULA
2623 BAQUINQUITO, CRISTINA ACOSTA
2624 BAQUIRAN, HANNA ANGELICA AYASO
2625 BAQUIRAN, JOLINA IMPERIAL
2626 BAQUIRIN, IRENE ACDAL
2627 BAQUIÑO, CHARISS VENTURA
2628 BARA, CAIRONISA MACAOMBAO
2629 BARA, PATRINA ARASID
2630 BARAACAL, JUNAISA SALIMA
2631 BARACAO, MARIEL CABUTE
2632 BARADE, JEMMA DUMDUM
2633 BARADI, JENIFER FLORA
2634 BARAGUIR, BAI SAHADA KUMPA
2635 BARAGUIR, BAIBON KUMPA
2636 BARAIMAN, AMNAH MACATANAO
2637 BARAL, MARYPER COLORADO
2638 BARALO, NIHAYA MALO
2639 BARAMBANGAN, NERHAIMA MAMARINTA
2640 BARANDON, VAVETH SABULARSE
2641 BARAO, FARHANA MUSOR
2642 BARAPANTAO, NUR-ALDIN KADER
2643 BARAPURANG, ASLIMAH TALIB
2644 BARAQUIEL, BLAIZE BASE
2645 BARAQUIEL, GESELLE HERMIDA
2646 BARAQUIEL, RASSEL GUNDAY
2647 BARAQUIO, FODITHA DE LEON
2648 BARAWEL, MARK JAY CAÑEZA
2649 BARAWID, JOHN PATRICK QUIRAY
2650 BARAZON, LEAH FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 55 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BARBA, ELENA FRIAS
2652 BARBA, FRINZE MELL PACARAT
2653 BARBA, JENNELYN TIMAJO
2654 BARBACENA, ISABEL BUQUE
2655 BARBADO, REYVELYN BALANCIO
2656 BARBARONA, ELVIE SABAY-SABAY
2657 BARBARONA, RUBY ANNE ZAMBALE
2658 BARBOLINA, REGIN FLOR
2659 BARBON, ROSELYN CABALLERO
2660 BARBOSA, CATHERINE DEL MINDO
2661 BARBOSA, IAN TYRONE REPOSAR
2662 BARCE, JAYCEL VILLANUEVA
2663 BARCE, SARAH MAE TABLADILLO
2664 BARCEBAL, JADE ANN LOZADA
2665 BARCEBAL, REY NIELSON LOZADA
2666 BARCEBAL, REYNON LOZADA
2667 BARCELON, JEAN GONO
2668 BARCELONA, JHESTEPH JANE PAGARAN
2669 BARCELONA, NIKKO NACION
2670 BARCENAS, ALLYSSA JEANNE BARLETA
2671 BARCENAS, ARLENE FONTALBA
2672 BARCETA, MELANIE IDUSORA
2673 BARCOSO, URLY GUMINANG
2674 BARDA, MARY GRACE DALUT
2675 BARDAJE, ARNOLFO GERENTE
2676 BARDAJE, ROMALYN LABASANO
2677 BARDE, BEVERLIE MONTEMAYOR
2678 BARDE, SARAH JANE PANTE
2679 BARDE, SHIELA ACUNIN
2680 BARENA, DANETTE BELLEZA
2681 BARENG, BRYAN JAMES VILLAFLOR
2682 BARENG, LIA YAGO
2683 BARGASO, FLORENJANE CRASO
2684 BARIA, SARAH JANE BELANDO
2685 BARIAS, JOAN AMARO
2686 BARIAS, MAIDA CHAVENIA
2687 BARIBAR, EMELYN SABONG
2688 BARICUATRO, SHAROLYN TRAYA
2689 BARIGA, JESSA MAE AMODIA
2690 BARIL, JEAHAMAY CURATO
2691 BARIL, JJ GOMEZ
2692 BARIL, RHEALYN SANCHEZ
2693 BARILLO, EDEN ROSE CANAYONG
2694 BARILLO, MARY ANN YPANTO
2695 BARING, ANGELICA BALBUTIN
2696 BARINQUE, ELAMAE MACALAM
2697 BARINQUE, QUEENCYLYN LASTIMOSA
2698 BARIS, HYACINTH DHE GESITE
2699 BARIS, NOEMI PASCUA
2700 BARIZO, WENNY BERDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 56 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BARIÑAN, GENNA ENOJALES
2702 BARLAS, CRISTINA DAGUPLO
2703 BARNACHIA, REA FAYE MANILA
2704 BARNAL, ALENNETE FERNANDEZ
2705 BARNAYJA, MARIA PERSEPHONE MARIÑO
2706 BARNES, SHAYNE CORTES
2707 BARNIDO, MAY ANN
2708 BARNIZO, MARIA KRISTINA BONGCORMO
2709 BAROCOL, CINDY FELICIANO
2710 BAROGA, JULIEROSE VICENTE
2711 BAROJABO, AILYN PAJARES
2712 BAROLA, ALNELYN OPIANA
2713 BAROLA, SHAINA QUINES
2714 BAROMA, ELOISA MAAMBONG
2715 BAROMAN, MARIA ESABELITA TAÑA
2716 BARON, MAY JOY AGUILAR
2717 BARON, RANDY RETULIN
2718 BARON, REYNELYN TIO
2719 BARONIA, APPLE KAREN TAMONDONG
2720 BARORO, GRACE GUMALAL
2721 BAROT, SHERIN TURA
2722 BAROTE, LAYCA TALANQUINES
2723 BARQUERO, ANTHONY MINA
2724 BARQUEZ, MARGORIE JOY BUCALING
2725 BARQUILLA, JEROME RELEVO
2726 BARQUILLA, SALVE CANALE
2727 BARQUILLO, ELJOHN PRUDENTE
2728 BARQUIN, MARY GRACE MARTEL
2729 BARRACA, KHENET JAKE BAG-O
2730 BARRACA, MARY JOY DE SULLAN
2731 BARRAL, JELEYSA BENSIG
2732 BARRAMEDA, JULIE ANN BELGICA
2733 BARRAMEDA, MA CRISANTA BRIGUEL
2734 BARRAMEDA, WALLY HIRANG
2735 BARRANTES, CARLA MAE PATALITA
2736 BARRAS, ZALDY JR BEDUYA
2737 BARRAZA, SHARMAINE LARIDO
2738 BARREDA, ARMALYN RAMOS
2739 BARREDO, AMY CAROLLO
2740 BARREDO, ANA MERY ATIBAGOS
2741 BARREDO, ROCHELLE MANLAPAZ
2742 BARRERA, CRISTINA DAGUPLO
2743 BARRERO, NIÑA CLAIRE SALAZAR
2744 BARRETE, ARNIEL SANTIAGO
2745 BARRETE, SHINY VIEVS BACALA
2746 BARRETO, KATHLYN JAMERO
2747 BARRETTO, QUENNIE ROSE BALEDIATA
2748 BARRETTO, VINCHIE FLAVIER
2749 BARRIENTOS, CHARLENE CASPE
2750 BARRIENTOS, DAREEN MAE JEPOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 57 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BARRIENTOS, DINA ATANACIO
2752 BARRIENTOS, ELIZABETH MONTOY
2753 BARRIENTOS, GENEVA ORIOLA
2754 BARRIENTOS, JELYSSA MERCADO
2755 BARRIENTOS, LENNY JANE SILADAN
2756 BARRIENTOS, LILIAN DIZON
2757 BARRIO, ELSHAMMAH SOLIS
2758 BARRIOS, EDUARDO JR BANDE
2759 BARRIOS, ERIC ASYAO
2760 BARRIOS, ROSE-ANN BALBIN
2761 BARRO, ALDRIN DENOLONG
2762 BARRO, MYTZ LOUREN PANTALEON
2763 BARROGA, JANELLE ANTONIO
2764 BARROSA, BENETTE SAYSON
2765 BARROSA, MARY JANE MUTUC
2766 BARRUGA, IVY MONTEROLA
2767 BARRUGA, MA UNICA BORROMEO
2768 BARRUN, ARIEL BALACANO
2769 BARRUN, JEAN PAULINE ALMOETE
2770 BARRUS, JOAN DELOS REYES
2771 BARTE, MAY-BEL DE LOS REYES
2772 BARTE, REY MART GUBAC
2773 BARTIDO, RICA ANNFEL DIZON
2774 BARTOLABAN, ANALYN ATCHOSO
2775 BARTOLAY, CATHERINE ALCOVENDAS
2776 BARTOLAY, MILANNIE EYAS
2777 BARTOLAY, NIKKI BASICAL
2778 BARTOLAZO, FRANCES DOMINIQUE
2779 BARTOLO, JOHN CEDRICK PALMISA
2780 BARTOLOME, CLOUE LEBOSADA
2781 BARTOLOME, LINDY JOY PADILLA
2782 BARTOLOME, MELANIE DUYAG
2783 BARUIZ, JEFREY DIWATA
2784 BARWA, JUSTINE AJUSAN
2785 BASA, FLORELLY MHAY LAZO
2786 BASA, FLYN ABANDO
2787 BASA, LEJANNIE MAER
2788 BASA, NESTY JOY VILLACERAN
2789 BASA, ROSELYN CANILLO
2790 BASA, WAKIE BOY LAXAMANA
2791 BASADA, RENATO JR CASILLANO
2792 BASADA, RINACEL SANICA
2793 BASADRE, MARK JOSEPH SALCEDO
2794 BASADRE, VANESSA SALCEDO
2795 BASAGAN, MHERNAIZA ABUBAKAR
2796 BASAKA, PHOBIE KIETHLY INTONG
2797 BASAL, ULAH JEAN VILLEGAS
2798 BASALLOTE, ROSE ANN BENIPAYO
2799 BASALO, BEATRICE ANNE BOOC
2800 BASALO, HAYDEE MONTECILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 58 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BASALO, JESSA MELODY REMONDE
2802 BASALO, MARY JOY DUMAYON
2803 BASAS, MAYBELYN TONGCUA
2804 BASAS, MHEDELYN BONAYON
2805 BASAS, SUNSHINE DELA PEÑA
2806 BASAY, PRECIOUS RICA DIZON
2807 BASAYA, LIZEL VALLE
2808 BASAÑEZ, LLOYD CHESTER
2809 BASAÑEZ, MEA TAUSA
2810 BASBAÑO, NOEMIE VERIANA
2811 BASCO, JONILYN NUEVAESPAÑA
2812 BASE, NONETTE SEVILLENO
2813 BASE, WEENA JOYCE BALESA
2814 BASEL, DOLORES ALBAÑA
2815 BASHER, SITTIE AINAH GAGA
2816 BASHER, SUHAYNEH MACUD
2817 BASHIER, ALIBAER DIMAPINTO
2818 BASIAG, LORNALYNN GADDAWAN
2819 BASICAL, YUSEP
2820 BASIG, JUDY MAE CHAVARIA
2821 BASIL, EMELVA BANSAWAN
2822 BASIL, JANABIE JOMAMOY
2823 BASILAN, ESTHER MACHANUM
2824 BASILGO, RENGIE ADRIELLE BACUS
2825 BASILIO, JERAHMEEL REZIAH ALVAREZ
2826 BASILIO, JILL ANN DESPACIO
2827 BASILIO, MAY ANN AMOLOT
2828 BASILIO, SYRA SESNO
2829 BASILISCO, ANALIN
2830 BASILISCO, ELYZZA EMIT
2831 BASING-AT, LEE HARVEY PIC-IT
2832 BASIS, GEMMA BESAS
2833 BASIWAG, JESSICA FLOR
2834 BASIÑO, GLENDA FERRAN
2835 BASLAN, CHEA LAUREL
2836 BASLOT, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
2837 BASMAYOR, ANGELO ORLINA
2838 BASMAYOR, ELIZABETH URGAYA
2839 BASSAN, ELIZABETH BAIJAN
2840 BASTASA, JENELYN ADUABE
2841 BASTENER, RUBY MAE VILLANUEVA
2842 BASTINEN, ANALIE
2843 BASUEL, JOEMAR USLAY
2844 BASUGA, ROSE ANN PADILLO
2845 BATA-ANON, DIVINE ROSE ESTEVA
2846 BATACANDULO, ROCEL FEROLIN
2847 BATADLAN, MIA DILAO
2848 BATAGA, SYRHA SORIANO
2849 BATAIN, REYNAN NEDAMO
2850 BATAL, CRISTYL KAYE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 59 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BATALLA, KAREN MAY BERALLO
2852 BATALLER, JOCELYN DESAMERO
2853 BATALLER, REALYN BERNARDINO
2854 BATALUNA, EVANGELYN NERI
2855 BATALUNA, JOSE RIC JR CATARUS
2856 BATALUNA, JOYCEE JADE BASALO
2857 BATALUNA, MARK IAN BASTASA
2858 BATANTO, SAIDA CASAN
2859 BATAS, CHARLENE CALOTE
2860 BATAYOLA, RICHELLE TONDO
2861 BATBAT, CAMILLE LYKA TABINAS
2862 BATERBONIA, DONNA MAE BATERBONIA
2863 BATERINA, JESSIE COLLADO
2864 BATERNA, BABYLYN CAPANGPANGAN
2865 BATERNA, BRITANNY BREGONDO
2866 BATERNA, JEDESA VIOLON
2867 BATHAN, RICHARD CHAVEZ
2868 BATI-ON, ANN LUELLEN RIZALDO
2869 BATIAGAO, BEVERLY LATAWAN
2870 BATIANCILA, ANMER LAYAOG
2871 BATIANCILA, APRIL MAY CUEVA
2872 BATIANCILA, RACHELLE ALMODIEL
2873 BATICADOS, ALYSSA GABRIELLE ROBLETE
2874 BATICAN, MURPHY DIAZ
2875 BATILLER, RYAN MARK CATALUÑA
2876 BATILOY, JOSEBEL GUARDIANO
2877 BATIN, KATHLEEN MACASIEB
2878 BATINGA, GERLYN LEPALAM
2879 BATINO, IRISH CAGAS
2880 BATIOCO, ERA GACOSTA
2881 BATIQUIN, MELANIE VILLAMOR
2882 BATIS-LAONG, ALMERA CABANDA
2883 BATISLAONG, ELLEN JOY UYANGUREN
2884 BATISTIL, AILYN LAURON
2885 BATLAG, DOSIREE OTAO
2886 BATLANGAO, KENNETH BALISE
2887 BATO, DIANA ANTIGRO
2888 BATO, GRETCHEN MAGUILAN
2889 BATO, NORHAILYN KALAW
2890 BATO, RAISALAM SULTAN
2891 BATO, RASHMAH MALACO
2892 BATOAMPO, LOVELYN ENDAB
2893 BATOMALAKI, LETLET DOME
2894 BATRALO, REALYN MAZO
2895 BATU, KRIZZIA ANN MANALILI
2896 BATUAAN, ZAALIKAH SARUANG
2897 BATUAMPAR, NIHAYA MATUAN
2898 BATUCAN, SHAYNE BELLE ALLERA
2899 BATUG, SITTIE-NOR MATANOG
2900 BATUGAL, MICHELLE TUNGPALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 60 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BATUGON, EVIE JESURA
2902 BATUGON, MIA MILCY PEREYRA
2903 BATULA, CRISTY ANN CAPON
2904 BATULA, MELISSA LABADO
2905 BATULI, HAYLEEN JACINTO
2906 BATUNGBAKAL, JERICCA CLEMENTE
2907 BATUNGBAKAL, KIM MARGOT IGNACIO
2908 BATUNGGARA, SITTIE ASNEMA BATUNGGARA
2909 BATURI, TANYA AGGABAO
2910 BATURIANO, DIANA ROSE CALENDACION
2911 BATUYONG, ARJAY TOBIAS
2912 BAU, LIEZEL FAJARDO
2913 BAU, ROSE ANN SANTOS
2914 BAUAG, JENISON TALAY
2915 BAUI, MARA MALABAD
2916 BAUL, MARK GLEN CERVANTES
2917 BAULA, KRIZZA DAO-WAN
2918 BAULINO, ANA MARIE LUCOB
2919 BAULITA, RITCHEL ILOSORIO
2920 BAUN, PAULA BLANCA DE GUZMAN
2921 BAUNDING, AL-FAIZAL GUITENG
2922 BAUNTO, SHAINAH MAGANDOGA
2923 BAURA, ELICAR JUNASA
2924 BAUSA, MHAAN EILEEN DE DIOS
2925 BAUSIN, FATIMA LUZ ALMODIEL
2926 BAUTIL, ASNIA AMAIKURUT
2927 BAUTISTA, ABBYGAIL ONGPAUCO
2928 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL APELO
2929 BAUTISTA, ALVIN GUBAN
2930 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE CARRETERO
2931 BAUTISTA, ANGELYN FRUTO
2932 BAUTISTA, APRIL ARPON
2933 BAUTISTA, ARLYN ACQUIAT
2934 BAUTISTA, CARMI LESLIE TAYTAY
2935 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE JAYME
2936 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MABULAY
2937 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE ALCANTARA
2938 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE DE VILLA
2939 BAUTISTA, CHERRYMAE DELA COSTE
2940 BAUTISTA, CYRIL ANNE TOLENTINO
2941 BAUTISTA, EDITHA GARCIA
2942 BAUTISTA, EMMELYN DIOCSON
2943 BAUTISTA, IRISH CARBONEL
2944 BAUTISTA, JACKELYN VILLONES
2945 BAUTISTA, JAMELA JANINE CALIMAG
2946 BAUTISTA, JAWN PILON
2947 BAUTISTA, JAY ANTHONY CAGAPE
2948 BAUTISTA, JESSA CASTILLO
2949 BAUTISTA, JOHN ROSE SALDIVAR
2950 BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANN MAY DE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 61 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BAUTISTA, JULYN SINUGBUJAN
2952 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY MONTEFALCON
2953 BAUTISTA, KRISTAL ANGEL CRUZ
2954 BAUTISTA, LIGAYA ARIVAS
2955 BAUTISTA, MARIGEN APE
2956 BAUTISTA, MARILYN DAELLA
2957 BAUTISTA, MARY EDELGRACE BERNARTE
2958 BAUTISTA, MICCA ELLA DULAY
2959 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE KIM BARCELONA
2960 BAUTISTA, RENIE FELIX
2961 BAUTISTA, RIZZA JENNA SAN JOSE
2962 BAUTISTA, SANDRA SALEN
2963 BAUTISTA, SHERWIN TURA
2964 BAUTISTA, TRICIA MAY ALZA
2965 BAUTISTA, VIA ROCHELLE URSUA
2966 BAUYON, DIANNA ESPIRITU
2967 BAWAH, RITCHELLE MUSAHARI
2968 BAWAL, JOHN JOMARK GASPE
2969 BAWI, ARLYN RAMAL
2970 BAXINELA, ANA MAE DADUROS
2971 BAXINELA, ANABELLE RAMOS
2972 BAYA, ANNALINA ENCIPIDO
2973 BAYA, ELEAZAR MACAHUSAY
2974 BAYA, ERMINA ZULUETA
2975 BAYA, JOERIZ GALLARDO
2976 BAYABAO, HIDAYAH SAMPACO
2977 BAYABORDA, GYPSY NORTE
2978 BAYABOS, LADY ROSE
2979 BAYACA, JERIMY BANDOQUILLO
2980 BAYAN, SHEENAROSE BUGAL
2981 BAYANAN, ELJANE BANSALANON
2982 BAYANGAN, ERIKA MATILENDO
2983 BAYANGDAN, KEMPER LHYN AMOGGAO
2984 BAYANI, ANGELICA PLANAS
2985 BAYANI, JOVELYN ORUGA
2986 BAYANO, RUTCHEL MONLEON
2987 BAYANTONG, APRIL ANN HAGUING
2988 BAYAO, LORIE JOY IGNACIO
2989 BAYATE, RIZALYN ZAPANTA
2990 BAYAWA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
2991 BAYAWA, MA CIRELA LEAL
2992 BAYBAYAN, KHAIZAR DAIS
2993 BAYBAYON, CRISTIAN GOLBE
2994 BAYHONAN, IRENE SUERTE
2995 BAYLAN, NIELMER PATINO
2996 BAYLON, ANNABELLE GOMEZ
2997 BAYLON, EVE NIÑA MIRA
2998 BAYLON, JEANEN SANDOY
2999 BAYLON, JOLINA MAGHANOY
3000 BAYLON, JONALYN OROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 62 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BAYLON, KURT RENSON ABOY
3002 BAYLON, NIÑALYN OLIS
3003 BAYLON, RIENA JEAN MANTE
3004 BAYLON, ZALVY CANEZO
3005 BAYLOSIS, FRELIE MAR BLAYA
3006 BAYLOSIS, ROWILYN MAKILING
3007 BAYO-ANG, FELNA BETITO
3008 BAYOG, LOVELY LYN SAYSON
3009 BAYON-ON, MARIEL DESTAJO
3010 BAYONA, DANICA SENDICO
3011 BAYOS, HADASA MAE SANDAGON
3012 BAYOS, MARK JOSEPH BISENIO
3013 BAYOT, NOREEN THEA BUHAY
3014 BAYOTAS, NICOLE JOHN BAJASAN
3015 BAYOTLANG, MARCIAL LAWRENCE MESA
3016 BAYQUEN, GOLDIE JANE VALEROS
3017 BAYQUIN, JOSELLE KAYE DOMINIQUE PAJONAR
3018 BAYRAN, JOSEPH TANAY
3019 BAYRANTE, MICHELLE BRILLO
3020 BAYRON, KAE YVETE PUYOS
3021 BAYRON, KRYZL CAGAMPANG
3022 BAYRON, REYJHON BISAYA
3023 BAYSA, CZARINA BATILLER
3024 BAYUBAY, CHERIFEL SUMAGANG
3025 BAYUG, JESSICA LAGGUI
3026 BAZ, WILBERT
3027 BAZAR, REA GALLEGO
3028 BAZAR, RHEALYN CABUSAS
3029 BAÑA, FELECIA MONIQUE GRAN
3030 BAÑADOS, HARVEY LHIZA ALBURO
3031 BAÑAGA, CHRISTIAN TEJADA
3032 BAÑARES, ABIGAIL VILLOTA
3033 BAÑARES, BENJAMIN SOGUILON
3034 BAÑARES, SHARMAINE LABRINGAO
3035 BAÑARIA, MAY TRES DEBO
3036 BAÑAS, CHARLETTE JOY FRANCISCO
3037 BAÑEZ, JHONA BARZA
3038 BAÑEZ, MARIA PAULA LAYUG
3039 BEADOY, RICA JOYCE FAJARDO
3040 BEANG, KAREN KIN JANE PALER
3041 BEARNEZA, VIVIEN PEARL SION
3042 BEATINGO, JOCELYN CABANADA
3043 BEATO, KATRINA CAINTO
3044 BEBANGCO, EDELIS CEBALLOS
3045 BEBERO, JULIEN BAQUIRAN
3046 BEBIS, DIANA ROSE PINLAC
3047 BECHAYDA, BERNIE SALOMON
3048 BECODO, RENE RUTH CABALLERO
3049 BEDANIA, APPLE KENN GABINI
3050 BEDAÑA, CHRISTOPER DANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 63 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BEDES, ARLINA BAYAGUSA
3052 BEDIA, GERA MAE AGLOBO
3053 BEDIONES, REGIE MASANGCAY
3054 BEDIS, KEAN ERNEST GABRENTINA
3055 BEDRAN, ALDRIN TRANGIA
3056 BEHAGAN, JESSAH KRISTIANNE ROSE ENSOMO
3057 BEJAGON, MELJEN LOZANO
3058 BEJANO, MARIEL VERSOZA
3059 BEJASA, ANNALIZA DIAZ
3060 BEJONA, DYNA ROSE BELCIÑA
3061 BEKAO, MAIRA DINGGO
3062 BELA-O, SHYLLA SAN PEDRO
3063 BELAMIDE, AYESHA MARIE NARRA
3064 BELANDRES, JANE MAE VILLA
3065 BELANGEL, ALEXA JOYCE DOJELLO
3066 BELANGOY, MINGEL RUSSIANA
3067 BELAR, GINA LEGASPI
3068 BELARDO, JULIUS BITUIN
3069 BELARMA, MA TERESA CORTES
3070 BELARMINO, ANNIE TRERO
3071 BELARMINO, JOMARIEFEL CONGRESO
3072 BELBES, APRIL ROSE QUIÑONES
3073 BELCHEZ, JUSHMINE VERGARA
3074 BELDA, EDGAR JR GONZALES
3075 BELDEROL, NERMI
3076 BELDORO, MATHILY ANN PADILLO
3077 BELEN, JONATHAN BAYABAN
3078 BELEN, PEACHY ANNE
3079 BELEN, WENDY MAE RIZARDO
3080 BELENARIO, JAMES LEONERO
3081 BELEO, MELANIE KELLAY
3082 BELERAN, GAYMARIE BANGUD
3083 BELERMA, GRACE MAE DE PERALTA
3084 BELGA, JONEL PEÑAS
3085 BELGICA, LYRA CASTAÑEDA
3086 BELGIRA, MARIEL ARTIZONA
3087 BELHIDA, JAMES BRYL RIVERA
3088 BELIGAN, RHIGEL PASCUAL
3089 BELISARIO, JOHNRELL AVEÑO
3090 BELLARMINO, LYN ROSE VICENTE
3091 BELLEN, SHYRA CASTRODES
3092 BELLEZA, ALVIN PINQUE
3093 BELLEZA, KITZ TAN
3094 BELLEZA, MARIA TERESA SEBELLITA
3095 BELLEZA, MARIEL LIZZETTE GANOLON
3096 BELLO, CRISGILYN YENOGACIO
3097 BELLO, MAYJEL SEGOVIA
3098 BELMIS, KEMBERLY GANANCIAL
3099 BELMIS, MARICHU CASTILLO
3100 BELMONTE, ANJANETTE BENITEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 64 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BELMONTE, DARWIN ROSARIO
3102 BELMONTE, DONNA ROSE MARIANO
3103 BELMONTE, MAIKEE SAN LUIS
3104 BELMONTE, RECHELLE HAEL
3105 BELO, JHOANA SAMUDIO
3106 BELOA, MERRY GRACE SEVILLA
3107 BELONIO, GRACE MALINO
3108 BELONIO, JUDY ANNE GAMARCHA
3109 BELONIO, LOVEREAL JOY PANTOJA
3110 BELONIO, MA ANA MAE PADERNAL
3111 BELORIO, GLYNDEMAE LACAOLACAO
3112 BELOY, SANDRA VILLALOBOS
3113 BELTRAN, EDELYN GUMBAN
3114 BELTRAN, QUEENCY BANAGAN
3115 BELUAN, JULIE MAY MORATA
3116 BEMBENUTO, CAREN BALUTE
3117 BEMBENUTO, JOCELLE DOLOM
3118 BEMIL, JUAN TORREON
3119 BENANG, SHERILYN ASMADOL
3120 BENANING, MAY ANN BONDAON
3121 BENANTALAN, CHERYL FUENTES
3122 BENASING, MHADSRAIDA DIMACOMPAS
3123 BENASING, YASMIN BAGUAN
3124 BENDAL, IVHANN GLENN CABUANG
3125 BENDANILLO, MARY GRACE LECERA
3126 BENDECIO, JESSA MARIEL BRIOL
3127 BENDIBEL, PRETCHLY MATA
3128 BENDOL, LORNA LOPEZ
3129 BENDOL, RHEA LEGURPA
3130 BENDOY, DIA CLORES
3131 BENDOY, JEFFREY JR VALDEMAR
3132 BENDULO, JOVY GOBANGCO
3133 BENEDI-AN, AIME CARMEN
3134 BENEDICTO, NOEMI GRACE SAMILLANO
3135 BENGA, APRIL MANAGA
3136 BENGOSTA, MARY JOY REBLANDO
3137 BENGSON, KAREN FLOR
3138 BENIDA, LOUIE JAY YBARRITA
3139 BENIG, KIM CHEZKA TAOC
3140 BENIGA, NEIL IAN PEPITO
3141 BENIGI-AN, MENCHE PUGOY
3142 BENIGNOS, MILA BANIASIA
3143 BENITEZ, ALFRED DWIGHT PISO
3144 BENITEZ, AYSA NARTE
3145 BENITEZ, CLAIRE LOVE PEREZ
3146 BENITEZ, EILEEN VENTURA
3147 BENITEZ, JESSICA VERGARA
3148 BENITEZ, JESSIE BOY IGUANA
3149 BENITEZ, MA GIECEL BINALLA
3150 BENITEZ, MARY FLOR MAG-ASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 65 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BENITEZ, VANESA FERNANDEZ
3152 BENITO, ANGELIE CASTRO
3153 BENITO, ELLA SHERYL MADOR
3154 BENITO, GRETCHEN AGABAO
3155 BENITO, HANIFA SARIP
3156 BENITO, LAIDA MAMBAYAO
3157 BENITO, MARICEL PALIGAT
3158 BENITO, MONERA AYOB
3159 BENITO, NHELIZA TOLENTINO
3160 BENITO, PAOLA-AN MARIE BALUYAN
3161 BENJAMIN, ARNOLD GAMAYAO
3162 BENJAMIN, CAMILLE JOYCE ARIZA
3163 BENOLIRAO, MERDESSA TAMPOS
3164 BENOLOGA, HAZEL MALLARI
3165 BENOSA, JAYSA BREBONERIA
3166 BENSULAN, ARMILYN QUISEL
3167 BENTILACION, FITZGERALD DAJAY
3168 BENTILLO, JENNY ROSE MUSTACISE
3169 BENTOLAN, MARY VILLE OBERO
3170 BENTOY, TERESA EVANGELIO
3171 BENTULAN, MAE ANN CRIS SABOBO
3172 BENTULAN, SHERIE MAE PEREZ
3173 BEPENOSO, ROSELYN GALGO
3174 BEPINOSO, ZERALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
3175 BEQUISO, FELA MAY YANSON
3176 BERADOR, GRACE YBAÑEZ
3177 BERAN, SHIELA
3178 BERANDOY, MARY CHAN BERONGAN
3179 BERANGEL, JEZEL ALCAIDE
3180 BERAÑA, CARMELA NACARIO
3181 BERBER, RIALYN CORPUZ
3182 BERBON, AIMIE LAYA
3183 BERCASIO, ANITA BELARDO
3184 BERCASIO, MARK CHRISTOPHER LUNAS
3185 BERCERO, GERARD NATHANIEL ARENGA
3186 BERCERO, WERAH MAE MAGBANUA
3187 BERDEJO, MONA
3188 BERDEN, JESSELE VILLAMOR
3189 BERDERA, DANIEL CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
3190 BERDIDA, DELLYN SUMLAY
3191 BERDIDA, MARY GRACE DINOY
3192 BERDIN, JESSA MARIE JUMAO-AS
3193 BERDIN, JULIET BONGANCISO
3194 BERDULAGA, MICHELLE ILUMIN
3195 BERECIO, KIA MACASUSI
3196 BERGADO, CHENILIN BALIAD
3197 BERGADO, ELVIRA CARMELLI MACARAEG
3198 BERGADO, KRISTEL RICA AMBAYEC
3199 BERGAMO, FLORY MAE CORPIN
3200 BERGONIO, JONALYN BERJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 66 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BERIARMENTE, LEAH
3202 BERIDO, JOHNA MAE ZABATE
3203 BERIDO, RICA AMORES
3204 BERIN, MARK ANTHONY PENDON
3205 BERINGUEL, MA SYLVIA BERNADEZ
3206 BERJA, HAIDE CAUDILLA
3207 BERJA, HENRY JR RADA
3208 BERJA, MER ANN MARANTAL
3209 BERJAME, SHEENA MAE CUARTEROS
3210 BERLIN, ANDREA LORIANE BAGOY
3211 BERMAS, CRYSTAL OÑATE
3212 BERMAS, HAZEL JOY ALLAGA
3213 BERMAS, JENNIFER RODELAS
3214 BERMEJO, CATHERINE
3215 BERMEJO, JOVELLE MARIE GELOCA
3216 BERMEJO, KENDERNESS DECANO
3217 BERMEJO, LILIVIC SICAD
3218 BERMEJO, MA LOURDES ROGADO
3219 BERMEJO, MA YANI AMOLAR
3220 BERMENDI, FELICIDAD GREGORIO
3221 BERMIL, FRANCIS AQUINO
3222 BERMODES, KRISTY LEILANI TANGAG
3223 BERMOY, CRISALYN DRICE
3224 BERMOY, VENUS GUERRERO
3225 BERMUDEZ, ROXANNE MAE QUIMADO
3226 BERMUDEZ, SHEILA JAIME
3227 BERMUDO, MARIELLE JOSE
3228 BERMUDO, SHAIRA CATUDIO
3229 BERMUNDO, DIANNE RENTOSA
3230 BERMUNDO, GINA ROBRIGADO
3231 BERNABE, DIANA ROSE SANTELICES
3232 BERNABE, EMILY BERNABE
3233 BERNABE, LHEALYN ESMERALDA
3234 BERNADEZ, CHRISTY MAE
3235 BERNAL, ANNA LYN OBEREZ
3236 BERNAL, ARLENE BAUTISTA
3237 BERNAL, CEDRICK FRANCIS CRUZ
3238 BERNAL, DIVINE GRACE TUALLA
3239 BERNAL, LARA DELENIA
3240 BERNAL, ROMER TEJONES
3241 BERNAL, ROSEMARIE DELOS REYES
3242 BERNAL, SALVE PEREZ
3243 BERNALDEZ, KHARIE VEE ANNE CAPUYAN
3244 BERNALDEZ, SERGIO CASIL
3245 BERNALES, REGINE COSME
3246 BERNALES, SHELLAMIE ATON
3247 BERNARDEZ, BEVERLY SOTELO
3248 BERNARDINO, FEMARIE LOBENDINO
3249 BERNARDINO, GERINE CRISEL CORPUZ
3250 BERNARDINO, JEAN LORIN CASIMSIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 67 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BERNARDINO, JHAMIE TULIPAS
3252 BERNARDINO, ROSELYN PERA
3253 BERNARDO, ALMA MAE SANTOS
3254 BERNARDO, CHAMPOLA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
3255 BERNARDO, CHRIS MARIE SOBREPEÑA
3256 BERNARDO, LORNA STA MARIA
3257 BERNARDO, MARIE BERNICE AGUILA
3258 BERNARDO, MARY GRACE VILLARICO
3259 BERNARDO, MARY JOY VILLARICO
3260 BERNARDO, RYAN KRISTOFFER
3261 BERNARTE, ANDREANNE IGCAS
3262 BERNARTE, MA CRISTINA GEORGETTE MALABAG
3263 BERNAS, ALYZA FE FERNANDEZ
3264 BERNAT, IRINE MAE LAGUE
3265 BERNIL, JARIEL PATRICK ACACIO
3266 BERNISCA, JANINE MEA SAMSON
3267 BERON, GEMMA COMPOC
3268 BERONG, RENALYN CUYNO
3269 BERONGOY, EUNICE RUFILA
3270 BERONIA, BEA PARNONCILLON
3271 BERONIO, CARMELITA FELISILDA
3272 BERONIO, JANE MARIE PEDROSA
3273 BERONIO, JUSTEEN EVE SOMBILON
3274 BERONIO, MARBHEL PAULA ANECITO
3275 BEROÑA, GERALDINE ZAPATA
3276 BERRA, SHARMAINE OSORIO
3277 BERRAS, JOHNSON BAGNI
3278 BERSABAL, GENEVIEVE CASIMERO
3279 BERSABAL, JOSEPH AMEN
3280 BERSABAL, JUDITH DADANG
3281 BERSABE, LIEZEL SABAYBAY
3282 BERSABE, TALA DELA TORRE
3283 BERSALUNA, DARLYN MAE AMISCO
3284 BERSAMEN, LIEZEL VARQUEZ
3285 BERSAMEN, MITZIE MIEL TUBIO
3286 BERSAMIN, V-JHAY CLASARA
3287 BERSANO, KATHY ROSE ABACAHIN
3288 BERTE, CHARLENE JAMCO
3289 BERTO, BEVERLY PACUDAN
3290 BERTULDO, JEISON ORIDINIA
3291 BERTULFO, JEDAR ZAULDA
3292 BERUAN, CHARMAINE TEMPADAN
3293 BESA, JOANNA MAE SUSANA
3294 BESABELLA, REY TACANG
3295 BESANA, EDGIE JAVIER
3296 BESAS, APRIL KATE REYES
3297 BESAS, MARJORIE GARCIA
3298 BESAS, MARY SHANNEN TAPUYAO
3299 BESAÑEZ, MICHELLE CARAMPATAN
3300 BESBAL, ARSILYE BAJADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 68 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BESINGA, JOSEPHINE GALBO
3302 BESINGGA, DEVINE DURAN
3303 BESTAVILLA, CHERRYLYN CASQUETE
3304 BESTIDA, ROBERT MAGNO
3305 BESTRE, SHAIRA SACLEY
3306 BESTUDIO, JAY MOLITO
3307 BESTUIR, CHRISTINE BUCASOY
3308 BETACHE, SHERRY MAURING
3309 BETACURA, JAY ANTHONY PANCHACALA
3310 BETAIZAR, GESALYN BIOL
3311 BETAIZAR, MARINA HINAYAS
3312 BETANIA, CARREN MANATAD
3313 BETCO, MERLIE JANE NUCAL
3314 BETITA, CLAUDINE GRACIANO
3315 BETITO, ROSIE MEMBRADO
3316 BETITO, VIVIAN ARECTO
3317 BETONIO, KRISTEL JANE AJERO
3318 BETONIO, NIEL FRANCIS AMORA
3319 BETOS, CLARK VILLAJOS
3320 BIACA, JORLYN CARUGDA
3321 BIACO, EVENER DELA CRUZ
3322 BIADOR, MARY JANE CARRIAGA
3323 BIAGTAN, MILGRACE MAGANA
3324 BIALBA, MA ILONA GRACE PURINGUE
3325 BIANAN, JO IRISH BONCATO
3326 BIANAN, JOYCE LUPO
3327 BIANES, MARGIE PAJARES
3328 BIANG, NORAISA MALANSAG
3329 BIASCAN, FATIMA GAMBOA
3330 BIASON, SPENCER AGUILLON
3331 BIASONG, ANGEL JOY VARGAS
3332 BIAY, RAIZA EILEEN
3333 BIBAT, EULALIA JANDOC
3334 BIBERA, ESTELA DE VILLA
3335 BIBON, JERE ROSS BALMES
3336 BIBON, JIEDEL REYNA
3337 BICADA, JOAN MARIE MAHINAY
3338 BICOL, CHRISTINE JAMAICA BALMES
3339 BICUA, NICKO DONGOG
3340 BIDA, BAIBAGO PANGALAGA
3341 BIE, DANICA TIGLAO
3342 BIEN, MAR MADRIGALEJOS
3343 BIEN, RHEAJOY DOMO
3344 BIENES, MA BELLE ESPIRITU
3345 BIGCAS, DARLYN LIBERTE
3346 BIGCAS, REYMARK BUENO
3347 BIGGAW, ROMALYN AGATEP
3348 BIGNAYAN, JOHN FREGS GAYONA
3349 BIGOL, JENNY PEARL ABORDO
3350 BIGTAS, SHEENA NOLASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 69 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BIGUERAS, CHRISTIAN BALICOCO
3352 BIHASA, MELVA MONDONG
3353 BILAGAT, JENELEE BARIT
3354 BILANO, ALLYSSA ROSE SELOSA
3355 BILAO, DAYANA SERAD
3356 BILAO, ESNAIDA H BASIR
3357 BILAO, LAYLA TAUP
3358 BILAOS, MYLA BARANDA
3359 BILLE, MARY ANTONETTE PANOLINO
3360 BILLEDO, DANICA MIRANDA
3361 BILLERAN, JESSA MAE BALLENTOS
3362 BILLONES, CLARA LANCISO
3363 BILLONES, EURICA GUARIÑO
3364 BILLONES, GERLY ADLAON
3365 BILLONES, MARA LANCISO
3366 BILLONES, RONEL BALMORES
3367 BILLOTE, WENDY DELA CRUZ
3368 BILOCURA, KRISTINE GEMPARO
3369 BILOGAN, MARILOU CABELAN
3370 BIN HASSAN, CHERRYL SILAO
3371 BINABENTE, MARY JANE MATA
3372 BINACLANG, OLA JOY BAGANO
3373 BINADAY, ROZEL BALANA
3374 BINAG, JENIFER TARUN
3375 BINAG, TRISCHA MAGLIPON
3376 BINAGALIO, RAMEL CASOMPO
3377 BINALIW, DELIA PALLAY
3378 BINALOGA, MARICAR TAGOTO
3379 BINANDO, DIVINA BADELIO
3380 BINDADAN, KRISELLE JOY LAGUTAO
3381 BINDOY, MAYLENE DALUMAY
3382 BINGCO, JOEMAR HORCA
3383 BINGGA-AN, MERIAM VIOLA
3384 BINIAHAN, JONI CAOILI
3385 BINLAYO, GEMMA GULARIZA
3386 BINLAYO, MIA JOLINA NARBAJA
3387 BINO, MELISSA CACERES
3388 BINONDO, JOHN LESLIE ZERNA
3389 BINONDO, SHARMAINE BELLENA
3390 BINOS, CATHERINE BOHOLANO
3391 BINOY, CHIEKY GARDOSE
3392 BINOYA, LOVELYN CABALLES
3393 BINUHAT, SHERATON HYATT LIBRAN
3394 BINUMHO, IMEE JOYCE TAGUILING
3395 BIOCARLES, CHRISTINE JOY CLAVO
3396 BIOCARLES, JOAN CHRISTINE SARMIENTO
3397 BIONG, JANICE BALINGIT
3398 BIONGAN, JINKY CAROLYN MONTERO
3399 BIRAO, AILEEN MAY OGATIS
3400 BIRI, BLADAMIR MINGMING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 70 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BIRI, MARY ANN RUBINO
3402 BIROSEL, JAHN BEATRICE VILLAROSA
3403 BISA, JHOIE MARYZ QUILON
3404 BISCOCHO, ABEGAIL DE CASTRO
3405 BISCOCHO, ANALYN MEDINA
3406 BISCOCHO, JAMMILA IANNA LEYNES
3407 BISCOCHO, MA CLARISE COLONA
3408 BISENIO, PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
3409 BISMAR, LORLYN GARCENILA
3410 BISMONTE, RUFFA MAE FRONDA
3411 BISTON, HOSNIYAH MACASINDEL
3412 BITAL, NIERISSA TORREMOCHA
3413 BITANCOR, TOVIE DOCTOR
3414 BITANG, GRETCHEN SOLIS
3415 BITANTES, KATRINA ISABELLE CALARA
3416 BITASULO, JEZEL GASCAR
3417 BITCO, MARIZ DELIGERO
3418 BITOONAN, JENNIFLOR BUTAL
3419 BITUIN, APPLE JOY CATIPON
3420 BIÑAS, JONELYN BINOS
3421 BIÑAS, LAIZA BERTIZ
3422 BIÑAS, MARICON PACULBA
3423 BIÑEGAS, JEANILYN PILOR
3424 BLACER, CHRISTINE MARIE DOGILLO
3425 BLAH, BAILYN MUSTAPHA
3426 BLANCA, LEDA MAE VALERIO
3427 BLANCA, SALVE BANTILLO
3428 BLANCADA, NICOLE ANN ARCE
3429 BLANCAFLOR, RONA MAE DELOS SANTOS
3430 BLANCAFLOR, ROWELA ALBARADO
3431 BLANCO, DYNA FE PANDIAN
3432 BLANCO, ELESIO AQUINO
3433 BLANCO, JANE LIE GALLARDO
3434 BLANCO, JENNY RABANES
3435 BLANCO, MARIA FE SABROSO
3436 BLANCO, MARY ROSE SILVESTRE
3437 BLANCO, MAY DESTINE ALMOGUES
3438 BLANDO, LORLY JANE GALON
3439 BLANDO, MARGELYN CARUMBA
3440 BLANILA, MARIA PAULA BUNCAG
3441 BLANQUISCO, AIENE AVENIO
3442 BLANTUCAS, JUDELENE BUHAYANG
3443 BLANZA, SHEILA MAY BALLERA
3444 BLANZA, ZYRINE JADE MERCADO
3445 BLAS, CLEO ALEXANDRA BANDIGAN
3446 BLAS, ELSA BAUTISTA
3447 BLAS, JESSICA JANE SAMILLANO
3448 BLAS, RUFFA MAE PEDRO
3449 BLASE, FLORDELITA AÑASCO
3450 BLASE, MARY JOY MACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 71 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BLASE, MATETH DATOON
3452 BLASE, ROMMER ALONSAGAY
3453 BLAZA, CHESTER WEB TUBLE
3454 BLAZA, JESSA MOSUELA
3455 BLOGO, ANALYN MENSON
3456 BO-OC, NINO YOJIMBO LACASANDILI
3457 BOADO, JONNA MAE AOAY
3458 BOADO, MARY RUTH CASTILLO
3459 BOBADILLA, TRISHA ALTHEA DURIA
3460 BOBELA, MA RIZA TEOLA
3461 BOBIER, JUNIE DACIR
3462 BOBILES, CATHERINE BRIMBUELA
3463 BOBIS, MARY SHANE MULA
3464 BOBO, JESSA MAE ANUGOT
3465 BOC, MARLETTE CAMBANGAY
3466 BOCABEL, JEMIMAH VILLARMINO
3467 BOCANI, LENY REPOLLOSA
3468 BOCAO, HICEL MAE AMON
3469 BOCARIO, REZALYN MAGADA
3470 BOCATCAT, VILMA MI PERANTE
3471 BOCO, ALIBAIR BOCO
3472 BOCO, ALJON ATO
3473 BOCO, IRES BOJOCAN
3474 BODANG, APPLE MAY DE VERA
3475 BODAÑO, CATHIRINE GRECIA
3476 BODINO, AILYN DOCOT
3477 BOGANOTAN, EMMARIE DELA ZERNA
3478 BOGAOAN, VIRGIL JOHN DEGALA
3479 BOGAY, ARIANE FUMERA
3480 BOGOY, ANA JOY DECINILLA
3481 BOGUEN, MARIBEL AYNGAN
3482 BOGÑALOS, ROBYLYN BURAC
3483 BOHOL, JOVELYN SERSE
3484 BOHOL, LYRA SALIBIA
3485 BOHOL, ZYRAINE GRACE BAHINTING
3486 BOHOT, VIRGINIA RUFIN
3487 BOILES, DESIRE PAPA
3488 BOILES, JESSREY MALAYAG
3489 BOILES, MERIE CHRIS AGRAVANTE
3490 BOISER, BEVERLY PARAGATOS
3491 BOISER, KRISTINE OCTAVA
3492 BOKO, JEDIDAH CALIXTO
3493 BOLADO, MARIVEL CANDELARIA
3494 BOLALIN, ZARAH JEAN LUMBRE
3495 BOLANDRINA, JOSIBEL CAPALAR
3496 BOLANTE, JEANNE CZELCEA DELA CRUZ
3497 BOLAO, SHYNDALE MAE TONGCO
3498 BOLAR, CHARMAINE CALAMBA
3499 BOLASCO, BEVERLY NECESITO
3500 BOLAÑOS, JENNY TARROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 72 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BOLAÑOS, REGINE BERTILLO
3502 BOLERO, APRIL JOY BELONIO
3503 BOLERO, KHARIL ANN PAJERMO
3504 BOLHANO, MICHELLE GARUPIL
3505 BOLIMA, MELINDA BEGUERAS
3506 BOLIMA, ZHEENY KARY BORRE
3507 BOLIVAR, JENNIFER BALAIS
3508 BOLLENA, MERCY RAAGAS
3509 BOLLIDO, LORIELYN SERVANO
3510 BOLLOSA, EJ MERJUDIO
3511 BOLO, MARJORIE ENAD
3512 BOLO, REJOY KADUSALE
3513 BOLOLATO, GLOUELLA MORDENO
3514 BOLON, MARY JOY VILLARUEL
3515 BOLONOS, WELMERLY LEYSES
3516 BOLOR, JENIFER PEREZ
3517 BOLOR, JOYCE ANN ROBLES
3518 BOLOTANO, BRENT JAMES JUMAYA
3519 BOLULATO, RECHEIL MALACAT
3520 BOLUS, JAMES PUNZALAN
3521 BON, JAY NEL ISAGUNDE
3522 BON, MARIA EMAH AUXTERO
3523 BON, RICAJOY DUMDUM
3524 BON, RICHARD AÑONUEVO
3525 BON, SAMUEL MENDIZABAL
3526 BONA, MARY GRACE FLAMINIANO
3527 BONABON, JUDY ANN CASTILLO
3528 BONAGUA, ANABELLE MIRAL
3529 BONAOBRA, ROSE ANGELINE RUSTIA
3530 BONCACAS, MAEGAN NARIZ
3531 BONCODIN, JANET BORBE
3532 BONCOLMO, MARVIN BORAGAY
3533 BONCOLMO, SHIELA MAGDAONG
3534 BONDALO, ARVIE JANE FLORES
3535 BONDIOGAN, CHERIPHEN TUNGOS
3536 BONDOC, CATHERINE TABLANG
3537 BONDOC, JENNA OCHOA
3538 BONEO, LENNETH TUMALIN
3539 BONGA, ERMA SEBIO
3540 BONGA, IVY TUSCANO
3541 BONGABONG, KENETH OMAMBAC
3542 BONGABONG, KRIZABEL GAYADEN
3543 BONGABONG, KRIZZA PEREZ
3544 BONGABONG, LINO ANDONG
3545 BONGALON, CHERRY-ANN LUBOG
3546 BONGALON, JUDITH BIESCAS
3547 BONGALOS, WENVY REDONDO
3548 BONGAR, KEECH PADAMA
3549 BONGAT, NIDA BALANA
3550 BONGAT, SARAH LIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 73 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BONGATO, VIRGILIO JR MILANO
3552 BONGAYON, JEANALYN HU-AG
3553 BONGCAC, MARVIE JOY IBAÑEZ
3554 BONGCALES, JESSABEL ASTILLO
3555 BONGCAWEL, EDILBERTO MAHILUM
3556 BONGCAWEL, MICHELLE BUCOL
3557 BONGCAYAO, JOAN SALVO
3558 BONGGO, ARIEL TAOTJO
3559 BONGGO, ARNEL TAOTJO
3560 BONGGO, VIVIAN POLIQUIT
3561 BONGHANOY, RUBELLA SILVA
3562 BONGOL, GINALOU MONTILLA
3563 BONGOLTO, MARIA EURICA DEGUILMO
3564 BONGOSIA, EMIE ALASA-AS
3565 BONGOT, CATRINA DAÑOLCO
3566 BONGUIT, JAY
3567 BONHAYAG, AIZA CALIT
3568 BONIAO, MARY ELLAINE GRACE
3569 BONIEL, MELODY ROSALES
3570 BONIFACIO, FHERRY JOE RAMOS
3571 BONIFACIO, PAULINE HERNANI
3572 BONIFACIO, SHANALYN CABACUNGAN
3573 BONIFE, RONNA JANE POMALOY
3574 BONILLA, FRELYN JOY SORBITO
3575 BONILLA, OLIVIA MAE GALISIM
3576 BONIN, LEAH MAE OMERO
3577 BONITE, JUNESSA TAMPUS
3578 BONITO, ALTHEA MAE GABAYERON
3579 BONITO, ESTHER MARIE SESCAR
3580 BONNIT, JANINE SABIAN
3581 BONONO, WILMAR FORCADILLA
3582 BONSUBRE, JUDY ANN DIGNOS
3583 BONTIA, MARITES CAPE
3584 BONTIA, ROSIE JOY SECUYA
3585 BONTIGAO, EMAVIL JANE MABANSAG
3586 BONTO, ANGELICA SARZA
3587 BONTUYAN, DAISY MAE HORTILANO
3588 BONTUYAN, JENN JESSICA SUQUIB
3589 BONUS, SUNSHINE FRANCO
3590 BONUTE, DARBY ARCHIVAL
3591 BONZON, MARICRIS PANUNCIO
3592 BOONGGALING, JANICE VERSOZA
3593 BOQUEO, JACKIELYN MAPUSAO
3594 BOQUIA, KIM HARDY LABRADOR
3595 BOQUIREN, CHESKA ZAPANTA
3596 BOQUIREN, VANESSA MEDRANO
3597 BORABO, GELSSA DOMINGO
3598 BORABO, MARY ANN MACANDOG
3599 BORAIS, CRISTY VALENTIN
3600 BORAL, ELLEN GRANPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 74 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BORAL, JAMAICA ENGUERO
3602 BORBE, DARREN LOPEZ
3603 BORBE, RUBIELYN FALSARIO
3604 BORBON, AINEZ LICONG
3605 BORCILLO, LESLIE JOY LOBRES
3606 BORDA, CLEIRY ANN BALAYO
3607 BORDA, JEZEL PANCHO
3608 BORDAGO, MAYETTE CABABAT
3609 BORDOMEO, CHARISH ARRABEL OMAMBAC
3610 BORELA, AMELIA OLIVA
3611 BORERO, JOHAIRA SEDIK
3612 BORILLA, GENEVA BRUSOLA
3613 BORILLA, STEPHANIE MAE NISNISAN
3614 BORILLO, JOY BASE
3615 BORIMBAO, DENISE ROSE
3616 BORINAGA, DHAREL GABUTERO
3617 BORINES, MELISSA LOAYON
3618 BORJA, CHERRIBIE ESTORNINOS
3619 BORJA, DAISY MAE GOTONERO
3620 BORJA, JEEANA FIONA OBTINALLA
3621 BORJA, LARA GZEL ATIENZA
3622 BORJA, MARY JOY BRENES
3623 BORJA, ROSE JOY ARZADON
3624 BORJAL, VANESSA CLAVANO
3625 BORLAGDAN, DEVINA GRACIA MABBUN
3626 BORLAS, ROWELA RUALO
3627 BORLASA, IVY LEGATRIA
3628 BORLAZA, IRESH BARON
3629 BORLAZA, JOHN CHRISTIAN TANDINGAN
3630 BORLING, FHERMSH LODESTHERN QUIMIGING
3631 BORNEL, MA CRISTINA BRITON
3632 BORNES, CHERRY MAY VINGNO
3633 BORNOSTRO, LEONARDO JR MARU
3634 BORO, JENNIEFER BAYLON
3635 BORRAS, MARY JOY AZORES
3636 BORRES, CARLO DECANALOGAN
3637 BORRES, ELLEN JOY BASA
3638 BORRES, JEM LOELLE GARCIA
3639 BORRES, JHEELAN SILAWAN
3640 BORRES, JOSILYN BUGNA
3641 BORRES, NANCEL DECANALOGAN
3642 BORRES, ROVELYN LAWAS
3643 BORROMEO, ARNEL VELASCO
3644 BORROMEO, CHARLENE BOBADILLA
3645 BORROMEO, FRANIELIE LAYAG
3646 BORROMEO, JOHN PAUL ESMA
3647 BORROMEO, MARIA JESSI BAULA
3648 BORROMEO, RICHELLE BO
3649 BORROMEO, SILFHA SARONA
3650 BOSE, MA ELIANE JELLIE BURTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 75 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BOSE, MERRY GRACE BERGONIA
3652 BOSQUE, ROVELYN OLA
3653 BOSQUIT, GRETCHEN PADINAS
3654 BOSQUIT, KYLE MONTECILLO
3655 BOSTON, CARMILLE AUGUIS
3656 BOTIGAN, MARICHU GABINETE
3657 BOTOR, CHRISTIAN AGNAS
3658 BOTOR, JOAHNNA COMBATE
3659 BOY, OREAN JB AGUILAN
3660 BRACAN, JAHAIRAH DIMAAMPAO
3661 BRACERO, ALYSSA MARIE PAGADORA
3662 BRACERO, DIANA JEAN CONTENIDO
3663 BRACERO, JOBY ANE BRIGOLI
3664 BRACINO, MARY GRACE RIÑON
3665 BRADECINA, JESSICA CAÑA
3666 BRAGA, ALAILA MAGBAG
3667 BRAGA, THERESA ALONDRA
3668 BRAGADO, LINDSEY SANIDAD
3669 BRAGAIS, JENNY ANN CARIAGA
3670 BRAGAIS, JESHRIEL BORBOR
3671 BRAGAIS, JOY BORDEOS
3672 BRAGAS, KAREN RICA BONETE
3673 BRAGAT, ANALYN PANILAGAN
3674 BRAMBLETT, LORA LEE LLANO
3675 BRANDINO, AIRA MAE ARBOLONIO
3676 BRANDINO, DONNALYN JOYCE PUTO
3677 BRANZUELA, DANA MACAPAGAL
3678 BRANZUELA, JULIE BETH BRIGUEZ
3679 BRAQUEZ, JAY-R GADOR
3680 BRATO, GLAYDYLE MAE JOSE
3681 BRAVO, JACQUELINE CORREJADO
3682 BRAVO, JENNY ROSE DE JUAN
3683 BRAVO, JOLINE BUCSIT
3684 BRAVO, JULIE LOU CAPIN
3685 BRAZA, LLANNAH MAE BAUTISTA
3686 BRAZAS, JUVENELLE MACHUBAR
3687 BREBONERIA, MYLA BISENIO
3688 BREBONERIA, VICTORINO VILLAR
3689 BREHMAN, TESSIE ILIZAN
3690 BRICIA, JELLY ANN BABOL
3691 BRIEVA, MARLON ANTHONY JR CEÑIDOZA
3692 BRIGILDO, JONALYN
3693 BRIGNAS, GENESIS GALORIO
3694 BRIGOLI, DIAH JAYNE JUDAYA
3695 BRIGONDO, JOHN REY PEREZ
3696 BRILLANTES, EVANGELINE DADO
3697 BRILLANTES, RHOGIA KAYE TEAÑO
3698 BRILLANTES, TRIXIE ROSE SILVA
3699 BRILLO, KEITH PHILIP RAPADA
3700 BRINGUER, LILIBETH FAMPULME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 76 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BRIOL, AILYN PASUNTING
3702 BRIONES, ALLENLY CASTANEDA
3703 BRIONES, ANA MARIE LIBUNAO
3704 BRIONES, ANGELYN SOLER
3705 BRIONES, ELIZABETH REYES
3706 BRIONES, EMMALYN GRACE ROLDAN
3707 BRIONES, IVY JOY CASAO
3708 BRIONES, JENNIFER CANITES
3709 BRIONES, JOLINA ANN CRUZADO
3710 BRIONES, LEA PLARISAN
3711 BRIONES, LINETH LALISAN
3712 BRIONES, ROBERT MARCOJOS
3713 BRISO, LEAH JANE ABALLA
3714 BRISTOL, JENEFFER CADAG
3715 BRITANIA, MARLYN HELI
3716 BRIZ, EMILY VERZO
3717 BROBO, KATHLEEN GRACE ICAO
3718 BROCE, CRISTHEL JOY CALDERON
3719 BROFAS, RUIGIE CAO
3720 BROMA, ANGELICA ALMOJIN
3721 BROMO, MIKE GRAPA
3722 BRONCANO, CESARE ARCIGA
3723 BRONDIAL, CRIZAMICA CUERDO
3724 BRONIOLA, LYKA DE JESUS
3725 BRONZAL, CRYSTEL DANABAR
3726 BROSAS, DARYL KAYE MEJIA
3727 BROSO, JULIE ANN GABANI
3728 BROZO, HONEYLETTE VERDALOZA
3729 BROÑOSA, TRISHA MOLINA
3730 BRUA, CHARISSA PANGANORON
3731 BRUAN, RICA MAE LINGAT
3732 BRUCE, PRECIOUS ANN MAGTIBAY
3733 BRUNIO, KRISTINE MAY CARRANZA
3734 BRUNO, GIANINA SORIANO
3735 BRUSAS, NESLIE MATOS
3736 BRUZA, SWEET SEL AMADOR
3737 BRUÑA, JENNIFER
3738 BUAC, WILNOR SARCOL
3739 BUAGAS, JANE DANGO
3740 BUAKEN, BECKY GUSAY
3741 BUAL, MOHAMMAD HADANI
3742 BUALAN, NORAIDA MASTURA
3743 BUAN, ANNIE JANE OSTAN
3744 BUAN, CORAMAE COSTALES
3745 BUANEN, JOHN MARK BALLENGAN
3746 BUANGJUG, HELEN GUNGOB
3747 BUATES, LIEZYL BELLO
3748 BUAYABAN, CHRISTINE FLORES
3749 BUBAN, JANINE BUCE
3750 BUBAN, JOSE JR MELITANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 77 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BUBONG, AIMAH CALI
3752 BUCAD, IVY JOICE PISALBON
3753 BUCAD, KIZZY ROSE SENA
3754 BUCAD, MARY JOY MACANAS
3755 BUCAD, MELANIE BAREJA
3756 BUCAL, NOVELIA WANHI
3757 BUCCAT, ALYSSA BUMACOD
3758 BUCETA, ZYRA PAGKALIWAGAN
3759 BUCIO, MARIA TERESA OCONG
3760 BUCOG, LUCY REVILLAS
3761 BUCOL, JAYBERT JADE BANAIS
3762 BUCOL, JERAMIE SABANDAL
3763 BUCONG, JESSA ALTERADO
3764 BUCOY, ANGELLICA BELARMINO
3765 BUCOY, CHRISTINE SAAVEDRA
3766 BUD-AY, LOVELYN DIMDIM
3767 BUDOL, JUDYLYN MARIE PUBLICO
3768 BUDTA, JANHIT AHARAD
3769 BUDUAN, PAULINE MAE JOVELLANOS
3770 BUE, DHENALYN ANGEL TABLANTE
3771 BUEN, JUDY ANN DE GUZMAN
3772 BUENA, FHAYE GUMPIC
3773 BUENA, LALHYN GASCON
3774 BUENAFE, ELSIE SUICO
3775 BUENAFLOR, DARWIN BURCE
3776 BUENAFLOR, MAE JOY GOROSPE
3777 BUENAFLOR, MARICAR CATALAN
3778 BUENAFLOR, NOIME CABACANG
3779 BUENAFLOR, SHEILA MAE DUMAG
3780 BUENAOBRA, MICHELLE GIDO
3781 BUENAVENTE, ABIGAIL PASICOLAN
3782 BUENAVENTURA, DINA LOPEZ
3783 BUENAVENTURA, IMEE DENESTROSA
3784 BUENAVENTURA, LUCKY LADY OBMERGA
3785 BUENAVENTURA, MA ROGELYN CORPUZ
3786 BUENAVENTURA, SARAH BELARDO
3787 BUENAVISTA, MARIELLE BONIOL
3788 BUENAVISTA, QUEENIE KAREN LASAGA
3789 BUENDIA, JELLOU SALISID
3790 BUENDICHO, MARY LORYNE ESTRELLAN
3791 BUENO, DARLENE ANNE ALCANTARA
3792 BUENO, MA OLIVA CASTELLANO
3793 BUENO, MARY JOY MABALDA
3794 BUENO, MAURA DANCIL
3795 BUENO, SHELLA ANNIE LIZADA
3796 BUENSALIDO, MENDINIEL JR ALOBA
3797 BUERE, LEA BALTAR
3798 BUETA, CLAUDITTE JOY CRISTY MADERAZO
3799 BUETA, DEOAN BADEO
3800 BUETA, MARIA RONALYN MIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 78 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BUETA, MYLA CAJOMOCAN
3802 BUETA, NOLI BROTO
3803 BUEZA, TEODYREN FULLANTES
3804 BUGANI, MIRAFLOR HANDAYRAN
3805 BUGANI, STEPHANIE SATURINAS
3806 BUGAS, JANETH SUMANDURAN
3807 BUGAY, RUWEN MAE CALISAGAN
3808 BUGAYONG, AURIANE PEARL MANZANO
3809 BUGAYONG, JOSHUA AQUINO
3810 BUGCAL, JENINIE RIZZE INGKAL
3811 BUGCAL, JUNNEL TAWAN
3812 BUGHAO, JANE MICHILLE SIROY
3813 BUGHAO, LOVELY MAE FONTILO
3814 BUGOY, JERMALINE CUDOG
3815 BUGSAD, MICHELLE CHAVEZ
3816 BUGTAI, ANGELA ABELLO
3817 BUGTONG, JOCELYN SUERO
3818 BUHALE, HEVELYN DATONG
3819 BUHAT, ERNALYN BOLAYA
3820 BUHAT, MARIFE GONITO
3821 BUHAWE, JEAN LIBA
3822 BUHAY, CHARLENE MAE DOCTOR
3823 BUHAY, ELTHON JAKE CUADRASAL
3824 BUHAY, MIRA ARNAIZ
3825 BUHAYO, WILSAN SOMIDO
3826 BUHI, RUSTICO
3827 BUHIA, JESSA EMPINADO
3828 BUISAN, CAMILLE MONTEALTO
3829 BUISING, ROSE TAROY
3830 BUIT, LYZA EDULAN
3831 BUITIZON, CATHERINE ALMODIEL
3832 BULA, JOAN ONGAY
3833 BULABON, SYDNEY SAILO
3834 BULACAN, ANGELO JEROME NAPRADA
3835 BULACLAC, CHARMAINE JOY NADAL
3836 BULADO, MARYNORA MACASO
3837 BULAGNIR, NERLYN DE ASIS
3838 BULAJAO, LOVELY SAMBALOD
3839 BULALA, LOVELY RAMA
3840 BULAN, KRISTINA PINEDA
3841 BULAN, SANNIE DELACRUZ
3842 BULANADI, RONALYN RABELAS
3843 BULANAN, JASMINE PANO
3844 BULANON, JULIE PEARL LIBUNTAS
3845 BULANON, PETER PAUL ASOMBRADO
3846 BULAON, MA CRIZZIA MAE COSINO
3847 BULAONG, RIA ALEXANDRA LAROZA
3848 BULASO, MARY ANN DALUSA
3849 BULATAO, ARIANNE PERALTA
3850 BULATAO, EVANGELINE QUIROZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 79 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BULAUAN, ANJANETTE LOPEZ
3852 BULAWAN, SHELLA CEDILLO
3853 BULAYBULAY, JOVILLE SAMBAAN
3854 BULAYO, RENIEL BULAHAO
3855 BULE, SALOMIE RAMIREZ
3856 BULING, FRITZ ALBINA
3857 BULIO, CHARINEE OLIVAS
3858 BULITIC, JULIET PEROLINO
3859 BULLANG, JABIRA FAIZAL
3860 BULLINA, ROLAMINIA EDEN CABAÑAL
3861 BULOS, DIANA ARRA MIRANDA
3862 BULTRON, ANAMARI ROXANNE DEL ROSARIO
3863 BUMAGAT, MARIA ALLEONA MAGAOAY
3864 BUMALIN, SHERYL ANN TUMBALI
3865 BUMALTAO, NERISSA GATAN
3866 BUMAYA, ANN RUZETTE RIVERA
3867 BUMAYA, ANTHONY ALMEDILLA
3868 BUMAYA, LESLIE LABONITE
3869 BUMAYNIN, RAQUEL PINKIHAN
3870 BUMMUSAO, RUEL MUKAY
3871 BUNA, JOLIBEE SANICO
3872 BUNAGAN, JULIE ANN GUEVARRA
3873 BUNAGAN, MARY ANN ADDATU
3874 BUNAGAN, MOIRA ANGELA BUNNOL
3875 BUNAGAN, PAMELA GATCHALIAN
3876 BUNAYOG, CHARMINE ARAY
3877 BUNDA, RONELYN DASILLO
3878 BUNDA, VANESSA VALENZUELA
3879 BUNDANG, LAARNI RICO
3880 BUNGALAN, JAMAICA WIGAN
3881 BUNGAY, MA THERESA MALLARI
3882 BUNGUALAN, ANNABELLE MANOS
3883 BUNIAG, MYRELL CARPIO
3884 BUNIAO, MARIA SHIELA NACION
3885 BUNO, MARGIE LUEGA
3886 BUNQUIN, REXSON TANGLAO
3887 BUNTALES, REBING LABINGAN
3888 BUNTULAN, JERELYN ABAO
3889 BUOT, SHAIRA
3890 BUQUID, TEODITH SAMAR
3891 BUQUING, ALAIZA MHARIZ BALLESTEROS
3892 BURAGA, MYLINE NUGUERAS
3893 BURCA, ROSE MAY ABAD
3894 BURCE, REICHELLE REGONDOLA
3895 BURCER, JEMMY LOU GARFIN
3896 BURCER, JESSALYN BARBACENA
3897 BURGOS, DONECIA BATARA
3898 BURGOS, SHEENA MAE COLLADO
3899 BURIAS, LIEZEL FABRE
3900 BURINAGA, ANIE ALMIÑE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 80 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BURLA, ANGELIE LUMANOG
3902 BUROG, ROSE JANE CABILIN
3903 BURONG, INDIRA MACABANGON
3904 BURTON, JASSEN BALNAO
3905 BUSA, BERNADETTE BERGADO
3906 BUSA, NATIVIDAD DIOLOLA
3907 BUSA, REALYN OBINA
3908 BUSAYONG, REGIE ESTAÑOL
3909 BUSBUS, MARILOU SILAGAN
3910 BUSCAINO, LOVE JOY MACAS
3911 BUSCANO, CHRISTILYN GAMALO
3912 BUSLATAN, MARLYN ESCABUSA
3913 BUSLIG, MARICEL PAVO
3914 BUSMEON, LEONY FE SHELDEN LUANG
3915 BUSTAMANTE, ARIZA MORETE
3916 BUSTAMANTE, JAMES DE LOS REYES
3917 BUSTAMANTE, JESSA JUMARITO
3918 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA RITA SAMSON
3919 BUSTAMANTE, MEDJELYN LUMBO
3920 BUSTERO, CHERYL VILLANIL
3921 BUSTILLO, JOMAICA CAMASORA
3922 BUSTILLOS, ALLELY LAURIA
3923 BUTAL, CHINEY OREJELA
3924 BUTALE, SHEILA WINGIN
3925 BUTALID, JULIET BARONG
3926 BUTARDO, ALEXIS DE MESA
3927 BUTCON, JOVELLE MEDINA
3928 BUTIONG, CHRISRINE RICALDE
3929 BUTO, SHELLA MAY JEAN PADER
3930 BUTRON, LORRAINE JANE SARMIENTO
3931 BUWAYAN, MARILUZ TAYNAN
3932 BUYA, CATHERINE DE GRANO
3933 BUYAYAO, ODEZA MACARIO
3934 BUZAR, JHONNABELL PEÑA
3935 BUÑOR, BRIAN SACIL
3936 CA-AY, RICHEL CATADA
3937 CAABAY, MARIA CHRISTINA MAIQUEZ
3938 CAACBAY, CATHERINE DE GUIA
3939 CAADAN, CRISTINE ESCALANTE
3940 CAADLAWON, ANGIE APARENTE
3941 CAAGBAY, JYALEEN GUIA
3942 CAALIM, FRITZIE JOY DE CASTRO
3943 CAAMPUED, BENJIE REOLIGIO
3944 CAANGAY, SARAH JANE CINCO
3945 CAANGAY, SHENAMAE JUANICO
3946 CAAYON, ANGEL MARIE RETIZA
3947 CABA, FLORIE-ANN ILANO
3948 CABABAT, ALYSSA SHAINE VILLARETE
3949 CABACANG, MARY JOY MAGLOYUAN
3950 CABACTULAN, HASIE LADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 81 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CABADDU, ODELYN CAMBA
3952 CABADIN, RONALDO MENDOZA
3953 CABADING, ALJON PARCON
3954 CABAGAY, CHERRY FE ANTONIO
3955 CABAGONG, JOVELYN MAMONTAYAO
3956 CABAHUG, ARIEL GALENDEZ
3957 CABAHUG, ELSIE OLINGAY
3958 CABAHUG, JORIZZA RAMOS
3959 CABAL, MA ZARINA KRISTINE BOMALAY
3960 CABALANG, DERRICK BINUA
3961 CABALDO, EDIBEL DONATO
3962 CABALDO, JAY AGA LINIAN
3963 CABALDO, JUDYLYN PLATA
3964 CABALDO, MARIE CLAIRE VALDEZ
3965 CABALDO, RACKEL DONATO
3966 CABALE, GERALYN OCON
3967 CABALE, MERLIZA FEDERISO
3968 CABALES, JESSICA AGUILAR
3969 CABALES, SARAH GULAS
3970 CABALIDA, JENNY ANN NONO
3971 CABALIDA, MA MICA ELLA COCALON
3972 CABALIW, GELSENFER LALATA
3973 CABALIZA, MARY CLAIRE BEDIS
3974 CABALLERO, CHIZELLE RICO
3975 CABALLERO, GRACE BOSTON
3976 CABALLERO, IVY CLAUDETTE PERSEVERANDA
3977 CABALLERO, KATHLEEN MAE UAYAN
3978 CABALLERO, LC MOLATE
3979 CABALLERO, MELCHIE FLORES
3980 CABALLERO, NELDA AVILA
3981 CABALLERO, REGINE
3982 CABALLERO, ROBELENE DOYDOY
3983 CABALLERO, RONAMER COCAMAS
3984 CABALLES, CHRISTIAN JOSE AUMAN
3985 CABALLES, CRISTE JEAN JABALDE
3986 CABALLES, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER BATIN
3987 CABALLES, PENITA CLAUDINE MACARIOLA
3988 CABALLES, ROWENA LACUÑA
3989 CABALLO, LEA EDEZA
3990 CABALO, QUENNY GAROL
3991 CABALONA, JESSEL SITOY
3992 CABALQUINTO, AIREN GARE
3993 CABALQUINTO, GERALDINE TRESENIO
3994 CABALQUINTO, MELANI FLORETA
3995 CABALQUINTO, ROSEMARIE BACARISAS
3996 CABALTERA, JHUANNA MARIE PARCON
3997 CABALTERA, MARK MARVIN JUANITES
3998 CABALTICA, ELLAN MARK CAOILE
3999 CABALUNA, KAREN JOY ABELO
4000 CABANA, MIA ROSETTE ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 82 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CABANADA, MONA LIZA MABANTA
4002 CABANBAN, STEFANY GACAYAN
4003 CABANDING, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
4004 CABANESAS, NOWELIZA TEÑEDO
4005 CABANG, MELANIE PERDON
4006 CABANGBANG, JANET PLANTINOS
4007 CABANGBANG, KERL IRISH MARIE RAMOS
4008 CABANGCALA, HARRY EBABEN
4009 CABANGIS, ELIZA LEINE GUAN
4010 CABANGUNAY, JESA DABUET
4011 CABANGUNAY, MARICEL GARCIA
4012 CABANGUNAY, SHIELALYN CABAEL
4013 CABANIGAN, LEMAR GARIN
4014 CABANILLA, JAY PAUL MISA
4015 CABANOG, RETCHEL COTIC
4016 CABANOS, CARMELA VILLENA
4017 CABANTOG, LORY ANN NAVIZA
4018 CABARAL, PHOEBE JOY YANA
4019 CABARCE, RELYNE SALCEDO
4020 CABARLE, KEREN JOY DIACOSA
4021 CABARLES, FLAVIANA VILLAR
4022 CABARLES, MYLENE DE JOSE
4023 CABARLES, RODRIGO VELARDE
4024 CABARO, NORHAINA GANDAWALI
4025 CABARRUBIAS, REYCEL BAGABAG
4026 CABARUBIA, ROY BOLIVER
4027 CABASA, CYNTHIA SIMBLANTE
4028 CABASAG, ANNALYN BASAS
4029 CABASAG, FLANIE MARIE CABALES
4030 CABASAG, JEFFERSON NOTARTE
4031 CABASAG, JULIEN NIEZEL PARDO
4032 CABASAG, MARJORIE DANAO
4033 CABASAG, ROMEL CINCO
4034 CABASAL, JOAN MENDEGORIN
4035 CABASAWAN, CHRISTHINE DELA CRUZ
4036 CABASE, MA GENEVA FELISILDA
4037 CABASE, STIFFANY ROSE CABAÑERO
4038 CABASON, JANE ABELLANOSA
4039 CABATAY, GERALDINE RIOVEROS
4040 CABATINGAN, REA LUCERO
4041 CABATU-AN, SHERLENE YODICO
4042 CABATU-AN, VINA CABARLES
4043 CABATUAN, SARAH JANE TENEBROSO
4044 CABAYA, SHINY JOY ANTONIO
4045 CABAYACRUZ, ANGELINE ALVAREZ
4046 CABAYAO, MARINA PUYONG
4047 CABAÑA, DYAN KRISTINE VALLENTE
4048 CABAÑAS, GENEBY ARCILLAS
4049 CABAÑAS, MAGEL MASCARIÑAS
4050 CABAÑELEZ, HONEY JEAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 83 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CABAÑEZAS, ANA ROSE BACNOTAN
4052 CABELLO, GLENDA GAA
4053 CABELLO, SHARMAINE CANON
4054 CABELLON, ANGELOU CAÑETE
4055 CABELTIS, RAY ELAINE CORDETA
4056 CABER, ANGELICA DELFINO
4057 CABER, CRISTINE JOY AMISTOSO
4058 CABER, ROSIELITA CAADLAWON
4059 CABERIO, ARNEL SABALDAN
4060 CABERTE, CHERYL ANN SANCHEZ
4061 CABIARA, PHILIP DABLO
4062 CABICO, JESSA NODADO
4063 CABICO, MERYL DAYAG
4064 CABIDES, MICHELLE RAMENTO
4065 CABIDOG, ANNA MARIEL GONZALES
4066 CABIGAO, CHRISTINE ANNE TORIANO
4067 CABIGAS, AGNES CRISTOBAL
4068 CABIGAS, PATRICK JOHN DELOS ANGELES
4069 CABIGON, SWEETSELL JANE SABELLA
4070 CABIGTING, GENEVIEVE MAMARADLO
4071 CABIL, GMELENE LOPEZ
4072 CABILANGAN, JAMIELYN NEBRIJA
4073 CABILDO, CHERYL ABENDAN
4074 CABILDO, JANNELOU PONO
4075 CABILES, MAR BUNAO
4076 CABILES, SHIEKA MAE RUMBAOA
4077 CABILIS, JONEL VICARIATO
4078 CABILLANES, CELSA SUMINGGIT
4079 CABILLO, ELIVER ISAIAH JALON
4080 CABILLO, PATRIZIA IANNE LORETO
4081 CABILLO, PAULA MARRIE CAYOBIT
4082 CABILLON, ABBIE ALICAYA
4083 CABILO, RAMLA MANAMBUAY
4084 CABILOGAN, CHARMAINE PAGARAN
4085 CABILTE, GENIA PACENCIA
4086 CABINA, KIMBERLY YUGAN
4087 CABINTA, SUMMER MAMARADLO
4088 CABISAY, ANGELINA NIBLA
4089 CABISOS, JENNEFER MATIAS
4090 CABIZA, MIKE MONTE DE RAMOS
4091 CABIZARES, ARNOLD PICARDAL
4092 CABLAO, LETICIA IDA
4093 CABLINAN, JONALIZA BOBOLLA
4094 CABOBAS, DIANAH GRUTA
4095 CABONTUCAN, CLARISSA CELESTE
4096 CABOÑAS, QUENNIE ABOL
4097 CABRADILLA, MARVIE LINCOPINES
4098 CABRAL, IMEE BALBACAL
4099 CABRAS, JELVIN CAPILI
4100 CABRASAN, LUDJIANE PUTIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 84 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CABRERA, AHDELLE ROSE LAPIZ
4102 CABRERA, ANGELINA BAIDIANGO
4103 CABRERA, CRISSA LHYN PERALTA
4104 CABRERA, JERLEE LAQUINTA
4105 CABRERA, MARIZON CORO
4106 CABRERA, RAYMOND CENTENO
4107 CABREROS, NOREEN MEA
4108 CABRESTANTE, JENNIFER LIM
4109 CABREZA, JUDY ANN DAYATA
4110 CABRIDO, MARTIN NEBRIDA
4111 CABRIDO, MARY JANE OLIVA
4112 CABRIGA, ROXANNE LABRADA
4113 CABRIGAS, ERWIN CASIN
4114 CABRILLAS, LEILANIE ACQUISA
4115 CABRILLOS, FRANCIS ENATE
4116 CABRINA, ELIZA MAE LAMADRID
4117 CABRIZOS, ERWIN JANEO
4118 CABUDSAN, MARJORIE DACOCO
4119 CABUENAS, NANCY OYO-A
4120 CABUEÑAS, ROSALYN NUÑEZ
4121 CABUEÑOS, LITA BARROSA
4122 CABUG, CHERYL FRANCISCO
4123 CABUGATAN, NORAIMA H SUCOR
4124 CABUGATAN, NORJANNAH PUKUROP
4125 CABUGATAN, TARHATA DISOMA
4126 CABUGNASON, GERALDIN CABCABAN
4127 CABUGNASON, JODELISSA AMANTILLO
4128 CABUNAG, MAILA APARRE
4129 CABUNGAN, GLAIZA CARIÑO
4130 CABUNGASON, GLORY ANN BALSAOEN
4131 CABUNGTAN, JANET PEDRO
4132 CABUNOC, QUEENIE MARIE PACLEB
4133 CABUSAS, CLAUDINE LIBOSADA
4134 CABUSLAY, MARY JOY CABEBE
4135 CABUÑAS, JACIEL MINQUE
4136 CACAL, REBELYN ALCANTARA
4137 CACAR, ANGEL MAE PISLAN
4138 CACATIAN, JOHN LOYD GONZALES
4139 CACAYAN, LAUDELINE SISON
4140 CACAYURIN, JUDY ANN MANUEL
4141 CACHAPERO, IRISH JOY VILLANUEVA
4142 CACHO, JUNEGE CLAVE
4143 CACHO, VIVIAN CASTIL
4144 CACHO, ZYNTHIA DELAMBOTIQUE
4145 CACO, DASHIEL HAIRE LOBENDINA
4146 CACUYONG, SHERRA MAE TERREDAÑO
4147 CADAG, GELYN PORNEL
4148 CADAG, MARY ROSE MAGDARAOG
4149 CADAG, REY ANDRE MAGDAMIT
4150 CADAG, VERONICA ALDAVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 85 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CADAGAT, SHIENA MAE MARTIREZ
4152 CADALIN, CHARLEEN ALIP
4153 CADALSO, JOSEPH JAMES SASAN
4154 CADANO, EDEN CALASANG
4155 CADASA, ROSE BALINTAN
4156 CADATAL, PRECIOUS ISIDRO
4157 CADAVIS, SHEILA MAE BASUL
4158 CADAYONA, AIZA SOREÑO
4159 CADAYONA, VIRGINIA VICTORIA TIDALGO
4160 CADELIÑA, ALVIE AGLUGUB
4161 CADIAO, JOYDA SALMORIN
4162 CADIAO, OMEGA KAY AGABAN
4163 CADIENTE, CARLA MAE YAUN
4164 CADIENTE, MICHAEL HILLARY DIZON
4165 CADIR, JANISA SABTURANI
4166 CADIZ, ANTONETTE ALMONTERO
4167 CADIZ, CHERRY MAE VILLADAREZ
4168 CADIZ, RICHEL NUER
4169 CADLEY, MARJORIE PAWEL
4170 CADO, MEA VARGAS
4171 CADORNA, ERNALYN
4172 CADORNA, JULIE SEVILLA
4173 CADORNA, MYLA PEÑARANDA
4174 CADUAYA, JALISSA FAYE BALIGUAT
4175 CADUTDUT, JAY FE VIDAD
4176 CADUYAC, EMMANUEL DOMINGO
4177 CADWISING, JOAN TABAAN
4178 CAEDIC, CHARITY MAE BANGA
4179 CAEL, BRO GIDION AMBACO
4180 CAEL, JHAYDEE JAMES GOMEZ
4181 CAFE, RAYMUND NICART
4182 CAFINO, KATHLEEN BANLAYGAS
4183 CAG-ONG, ROVELYN GULAY
4184 CAGA-ANAN, BRENDA NAVARRO
4185 CAGADAS, CHRISTINA DABALOS
4186 CAGALITAN, REMI ANNE CALADO
4187 CAGANG, JANE ROSE CATULONG
4188 CAGAPE, JEAN SOLOMON
4189 CAGAPE, MARICEL VICTORINO
4190 CAGARA, GLINKA GUENEVIERE CULTURA
4191 CAGARA, JONNA SHERRYL CASTILLO
4192 CAGARA, LIEZEL TINGZON
4193 CAGAS, KEYSIE MAE GAMOLO
4194 CAGATIN, LEAH BASTATAS
4195 CAGNA-AN, CHRISTIAN PAUL TABALE
4196 CAGOD, KARINA ROSE CAPARIDA
4197 CAGSAWA, SHERYL GIRAY
4198 CAGTANG, SWEETZELL MARIE MARQUEZ
4199 CAGUISANO, MARIA SEVILLA TAMONDON
4200 CAGURANGAN, CYRIL FAVOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 86 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CAGUTAN, MAYDEE GONNAY
4202 CAHANAP, MARK NIÑO
4203 CAHAR, NORMALIA SOLAIMAN
4204 CAHILIG, JONEREY DALMACIO
4205 CAHILIG, RULLE VINCE CAMBE
4206 CAHILO, SUZETTE LUMBO
4207 CAHILOG, MARIA RAQUEL AMANTE
4208 CAHINDE, ANDREW LONGENOS
4209 CAIGA, JOY PAGCALIWANGAN
4210 CAIN, ANALITA IGNACIO
4211 CAINAP, JAMAICA CODIING
4212 CAINGCOY, CLEOFE BANDIOLA
4213 CAINGCOY, JUDY ANN MONTEALEGRE
4214 CAINGLES, GENEVIEVE DELICANO
4215 CAINONG, CLEOFE SEROHIJOS
4216 CAINONG, LIEZEL OROCAY
4217 CAINTO, MYRNA PABLO
4218 CAIREL, CARISSA MAE GAMUTIN
4219 CAIREL, EMMA LOU DIACOSTA
4220 CAIRODEN, FARIDAH SALEM
4221 CAIS, JUNAMAE PADORA
4222 CAIS, RUFIE MAE MALAQUE
4223 CAISIP, DIANA ROSE LAIT
4224 CAISIP, JUDY ANN DELA VEGA
4225 CAISIP, MARIANNE LOBRINO
4226 CAISO, CHIMVERLY KADUSALE
4227 CAITONA, ROBELIN RUBIO
4228 CAITOR, JIEZEL LUAYON
4229 CAITUM, MARY GRACE ESMERALDA
4230 CAJA, DARWIN NAMOCATCAT
4231 CAJA, JOVELYN CUYNO
4232 CAJALJAL, WENDY LYN GATCHALIAN
4233 CAJANDIG, RAMIL II VIJAR
4234 CAJARO, JIMWELL CANCISIO
4235 CAJARO, JONNA TOLOSA
4236 CAJAYON, EDERLYN RAGUB
4237 CAJEFE, LORENA ORTILLO
4238 CAJEGAS, ALLILIE HERMOSADA
4239 CAJEGAS, DANICA JEANES MULA
4240 CAJEPE, ANGELLA DERILO
4241 CAJEPE, MARRIANNE QUILLOPE
4242 CAJES, CECILLE ANN GONZALES
4243 CAJES, EDITHA LIBRADILLA
4244 CAJES, JANDY SUERTO
4245 CAJES, LOVELY LOMOTOS
4246 CAJILLA, JUNE KRIS LUZA
4247 CAJIPO, JANNYL NALDA
4248 CAJOLO, MELONA MAGBANUA
4249 CAJUCOM, JONA MAE MENOR
4250 CAJULAO, LEENELL GRANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 87 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CALACA, OMELKHAIR NOOR
4252 CALAG, CAROLYN CABALLERO
4253 CALAGO, GENEVIVE SEBAY
4254 CALAGO, MARJORIE JUNCO
4255 CALAGOS, JULINA DEALAGDON
4256 CALAMBA, MA ANGELI SUMAYLO
4257 CALAMBA, RACHELLE MAE CABIGON
4258 CALAMPIANO, ALNER ARCABADO
4259 CALANDRIA, CHESKA CASTAÑEDA
4260 CALANGAN, KRISSA MAE BALLATONG
4261 CALANGI, MARIE PORTIA BRIONES
4262 CALANOG, MA ERIKA NICOR
4263 CALAPATI, JESSA MAY TABUYO
4264 CALAPE, ANGELICA
4265 CALAPRE, JENNILYN ABAS
4266 CALASANG, MIRAFLOR
4267 CALATA, GRACE MALSI
4268 CALATARO, ANGELIE VALDEVIESO
4269 CALATON, AUDRILYN FAYE CABATAY
4270 CALATRABA, ROCHELLE LUNAR
4271 CALAUSTRO, JOY MAGUDDAYAO
4272 CALAUTO, JOHANISA LIBONGAN
4273 CALAWIGAN, CHARIDEL SAGOTER
4274 CALAWIGAN, SHERLYN SANNANI
4275 CALAY, RINADEL TORCENDI
4276 CALDA, DANFER MOSENDE
4277 CALDEO, LIEZL BERMOY
4278 CALDERON, ANA ROSE MONSANTO
4279 CALDERON, JESSABEL TUMALA
4280 CALDERON, JUDY ANN GUMBAN
4281 CALDERON, JULIE PEARL PAJAL
4282 CALDERON, PAMELA BAZARTE
4283 CALDIT, MICHELLE MONTENEGRO
4284 CALDO, JUSTENE PABRICIO
4285 CALDONA, LIZA RAMOS
4286 CALDOZA, JERMAINE MAE JACUIZA
4287 CALE, DISSA MARIE DAVALAN
4288 CALE, TRIXIE GEOTINA
4289 CALEGAN, ROMEL ESPAÑA
4290 CALESTERIO, RIAM KIM PAMA
4291 CALI, NORHAIDAH SANGBAAN
4292 CALIAG, EVERLY JOY OLIANO
4293 CALIAS, JESSICA AGADAN
4294 CALIBOSO, JORILYN NAQUITA
4295 CALIBUGAN, AIKO CASTRONUEVO
4296 CALIBUGAR, CRISALDO VILLAFLORES
4297 CALICA, MARIYA REINALEE MAPALO
4298 CALICDAN, AJ FHOL GARCIA
4299 CALICDAN, ANGELICA CANTA
4300 CALICDAN, ELJE CARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 88 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CALICSIHAN, VIERNADETH ALIMAGNO
4302 CALIG-ONAN, RICAN JR BARDINAS
4303 CALIGNER, CLAIRE UCOL
4304 CALIL, NADIAH LABIT
4305 CALIMBABA, JUNAIDAH COMAYOG
4306 CALIMBO, SHERRY MAE APITAN
4307 CALIMPON, JANINE MAE TIDALGO
4308 CALIMPUSAN, AXIL ROSE GUINIASAN
4309 CALIMUTAN, CHRISTINE BIARE
4310 CALINAO, RONALYN CAJUDO
4311 CALINAWAN, SUSHMETA JANE FUENTES
4312 CALINGASAN, ROMNICK DE LA PEÑA
4313 CALINGAYAN, REMEDIOS LICYAYO
4314 CALINGO, BIANCA CAMILLE PEÑA
4315 CALIPAYAN, MARIA DIANE BONGAY
4316 CALIPES, RHONA ASOQUE
4317 CALISANG, ROCHELE SANGCOM
4318 CALISANGA, ROWENA ABECIA
4319 CALISIN, DIAN CRUCIS
4320 CALISIN, JUDY CELORICO
4321 CALISO, JENAMAR GLEO
4322 CALISURA, NERAFE
4323 CALISURA, SAMANTHA ROSERO
4324 CALITES, JUDE CLAPIS
4325 CALIWAN, CHRISTINE LOUISE GOZON
4326 CALIWANAGAN, CARLJAY JUBELEA
4327 CALIWANG, REMROSE FARA
4328 CALIXTRO, ELOIDA DUCO
4329 CALIXTRO, MERRY SUMAGAYSAY
4330 CALLANTA, EDEN
4331 CALLANTA, EUCHELLE DIEGO
4332 CALLAO, GERARD JAY BARRERA
4333 CALLAO, KAREN VILLANUEVA
4334 CALLEJA, CLARISSE LLONA
4335 CALLEJA, LAREN JOYCE BONGOR
4336 CALLEJA, MARVIN MOLINA
4337 CALLEJA, NIFFA CUEVAS
4338 CALLET, JENNY BANGHEL
4339 CALLON, JILA PANSALANG
4340 CALLOPE, JESSA MAE SARMIENTO
4341 CALLOSA, SHELLA MAE BARRIOS
4342 CALLUENG, LEA ESPIRITU
4343 CALMA, JAMAICA ELTAGONDE
4344 CALMA, JIESEL ALCALDE
4345 CALMA, JOHN REY BASACA
4346 CALMA, ROSANNA YANGA
4347 CALMA, ROWELLA REBOJO
4348 CALMADA, JEALYN ARENAS
4349 CALMANTE, LOWIE PRELLEGERA
4350 CALO, JESSIE MAE VILLANIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 89 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CALO, JUNICA MAE PERALTA
4352 CALO, MARY ANN CORADO
4353 CALO-OY, BEVERLY RAMOS
4354 CALOLOT, JAYSON TAJUDA
4355 CALONG, ARCEL IMPRESO
4356 CALONIA, REGINE RIVAS
4357 CALOPE, JESAMAR BALIJON
4358 CALOPE, KIMCHELLE MANE
4359 CALPITO, CORINA DE GUZMAN
4360 CALPITO, DEXTER MANGUNDAYAO
4361 CALPO, MARIA FAYE PANG-OT
4362 CALUBAYAN, JERVEED ALMONTE
4363 CALUBIA, IVY ROSE BERTULDO
4364 CALUGAY, NATHAZHIA MAE ALIA
4365 CALULOT, KRISTINE CLAIRE EDURISE
4366 CALUMBA, MARK KENNETH TEVES
4367 CALUMPANG, ESTHER QUEEN GUINIT
4368 CALUMPIANO, J ANN NICOR
4369 CALUMPIT, LYDIA MACATANGAY
4370 CALUNGSOD, RUBY JANE COMISION
4371 CALUNOD, JOELE ROUSE ALCANO
4372 CALUNSAG, JANE CANTA
4373 CALUNSAG, JAYSON PONSICA
4374 CALUNSOD, NESTOR
4375 CALUPAZ, ANDRI BABATLA
4376 CALUSIN, KIMBERLY EDESSA SANDOVAL
4377 CALUTAN, CYRA MABAG
4378 CALUYO, NICOLE IRISH MONTAÑO
4379 CALUYONG, CLIANT JHUN CABILING
4380 CALUYONG, GLADYS DONAYRE
4381 CALUZA, JUDITH MARCELO
4382 CALVADORES, JESSA MAE COLANDOG
4383 CALVADORES, LEAHNICA GELARZO
4384 CALVADORES, RHO-ANN ANDIA
4385 CALVO, AIVEL VINCE BAJAO
4386 CALVO, ANELYN PORTON
4387 CALVO, CREO MARC BALBALORE
4388 CALVO, NOMELYN
4389 CALZADA, DONNA MAE BITON
4390 CALZITA, MERILYN GRAFIL
4391 CAMA, DAISY ANN VILLANUEVA
4392 CAMA, REM PAUL RUIZ
4393 CAMACAM, DAISY ANDAL
4394 CAMACHO, AIZA GARDOSE
4395 CAMACHO, ANNA ROSE LUARDO
4396 CAMACHO, CHAT MARIE JAMOLIN
4397 CAMACHO, DAISY VENDIOLA
4398 CAMACHO, EMMA BROFAS
4399 CAMACHO, GINA FERNANDEZ
4400 CAMACHO, JANNETT ABES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 90 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CAMACHO, MA LORENA ORBONG
4402 CAMAD, ANIDAH MODIABA
4403 CAMAGONG, EVA MAE ANDAO
4404 CAMAL, AIZA ABEGAEL DUTERTE
4405 CAMALODEN, NORJANA LUCMAN
4406 CAMAMA, JOHANA H GAFFAR
4407 CAMAMA, NISRIN MUSTAPHA
4408 CAMAMA, SAHAYA MACUD
4409 CAMANCHO, GRACE JOY MONTER
4410 CAMANDONA, CHRISTINE JOY FORTUNA
4411 CAMANDONO, REMELYN ALON
4412 CAMANGEG, MARIA CELINA MATIC
4413 CAMANSE, ESPERANZA TANGINAN
4414 CAMANZO, LENITH DOGOY
4415 CAMARAO, REVILYN RAMIREZ
4416 CAMARILLO, LANIE LOPEZ
4417 CAMARIN, MARIFI VILLAGOMEZ
4418 CAMARO, BRENDA GACUTARA
4419 CAMAS, RONALIE DEFEO
4420 CAMATA, DIVINE KHATE SANTOR
4421 CAMATO, LYNLYN CABAYA
4422 CAMAY, ANABELLE VILLAVER
4423 CAMAY, MARICAR RETUERTO
4424 CAMBARIHAN, ALJOHN DELA CRUZ
4425 CAMBARIJAN, AIZA ALEJANDRA
4426 CAMBEL, MELANIE ORIARTE
4427 CAMBONGA, ROSEMARIE MALAUBANG
4428 CAMERO, DANILO JR CAABAY
4429 CAMERO, MICHELLE CABUROG
4430 CAMERO, NERISSA ABRAZALDO
4431 CAMEROS, MELODY FLORES
4432 CAMIADOR, GLORY JOY DELLAVA
4433 CAMIGUING, HAZEL GRACE ROLLAN
4434 CAMILLER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SACLAG
4435 CAMILON, MARITES NAPAY
4436 CAMIN, JANNA YUSOP
4437 CAMINADE, CRESILDA SERENTAS
4438 CAMINADE, HYACINTH DACLAN
4439 CAMINADE, JEANETTE APOLINARIO
4440 CAMINER, ROSA SABILAO
4441 CAMINGUE, SHIRLEY GUCILA
4442 CAMIRING, GRACESHELL DOMALIG
4443 CAMORA, CLARA WALSIEN
4444 CAMPANI, JHONA CABANAG
4445 CAMPANI, SHERNA LIRA
4446 CAMPECIÑO, JIEANN BERNALES
4447 CAMPILLOS, ARIANE MACABUHAY
4448 CAMPO, JESSA MENDROS
4449 CAMPOMANES, ANGELINE VIDAD
4450 CAMPOMANES, JESSEL PAICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 91 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CAMPOMAYOR, MICHELLE ANN LAGUNA
4452 CAMPOREDONDO, NONNIE MISSION
4453 CAMPOS, CHARMELYN PARAJES
4454 CAMPOS, IRENE NESPEROS
4455 CAMPOS, JANSEN ALQUEZA
4456 CAMPOS, JEAN BAYNOSA
4457 CAMPOS, KIMBERLY DIZON
4458 CAMPOS, ROMNICK GUINONTAO
4459 CAMPOSAGRADO, LEAH MAE DEGUERA
4460 CAMRAL, ROSEMARIE CABAYA
4461 CAMU, MICHELLE FORMALEJO
4462 CAMULLO, DIONERIE BALANQUIT
4463 CAMUS, ALIDA MAURO
4464 CAMUS, CHARLY JUNE DIAPERA
4465 CANACO, CAMILLE TAULE
4466 CANADA, JINKY ROSARIO
4467 CANADALLA, JOSEPH PIA
4468 CANAL, JOY TORENO
4469 CANALAN, JOHN
4470 CANAPI, SALING BALIGANION
4471 CANAPIT, CRISEL CESTINA
4472 CANAPIT, KHADIJA SUYA
4473 CANAREJO, JOSHUA VIDAD
4474 CANATOY, FRUILAN BOLARDA
4475 CANATUAN, RENIA DIMAANO
4476 CANAWAY, KIMBERLY ROSERO
4477 CANAYONG, CHRISTY GAHUMAN
4478 CANCERAN, CASSY ANN MALLANNAO
4479 CANCERAN, MARIA CATHERINE TERNIDA
4480 CANCINO, GRACE AQUINO
4481 CANCINO, JANICE SABATE
4482 CANCIO, MARY BERNADET CLAIRE CABALLERO
4483 CANDA, ARIEL DUNGO
4484 CANDA, JEANN KARELLE LIANGCO
4485 CANDAR, LEA FLORITO
4486 CANDARI, BENJAMEN JR SALMINAO
4487 CANDEL, RYAN JAY SERVIDAD
4488 CANDELA, DIOSA TESTON
4489 CANDELANZA, ULDARICO JR NARIT
4490 CANDELARIA, DESSERIE JOIE GUIAO
4491 CANDELARIA, HAZEL URRIZA
4492 CANDELARIA, IVY ILAN
4493 CANDELARIA, LEAH PEREZ
4494 CANDELARIA, MARICEL PARADO
4495 CANDELARIA, MAY ANTONETTE CAMARA
4496 CANDELARIO, CECILIA MARIE ABELLAR
4497 CANDELARIO, CRISTINE BOJE
4498 CANDELARIO, SHERWIN LUIS NAVARRO
4499 CANDIA, ANABELLE JUBAN
4500 CANDIA, LADY MAY CAMINADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 92 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CANDIA, PRINCESS HENNY ROFEROS
4502 CANDIDATO, ASLIMA LIMPAO
4503 CANDIDO, EDNALYN SERRADA
4504 CANDIDO, FE CALVADORES
4505 CANDIDO, GEMMA ABDON
4506 CANDIDO, HANNA ELAINE COMANDANTE
4507 CANDIDO, JANE ODA LOZANO
4508 CANDILASA, MA ISABELLE CUYAG
4509 CANDO, ERIKA LAI EBON
4510 CANDO, SARAH JANE GUIWANON
4511 CANDONES, IRENE PANDORO
4512 CANDOY, MELANI RAFAEL
4513 CANICULA, LUCIA CASTRO
4514 CANILLA, CHENIZH ALFARERO
4515 CANILLO, JESSA MARIE PENALES
4516 CANILLO, KATHLEEN YSATAM
4517 CANINGAG, JOAN PABATANG
4518 CANINI, MARJOE TURREDA
4519 CANINO, REYNOSA SAL
4520 CANJA, ROLAN CONCHA
4521 CANLAS, JEWEL
4522 CANLUM, RESLYN SUNGAHID
4523 CANO, KEVIN ESTELLER
4524 CANO, KIM TRIXIA ANN SINGRIMOTO
4525 CANO, RECHELLE CAMILAN
4526 CANO-OG, HONEYLYN ATWIL
4527 CANONG, CIELO-ANN MONICA GALICTO
4528 CANONIGO, BERNALYN MISSION
4529 CANOY, ELENOR BALDADO
4530 CANOZA, APRIL JOY FELIPE
4531 CANSANCIO, CATHERINE PUAQUE
4532 CANTAL, ANGELIE CASEDA
4533 CANTAL, DIANAH JANE CALANSINGIN
4534 CANTANILLA, RUBY ORTIZ
4535 CANTES, JULIAN JR REYNA
4536 CANTIGA, FLORA MAE MEDALLA
4537 CANTIGA, GENIEVIBE DAZO
4538 CANTIGA, JOVELYN ACASO
4539 CANTIL, JENNEFER ABALOS
4540 CANTILLO, AIVY CORRIA
4541 CANTILLO, DARYL CABAIS
4542 CANTOMAYOR, IVY MADONNA GLINOGO
4543 CANTONG, MARLYN GALIT
4544 CANTONJOS, EMMA BILAN
4545 CANTONJOS, MARVIE CAPARIÑO
4546 CANTONJOS, REY BRABANTE
4547 CANTOR, JODELINE AGUILAR
4548 CANTORIA, JOMAR VILLAMOR
4549 CANTOS, CHRISTIAN LLOYD NOVENO
4550 CANTUANGCO, JOY CAMASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 93 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CANTUBA, PELAGIO GRANADO
4552 CANTUJA, INGRID ABLEN
4553 CANUDAY, SHIELA MAY AMORGANDA
4554 CANUFIN, MELODY SUIÑO
4555 CAPA, MELISSA SOTELO
4556 CAPA, MERLUZ IGLESIA
4557 CAPACAP, JACEL GABATINO
4558 CAPACILLO, ANGELICA MARCELO
4559 CAPADA, JELYN TAMAYO
4560 CAPAL, ELIZABETH OMAGAP
4561 CAPAL, NASEMAH AZIS
4562 CAPALARAN, MARIBETH LAÑOJAN
4563 CAPANGPANGAN, AYEAN LAMBAN
4564 CAPANGPANGAN, GUILLY SULLANO
4565 CAPANGPANGAN, JANE BIJINIA
4566 CAPANGPANGAN, JESEL ALDE
4567 CAPARANGA, JOVIE MATEO
4568 CAPARAS, PERLITA IRAL
4569 CAPARIDA, ANALYN BARCENILLA
4570 CAPARIDA, GRACEL JOY TABURA
4571 CAPARIDA, VERGINIA
4572 CAPAROSO, MARIE CLAIRE BOMBALES
4573 CAPARRO, LADY LYN SALAC
4574 CAPE, ANNALIZA GALIPOSO
4575 CAPE, JOSHUA MARK OBIASCA
4576 CAPELLAN, AILYN VALENZUELA
4577 CAPELLAÑ, FLORENCE AGGABAO
4578 CAPILI, ENJL PURISIMA
4579 CAPILI, JESSA MAE MAGPANTAY
4580 CAPILI, MADELISSA GARCHITORENA
4581 CAPILITAN, JENIROSE CAPILITAN
4582 CAPILITAN, MANILYN CATANUS
4583 CAPILITAN, NILA BOTEN
4584 CAPILLANO, JAY REGIDOR
4585 CAPILLO, JAY DIANNE AARON
4586 CAPIN, EMIECHELLE TAÑAG
4587 CAPIN, JECEL JANE MACABETCHA
4588 CAPIN, MARIANNE JOY PONSARAN
4589 CAPIN, OLIVER SOREÑO
4590 CAPINA, PRECIOUS JOY JASPIO
4591 CAPINDING, CAMILLE JOY CAYABAN
4592 CAPINDING, ROSELLE CARIAGA
4593 CAPINDIT, CHARIE MAE PARDIÑAS
4594 CAPINO, JESSA SIERRA
4595 CAPINPIN, CARISSE VALDEZ
4596 CAPINPIN, CHARLENE CATUSALEM
4597 CAPINPIN, ROSELYN LAZO
4598 CAPISTRANO, ANECEL TALARAN
4599 CAPISTRANO, EDELYN SALVADOR
4600 CAPISTRANO, HANELYN VEGAFRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 94 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAPISTRANO, JOEL SALAOSAO
4602 CAPISTRANO, SHERILYN RONATO
4603 CAPITLE, JOANN CAPARIDA
4604 CAPITLY, LOVELY VELASQUEZ
4605 CAPITO, JUDIEMER BALLESTEROS
4606 CAPITO, YUSEF CHRISTIAN BALBIN
4607 CAPITULO, KATELYN DUAY
4608 CAPIZ, KYLE BENJAMIN
4609 CAPONES, CRISTINE JENNY CATUBAY
4610 CAPONGA, CYNTHIA MESINA
4611 CAPOQUIAN, AYCELL ALA-ANO
4612 CAPOQUIAN, ERWIN MADEJA
4613 CAPOQUIAN, JESSIELYN ORIO
4614 CAPOQUIAN, RAQUEL BAUTISTA
4615 CAPOQUIAN, RUBY ERASGA
4616 CAPORAL, PHOEBE LOVE ALAMO
4617 CAPRICHO, HELEN CARCILLER
4618 CAPUA, MARILYN CANONIGO
4619 CAPUA, VICKA AQUINO
4620 CAPUCAP, NIDA AGAYAP
4621 CAPUCHINO, JOANA MARIE MONTIEL
4622 CAPULE, CAMILLE NIAR
4623 CAPUNGAS, JAIDEE VALERIANO
4624 CAPUNO, RICHELLE ANN PAMINTUAN
4625 CAPURAS, SHEFA CABILAN
4626 CAPUTE, GELLI LAURON
4627 CAPUTE, NEIL GENE RESTOR
4628 CAPUTILLA, MARY CRIS DISUYO
4629 CAPUTOL, SHIELA MAE MONDELO
4630 CAPUZ, CZARINE MIKAELA MAZO
4631 CAPUZ, MA SALVE AGUILAR
4632 CAQUILALA, PATRICIA JANE CASTILLO
4633 CARABALLE, REGINA GRACE ADORADOR
4634 CARABALLIDO, ARCHINEL BARNAL
4635 CARABEO, AGNES ANTICAMARA
4636 CARACUT, GENA AMPARADO
4637 CARADO, JONAH-RIC ARROYO
4638 CARAG, JANETTE PAUIG
4639 CARAGAY, KORINA AGUILAR
4640 CARAIT, ELAINE NICOLE FAONE
4641 CARALDE, JERA MAE SINADJAN
4642 CARALE, SHERRY MAE BAUAT
4643 CARAMA, AMEERA BUNGSO
4644 CARAMAT, ELIJIAH SAMUEL ORTEGA
4645 CARAMBAS, EMELY RABANAL
4646 CARAMOL, HANNAH KAYE RUELO
4647 CARANAY, JEFFREY QUITIQUIT
4648 CARANDANG, JESSICA PAULINE DE LEON
4649 CARANDANG, KIM EVANGELISTA
4650 CARANDANG, VHEJEL RESPETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 95 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CARANZA, RAYMARK SALVADOR
4652 CARANZO, CHRISDITH CAÑETE
4653 CARANZO, QUEENILYN IBAÑEZ
4654 CARAO, AIZA KALBI
4655 CARAO, JENNA HIMOR
4656 CARATAY, JOVELYN AFABLE
4657 CARAYAP, CHAIRLA OLIVEROS
4658 CARBA, CARMELA MORA
4659 CARBAJOSA, JULIE ANN REFIL
4660 CARBAJOSA, ROSELLE PEÑAFIL
4661 CARBAJOSA, RUTH LAYAGUIN
4662 CARBALLO, CARISZA JEAN MILLANTE
4663 CARBAQUIL, GEORGE CALSADO
4664 CARBONEL, JENELYN ALUPAY
4665 CARBONELL, RACHEL ROZALDO
4666 CARCALLAS, LOUELLA SOLANO
4667 CARCASONA, BEVERLY TAC-AN
4668 CARCASONA, JANE SHIERA BATERNA
4669 CARCELLAR, CATHERINE JOIE BUENDIA
4670 CARCIDO, MARK BORAS
4671 CARCUEVA, JERA MAE LISONDRA
4672 CARDENAS, JOANADAI
4673 CARDENAS, MARIEL ATAJAR
4674 CARDENAS, MARY ROSE PISPIS
4675 CARDENO, MELISSA RAPSING
4676 CARDONA, DIZA BARSAGA
4677 CARDOS, PRECIOUS JOY CELENDRO
4678 CARDOSO, JEANETH PATIAM
4679 CARDOZA, HERSHEY DIOSO
4680 CARDOZA, JULIET CUERPO
4681 CAREN, ANNALOU DOLORICAN
4682 CARESOSA, FE QUIÑONEZ
4683 CARETERO, GHIA ROCHELLE CELZO
4684 CARIAGA, CATHERINE BUGTONG
4685 CARIAGA, CHARLENE TALUB
4686 CARIAGA, HANNAH SHANE SACATRAPUZ
4687 CARIAGA, JOASH CARIÑO
4688 CARIAGA, LORRAINE CORPUS
4689 CARIAGA, MAY LABANES
4690 CARIASO, RODELITA ORIÑA
4691 CARIDAD, ANNA MELISSA BULILAN
4692 CARIDAD, MAUREEN ALICANTE
4693 CARIDO, MICHELLE EDULAN
4694 CARIG, ROSELYN BALTAZAR
4695 CARIGA, NAILA ALAMADA
4696 CARILLO, MICAH GABIA
4697 CARILLO, SHEENA MAY VALLER
4698 CARIM, RAHIMA SALIC
4699 CARINGAL, DANICA PASIA
4700 CARINO, GAMALIEL ANDAJER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 96 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CARITATIVO, ACEL ANN ANSUAS
4702 CARIÑAGA, VIVIEN TOLARBA
4703 CARIÑO, JAY-ZEL ACOSTA
4704 CARIÑO, JOLINA AQUINDE
4705 CARIÑO, KOLLEEN GANSECO
4706 CARIÑO, LISLIE ORENDAIN
4707 CARIÑO, LIZARINA QUITALEG
4708 CARIÑO, LORRAINE MANGALIMAN
4709 CARIÑOZA, MARYGRACE BERRO
4710 CARLOS, EVANGELYN LAPUZ
4711 CARLOS, SHEILA REYES
4712 CARMARAN, CHERYL MAGALONA
4713 CARMEN, CHARISSE VISTA
4714 CARMEN, TERESA VALLADORES
4715 CARNICE, ALLIZA ORCULLO
4716 CAROLASAN, LOUIS KEN MONTERNEL
4717 CAROLINO, PETER JOHN GABERTAN
4718 CAROLINO, SHARMAINE ELLAINNE BITANG
4719 CARPENTERO, CARRY AGATO
4720 CARPENTERO, CHARIZZA MAE CABRERA
4721 CARPENTEROS, ANELLA ABING
4722 CARPIO, ANTONETTE MICHAELLA BOYLES
4723 CARPIO, GRACE ANN LORETO
4724 CARPIO, JUSTINE RAE PANTOLA
4725 CARPIO, LANY AGUILAR
4726 CARPIO, LESTER PELONIA
4727 CARPIO, MARY-ANGEL OCOL
4728 CARPIO, URIELL MAE FERNANDEZ
4729 CARPIO, ZHANE CHRISTINE GONZALES
4730 CARRANCEJA, EMMY JOY QUILATAN
4731 CARRANZA, JAY TALLADA
4732 CARRANZA, JOHAN ASIEL REOLA
4733 CARRASCO, MURIEL MARMOL
4734 CARREDO, CHERRY MAE LOPEZ
4735 CARREON, ANDREA MAE JIMENEZ
4736 CARREON, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
4737 CARREON, BABY ISMAEL PASCUA
4738 CARREON, EARL VINSON GIRON
4739 CARREON, JENNILYN TROGON
4740 CARREON, LOREJANE MALOLOT
4741 CARREON, MIROLIE PAULA PAREJA
4742 CARREON, MYLENE MANANSALA
4743 CARREON, RAISEN MAE YCOT
4744 CARRERA, JOCELYN ESCALANTE
4745 CARRERA, JUDY-ANN NARANJA
4746 CARRILLO, JACQUES IVAN PINDOG
4747 CARROZO, ANA GRACE ESCOTOTO
4748 CARTAGENAS, EDSEL
4749 CARTAGINA, RICO JR ALLIG
4750 CARTAJENAS, ANTONETTE ALICANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 97 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CARTALIA, MATLEN BONTIGAO
4752 CARUGTOS, JENNY LYN ABINA
4753 CARULASAN, CLARICE COYOCA
4754 CARUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOLOSINO
4755 CARVAJAL, AL VIN JOSE NATIVIDAD
4756 CARVAJAL, CATHERINE ORTEGA
4757 CARVAJAL, KIMBERLY LIBANAN
4758 CARVAJAL, LEONICIA QUIJANO
4759 CAS, CRISTINE MAE ANDRADE
4760 CAS, MARICEL DE CASTRO
4761 CAS, PRINCESS CANICULA
4762 CASABAR, CHRISTINA JOY SUNGA
4763 CASABUENA, JOYCE ANNE PANADERO
4764 CASABUENA, MARIEL JOY GUTIERREZ
4765 CASADA, ADA MARIE JIMENEZ
4766 CASAL, ADELAIDA MONTES
4767 CASAL, SHEEVA CALAMBA
4768 CASALIGAN, JOYCE LEE
4769 CASALME, JEANA ROSE ALILIO
4770 CASALTA, JONALYN LOAYON
4771 CASAN, NORHALIZA ALIM
4772 CASAN, ROHAMIE MONTAÑER
4773 CASAN, SAIMA MATAO
4774 CASAN, SITTIE FARINAH MALIC
4775 CASANDRA, GENCY TINGSON
4776 CASANODIN, NOR-ASIAH TUMOG
4777 CASAPAO, ANA ROSE ROMERO
4778 CASAR, ASNORAH AMPUAN
4779 CASAS, ALVIN JAY COLONGAN
4780 CASAS, IRENE LUMANDAS
4781 CASAS, JOVELLE ARMENION
4782 CASAS, KEESHIA
4783 CASAS, MAE ANNE LUMAPAS
4784 CASAS, MARGARET ANNE BARRUGA
4785 CASAS, QUEEN KISSA RACAZA
4786 CASAS, SUSAN SAMORANO
4787 CASASIS, ROSEMARIE BADURIA
4788 CASAYURAN, JAMAICA CUARESMA
4789 CASCAJO, JENELYN ARELLANO
4790 CASCAÑO, ROSE ANN BANDAL
4791 CASEPE, CLAUDENE NUÑEZ
4792 CASERES, ERA MEH JAMIS
4793 CASERES, JONALYN MAPUTE
4794 CASERES, RESHEL AMANTILLO
4795 CASERIA, DIANA LAMANGEN
4796 CASES, CECILLE ALVERIO
4797 CASIAO, ZEMABETH AMANCIO
4798 CASICAS, RUFA IGLESIA
4799 CASIDING, JESSICA TACUYAN
4800 CASIDO, MARILYN DENOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 98 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CASIDSID, IVY GUILLERMO
4802 CASIL, ERMALYN AMOGUIS
4803 CASILAN, MARY ANNE
4804 CASILDO, CHRISTY ROD
4805 CASILLA, JACKILOU DACLES
4806 CASIM, HAULA MAMISCAL
4807 CASIM, MICHAEL ESPINOSA
4808 CASIM, NADJERA MACARAMBON
4809 CASIMIRO, JEWEL ANN DELA CRUZ
4810 CASIMIRO, ROSE ANN CRUZ
4811 CASIMONG, CHARMAINE TRAJANO
4812 CASIN, JEROME ARENAL
4813 CASIN, MONETTE MENDOZA
4814 CASINABE, MONALIZA SINHAYAN
4815 CASING, FLORDELIZA MABBAYAC
4816 CASINILLO, ARNIE FORTUNA
4817 CASINILLO, ELDREN SETENTA
4818 CASINILLO, MANILYN PAGHUBASAN
4819 CASINILLO, ROSIE AMADEO
4820 CASINO, REVILYN DE GUZMAN
4821 CASIPE, JESSEL INTERIA
4822 CASIPE, LIE-ANN SANONG
4823 CASIPIT, KRYSTEL ARCILLA
4824 CASIPIT, MARK JHUN RANCHES
4825 CASIPLE, PRINCESS ELEANOR MASAGLAD
4826 CASIPONG, ADRIAN ALMARIL
4827 CASIS, JERICSON ROMERO
4828 CASISIEMPRE, JINALYN CATCHUELA
4829 CASIÑO, MARY GRACE PAGAPULAR
4830 CASIÑO, PRINCESS MAE ABDULLA
4831 CASIÑO, YLNA JOY MONDRAGON
4832 CASLANGEN, MAE ANNE CUBRI
4833 CASLIB, HONEY JANE APPLE TSUGAWA
4834 CASNOR, ROHANIFA BAULO
4835 CASOY, DIANA ALVAREZ
4836 CASOYLA, JOHN-NEL FLORES
4837 CASPE, DAWN MARIE NIBALVOS
4838 CASPE, MATET BROZAS
4839 CASPILLO, ANGELICA
4840 CASPILLO, IRINE SIBONGA
4841 CASPILLO, KATE LAURIN LUMANDAHAY
4842 CASPIZ, CRISTY JOY PEREZ
4843 CASTAÑARES, JESSA LEGANIA
4844 CASTAÑAS, JONIDA BABAY
4845 CASTAÑEDA, RONALD SADUESTE
4846 CASTAÑEDA, ROSEMARIE DUBLIN
4847 CASTAÑEDA, ROWEL FERNANDEZ
4848 CASTAÑERAS, RETCHIE TAIPEN
4849 CASTAÑEROS, SHAIRA BAG-O
4850 CASTELLANO, LORENA MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 99 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CASTELO, MELODY CASIPAGAN
4852 CASTERNOBO, ABEGAIL DAGAME
4853 CASTILAR, MARLON DE MESA
4854 CASTILLA, SHAQUIL COMPLETO
4855 CASTILLANO, CECIL SALADAGA
4856 CASTILLEJOS, EDMUND ARIRAO
4857 CASTILLO, AIMAE ROCHE
4858 CASTILLO, ANA CATHERINE PAGE
4859 CASTILLO, APPLE ROSE MENDAROS
4860 CASTILLO, ARJANE MARQUEZ
4861 CASTILLO, BLESSEY PILONGO
4862 CASTILLO, CHERYL ESPIÑO
4863 CASTILLO, CRISTINA SESE
4864 CASTILLO, DENISE NOREEN CHAVEZ
4865 CASTILLO, DIANNE GALLARDO
4866 CASTILLO, DOMINIQUE INGRID ABAO
4867 CASTILLO, GEMMALYN MERCADO
4868 CASTILLO, ISRAEL SARSUA
4869 CASTILLO, JANNAH MYNE TORRES
4870 CASTILLO, JEAN MONDEJAR
4871 CASTILLO, JIMMY JR DELA CRUZ
4872 CASTILLO, JOHN ADAM FIDEL TOLENTINO
4873 CASTILLO, JOHN HEDRICK ALCANTARA
4874 CASTILLO, JOSSA MARIE EULALIO
4875 CASTILLO, KARLA MALONES
4876 CASTILLO, KEESHIA AILA YANGAT
4877 CASTILLO, LAARNIE NASOL
4878 CASTILLO, LEDD SALUD
4879 CASTILLO, LINDA MAE LONGCOP
4880 CASTILLO, MA RIZETTE TORIBIO
4881 CASTILLO, MARIA FE DEL ROSARIO
4882 CASTILLO, MARICEL CALUNSAG
4883 CASTILLO, MARICEL PEPOY
4884 CASTILLO, MARICOR CORTEZ
4885 CASTILLO, RAMENIE URSONAL
4886 CASTILLO, RHYCA MEY RODILLAS
4887 CASTILLO, ROSALYN BAILEN
4888 CASTILLO, ROY RAEL
4889 CASTILLO, SHARA MAE MIASCO
4890 CASTILLO, SHARMAIN MAE PACAYRA
4891 CASTILLO, SWEET LYN ACAS
4892 CASTILLONES, HAZEL MAE TOROBA
4893 CASTILLONES, RIAJOY UNTALASCO
4894 CASTOR, LALAINE CHIVA
4895 CASTOR, LORY MAE PALMA
4896 CASTOR, LUCIA JANE DEAÑO
4897 CASTOR, MARICOR JIMENEZ
4898 CASTOR, NHERIE PABALAN
4899 CASTORICO, FRITZIE MENDEZ
4900 CASTOS, JERALD JAGARAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:100 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CASTRO, AIMEE PAULINE DE LEON
4902 CASTRO, ANA JEAN OCULAR
4903 CASTRO, ANGELIE TOMONGTONG
4904 CASTRO, BERNADINE SARAH CARVAJAL
4905 CASTRO, CHEERY MAE ALCANTARA
4906 CASTRO, CLOUIE NYX CALAGDAY
4907 CASTRO, DIMPLE KATHY BALANG
4908 CASTRO, DONALYN CAAGBAY
4909 CASTRO, FEBBIE JOY ROSETE
4910 CASTRO, GENER JONH MEJORADA
4911 CASTRO, IRISH QUIROL
4912 CASTRO, JEFREY PAYODON
4913 CASTRO, JENEFER GALICANO
4914 CASTRO, JERALDINE POJOL
4915 CASTRO, JESON SICAD
4916 CASTRO, JOLLY ESPINOSA
4917 CASTRO, JOY SORIANO
4918 CASTRO, KENNETH DAVE QUINTO
4919 CASTRO, KRISSY ANTONIO
4920 CASTRO, LAIRA LYN DE GUZMAN
4921 CASTRO, LEAHNIE GUYONG
4922 CASTRO, LOREGEN ROSETE
4923 CASTRO, MA CATRINA MANANSALA
4924 CASTRO, MA NERILYN ARRABE
4925 CASTRO, MANILYN FORTIN
4926 CASTRO, MARIE JOY ROBESO
4927 CASTRO, MELINDA CASTILLO
4928 CASTRO, SHAIRALYN GUIANG
4929 CASTRO, SHELLA MAE OCTAVIO
4930 CASTRO, SHIELAMIE DEL CASTILLO
4931 CASTRODES, MARLYN OCHAVILLO
4932 CASTROMAYOR, GLADYS JANE ORDANZA
4933 CASTROMAYOR, MYLA BIBANCO
4934 CASTROVERDE, CRISTINE LORILLA
4935 CASTULO, CYNTHIA BALBARINO
4936 CASTULO, JOHN TERENCE MADERA
4937 CASTULO, SHAIRA JOY ANTONIO
4938 CASUELA, AZRIEL-MAE RUBION
4939 CASUGA, KAREN AMPARO
4940 CASUGAY, PAULINE ANNE MONTOYA
4941 CASUGBO, JUDITH GARGOLES
4942 CASUL, JUMAR LIMPANGUG
4943 CASULLA, JOAN DIZON
4944 CASULOG, ASNAIFAH DIDATO
4945 CASUMPANG, MARC JOSHUA CARABLE
4946 CASUYON, KASANDRA RODRIGO
4947 CASYAO, NOREVEL BUBAN
4948 CATABAY, JEOLAND CELESTE
4949 CATABAY, RAZEL NALDO
4950 CATACUTAN, JOVIE NOGOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:101 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CATADMAN, JALLY OLINARES
4952 CATAGA, MARY JANE LAWAN
4953 CATAGGATAN, JOY VILLANUEVA
4954 CATAGUE, DIONELYN ALFANTA
4955 CATAJAY, GIRLLIE LUCIDOS
4956 CATALAN, JOFFERSON PLATA
4957 CATALAN, LEUWEEN BABALAN
4958 CATALAN, MIA DEL LODRIPAS
4959 CATALLA, MARICEL BALUTE
4960 CATALOGO, JENNY ELECCION
4961 CATALONIA, APPLE ROSE PRUDENCIADO
4962 CATALONIA, HAZEL TUICO
4963 CATALUÑA, SALVACION GAYO
4964 CATAM-ISAN, JENNY ENCARNACION
4965 CATAMCO, ALMA DAGOHOY
4966 CATAMCO, LEO CRAME
4967 CATAMCO, RALYN ESPENIDO
4968 CATAMISAN, FATIMA ASIS
4969 CATAMPATAN, LENDE PEVIDA
4970 CATAMPONGAN, IAN ABADIANO
4971 CATANUS, CHARISH ONTAL
4972 CATAPAL, JOBELLE MODESTO
4973 CATAPAN, DARA DORYN JAICA BARON
4974 CATAPANG, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
4975 CATAPIA, DIANNE TONGGA
4976 CATAPIA, JOSEPHINE VILLAFUERTE
4977 CATARININ, MAILYN PADOGA
4978 CATAYONG, ABYGAIL UVERO
4979 CATCHILLAR, JESSABEL ONG
4980 CATEL, LAILYN BENTILA
4981 CATEMBUNG, ANGELICA MAE UBIÑA
4982 CATENOY, JENALYN CAHELIG
4983 CATIAWAN, RITCHE PEPITO
4984 CATIEMPO, RUFFA MAE TESALUNA
4985 CATIPAY, BERNALYN OTACAN
4986 CATIPAY, ELSA ERVAS
4987 CATIPAY, JESSA MAE CARCEDO
4988 CATIPAY, JOHN RAVEN CARCEDO
4989 CATIPAY, MANILYN AMION
4990 CATISAY, IRIS TORRES
4991 CATLI, ANELSA MEJIA
4992 CATLI, KAIRA TIU
4993 CATOLICO, ANA MARIA PAHUNAO
4994 CATOLICO, RIZZA CLIDORO
4995 CATOR, INOCENCIO JR CALDA
4996 CATORCE, JENNY BONITE
4997 CATORES, GIOVANNI ACLIS
4998 CATOTO, PHOEBELYN PANDOY
4999 CATU, ANGELA MAE VALIMENTO
5000 CATUBAG, ABIGAIL BAMBALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:102 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CATUBAG, JOEDEL VILLARE
5002 CATUBAY, HELEN RAE RAMASTA
5003 CATUBAY, IVY MAE CATIPAY
5004 CATUBAY, REYNEMEL DUQUE
5005 CATUBIG, SHEILA MAE LABO
5006 CATUDAY, JONABEL POMARCA
5007 CATUGAL, CATHYRINE JUMALON
5008 CATUIRAN, ANGELIE PRUDENTE
5009 CATULONG, IAN JAY DIOQUINO
5010 CATULONG, RONA JANE ABRERA
5011 CATULPOS, ANGELA
5012 CATUNGAL, KIMBERLEEN MATRIANO
5013 CATURAN, STARSHINE TAYONE
5014 CATUSALEM, VERNA ABBY ZABAT
5015 CAUAN, CLAIRE ANN RAMOS
5016 CAUBA, ERNESTINA EMPERADO
5017 CAUILAN, EMAICAH LYRA AGUB
5018 CAUNGA, JOEANN MAGHINAY
5019 CAUNGON, JINKY RABINO
5020 CAUNGSOD, CHARINA ALEGRE
5021 CAUNTONGAN, JANE DONAIRE
5022 CAUSING, CERILA WAYUK
5023 CAUSING, MADELYN BAYONA
5024 CAVA, LOUVI MAE POLINAR
5025 CAVAN, MIRAFLOR BACLADO
5026 CAVIDA, DIANA PARADA
5027 CAVISTANY, SHERRY ANN ALCANTARA
5028 CAWAING, ALMA GALLARDO
5029 CAWAING, KAREN TAMAYO
5030 CAWANAN, ZHERHAINA MISUARI
5031 CAY, MAYETTE PADILLA
5032 CAYA, JENICA BONHOC
5033 CAYABAN, GREGIELYN CALLEJA
5034 CAYABYAB, DAISY REYES
5035 CAYABYAB, JENNILYN DE GUZMAN
5036 CAYABYAB, MHEA GRACE DUCALLAS
5037 CAYABYAB, SHIELA MAE LAGURA
5038 CAYAN, GRETCHEN BASTA
5039 CAYANGA, CATHERINE SALON
5040 CAYAO, ILONAH JEAN PALER
5041 CAYAPAS, MARY JOY TOLING
5042 CAYAPAS, SHEENA LOU HAUM
5043 CAYASAN, DAFHNE TAMAYO
5044 CAYASCAS, MARY BELINO
5045 CAYDE, JULIET BAGGAY
5046 CAYETONA, FEMARELYN HUMAYAG
5047 CAYETONA, LODINA RAZON
5048 CAYNA, EMMANUEL JR REBOYAS
5049 CAYONA, MANILYN MAGQUILAT
5050 CAYONA, RECHIE MAE DULIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:103 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CAYSIDO, HANNAH GRACE CAYSIP
5052 CAYUBIT, MICHELLE LAGUTAN
5053 CAYUNDA, ANALYN TUÑACAO
5054 CAYUPAN, COLLEEN CACAL
5055 CAÑA, ARLYN CONSOLTA
5056 CAÑA, MIALENE SAMONTE
5057 CAÑADA, ROSEMARIE AMACA
5058 CAÑADA, SHERELYN LOPLOP
5059 CAÑAS, DAINALIN VERONA
5060 CAÑAS, ELAINE MAY JASMIN NACUA
5061 CAÑAS, MARCIALYN PARADERO
5062 CAÑASA, DELGIN LACBAIN
5063 CAÑEDO, NIKKIA BETARMOS
5064 CAÑEGA, RONAPIL TACALAN
5065 CAÑELAS, LIE-ANN CORTEZ
5066 CAÑETE, ALADIN ELLIS
5067 CAÑETE, ANNA MAE LEGADA
5068 CAÑETE, ARAHMAE DANIELES
5069 CAÑETE, CATHERINE SOON
5070 CAÑETE, CHAREZ DELANTES
5071 CAÑETE, CHARIE BLITS BORRES
5072 CAÑETE, ELLY MARDO
5073 CAÑETE, EVELYN LOMOCSO
5074 CAÑETE, GEMMA GRACIO
5075 CAÑETE, GLORIA MARAÑO
5076 CAÑETE, HANNAH OBAS
5077 CAÑETE, JAMAICA COMETIJA
5078 CAÑETE, JESSIE GALLENERO
5079 CAÑETE, KIMBERLY MAKIG-ANGAY
5080 CAÑETE, MA CHRISTINE SAROCAM
5081 CAÑETE, MILODINA ESGUERRA
5082 CAÑETE, ROD ALBERT BANQUIRIGO
5083 CAÑETE, RONALYN BARGAMENTO
5084 CAÑETE, RUBY ANN DALAGAN
5085 CAÑETE, RUSSELL SALIDAGA
5086 CAÑETE, SHAIRA ELIZA MERCADO
5087 CAÑEZA, CELSO AMANTE
5088 CAÑIZARES, JENNIFER PIGTE
5089 CAÑO, CLARISA BACLAY
5090 CAÑO, MICHELLE MANABA
5091 CAÑO, NELSON CAÑETE
5092 CAÑON, JESSA JEAN DELLOSA
5093 CAÑON, JULIE DUYAG
5094 CAÑOPA, JAMILLE GENE CASTULO
5095 CAÑOSA, ANGELI DERILO
5096 CAÑOTAL, CECILE CELLONA
5097 CEBEDO, MONELL PAGLINAWAN
5098 CEBRERO, MA CARLA HUNAT
5099 CEBU, CAMILA CABARLES
5100 CEBU, HAZEL BARRUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:104 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CEBUJANO, GEMART CULA
5102 CEBUJANO, MARY GRACE BULAN
5103 CECE, ROSESHEN MAE MAYORMITA
5104 CECILIO, MARILYN BENTAZAL
5105 CECILIO, MILES SUYOD
5106 CEDENIO, IVY CASTILLO
5107 CEDEÑO, CHRISTEL ANNE
5108 CELEBRADO, SHIELA GEVERO
5109 CELEBRE, JESON ARIAS
5110 CELENDRO, LOVERLEN TRESBE
5111 CELESTE, JEBIE CARLA GARCIANO
5112 CELESTIAL, EURYLYN NEBRIA
5113 CELESTIAL, MA JESSA PADONIO
5114 CELESTRA, MERRYAN MAGNO
5115 CELESTRA, ROSIEL PARALEJAS
5116 CELINO, CHARLES KIER RAÑA
5117 CELIS, AIRA JANE PANGILINAN
5118 CELIS, JOSIE CRIS LOFRANCO
5119 CELIS, PAULO REYES
5120 CELIZ, CHENIE ROSE BEDIA
5121 CELLAN, CLARISSE JANE PETALCORIN
5122 CELLO, JOANA CAÑEZO
5123 CELLONA, ALONA MAY CAÑO
5124 CELLONA, DEVIE JOY AQUINO
5125 CELLS, MARY ANN ALOC
5126 CELOCIA, DIVINE MHARYHIEL EDROZO
5127 CELOCIA, JESSA MAE PIQUERO
5128 CELON, JUNMAR CHRISTOPHER TABERNILLA
5129 CELZO, JANICE ALARCON
5130 CEMINE, CHARMEE JEAN MALINAO
5131 CEMINI, MA CLAUDINE AZUR
5132 CENA, JOYCE GARCIA
5133 CENENA, ALICE IMPAL
5134 CENERA, DANICCA PURIGAY
5135 CENIZA, FE AMOR BADE
5136 CENIZA, ROVELYN MACUNO
5137 CENIZA, SARAH JANE DUYANG
5138 CENTENO, ARLYN CASABUENA
5139 CENTENO, GELYN GADER
5140 CENTENO, JOHN RAY ALBERTO
5141 CENTENO, LORETO JR NAPOLES
5142 CENTENO, LORIE JOY RAZOL
5143 CENTENO, SHARMAINE APOSTADERO
5144 CENTINO, ANGELICA DOROLA
5145 CENTINO, ARIEL
5146 CENTRO, ABBIE COLEEN MALANOG
5147 CEPE, DARYL HANNAH GONZALES
5148 CEPEDA, WILFE ROSE ALAGOS
5149 CERBAS, BETHANY ALARBA
5150 CERBAS, GUIA CLOTHIE CASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:105 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CERBITO, ARLENE GETALADO
5152 CERBITO, LARISSA TEPACE
5153 CERCADO, SHEENA CARMEL MAYOLA
5154 CERDA, EVANGELINE NUÑEZ
5155 CERDAN, CHRISTY ORCINO
5156 CERDAÑA, JANICE MURILLO
5157 CERDEÑA, SHEENA MAY LUGAY
5158 CERDONIO, BEANA ELAIDIA NARVASA
5159 CERENIO, SHERLY MENDEZ
5160 CERES, JUNABEL AGUILAR
5161 CEREZ, ELENAN BAYBAY
5162 CEREZ, JOBIE MADULA
5163 CEREÑO, HAROLD DELOS ANGELES
5164 CERIA, MELANIE COLUMNA
5165 CERIACO, ELLYN DINOLAN
5166 CERIALES, TRICCIE DEIMOS
5167 CERIAS, JAYSON CANALETA
5168 CERILLA, CAMELA ANN VILLAMOR
5169 CERILLA, WENDEL SUAN
5170 CERILLO, INAH SANDRINO
5171 CERILLO, MARY ANN AÑONUEVO
5172 CERIO, MONIQUE DE VERA
5173 CERNA, ARBEN PAULIN
5174 CERONA, FRANELYN JAWADEN
5175 CERPO, LHYZAH LLANTINO
5176 CERRERO, CHRISTINE JOY BINALUYO
5177 CERRO, LOURDES UBANON
5178 CERUJANO, MARIA SHEILA AZUSENA
5179 CERVANTES, ALYSSA MAE DIANSAY
5180 CERVANTES, JOANNE BASQUIAL
5181 CERVANTES, LEONOR PECASO
5182 CERVANTES, MAE ANN DEINLA
5183 CERVANTES, MARC OLIVER AVANCEÑA
5184 CERVANTES, NERISSA RODA
5185 CERVAS, DANICA FANER
5186 CESAR, EDIESA
5187 CEZAR, AIRA MAE DOMINGO
5188 CEZAR, GEZEL GALARIO
5189 CEZAR, KEN JAN ALFRED DELA CRUZ
5190 CEÑIDO, CARLA MAE GUAMOS
5191 CHA, KENT JOVEN BORRO
5192 CHA, LIEZEL BUENAVENTURA
5193 CHAN, JOAN MARIE PONAYO
5194 CHAN, JYZINE ANN TESNADO
5195 CHAN, MARIA CLOUDINE ALBAYALDE
5196 CHARITA, CHARMAINE LASAN
5197 CHARLES, MICHELLE ABOBO
5198 CHATTO, BEVERLY JOY OSORIO
5199 CHATTO, CICEL VILLOTES
5200 CHATTO, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:106 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CHAVARRIA, CHRISEL ALVAREZ
5202 CHAVENIA, MAE ANNE PEÑA
5203 CHAVEZ, ANGIE RODRIGUEZ
5204 CHAVEZ, CHARLET PABON
5205 CHAVEZ, CLEOFE PEÑERO
5206 CHAVEZ, CRYSTA JOY ALDE
5207 CHAVEZ, JAPHET JAY FRANCISCO
5208 CHAVEZ, LENIE ANN TORRES
5209 CHAVEZ, LINA PHIL BORJA
5210 CHAVEZ, MARIA AILEEN AGNOTE
5211 CHAVEZ, MARY ANN PEREYRA
5212 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS MANTES
5213 CHAVEZ, RECHELLE ALBONIA
5214 CHENG, PRINCESS ANN CLEMENTE
5215 CHICOTE, ZUSETTE AÑAIN
5216 CHING, PAULEEN GERONIMO
5217 CHING, RICHANDA ANN CRISOSTOMO
5218 CHIO, JEHAN SANDAYAN
5219 CHIQUITO, SHARMAINE JOY MAMMANO
5220 CHO, JONIELYN ANCAO
5221 CHO, PAUL ANTHONY
5222 CHOMMOG, JABEZ BANDONILL
5223 CHOZAS, JULES IVAN ALVERO
5224 CHU, DYNZYL TUMANGAN
5225 CHUA, ANGELICA PAIGE QUE
5226 CHUA, KEITHLYN BEJOC
5227 CHUA, MARICAR JOY NATIVIDAD
5228 CHUA, PATRICK CHRISTIAN CIPRIANO
5229 CHUA, TAMIKKA JOVI CHOA
5230 CHUA, VICTORIA YANGYANG
5231 CHUY, HANNJENE BODIONGAN
5232 CIABAL, PETER JAMES LOBRIO
5233 CIAL, CHERILYN BANGCONG
5234 CIDIC, NORPAISAH BATUA-AN
5235 CIDRO, MA LUISA JATAAS
5236 CIELOS, HANELYN BELGICA
5237 CIERVO, DAHREEN LEA DE VERA
5238 CIMAFRANCA, ELLAINE TESS DIANO
5239 CIMAFRANCA, MARY GRACE CUPAT
5240 CIMAFRANCA, RICHEL BATILOY
5241 CINCO, ANDREA CLIDORO
5242 CINCO, DAN ERN OMAS-AS
5243 CINCO, JANEE SEMORLAN
5244 CINCO, JERALD SALCE
5245 CINCO, JO MARI PELAEZ
5246 CINCO, MARIEL CAMERO
5247 CINCO, RENALYN MALABO
5248 CINCO, SHARMAINE LAZADA
5249 CINENSE, JOANE SERRANO
5250 CINENSE, MINERVA TADUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:107 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CIRIACO, ROMER HERNANI
5252 CIRUELAS, CATHY VERGARA
5253 CIUDAD, DAYANA MARIE YAOS
5254 CIUDADANO, JONNEL LABING
5255 CLAMANO, CORINA CABUGUASON
5256 CLAMAÑA, MARIAM PASCUA
5257 CLAOR, ARIELLE MAY BERMUDEZ
5258 CLAPANO, ANGELICA CERNA
5259 CLAPANO, HAZEL ABUCAY
5260 CLAPIS, JESSA COPE
5261 CLARES, JUDY MAE GALVEZ
5262 CLARETE, ANGELIKA MARMOL
5263 CLARIDAD, SERLYN PADAYAO
5264 CLARISA, CHARITY GRACE MEJIA
5265 CLARITO, MA SHARMAINE REDIMIO
5266 CLARO, AILEN GALGO
5267 CLARO, ALONA ROBLE
5268 CLARO, EVAROSE MERA CANABUAN
5269 CLARO, KENNETH BALNEG
5270 CLAROS, LEVI HIQUIANA
5271 CLAUD, DONNA ROSE LAURENTE
5272 CLAVANO, MARY ANN BAS
5273 CLAVE, MA CECILLE VILLALUZ
5274 CLAVEJO, ESMERL CORREA
5275 CLAVERIA, JESABEL YULDE
5276 CLAVERIA, JUDY ANN AVILA
5277 CLAVERIA, MYLA BRASULA
5278 CLAVERIA, PRINCES CASTRO
5279 CLAVEROL, QUINCY MITCH
5280 CLAVO, CINDY MICAH GARCIA
5281 CLAVO, GLEIZEL GONZALES
5282 CLEMENTE, CLEMEROSE JAVIER
5283 CLEMENTE, JACKIE LOU ESCOSIA
5284 CLEMENTE, JAYSON MERANTES
5285 CLEMENTE, JEZZA DANICA JACINTO
5286 CLEMENTE, KAREN ESTORNINOS
5287 CLEMOR, HAZEL GALASINAO
5288 CLEOFE, JANICE ASUNCION BRIAGAS
5289 CLEOFE, JOMMEL CARBONELL
5290 CLET, BORN GERVIE PARAN
5291 CLORES, MARIA GLAIZA CERICOS
5292 CLORES, MIKEE ESPINOSA
5293 CLOSA, KAYCEE BALASBAS
5294 CLUTARIO, HELEN FAVILA
5295 CO, CLARIZ DELA VENTE
5296 CO, KATHLEEN JUNE ORILLA
5297 CO, PAMELA CAPARIÑO
5298 CO, RODA MAE LETADA
5299 CO PALER, DANA CLAIRE PADRELANAN
5300 CO-OT, VERONICA RABILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:108 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 COBE, RESLIE TAGALOG
5302 COBELLAN, MARREZ IGLORIA
5303 COBILLA, APRIL JOY TALENTO
5304 COBILO, MARYLENE GLINO
5305 COBINA, JANICE PALER
5306 COBO, LESLIE VISARIO
5307 COBOL, MARIE CRIS FLORES
5308 COCA, RIZA ANN GUTUAL
5309 COCAMAS, MARISOL DULTRA
5310 COCSON, MARY GRACE JIMENO
5311 CODASTRE, MARILYN CUMAWAS
5312 CODERIS, MAILA RODRIGUEZA
5313 CODESAL, CAROLINA RENES
5314 CODIAM, JOANNA BANZA
5315 CODILAN, MARISA BALANSAG
5316 CODILLA, JEMAIMA ROSAS
5317 CODON, JEDIE MAGBUTONG
5318 CODOY, DONITA FAYE TALAUGON
5319 COJANO, CHERYL BOLAMBAO
5320 COLA, HANNAH BAAGIN
5321 COLAMBO, LADY DIANA SAMAR
5322 COLARES, JESSA LIMIKID
5323 COLARINA, CATHRINA YASON
5324 COLARINA, LEA CERNECHEZ
5325 COLDES, AILEEN SUMAYAO
5326 COLE, GLENN SALABSAB
5327 COLE, LILIBETH JURIAL
5328 COLETO, SALVACION CLARITO
5329 COLIAO, APRIL MAE IMPERIAL
5330 COLIBAO, ROSIEL JOY URMENETA
5331 COLICOT, SHARON ROSE VICENTE
5332 COLIGADO, GRACE PAGATPAT
5333 COLINA, ROSALITO CORNELIO
5334 COLINARES, MARIVIC ORILLOSA
5335 COLINAYO, ARNEL LLANDA
5336 COLIPANO, RECELYN TAPANGAN
5337 COLITA, RITCHELL PALGAN
5338 COLLADO, HAZEL ABRENILLA
5339 COLLADO, JHOANA SALVADOR
5340 COLLADO, MARICAR MANSALAPUZ
5341 COLLADO, MARLOU SARZA
5342 COLLADO, MARRIEL BARRIOS
5343 COLLADO, RACHEL VICTOR
5344 COLLAMAR, KIRSTENLY CALOB
5345 COLLANO, MARY CRIS VEGA
5346 COLLANTES, CHRISTINE MIGUEL
5347 COLLANTES, MARGARITA TOLEDO
5348 COLLANTES, RAPHONZEL BAÑARES
5349 COLLANTES, SHIEN VALDEREY
5350 COLMENARES, SHEILA MAE BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:109 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 COLOMA, CATHLEEN KEITH DOMINGO
5352 COLOMA, JENNY ALOCILLO
5353 COLORINES, JOSE PAOLO PRINO
5354 COLUMBRES, JENICA CELIN SOLIS
5355 COMADUG, JASMERAH MAMAUNTE
5356 COMAINGKING, GENLI BREGENTE
5357 COMALING, SARAH JANE SOLIS
5358 COMANDANTE, SARRA LOU JIMENEZ
5359 COMAR, SHIRLEY MAE ARAT
5360 COMAYAS, MICHELLE BATUIGAS
5361 COMBALICER, JANINE ESCARLAN
5362 COMBATE, JONAS SUAN
5363 COMBINIDO, BENJIELYN URMENETA
5364 COMBO, ANGELIQUE FRANCES REYES
5365 COMENDADOR, GELIAN VELINA
5366 COMETA, NORLYN SOMOGOD
5367 COMETA, RESNIELA MAE AUTOR
5368 COMIA, JULIE ANN MAGYAWE
5369 COMIA, MARIA VERONICA VILLANUEVA
5370 COMIA, ROBIN SALIBA
5371 COMIDA, ERWIN BORLAZA
5372 COMIDOY, MARJORIE SALUDO
5373 COMILLAS, ADRIAN
5374 COMODAS, ZORA MAE ESTRADA
5375 COMON, RHEALYN MOLDEZ
5376 COMPETENTE, MARJORIE JOROLAN
5377 COMPLETADO, ESCEL JEA JUJEL TANGHAL
5378 CONAT, GRACE ESCOBIDO
5379 CONCEPCION, APRILROSE DOMINGO
5380 CONCEPCION, JESSA AGUIDO
5381 CONCEPCION, JOANE MAE LAGRAN
5382 CONCEPCION, MIKAELA MARRON
5383 CONCEPCION, MYLA ROSE MARRA
5384 CONCEPCION, RIC JAYSON PUNO
5385 CONCEPCION, RICKY ARAGON
5386 CONCERMAN, JEZZEL DELA CRUZ
5387 CONCHA, KATHLEEN-ANN LIZA
5388 CONCON, ARA CASANDRA LIM
5389 CONCON, RICHELLE ANNE HANAYA
5390 CONDARAAN, NAJIRAH MONA
5391 CONDE, CHRISTY JEAN ALFABETO
5392 CONDE, GLORY ANN BETITO
5393 CONDE, LOIDA COMEQUE
5394 CONDE, ROBIN JADE VILLAPAZ
5395 CONDESA, CECIL VALLEDOR
5396 CONDINO, ANALYN MENDUA
5397 CONDUENO, MYLENE RIVERA
5398 CONFIDENTE, ELYNOR CLEMENTE
5399 CONGE, RUBEN SOLMIANO
5400 CONGRESO, NESSA ONTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:110 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 CONIENDO, SHERELYN ORTUOSTE
5402 CONJE, RICA PABALAN
5403 CONSIGNA, GERLYN BELARMINO
5404 CONSIGNA, JULIET SUBAAN
5405 CONSIGNADO, DIANA ROSE SOMBILLA
5406 CONSTANTINO, ANNA LOU AMAR
5407 CONSTANTINO, DARLINE JOYCE BONDOC
5408 CONSTANTINO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
5409 CONSUELO, RIZA ORFINADA
5410 CONSULTA, ANALYN CUERA
5411 CONTAOI, DAIMIE MAY ULANT
5412 CONTINEDO, JIMBOY POBRESA
5413 CONTRERAS, JENNIFER MANLIGUEZ
5414 CONTRIDAS, JUDEBETH HEMPLO
5415 CONTURNO, GERSON JOSEPH
5416 CONVENCIDO, RICKY TRINIDAD
5417 COPADA, MARIA LIZ BANQUILAY
5418 COPAS, LIBELYN BERMIL
5419 COPER, MA SALVE ARCIGA
5420 COQUILLA, AIZA ENOT
5421 COQUILLA, ALLEN CASIO
5422 COQUILLA, DIANA JADE TORRES
5423 COQUILLA, JESCHEEL
5424 COQUILLA, JOLLY MAE MASBAD
5425 CORACHEA, FLOREDA FORCA
5426 CORADO, MARY ROSE ANGELA TAPON
5427 CORALDE, ROSENDO III SACUEZA
5428 CORALER, ROMNICK BALAZON
5429 CORAÑEZ, JECCA
5430 CORBO, KRISIA BALDECASA
5431 CORCORO, CHRISTINE RICAFORT
5432 CORCUERA, APPLE JOY MARIN
5433 CORDEL, EMELIN COROCOTO
5434 CORDERO, ANDRE PESCANTE
5435 CORDERO, HAZEL JOY DAVID
5436 CORDERO, JOANN PIDO
5437 CORDERO, JOMELYN HALLARES
5438 CORDERO, JUDY ANN LANGGA
5439 CORDERO, KRYSTAL DAWN MEJARITO
5440 CORDERO, LINCY VILLA
5441 CORDERO, ODESSA IRAN
5442 CORDERO, RACQUEL MOLLENO
5443 CORDERO, YVONETH LABANDERO
5444 CORDIAL, JULIA TRISHIA AMAGO
5445 CORDILLA, ANGELEEN MINQUE
5446 CORDOVA, FRITZIE MARIE ALVAREZ
5447 CORDOVA, JOANA GANADO
5448 CORESIS, CANDICE FAYE LAUS
5449 CORILLA, CARINA PADICA
5450 CORNEJO, ALICIA SEÑOREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:111 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 CORNEL, AISAH MAMA
5452 CORNELIA, KRYSTYL ONAYAN
5453 CORNELIO, HANNAH JOY ASUTILLA
5454 CORNELIO, JANARI CRIZELLE PASA
5455 CORNELIO, MAYBELLE PADILLA
5456 CORNETA, JOEY ONGUE
5457 CORNISTA, JEAN ALONZO
5458 CORNITES, CLAUDINE UBAS
5459 CORO, ROLAND MARIANITO
5460 CORONA, RODALYN FLORIDA
5461 CORONADO, ANGELA MANDAP
5462 CORONADO, AUDREY JUSTIMBASTE
5463 CORONADO, JOEL MAGCALING
5464 CORONEL, ANGELIE CARILLO
5465 CORONEL, CAMIELLE CRIETA
5466 CORONEL, EBONIE AGUILAR
5467 CORONEL, HAVEN MARIE GERONIMO
5468 CORONEL, JAZHTEN PAJUAY
5469 CORONEL, LUCILLE JANE LIMBAGA
5470 CORONEL, MAE ANGELIE LAYA
5471 CORONEL, MARK JOSEPH GANDO
5472 CORONEL, PRINCES MAE GERAGA
5473 CORONEL, RAMIE MOCOY
5474 CORONG, LESLIE ORONCILLO
5475 CORPIN, ALLEN ROY CALISO
5476 CORPIN, ANALYSA QUIACHON
5477 CORPIN, MENCHIE RICARTE
5478 CORPUZ, AIME LIMBUAN
5479 CORPUZ, AIRAH MARI BUÑO
5480 CORPUZ, ALPHEA PATRICIA TUPPIL
5481 CORPUZ, ANNABELLE MANGILIT
5482 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY LEONEN
5483 CORPUZ, EMYROSE UNGSOD
5484 CORPUZ, GAMALIEL FERNANDO
5485 CORPUZ, HONEY TALIQUIG
5486 CORPUZ, JACLYN GOMEZ
5487 CORPUZ, JAYVEE ESPENOCILLA
5488 CORPUZ, JONAS GUARDARIO
5489 CORPUZ, JONNAMAE CALLOS
5490 CORPUZ, KATHLEEN-DANE CIDRON
5491 CORPUZ, KAYLYN ARTUS
5492 CORPUZ, MARIA CONCEPCION DIZON
5493 CORPUZ, MARITES MENDOZA
5494 CORPUZ, MARY LEONOR SAMATRA
5495 CORPUZ, PALMELA CLARE BAÑARIA
5496 CORPUZ, RHICA TAGUIBAO
5497 CORPUZ, VALENE GRACE LEAÑO
5498 CORRE, GINA SABAS
5499 CORRE, MICHAEL ANGELO CANDIDO
5500 CORRE, SHARMINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:112 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CORREA, JONALYN OROYAN
5502 CORRES, DESIREE BULGAN
5503 CORRO, BEVIAN CENTINO
5504 CORROS, ARLENE MALONDRAS
5505 CORSAME, MELISSA MACALIGIW
5506 CORTADO, CATHERINE CIOCSON
5507 CORTADO, JENILYN LAURON
5508 CORTADO, LUCILLE PINEDA
5509 CORTAGA, RHEA PALERMO
5510 CORTAN, VINCENT MAÑAS
5511 CORTAVISTA, JESSA MAE NAVIDAD
5512 CORTES, AIZA OSIGAN
5513 CORTES, IRISH GAY SUGAROL
5514 CORTES, JAKE ROBERT TRAZONA
5515 CORTES, JAY ANTHONY MIOLE
5516 CORTES, JUNALYN VILANOBA
5517 CORTES, RACHEL CABATAÑA
5518 CORTES, RENZO DONCILLO
5519 CORTEZ, ANGELICA SANDRA CAPUNITAN
5520 CORTEZ, CARLO SAYSON
5521 CORTEZ, CHRISTINE GUMANGAN
5522 CORTEZ, HAIDEE DALIVA
5523 CORTEZ, JOMAR ZABALA
5524 CORTEZ, KATHLEEN TRISH NIVERBA
5525 CORTEZ, MARIA PATRICIA BAYOT
5526 CORTEZ, PATRISHA ALIMURUNG
5527 CORTEZ, RICA LYNE SORIANO
5528 CORTEZ, ROMMIN JB MAGUINDANAO
5529 CORTEZ, RUSHIN MENDOZA
5530 CORTEZ, VERONICA BALBUENA
5531 CORTEZA, PETER VILLARIN
5532 CORTEZAN, KENNETH BRIAN PEDRAJAS
5533 CORTEZANO, MARK BRONDIAL
5534 CORTINA, HAISSA MAURICIO
5535 CORTON, MENCHU TONGOL
5536 CORTUNA, AILEEN JOY TALIGATOS
5537 CORVERA, CRISTAL REAMBONANZA
5538 CORVERA, JENNIFER MUTYA
5539 CORVERA, LEA MAE QUICAY
5540 COS, JANICE ADONAY
5541 COSAIN, NOR-HAMIDAH TANGGOTE
5542 COSAIN, SAIRAH MAGANGCONG
5543 COSCA, RHEA MAY BERIANA
5544 COSENILLO, MARJON LAPORE
5545 COSEP, DANILO MADDAWAT
5546 COSEP, MARICEL CORRALEJO
5547 COSGAFA, CHRISTINE ESCALERA
5548 COSICO, MARIA KATRINA VEQUILLA
5549 COSILI, FLORIDA LENSING
5550 COSINAS, JHONNA MEE ARQUION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:113 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 COSME, CHRISTOPHER AGARPAO
5552 COSME, MANILYN DULAY
5553 COSME, MERYLL JOYCE FLORES
5554 COSNOY, FAITH KRIZELLE CARANZA
5555 COSSID, ARIAN MACION
5556 COSTALES, ADRIAN SUMCAD
5557 COSTALES, ANGELICA MAE ESCAÑO
5558 COSTAN, GIRALDEN MUNDO
5559 COSTANILLA, LEONILYN MONTOYA
5560 COSTELO, SARAH MAE ESQUIBEL
5561 COSTUDIO, MARIA VIDONIA
5562 COTA, SUNSHINE UNDALAY
5563 COTALES, DESIRE PALAD
5564 COTANDA, KAHREEN MAE ENCIPIDO
5565 COTAYAN, DIANNE JUMAWID
5566 COTE, ESNAIRA SABDULLAH
5567 COTERON, RICKYLYN SENCIO
5568 COTONER, GELLVIC TABLAZON
5569 COTONGAN, SHARON DINOLAN
5570 COTOT, ELVIRA COTOT
5571 COYOCA, ANGIELA EXCIYA
5572 COYOCA, VANESSA BONGHANOY
5573 CRABANGWEL, APRIL JANE BARAÑAO
5574 CRAMPATANTA, MARIA FE VILLARIN
5575 CREDO, EMMY COLASITO
5576 CREDO, RICHELL AURESTILA
5577 CREMAN, ALLAN II LAURON
5578 CREO, JENNESA ESTRANO
5579 CREPO, RACHELLE PONGOS
5580 CRESCENCIO, RACHELL OTARA
5581 CRESENCIO, ERLOU LABARO
5582 CRETECIO, REVIELYN ESCOBAL
5583 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTEL JOY PASCUA
5584 CRISOSTOMO, MARITHYL BULLO
5585 CRISOSTOMO, RICO JR DADULA
5586 CRISTE, LJ MAE PANABI
5587 CRISTO, EVELYN ABEJUELA
5588 CRISTO, MARY JOY BORBE
5589 CRISTOBAL, ALGE TEPAIT
5590 CRISTOBAL, ARLENE MAGSINO
5591 CRISTOBAL, LARIZ GALANG
5592 CRISTOBAL, ROXAN GALOPE
5593 CRISUSTOMO, ROSEMARIE ANCLA
5594 CROG, HONEY VEE LUMAINO
5595 CRUEL, SHEREE ANN MANALO
5596 CRUZ, AIREEN ARCEGA
5597 CRUZ, ALAIZA DE GUZMAN
5598 CRUZ, ALYSSA LAURIE FERNANDEZ
5599 CRUZ, ANGELITA ROQUE
5600 CRUZ, AVIGAEL VILLAROMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:114 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ELLAINE ANGELES
5602 CRUZ, IRIS MAE ABELARDO
5603 CRUZ, IRISH LHUILLER VILLALINO
5604 CRUZ, JESSA CASTILLO
5605 CRUZ, JHONA LITA PANTALEON
5606 CRUZ, JULIA FABROS
5607 CRUZ, JUSTINE JOSEPH ABILAR
5608 CRUZ, KATE MARGARETH CULALA
5609 CRUZ, KATHRYN JOY GONZALES
5610 CRUZ, KIMBERLYN VELASCO
5611 CRUZ, LADY CLAIRE TUQUIB
5612 CRUZ, PERFECTO JR VERZOSA
5613 CRUZ, REGINE ANDRES
5614 CRUZ, REGINE BAUTISTA
5615 CRUZ, REYNALDO DUMALE
5616 CRUZ, RIOLYN BAUTISTA
5617 CRUZ, RODESSA AYO
5618 CRUZ, ROSEHELE ESTEBAN
5619 CRUZ, ROSSETTE ERMAC
5620 CRUZ, RUBY JAYNE PAGSUGUIRON
5621 CRUZ, SHERYL CRUZ
5622 CRUZ, VERONICA RUIZ
5623 CRUZO, GRACE SAMON
5624 CUA, HAMEDA INDAG
5625 CUA, INNA TI
5626 CUABO, POPS JAPOS
5627 CUACHIN, MARY JEAN LLANETA
5628 CUADRA, ELIZABETH BAQUIRAN
5629 CUAGON, EMIE JOY OTUCAN
5630 CUAJAO, CRISTINE BURLAT
5631 CUAJOTOR, MERRY JOY PISANGAN
5632 CUALBAR, MARIE THEL PONCE
5633 CUALES, MARIA LOURDES PASION
5634 CUANAN, ANALOU MADANLO
5635 CUANAN, GINA ANDALAS
5636 CUARESMA, GERALDINE RIVERA
5637 CUARESMA, MARICEL TOMBADO
5638 CUAREZ, FELIZA IRENE SUNIEL
5639 CUARTELON, EVA MARIE LICUANAN
5640 CUARTERO, MANILYN PANESA
5641 CUARTO, VIRGENIA BLANCO
5642 CUBALAN, SHEILA
5643 CUBANGBANG, AIZA LACTAOTAO
5644 CUBELO, DONNA LYNGIE LUCERO
5645 CUBERO, JERIC JADE CUBERO
5646 CUBERO, MAE SHANNEN LUBO
5647 CUBETA, JOSEPH DEAN SEDERO
5648 CUBIAN, GRACE APLACA
5649 CUCHAPIN, JEFFERSON DAILEG
5650 CUDADA, REYMOND TAMBILAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:115 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 CUDAL, AXL CLAUS ABTONG
5652 CUDAL, BEATRIZ MARIE DIVINA
5653 CUDAL, EMILIANO JR VILLA
5654 CUDAS, JAPELANIE TOQUERO
5655 CUDIAMAT, ARNOLD BASILIO
5656 CUDIAMAT, SHERILYN PABLO
5657 CUDILLO, DANDY PLAMAD
5658 CUEME, RACHEAL TABARES
5659 CUENCA, DANBERGE VINCENT JAUCULAN
5660 CUENCA, JACKELYN ABUEL
5661 CUENTA, NENITA MEREDES
5662 CUENTO, NICOLE ANNE MARIE BRILLANTES
5663 CUENTO, VECKY NATIVIDAD
5664 CUERBO, GLIEZ SUMALINOG
5665 CUERDA, LOVELY MAE ECONG
5666 CUERVO, JEROME SERENADO
5667 CUESTA, ELIZA MAE MAGBANUA
5668 CUETO, ARRABELLE GONZALES
5669 CUETO, IRENE ALCALA
5670 CUETO, JULIEN MARIZ DRIZ
5671 CUETO, RUBY MENOR
5672 CUEVA, ALONA MELONEZ
5673 CUEVA, DECEL OLIAMOT
5674 CUEVA, MARIVIC MACAM
5675 CUEVA, SHANNIE ROSE MANSUETO
5676 CUEVAS, FRELYN DINOY
5677 CUEVAS, FRENNY AJON
5678 CUEVAS, JANE LASE
5679 CUEVAS, JANINE CAJEFE
5680 CUEVAS, JOBIL SHILOH CONCHA
5681 CUEVAS, KIMBERLY TORIALES
5682 CUEVAS, LYRA OLAR
5683 CUEVAS, MARY JOY LORENA
5684 CUEVAS, RALPHGLENN ESPINOSA
5685 CUEVAS, RAYMOND LAQUINON
5686 CUEVAS, SYLVIA VICENTE
5687 CUI, CASSANDRA MAUREEN CASTILLO
5688 CUI, RONALYN BALISBISAN
5689 CUICO, JOHN EDMUND PACHES
5690 CUIZON, KRISTHEL JOY ITORMA
5691 CUIZON, MARY CLAIRE BOOC
5692 CUIZON, NIKKI MARIE VASQUEZ
5693 CUIZON, RUELAN JIMENEZ
5694 CUIZON, SAFETYME COMPLETADO
5695 CUIZON, SHIELA BAYAWAN
5696 CULAGBANG, FLORAMAE GUMAHAD
5697 CULAGBANG, MARIANNE AYING
5698 CULALO, JAMELAH JAJIE
5699 CULANAG, JERALDIN LATANAGAN
5700 CULASING, GLENDA BANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:116 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CULATON, RESLYN SUPSUPIN
5702 CULIS, JHON MICHAEL BUBIHIS
5703 CULIS, KARLA YSABEL RAMOS
5704 CULMO, JANETH ALONG
5705 CULO, SHEARYL ANN PANTA
5706 CUMAYAS, DINISA DANATIL
5707 CUMAYAS, JESSA DAVIN
5708 CUMODION, ANNALIZA DALIBA
5709 CUNANAN, CHARMAINE MARINDUQUE
5710 CUNANAN, CINDY VIRAY
5711 CUNANAN, TRISHA MAE CUNANAN
5712 CUNING, GINA MARTIN
5713 CUPIDO, DELIA NEMENZO
5714 CUPINO, MYKA ALMIRA CARIÑO
5715 CUPLA, JUDITH FERRER
5716 CURA, DIANNE MADRID
5717 CURAMBAO, CARLYN JOY DUMAPIAS
5718 CURAMENG, DENMAY PUGASEN
5719 CURAN, CHARRY BABES JOENOR PORRAS
5720 CURATIVO, MYRA POSEDIO
5721 CURAYAG, JISEBEL GREGORIO
5722 CURAZA, KIEMBERLY CLAIRE GENCIANOS
5723 CURIANO, MARGIE DACUTANAN
5724 CURITANA, PATRICIA MARIE CATINDIG
5725 CUSIP, JANINE ABAD
5726 CUSIP, MARY-ANN ABAD
5727 CUSTODIO, ALFREDO JR ODATO
5728 CUSTODIO, EMILY CARIDO
5729 CUSTODIO, FARAH IMBO
5730 CUSTODIO, JAMIE ROSE UMALI
5731 CUSTODIO, LINSAY CABASA
5732 CUSTODIO, MARY LANIE PABLEO
5733 CUTAMORA, ARLYNE VIDUYA
5734 CUTAMORA, CHANTAL ALBIA
5735 CUTAMORA, JANICE DUPALCO
5736 CUTAMORA, MAILYN ALABA
5737 CUTAMORA, MARY GRACE PANGANORON
5738 CUTAMORA, ROLDAN FORTUNA
5739 CUTILLAS, MARIA FE OLLERAS
5740 CUTIYOG, KESHIA MAE LAYAG
5741 CUTSON, DIANA SANTOS
5742 CUTSON, JORDAN MALIWAT
5743 CUYAGBO, JENNIFER SARANILLA
5744 CUYAYA, ZAMINA SHEEN GOCELA
5745 CUYNO, NICOLE TARUCAN
5746 CUYNO, NICOLE CHELSEA ARENA
5747 CUYOS, RAY ANTHONY CATUBAY
5748 CUYOS, SHERLYN JOY BATOMALAQUE
5749 CUYOS, STEPHANIE JANE ARRANGUEZ
5750 CUYUGAN, KRESSA FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:117 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 DAAL, RODALYN FAITH JAY
5752 DAAN, ROSEMARIE DOLGUEME
5753 DAANG, ARMAINE MARCIAL
5754 DAANOY, ANA CHRISTOBELL CABUSAS
5755 DABALOS, JOAN MAKIG-ANGAY
5756 DABI, FRANCIS JOSEPH ALBUNA
5757 DABLO, ARISHANE OLANDAG
5758 DABLO, JEMARIE VISTAL
5759 DABLO, RICHELDA LAMIGO
5760 DABU, MIA GRACIA SANTOS
5761 DABUCOL, JOY UDTOHAN
5762 DABUET, MARIA LYN GOLONDRINA
5763 DACA, MARK JHON RALPH FABILLAR
5764 DACAL, JIA ARMAINE JUNIO
5765 DACALOS, ADRIANO PAUL ALLAGA
5766 DACANAY, ABIE JOY CALATON
5767 DACANAY, JEO GIOVANNI BELEN
5768 DACAYANA, MELANIE CASIPLI
5769 DACAYMAT, MANELYN AVILA
5770 DACILLO, CARLO LUCIO
5771 DACLAN, DANELYN CABISO
5772 DACLAN, JUDY ANN BARCELA
5773 DACLES, RUENA GABIANA
5774 DACLIZON, ALLE NAE PERSIA LABANTA
5775 DACONES, MAYBELLE MONOG
5776 DACQUEL, ANGELIKA PORTIN
5777 DACUDAO, ALDRIN VILLAREAL
5778 DACULA, APRIL JOY DOBLE
5779 DACULA, ETHYL JAY DELA PEÑA
5780 DACULA, NESTOR JR SERUNDO
5781 DACULA, REMUNDA KINUMPAS
5782 DACULAN, MARIFE ACIBAR
5783 DACULLO, HAZEL MAE PEPIO
5784 DACUMOS, CATHERINE DENISE GUMANGAN
5785 DACUNO, MICHAEL LLAMADO
5786 DACUP, MARIFE MAGAMANO
5787 DACUSCUS, KRISHIA MAE
5788 DACUTANAN, BERLYN CABANO-ANG
5789 DACUTANAN, FE EBIT
5790 DACUYCUY, NEMELYN TABING
5791 DADAP, JANINE GRACE MATUNOG
5792 DADIAHON, CHARMAINE GANDILAN
5793 DADIS, JENN ALEKS CARLOS
5794 DADIVO, MYAN TECSON
5795 DADO, APRIL SAGAYNO
5796 DADO, DOMINIQUE TALANDRON
5797 DADO, JEASLYN GARCIA
5798 DADOR, ANGENETTE REYES
5799 DADOR, ARLENE GARBOSA
5800 DADUA, GISSELLE GAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:118 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 DADURAL, EMERSON PARAGAS
5802 DAEL, MA CRISTINE ROCES SAYSON
5803 DAEP, MAE MACASIL
5804 DAFAL, BENA MAE SUGAL
5805 DAG-UMAN, JEROME PU-ASAN
5806 DAG-UMAN, RONELYN CABILINGA
5807 DAGALA, JAY ANN JUTAG
5808 DAGALE, REMAR DELA CRUZ
5809 DAGANATO, JOHN ANTHONY CATALONIA
5810 DAGANDALAN, ELVIE BARAQUIL
5811 DAGANGAN, ANNALOU ALVAREZ
5812 DAGANGON, LUCILLE MADELOZO
5813 DAGANSINA, CINDY LIBAS
5814 DAGAO, CATHERINE GALLARDO
5815 DAGAPIOSO, JOYLYN CALLE
5816 DAGASA-AN, KRIZZA ESPAÑOLA
5817 DAGATAN, CHARLOTTE SARMIENTO
5818 DAGATAN, CRISFE SALVANI
5819 DAGATAN, EMMANUEL FAJARDO
5820 DAGDAGAN, CANNY ROSE ORTONIO
5821 DAGDAGEN, VIC BALIAN
5822 DAGINOTAN, MILANIE SERJAS
5823 DAGO-OC, ANN MAE BAYLARAN
5824 DAGOC, EMILY DONGON
5825 DAGOHOY, GARYTT GAYLE GALLO
5826 DAGOHOY, HONEY GLENN CABUSAO
5827 DAGOHOY, MARIA NELIAN ENCARGUEZ
5828 DAGONDON, DONNABELL OYAO
5829 DAGONDON, GRACE CHARMAINE ECHAVEZ
5830 DAGONDONG, MERRY LUZ LAYAM
5831 DAGONGDONG, DYANACEL BARLES
5832 DAGPIN, IRENE LUSDOC
5833 DAGSIL, BENJACK AGALAO
5834 DAGUAT, REY JAN PLEÑA
5835 DAGUEL, EMILY MEREZ
5836 DAGUIL, JAYSIL ROBLE
5837 DAGUINOTAN, JACKELYN CUYOS
5838 DAGUIO, ANGELICA TABENAS
5839 DAGULO, JUNELIE MACUGAY
5840 DAGUM, LORREVI JOY BEDUA
5841 DAGUMAN, MA DESIREE MIANO
5842 DAGUMO, JERAVIE ENGLATIERA
5843 DAGUPLO, MARIA ANGELA CLAM
5844 DAGURO, JHONEL RIRAO
5845 DAHANG, JACQUILYN POCONG
5846 DAHILAN, CHARINE HOPE LAMPARAS
5847 DAHILIG, CHARLENE LAVAREZ
5848 DAHIS, KIMBERLY JUDILLA
5849 DAHUG, APRIL JEAN AMPARO
5850 DAHUNOG, EULICE FAYE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:119 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 DAIGO, JANICE GARCIA
5852 DAIL, RADZMAN SARIHASAN
5853 DAILO, ROWELYN REMO
5854 DAING, ABIGAIL GUTIERREZ
5855 DAING, AMERAH BARAZAR
5856 DAING, HIACYNTH CAINGIN
5857 DAING, KRISAH PALMA
5858 DAISON, NORSAILYN HALIL
5859 DAIT, JOHN KRIS GELOGO
5860 DAIT, MARIA ANGELICA DELOS REYES
5861 DAIT, PRINCESS SHAIRA CATALUÑA
5862 DALA, GLORY MAY SOGI
5863 DALABAJAN, LESLIE EUGENIO
5864 DALAGON, JINNY LAYOGUE
5865 DALAGUIT, MELANIE DIONISIO
5866 DALAING, MARILOU BANGONAN
5867 DALANGIN, RENALYN ATIENZA
5868 DALANGPAN, CRISTY BELLO
5869 DALANIEL, LAIDA PERSEVERANCIA
5870 DALANON, ANGELIE AÑIGO
5871 DALANON, KRISTINE BOCO
5872 DALAPO, DIANA ROSE MICABALO
5873 DALATEN, NORNISA GUMAGA
5874 DALAYAO, RACHEL SO-ONG
5875 DALAYGON, JENNYROSE DURANGO
5876 DALEJA, JESSA MAE YONGSON
5877 DALEON, RONIEL PURCA
5878 DALES, SHAIRELYN JIMENEZ
5879 DALGAN, SALAMONA TAUP
5880 DALGO, GLADYS BUENO
5881 DALID, RAHIMA MUSA
5882 DALIDA, LOWELYN BARTOLOME
5883 DALIDA, MARY JOY EMEN
5884 DALIDA, WILSON
5885 DALIGON, LINA CABEÑAN
5886 DALINA, MIRASOL CASIMO
5887 DALINO, REBECA JANE FABELLA
5888 DALINOG, MICHELLE MAGNO
5889 DALION, JECARE CARIO
5890 DALIPE, RAMONA ADO
5891 DALIPOG, JAY-JAY ALZATE
5892 DALIRE, NORWIN
5893 DALISAY, GILBERT ELOPRE
5894 DALIVA, BERNADETH DELA ROSA
5895 DALIVA, IVY ROSE PREDONIO
5896 DALIVA, RUTHBELLE SOQUE
5897 DALLO, CARYL FELLYN MILAN
5898 DALMA, ANGELO ARJONA
5899 DALMACIO, MAARJA PAULDYVINCHIEL ROXAS
5900 DALMAN, NIÑA TAGOLINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:120 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DALOGDOG, BEBELYN JAYME
5902 DALOGDOG, JEBEE LERIT
5903 DALOGDOG, JOLIE POYUNG
5904 DALUGDUG, REY ANTHONY RIVERAL
5905 DALUMPINES, JOSEPHINE FARINAS
5906 DALUMPINES, KRESTINE ALAGAO
5907 DALUMPINES, RACHEL BACANG
5908 DALUNAG, JETHRO BRYAN TIMBAS
5909 DALUPANG, ALMIRA CALOLO
5910 DALURAYA, FATIMA GABUMPA
5911 DALYAGAN, MAGILYN GASADAN
5912 DAMALERIO, NOVY GIFT MOLICIA
5913 DAMAOLAO, RACHEL SANTARITA
5914 DAMASCO, MIA MILAGROS PINUGU
5915 DAMASING, IRISH MAE CANUGAN
5916 DAMAYO, ZIAREA DEMATE
5917 DAMFUNG, JEVE MARK TAMPUNGAN
5918 DAMI, LEONORA LLANO
5919 DAMIAN, MAY-ANN CABASE
5920 DAMILO, MARJORIE ESICAN
5921 DAMIT, PHILIP CRUDEL MONTANO
5922 DAMMANG, SITTI-AINA JIMLANI
5923 DAMO, NORHANIE SIRAD
5924 DAMOLO, SHAIRA JULES RUBIO
5925 DAMONSONG, CHRISTINE ENDEREZ
5926 DAMOSLOG, GENEDAD CAMILING
5927 DAMPA, RAHIMA DIAMBRANG
5928 DAMSANI, ALJUNE LAKIBUL
5929 DAMSANI, ALNESSAR ISMAEL
5930 DAMULLOG, JONALYN BAHIWAG
5931 DANABAR, SHARMAINE GUTIERREZ
5932 DANAG, JESSA MAE ELLOREN
5933 DANAO, ERMALYN DELA CRUZ
5934 DANAO, RAMIL BASULGAN
5935 DANCEL, EVERLASTING LIMBA
5936 DANCEL, JENNILYN LAFIGUERA
5937 DANCEL, LUVINA SANCHEZ
5938 DANCIL, JACQUELINE BACOMO
5939 DANDAN, ANN ERIMEL REYES
5940 DANDAN, BEBIE GRACE ESLAO
5941 DANDING, RIZZA LUMINABAN
5942 DANDOY, CAMILLE OCHEA
5943 DANDOY, VINCENT MARIANO
5944 DANGANON, BILLY JOHN MANAMBAY
5945 DANGCAL, BRIAN PACLAR
5946 DANGCALAN, ERNA RUBIO
5947 DANGEL, DINNELYN BAYABAYA
5948 DANGIWAN, ROWENA BALUNGAY
5949 DANI, THERESA JOY ORODIO
5950 DANIEL, DONA MAE DIAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:121 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DANIEL, ROVIELENE BUENO
5952 DANIO, ERY BANTILAN
5953 DANIOLA, JUDIE ANN REQUIOMA
5954 DANNANG, SHERLYN DALIENG
5955 DANNY, MERSA BASTAM
5956 DANO, JAY ANN CALAPUAN
5957 DANO, RUBY JANE MORALES
5958 DANONG, PEACHIE MAE LISONDRA
5959 DANONG, SHEENA LISONDRA
5960 DANSAL, ASLIAH MONTOR
5961 DANSALAN, RENA MENDAVIA
5962 DANTES, APRILLE MAE CHAVEZ
5963 DANTES, KIMBERLY MUNCADA
5964 DANTES, LILETH AGBUYA
5965 DANTEZ, JERRY BOY DE PEDRO
5966 DANTIC, SARAH JANE LABADAN
5967 DANTING, RINZY GOROSPE
5968 DAO, IRIS PAULINE GOMONDAN
5969 DAO-AYAN, CRESFREY MARIAN TONGDO
5970 DAO-WAN, JUNICA GUSIMAT
5971 DAODAWON, TATHEY BANYA-AO
5972 DAODOY, EDRALYN DAVID
5973 DAOHOG, CHERYLAN MARCELINO
5974 DAP-UG, CHARLIE MAGNE ROSELLOSA
5975 DAPAR, LUCIA CASEÑAS
5976 DAPAT, ARLENE MARCERA
5977 DAPAT, CRYCEL SOGUILON
5978 DAPIG, ERNALYN PEDRO
5979 DAPII, MCJHORICK CERVANTES
5980 DAPING, WILMA BANNAWI
5981 DAPON, GRACE EVANGELISTA
5982 DAPON, KRISLEE JOY MACANAS
5983 DAPUDONG, JONAH MAE CONSTANTINOPLA
5984 DAPUGO, CYRIL BARREDO
5985 DAPUL, ALEX BATAWAN
5986 DAPUNAN, NESTLE BETH RAZA
5987 DAPURAN, JENNIFER CANTERO
5988 DAQUIGAN, CHARITO PASAMONTE
5989 DAQUIGAN, JESSIE LALAGUNA
5990 DAQUILA, ETHEL IGNALIG
5991 DAQUIO, JASMINE SAMPANG
5992 DAQUIOAG, JANELYN SAN JUAN
5993 DAQUIOAG, JULIET PINGAD
5994 DAQUIPIL, ALTHEA NOVAL
5995 DAQUIZ, DANILO BUELA
5996 DAR, CATHERINE DIAZ
5997 DARAMAN, DAFFODIL CABANTE
5998 DARANTINAO, ANNABELLE URMENETA
5999 DARIANO, MARIVIC ADALIN
6000 DARNAYLA, KATRINA FORMANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:122 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DAROS, MARY JANE OLETA
6002 DASALLA, ANGELYN
6003 DASAN, MELANIE BALAGAN
6004 DASAYON, ARLYN LIYAGAO
6005 DASCO, KATHERINE ANIANO
6006 DASIG, CLARISA RAMOS
6007 DASIG, ROCHELLE ANN CASTEL
6008 DASIGAN, JESSIE OMNES
6009 DASIGAN, ROSELYN GLORIA
6010 DASILAO, MARY JOYCE MALOMOG
6011 DASMARIÑAS, MA LEEYAN CORDERO
6012 DAT-UGAN, EVENY FELISCUZO
6013 DATANG, NORHATA ABAS
6014 DATILES, JULIE ANN SALEM
6015 DATILES, KRISTINE CORDERO
6016 DATOLIO, MARYLAINE SEVILLINO
6017 DATOY, HONEY CELESTE PAGALAN
6018 DATOY, MARY ANN LISO
6019 DATU, CATHILYN FAILMA
6020 DATU, ELDON JAY SIMENE
6021 DATU, NAFSIA PADOLEON
6022 DATUA, ABDULLAH KAIDAL
6023 DATUDACULA, JONAIRA ACUR
6024 DATUDACULA, RAIHANIE DEROGONGUN
6025 DATUDACULA, RAISAH GURO
6026 DATUIMAM, FARHAIDA HADJI
6027 DATUIN, ANGELICA FERRER
6028 DATUIN, ASLY NICOLE PACAT
6029 DATUIN, MARGIE RAGO
6030 DATUINDAL, CARMEEN BAKUN
6031 DATUKUNUG, NESHREEN BANDERA
6032 DATUMAAS, SAIMA ALIMBARACAT
6033 DATUMAAS, SITTIEASIA ODIN
6034 DATUMAMA, AMIRA DATUMAMA
6035 DATUMOLOK, NORJANNAH BACOLODAN
6036 DATUSAMASIU, NORHANIAH MIPANGA
6037 DATUWATA, SAMRA SALONG
6038 DATU_IMAM, AMERAH DATU_IMAM
6039 DAUBA, JOSHUA OYOG
6040 DAUBA, MARY JOY ALCAZAR
6041 DAUD, KULAYFA PANALAO
6042 DAULONG, IRENE FORALAN
6043 DAUSEN, JULIET ASUCENA
6044 DAUSIN, HYACINTH JOY POLESTICO
6045 DAVALOS, EMELIO JR TAMAYO
6046 DAVALOS, MARK ANTHONY TINGSON
6047 DAVAN, LAILA NOVIO
6048 DAVAS, ROMELY ELEBADA
6049 DAVATOS, JOHN KENNETH
6050 DAVID, AISLYN MONTE MAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:123 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DAVID, ALLYZA FAE SARAD
6052 DAVID, HAIDI MACASOJOT
6053 DAVID, HEIDI ANGELES
6054 DAVID, JEAN CASTRO
6055 DAVID, JHOANNA ROSE DE VEGA
6056 DAVID, JOESHUA MAE FONTANILLA
6057 DAVID, JOHN MARBEN PAYBA
6058 DAVID, JONA SAMSON
6059 DAVID, JULIE ANNE BANTING
6060 DAVID, JUVILYN SANTOS
6061 DAVID, KRISTEL TIONGCO
6062 DAVID, MAE ANN MANEJA
6063 DAVID, PRECIOS MYREN PANELO
6064 DAVID, SHAINA GANGE
6065 DAVID, STEPHEN JAMES MUAN
6066 DAVID, TRISHA MAE TIGLAO
6067 DAVID, VICTOR GALLOS
6068 DAVID, YUMY SARAH YUSON
6069 DAWA, JOVEY PALAPAN
6070 DAWADAO, SANDRA CHANGOLAN
6071 DAWADI, VIVIAN ABDULHAMID
6072 DAWAL, JONNEFHER ATULE
6073 DAWINAN, MA RENALYN MANUAL
6074 DAY-ONGAO, DYNA ROSE MARIANO
6075 DAYA, CHRISTINE JEAN PANDAYAN
6076 DAYAG, FLORENCIO JOHN PULGO
6077 DAYAG, JOSEPH PACULAN
6078 DAYAG, JOYCE CHARISSE UNZO
6079 DAYAG, MARISTELA GILDORE
6080 DAYAGDAL, MELGRACE VASQUEZ
6081 DAYANDAYAN, PRECIOUS FRONDA
6082 DAYAO, ESTEFANNY ALDE
6083 DAYAO, MARIA CLAUDIA PABLO
6084 DAYAO, PATRICIA SIMBULAN
6085 DAYAO, RAFHAEL HANDAYAN
6086 DAYDAY, ANJOLINA YADAO
6087 DAYDAY, RECEN SECRETARIA
6088 DAYO, CHRISTIAN RHOY ESCUTO
6089 DAYO, JESSICA BAYON-ON
6090 DAYO, LORELYN LUNA
6091 DAYON, ANJANETTE ALIPIN
6092 DAYONAYOS, JUNISA VILLAMOR
6093 DAYOT, MAY FATIMA TEMPLA
6094 DAYRIT, ANGELA GIGANTE
6095 DAYRIT, HERBERT CATACUTAN
6096 DAYRIT, MARIA ELISHA BARNILLO
6097 DAYRIT, SHEKINAH JIREH BUGAYONG
6098 DAYTA, MA SHERLYN HACA
6099 DAZ, BRENDA LEGASPI
6100 DAZA, CRESSANE CELOCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:124 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DAZA, ELVIN KENT PADRE-E
6102 DAÑAS, CLAIRE JOY OPEÑA
6103 DAÑO, ENIAKIE ROSAL
6104 DAÑO, EULENE CLARIN
6105 DE ARCE, JOY PEARL WILMAR VALLENTE
6106 DE ASIS, ALEXANDER
6107 DE ASIS, ANTHONY SUMODIO
6108 DE ASIS, JOAN BLANCO
6109 DE ASIS, MARILOU ENERO
6110 DE ASIS, SIXTO RELOX
6111 DE AUSEN, BING JUNEA MERCADO
6112 DE BORJA, DIANA MACEDA
6113 DE BUTON, MELANIE JOY LLIDO
6114 DE CASTRO, ABEGAIL ESCARA
6115 DE CASTRO, ELAIZA MAE SAN JUAN
6116 DE CASTRO, JAYA DIMATULAC
6117 DE CASTRO, JUSTINE MIRANDA
6118 DE CASTRO, MARICAR LORENA
6119 DE CASTRO, MARIE AININ SAPUCO
6120 DE CASTRO, MARY JANE MAHILUM
6121 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE MANIGBAS
6122 DE CHAVEZ, VENUS ORENSE
6123 DE DIOS, CHERIANE GELIG
6124 DE DIOS, MA KATRINA URBANO
6125 DE GRACIA, LADY JEAN AQUINO
6126 DE GUIA, GINA MENGOLLO
6127 DE GUIA, MA LOURDES IGAT
6128 DE GUIA, NENA MAYPA
6129 DE GUZMAN, CHRIS JOHN DAVID PABIONA
6130 DE GUZMAN, CRISANTO JR MALLARI
6131 DE GUZMAN, DANILO GETEZ
6132 DE GUZMAN, DIANE CUENCA
6133 DE GUZMAN, FREDA FLORES
6134 DE GUZMAN, GEISHA RYLE RESUENTO
6135 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS SMILE BOLIMA
6136 DE GUZMAN, JENNILYN CAYAGO
6137 DE GUZMAN, JENNY SUAN
6138 DE GUZMAN, JEREMIAH SERRANO
6139 DE GUZMAN, JERICA MIRANDA
6140 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA NIEVA
6141 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS CEZAR RIGOR
6142 DE GUZMAN, JUVY AYAO
6143 DE GUZMAN, LESLY NACIONAL
6144 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY BARCELONA
6145 DE GUZMAN, MARENELI TERRONES
6146 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE SABITE
6147 DE GUZMAN, NEIL JEROME BATSANTOS
6148 DE GUZMAN, PRINCESS NICHOLE VILLANUEVA
6149 DE GUZMAN, RHODA GARABILES
6150 DE GUZMAN, RHOSE DALE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:125 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DE GUZMAN, RITA MAE SANTOS
6152 DE JESUS, GEMIENA IGNACIO
6153 DE JESUS, JESSIE GALOY
6154 DE JESUS, KARREN JOY CORPUZ
6155 DE JESUS, LAIZA MAY ASUNTO
6156 DE JESUS, MA RHEA GUARINO
6157 DE JESUS, MARIA BALIDOY
6158 DE JESUS, MARY JOICE TIGLAO
6159 DE JESUS, NEAL ISIDORE BUNGQUE
6160 DE JESUS, REA CASTRO
6161 DE JESUS, RONALDO JR BANTILLO
6162 DE JESUS, SHEIKA MOCANLAY
6163 DE JESUS, TERESA TENEBROSO
6164 DE JOSE, SPENCER OFONG
6165 DE JUAN, KARLA BIANCA SUGANOB
6166 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL JOY DUMALA
6167 DE LA CRUZ, CARMINA CARSIDO
6168 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE TANDO
6169 DE LA CRUZ, FAITH HOPE BUENAFE
6170 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER NARES
6171 DE LA CRUZ, JERIC ALUYOG
6172 DE LA CRUZ, JORELYN GERMO
6173 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE-ANN ABANG
6174 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZZA MAE ALUYOG
6175 DE LA CRUZ, MICAH EURRANE
6176 DE LA CRUZ, MYLA VARGAS
6177 DE LA CRUZ, RUEL JR FERRER
6178 DE LA CRUZ, VICTOR LOMIBAO
6179 DE LA PAZ, MAECHELLE MAYA-AN
6180 DE LA PEÑA, ELAIZA MAI BACARISAS
6181 DE LA PUERTA, DANIELLE ANNE GALVAN
6182 DE LA ROSA, MAUREEN CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
6183 DE LA TORRE, JAY ANN LOGONG
6184 DE LA TORRE, MA EMILYN MANGLAHUS
6185 DE LA VEGA, LOURDES LASHERAS
6186 DE LAS ALAS, HANNAH MAE RABY
6187 DE LAS ALAS, JECEL MARANAN
6188 DE LEMIOS, JEMALYN RASCO
6189 DE LEON, ALJEAN TURADO
6190 DE LEON, ARCELO
6191 DE LEON, BEA PATRICIA IBAÑEZ
6192 DE LEON, CAMILLE JOYCE GRABATO
6193 DE LEON, CRISALYN CABREROS
6194 DE LEON, FLORENCE MAY CADIZ
6195 DE LEON, ISIDOREN ARABIS
6196 DE LEON, JEFF VELASCO
6197 DE LEON, JENNY ROSE BULOS
6198 DE LEON, JESSA MAE BULANON
6199 DE LEON, JOANA MARIE SAEP
6200 DE LEON, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:126 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DE LEON, KAYLA MARI VILLAFLOR
6202 DE LEON, LAILANIE CERDEÑA
6203 DE LEON, LEA MARIE VUELTA
6204 DE LEON, MA ALTHEA CASIANO
6205 DE LEON, MARA ELAINE TUDLA
6206 DE LEON, MARY GRACE RAMOS
6207 DE LEON, MERRY GRACE PINTOR
6208 DE LEON, MICHELLE BALANAY
6209 DE LEON, MYLA TRINIDAD
6210 DE LEON, ROBERTO JOHN SEREGAL
6211 DE LEON, TRIA DIMAAPI
6212 DE LEON, WINNER JAVIER
6213 DE LIMA, SARAH MAY ALBANO
6214 DE LOS ANGELES, MARK REÑON
6215 DE LOS REYES, ANGELIE CAROLINE SIENES
6216 DE LOS REYES, DARYL ANTHONY CHING
6217 DE LOS REYES, DEXTER HILIS
6218 DE LOS REYES, GLADYS MESIAS
6219 DE LOS REYES, JOY BALANOYOS
6220 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE HERNANDEZ
6221 DE LOS REYES, RIA DIMAGMALIW
6222 DE LOS REYES, ROMMEL FURMEGONES
6223 DE LOS REYES, TRISHA NICOLE ESPERA
6224 DE LOS SANTOS, GLENDA VILLENA
6225 DE LOS SANTOS, JOY TUMAMAO
6226 DE LOS SANTOS, MA MONALIZA ISIDORO
6227 DE LOS SANTOS, MEL GRACE BULAN
6228 DE LOS SANTOS, ROSABEL TANES
6229 DE LOS SANTOS, ROSE DEASIO
6230 DE LOS TRINOS, DANILYN NAVARRO
6231 DE LUNA, CATHERINE MALUBAY
6232 DE LUNA, PRIMA PAJAVERA
6233 DE MESA, CIELO MAE PATIO
6234 DE MESA, ESTELITA LABRADOR
6235 DE MESA, PHILIP ALMADRONES
6236 DE MESA, SARAH JANE CUSTODIO
6237 DE NIEVA, JENNIFER PADILLA
6238 DE OCAMPO, DANNA KAREN ERESE
6239 DE PADUA, JONINA MORZO
6240 DE PEDRO, MA NORYL MASERAL
6241 DE QUILLA, AIRA MAE RILE
6242 DE RAMON, JOYCE AGADAN
6243 DE RAMOS, MADONNA GALANG
6244 DE RAYA, AIMEL RIVAMONTE
6245 DE ROXAS, JESLYN BROSOTO
6246 DE ROXAS, LHOISA CASANOVA
6247 DE RUEDA, ALONICA MAE DIAZ
6248 DE SAGUN, DANIELLA MARI OLORGA
6249 DE SAN MIGUEL, ADORNAE PARADA
6250 DE SILVA, ABIGAIL ROLDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:127 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DE SULAT, RENALYN CALVADORES
6252 DE TORRES, JENNY ANN TACDERAN
6253 DE TORRES, KRYSTAL MIE PILIIN
6254 DE UNA, MYLEN COYOCA
6255 DE VERA, ANNABELLE LAMPUKAN
6256 DE VERA, APRIL BUEQUE
6257 DE VERA, DENILLE PENULLAR
6258 DE VERA, DIANA BALTAZAR
6259 DE VERA, EUNICE SAN JUAN
6260 DE VERA, INSHALIE CALAUSTRO
6261 DE VERA, JERICK CLAVERIA
6262 DE VERA, JOANNA PATRICK DEMONTEVERDE
6263 DE VERA, JUDITH VALDEZ
6264 DE VERA, KEITHLEY PERALTA
6265 DE VERA, KIMBERLY CLAIR DIMAZANA
6266 DE VERA, MA GHYRLEANE ARVE MALICDEM
6267 DE VERA, MAY CASERES
6268 DE VERA, ROCHELLE ESPAÑOLA
6269 DE VERA, ROWENA CASINGAL
6270 DE VEYRA, AGNES DE CHAVEZ
6271 DE VEYRA, MARIMAR SILVANO
6272 DE VILLA, GERALDINE EVA SAAVEDRA
6273 DE VILLA, LIZEL ATIENZA
6274 DE VILLA, MARIA CECILIA SAÑOL
6275 DEAUNA, PATRISHA MARIE DE GRACIA
6276 DEBULGADO, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
6277 DECAMON, CHONA ASUQUE
6278 DECAMPONG, SITTIE LAINIE DIMALNA
6279 DECANO, MICAH LEA SENA
6280 DECENA, MA MINILAIZA FEBRIA
6281 DECENA, SARAH JANE NASAYAO
6282 DECIERRA, REY REGINALES
6283 DECIPULO, MANILYN GALLINER
6284 DECLARO, TREFENA BORJA
6285 DECORAN, NELLIE JANE LAGARAS
6286 DECRETALES, ELNAR CARO
6287 DEDICATORIA, VANISSA DADIVAS
6288 DEFEO, CHERRY ANN JOY BABARAN
6289 DEFEO, MARY ANN HIPOS
6290 DEFEO, PRINCESS LYKA SERASIS
6291 DEGAMA, MARIE CRIS FLORES
6292 DEGAMO, GLEENNICE TURA
6293 DEGAMO, MARIA LECA TORREJOS
6294 DEGAMO, NIÑO GUEVARRA
6295 DEGAWAN, ANGELITA LUZ SANCHEZ
6296 DEGORIO, ELLEN MAE CAWAYAN
6297 DEGORIO, NELVIE MAE GONZALES
6298 DEGRACIA, SCHERLA CRUE RUBLICO
6299 DEIN, KRISTINE DEJUCOS
6300 DEINLA, PSALM JOY PENSONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:128 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DEIPARINE, JULIET VICENTE
6302 DEIPARINE, RHEA MAE DANLAG
6303 DEIPARINE, SHEILA PEARL FRANCISCO
6304 DEIPARINE, WENDIE LASPUÑA
6305 DEJACTO, ROGELYN BACACAO
6306 DEJAN, ANALYN ARROYO
6307 DEJAÑO, KARLEEN HORCA
6308 DEJETO, CARLA BACLLE
6309 DEJINO, SHENA AMANTE
6310 DEJORAS, JOLIVEN RINGGANILLA
6311 DEJUCOS, JEAN ESPARTINA
6312 DEJUCOS, MARY ANN VILLAMOR
6313 DEJUMO, MICAH GOMEZ
6314 DEL BARRIO, MARAH ALYSSA VALENZUELA
6315 DEL CAMPO, LYRA KRISHA COLONG
6316 DEL CARMEN, JOHN CARLO DIONISIO
6317 DEL MAR, DAWN LARRAIN CABRERA
6318 DEL MINDO, MARIC
6319 DEL MONTE, RONALYN TAYAM
6320 DEL MORO, MECHELLE MARIE PEÑAMANTE
6321 DEL MUNDO, APPLE MENDOZA
6322 DEL MUNDO, APRILYN ANGEL
6323 DEL MUNDO, CAMILLE BADION
6324 DEL MUNDO, JONATHAN CABRILLAS
6325 DEL MUNDO, KATHLEEN BAUTISTA
6326 DEL PILAR, ELZYTIFFANNY DE OCAMPO
6327 DEL PILAR, KATRINA JOY MANASIS
6328 DEL PUERTO, AIDA LUGO
6329 DEL RIO, PINGKY GAMBA
6330 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA CABRERA
6331 DEL ROSARIO, ESTRELITA BANAAG
6332 DEL ROSARIO, GODISSA ROSE MEJORADA
6333 DEL ROSARIO, HARK VELUZ
6334 DEL ROSARIO, IRENE GRACE ALCANTARA
6335 DEL ROSARIO, JUSTINE ARCEGA
6336 DEL ROSARIO, MARIE BELLA MONTICILLO
6337 DEL ROSARIO, MARY ROSE MEDORA
6338 DEL ROSARIO, MELODY SABILE
6339 DEL ROSARIO, PAMELA JOYCE MONTICALVO
6340 DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA ISABEL BATALLONES
6341 DEL ROSARIO, RESTY JR HERNANDEZ
6342 DEL ROSARIO, ROSE MAE CABALLERO
6343 DEL ROSARIO, TROY JUSTINE ORBE
6344 DEL VALLE, JOAN ALBURO
6345 DELA CERNA, JEALYN RELIVO
6346 DELA CERNA, MARCEL BREGILDO
6347 DELA CRUZ, ABEGAIL HONGOY
6348 DELA CRUZ, AIREN RATUNIL
6349 DELA CRUZ, ALMAE PULBOS
6350 DELA CRUZ, ANASTACIO JR SAMPAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:129 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA EDMALIN
6352 DELA CRUZ, ANJANET VISPERAS
6353 DELA CRUZ, ARA-MINA TAJUNA
6354 DELA CRUZ, BEA JEAN DURAN
6355 DELA CRUZ, BRENDA TALENS
6356 DELA CRUZ, CARYL BALUBAR
6357 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE ONG-IKO
6358 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE UGAY
6359 DELA CRUZ, CINDY DESCALSOTA
6360 DELA CRUZ, CRISANTA BILLONES
6361 DELA CRUZ, CYRENE JAMORA
6362 DELA CRUZ, CYRENE GRACE ESPADA
6363 DELA CRUZ, DANICA IBAJO
6364 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE MANALO
6365 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO
6366 DELA CRUZ, GARRY JR AVIADO
6367 DELA CRUZ, GEORGETTE ANNE CABANDIN
6368 DELA CRUZ, GIE-ANN DIAZ
6369 DELA CRUZ, IVY JANE EMBOLTORIO
6370 DELA CRUZ, JACQUELINE LOEFFLER
6371 DELA CRUZ, JANBERT EVARISTO
6372 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE VITRIOLO
6373 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON PRADO
6374 DELA CRUZ, JELLY RAPSING
6375 DELA CRUZ, JENALYN LEBIOS
6376 DELA CRUZ, JERALINE DAVID
6377 DELA CRUZ, JEREMAE CERA
6378 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAE SUMOLLO
6379 DELA CRUZ, JINKY OPGUAR
6380 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN MARIE INOVERO
6381 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE CABAHUG
6382 DELA CRUZ, JUCELLE JOY DE GUZMAN
6383 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ANN MARARAC
6384 DELA CRUZ, JUVY POSADAS
6385 DELA CRUZ, JUVY LYN CRISTAL
6386 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH TEMBRINA
6387 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOYCE MONTES
6388 DELA CRUZ, KRISTEL JANE BALITE
6389 DELA CRUZ, LORAINE CORRAL
6390 DELA CRUZ, LYKA AGUILAR
6391 DELA CRUZ, MARIZ JOY DEVELOS
6392 DELA CRUZ, MARRY ANN CONDE
6393 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN SIMBULAN
6394 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE BANAWA
6395 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE PONCE
6396 DELA CRUZ, MYLA DELA CRUZ (02/25/1987)
6397 DELA CRUZ, MYLA DELA CRUZ (08/02/1997)
6398 DELA CRUZ, PEDIERSON JR CUBIO
6399 DELA CRUZ, RECHEL BERNAL
6400 DELA CRUZ, REMELYN MONARIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:130 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DELA CRUZ, REZEL MAE RICARDO
6402 DELA CRUZ, RIA MARIE SAMONTE
6403 DELA CRUZ, RICCA MAE DELA CRUZ
6404 DELA CRUZ, ROBIE ROSE RAMIRO
6405 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE NACIONAL
6406 DELA CRUZ, RUBILYN SERDEÑA
6407 DELA CRUZ, RUTH DANIELLE GARAY
6408 DELA CRUZ, SHYANE PARAYNO
6409 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN VILLARIN
6410 DELA CRUZ, ZEDRICK ABIAN
6411 DELA ESTE, ROMEL BALASABAS
6412 DELA FUENTE, JOEL PASCUA
6413 DELA GUARDIA, SHAIRA VILLARIN
6414 DELA LLAVE, ANGELIE CIENCIA
6415 DELA LUNA, TRISHA INFORTUNO
6416 DELA PEÑA, AIRYN ROSE BINGGAN
6417 DELA PEÑA, ALGIN MONTANEZ
6418 DELA PEÑA, GERLY DE VERA
6419 DELA PEÑA, JEROME LERIN
6420 DELA PEÑA, JO-ANN
6421 DELA PEÑA, JOCELYN PAÑARES
6422 DELA PEÑA, MARIA ANDRELIE SIMBUL
6423 DELA PEÑA, NELIA AGUELO
6424 DELA PEÑA, REGINE DUMADA-UG
6425 DELA RAMA, NICOLE EMILY MANATAD
6426 DELA RAMA, PERCY MAE RODRIQUEZ
6427 DELA RITA, HERMY ANIÑON
6428 DELA ROCA, JUSTINE DE GUZMAN
6429 DELA ROCA, MARY ANN EXTENZO
6430 DELA ROSA, ALMIRA TOMAS
6431 DELA ROSA, DENMARK GIMONGALA
6432 DELA TORRE, CHRISTYL MARIE BRIZ
6433 DELA TORRE, FLORA MAE
6434 DELA TORRE, GLADYS PANTALEON
6435 DELA TORRE, JANINE FAYE NABOR
6436 DELA TORRE, JENEPHER ENGUITO
6437 DELA TORRE, JOVEL MAASIN
6438 DELA TORRE, JOY MARIEL PANGAN
6439 DELA TORRE, RODELYN ALAGOS
6440 DELA VEGA, JESSON VILLACORTA
6441 DELA VEGA, MAGGIE HATE
6442 DELA VIRGO, DEO DELOS SANTOS
6443 DELADIA, DEFRIL DE PAZ
6444 DELAMIDE, ANNA LIZA IGNACIO
6445 DELANDA, ROSALIE FLOR
6446 DELANTAR, MA DIVINA ZITA
6447 DELAO, DONNA MARIEL ARCILLA
6448 DELAPAZ, JESECA RAGOMEO
6449 DELARA, SHERYL AMANTE
6450 DELARMINO, MARFAITH YUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:131 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DELASTRICO, FLORAMAY BESA
6452 DELAVIN, HANNY MAE BLANCA
6453 DELAYCO, MARY ANN AQUINO
6454 DELDA, JESSMARK ALFON SAGABAEN
6455 DELECANO, ZYRA JEAN LORENZO
6456 DELEGANZO, LAWRENCE DELA ROSA
6457 DELEGERO, ROSE BUENAFE
6458 DELEN, ROSEFER CASTRO
6459 DELEVERIO, JESSA ROBLE
6460 DELFIN, BLAISE GALINDO
6461 DELFIN, DAILYN JILL DECIO
6462 DELFIN, ELVIE MARIE ICAYAN
6463 DELFIN, JANICE BITANGA
6464 DELFIN, KRISTINE JOY FAJARDO
6465 DELFIN, LORLYN DEL ROSARIO
6466 DELFIN, MARIE FRED ANN GIMEO
6467 DELFIN, MELISSA DAGUINOT
6468 DELFIN, MIKKA LIANNE MENDOZA
6469 DELFIN, REYNALISSA SINUGBUHAN
6470 DELFIN, SARAH JANE IGNACIO
6471 DELFIN, SHARA DORDAS
6472 DELFINADO, JULINA ESPARTERO
6473 DELGADO, JESSICA GALICIA
6474 DELGADO, KENT MARK FRONDOZO
6475 DELGADO, LINALYN ARRANGUEZ
6476 DELICA, ARVIN HERNANDEZ
6477 DELIGERO, FRESCILDA BELLO
6478 DELIGERO, JAN JAN OCHIA
6479 DELIGERO, MARY JOY SERUNDO
6480 DELIGERO, PHILIPP ROMULO LUCIDO
6481 DELIJERO, ANNIE CASICAS
6482 DELIM, SHAIRA CHICO
6483 DELIMA, CINDY STEPHANIE BALBEDINA
6484 DELIMA, JENNY CORTES
6485 DELIMA, JOSEPHINE MEÑOZA
6486 DELIMA, KEZIA BUIT
6487 DELISTA, EDEN CANDELARIO
6488 DELIVA, SHEILA MAE ABONITA
6489 DELIZO, ACE SUNSHINE MAGTORTOR
6490 DELLAVA, GRETCHEN MAQUILING
6491 DELLAVA, KEN ZILLE LECCIONES
6492 DELLOSA, MICHELLE LIMATO
6493 DELLOSA, PAUL RYAN MONFORTE
6494 DELMAS, MARY-ANN DAPYAWEN
6495 DELMENDO, RENALYN CALBONE
6496 DELMO, ROSALIE CANO
6497 DELMONTE, MARK ANTHONY ASIM
6498 DELMONTE, SHERYL AMADO
6499 DELMORO, JOSELLE ASUNCION
6500 DELO, LARA LOUISE RETUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:132 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DELOPERE, JUDY ANN MAE PARDILLO
6502 DELORAYA, AGNES ROXAS
6503 DELORINO, JHUNEL CASINGCASING
6504 DELOS ANGELES, RUTH ROARING
6505 DELOS ANGELES, WREYN PEÑA
6506 DELOS REYES, ANGELIE VILLAR
6507 DELOS REYES, BEA PATRICIO
6508 DELOS REYES, IVONNE GACUMA
6509 DELOS REYES, JANELA DEMAFELIX
6510 DELOS REYES, JESSELYN DEDOROY
6511 DELOS REYES, JESSIELYN PARADERO
6512 DELOS REYES, JOHN MANUEL CACAO
6513 DELOS REYES, JULEIT CALZADA
6514 DELOS REYES, LENIE CHAVEZ
6515 DELOS REYES, MA CHARMAINE LABAO
6516 DELOS REYES, MADEL POLAR
6517 DELOS REYES, MARIO BAUTISTA
6518 DELOS REYES, MARIS CRUZAT
6519 DELOS REYES, MARY JOICE ISIC
6520 DELOS REYES, MARYJOY BANHAN
6521 DELOS REYES, MELVIE POLAR
6522 DELOS REYES, REYJAH JAMERO
6523 DELOS REYES, ROSAINE
6524 DELOS SANTOS, ALEXIS JOYCE CELESTINO
6525 DELOS SANTOS, AMORLINA JUARIO
6526 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYNE CADABA
6527 DELOS SANTOS, CARLA ARCE
6528 DELOS SANTOS, ERICA CASTUDIO
6529 DELOS SANTOS, FLORABEL MAGNO
6530 DELOS SANTOS, GELLI NATIVIDAD
6531 DELOS SANTOS, GENEVEINE SORIANO
6532 DELOS SANTOS, JESSA MAY BUCAD
6533 DELOS SANTOS, JUVELYN MONTANO
6534 DELOS SANTOS, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
6535 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY DE VERA
6536 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY GALLEGO
6537 DELOS SANTOS, MA IRENE MEDALLE
6538 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ANN NACOR
6539 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JOYCE LOMBOY
6540 DELOS SANTOS, ROETHER ALABADO
6541 DELOS SANTOS, RONNA JASMINE MADRID
6542 DELOS SANTOS, SABRINA SECLON
6543 DELOS SANTOS, TRIXIA DANILLE VILLO
6544 DELOS TRINOS, SUNSHINE ROSARIO
6545 DELOSO, CHARAMAE MICRANDAYO
6546 DELUNA, ROTELYN DANED
6547 DELURIA, CHONA GANDO
6548 DEMA-ALA, PRECY MAE SEGUENTE
6549 DEMAKILING, MILISSA DIANO
6550 DEMANO, LOIDA ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:133 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DEMAPE, JAY ESPINOSA
6552 DEMAPILASAN, YSA RAUSA
6553 DEMAVIVAS, JOHN FRANCIS ABRENICA
6554 DEMERIN, JOLY ANN FALLARIA
6555 DEMIAO, KIMBERLY TAGNIPEZ
6556 DEMILLO, REINAMAE
6557 DEMIT, MA DANICA SUPERTICIOSO
6558 DEMONTAÑO, JEAN ALEJANDRO
6559 DEMORAL, MARK DAVIN CONGSON
6560 DEMORIN, ROSILYN BORDAJE
6561 DENAGA, APRIL ANN SUMUGAT
6562 DENAPO, GELALYN CABUSOG
6563 DENIEGA, RENALYN ESPINOSA
6564 DENILA, DIVINA BENITES
6565 DENULAN, ADELYN ANOBER
6566 DENUYO, JENNIFER NIERE
6567 DEO, BLESIE ROSAS
6568 DEOCADES, MORRISETTE BAUTISTA
6569 DEOCARISA, DIANNE
6570 DEODOR, MARY ANN HERDA
6571 DEPALCO, DIOSCIFIN VILLARUEL
6572 DEPOSITARIO, JEEVEE
6573 DEPOSITARIO, MAE LINGAMEN
6574 DEQUILATO, DIANE KHY ALPAS
6575 DEQUILLA, ARLENE CANSAY
6576 DEQUILLA, MARK UZZIL GENOVA
6577 DEQUIT, JONALIE CABALLERO
6578 DEQUIT, MAE MAELANE HUBAHIB
6579 DEQUITO, ELLYNOR PABUNAN
6580 DEQUITO, RHEALYN DANDO
6581 DEQUIÑA, JENNIFER VILLAFAÑA
6582 DEQUIÑA, RHEAFLOR FLORES
6583 DERI, TRISHA GUNA
6584 DERIPOSUN, SOHAINE MAUYAG
6585 DERIT, LEIZL YANGO
6586 DERLA, MELANIE MONTICALVO
6587 DEROY, CRISTINA TAMPOS
6588 DESABILLE, ANGELICA BATIANCILA
6589 DESABILLE, JARA MAXIN BUENA
6590 DESABILLE, LEZEL LADURA
6591 DESABILLE, ROSELYN DESTRIZA
6592 DESACA, LORVELYN BETONGGA
6593 DESALIZA, MA CECILIA BANUA
6594 DESAMERO, ROLAIZA JEAN BALTAR
6595 DESAMPARADO, ELNA CUEVA
6596 DESAMPARADO, KRIZEL KAYE CARANO-O
6597 DESCALZOTA, JOHN MICHAEL DORADO
6598 DESCARTIN, SHARON GASCON
6599 DESCATIAR, DESIREE RAMOS
6600 DESCUATAN, SHEENA MAE DRILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:134 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DESIDERIO, MELY ROSA RIVERA
6602 DESIERDO, MARVIN JAMILI
6603 DESPALO, RAYMOND JAY MALABARBAS
6604 DESPI, JENEVIEVE KAQUILALA
6605 DESPOSADO, ROSALIE VEÑEGAS
6606 DESPUIG, LEALYN DONOR
6607 DESTACAMENTO, JENNELYN ESCARCHA
6608 DESTACAMENTO, MARY JOY MAYUGBA
6609 DESTRIZA, SAGE MYNEAL
6610 DESTUA, RHONA MAE GALLOFIN
6611 DESUNIA, EIVANS DIN
6612 DETERALA, GRAZEL HAMOR
6613 DETORIO, JUDYLENE DIWATEN
6614 DEUNA, SHANE ESPINOLA
6615 DEUS, ROGELIO JR TUMACDER
6616 DEVARBO, KAYE ZYBIL OSORIO
6617 DEVELOS, FRITZI JOY TUANTE
6618 DEVERA, JERNE GONZAGA
6619 DEVERA, RODANTE IJAPON
6620 DEVILA, ANGELICA INSAO
6621 DEYGABI, RONEBETH SUMUGUID
6622 DEYSOLONG, IZZAH GRACE SUECONG
6623 DEÑADO, DAISY JAE ECALDRE
6624 DIA, MUSTAPHA UGA
6625 DIABO, ASELA MAT
6626 DIABO, NUR ALBERTO SAWILA
6627 DIABORDO, ELENITA TURTOGA
6628 DIACOSTA, RAZZLE LOZANO
6629 DIADO, PEDRO AMPIT JR IDLAW
6630 DIAGO, DANICA YAMSON
6631 DIALINO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
6632 DIAMA, BONNEVIE AMOLO
6633 DIAMAEL, NORANIA MONA
6634 DIAMAEL, NORHAYA PANGCOGA
6635 DIAMALUL, MELVIN SIMPAL
6636 DIAMANSIL, MICHELLE MENDEZ
6637 DIAMANTE, CRISTEL MARYJOY LAHOYLAHOY
6638 DIAMANTE, MARIA SHIELA ACUÑA
6639 DIAMANTE, REDDEN MANABAT
6640 DIAMEL, JANAIRAH MACALOMBOS
6641 DIAMLA, ACLIMA BALINDONG
6642 DIAMLA, ASLIAH SOMIRADO
6643 DIAMLA, ASRA BALINDONG
6644 DIAMLA, JANISA SARIP
6645 DIAMOLA, JOSEFINA LAGONERO
6646 DIAMPA, JESSIE MAILWAS
6647 DIAMPUAN, HEDAYA MACA-AYONG
6648 DIAMROD, ASLIMA SULAIMAN
6649 DIAMZON, DIANE RIVERA
6650 DIAMZON, JACQUELYN MAGALLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:135 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DIANA, ANGEL ROSE OSORIO
6652 DIANA, ANGELI GOC-ONG
6653 DIANA, EDLEN LACOSTALES
6654 DIANA, LEA JEANE MARCIL
6655 DIANASAS, LOILYN GRACE BANDIJAS
6656 DIANGGA, SHESHAN CLAIRE SABELLINA
6657 DIASANTA, YOCHAEBEL FE MACASA
6658 DIASON, REYNALD MALALA
6659 DIAZ, ABEGAIL VASQUEZ
6660 DIAZ, ALLYXES MARIE ASIO
6661 DIAZ, ANGELIE DE JUAN
6662 DIAZ, APRIL JOY CELLS
6663 DIAZ, ARNEE SUCIA
6664 DIAZ, DEZIEL BANGALISAN
6665 DIAZ, DONNA RAMOS
6666 DIAZ, GIESSEL ARMANDO
6667 DIAZ, GRACE RAMOS
6668 DIAZ, JERIC SANTOS
6669 DIAZ, JOLLIBE CATAMIN
6670 DIAZ, LIZA VERANO
6671 DIAZ, LOVELY CARLOS
6672 DIAZ, MARIA LYN CINCO
6673 DIAZ, MARIELLE CAMORONGAN
6674 DIAZ, MELANIE PLACER
6675 DIAZ, MIKKA ELLA MANCERA
6676 DIAZ, RICA MAE BIEN
6677 DIAZ, RICHES JOE LEGASPI
6678 DIAZ, ROMEO JR TOLENTINO
6679 DIAZ, ROSE CARLE DE VERA
6680 DIAZ, VIRGINIA FRANCIA SAROL
6681 DIAZ, WILLBY JANE FERNANDEZ
6682 DIBARATUN, JOHIRY MARUHOM
6683 DICANG, GRACE BISOY
6684 DICDICAN, CLARICE BALES
6685 DICDICAN, JEFFERSON ESMA
6686 DICHOS, ANGELYN ANDALES
6687 DICHOSO, CINDY JINTALAN
6688 DICO, DINA ROSE JUMAO-AS
6689 DIDA-AGUN, EMMA ENJERAH ACOON
6690 DIEGAS, JAYMEL PADONGAO
6691 DIEGO, GELLY JANE SANTOS
6692 DIEGO, LYNDIE COMCOM
6693 DIEGO, REYNALYN RAZA
6694 DIESTRO, LYNSEL APLASCA
6695 DIEZ, TEODELYN LLAMAS
6696 DIFUNTORUM, BENJAMIN III DONTON
6697 DIFUNTORUM, DC LOU GUIANG
6698 DIGAL, APRIL JEAN BENIGA
6699 DIGAL, EMILYN LUBAPIS
6700 DIGAL, MARIFEL SARONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:136 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DIGDIGAN, ANA LIZA BEBITA
6702 DIGDIGAN, KATHLEEN ANNE LETIGIO
6703 DIGNOS, CHRISTIAN MAE AMISTAD
6704 DIGNOS, MARIVEL CAMINADE
6705 DIGOL, MARICRIS FAMUDULAN
6706 DIGOS, SHIME ROSE MENGID
6707 DIJAMCO, MA GERLIE JAMITO
6708 DILANGALEN, HALIPA BEDA
6709 DILAO, CHERYLL ANN FAINAL
6710 DILINOGUN, RAQUEMA MORAL
6711 DILLA, MICHELLE JOY GROSPE
6712 DILLAGUE, DONABEL PAGLIAWAN
6713 DILLO, SHIRGEN GOSMO
6714 DIMA, RAICA MANAMPARAN
6715 DIMA-ANGAY, DEBBIE SABOCOJAN
6716 DIMA-ANGAY, DIVINA SABOCOJAN
6717 DIMAAMPAO, WOODY JAY CAGALAWAN
6718 DIMAANDAL, KHAILO MIRO WENCESLAO
6719 DIMAANGAY, MINERVA PORTON
6720 DIMAANO, ABEGAIL
6721 DIMAANO, NOREEN MAY ALDA
6722 DIMAANO, VERONICA ANNE GUTIERREZ
6723 DIMABAYAO, JOHN DERIC DE LA RAMA
6724 DIMACALI, HANNAH JUNE HUGO
6725 DIMACALI, JULIE ANN CAYABYAB
6726 DIMACANGUN, FAYNISAH EPPIE
6727 DIMACULANGAN, JESSICA FONTAMILLAS
6728 DIMAGUILA, AIRA TORRES
6729 DIMAILIG, CRYSTAL HONEY GAIL LIMBO
6730 DIMAILIG, DEANNE MALABANAN
6731 DIMAILIG, WYNDAM MANALO
6732 DIMAIN, MARY GEN BANQUILES
6733 DIMAIWAT, ROSALIE CAÑAVERAL
6734 DIMAKILING, RONA GONZAGA
6735 DIMAKUTA, NORHANIE ABINAL
6736 DIMALALUAN, DAISY JANE SALVADOR
6737 DIMALALUAN, GRACE SALVADOR
6738 DIMALALUAN, MARILOU TIBURCIO
6739 DIMALAO, ALMINIA AWAL
6740 DIMALEN, NORHATA GUIAPAL
6741 DIMALOTANG, JOHANY MAMBUAY
6742 DIMALOTANG, JOMIKHA MAMBUAY
6743 DIMALOTANG, NORHANA MACARAYA
6744 DIMAPINTO, SALHANNI MADID
6745 DIMARANAN, MAY KATHLEEN COSEP
6746 DIMASANGCAY, AKISAH SUMANGAN
6747 DIMASANGCAY, HIDAYA MAMAY
6748 DIMASANGKAY, ASLAINIE SAIDALI
6749 DIMASANGKAY, ASNIAH ABUBAKAR
6750 DIMASANGKAY, ESMAIRAH TOMAWIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:137 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DIMASANGKAY, NAJIRA MANABILANG
6752 DIMATAWARAN, DALISAY ANGI
6753 DIMATINGCAL, RAIYAN ABDULLA
6754 DIMATULAC, MARIA CYNDI PINEDA
6755 DIMATULAC, REINA FAYE CABUG
6756 DIMATUNDAY, NORHANA IDZA
6757 DIMAYACYAC, MAE CLEMENTE
6758 DIMPAS, JOYCE MAE LUIG
6759 DINANOY, AMIE JOY RIOS
6760 DINERO, KAELA CHARISSE PANZO
6761 DINEROS, FEBEGAIL PADER
6762 DINEROS, NICOLE PURA
6763 DINGCOL, CRISTINE BACATANO
6764 DINGCONG, JINGLE AMADORE
6765 DINGDING, FINLEY DONQUILAB
6766 DINGLASAN, ANNE GABRIELLE GIDA
6767 DINGLASAN, MARK BRYAN CALIBO
6768 DINLAUSO, ANGELOU MASULA
6769 DINOLA, ELLA MAE CABALONA
6770 DINOPOL, METCHIE LUMBAB
6771 DINOPOL, METS CYRIE QUIBOT
6772 DINOY, ERIC ACOT-ACOT
6773 DINOY, LESTHER ODTOHAN
6774 DINOY, REGIE FABIAN
6775 DIO, ARVINA MAE CARULLA
6776 DIO-AN, JESSEL DELFINADO
6777 DIOCADIZ, CORAZON AMPO
6778 DIODOCO, SHAMAE PLIZARDO
6779 DIOKNO, HOPE RAGUINDIN
6780 DIOLANEN, YASHER EMBANG
6781 DIOLATA, CRISTINE
6782 DIOLAZO, FEBE WYETH MEJIA
6783 DIONALDO, MA FATIMA MONTERO
6784 DIONALDO, SARAH GRACE MERCADO
6785 DIONEDA, YSMAEL LABADAN
6786 DIONELA, DAINA MIE DIMALALUAN
6787 DIONES, EDERLYN LLANETA
6788 DIONES, VICKY STAR FRONDA
6789 DIONGCO, NANCY FRUTO
6790 DIONISIO, MARY JOY DE LEON
6791 DIOQUINO, CHARLENE GANDO
6792 DIOQUINO, DIOQUIÑO PAGUIDOPON
6793 DIOQUINO, GLAIDELYN INNA CALUNURAN
6794 DIOQUINO, VANISSA PERFAS
6795 DIORES, LORD JURIC FLORES
6796 DIOSMAPARAN, MARY APPLE ALTAMIA
6797 DIOSO, MARIELLE DESIREE GODOY
6798 DIOSO, NOLI JR ARCALA
6799 DIOSO, ROWENA WALES
6800 DIOTELES, JENELYN BADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:138 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DIPA, GLENDA DELA CERNA
6802 DIPATUAN, ANALIA DISIMBAN
6803 DIPATUAN, JUNAINA SARIP
6804 DIPATUAN, NORLAILAH BOLOTO
6805 DIPATUAN, YOHANI CALIL
6806 DIRAIN, SHIELA MAE BALAURO
6807 DIRAMPA, NORHANA MUSA
6808 DIRANDANGUN, NORHANIFAH BALOTA
6809 DIRE, JOHN SPENCER ALMIRAÑEZ
6810 DIRECTO, EUNICE LAURIAGA
6811 DIRECTO, HYRA JEMEL OBAÑA
6812 DIRON, MAHIDA MANGORAMAS
6813 DISCAR, YELENA ALMA ALMA
6814 DISCAYA, GILBERT MAGADIA
6815 DISCIPULO, MARIE SHERIDAN VELASQUEZ
6816 DISO, NORVIEN IAN PEREZ
6817 DISOCOR, MYRA MIRANDA
6818 DISOMANGCOP, ALIAH FARNISAH M DIRAMPATUN
6819 DISOMANGCOP, ASLIAH SULTAN
6820 DISOMIMBA, NIHAYA MAMA
6821 DISOMIMBA, SITTIE NEHAYA AMER
6822 DISOMNONG, JOHAIRAH ZAMAN
6823 DISOR, JESSICALYN LUMBAO
6824 DISOY, WENALYN EURAOBA
6825 DITALO, JASIN ARVYIL MONTES
6826 DITANO, JAMALIA SHIEKRAMLI
6827 DITCHELLA, AILEEN ACOSTA
6828 DITINGKI, JAMELAH MANGORSI
6829 DIVINA, APRIL MAE ARAN
6830 DIVINAGRACIA, ALLEN MAE AQUIÑO
6831 DIVINAGRACIA, ARIEL LOPEZ
6832 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA GRACIA MALTO
6833 DIVINAGRACIA, MILTON SARIAL
6834 DIVINAGRACIA, RENALYN TOMACLAS
6835 DIVINO, DANICA
6836 DIVINO, JACKIELOU PADUAL
6837 DIVINO, RECHELLE BUJUCAN
6838 DIWA, TRICIA ANN CUYOS
6839 DIWAS, WILMIE ALFREDO
6840 DIZA, FATIMA BETCO
6841 DIZON, CECIL BALDOVINO
6842 DIZON, CHARMAINE DIANE EBOÑA
6843 DIZON, KRISHIELLA CORTEZ
6844 DIZON, LEA MATEO
6845 DIZON, MA ADELINE CULALA
6846 DIZON, MARIA NIEVA NABLO
6847 DIZON, MARILYN PAGARIGAN
6848 DIZON, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
6849 DIZON, MARNIE PEÑAFLORIDA
6850 DIZON, MAUREEN MAE DUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:139 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DIZON, MICKEY MAUREEN ALAGAD
6852 DIZON, NARCI MAE SENAJON
6853 DIZON, RITA MANALOTO
6854 DIÑA, FLORILYN GADAINGAN
6855 DIÑO, MARIFE TOLOSA
6856 DOBLAS, ERLY JANE DIAMSAY
6857 DOBLE, RICAH PAULINE MEJIA
6858 DOBLON, ABEGAIL CALIBA
6859 DOBLON, BERNADETTE VICENTE
6860 DOBLUIS, ROLIZA CURADA
6861 DOCA, JOANNA MARIE FETALCURIN
6862 DOCABO, MARIA FE CAÑONES
6863 DOCE, HERLY MONTAÑO
6864 DOCIL, JELYN CERBITO
6865 DOCOG, LLOYD JEMAR TABIGAY
6866 DOCOT, RACHELLE BARLIZO
6867 DOCTOLERO, ERIKA JEANE BLANDO
6868 DOCTOLERO, LEA JOANNA BALTAZAR
6869 DOCTOR, LENNY HERNANDEZ
6870 DOCUSIN, NOEMI DE GUZMAN
6871 DOCUTIN, RIZZA NECESITO
6872 DODONG, RAZIL TALLING
6873 DOINOG, GRACE CALAGOS
6874 DOLANDOLAN, JONALYN BASA
6875 DOLATRE, RENCIE LAURISTA
6876 DOLERA, JEMUEL SAMONTE
6877 DOLIENTE, RIAN ROI HUMBID
6878 DOLIGON, ROCHEL MERILLO
6879 DOLIGUEZ, JANE MALOU SOLIS
6880 DOLIT, JENNY QUIAMBAO
6881 DOLLENDO, LORENZO MORTALLA
6882 DOLLENTAS, DARWIN PELIYAS
6883 DOLLENTE, LEAH CABATU
6884 DOLLER, MARIELLE CRIA CAGO
6885 DOLLISON, MARK CEAZAR DELA CRUZ
6886 DOLOGUIN, VIDA MONTON
6887 DOLOM, ANGELA POJARDA
6888 DOLON, MARY NOL CRISTINE ARNESTO
6889 DOLORES, ROBERTO JR CAMIGUING
6890 DOLORITOS, PHOEBE JOY MISSION
6891 DOLORZO, DONA BALBABOCO
6892 DOLORZO, MA ANGELA INGALLA
6893 DOLOT, HUBERT FELIX SAMBILAY
6894 DOMA, ALMIRA HAPA
6895 DOMACENA, JOANNE DOLANDOLAN
6896 DOMAL-IN, MARITESS PILPILING
6897 DOMANGCAG, JAMALODIN MAMA
6898 DOMASIN, MARY ANGELICA TERRADO
6899 DOMAUB, ASMINAH ALONTO
6900 DOMEN, CHANDRINA MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:140 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DOMIAR, ANIDAH ABUBACAR
6902 DOMINCIL, ANALYN TABERNA
6903 DOMINGCIL, BEVERLY YANOS
6904 DOMINGCIL, JAYBELLE SAGUCIO
6905 DOMINGO, ALJHONNE MIRANDA
6906 DOMINGO, CAMILLE TUDTUD
6907 DOMINGO, CHESLIE ANNE FERNANDEZ
6908 DOMINGO, CRISTY DAUMON
6909 DOMINGO, CZARINAMAE DEXIE CAPARANGCA
6910 DOMINGO, DARLINE DIETA
6911 DOMINGO, GILDA WAGAS
6912 DOMINGO, HANNAH GRACE LLEGO
6913 DOMINGO, IVY BULUSAN
6914 DOMINGO, JANICE DANZALAN
6915 DOMINGO, JEMIMA LYNELLE ECLIPSE
6916 DOMINGO, JEZA LACAY
6917 DOMINGO, JOAN FABROS
6918 DOMINGO, LEONELYN EGONIA
6919 DOMINGO, MARIA TERESA HACUTINA
6920 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE DIZON
6921 DOMINGO, NIEVA JOY BAUTISTA
6922 DOMINGO, RICA MENDOZA
6923 DOMINGO, RICCI ANN PECAYO
6924 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ACOB
6925 DOMINGO, SARAH JANE CARIAZO
6926 DOMINGUEZ, JHENIE IBBA
6927 DOMINGUEZ, MARDING DURANTE
6928 DOMINGUEZ, ROSE MAYET GASTARDO
6929 DOMINGUEZ, SHEREE ROSE GORGONIO
6930 DOMINISE, JENELYN CARPESANO
6931 DOMIQUEL, MARRAH ENCINARES
6932 DOMPOL, NIHMA MAULOD
6933 DOMULOT, XIEREEL MARIE BALUYOT
6934 DON, ABEGAIL GAZO
6935 DONADILLO, MARICHU SERRANO
6936 DONAIRE, JANNIZ LLUVIDO
6937 DONAIRE, MARYJOY BUCABAL
6938 DONAN, DIANA
6939 DONATO, EMPER NAVAS
6940 DONCILLO, IRENE CASAS
6941 DONDA, ANNIE ROSE SALICONA
6942 DONDO YANO, RIZA JOY DUMAIL
6943 DONDON, ZERA MAE FERMANO
6944 DONDOYANO, ARA MICAH ELUMBA
6945 DONES, ALLYSSA DENISE TULLAO
6946 DONESA, HOPE ESPIRITO
6947 DONGA-IL, SAIRA BLESS DAGUYAM
6948 DONGCOY, ELSA DIOSANA
6949 DONGGOY, NELMIE CAOILI
6950 DONGIAPON, JANE PEARL PARDILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:141 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DONGOYA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
6952 DONIZA, MECHILLE BOTE
6953 DONIÑA, ROSE-ANN LAO
6954 DORADO, CAMILLE LOTERTE
6955 DORADO, CHARISSE ANN MERCADO
6956 DORADO, JENIFFER DETICIO
6957 DORATO, NORMAYLOU CEBALLIOS
6958 DORDAS, JEJILYN BAROQUILIO
6959 DORDAS, PAUL CHRISTIAN
6960 DORDE, CORA CRUZADO
6961 DORDE, MAY JELOU TOMBAO
6962 DORIA, ARJEL DE VERA
6963 DORINGO, MARK ELEANDRO GALIN
6964 DORIO, NEIL ALDRIN BAWALAN
6965 DORMITORIO, JERALDINE GUERRERO
6966 DOROMAL, JESSICA GRANDIA
6967 DORONILA, EARL BLANCHE SUZAINE OSERIO
6968 DORONILA, MARK ANGELO HERMOGENES
6969 DORONIO, JESSICA MAHINAY
6970 DORONIO, JOVELENE MACAPAGAL
6971 DOROTEO, DIVINE GRACE
6972 DOROTEO, KRISTIL JAY PIOQUINTO
6973 DOROTEO, RONEGINE DEGALA
6974 DOROY, JANICE MORGADO
6975 DOSONO, ALONA SALAZAR
6976 DOTOL, HANNA BANDERA
6977 DOY, MARY JEANE FLORES
6978 DOYANON, AILYN AWON
6979 DOYSABAS, JENNIFER ANTIQUISA
6980 DOYUGAN, BHRITNEY SHYNNE CLAM
6981 DOÑA, PRINCESS FLOR CASTOR
6982 DRAGON, WENIELYN OMANDAM
6983 DREU, ANA PAULA SIMEON
6984 DRIO, LENDEL IMPANG
6985 DROÑA, JEA MAE FLORES
6986 DUALLO, SHIELA CADIONG
6987 DUAN, EULYRENE BANDILLA
6988 DUARTE, BERNAVIT JAIME
6989 DUARTE, JASON CAPOQUIAN
6990 DUAVE, CHRISTINE HAJAS
6991 DUAY, EMAN MONTECALBO
6992 DUBLIN, SHERYLYN VINLUAN
6993 DUBOS, ROCEL AGSAM
6994 DUBRIA, ANALIE SARAMOSING
6995 DUCALLAS, MARINEL DUFALE
6996 DUCAYAG, NANCY DONGGAYAO
6997 DUCO, JERRY BILDAD
6998 DUCUSIN, CHIARRA ANNE FELICE ANACIO
6999 DUCUSIN, JONNA MARIE VILUAN
7000 DUCUSIN, MARJORIE VERDADERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:142 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DUERO, AMY ROSE WAB
7002 DUERO, CRIZA MAE ALVAREZ
7003 DUEÑAS, HAZEL MAY RIVERA
7004 DUEÑAS, JUVY MALLARE
7005 DUGA-ONG, MAR ABALOS
7006 DUGADUGA, YNJELYCLARA BUSARANG
7007 DUGASAN, MARLINA SAHIBAD
7008 DUGENO, MANILYN OMOLI
7009 DUGOS, MARY ANN HILADO
7010 DUGUIT, ROSE ANNE BALUNGGAY
7011 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ACHELL CAÑON
7012 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSE TARAS
7013 DUKINAL, FRITZEE HONEY AVEÑO
7014 DULA, NILDA LAGUITAN
7015 DULA, ROGELYN GALERO
7016 DULANAS, ANGELYN MANDIH
7017 DULANAS, JESSA MAE ABOUT
7018 DULATRE, DONITA ROSE DELOS REYES
7019 DULAY, DEXTER RONQUILLO
7020 DULAY, DONITA CABAYES
7021 DULAY, IRENE PICAT
7022 DULAY, JIMBERLYN CALAN
7023 DULAY, KAREN JOY COMIDA
7024 DULAY, LOUISE ANNE FERNANDEZ
7025 DULDULAO, AILEEN MARTIN
7026 DULDULAO, JESUSA DURWIN
7027 DULDULAO, ROCIELLE DELA CRUZ
7028 DULIENTE, SHIELA SIASON
7029 DULLA, FREZELLE JOY SISON
7030 DULLIYAO, CHARRY MAE TAOLI
7031 DULNUAN, CINDY ANANAYO
7032 DULNUAN, LEALYN AMAYAO
7033 DULO, NECA MAE SAKAM
7034 DULONA, MANILYN MARGALLO
7035 DULOS, SHIELA GUARIÑO
7036 DULTRA, JOHNNITA HALOP
7037 DUMA, AIRENE BAGUIO
7038 DUMA-UP, JINA MAE TUMAYAN
7039 DUMACON, MARICAR AYUMPAD
7040 DUMACON, MARIS MANDAYAGMOS
7041 DUMADAPAT, RONALEE ROSE MANALO
7042 DUMAGAY, NORHANIE BANTUAS
7043 DUMAGO, ROSABELLE DAYONDON
7044 DUMAGPI, SHIENA MAY MARCIAL
7045 DUMAGUIN, KATHERINE CATBAGAN
7046 DUMAGUING, HANNAH FAITH ALIP
7047 DUMALAG, LESLIE ANNE SALVADOR
7048 DUMALAOG, RONELYN TAYTAYON
7049 DUMALE, CHRISTINE JOY GAVIOLA
7050 DUMALO-AN, TERIECRIS ENOLOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:143 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DUMANCAS, JOLEN MAE DUHINA
7052 DUMANDAN, KISSCEL JOY DELOSO
7053 DUMANDOS, JIMBOY MANITAY
7054 DUMANGAS, NYXLYN GUIÑAREZ
7055 DUMANGLAS, ALLAINE MAE PINOON
7056 DUMANGLAS, SHEENA GEALON
7057 DUMANGON, CHERRY MAY DANGAN
7058 DUMANIG, NECIL ANN SANGO
7059 DUMAOG, ELBERT BRIANE PINDO
7060 DUMAPE, DAVID ROSE
7061 DUMAPIAS, TIMOTHY NARCISO
7062 DUMAPLIN, MICHAEL NUER
7063 DUMARAN, CHERRY MAE OCAMPO
7064 DUMARAOG, JANEVE TIMBLACO
7065 DUMASIG, RACHEL ANNE GUMISAD
7066 DUMAWIN, MARIBETH DINANAS
7067 DUMAYAS, GLECERIE JOY HUBO
7068 DUMAYAS, RAY MARK MORALES
7069 DUMAYOM, JAY-AN GADIL
7070 DUMBASE, FLORIMIE ABANGAN
7071 DUMDUM, JANELLA MARCOS
7072 DUMDUM, LEAH MAE CAGAMPANG
7073 DUMDUMAYA, JEMAMY PARREÑO
7074 DUMLAO, ANDREF SHAIRA BAYLON
7075 DUMLAO, CECILIA BANGAD
7076 DUMLAO, GENNE-ROSE TOLENTINO
7077 DUMLAO, SARAH CONCEPCION
7078 DUMORAN, JEAN CABATINGAN
7079 DUNCIL, JACKELOU SILVESTRE
7080 DUNGAN, SARAH DELA CRUZ
7081 DUNGAO, JESSA MAY MARISGA
7082 DUNGCA, REGINA ALVARADO
7083 DUNGGANON, MARK PHILLIP MONDREAL
7084 DUNGOG, DEBIAN BERBISADA
7085 DUNGOG, JUNAFE SAPOTALO
7086 DUNGOG, LOUIE JANE ORIOQUE
7087 DUNGOG, MA SHANNEN ROSELLOSA
7088 DUNGOG, RENALYN RIVAS
7089 DUNGZAL, MELANIE PACULBA
7090 DUNQUE, LANI APOLINARES
7091 DUPAL-AG, JESSYL TABLEZO
7092 DUQUE, MAY ANN DALWANGBAYAN
7093 DUQUES, ANA ROSE OMEGA
7094 DURA, GLAIZA RAMBUYON
7095 DURAN, BERLYN CALOYLOY
7096 DURAN, DARYLL CAINGLES
7097 DURAN, DYNAMAGNE GIRLIE VALDEZ
7098 DURAN, FEMIE BOLITRES
7099 DURAN, IRENE PASIGNA
7100 DURAN, LENDELL CAPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:144 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DURAN, RUXILL GRACE BANGUIS
7102 DURAN, SHAILA MARIE RAÑOLA
7103 DURAN, VICENTE ABRIOL
7104 DURANA, CARLA ROSENDA DAYA
7105 DURANA, MA CRISTINA LABADIA
7106 DURANGO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE ESPAÑA
7107 DURANO, SUNNY BOY MEPAÑA
7108 DURANTE, REINNA TRINA DIMAYUGA
7109 DURENS, MARY ROSE ABERION
7110 DURIAS, JOCELYN ETOL
7111 DURIGUEZ, MAELINE BAMBALAN
7112 DURO, MARY ANN MENDEZ
7113 DURON, CYRELL JUDE DELA ROSA
7114 DUROPAN, EDEN ROSTE ELISAN
7115 DUTADO, JACQUELYN DE LA CRUZ
7116 DUVAN, JANUARY TRILLANA
7117 DUYA, JEANY DAGON
7118 DUYAPAT, ESBERTA BINALIW
7119 DY, CATHERINE REY
7120 DY, CHARIZ-MARQUEL ROZEN ALEX
7121 DY, DANICA RAMOS
7122 DY, DANICA ROSARIO
7123 DY, EUNICE FAYE PADRE
7124 DY, LESTER JOHN SUSON
7125 DYANGCO, GINALYN FERNANDEZ
7126 EALA, MARICEL ESTOCE
7127 EAMIGUEL, MIA ANOBA
7128 EBAG, MICHELLE PLANDO
7129 EBAJAY, JHONDALE QUIDET
7130 EBAJO, ALPHIE ABAD
7131 EBALES, JANICE MORING
7132 EBALES, XERXES NEIL MOSIDA
7133 EBALLE, CARLYN MAE ESCALANTE
7134 EBALLE, JOAN ALACRE
7135 EBALOBO, ANALYN LAURENTE
7136 EBARSABAL, MARY ANN BAYAWA
7137 EBASCO, LORIE GRACE ESPELETA
7138 EBASITAS, JENEFER COMISAS
7139 EBCAS, DINAH ODERIO
7140 EBIAS, MIRALYN REQUINA
7141 EBIN, PABLO JR ABAMO
7142 EBIOLA, MARILOU BOLASO
7143 EBISA, KYRA OKIT
7144 EBITNER, CHARITTY UNDAN
7145 EBOJO, MICHELLE BALLAD
7146 EBOL, ANLULYN CABAS
7147 EBOL, APRIL ROSE FRANCISCO
7148 EBON, ARGIELYN LUMIANO
7149 EBON, BARBETH FAME MAMAC
7150 EBORA, NOEMIE OLIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:145 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 EBORDA, ELVIN KEVIN PRADO
7152 EBOÑA, DEVINE GRACE HERMOGINO
7153 EBRAHIM, AISA HARON
7154 EBRAHIM, WEDAD CAWASA
7155 EBRAHIM, ZUHAIRAH BAKAR
7156 EBREO, CHRISTINE QUENERI
7157 EBREO, MARIA ELIZABETH MADULARA
7158 EBREO, RUEL MENDOZA
7159 EBUENGA, ROSE ANN BUENDIA
7160 EBUS, ALOHA ASIM
7161 ECALDRE, PIA ENCINAS
7162 ECHANES, JONEL JAPOLE
7163 ECHAURE, JEAN VENTUROZO
7164 ECHEMANE, ANALYN PERDIGON
7165 ECHEVERIA, COLEEN ABANADOR
7166 ECHIVERRI, ANGELO SACOPLA
7167 ECIJA, SHERLYN OLIVERIO
7168 ECLAR, JOAN ACOSTA
7169 ECLEO, ALGERICO JR ANQUE
7170 ECLEVIA, JONATHAN MANORIÑA
7171 ECLIPSE, DIANE DACUTANAN
7172 ECO, JENNIFER FERRER
7173 ECO, LEJEAN LOBETAÑA
7174 ECONAR, BERLEY JEAN ACOSTA
7175 ECONAR, CHRISTINA BELGA
7176 ECONG, JANICE EGAY
7177 ECONG, REA MAE DALDE
7178 EDAMA, RONNEL DIAZ
7179 EDAROS, NASHREN DATUKUNUG
7180 EDAYAN, WINDELYN FERNANDEZ
7181 EDAÑO, ROGELYN MILITAR
7182 EDAÑO, TERESA BLYHT SIASE
7183 EDDING, FARIDA LANGGAL
7184 EDEJER, ROSELYN ELLEMA
7185 EDILO, SHAIREN RAMOS
7186 EDISAN, CHERISE LOVE GALAN
7187 EDIZA, MERRY JOY ELARCOSA
7188 EDMA, LHEA ANDAYA
7189 EDNALGAN, TRESHA MARIE CABALUNA
7190 EDODOLLON, MARK LEO BLANCA
7191 EDOLSA, FRETCHY JOY SULAMPID
7192 EDON, KRIZZIA BELLE CEDULLO
7193 EDPALINA, NORYMAR MANGMANG
7194 EDRADAN, GAYE ALBISA
7195 EDRADAN, IRISH JOY TINAE
7196 EDRIS, AISAH MAUTE
7197 EDRIS, MARY ANN LOMOT
7198 EDROZO, WARREN MEDEL
7199 EDUARTE, RHOSSET ELAIZA LIZANO
7200 EDUBAS, CHERRY CRIS SALVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:146 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 EDULOG, ANGELICA ARAÑAS
7202 EDURECE, JONNA FEL CAÑAREJO
7203 EDUSADA, GAIL BUNDOC
7204 EDUYAN, MUTYA VILLEGAS
7205 EFA, RENALYN ZABALA
7206 EFREN, ELIZABETH BATION
7207 EGCA, JANIEL JUANGA
7208 EGDAMEN, JOYCEE AUGUSTO
7209 EGERA, JONESFIELD RAGAS
7210 EGIDO, RHOYET MISOLES
7211 EGINA, CARLO GALICIA
7212 EGINA, SUNSHINE GALICIA
7213 EGLISIAS, MAEVILYN LABRAGUE
7214 EGOT, KENNETH JOY BELJOT
7215 EGUANA, ARIEL MAGHANOY
7216 EGUIA, MORRIE
7217 EJADA, SANTO JR CANALES
7218 EJARA, JEMDITH MERCY DIONSON
7219 EJARA, KRISHEEN
7220 EJOC, LOURDES TALABOC
7221 ELABARDIA, EMIE IGLORIA
7222 ELACION, HELVIC LEGUARDA
7223 ELAGO, EMMA AGUILON
7224 ELAMBAYO, REXZA BUQUE
7225 ELAMPARO, ANDREW SUCUANO
7226 ELAN, PRECIOUS JEAN LIMPUASAN
7227 ELANDAG, MAILA JANE PAJA
7228 ELANDAG, MARITES TARO
7229 ELANO, RONNIE AARON MARCOS
7230 ELARDO, JUSTINE KELLY CABALSE
7231 ELAYDA, MA GRACE CAPILI
7232 ELBO, LOVELY EDISANE
7233 ELCARTE, ALVIN TORRES
7234 ELECANAL, MARY ROSE ESPALLARDO
7235 ELECCION, ARIAN GALLEPOSO
7236 ELECCION, JESSA MAY GABRIS
7237 ELEGADO, CHARMAINE JANE YABES
7238 ELEJAN, JOHN ROBERT TAYOPON
7239 ELEJIDA, JUNARD JABONERO
7240 ELEMINO, MAYVIEVE ULTADO
7241 ELEP, MARY ANN RIGON
7242 ELESIS, CLEA IRIS SIAPNO
7243 ELEVADO, JOHN REY JOVEN
7244 ELEVADO, SHEILA MARIE ODPER
7245 ELGINCOLIN, SHAINA ECLARINAL
7246 ELIAS, NU'MAH ABO NUMAN
7247 ELIB, ALYSSA JOY PLATON
7248 ELICANO, ERLENE SOLIS
7249 ELICARTE, MEHA CAO
7250 ELINZANO, MARIMAR SARINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:147 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 ELIP, ZOREENE PINALGAN
7252 ELIPAN, DEA GABIN
7253 ELIPIAN, PRISCILDA TAMPOS
7254 ELISAN, SHAIRA JOY ROQUE
7255 ELISEO, DAISY NAVARRO
7256 ELIZALDE, MA LOURDES DIAZ
7257 ELIZAN, HANNAH FAYE GANACIAS
7258 ELIZARDE, JOY GRENCIO
7259 ELIZONDO, JERSEY KRISTEL GALA
7260 ELLAR, ROSE ANN BAGUINAON
7261 ELLAZAR, GAIL JASMIN VILLARAZO
7262 ELLEMA, OPHELIA CUYO
7263 ELLETA, HANAH BALAIS
7264 ELLIH, ANALIZA KASAN
7265 ELLO, SHARMILAINE BALLESTEROS
7266 ELLORICO, RODELYN MIRA
7267 ELLORIN, MELENLY GEMENA
7268 ELMEDULAN, CARYL JOY SOLIDARIOS
7269 ELMEDULAN, CHRISTIAN NAPONE
7270 ELMIDO, FRANCIS ANNE AGBANNAOAG
7271 ELOPRE, JENIVEB MANGOMPIT
7272 ELPEDES, MARISA LIRA
7273 ELTAGON, MARY ROSE MOLINA
7274 ELYAS, PREHANAH SUBAIR
7275 EMAS, SHELLA MAE APILADO
7276 EMBALSADO, ANIE LYN MORALES
7277 EMBALSADO, JASON CAMPOMANES
7278 EMBALZADO, JEZHEL KRES NACUA
7279 EMBATE, JEROME COPADA
7280 EMBERGA, MARY JOY BRIN
7281 EMBILE, ANNA LIZA CABUYAO
7282 EMBOLTORIO, AIZA ABRASALDO
7283 EMBOLTORIO, KENNETH LIDA
7284 EMBUDO, IVY JAY IGNALIG
7285 EMEMENCI, MARCHEL BESIREL
7286 EMIA, GIRLIE CEROTE
7287 EMIA, JERMARIE BAGUIO
7288 EMINGGA, KHAMILLE TENG-EG
7289 EMJI, FATIMA JEHADA IBIL
7290 EMNACE, VINCENT PAUL GENCIANOS
7291 EMNAS, DARRYL JOY ABERGONZADO
7292 EMOT, JEANY BORONGAN
7293 EMPAL, MELROSE BUGAY
7294 EMPALARAN, ALMA TALUNAN
7295 EMPAS, RONA MARAIT
7296 EMPASE, MARY JOY PEDRO
7297 EMPENADO, DANILYN GEMAGAN
7298 EMPERADOR, APPLE JOY CABUTOTAN
7299 EMPEROSO, MAE ALMA LANSANG
7300 EMPINADO, ELLEN JOY ESPIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:148 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 EMPLEO, MA ANTONETTE MANONGSONG
7302 EMPLEO, SHEILA VILLAMOR
7303 ENAGUAS, STARLY DALIVA
7304 ENANORIA, MARICEL FRANCO
7305 ENAO, IRISH LIGASON
7306 ENARGAN, EVELYN MELANO
7307 ENARGAN, MARILYN LANGCONOY
7308 ENATE, HELEN BUSGANO
7309 ENATE, LYZA DIANNA LEGATUB
7310 ENCABO, KRIZEL JOIE CASTILLO
7311 ENCALLADO, JOAN CAÑETE
7312 ENCARGUEZ, FEBE JANE MENDEZ
7313 ENCARNACION, JANEL ENCARNACION
7314 ENCARNACION, MAY MACEDA
7315 ENCARNACION, SOPHIA ANN MICAH LIRAZAN
7316 ENCARNADO, EDNA BAGAYAN
7317 ENCIA, DAISY MAE CHAVEZ
7318 ENCINARES, ERICK NIEVAREZ
7319 ENCINAS, ROFA JANE OGA
7320 ENCIO, APRIL LYN ORDOÑEZ
7321 ENCLUNA, MELIZA SIMACIO
7322 ENCOMIENDA, BERNADETTE GARCIA
7323 ENCONADO, MYRA ESQUILLO
7324 ENDAILA, FAHARA UTAP
7325 ENDAYA, MARY ROSE SHEENA ESQUIBEL
7326 ENDENCIO, EMEE TABION
7327 ENDEREZ, JENNIFER LUMANOG
7328 ENDEREZ, KYLE JUSTINE RUIZ
7329 ENDEREZ, LUNEZA PADILLA
7330 ENDEREZ, ROBERTO JR FERNANDEZ
7331 ENDERIO, DEMNALYN ROSALDO
7332 ENDIAFE, ANNA ENCARNADO
7333 ENDINO, JEMEIROSE APATAN
7334 ENDON, MA CARMELA TABALES
7335 ENDOZO, AIZALYN BORAL
7336 ENDRIGA, LEO MAR FLORES
7337 ENDRIGA, MARA YOBELLE GWYNNE BAMBA
7338 ENDRIL, DIANA GABUYO
7339 ENDRINA, ANGELICA ESLAO
7340 ENDRINA, ANGELINE TUMULAC
7341 ENDRINAL, DENNILYN VILLANUEVA
7342 ENECUELA, MARILOU LLORENTE
7343 ENERO, BERNADETTE TAMBANGAN
7344 ENERO, RENABELLE BASTINA
7345 ENERO, RINALYN LOBOS
7346 ENGANA, EDITO JR GAM
7347 ENGANO, DHARLYN JEAN UNABIA
7348 ENGAY, KRIS DASIG
7349 ENGCOY, RACIEL CARPIO
7350 ENGUIG, WILFREDO YTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:149 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 ENGUITO, BERNADETTE DASIGAN
7352 ENIEGO, LORIE JEAN TIBERIO
7353 ENJAMBRE, JHOANNA MARIE DILISAN
7354 ENO, CHERRY MAE AMAR
7355 ENODIO, CHARMMIE REBUCAS
7356 ENODIO, JONALEN OGUING
7357 ENOGACIO, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
7358 ENOJARDO, SHEILA GOM-OS
7359 ENOLPE, FAITH JOY TROPEZADO
7360 ENONARIA, JOCELYN BISTOYONG
7361 ENOPIA, CLAIRE JOY MONIDA
7362 ENORME, CHERRY TUBALE
7363 ENOTORIO, CHIL LITH SEDAYA
7364 ENRICO, ESTHER LARANG
7365 ENRICOSO, BERNARD JIMENEZ
7366 ENRICOSO, ELEN MAGTUBA
7367 ENRILE, AUDREY JAN RAZ
7368 ENRILE, BEE JAY CANDELARIA
7369 ENRIQUE, JULIE GUIBAO
7370 ENRIQUE, SHELLA MAE RAMOS
7371 ENRIQUEZ, ANNA REGINE PARCASIO
7372 ENRIQUEZ, CRISTINA MAGBANUA
7373 ENRIQUEZ, FRENALYN FOLLANTE
7374 ENRIQUEZ, JEANNY LIGUTOM
7375 ENRIQUEZ, KIM LAIZA FERNANDEZ
7376 ENRIQUEZ, KRYZTEEN ROSS BORJA
7377 ENRIQUEZ, MARNOLD AQUINO
7378 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN VIRAY
7379 ENRIQUEZ, MARY DAE PADA
7380 ENRIQUEZ, ROVELYHN PUNO
7381 ENRIQUEZ, WENDILYN ESPERA
7382 ENSENADA, ROSABEL AROBO
7383 ENSOY, NORSHERIN BAKKIAL
7384 ENTEA, MELIZA CULAGBANG
7385 ENTERESO, SHELLA EVANO
7386 ENTERO, MARIFE FACIOL
7387 ENTERO, ROSELYN VALLENTE
7388 ENTES, MARIA JENNY PADINAS
7389 ENTIA, JESAFAITH MARIE CABARLES
7390 ENTICE, MAE ENCABO
7391 ENTICE, NOEMI DUPAL-AG
7392 ENTORUM, JERALYN BAUTISTA
7393 ENTOY, EDNEL GEORLIN
7394 ENUMERABELLON, KIER MANGLANG
7395 ENVERGA, ROSE ANN KRIS CAMOTA
7396 ENYONG, JELANIE BABATUAN
7397 EPAD, NORHIYAM LANGALEN
7398 EPAZ, EDEN FATIMA ROBLE
7399 EPETIA, NELCY BONIFACIO
7400 EPIFANIO, ANNA VERA TABSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:150 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 EPONDO, JENEFER PAGOTE
7402 EPRES, BABY GEN NAPILI
7403 EQUING, RASIDA MINGKAT
7404 EQUIPADO, MADELENE LACRA
7405 ERA, TRACY MATUNDING
7406 ERAHAM, SITTIRASMA TIMUN
7407 ERAN, ANALIE YGOÑA
7408 ERAUDA, MA THERESA PUNA
7409 ERAZO, EDWARD LEGUARDA
7410 ERAZO, JEANROSE DACLES
7411 EREDEROS, ELVIE LUAY
7412 EREDEROS, JEMELYN
7413 ERES, VENUS GIL
7414 ERESE, REZEILE JOY SIBATON
7415 ERESO, NENITA ANGKAY
7416 ERESPE, JOEY SAYON
7417 ERESPE, JUDY ANN
7418 EREVE, APHRA CYREL MONTOYA
7419 EREZO, LUCHIE BARADILLO
7420 EREÑO, JAYMIE YABUT
7421 ERFE, BEA ANDREA EVANGELISTA
7422 ERIA, GINBEE BERON
7423 ERIT, EMILY MIRABUENO
7424 ERMA, LENNY TULOP
7425 ERMAC, ALMA MAE CAÑETE
7426 ERMAC, LEZIL HERANA
7427 ERMAC, MAE ANN SARNO
7428 ERMITA, KAREN ORDOÑEZ
7429 ERMITA, KRISTINE FRANCIA
7430 ERNANE, KHEMBERLY LLUVIDO
7431 ERNESTO, ROMER AMOR
7432 ERODA, RINAJEAN REBAMONTE
7433 ERODIAS, RUBELYN EDIPCION
7434 EROJO, SHAIRA SALA
7435 EROY, RONIE BEJOC
7436 ERPE, JESU FRANCESCA SURIA
7437 ERPELO, JALOU PANCHITO
7438 ERSANDO, ROSEMARIE GOMEZ
7439 ES-ISA, JESSICA PUYAO
7440 ESBRA, ARNICA BARAGO
7441 ESCABALON, JEZANE SANCHEZ
7442 ESCABARTE, MA CASANDRA ABKILAN
7443 ESCABAS, JULIE ANN LIGAN
7444 ESCABUSA, MARIA THERESA
7445 ESCAL, KRISTIN JOY PASCUAL
7446 ESCALA, ANA JESSA TUSCANO
7447 ESCALA, JOSHUA DIAZ
7448 ESCALA, RACQUEL ANN GABRIEL
7449 ESCALANTE, CAELA MARIE ARENDA
7450 ESCALICAS, PRINCESS REMPILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:151 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 ESCALO, MARIBETH OMEGA
7452 ESCALONA, RHEA JOY MALAYAS
7453 ESCAMA, SHARLENE FLORES
7454 ESCANDALLO, JENIZA RABUYA
7455 ESCANER, APRIL JOY BARBON
7456 ESCANER, ARON SOLOMON
7457 ESCARCHA, FRANCES ALTEA GABIOLA
7458 ESCARDA, EDDIE BOY SANTILLANA
7459 ESCARIO, AGNES PESONILA
7460 ESCAROS, MARJORIE JULIANO
7461 ESCARPE, ROSELEN SULTAN
7462 ESCARRO, LORY ANN GUIA
7463 ESCASINAS, MARISSA VELASCO
7464 ESCASINAS, MICHELLE CABINTOY
7465 ESCASO, MANILYN CARPENTERO
7466 ESCAÑO, JONALYN DAMASCO
7467 ESCAÑO, KIMBERLY DACULAN
7468 ESCAÑO, MELANIE ESTEVES
7469 ESCAÑO, RAISA MAY CORSINO
7470 ESCLEO, RACHEL MONSANTO
7471 ESCO, JAYNE ELINETH TADEO
7472 ESCO, ROGER SANI
7473 ESCOBAL, MARY ANNE TALABIS
7474 ESCOBAR, ABBIE DELOS SANTOS
7475 ESCOBAR, JAYRA LANGIT
7476 ESCOBAR, JEAN MARAVILLAS
7477 ESCOBAR, TRICIA
7478 ESCOBIDO, PHILIP CESAR TINIO
7479 ESCOL, SHELLOME MELITARES
7480 ESCOPLO, GEMMA POLICARPIO
7481 ESCORA, CHONA PAUNAL
7482 ESCOREAL, CATYMAE ELOM
7483 ESCORIAL, MARIDEL GAMBUTA
7484 ESCORIDO, MA SOCORRO NEPONCIO
7485 ESCORIL, AILYN DAHAN
7486 ESCOSURA, ARRAMAE MANLIMOS
7487 ESCOTE, DONNA ELQUIERO
7488 ESCOTE, EVE MAYRIL JOY FLORO
7489 ESCOTE, JENELYN ROSALES
7490 ESCOTO, CYKIEJOY PAALAN
7491 ESCOTO, SHERILYN MAE BIANES
7492 ESCOTOTO, BEVERLY ACIBAR
7493 ESCOTOTO, ERICA ROUZEL LEONARDO
7494 ESCOVILLA, JENEFER MAMALIAS
7495 ESCRIBA, AIZA ABUNDO
7496 ESCRIBANO, JESSA MALIG
7497 ESCUADRO, GREECE JAY MONTECILLO
7498 ESCUETA, LUZ PAULA ROQUE
7499 ESCUETA, MARY JANE BUEN
7500 ESCUETA, MELBA LATORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:152 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 ESCUETA, RODELYN PAUNIL
7502 ESCULTURA, JOY MARIE CORDOVA
7503 ESCULTURA, MEA ARAOJO
7504 ESCUPIN, GEORGETTE MARIE PUNO
7505 ESCURIDO, CLAIRE NAPE
7506 ESDRELON, DAN ARION BOLANIO
7507 ESEO, MARY THESSA PECAYO
7508 ESGANA, LENY TAYTAYAN
7509 ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE JOY BATICULON
7510 ESGUERRA, JOSHUA JOHN CORONG
7511 ESGUERRA, LYKA MAE FELIX
7512 ESGUERRA, MARY PATRICIA GUEVARRA
7513 ESGUERRA, MONICA SANTE
7514 ESGUERRA, PRINCES MARJORIE RAZON
7515 ESGUERRA, PRINCESS MAY ODUCA
7516 ESGUERRA, RODGIN FLORES
7517 ESGUERRA, TIFFANY ANN MATEO
7518 ESIL, JEAZA MALDO
7519 ESLAO, JOMARIE CAPAO
7520 ESLUM, SHIELA MAE NABUAB
7521 ESMAEL, JASMIN GURO
7522 ESMAEL, NORANIA PANGANTING
7523 ESMAEL, NORMINA EMBING
7524 ESMAEL, SHYRA PIANG
7525 ESMAIL, ENSIRAH ORANGGAGA
7526 ESMAIL, JOHAIMA CAMID
7527 ESMAIL, JOHARA SARIP
7528 ESMAIL, LAILANIE MIBPANTAO
7529 ESMAIL, MOHAIMA MACADATAR
7530 ESMAN, ELLEN JOY LACHICA
7531 ESMERALDA, GRAYNA TACBOBO
7532 ESMUNDO, AVEGAIL GROSPE
7533 ESOLIR, GESTONI MACAN
7534 ESPABILLA, CATHERINE SANTOS
7535 ESPADA, ARMIE JEANNE GAYARES
7536 ESPADILLA, JOANA MAY ROLDAN
7537 ESPANCHO, EDELYN SULAPAS
7538 ESPARAGOZA, MIA MALACAD
7539 ESPARAS, GINA LAILA
7540 ESPARCIA, JOAN CAJERAS
7541 ESPARES, LIEZEL MOLINES
7542 ESPARRAGO, DAWN AFABLE
7543 ESPARRAGO, NICA BARTOLATA
7544 ESPARTO, RIZALYN RAMILO
7545 ESPAÑOL, GILBERT BASAS
7546 ESPAÑOL, JENELYN TEOFILO
7547 ESPAÑOL, KENNY ARNAEZ
7548 ESPAÑOL, KIMBERLY JOY SELLADORA
7549 ESPAÑOLA, AEDEN MARIE ALORO
7550 ESPAÑOLA, MARK ANTHONY HORTILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:153 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 ESPAÑOLA, MERAH TERO
7552 ESPAÑOLA, MYLA LORENZO
7553 ESPAÑOLA, RICHEL MONTAÑO
7554 ESPAÑOLA, RIZEL LOMA
7555 ESPAÑOLA, ROSEMARIE NECOR
7556 ESPEJA, VANESSA LIBOON
7557 ESPEJO, ROSALIE REGALA
7558 ESPEJON, FATIMA GLORIA
7559 ESPELETA, FRANCIS ALDRIN ZAMORA
7560 ESPENIDA, JANICE GABUYO
7561 ESPERA, CRISTINA JACOB
7562 ESPERA, VECEL
7563 ESPERAS, CYRA MONIQUE NAVITA
7564 ESPERAT, JOCHEBED DAGPIN
7565 ESPERAT, MA LUISA UNTAL
7566 ESPERIDION, BELLA CAMRAL
7567 ESPERO, SYRILL CABRELA
7568 ESPESOR, SHIELA GRACE PONCE
7569 ESPEÑO, MARY JANE FUGEN
7570 ESPILOY, JOVEROSE ESPARRAGO
7571 ESPINA, AGNES CADIZ
7572 ESPINA, JENNY ATENTA
7573 ESPINA, NAZIA LOUISE SOLIS
7574 ESPINA, ROWENA PONTILLO
7575 ESPINAR, JESSA GUEVARRA
7576 ESPINAS, EVELYN MARTURILLAS
7577 ESPINAS, REYCHELLE BELCHEZ
7578 ESPINO, EVA LANNIE SUCAYAN
7579 ESPINO, JAYSON MANAHAN
7580 ESPINO, JONI JANE MANGINO
7581 ESPINO, MICHELLE MORALES
7582 ESPINO, YHECA CRUIZ
7583 ESPINOLA, GHIESELLE ABALLA
7584 ESPINOLA, KENNETH MORGADO
7585 ESPINOSA, BERNADETTE CANTORIA
7586 ESPINOSA, CATHERINE VALIENTE
7587 ESPINOSA, EDA MARIE HIPONIA
7588 ESPINOSA, GEORGINA DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ
7589 ESPINOSA, GLENN JOY MONTECALVO
7590 ESPINOSA, JOEMELY BARING
7591 ESPINOSA, JUDE JAVIER
7592 ESPINOSA, JUDITH LARIOSA
7593 ESPINOSA, LOUREMAE MARTH VALENCIA
7594 ESPINOSA, MEAH DUMARAOG
7595 ESPINOSA, PRINCESS GELLE ANNE DELA CRUZ
7596 ESPINOSA, SHAJANIE LAPITAN
7597 ESPINOZA, JOASH ARIAS
7598 ESPIRITU, ANALYN DARAUAY
7599 ESPIRITU, ARHJESSA TAGULAO
7600 ESPIRITU, CHERRY VIE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:154 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 ESPIRITU, ELDEZ PONO
7602 ESPIRITU, IRENE MANAYON
7603 ESPIRITU, JENYVIE LUCAS
7604 ESPIRITU, JOWIE MARK NANTES
7605 ESPIRITU, MARIE JOY DUYAN
7606 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE KATRINA CARANTO
7607 ESPIRITU, NATHALIA CABURNAY
7608 ESPIRITU, RENALIE SUYAT
7609 ESPIRITU, REYMOND CABRIGA
7610 ESPIÑA, MARIA FLORDELIZA ENCARNACION
7611 ESPIÑA, MIKE VIRON
7612 ESPLAGUIRA, JOLLY
7613 ESPLANA, FRANCES FABELLON
7614 ESPLANA, MAY ANN BARREDO
7615 ESPONILLA, ERMALYN PLATA
7616 ESPOSO, DAN PAULO
7617 ESPOSO, DAWN AMANTE
7618 ESPUELAS, SHEILA CANTOS
7619 ESPUERTAS, RAMER LLOYD ALFANTE
7620 ESPULGAR, NIKKI ALMIRANTE
7621 ESQUIBIL, JULIE ACOSTA
7622 ESQUILLA, ANGELICA PACHORO
7623 ESQUIVEL, JENNICA AUBREY TIONGSON
7624 ESTABILLO, JOAN GALE
7625 ESTACIO, GARETTE JOY AQUINO
7626 ESTACIO, NORA BALINGBING
7627 ESTACION, ANA ROSE BIASON
7628 ESTACION, CHERRY BARTOLOME
7629 ESTACION, JUSTINE MARIE TULISAR
7630 ESTAL, AIRA MAE BERGADO
7631 ESTALAR, MARY GRACE PANDACAN
7632 ESTALITA, APRIL LYNE JUCAL
7633 ESTALLO, ALBERT SISTOSO
7634 ESTAMPADOR, ACE ANDRADA
7635 ESTANISLAO, MHARIE BETH HUBO
7636 ESTARDO, ROSALYN BAHIO
7637 ESTAS, GEMMA VALIDA
7638 ESTAY, SHARLENE BAKIDAN
7639 ESTAYO, MARY JOY REFUGIA
7640 ESTEBAN, ANGELA RICA ONZA
7641 ESTEBAN, ARIANNE DUGAY
7642 ESTEBAN, CARMELA PANGAN
7643 ESTEBAN, HEZEL ANN TEJERO
7644 ESTEBAN, JESSA SAROMINEZ
7645 ESTEBAN, JOHN MICHAEL DAVID
7646 ESTEBAN, KAREN EWAD
7647 ESTELLORE, LYNDALE GRACE ALKUINO
7648 ESTEMBER, HERMELENE ENESTOIS
7649 ESTEMO, FEDELIZA SEROT
7650 ESTENZO, GAY MARIE DRAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:155 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 ESTERIOSO, MARETES PARAMI
7652 ESTIAMBA, ISABEL LIWA
7653 ESTILLORE, ARRAH TRICIA MAE LINSAG
7654 ESTILLORE, FREAH CANO
7655 ESTILLORE, RAYZA MELECIO
7656 ESTILLORE, RUBEN ROSAGARAN
7657 ESTILLORE, ZENAIDA ROSAGARAN
7658 ESTIMADA, SHELLA MAE MEJARITO
7659 ESTIPULAR, GODOFREDO JR MANGAOANG
7660 ESTOBO, ROSALYN BONGHANOY
7661 ESTOCONING, BLES GARUPIL
7662 ESTOCONING, REYMA GORTINA
7663 ESTOESTA, MERNA LUMACDAY
7664 ESTOLAS, JENNY ANN BELLEZA
7665 ESTOMAGO, FAYE COLEEN AGBAY
7666 ESTOMATA, JANICE GUIGUE
7667 ESTOMATA, JULIUS CLAROS
7668 ESTOMATA, MARK ANTHONY
7669 ESTOMO, MARIAH CAREY TACNA
7670 ESTOMO, MARNEL EDIZA
7671 ESTONELO, ULYSSES JR DEL CARMEN
7672 ESTOR, JESSICA BALANO
7673 ESTORBA, MA CECILIA AÑASCO
7674 ESTORCO, RENE ROSE GALVEZ
7675 ESTORCO, ROSA LEE BITOCLO
7676 ESTORES, ANN PEARL SAGORIO
7677 ESTORGIO, ANN JANETH SEBUSA
7678 ESTORGIO, NILSON AÑASCO
7679 ESTOROSOS, ELAIZA VAYNE DUMANGCAS
7680 ESTOSE, MARIA JEAN PRINCESS TAGSIP
7681 ESTOSOS, CHENEE CUBILLANES
7682 ESTOY, ALEXIS DELA CRUZ
7683 ESTOY, JENALYN TAGALOG
7684 ESTRABILLO, SHANE EMPAY
7685 ESTRADA, APRIL ANN TABANAO
7686 ESTRADA, DESIRIE SABAS
7687 ESTRADA, JAY TRANQUILAN
7688 ESTRADA, JAY-ANN ENQUILINO
7689 ESTRADA, JESSA MAY CABUTE
7690 ESTRADA, JUDYLENE GEMINO
7691 ESTRADA, KEVIN CHRISTOPHER BALISI
7692 ESTRADA, MITZ WYOMEIRE LIBUNAO
7693 ESTRADA, RODA ESPINA
7694 ESTRADA, ROXAN ABRIA
7695 ESTRAO, JANICE TICON
7696 ESTRAO, MEA BULAC
7697 ESTRAVILLO, JENELYN NOLASCO
7698 ESTREBILLO, JOYZA TRAYCO
7699 ESTRELLA, BLESILA CAYANAN
7700 ESTRELLA, CHESKA PAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:156 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GABRIEL
7702 ESTRELLA, JANETH LIAD
7703 ESTRELLOSO, MERRIAM NAVARRO
7704 ESTREMOS, DYNA MAE POLANCOS
7705 ESTRERA, CHERRY ANN BRIZO
7706 ESTRERA, CRISLYN OBERA
7707 ESTRERA, JOANNE MENDAROS
7708 ESTRERA, RAMONITO JALIPOT
7709 ESTRERA, RANELYN ALBARACIN
7710 ESTRERA, ROSE ANN DONAYRE
7711 ESTRERA, ROWENA TOLENTINO
7712 ESTRERA, SARAH MAE ALMACIN
7713 ESTROLOGO, MARILOU MEJOS
7714 ESTROSAS, MARK VENCI DELA PAZ
7715 ESTUESTA, SHAWIN ABABA
7716 ESTUR, RAYMOND ESCOBEDO
7717 ESTUYA, GENEVIVE MOLLANIDA
7718 ESYABEN, JEZEBEL LARUAN
7719 ETA, JESSA DAANO
7720 ETEROZA, RICKY LYN HUDIRES
7721 ETOM, JANINE ROSE BALTAZAR
7722 ETOR, JEANNIE ROSE TARAY
7723 ETRATA, ETHIEL SICAT
7724 ETRATA, KRISTHINE JOY ELEFANTE
7725 EUGENIO, BERNADETTE VILLAMAR
7726 EUGENIO, CAZY MEL GABAR
7727 EUGENIO, MARCO LUREL
7728 EUGENIO, ROMALYN LAMAN
7729 EUPEÑA, FRANZ ADRIANE DIAZ
7730 EUSEBIO, KAREN MAGAYANES
7731 EUSORES, SHEILA ZABALA
7732 EUSTAQUIO, CATHLYNNE LEE NOJARA
7733 EUSTAQUIO, KRISTINE GREGORIO
7734 EVA, JUDY MARIE CALEON
7735 EVALLE, PHINILA GAY JUAB
7736 EVANGELIO, RAMIL ALIVAR
7737 EVANGELISTA, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
7738 EVANGELISTA, CARMELITA LACSON
7739 EVANGELISTA, CLEO AIMEE FERNANDEZ
7740 EVANGELISTA, DHAENALENE MAY QUIÑONES
7741 EVANGELISTA, DIVINE GRACE TUNGGAY
7742 EVANGELISTA, JENINA CUNANAN
7743 EVANGELISTA, JERICO MORCILLA
7744 EVANGELISTA, JOANNA FEI CRUZ
7745 EVANGELISTA, JOY FABABAIR
7746 EVANGELISTA, KREZIA NOBLEZA
7747 EVANGELISTA, MARK ANGELO BARBA
7748 EVANGELISTA, MARLYN LALONG-ISIP
7749 EVANGELISTA, MARY CONCEPTION SINGSON
7750 EVANGELISTA, MARYLIN MAY GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:157 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 EVANGELISTA, MELISSA GUIAB
7752 EVARDO, DOMINGO JR TORION
7753 EVARDONE, LEMY MARJORIE NOFIES
7754 EVASCO, ARNOLD TAMOR
7755 EVASCO, SHEILA MARIE ALBAYTAR
7756 EVORA, ANGIELYN MANIAOL
7757 EXALA, CHERRYL CAPARIDA
7758 EYAS, RACHEL LUNGAN
7759 EYO, JETRON
7760 FABE, JORICHA FATIMA ACOJEDO
7761 FABIALA, JOAN DE VERA
7762 FABIAN, JENNIFER MALLARI
7763 FABIANES, ANGELIKA OGARO
7764 FABILLAR, JEAN ROSE BAILLO
7765 FABILLAR, MA ROSE BAGASON
7766 FABILLO, JUSTINE RHEY COLOMA
7767 FABITO, REALYN IGAM
7768 FABRE, JOCEL NARCISO
7769 FABREGAS, MICHELLE FAMODULAN
7770 FABREGAS, MYLINE MAGDAYAO
7771 FABRIA, GERRY JR CADELIÑA
7772 FABRICANTE, JAHYALA KRISTAL DELADIA
7773 FABRIGAR, LEMIE DAUG
7774 FABRIGAS, JUNA MARIE AQUINO
7775 FABROA, BETHNEJEL NAVALES
7776 FABROS, GRACE ANN JOY QUINACMAN
7777 FABURADA, GLADYS CRISOLOGO
7778 FACTO, JOHN PETER DAQUILA
7779 FACTORA, KATHLENE JOY TANGONAN
7780 FACTURAN, JACHANY DAGLE
7781 FACTURAN, ROSE ANN GREJARTE
7782 FACUN, KATHRINE ESTABILLO
7783 FACUN, MELENIE BENDIOLA
7784 FACUNLA, CELESTE MAE LABONETE
7785 FACUNLA, REMCELL DE LA CRUZ
7786 FADERGUYA, JUVY GAZER
7787 FADRILAN, JOHN XERX FAMILARAN
7788 FADRIQUELA, MARY LOU SARMIENTO
7789 FADRIQUELAN, JOHN PAUL FAJICULAY
7790 FAELNAR, LORIZA DAGSA
7791 FAGARAGAN, PRINCESS GALARSE
7792 FAGEL, EDGELINE ALJAS
7793 FAGYAN, CHARLOTTE ENGNGEG
7794 FAHAD, JUNAID MANALO
7795 FAHAD, LIAMINA AMEROL
7796 FAIGAO, CHRISTELYN FERRIOL
7797 FAILANA, JUDY ANN NACIONALES
7798 FAILOG, RODNEY NACITO
7799 FAJARDO, AIREE MANGIBIN
7800 FAJARDO, ALLEN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:158 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 FAJARDO, CRISSELLE RISARE
7802 FAJARDO, DANICA MADEL MALABANAN
7803 FAJARDO, ERICA ANGELI BOTE
7804 FAJARDO, GISELLE ESCARCHA
7805 FAJARDO, JANNINE GRACE PADACA
7806 FAJARDO, JONATHAN MURILLO
7807 FAJARDO, JUDITH LOBO
7808 FAJARDO, LENNY ANN CASTRENCE
7809 FAJARDO, MARGIE BELAZA
7810 FAJARDO, MERLIN MOISES
7811 FAJARDO, NADINE LOUISE CAMASO
7812 FAJARDO, RANDY CUARESMA
7813 FAJARDO, RODGIE LOSAURO
7814 FAJARILLO, MARY JOY DIAZ
7815 FAJARIT, MICHELLE ANN GATUS
7816 FAJARITO, AMY FERRANCO
7817 FAJARITO, CARMINA JOYCE BRISTOL
7818 FAJILAN, MARIA KYREEN MAGSISI
7819 FAJILAN, RAQUEL PANOPIO
7820 FAJUTNAO, IVY SHEEN TUBE
7821 FALAMINIANO, DESSIREE NOTARTE
7822 FALCATAN, MARIVIC DE OCAMPO
7823 FALCESO, HAZEL FALEJO
7824 FALCESO, MARJORIE FALIBLE
7825 FALCO, DORLIZA BALONES
7826 FALCOLAN, EVELYN BERNABE
7827 FALCON, GLORIE JOY BESINGA
7828 FALCON, SHARMAE DE CASTRO
7829 FALCONI, MARIVIC DINOY
7830 FALCULAN, LOVELIE MAGARARO
7831 FALGUI, LYKA VILLA
7832 FALICAO, AMY TAYA-AN
7833 FALLARCUNA, MAY ROSE GADON
7834 FALOGME, REBECCA ROBISO
7835 FALSARIO, MARY FAITH MALAGA
7836 FALSARIO, MARY HOPE MALAGA
7837 FAMA, MARY MAY SORIANO
7838 FAMADOR, STEPHANIE BUGTAS
7839 FAMAHELIN, EDNALYN JUMAWAN
7840 FAMINIANO, KAREN ISABEL BALDERA
7841 FAMINIANO, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
7842 FAMISARAN, ELAINE QUING
7843 FANCUBILA, AIRA FLAGNE
7844 FANDIVILA, JESSICA FARPARAN
7845 FANGONILO, ARABELLA BOBIER
7846 FANTILAGAN, NOVIE MAE BLANCAVER
7847 FANUGAO, ANA VICTORIO
7848 FANUNCIO, DARLENE MENDONEZ
7849 FANUNCIO, ROSALYN ASTROMIÑADA
7850 FAROFALDANE, KELLY MARIE MATEMATICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:159 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 FAROLAN, JOSEFINE VERZOSA
7852 FASOY, KAREN JADE MABAGUE
7853 FAULVE, WINA MARIE FAJADER
7854 FAUSTINO, ALMA BACALSO
7855 FAUSTINO, CARLA JEAN MARCELLANA
7856 FAUSTINO, JAYSEBEL FERNANDEZ
7857 FAVILA, NERISSA INAJENES
7858 FAVILA, RUBELYN BUNDAL
7859 FAVOR, MARY PRINCESS ESMERIA
7860 FAVOR, SHERRY MAE ABARCA
7861 FAVORITO, BERNALYN AWAS
7862 FAYLOGA, JAY JAY ARIOLA
7863 FAZ, JOANNA MAE FERRANCULLO
7864 FEDERICO, BABYLYN AROPLO
7865 FEDERIZO, DIANNE-VER SAMONTE
7866 FEDERIZO, VENUS QUIBOTE
7867 FEDILINO, JIENGEN MATALA
7868 FEGIDERO, CHERRY MAE LAINGO
7869 FELARCA, JOANN ROMANO
7870 FELICIADOS, JUMELYN PAREJO
7871 FELICIANO, ARLENE LAMSIS
7872 FELICIANO, DIANA MAGTUBA
7873 FELICIANO, JENITA RIANO
7874 FELICIANO, LYLEMAE DUMO
7875 FELICIANO, MARIA CHRISANTA GOMEZ
7876 FELICIDARIO, MA JUDITH SOLIS
7877 FELICILDA, CHARMEL CRUZA
7878 FELIPE, GLADYS CAPINPIN
7879 FELIPE, JOAN CABAROBIAS
7880 FELIPE, REGIE JAMES ANCHETA
7881 FELISCO, MARJORIE DE LA FUERTA
7882 FELISILDA, GLECIROSE MAPAYO
7883 FELISILDA, JOHANNA SOMOZA
7884 FELISMENO, ADOR CAPUTULAN
7885 FELIX, AILYN GODIO
7886 FELIZARDO, JIZA PEÑAROYO
7887 FELIZARTE, ROSELLE ACOSTA
7888 FELLIZAR, SHARMAINE OZAR
7889 FELOMINO, ROSETH SALVA
7890 FENGTAYEN, JERALYN KISMAN
7891 FERADILLO, LIEZYL LAPE
7892 FERANGCO, ARA MAE DE GUIA
7893 FERARO, JENNILYN GREPALDEO
7894 FERDAUS, RIDMA DANDA
7895 FERENAL, MELBA REQUINTO
7896 FERFAS, CHERRY MAR JUSON
7897 FERIA, PATRICIA JEANE CRUZ
7898 FERIA, SHARLENE JANE ROLLON
7899 FERMASIS, EVA BRAGAT
7900 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:160 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 FERNANDEZ, ANN ROSE ESPEJON
7902 FERNANDEZ, ANNA KORINA MANSUETO
7903 FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO JR GABIN
7904 FERNANDEZ, BIANCA ANGELICA RIGONAN
7905 FERNANDEZ, BLESS ARROZ
7906 FERNANDEZ, CESTHER MARIE AMPARAN
7907 FERNANDEZ, CHARINA DULAOGON
7908 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE GANANCIAL
7909 FERNANDEZ, CHARO MANABAT
7910 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSE ESCARPE
7911 FERNANDEZ, CLOIE ANNE SALAZAR
7912 FERNANDEZ, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
7913 FERNANDEZ, DECEMARIE VERGARA
7914 FERNANDEZ, DIVINA ROSARIO
7915 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE APRIL LIM
7916 FERNANDEZ, GIRLIE JOYCE BACLAO
7917 FERNANDEZ, HAIDEE BESA
7918 FERNANDEZ, HANNAH LARIOSA
7919 FERNANDEZ, HARRY JR BACERO
7920 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL SEMBRANO
7921 FERNANDEZ, JANUS LEVE LICUANAN
7922 FERNANDEZ, JASZIM ALFEREZ
7923 FERNANDEZ, JAYMIE MARCELO
7924 FERNANDEZ, JONAH EWA
7925 FERNANDEZ, JONNA SANCHEZ
7926 FERNANDEZ, JOVY LYN BELARDO
7927 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINNE TROY MARZAN
7928 FERNANDEZ, KRIS DAYONDON
7929 FERNANDEZ, KRISTEL
7930 FERNANDEZ, LAARNI FERRER
7931 FERNANDEZ, LADY MAE PALISOC
7932 FERNANDEZ, LORAINE ZAMORA
7933 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS CAÑETE
7934 FERNANDEZ, MARILYN CASTRO
7935 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE IRIS DOROL
7936 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE ALVIAR
7937 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY ADELAN
7938 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY LABTIC
7939 FERNANDEZ, MEREGINE NIÑA LUNA
7940 FERNANDEZ, MIA GRACE PALMES
7941 FERNANDEZ, MIRASOL MOLINA
7942 FERNANDEZ, MONICA MAGHUYOP
7943 FERNANDEZ, PAMELA ANNE BATARAO
7944 FERNANDEZ, PHOEBE MAE SALINDE
7945 FERNANDEZ, PRECIOUS ANN POYAOAN
7946 FERNANDEZ, RIO YASMIN CAYASAN
7947 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA CASTRO
7948 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN JABIGUERO
7949 FERNANDEZ, ROSE MAE ANN GINES
7950 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CABATINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:161 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 FERNANDEZ, SHARON AGLAY
7952 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE JOY ORBINO
7953 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANY JEAN AGBAY
7954 FERNANDEZ, TIMMY CATINAN
7955 FERNANDEZ, VILINDA DUERME
7956 FERNANDEZ, VIVITZ GRACE GEORPE
7957 FERNANDEZ, WENDY CASTILLO
7958 FERNANDICO, CHRISTINE HUBAHIB
7959 FERNANDO, FRENCE ELLEN PU-OD
7960 FERNANDO, JAHARA LAYTO
7961 FERNANDO, JOHANNA MAE PELAEZ
7962 FERNANDO, JOHN MARTIN HERNANDEZ
7963 FERNANDO, KENNIE FERNANDO
7964 FERNANDO, MAHALALLEL FRANCISCO
7965 FERNANDO, MARILOU VARGAS
7966 FERNANDO, MAUREEN GODOY
7967 FERNANDO, PAMELA XANE TURLA
7968 FERNICOL, CLEO BALDE
7969 FERNIN, ANAVILLA RICAFORTE
7970 FEROLINO, ANALY LESA RASONABLE
7971 FEROLINO, MARY JEAN BAGALANON
7972 FEROLINO, MAY LOU JAYNE PAMUNAG
7973 FEROLINO, MEHANIE ABRASALDO
7974 FERRANCOL, JAN PATRICK FONTE
7975 FERRANDO, MARVIN SARDIDO
7976 FERRAREN, ALFREDO JR GANLAG
7977 FERRAREN, DONA DAYAGANON
7978 FERRARO, AINA NICHOLINE
7979 FERRAS, JESSICA BENITEZ
7980 FERRER, CERILA MOSENDE
7981 FERRER, CHARMAINE KAYE SAGUN
7982 FERRER, CHERRY MAE SOLOMON
7983 FERRER, CHRISMA SANCHEZ
7984 FERRER, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
7985 FERRER, EDNA GEROLA
7986 FERRER, ELISON TORRES
7987 FERRER, EVELYN MIRANDA
7988 FERRER, HENRY MANILING
7989 FERRER, KHRISTINE IVY ROSE TOLENTINO
7990 FERRER, ROCHELLE VALDEZ
7991 FERRER, ROSE ANN DELOS REYES
7992 FERRER, SARAH JANE CANCINO
7993 FERRER, WILJEANE BANEZ
7994 FERRERA, CLAIRE MACATOL
7995 FERRERON, ALLEN PAULO
7996 FERRY, MARY JOY FAJICULAY
7997 FERRY, SHIELA PENUS
7998 FESARITON, CHENISH MELENDREZ
7999 FESWAY, ISHINA INCASON
8000 FETALINO, GUIA GALLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:162 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 FETALVERO, ANA MARIE QUODALA
8002 FETALVO, MARIA SALVE GALAROSA
8003 FETILO, JESSA MOSQUERA
8004 FEVIDAL, MARA ANGELICA PALMINCO
8005 FIDEL, ROZEL LADIPE
8006 FIDELINO, ME-ANNE ROSE RECTO
8007 FIDER, PHILIPPE VOLTAIRE POLICARPIO
8008 FIEDACAN, KRISLYN MAE PASCO
8009 FIEL, ROSELLE DELOS REYES
8010 FIESTADA, NELCAR FADERO
8011 FIGUERO, GILLIANE ROSAGARAN
8012 FIGUEROA, CRESTITA HINGCO
8013 FIGURA, JEDDAH MYR CINCUA
8014 FIGURACION, AIRENE BOLANTE
8015 FIGURACION, KIMBERLY SOLIANO
8016 FILECIA, LILY ROSE LABRADOR
8017 FILIPINO, KIMBERLY CANDELARIO
8018 FILLAR, ALDRIN BORGA
8019 FIN, RINAJEAN RULE
8020 FINCA, LESLIE JANE ARCENAS
8021 FINCALERO, REGINE DANQUE
8022 FINESA, KRISTINE PADURA
8023 FIRMEZA, MARJHORIE ADAME
8024 FLANCO, NICA MARTINET
8025 FLANG, NANY TOLIK
8026 FLAUTA, JOVELLE MENOR
8027 FLETCHETERO, JENILA LAROBIS
8028 FLOCARENCIA, JEMEL NOFIES
8029 FLOR, ROCHELLE MAGNAYE
8030 FLORA, JAYSON BOLTRON
8031 FLORA, LAARNI GUEVARRA
8032 FLORA, SHEIGH LYKA BANDOLIN
8033 FLORAGUE, AILEEN JOY ROLINO
8034 FLORALDE, MARY JANE BROGADA
8035 FLORDELIZ, JIAN STELLA MARIS TRESVALLES
8036 FLORENDO, CHRISTINE OLASO
8037 FLORENDO, JOVEN AMANTE
8038 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY GREGORIO
8039 FLORENTINO, KATRINA SARMIENTO
8040 FLORENTINO, NORMAN GARCIANO
8041 FLORES, ANNALIZA ZAMUDIO
8042 FLORES, ANTHONY PUNZALAN
8043 FLORES, ARIANNE GATACELO
8044 FLORES, BLESSY ANNE ALEJAGA
8045 FLORES, CHERRY MAE FRANCISCO
8046 FLORES, CLAIRE MARIE SETENTA
8047 FLORES, CLYDE MICHELLE HINILONGGO
8048 FLORES, DIANA NACAR
8049 FLORES, DOLLY ABONITALLA
8050 FLORES, EMILYN SUYAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:163 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 FLORES, EULAH CEQUEÑA
8052 FLORES, EUNICE PAGILAGAN
8053 FLORES, GEORGEN FLORDELIZ FERRER
8054 FLORES, GEXTER ARGUELLES
8055 FLORES, HARVEY CRISTOBAL
8056 FLORES, IRISH DINEZA MAPA
8057 FLORES, IVELETH MENDOZA
8058 FLORES, JEDRI MAY ACUÑA
8059 FLORES, JENIFER ALGUZAR
8060 FLORES, JENNY MANALO
8061 FLORES, JENNYBELLE
8062 FLORES, JERELYN AMAR
8063 FLORES, JERICHO CARILLO
8064 FLORES, JESSA
8065 FLORES, JESSA MAE COMPAÑERO
8066 FLORES, JOAN REBALDE
8067 FLORES, LIGAYA POMIDA
8068 FLORES, LIWAYWAY
8069 FLORES, MA SHANDY GALANGUE
8070 FLORES, MARIA GUADA LLERA
8071 FLORES, MARITES MATUNOG
8072 FLORES, MARY ANN MAQUILING
8073 FLORES, MARY ANN NAMANAMA
8074 FLORES, MARY JOICE SAYSON
8075 FLORES, MARY JOY ALOLOR
8076 FLORES, MARY JOY MACOLOR
8077 FLORES, MARY KRISPER SALES
8078 FLORES, MARY ROSE RAMOS
8079 FLORES, MARYSSA JOYCE
8080 FLORES, MAYBEL GUARDIANO
8081 FLORES, MIKKA GAIL VASQUEZ
8082 FLORES, PATRIZIA DURANTE
8083 FLORES, PRINCESS JOAN SANTOS
8084 FLORES, RECEL RETIZA
8085 FLORES, RESTY REGALADO
8086 FLORES, REYNA JOY SUBONG
8087 FLORES, RONALYN ALCANTARA
8088 FLORES, RONALYN MAGRACIA
8089 FLORES, ROSE MAE ROSALES
8090 FLORES, ROSEMARIE BAÑAS
8091 FLORES, SHAEENA KYLLE LOGRO
8092 FLORES, SHAIRA POLICARPIO
8093 FLORES, SHELLA MAY GAJITO
8094 FLORES, SHERYL ANN ESCARZA
8095 FLORES, WILSON VILLOCOG
8096 FLORES, YOLYFLOR MOREÑO
8097 FLORESCA, JESSA MAY SAMONTE
8098 FLORESTA, CECIL SALIDAGA
8099 FLORESTA, JESSA TABUG
8100 FLORIDO, FARRAH BARANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:164 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 FLORIG, SHAWN KEVIN CLEMENTIR
8102 FLORITA, ARTHUR UMBAL
8103 FLORITA, FRANZ TRISTAN BARRIENTOS
8104 FOGATA, RASSEL JHON SANTOS
8105 FOJAS, SHARMAINE MAE FALCUNAYA
8106 FOLIENTE, JESSICA ORTIZ
8107 FOMENTO, HELEN BARIEN
8108 FONCLARA, JAY-R
8109 FONTALBA, MARICRIS CALASICAS
8110 FONTAMILLAS, ZYRA MAE FEUDO
8111 FONTANILLA, CHARLENE FUENTES
8112 FONTANILLA, HERMINIA DIAÑA
8113 FONTANOZA, ROXANNE PAROME
8114 FORAYONG, JERRY BALANGAN
8115 FORBES, JOAN ROJO
8116 FORBES, MONICA ODIAME
8117 FORCA, DENNIS JR GURO
8118 FORMENTERA, ANNA MAY GUISANDO
8119 FORMENTERA, DARLYN JOY LAGALAGOT
8120 FORMENTERA, JENNIE ALONE
8121 FORMENTERA, MELENA NUDALO
8122 FORMENTO, LAIZA MENDEZ
8123 FORMILLES, ANA MARIE MALAZAGA
8124 FORNASIDORO, ARIANNE KAREL ESIS
8125 FORNELOS, SHEILA MAE ERANDIO
8126 FORNESTE, APRIL JOY SURIO
8127 FORONDA, CAROLYNE FEBARY BAGNI
8128 FORROSUELO, ELLEN JOY HERMOHILA
8129 FORROSUELO, RUBELYN MATA
8130 FORSUELO, ISIDRO CALVO
8131 FORTALEZA, ANNIE ROSE SALMOY
8132 FORTALEZA, CHARIE MAE LAMAYEN
8133 FORTALEZA, MEMIE BELANDRO
8134 FORTE, CARINA MASCARDO
8135 FORTES, ABIGAIL BRIZUELA
8136 FORTEZA, EDESA MARIE ASTORGA
8137 FORTEZA, MYREEN GRACE EDUARDO
8138 FORTUGALIZA, REGINE SAPORAS
8139 FORTUNA, RUNETH BALAYO
8140 FORTUNATO, CATHY MOLINA
8141 FORTUNO, MARY JANELLE PERALTA
8142 FOSSING, RESHAMIL CHUMARIAN
8143 FRAGA, HARRIET CARCELLAR
8144 FRAGA, RUBY ANN BASAÑES
8145 FRANCIA, JONNEL FUENTES
8146 FRANCIA, SHIELA MAE INTES
8147 FRANCIS, MARY ANN BACLOHAN
8148 FRANCISCO, ABEGAIL GUTIERREZ
8149 FRANCISCO, AIRALYN TAÑECA
8150 FRANCISCO, AIRESHEL ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:165 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 FRANCISCO, ANGELOU PERALTA
8152 FRANCISCO, CASELYN GROSPE
8153 FRANCISCO, CLARISSA MARIE VIDAR
8154 FRANCISCO, DAISY LANSANGAN
8155 FRANCISCO, DANICA ROSE CAMPADO
8156 FRANCISCO, JAYLYN AMADO
8157 FRANCISCO, JAYSON MENDOZA
8158 FRANCISCO, JAYVE MALBAS
8159 FRANCISCO, JERALDINE TAGUICANA
8160 FRANCISCO, JESSA CAGUAT
8161 FRANCISCO, JHONROE DELOS SANTOS
8162 FRANCISCO, JOY GAMOT
8163 FRANCISCO, JUDITH JADE PEREZ
8164 FRANCISCO, KEM RYAN CATALUÑA
8165 FRANCISCO, KRISSHIA MAY PORTUGAL
8166 FRANCISCO, LADY LYNNE DOLAR
8167 FRANCISCO, MA LYCA YUTIGA
8168 FRANCISCO, MARCELITA MORIENTE
8169 FRANCISCO, MARIAN BELDAD
8170 FRANCISCO, MARY JOY CONELAS
8171 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE-ANN ORTIZ
8172 FRANCISCO, NIKKI ROSETTE PANGILINAN
8173 FRANCISCO, PATRICIA ANNE NOLASCO
8174 FRANCISCO, PRINCES JESSICA RABI
8175 FRANCISCO, QUENNIE BELO
8176 FRANCISCO, RAYMOND VERGARA
8177 FRANCISCO, RIZA MAE YGOT
8178 FRANCISCO, ROMEL GEREGALE
8179 FRANCISCO, SHEEKA HAJAL
8180 FRANCO, AIRNES IMAH TONGOL
8181 FRANCO, AITELENE BIGBIG
8182 FRANCO, JESSICA MALATE
8183 FRANCO, LAURICE PAGUIGAN
8184 FRANCO, LILIWEN CARIZO
8185 FRANCO, MA FATIMA BULANADI
8186 FRAYRES, MELCAR FUENTES
8187 FREDILES, JULIE ANN PASCUAL
8188 FRESNIDO, SHIRLEY FUTOL
8189 FREYRA, DHIANE FERNANDEZ
8190 FRIALES, K ANN DEQUITO
8191 FRIAS, JOYCEL CONDE
8192 FRIAS, MARJORIE CAUILAN
8193 FRIGILLANO, EDMON SANTOS
8194 FRILLES, GLADYS MAIYAO
8195 FRILLES, YVONNE GARAY
8196 FRIO, REGINE PAUYA
8197 FRONDA, ROXAN PEARL FALLARIA
8198 FRONDOZA, DANNAH MAE REGALADO
8199 FRUTO, ZARINA LOUISE SAGANA
8200 FUEGO, MARY ANN PAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:166 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 FUELLAS, JENNILYN ARBORILLA
8202 FUENTES, ANNA MARIE CASIPE
8203 FUENTES, ERWIN LABONG
8204 FUENTES, GENIBABE QUILANGIT
8205 FUENTES, GLADYS ESCOREAL
8206 FUENTES, JASMEN DEVIBAR
8207 FUENTES, JEMEL SALVADOR
8208 FUENTES, JENNY SANO
8209 FUENTES, JERRY JR RAMO
8210 FUENTES, JOHN REY MARCELLA
8211 FUENTES, MA ELISA BRIÑOSA
8212 FUENTES, MA LESLIE ESCOTO
8213 FUENTES, MARIA CRISELDA CABALTIERA
8214 FUENTES, MICHELLE LIANG
8215 FUENTES, NANNETH IBAÑEZ
8216 FUENTES, REGINE OLOFERNES
8217 FUENTES, RIZA DUYAG
8218 FUENTES, RYAN LAZARO
8219 FUENTESPINA, NIXON TALINGTING
8220 FUERTE, DANNIELIE GUTIERREZ
8221 FUERTE, MICHELLE RECIO
8222 FUERTES, ARCELIE LIBRON
8223 FUERTEZ, MIKE HILAHAN
8224 FUGEN, PRINCESS PARINA
8225 FULGAON, ELVIRA GOROSPE
8226 FULGAR, ERMA
8227 FULGENCIO, ELVESA GOCOTANO
8228 FULGENCIO, GLADYS VILLAS
8229 FULGENCIO, JETHRO SOBREVEGA
8230 FULGENCIO, NAOMI ERISE HERNANDEZ
8231 FUMAR, EMI-LYN DE LA CRUZ
8232 FUNA, JORIZA ASUPRA
8233 FUNA, JOY LYN BERDON
8234 FUNA, LIZA MAY GUIAMAN
8235 FUNDADOR, ROWENA GABAS
8236 FUNDAL, RAYMART JAYSON MUNI
8237 FUNDANO, JERRY DUGAN
8238 FUNESTO, CHARLENE GONZALES
8239 FUNTABLA, FRITCH ROJEMM MONTEALTO
8240 GA-AS, JOHN WILLARD REMETICADO
8241 GAA, CHERRY LIBRADO
8242 GABAC, JOVELYN CABANGUNAY
8243 GABAIS, MELVIN GALLENERO
8244 GABALEO, LEOFE PANALIGAN
8245 GABALES, EZIEL HONRA
8246 GABALES, JEIZYL NALZARO
8247 GABALES, LOUIE GABUNILAS
8248 GABANE, JOY DACUTANAN
8249 GABANE, MARIELYN CABANGGUNAY
8250 GABANE, NORBERTO LABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:167 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GABANE, REMIL GAGBO
8252 GABANZO, MARICAR CAGUYONG
8253 GABATA, KAREEN ABALOS
8254 GABATE, JHELYN MAE POCONG
8255 GABATO, KENNETH BAYNO
8256 GABATO, ROSALITA AVILA
8257 GABAY, SHEILA MAE SALUTAN
8258 GABAYERON, JULIEN MAE MAHANLUD
8259 GABAYERON, NHINIA RAMILLANO
8260 GABAYNE, LADY DIAN LAMIGO
8261 GABAÑETE, GELDINE TUMANGAN
8262 GABIANA, BERNADITH OBIENA
8263 GABIANA, JENALYN ABALOS
8264 GABIANE, KRISTINE TERADO
8265 GABIN, GEDELYN ABELLA
8266 GABINETE, IRISH VILLON
8267 GABINEZ, JOHNARYN MAVEL
8268 GABION, MERYLIN MENTE
8269 GABIONZA, EDUARDO FIRMANES
8270 GABITAN, JOY NATAÑO
8271 GABITANAN, MAY JUN CABILI
8272 GABITO, KRISTINE JOY BORON
8273 GABO, MAE DEOCAMPO
8274 GABON, HAZEL ESPINOSA
8275 GABON, RANDY CEBREROS
8276 GABONALES, RITZEL DELOS SANTOS
8277 GABOR, ROSELYN REYES
8278 GABORNO, LYN ROSE BAYONA
8279 GABOTERO, JOAN GANTALAO
8280 GABOY, JENNICA ALMOJERA
8281 GABRIEL, DARWIN LACSON
8282 GABRIEL, JANIMA AZIS
8283 GABRIEL, JOHN PATRICK GUIANG
8284 GABRIEL, MARIEL LUBI
8285 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE CORTEZ
8286 GABRIEL, SITTIE NOOR INTONG
8287 GABRILLO, KARL EUGENE ESTOPACE
8288 GABRILLO, LERREL JOYCE ALMEDILLA
8289 GABULE, FRETZ ROSALEJOS
8290 GABULE, MARI MAR MIRANDA
8291 GABUNA, AILEEN NADAL
8292 GABUNADA, ENGELYN DELIMA
8293 GABURNO, JASMIN EDAL
8294 GABUTAN, GRACE JANOYAN
8295 GABUTERO, PRISCILLA LARASAN
8296 GABUTIN, CATHERINE PACUMBA
8297 GACAYAN, JUBELLE IGNACIO
8298 GACAYAN, PRINCESS ALORA VILLAR
8299 GACITA, ARMELA BLANCO
8300 GACITA, JAY-R GUILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:168 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GACO, GIMARIE EVANGELISTA
8302 GACOLA, CHIRLEN MAHIPOS
8303 GACUMA, MA SOL CABRERA
8304 GACUMO, ERIXON RAZ
8305 GACUTAN, JOANNA VALERIE BUENAFE
8306 GACUTAN, VEBELYN MAGSAYO
8307 GACUTARA, GEMMA HERMO
8308 GACUTE, JERLENE MAE
8309 GADAINGAN, ELVIRA ADONA
8310 GADAPAN, CHRISALVE LUAYON
8311 GADDI, GENEVIEVE CRUSPE
8312 GADDI, RAYMOND BERNARDO
8313 GADE, QUEENIE BUYAGAW
8314 GADE, ZAIRA MARIMAR DELA CRUZ
8315 GADER, MARY JANE ANJAO
8316 GADI, KAYE MARINETTE BUENO
8317 GADIA, MA JAYZZA PUREZA
8318 GADIANA, SARAH LYN LISONDRA
8319 GADIANO, ARLENE LIPORADA
8320 GADIGAD, LIELA BANIAW
8321 GADO, CYLEBETH CUARTEL
8322 GADO, RAMONA EUGENIO
8323 GADOR, LENIE ARMADA
8324 GADOR, RUBIELYN MAÑALAC
8325 GAELA, SHYL ANN ABAD
8326 GAGA, DEOMAMPO KALILANGAN
8327 GAGANI, ZYRINE HINDAP
8328 GAGANTE, SOFIA ANN VILLARUEL
8329 GAGAP, MARYGANE CAGAS
8330 GAGARIN, DARLENE SHENN AUSTRIA
8331 GAGARIN, JHUN BATIN
8332 GAGASA, MYRA HERMONO
8333 GAGBO, CECILIA MABANAN
8334 GAGELONIA, JESSICA DINGLASAN
8335 GAGUCAS, SUNSHINE ROMANGGO
8336 GAHATOR, JESSA MAE MACAHIG
8337 GAHOY, RACHELLE ANN CUEVA
8338 GAHUMAN, KENT JIM BALLADARES
8339 GAID, BUNNY MACAS
8340 GAID, JECERYL MAY BALAHAY
8341 GAID, JESSA NIÑA ARNAIZ
8342 GAID, SHARMAGNE JAGUS
8343 GAINSAN, SHIELA MARIE SAGANSAY
8344 GAITAN, MARGEN VILLAGRACIA
8345 GAJES, CHRIZZA MAYE ABELINDE
8346 GAJES, SHARMAINE JANE AMISTOSO
8347 GAJETE, YELL SORIANO
8348 GAJO, AUDREY DULCE
8349 GAL, JERICA CATAMORA
8350 GALA, BABY MAYETH BATILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:169 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GALABO, RACHELLE ANNE GAURANA
8352 GALABO, RINA JADE SEGOVIA
8353 GALACAL, NORLYN NATE
8354 GALAGAR, BRYAN ESPARES
8355 GALAGATE, MILDRED BOLA
8356 GALAMITON, JEFFREY IAN GALVE
8357 GALAN, MA LILIA SAMPOLLO
8358 GALANAGA, SONY LOSARIA
8359 GALANG, ALYSSA CAMILLE BARIT
8360 GALANG, APRIL CIRIACO
8361 GALANG, ELITHEA MAE ROMERO
8362 GALANG, FATIMA GAYLE YUSI
8363 GALANG, JAMES MANALOTO
8364 GALANG, ROMA GUINTU
8365 GALANGHERA, MELISSA MARIÑO
8366 GALANGO, RUBELYN BAUTISTA
8367 GALANIDA, APRIL ROSE DEJOLDE
8368 GALANIDA, JOSE JAMESON TINOBALE
8369 GALANO, GEMARIE MAGDADARO
8370 GALANO, MARY ANN ANTONIO
8371 GALANO, VALERIE ANN SAKILAN
8372 GALANOTE, JOSELYN AGAPITO
8373 GALANTA, CHRISTIAN DAWN MIRANDA
8374 GALANTA, MARY JOY MATELA
8375 GALAP, SELBET BUHUNGAN
8376 GALAPATI, ELKA CASANDRA ABIADA
8377 GALAPATI, HONEY MAE CUARTO
8378 GALAPIA, SAVANNAH PEARL SUBIA
8379 GALAPON, CRISTINE VELASQUEZ
8380 GALAPON, DIANA ROSE MADALIPAY
8381 GALAPON, EMELITA GONZALES
8382 GALAPON, MARK ANDREW CUESTA
8383 GALARIO, AEVAN JUSTINN ARTUZ
8384 GALARIO, ANJO CANO
8385 GALARITA, ANNA MARIE CALAGO
8386 GALARITA, JENNIFER GAYRAMON
8387 GALAROZA, EDWIN DAVE LEAL
8388 GALARRITA, GLORIA LUNA GONSAGA
8389 GALAS, APRIL JOY TONO
8390 GALAY, JAMELA MAE PESIGAN
8391 GALAYOGO, JENNY PALMES
8392 GALBAN, THUMBSEEN DELILAH CARDENAS
8393 GALDO, JOSHUA MAE SIGUE
8394 GALDONES, ARIANE TAMPICO
8395 GALDONES, LLYANA VIKTORIA MAGDARAOG
8396 GALE, LADY DIANNE FERMIN
8397 GALELA, DIANE MAE MAYCON
8398 GALENDEZ, CLAUDINE GOMEZ
8399 GALENDEZ, KARINA IMAN
8400 GALENDEZ, ROSEMARIE FUDALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:170 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GALEON, MARIA VICTORIA LUMANTAS
8402 GALERA, ANGELIKA BANAYAT
8403 GALERO, ANNA FE MORALES
8404 GALERO, KEYE
8405 GALES, CHRISTINE CADA
8406 GALES, MARILOU PAGAURA
8407 GALES, NEIL ALVAREZ
8408 GALEZA, KOLLEEN FELICIANO
8409 GALGAO, DAISY BAJAN
8410 GALGO, JENELYN PANDAY
8411 GALGO, JUDY ANNE ARTASTE
8412 GALIA, JHON CYRELL BAYRON
8413 GALIBOT, MELANIE VELASCO
8414 GALICIA, FLOREVELLE MARTINEZ
8415 GALICIA, JAIME JR CELIS
8416 GALICIA, JONATHAN CELIS
8417 GALICIA, MA NEÑA CORTEZ
8418 GALICIA, MARIA CRISTINA FIGUEROA
8419 GALICIA, MARIA TERESA REPATO
8420 GALICIA, MENCHIE GALOS
8421 GALICIA, PRESCILLA FRIAL
8422 GALIMBA, NICA JOY GENTUGAO
8423 GALIMBA, RYAN GALINATO
8424 GALINADA, JOVIE MAGDUA
8425 GALINDO, JESSA BRAGANCIA
8426 GALINDO, KELVEN JIM DE JESUS
8427 GALIT, AMIEGRACE LAGUDAS
8428 GALIT, JOVIE ASANZA
8429 GALIT, LUCILLE DE VILLA
8430 GALIT, ROSALIE AGUILANDO
8431 GALIT, ZAILYN ACUIN
8432 GALLA, SHAIRA MAE JARALBIO
8433 GALLANA, CATALINA MADRIGAL
8434 GALLANA, MYRL HANNAH VALLAR
8435 GALLANGI, MYLENE GUINOMTAD
8436 GALLANO, ARDENIA PAMINTAHON
8437 GALLANO, JOY MAE BATIS
8438 GALLARDO, ANNE NICOLE DANSECO
8439 GALLARDO, JENNIFER ABOC
8440 GALLARDO, JOCEBELLE CABANSAG
8441 GALLARDO, JONESA CORAY
8442 GALLARDO, JUDY ANN PAGADOR
8443 GALLARDO, LORENA FAE LABIO
8444 GALLARDO, LOVELY VENUS AYON-AYON
8445 GALLARDO, NARCISO LACAZA
8446 GALLARDO, REDEN ELVIN EJAUS
8447 GALLARDO, RHOZEL ESPALDON
8448 GALLEGA, NELLBEN MAGHUYOP
8449 GALLEGO, EVA BILAZA
8450 GALLEGO, GAYLYN MARIE ESCORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:171 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GALLEGO, JELYCA SENADOR
8452 GALLEGO, JUDY-ANN CASERIAL
8453 GALLEGO, LORINA YAP
8454 GALLEGO, MARIA CHRISTINA ORQUIA
8455 GALLEGO, MARY JANE MAHINAY
8456 GALLEGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER ESCORPIZO
8457 GALLENERO, JOHNABEL RAMA
8458 GALLENERO, KHIM CAYANAN
8459 GALLEON, CHRIZELLE CATHE JALAGAT
8460 GALLERO, MICHELLE BAREJA
8461 GALLETA, LADY AINA DE LA CRUZ
8462 GALLIMBA, ALBERT THEODORE CALAGO
8463 GALLIMBA, JUDIE-ANN DE VERA
8464 GALLINERA, ERICA ALEGRIA
8465 GALLINERO, MA KRISTINA BEA RICO
8466 GALLO, JAIMELYN CASTOR
8467 GALLOFIN, MELANIE PALO
8468 GALLONES, REA ABEJAN
8469 GALLOS, MARIA ESTHER PASCUAL
8470 GALMAN, AMIRAH MASUKAT
8471 GALO, ALEANNA MAE TIONG
8472 GALO, CLAUDINE JOY CONTADO
8473 GALO, DEBORAH GARZON
8474 GALO, DIANNE MAE ESCABUSA
8475 GALO, MARY GRACE FLORES
8476 GALOLO, MA BEVERLY GALOS
8477 GALOLO, MENRICA ABRAU
8478 GALON, ARNE CABALUNA
8479 GALON, JONATHAN AVILA
8480 GALON, JONNA BARASAN
8481 GALON, JULIE ANN BERSABAL
8482 GALON, MINORCA DOMINIQUE RAMIRO
8483 GALOPE, CARMELITO PECAYO
8484 GALOPE, CHENANIAH ANCIADO
8485 GALORPORT, GLYN SALAZAR
8486 GALOS, ANGELOU OLARTE
8487 GALOS, RELYN ANN BITOON
8488 GALOS, SHYLENE MIÑEQUE
8489 GALOSO, DIANE DIVINA
8490 GALUPO, ANGELICA MARIE MORILLO
8491 GALUPO, ROLANDO GABRIEL
8492 GALUSAN, BRIAN BANDALOG
8493 GALUT, ANGELICA CARBONEL
8494 GALUT, MELODY ABONGAN
8495 GALVAN, ELYSSA ANGELA CORDERO
8496 GALVAN, KIMBERLY MACALINO
8497 GALVE, RUBY JEAN GALVE
8498 GALVEZ, GEORGINA FERNANDEZ
8499 GALVEZ, JHOEANA LYN SIASON
8500 GALVEZ, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:172 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GALVEZ, MICHELLE RAYMUNDO
8502 GALVEZ, THERESE DIAZ
8503 GALVIZO, QUEEN ANN DELA CRUZ
8504 GAMAYEN, GEENHELYN BARNACHEA
8505 GAMAYON, BUTCH NOEL RIGOS
8506 GAMAYON, LOVELY MAE DOLOTALLAS
8507 GAMAYON, ROMERO RUGAY
8508 GAMBA, MONIQUE SANAGA
8509 GAMBOA, BERNA_LYL PAPIO
8510 GAMBOA, KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
8511 GAMBOA, REYMON CERO
8512 GAMBOA, RINA JOY LOPEZ
8513 GAMBOA, ROSEMARIE
8514 GAMEZ, GHEMAR BALMORES
8515 GAMEZ, MICHAEL VILLAROEL
8516 GAMIDO, MECHIEL BANGOY
8517 GAMIER, LORENZA GUNAY
8518 GAMIL, CHARITY SUGALA
8519 GAMIL, GRACE DEJADO
8520 GAMILONG, MARICEL NOMBRE
8521 GAMON, CRIS MARK BALDORIGUEZ
8522 GAMONGAN, ELEXIS CONDAYA
8523 GAMOR, AISAH MAUTE
8524 GAMOROT, JESSA JOY PEREQUITE
8525 GAMOROT, KIRBY TIPALAN
8526 GAMOROT, NATHALIE LEI BARTOCILLO
8527 GAMPONG, ASLAMIA DATUMANONG
8528 GAMPONG, HANINI COMO
8529 GAMPONG, NORAIDA USMAN
8530 GAMPONIA, MA FATIMA AGDEPPA
8531 GAMULO, VINA TACLIN
8532 GAMUZA, RAYAN ALGARA
8533 GAMUZARAN, ANNA PE GERSABALINO
8534 GANABA, JONAH GELLADUGA
8535 GANACIA, KEYCEE JAVIER
8536 GANACIAS, MERRY AQUINO
8537 GANADEN, JASMIN YABUT
8538 GANADO, MARIVIC SALVADOR
8539 GANANCIAL, SELAYNA SACAYAN
8540 GANAS, JERRY MIAMAE AMPORINGUES
8541 GANATE, SHELA DALIPE
8542 GANDAMASIR, JUNAIDA ROMBRA-AN
8543 GANDAWALI, SAIMAH MACARAOB
8544 GANDAWALI, SALMA DAUPAY
8545 GANDIA, HERNA ABUG
8546 GANDULAN, JEYMARK GING
8547 GANEA, EMMA GANGE
8548 GANGAN, REGINA DOMINGO
8549 GANGE, ARLYN TACDA
8550 GANIA, MA THERESA GANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:173 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GANNABAN, GENOVEVA APOSTOL
8552 GANOYAN, JELLYME SINDANG
8553 GANTALAO, JUBERT MAGBIRAY
8554 GANTALAO, MARY CHRISTINE CAÑEDO
8555 GANTOY, ARSULO JR INDAS
8556 GANZAGAN, ARIANE JOY EBOJO
8557 GANZAN, RUDELIE BACULIO
8558 GANZO, MARJORIE ESQUILLA
8559 GAOIRAN, JOCELYN VENTURA
8560 GAPAC, CHERRYNE MADRID
8561 GAPAYAN, RONICA PUSAO
8562 GAPI, VINA LLANDA
8563 GAPILANGO, REZIN FERRER
8564 GAPOY, RENZ MARQUEZ
8565 GAPUSAN, ISABEL PALAPAN
8566 GAPUZ, CARESA MAE ATILANO
8567 GAPUZ, LORNA LYN ESTOLAS
8568 GARABEL, JAMES MARCO GONZAGA
8569 GARACHICO, SHYRA LAINE FALLARCUNA
8570 GARAIS, MICHELL ENCISO
8571 GARALDE, VINCENT GASPACHO
8572 GARAO, MARIEL
8573 GARAY, MAY ANN RHEA LAMBATIN
8574 GARAYGAY, JOY ORTIZ
8575 GARBAN, JAYSIEL SUZETTE BITAL
8576 GARBANZOS, JERYL MAE TAVERA
8577 GARBINO, MARY JUNE BUENCUCHILLO
8578 GARBO, LIECA ORTIZ
8579 GARBOSA, ERVEL SHAYNE FRANCISCO
8580 GARCERA, IVORY ANN GOLLOSO
8581 GARCES, ARLENE DORADO
8582 GARCES, GRACE MAGAN
8583 GARCHITORENA, GERLYN NABUS
8584 GARCIA, ANALIZA GATBONTON
8585 GARCIA, ANGELICA CASTILLEJO
8586 GARCIA, ANGIELICA HIDALGO
8587 GARCIA, APRIL MAE SAGOT
8588 GARCIA, BERNADETTE BALBAS
8589 GARCIA, CHARLENE FRANCIA
8590 GARCIA, CHERRY MAE CALIAO
8591 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL LICUANAN
8592 GARCIA, CYJEANNE MAE JACINTO
8593 GARCIA, CYNTHIA GEREZ
8594 GARCIA, CZARINA PERALTA
8595 GARCIA, DEN ALLEN CABALATUNGAN
8596 GARCIA, GERALDINE MARIANO
8597 GARCIA, GINA SICAGAN
8598 GARCIA, GRACE IVON ALAY-AY
8599 GARCIA, IVY OCSING
8600 GARCIA, JAYNALYN CASINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:174 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GARCIA, JAYVEE ANNE ESPIRITU
8602 GARCIA, JOHN ALFJAY VILLANUEVA
8603 GARCIA, JOHN ANGELO CAPANGPANGAN
8604 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO BALINQUIT
8605 GARCIA, JONEL ABILGAS
8606 GARCIA, JOVELYN SAGCAL
8607 GARCIA, JUBILARE ANGELES
8608 GARCIA, JULIE ANN VASQUEZ
8609 GARCIA, KATRYN JEAN QUIMPANG
8610 GARCIA, KIMBERLY JOYCE ONABA
8611 GARCIA, KRISTAL GALE ATIENZA
8612 GARCIA, LAIZA VEDAÑA
8613 GARCIA, LAJELEN BUELA
8614 GARCIA, LEA MANJARES
8615 GARCIA, LUTGARDA DIARIOS
8616 GARCIA, MA ANGENICA BENSURTO
8617 GARCIA, MA DIANNA BALANSAYO
8618 GARCIA, MA JANEN RIETCHEL HERRERA
8619 GARCIA, MADEL LEGSON
8620 GARCIA, MARIA ELLA DACAYAN
8621 GARCIA, MARIA EUNICE DE LOS REYES
8622 GARCIA, MARIA MAGDALYN BARONDA
8623 GARCIA, MARICON FLORES
8624 GARCIA, MARK JOHN FERRER
8625 GARCIA, MARRA JOANA HERNANDEZ
8626 GARCIA, MARY GRACE NAPAL
8627 GARCIA, MAUREEN MESINA
8628 GARCIA, MELANIE STEPPANIE BAROGO
8629 GARCIA, MELISSA SANDOVAL
8630 GARCIA, MELISSA JOY CORPORAL
8631 GARCIA, MENCHIE DEFUNTORUM
8632 GARCIA, MERLYN BUENDIA
8633 GARCIA, MIA AMOR DACUMOS
8634 GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO TAMPOS
8635 GARCIA, NICOLLE DIANE BORJA
8636 GARCIA, NOEL DELA CRUZ
8637 GARCIA, NOVIE ANN TABORA
8638 GARCIA, PRINCESS CABALQUINTO
8639 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY RAMOS
8640 GARCIA, RACHELLE ANNE CANLAPAN
8641 GARCIA, REMELYN ALEJO
8642 GARCIA, ROSE JEAN ALAYON
8643 GARCIA, ROWENA GRACE JORGE
8644 GARCIA, RUVELYN PEREZ
8645 GARCIA, SHIERYL ANNE MUESCO
8646 GARCIA, SUSANNAH KIMBERLY CAMANGYAN
8647 GARCIA, SUZZETE FORMEGONEZ
8648 GARCIA, TWINCLE ANNE GZETTE MANGLICMOT
8649 GARCIA, VIRGINIA AGUILAR
8650 GARCIA, VIVIEN EMBERGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:175 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GARCIANO, MARY GRACE KUSASI
8652 GARCIANO, ROLIAN MARTLEE
8653 GARDOCE, JENNY LANDERO
8654 GARDOSE, CHERRY MAE BESA
8655 GARDOSE, RHUEL LLAVORE
8656 GARGABITE, JANNILYN CAPIRAL
8657 GARGACERAN, JULIA BERMAS
8658 GARGANERA, CHERRYL TOMBAY
8659 GARGANERA, LEDELON FERNANDEZ
8660 GARGAR, MARY JANE BAYER
8661 GARGAR, PRINCESS AÑALUCAS
8662 GARGAR, RIZZA BARANGGAN
8663 GARGARAN, ANNIE LYN ESPOSO
8664 GARGOLES, BEBSLYN VILLASPIN
8665 GARGOLES, JEANIE ROSE EVANGELIO
8666 GARIANDO, CINDY CARABALLA
8667 GARIDOS, CHAIRA MAY
8668 GARIDOS, TRIXIE MARIZ ANCINO
8669 GARILAO, CROSSER TABUNGAO
8670 GARIN, GLENDA MONTALLANA
8671 GARIN, ROSE ANN PITRAS
8672 GARIN, SHERINA DI CALBARIO
8673 GARING, ANNA LOU BALABA
8674 GARING, NESTLE ALMOJALLAS
8675 GARING, REYMUNDO GALENZOGA
8676 GARINGGAN, JENNA FE REYES
8677 GARLIT, ANDREA VANZUELA
8678 GARNACE, ALTHEA LYN DADUL
8679 GARRA, RANIL MELITANTE
8680 GARRIDO, AILYN MONDINA
8681 GARRIDO, JEMELA ECHANE
8682 GARRIGO, JELLY
8683 GARRO, JELYRINE GALIZA
8684 GARROTE, JEESLY MAE CAROMBA
8685 GARSOLA, MARIA ANTONNETTE ENOPIA
8686 GARSULA, GERRA SOBIONO
8687 GARSULA, MARIBETH JAWOM
8688 GARSUTA, ARGIE SAYA
8689 GARUNAY, MARINET COSTUDIO
8690 GARZON, DECIL SANORIA
8691 GARZON, JESRIEL MONDIDO
8692 GARZON, JUDY ANN PAGUIRIGAN
8693 GASANARA, MUAYMAH RINIBATAN
8694 GASANARA, ROGAYA DARIMBANG
8695 GASAPO, GREIZELL ADVERSARIO
8696 GASCO, LOREJANE RODA
8697 GASCON, CHARVIE MOISES
8698 GASCON, EMERDA FAJARDO
8699 GASCON, JUDIVINE QUIAWAN
8700 GASCON, KRISTYL ANN DAPUDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:176 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GASCON, RUTH BADILLA
8702 GASMIN, ANNALIZA ALCRATIS
8703 GASPAR, ALLWYNE RAE MORANDARTE
8704 GASPAR, CLENDYL QUEEN SAGUID
8705 GASPAR, JOEYLYN MANUEL
8706 GASPARILLO, SHEINA
8707 GASPAY, LOVELY PRECIOUS GELVERO
8708 GASTALLA, RHEA BLAS
8709 GASTIL, JESSIBEL CALEXTERIO
8710 GASULLA, DOROTHY JEANNE LIPORADA
8711 GATAB, EVANDER SABYAT
8712 GATBONTON, DIANA ROSE GUEVARRA
8713 GATCHALIAN, VINCI JOAN LOMOCSO
8714 GATCHO, RICHARD JAMES GONZALES
8715 GATDULA, AREL AQUINO
8716 GATELA, ANTON ABOGADO
8717 GATELA, JANEN GAGAM
8718 GATELA, JEOFFREY LARONG
8719 GATILLO, RUDITH ANNE REJAS
8720 GATMAITAN, CAMILLE TEDRIA
8721 GATON, ALYANNA CAMILLE GARALDE
8722 GATTOC, JENNY BABE ANTONIO
8723 GAUFO, HAROLD RONTAL
8724 GAUNIA, RAYMOND MATEO
8725 GAUTANE, MARRY GRACE BALAORO
8726 GAUTANI, APRIL FAITH BERNESTO
8727 GAVANES, VICTORIA JAVIER
8728 GAVAS, MARLON GOMEZ
8729 GAVENIA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO JIMENEZ
8730 GAVERSA, COLLEEN GRACE GAITAN
8731 GAVILE, GENNY ROSE SORONGON
8732 GAVILE, LESLY MACAYARAN
8733 GAVINA, ALYSA MARQUEZ
8734 GAVINA, KRISTINE JOY BRAGA
8735 GAVINO, FERDINAND GACUSANA
8736 GAVIOLA, JOHN LESTER HALOP
8737 GAVIOLA, ROSE MAE ANN DIAZ
8738 GAWID, PENNY DOYANON
8739 GAY-OD, NESCIVEL FELISCUZO
8740 GAYAGAY, FLORENCE CODOD
8741 GAYAGAY, MARVIE WANSI
8742 GAYAK, HOMAIRA KAPINA
8743 GAYANANDANG, SURAYA SALUGUNGAN
8744 GAYANGAN, BIANE GUILONGAN
8745 GAYAP, RYPSON ESPAÑOL
8746 GAYATINA, RACHELE BACUAG
8747 GAYLAN, KHRYSVY MAE MORANTE
8748 GAYOLA, KAILA MARIE GACIS
8749 GAYTA, MAYJEL OXIANO
8750 GAZO, MA JESSICA BATUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:177 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 GAÑGAN, ANA MARIE SACCUAN
8752 GEANGA, CRYSTAL GALE CALSEÑA
8753 GECANA, JEFORD ARNADO
8754 GECOSO, JOHN MARK VALENCIA
8755 GEGANTE, EIYA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ
8756 GEGANTO, FATIMA QUEBEC
8757 GEGREMOSA, JAYCEL MAE LABISTE
8758 GEGRIMOS, CHESSA MAHILUM
8759 GELACIO, JANE DE OLAZO
8760 GELAGA, CHRIS IAN ARONG
8761 GELAGA, MARY ROSE TANGPOS
8762 GELERA, KRISTEL MAE BUTLIG
8763 GELI, MARICON BALDOS
8764 GELICAME, CHERRY MAE ARAIS
8765 GELIG, ALJUN VILLANUEVA
8766 GELINA, AILEEN FILLER
8767 GELITO, DANILO JR TODOC
8768 GELLA, JERKIN BACUDO
8769 GELLADO, DANNYBELLE LABANON
8770 GELLADOLA, MA CARMELA QUEME
8771 GELLANG, REGIE MAE QUILINO
8772 GELLANG, RONA FE TINDOC
8773 GELSANO, SHYAHARAH SARONG
8774 GELVEZON, FRANCINE DOMINIQUE TAPIA
8775 GEMALAGUE, RACHAEL GENOVAÑA
8776 GEMAO, JOELYN MORENO
8777 GEMARINO, REGINE GRACE CAYUDITHAN
8778 GEMEDA, MARICHU CAÑETE
8779 GEMILGA, CRISELYN LUMA
8780 GEMINA, MARY ROSE SONGCUYA
8781 GEMINO, RINA SUMAYLO
8782 GEMINO, STEPHANIE
8783 GEMOTRA, ANNA MARIE CAMENADI
8784 GEMOYA, MARY JOY SIAHAY
8785 GEMOYA, VIRGIE COMAWAS
8786 GEMPARO, EBONIE RUBEN
8787 GEMPES, SANDRINE ANNE FRANCO
8788 GEMPESAW, MARK ANTHONY
8789 GENABE, ANNAVERN COLONIA
8790 GENABE, RHEA
8791 GENCIANOS, VIRGIN MAY TUBALLA
8792 GENDIVE, AILEEN GORIDING
8793 GENEBLAZO, CHARLYN GIBAGA
8794 GENERAL, LEERNA BRIGALA
8795 GENERALAO, AUBREY HYACINTH TANGALIN
8796 GENERALAO, GENEVIVE PEREZ
8797 GENERALAO, MARY ANN ESLIT
8798 GENEROL, JIESAN BANGASAO
8799 GENEROSO, JED NICOLE AMURAO
8800 GENETA, DORES LEONARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:178 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 GENISTON, EDEN KATE DUMARAN
8802 GENITA, CHELSI LOREN ELECCION
8803 GENITO, KRISHMA JANE RELOS
8804 GENON, CHRISTINE JOY TANTUAN
8805 GENON, CYNDY LOVE FORMENTERA
8806 GENOVA, RANIL RUBRICO
8807 GENOVIA, JESSA MARIE BIGCAS
8808 GENSAYA, ROXANNE ORIGENES
8809 GENSO, ELMINA TIMPOLOK
8810 GENTAPA, REYMARK MAG-USARA
8811 GENTON, JESSA ANION
8812 GENZON, MA TERESSA DELA PEÑA
8813 GEOLIN, PAULINA MONCEDA
8814 GEONZON, MARIES GOMEZ
8815 GEORFO, GLAIDELENE ADOLFO
8816 GEORFO, GLORY MAE NOVAL
8817 GEORFO, JE-ANN PACALDO
8818 GEORSUA, JOHANA YPANTO
8819 GEPALAGA, RENALYN DUCENA
8820 GEPES, BOBBIE AMANTE
8821 GEPIGA, MAY FLOR LARITA
8822 GEPOLONGCA, MARY ROSE GENCIANEO
8823 GEPULLE, JAYMIL GEPULLE
8824 GEPULLE, JERIC JANORAS
8825 GERAILLO, RIZALYN BALANG
8826 GERALDEZ, FLORENDA CANOY
8827 GERALDINO, JINKY JOVEN
8828 GERALE, JEFFREY GUBALA
8829 GERARMAN, NIEZEL CABARDO
8830 GERBESE, ELAINE ARQUIZA
8831 GERENIA, SAMANTHA JULIENNE SENO
8832 GERENTE, CIELO DELA CIERNA
8833 GEREZ, EDEN AGUSTINEZ
8834 GERILLA, KAREN GUEVARRA
8835 GERMAR, MARIAN JANE JUANITES
8836 GERMATA, NOEL PASUMALA
8837 GERMO, JOYCE MICAH SERDENIA
8838 GERMODO, MARY JEAN CLAVERIA
8839 GERNALE, JUDE MICHAEL GARLAN
8840 GERNALIN, MICHAEL BALINAS
8841 GEROBIN, LARRY JAKE MAGALONA
8842 GERODIAS, IREAN BRIONES
8843 GERODIAS, JENNYVE OLIVEROS
8844 GERODIAS, REMO JEROME RODIL
8845 GERODIAZ, ABIGAIL CASTANIETO
8846 GEROLAGA, ANGELICA SUMILHIG
8847 GEROMIANO, JOHN ERIC ROSCALES
8848 GERON, DIANA ROSE DIL-IS
8849 GERON, FRANCES ANN ABELLA
8850 GERON, HEIDEE VILLAPLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:179 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 GERONA, IVY LACTAO
8852 GERONA, JUSTINE MARBAN
8853 GERONES, JERPHIL YAGOS
8854 GERONES, VIERNA MARIE MACATUMBAS
8855 GERONG, FAYE CAPISTRANO
8856 GERONGCO, JENNY PEREZ
8857 GERONIMO, CELY JANE BANDO
8858 GERONIMO, MARRY AILEEN RECOSO
8859 GEROZAGA, AMPARO DYANN GAMBIN
8860 GERPACIO, JHEN MANIMTIM
8861 GERSALIA, ANGELENE
8862 GERSALIA, JOHN MARK ESTERA
8863 GERSAMIO, CRISTOPHER CANCAMO
8864 GERSIN, MARIA SANTA BAJADO
8865 GERVACIO, KEZIAH HOPE CABALLERO
8866 GERZON, GLOCENZ CAPARAS
8867 GESTA, WILLIAM JR QUIMQUE
8868 GESTIADA, ARJAN VERSOLA
8869 GESTIADA, CYRUS KENNETH FULGAR
8870 GESTIADA, PRESCELA ORUA
8871 GESTOLE, JANINE BALANA
8872 GETALADO, GERALYN CALUMPIANO
8873 GETUABAN, KRISTINE MAE GERSALINA
8874 GEVA, MELISSA FULONG
8875 GEVA, ROSITA ENSO
8876 GEVERO, JANINE SISDUERO
8877 GEVERO, SHIELA MAE SONOGAN
8878 GEÑALOPE, MARICEL PAJAYAJAY
8879 GIANAN, SHAIRA BONGAYAN
8880 GIBA, RENRES GARLAN
8881 GIBADA, JEROME FORTADES
8882 GICALDE, JOUANA LORANIA
8883 GICANA, ANALYN TORZAR
8884 GIDA, KEVIN CLYDE GENISTON
8885 GIDO, MAY ROSE MARABE
8886 GIDOC, JENIROSE GOJAR
8887 GIDOC, SHARMEN DESTAJO
8888 GIDUCOS, FELIPE JR MARO
8889 GIDUCOS, JESAMIE ESCARAN
8890 GIDUCOS, MAE JOELLE RIZARRI
8891 GIDUCOS, NHIRRAE COMETA
8892 GIGANTE, APRIL ALCANTARA
8893 GILBAS, JERRY GONEO
8894 GILBUENA, OLIVIA MARIE GALANDE
8895 GILE, GRACE ONGOTAN
8896 GILHANG, ANA ROSE NACUBOAN
8897 GILL, JULIANNE SOCORRO BRUAN
8898 GILLEDO, ROLLY SACNANAS
8899 GILLEGAN, AINON JOY PAGAYON
8900 GILUA, ANALIZA BANDOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:180 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 GILUA, CRISTINA PIANO
8902 GIMARANGAN, JOWELLA MARIE CONCEPCION OLLOVES
8903 GIMENA, JOAN DILLERA
8904 GIMENA, LYNMAR DAYAP
8905 GIMENA, MARY ANN TONILON
8906 GIMENA, SATURNINO ANREN
8907 GIMENA, VANISSA MAE GAVILANES
8908 GIMENEZ, CRISTINA ISABEL ILAO
8909 GIMOTEA, CHRISTOPHER BALANOBA
8910 GINE, ABELINE VILLEGAS
8911 GINES, WILMA BOMBASE
8912 GINEZ, EVELYN UNDRAY
8913 GINGO, CHERRY PINK
8914 GINO, ESTELA PONDOYO
8915 GINO, JOHN MARK ALBISO
8916 GINOLOS, CHONA SAJULGA
8917 GIOSOP, SAMSUDIN BALIWAN
8918 GIPANAGO, ROSELLER JR GEMINO
8919 GIRAY, ESTHER TEOXON
8920 GIRAY, JERALYN TALON
8921 GISADIO, CHRISTY PASILAN
8922 GITANA, MARIS GOÑA
8923 GITO, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
8924 GITOMO, REYMAN BENZON
8925 GLEAN, PRINCESS ANN INTERTAS
8926 GLENOGO, ROSE ANN YANONG
8927 GLIMANE, ELLAINE JANE POBE
8928 GLIPA, CHAIZA VILLACORTA
8929 GLOBA, CAROLYN SOLIS
8930 GLOBIO, RANYLYN DENOSO
8931 GLOMAR, CRISTY MASBATE
8932 GLORIANA, RUTH TALDE
8933 GLORIOSO, DARYLL IAN GONZALES
8934 GLOVA, EDELYN SALINAS
8935 GLUA, REGGINE MAE DEDASE
8936 GLUDA, MARNIE PANGANIBAN
8937 GLUDO, EMILYN MASAGA
8938 GO, ARMAN REY CALDOZA
8939 GO, JEFF CHRISTIAN NOVILLA
8940 GO, MARY APRHIL INCIO
8941 GO, NELEEN JOY AMPONG
8942 GO, RAQUEL YAMO
8943 GOAYNON, MELOJEAN CONDUGAN
8944 GOBANGCO, FRANCE DIANE VARGAS
8945 GOBANGCO, JANNET SANTO
8946 GOC, CRISTEL BALBASTRO
8947 GOC-ONG, VIOLETA COMBATE
8948 GOCHOCO, JUDITH UMPAD
8949 GOCO, JEAN CARMONA
8950 GOCOTANO, PIUS JOSEPH CABUNGCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:181 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 GODES, FLORALINA PIZON
8952 GODES, MELDA BERNARDINO
8953 GODILO, MADEL GERNALE
8954 GODIN, SAMELA AUBREY MENDA
8955 GODINO, DARRENE OBLINO
8956 GODINO, GLYDEL RAMOS
8957 GOFREDO, BEVERLY ROJO
8958 GOFREDO, MERJURY COLOQUIO
8959 GOGOLIN, KAROLLE DOSUJAN
8960 GOJO CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY TECSON
8961 GOLILAO, LENETH FUENTES
8962 GOLIMLIM, HILBERT ANDALES
8963 GOLING, ROCAYA C
8964 GOLIPATA, STEPHANIE SALUBRE
8965 GOLVEO, JOY ANNE JULIA GARDUQUE
8966 GOMABAO, MARIBEL BADIALAN
8967 GOMENLIN, JOCELYN CAMAÑO
8968 GOMEZ, ALDRIN VIRAY
8969 GOMEZ, ALROSE CAYAPAS
8970 GOMEZ, ANGELA BUISAN
8971 GOMEZ, APRIL GAY IMPERIAL
8972 GOMEZ, BONEVIE GA
8973 GOMEZ, CHRISHA LALAINE EMPAYNADO
8974 GOMEZ, CHRISTEL ANNE PANIGBATAN
8975 GOMEZ, ESTELLA PANGANIBAN
8976 GOMEZ, FIONAVIE
8977 GOMEZ, IKE MANAIT
8978 GOMEZ, JANNET PEPITO
8979 GOMEZ, JOY MAE LABADOR
8980 GOMEZ, JUNALOU SUGASTE
8981 GOMEZ, LYN IRISH PALIMA
8982 GOMEZ, MARY ANN PANGANIBAN
8983 GOMEZ, MIA CAÑETE
8984 GOMEZ, PRINCESS CUENCA
8985 GOMEZ, RICA GRACE CUNANAN
8986 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE PAUNILLAN
8987 GOMIA, MARY ROSE SANTOYO
8988 GOMOCOM, RUBELYN MODA
8989 GOMOGAO, NAPISAH PAPORO
8990 GOMON, ROSIEL DALOS
8991 GOMOSUNG, SITTIE ISNIHAYA MANSUNGAYAN
8992 GONATO, REYNA ROMAO
8993 GONGOB, ANDREA DULLAO
8994 GONGOB, MELJANE DUMPAO
8995 GONGOB, RODEL OCARIS
8996 GONGOB, ROSEMILYN LOPEZ
8997 GONGUB, JOVELYN PEPITO
8998 GONO, MARIFEIL LASTRA
8999 GONTINIAS, ARIANE MAY MARCES
9000 GONZAGA, AILEEN SUANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:182 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 GONZAGA, CATHERINE BADIAN
9002 GONZAGA, CHEERMAINE CALIMPONG
9003 GONZAGA, ELJEAN WABE
9004 GONZAGA, JHONA MARIE AVILA
9005 GONZAGA, JUNAVY OMILGO
9006 GONZAGA, KEVIN QUERANTE
9007 GONZAGA, MICAH KAILA CEA
9008 GONZAGA, MICHAEL JUSTINE BONGABONG
9009 GONZAGA, REYLAND PEROS
9010 GONZAGA, RICHEL WABE
9011 GONZAGA, ROSE CHERRYL TILANAS
9012 GONZAGA, VIMMAE ROSE GALOS
9013 GONZAGA, YVETH JOY ASTUDILLO
9014 GONZALES, AILYN MALAPANDAN
9015 GONZALES, ALYSSA CRISTINE MANTONG
9016 GONZALES, AMELIA BORABON
9017 GONZALES, ANDREANARA ROBLES
9018 GONZALES, DARLENE ESTRELLA
9019 GONZALES, GEREBEL ABRIO
9020 GONZALES, GILLIAN ARAGONES
9021 GONZALES, HERALD INONG
9022 GONZALES, IRISH GASOC
9023 GONZALES, IVY EBINA
9024 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL NABONG
9025 GONZALES, JULLEN BASICAL
9026 GONZALES, KRISTINE MAE ZOSA
9027 GONZALES, KRISTYNN JOY BERAME
9028 GONZALES, LEIZEL JOYCE DE GRACIA
9029 GONZALES, LONILYN MANASIS
9030 GONZALES, LYDIE MAE SEDENIO
9031 GONZALES, LYLE ABEGAIL MALABANA
9032 GONZALES, MA MARJORIE LAMPARERO
9033 GONZALES, MA NERIA AFABLE
9034 GONZALES, MAFFY PABALATE
9035 GONZALES, MARK CRISTIAN CASTRO
9036 GONZALES, MARY GRACE MAJAN
9037 GONZALES, MARY GRACE REQUINO
9038 GONZALES, MIAMOR SORIANO
9039 GONZALES, MIRACHELLE EBERO
9040 GONZALES, NECKO DIMAS PARDILLO
9041 GONZALES, RACHELLE GRACE SULLA
9042 GONZALES, REAN TORRES
9043 GONZALES, RICCA LOUISE VELILLA
9044 GONZALES, RISAN MAGALSO
9045 GONZALES, RONA MAE MONTALVO
9046 GONZALES, ROSAMAE DABLO
9047 GONZALES, ROSE ANN BALUYUT
9048 GONZALES, SAMANTHA NAVORA
9049 GONZALES, SIRENE ASIS
9050 GONZALES, VIA PENPILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:183 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 GONZALES, WINIELENE ALEJANDRO
9052 GONZALO, APRIL FETALVO
9053 GOOC, JESSEBELLE ORTIZ
9054 GORDO, ALYSSA INA BALUNSAT
9055 GORDO, MARY MARGARETTE MANIGBAS
9056 GORDO, RECALYN PURO
9057 GORDULA, JEEANN AYALA
9058 GORDULA, RONIELYN DECENA
9059 GORGONIA, CLAUDINE MARIE FELECIA
9060 GORGONIA, HANNAH JEAN RODRIGO
9061 GORIGAO, WARDA MAGONDACAN
9062 GORILLO, ANGELICA SINDAY
9063 GORNES, GRACE ABANA
9064 GOROSPE, JANA CLAIRE DOMINGO
9065 GOROSPE, JENNEL PEREZ
9066 GOROSPE, LIANNA FRANCES LUGMA
9067 GOROSPE, NELLYZA PERIA
9068 GOROSPE, SHIRLEY MAY DALAPOS
9069 GORPE, GERALYN DEPLOMO
9070 GORRE, KIMBERLY MAHINAY
9071 GORRE, MARIA NIZA TAN
9072 GOYAGOY, SONNY MAY EGUE
9073 GOYALA, LIEZL GASTALLA
9074 GOZO, RYAN PATRICK TUPAZ
9075 GOZUM, EIRA SANTOS
9076 GOÑA, FLOREME NOGALIZA
9077 GOÑA, MARIA ABEGAIL BONTIGAO
9078 GRABATO, CHERRYVE MAGANA
9079 GRACIA, MARY DIANE ESPINA
9080 GRACIAS, CHRISTINE MAE BUSCAS
9081 GRAJO, CARL ANTHONY HERMOSA
9082 GRANA, ROSALINA HORCA
9083 GRANADA, RHOSE MIA
9084 GRANADA, ROLIE EJARA
9085 GRANADOZIN, JOHN LESTER PASCUA
9086 GRANDE, APRIL LYN BONALOS
9087 GRANDE, OFELIA INONG
9088 GRANDE, SHERILYN AYAP
9089 GRANITEN, GEDAH SHEEN EKID
9090 GRAPA, RENALYN MONTERROYO
9091 GRAPIZA, CHARLENE GIE-ANN MACARAEG
9092 GRATIJA, DAISY ABADIA
9093 GRATUITO, ANALIZA GROYON
9094 GRAVADOR, CHARLOTTE DE GUZMAN
9095 GRAVADOR, CLAUDINE MAE BAROT
9096 GRAVE, IVY MAY LUMACAD
9097 GRAVOSO, ANGELIE TAJA-ON
9098 GREFIEL, JORDAN RAQUIZA
9099 GREGANA, KRISTINE ELLO
9100 GREGORE, MERALYN LEMONCITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:184 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 GREGORIO, ANGEL TABBU
9102 GREGORIO, ANGELICA MEKONG
9103 GREGORIO, CHRISTIAN JUNE BRIONES
9104 GREGORIO, DARRAH FAYE DIOSO
9105 GREGORIO, JESUSA SOLIVEN
9106 GREGORIO, LYN ROSE VALIAO
9107 GREGORIO, MELJORI DOLORES
9108 GREGORIO, SUNSHINE ROSE YCOY
9109 GRESOLA, MARK CAONES
9110 GRIJALDO, ARMEN CASIMERO
9111 GRIMALDO, KATRINA ISABEL AGTARAP
9112 GROMIA, JUVELYN GELLIANG
9113 GROSPE, CRISTINE JANE DOMINGUEZ
9114 GROSPE, CRISTYL JOI TRANQUILINO
9115 GRUMEZ, APPLE PEARL
9116 GRUTAS, SHERYL GUZMAN
9117 GUADALQUIVER, ANGELIE CABARDO
9118 GUADALQUIVER, STEPHANIE MONTERO
9119 GUADAYO, JANNO ALIMAN
9120 GUALIN, CRISTINA SABERON
9121 GUALINGCO, KLEAHPRIL PURO
9122 GUAN, LEO JOHN GORPE
9123 GUANCO, ANNA LEE CAÑETE
9124 GUANLAO, AARON CAPULONG
9125 GUANSING, ARIEL MANABAT
9126 GUANSING, PRINCESS IRIS DE GUZMAN
9127 GUARDARIO, SARAH MICHELLE ROPUESTO
9128 GUARDIAN, XYLINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
9129 GUARDIARIO, ANAMAE BUAYA
9130 GUARDO, LEAVY SALAZAR
9131 GUARIN, LEO BAS
9132 GUARINO, JAY STEPHEN BARIS
9133 GUARINO, TEOFILO BUENAFE
9134 GUASIS, RAYMOND MAYOTE
9135 GUAY, CEDRICK AGUILAR
9136 GUBALANE, GLAY-AN BAYRON
9137 GUBAN, KIMBERLY ANN
9138 GUBAT, FAIROZ YAHYA
9139 GUBAT, JURAISA CESSARIANA IBRAHIM
9140 GUBAT, MECA TEJANO
9141 GUBATANA, MARICAR BOJOS
9142 GUDIO, CYRIL SHEM PARROT
9143 GUDIO, LYZA ESTRELLADO
9144 GUDITO, ROSE AIDA TORREON
9145 GUELAS, MARIEL GALLANOSA
9146 GUERIÑA, FELICIANA ROSE BUATIS
9147 GUERNALDO, JESICA ASUNCION
9148 GUERRA, PINKY ADLAON
9149 GUERRERO, JACOBSON DERI
9150 GUERRERO, LA-ARNI LELANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:185 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 GUERRERO, LIEZL GEONZON
9152 GUERRERO, MAE ANN ASUNCION
9153 GUERRERO, MARIA LOURDES JAMILLA
9154 GUERRERO, PRINCESS ALPHA MAE SUMIDO
9155 GUERTA, JEAEN CHRISTINE BARRUN
9156 GUETA, LAICA GEALONE
9157 GUETA, RONNEL GRACILLA
9158 GUEVARA, ANGELIE
9159 GUEVARA, RAIN CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
9160 GUEVARRA, ALANE CHE PALO
9161 GUEVARRA, IRISH VALENCIA
9162 GUEVARRA, KRIZZA KAYE DACUTAN
9163 GUEVARRA, MAYRELLE RELLORA
9164 GUEVARRA, MICHILLE ANNE UNAS
9165 GUEVARRA, PRECIOUS JUNCO
9166 GUEVARRA, PRICILLA PAJO
9167 GUEVARRA, RANDY AROPE
9168 GUEVARRA, REYNANTE JR SABALA
9169 GUEVARRA, SHEILA MAE TARIFE
9170 GUEVARRA, VALERIE DI AGRAAN
9171 GUEVARRA, VENUS REYES
9172 GUEVARRA, YVONNE ROSALES
9173 GUHIT, ROSECHELL PEPINO
9174 GUIA, REY MARTIN EJES
9175 GUIALI, JOHANNA CONDOR
9176 GUIAMALON, ZENNOR-ZULFA BARAGUIR
9177 GUIAMAN, RASMIA MUSA
9178 GUIANAN, GINA BASCO
9179 GUIANG, JINGLE BARRUGA
9180 GUIAPAL, CHARIMA MALANSAG
9181 GUIAPAL, GALIA MALANSAG
9182 GUIAPAL, GUIANARIA GUIAMALON
9183 GUIBAO, EDZEL MARK EMORIA
9184 GUIBAO, MILYN ESPERON
9185 GUIBONE, SHIELA MHEY PULGO
9186 GUIGUINAN, RUDY CANSINGAN
9187 GUILA, RONA LIZA NUEVA
9188 GUILALAS, JELLY ANN BERGANTIÑOS
9189 GUILING, HIVATOLLAH BASMAN
9190 GUILING, WALIDAN LOCSADATU
9191 GUILINGAN, DAILYN SILANG
9192 GUILLANO, GILCY ESTACIO
9193 GUILLEMER, JAY MARIE CERENIO
9194 GUILLERMO, GINALYN DONING
9195 GUILLERMO, LOVELYN IGNACIO
9196 GUILLERMO, MARRY JANE MANALO
9197 GUILLERMO, ROSE ANN SAMANIEGO
9198 GUIMBA, HARITH KAIBAT
9199 GUIMBAN, DEMA DOREEN COMENDADOR
9200 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JHON LORENZ OLIVERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:186 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 GUIMEREY, CARLA TERESA DEJAN
9202 GUIMMAYEN, MARC ANGELO MARANTAN
9203 GUINAR, RAIHANAH PANGUINUMA
9204 GUINGUE, ERVIE MAE PONGASE
9205 GUINIDEN, DHAILA MAE CALALANOY
9206 GUINTO, ELEAZAR ALFARO
9207 GUINTO, JENNY MAY GADDI
9208 GUINTO, JERAH MAE SAN PEDRO
9209 GUINYAWAN, JEMARIE LITAWAN
9210 GUION, KAREN CLARE APOSTOL
9211 GUIPETACIO, MARY GRACE GONZAGA
9212 GUIRAL, JOZZEL FORTUNA
9213 GUIRON, RANDY GUERRA
9214 GUIROY, JOANALYN CORSANES
9215 GUIRUELA, ANGELICA JOYCE OLIVA
9216 GUISINGA, JENALYN ASUELO
9217 GUITARTE, ELAINE MIRAFUENTES
9218 GUITONES, JENNE MONDOY
9219 GUIUAN, HAZEL ANN CORSIGA
9220 GUIYAB, SWIFTLY LASAN
9221 GUIZO, CHARLENE JUMAWAN
9222 GULANE, ANGELICA LUCERO
9223 GULAPA, DAISY CATACUTAN
9224 GULARIZA, IVIEL DELOVERJES
9225 GULAY, AIME CABANIT
9226 GULAY, ROSEMARIE LAPAC
9227 GULLA, KHIM IZEL CARPIZO
9228 GULLAS, JINKIE ALTARES
9229 GULLE, BLAISY ANN LACSON
9230 GULLEM, MARILOU TIRAMBULO
9231 GULMATICO, JENNIFER NAVAREZ
9232 GULMATICO, ROWENA HIPA
9233 GULPAN, CARLITO DADISON
9234 GULPAN, GRACE ESPINOSA
9235 GULTIA, GRACE ANCOG
9236 GULTIANO, MARY SHAINA FALCON
9237 GULTIANO, NOREEN GONZALES
9238 GUMA, SHANIE GENSON
9239 GUMAAN, AMELLENE MALAMBOT
9240 GUMABAO, JANETH TALIS
9241 GUMABAY, GERALDINE BILOY
9242 GUMABAY, MARICHU MELENDEZ
9243 GUMAGA, ROWENA ANDONGAN
9244 GUMALA, RONETH NUÑEZ
9245 GUMAMA, JEHANIE USMAN
9246 GUMAMA, SALEMONA TANGCUAL
9247 GUMANAD, MELANIE ANSALI
9248 GUMANDAM, JOY MIE OTOM
9249 GUMANIT, MARGIE ALERIA
9250 GUMANIT, RECHELLE DELOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:187 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 GUMANOY, CHRISTONIE CONVICTO
9252 GUMANTANG, JEAN ROSE AGUSTIN
9253 GUMAOD, JINGLE CASUKOT
9254 GUMAPAC, GRACEZYL JOY MAASIN
9255 GUMAPO, JUDY LOU MAGBUNAG
9256 GUMASO, DEXTER JOHN LINGHON
9257 GUMATAY, KIMBERLYN DAYOT
9258 GUMAWAN, SHAIRA MALUNES
9259 GUMAYAO, SHIELA MAE DAHAO
9260 GUMBAN, JOSEPH BRYAN DELA TORRE
9261 GUMBAN, KRISTYL ANN FLORO
9262 GUMBAN, RONNIE BALINTONGOG
9263 GUMBASON, ROCHEPRYL PARAMI
9264 GUMBOC, MICHAEL DE VERA
9265 GUMI, CHRISTINA DULNUAN
9266 GUMIRAN, BERNADETTE DERAY
9267 GUMISAD, JULITO MAGSAYO
9268 GUMOLON, HANNAH GRACE GUMANGGAD
9269 GUMOTUD, KAETH PEÑAS
9270 GUMPAD, CRISTY SAGAYDORO
9271 GUMPAL, KRIZZEL BALORAN
9272 GUNABAN, ARCELIE GUNAYON
9273 GUNDAYAO, LENIN PERIA
9274 GUNGOB, IRIS OYANIB
9275 GUNJURAN, JOVERLYN HERNANDEZ
9276 GUNONG, MICHELLE CALAPUAN
9277 GUNOT, NIMRAH JOY DEBOSORA
9278 GUNTINIAS, ETHEL CABARRUBIAS
9279 GUNTINIAS, MARIBEL DANIELES
9280 GUPANTAO, ASNA DIRI
9281 GUPILAN, JOHN FELIX BOTOR
9282 GUPIT, CRESELYN VALCONCHA
9283 GUPIT, JEIKO MAIKO ABELLA
9284 GURIMBAO, ZAIRA MAE DIO
9285 GURO, ASLIMA ABBAS
9286 GURO, HARRIS CARILLO
9287 GURO, JAMALUDEN JUN MAMAUNTE
9288 GURO, NORFAYDAH CABUGATAN
9289 GURO, NUROLIZZAH YUNOS
9290 GURO, PRINCES CATHERINE PON-AN
9291 GUROALIM, NORLAYNA HADJI NOR
9292 GUSI, JOHN CYREL GALICIA
9293 GUSTILO, CRISTY SAREN
9294 GUSTO, MARE-AN BALATAC
9295 GUSTON, AMMIE RECULLO
9296 GUTANG, MIRAFLOR RESIT
9297 GUTAY, ALYSSA PANELO
9298 GUTAYA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
9299 GUTE, ASHIMAH DOMADO
9300 GUTIERREZ, APRIL ESPARRAGUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:188 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 GUTIERREZ, CLARK MELVIN ENANO
9302 GUTIERREZ, DEBORAH ACOBA
9303 GUTIERREZ, EDIEL FEROLINO
9304 GUTIERREZ, JAMAICA ELAINE CENTENO
9305 GUTIERREZ, JAMILLA ANNE DE VILLA
9306 GUTIERREZ, JEZELLE HERAMIS
9307 GUTIERREZ, KENNETH GRENIO
9308 GUTIERREZ, KIMBERLY LIM
9309 GUTIERREZ, KLAUS ALI NOLASCO
9310 GUTIERREZ, LYNDON ALIANGAN
9311 GUTIERREZ, MA ELENA VILLANUEVA
9312 GUTIERREZ, MARK CHRISTIAN DE LEON
9313 GUTIERREZ, MARY JANE EURAOBA
9314 GUTIERREZ, MERCY MART LABIANO
9315 GUTIERREZ, MERLYN INTES
9316 GUTIERREZ, MONICA PEREZ
9317 GUTIERREZ, NORMAN POTAYRE
9318 GUTOBAT, FARRAH CASSANDRA BASLOT
9319 GUTOC, JENAIRAH BONGAROS
9320 GUY-AB, DEAVY LYN CUAJAO
9321 GUY-AB, JAY ANN TIEMPO
9322 GUYADA, ANNA VERONICA FENIS
9323 GUYADA, ELIZA PANTOJA
9324 GUYALA, JENNYLYN BANTOG
9325 GUYO, ERNALYN GALICIA
9326 GUZMAN, ACE ABAD
9327 GUZMAN, AIREEN CAHILIG
9328 GUZMAN, JAMIL BARRIENTOS
9329 GUZMAN, JENIROSE LUMAYAS
9330 GUZMAN, JOLINA GOROSPE
9331 GUZMAN, NICOLE MARIE TARROBAGO
9332 GUZMAN, RHEA DOYDOY
9333 GUZON, CARMELA JOY GASCAL
9334 H ABBAS, AISAH H UNOS
9335 H ABDUL RAHMAN, OMERA AMPUAN
9336 H ACMAD, NORAYAH MAGONGCAR
9337 H ANSARY, SITTIE ASIA PAUDAC
9338 H BASHIM, SITTIE FATHMA CAPAL
9339 H CARIM, SAADAH MAMORANSING
9340 H EBRAHIM, ANILAINE AMPUAN
9341 H EHSAN, SOHAILA BANGCOROT
9342 H EXAN, JUHAIMA USODAN
9343 H FAISAL, NORLAILAH PUNDA
9344 H JAMAL, NOR-JANAH SAID
9345 H LATIP, SANIA MACASILANG
9346 H NOR, DARIFA PANANDAWAN
9347 H OMAR, SITTIE AIRIE USMAN
9348 H RACMAN, JONAIDAH PANGANDAMUN
9349 H RAUPH, RAIDA PABI
9350 H SALAM, RHOFYDA PINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:189 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 H SALEM, NORHANIE GAGA
9352 H SALIC, AMALIA MACALA
9353 H SOLAIMAN, JOHARA H UNOS
9354 H SUAIB, NORHANA PAITING
9355 H-NOL, SAIRATTI ORTIZ
9356 HABACS, CHRISTINE MAGTANONG
9357 HABAN, JEYSA RICK ALCABAZA
9358 HABANA, MA CRISTINA VOLANTE
9359 HABAWIL, MARILOU BAHINGAWAN
9360 HABIB, BAINISA POMPONG
9361 HABIJAN, MAE ANN GALLOS
9362 HABITAN, JHESSA DE LA TORRE
9363 HABLA, RIENALYN HAPIN
9364 HABOC, CHARI MAE ANGALA
9365 HABULAN, MARY ANN MARBELLA
9366 HACLAO, WESLEEN ATITIW
9367 HACUTINA, ANGELICA DANAO
9368 HADJI ABDULLAH, SITTIE ASYA GABRIEL
9369 HADJI AMEEN, ASMINAH MURAD
9370 HADJI AMER, JOHAINA SAMPORNA
9371 HADJI AMER, RAIHANA BATUA
9372 HADJI CAMID, AMIMA BAGUAN
9373 HADJI COSAIN, SITTIE MAJEDAH LICAWAT
9374 HADJI DAUD, RAIMONAH SANGCOPAN
9375 HADJI ESMAIL, NAJERA SARIP
9376 HADJI ESMAIL, ROHANISAH ARIONG
9377 HADJI FAISAL, JONAISAH CARIGA
9378 HADJI IBRAHIM, SITTIE AYNAH GARIASA
9379 HADJI JAMEL, JUHAIFA ATING
9380 HADJI JAMEL, MINDAYA BABAO
9381 HADJI MALIC, MALIKAH COTIGAL
9382 HADJI MANAN, ALMAIRAH DICAMPONG
9383 HADJI MANAN, BAMIAH ASI
9384 HADJI MANAN, SHAYSA INOG
9385 HADJI MORA, NAMRAIDAH DOMOCAO
9386 HADJI NASIF, JEHAN MAPANTAS
9387 HADJI NASSER, MUSLIMA USMAN
9388 HADJI NASSER, NAJMAH MARSANGCA
9389 HADJI NASSIF, ADLIAH CASIM
9390 HADJI OMAR, JAMALIA SUMAGAYAN
9391 HADJI SAEED, SALIHA PACASUM
9392 HADJI SAID, JUNAISA MANGBALO
9393 HADJI SALIC, ALILI PACORA
9394 HADJI SALIC, HIDAYA PACORA
9395 HADJI SALIC, NAIFAH MATANOG
9396 HADJI SALMAN, NAHIDA MACALUWAG
9397 HADJI SATA, JUWAIRIYA IBRAHIM
9398 HADJI SOLAIMAN, ALANISA ABDUL
9399 HADJI YASSER, SITTIE SHYNAH BILAO
9400 HADJIANSARY, JOMAILAH JAJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:190 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 HADJIBAIN, SHERMINA IBBA
9402 HADJINOOR, ALANISA MACABAYAO
9403 HADJIRASUL, AISHA OMAR
9404 HADJIRUL, NERISA HARISUL
9405 HADJISOCOR, SITTIE HAFSHA PUNDUG
9406 HADJISOLAIMAN, NABIL SAADODDIN
9407 HADJULANI, SHERMALYN WALLAY
9408 HADLOC, DESIRIE MEDIOS
9409 HAGARAP, LALAINE ALMAGUERRA
9410 HAGOS, HAZEL MAE NILO
9411 HAGUISAN, CHIRELYN BILLONES
9412 HAGUYAHAY, REALYN
9413 HAILAR, AIMEE BIANCA MANUEL
9414 HAIRIN, RUAYDA MUSA
9415 HAITHCOCK, PRECIOUS SARAH BALMEDIANO
9416 HAJAN, DESDIMONA AGGONG
9417 HAJAN, HAIRON ADJID
9418 HAJAN, ODEZZA DELA TORRE
9419 HAJIHIL, RAIZALYN SALIMOHAMMAD
9420 HAJILON, NURSIDA ANJAM
9421 HALASAN, ELVIE JANE PADEN
9422 HALBI, MOHAMMAD SAID AMILASAN
9423 HALILI, RACHEL ANN RIVERA
9424 HALIPA, NURAIJA SAMDAD
9425 HALLARE, ANDREA VILLA
9426 HALLIG, MARY JOY SILENCIO
9427 HAMBRE, LEIZEL ABARQUEZ
9428 HAMDAG, ASNIE KIBAD
9429 HAMDAG, NORHAILA KIBAD
9430 HAMDAG, SAHARAH BALT
9431 HAMIN, ALSHEV MANGURA
9432 HAMJA, ALIAKBAR TABUDDIN
9433 HAMJA, FATIMAH TABUDDIN
9434 HAMODIONG, CHERRYLOU AÑORA
9435 HAMOR, LARA JOY JACOBE
9436 HAMOT, MAY ANN FEGURAC
9437 HAMPAC, ZYRA MAGSAYO
9438 HAMSAIN, SARIDA PUSUNGAN
9439 HAMTING, NICOLE KATE LAPE
9440 HAMTO, ALMA HERNO
9441 HANABAN, RONNIE PARALLON
9442 HANAJI, ROSBY MATANIO
9443 HANGDAAN, JAQUELINE SANG-IT
9444 HANGDAAN, LEA GRACE TAYABAN
9445 HANGOR, SHEILA FRANCISCO
9446 HANO, AL-QHADIR BANDAHALA
9447 HANTOC, MA GRIZABELLE BARIAS
9448 HAPIN, JENNY ROSE FREJAS
9449 HAPITA, RANDY LUSTISTICA
9450 HARDINEZ, VANESSA LAVERINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:191 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 HARE, KAORIE CHANG CORREA
9452 HARID, NORZAFARA JOSEN
9453 HARMAIN, NICKER INGKING
9454 HARON, ROMAISAH SULTAN
9455 HASAN, SAHANIE MANTOLINO
9456 HASANODIN, HANIMA SARIP
9457 HASSAN, ABDULWAJID PUNDATO
9458 HASSAN, DIANARA ADAM
9459 HASSAN, FATIMA JAWADA ALBANI
9460 HASSAN, FAUZIA LADJAHASAN
9461 HASSAN, GEMARIE SARAHADIL
9462 HASSAN, HAFIZA KARANI
9463 HASSAN, HAPSAH AYAON
9464 HASSAN, KINANA HAYUDINI
9465 HASSAN, NOSAIMA HARON
9466 HASSAN, NURFAIZA DY
9467 HASSAN, ROHAIDAH ANGNIE
9468 HASSEM, JAMILAH BANGON
9469 HATAMOSA, DIMPLE YBAÑEZ
9470 HATID, VINCENT NAÑOZ
9471 HATULAN, MERIE JOICE RAVELAS
9472 HAVANA, DAINA HELARION
9473 HAVANA, VIRGIELYN BEBIS
9474 HAY, ANALIZA
9475 HAYAHAY, LOVELY ROQUERO
9476 HAYAHAY, QUENNEY PASCO
9477 HAYO, DONALD JOSEPH PEPITO
9478 HAYO, RAFFY PRUDENCIADO
9479 HEBERTAS, ANGIELA
9480 HECHANOVA, CHRISTINE AFABLE
9481 HELARDES, CARMELYN GITGIT
9482 HELICAN, SEIM JAFET VICENTE
9483 HEMOR, JULIE CLAIRE GENETE
9484 HENORGA, DARLYN TABAGO
9485 HENTICA, RESFE VILLAPLAZA
9486 HERADO, SOLER KIM GARCIA
9487 HERAMIS, RUTCHEL CADAYDAY
9488 HERANA, MEZIEL TAGALOG
9489 HERBA, MARIA RISSA CORTIGIRA
9490 HEREDERO, JEWEL JOY MAGBANUA
9491 HEREDIANO, DANTE JR WATIN
9492 HEREDIANO, JUNROM ALFECHE
9493 HERMANO, PRECIOUS MAGAT
9494 HERMINIGILDO, IRIS OBILLO
9495 HERMOSILLA, CRISTHYL YAUN
9496 HERMOSILLA, NOEMI JANE APOSTOL
9497 HERMOSO, CHRISTIAN DE TAZA
9498 HERMOSO, DONNA MAY SILVERON
9499 HERMOSURA, CRISTY ALMOGUERRA
9500 HERMOSURA, JENNIFER LAGARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:192 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 HERMOSURA, JIBSAM REY PORSONA
9502 HERNANDEZ, ANDY SALAZAR
9503 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PIDO
9504 HERNANDEZ, BIANCA ROSE MANALAD
9505 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MENDAROS
9506 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINE JOY BALAGTAS
9507 HERNANDEZ, DEANNAH VITUG
9508 HERNANDEZ, ELAINE DE CASTRO
9509 HERNANDEZ, GERWIN SEMINIANO
9510 HERNANDEZ, GRETCHEN CORNEJO
9511 HERNANDEZ, JHON CARLO DELA CRUZ
9512 HERNANDEZ, JOANA MARIE CASTILLO
9513 HERNANDEZ, JOANNA MARIE SANOTA
9514 HERNANDEZ, JONILYN CORTEZ
9515 HERNANDEZ, KATHLYN BARCARSE
9516 HERNANDEZ, LALYN ABAYA
9517 HERNANDEZ, LESLIE ESCOSIA
9518 HERNANDEZ, LOIZA SIMAN
9519 HERNANDEZ, MARGIE NAVARRO
9520 HERNANDEZ, MARY JANE VILLANUEVA
9521 HERNANDEZ, MARY JOY SOLIZA
9522 HERNANDEZ, MELYROSE BESMONTE
9523 HERNANDEZ, POL ANGELO MAGNO
9524 HERNANDEZ, PRECIOUS MARIE MANALO
9525 HERNANDEZ, RAFFY MERGILDO
9526 HERNANDEZ, SHERYL ALBITO
9527 HERNANDEZ, VELMA MODA
9528 HERNANDO, EDSA ROSE DELOSTRICO
9529 HERNANDO, JEREDEN ARMY SEMBRANO
9530 HERNANE, LIVRALYN SORGARINO
9531 HERNIA, ERSA BELLE AVANCEÑA
9532 HERRADURA, MARIA LYNDHEL CAMBE
9533 HERRERA, CAREN VILLA
9534 HERRERA, LILIBETH ARCILLA
9535 HERRERA, LUIS CRISTINA TERESO
9536 HERRERA, MA ROMELYN BRITANIA
9537 HERRERA, MAE NOGA
9538 HERRERA, MONICA CUDIAMAT
9539 HERRERA, RAPUNZEL ANN RACHO
9540 HERRERA, SHEILA PINGOL
9541 HERRERO, RESSA JEAN ESTINOPO
9542 HERVAS, CRISTOPHER SANTILLANA
9543 HERVIAS, JENELYN RIZARDO
9544 HETSANOBA, ROMEL FLORIA
9545 HEYRES, VIRGILIO FRANCISCO
9546 HIBAYA, CHRISTIAN SANDOVAL
9547 HIBE, CHARI JOY ESTILLER
9548 HICALE, JUIRALYN DELA CRUZ
9549 HICARTE, BRYAN BALDORADO
9550 HICAYEN, IRENE ALUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:193 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 HICETA, ABEGAIL VALDERAS
9552 HIDALGO, CHERRY JOY GRANA
9553 HIDALGO, KIRK PATRICK BATERNA
9554 HIDALGO, LORAINE MAY JOAQUIN
9555 HIDAMA, JERLYN VILLARUEL
9556 HIGADO, JERELYN CAÑON
9557 HIGADO, RAYLIN VENUS
9558 HIGAYON, ERLA JANE PETILO
9559 HILADO, HANNA FAITH ANACAN
9560 HILAGA, AIZA LLONA
9561 HILARIO, ANGELEE AGDEPPA
9562 HILARIO, ANNALYN PEREZ
9563 HILARIO, LEAH BETH BADAR
9564 HILARIO, MARIANE CABRERA
9565 HILAY, LOVELY LUNA AKIATAN
9566 HILO, JUVELYN PAPELLERO
9567 HILOCA, RANIE ALFANTE
9568 HIMAYA, JACKILOU AMPAT
9569 HIMOR, LEAH GRAFIL
9570 HINALAO, APRIL KRIS ESPERO
9571 HINALOC, MAE ANN RUALES
9572 HINAMPAS, MARJORY JEAN TORRES
9573 HINAUTAN, RHEA ANNE NIÑOFRANCO
9574 HINAY, ANDRESA SAB
9575 HINDEM, HAROLD JAY DELIMA
9576 HINGPIT, QUEENIE ROSE CHAN
9577 HINO-AY, SHARON MENDEZ
9578 HINO-O, RONALYN EMPERADO
9579 HINOGUIN, CHARMINE FANTONIAL
9580 HINTAPAN, FATIMA PONO
9581 HINULOS, METHEL JOY QUIROS
9582 HIPAS, RHOAN PREYE
9583 HIPOL, CAMELLE ANTONIO
9584 HIPOL, KATHLEEN FLORA APILADO
9585 HIPOLITO, AHZZIEL APANAY
9586 HIPULAN, KRISSIANN JOHN DURAN
9587 HIPUNA, NIÑA ANNE GINGOYON
9588 HITGUIN, FHARA MAE CABANHIG
9589 HITOSIS, JASMIN LORENZO
9590 HIZON, SHIELA ANN MAE ACOSTA
9591 HOJILLA, CAIRA JANE MALTO
9592 HOLLEY, LANIE LAZO
9593 HONA, AILEEN RHIZ GUPIT
9594 HONCADA, WENNIE ROSE
9595 HONCULADA, CINDY OSORIO
9596 HONCULADA, KINNETH MISIONA
9597 HONRADA, MICHELLE DALISAY
9598 HONRALES, EDNALYN ZARSA
9599 HONTIVEROS, LOVELY MAY VILLAREAL
9600 HORCA, VANESSA TANPINGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:194 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 HORTELANO, JAIRALIE ABENDAN
9602 HORTELANO, MARK ANTHONY LACSON
9603 HOSPITAL, FERLY FUSINGAN
9604 HOSTAGA, REMELITO CANONIO
9605 HUAB, MICHELLE SINFUEGO
9606 HUELAR, JENNYBABE DIADIO
9607 HUERTO, JADE DARYL TORRES
9608 HUERTO, RUDOLPH JOHN DIGMA
9609 HUGO, MARIA THERESA
9610 HUISO, JESSA MAE BAYRON
9611 HUISO, JHEAREY JUMAWAN
9612 HUISO, MARY ANN PIQUERO
9613 HUMIWAT, ELIAS BOGHONG
9614 HURTADO, ROSEAN REMENTIZA
9615 HUSIN, SHERIENA SAJILI
9616 HUSNOL, LOVELY SUMAMPONG
9617 HUSSIN, JULHABIR DABBAH
9618 HUSSIN, MYRFAINA ALFAD
9619 IB-IB, PRINCES PASAFORTE
9620 IBAD, BAI SARAH USOP
9621 IBARRA, JUNA LIZA MAGNA
9622 IBARRA, MADEL TOQUERO
9623 IBARRETA, CZARINA BERNADOS
9624 IBAS, FRANCIA CARRASCAL
9625 IBAYAT, JULIET RIVERA
9626 IBAÑEZ, ELOISA DINAH LABRADOR
9627 IBAÑEZ, JEAN AVISO
9628 IBAÑEZ, JEVERLY CHESKA ELIZAGA
9629 IBAÑEZ, KATRINA UNGSOD
9630 IBAÑEZ, SANDY MATOBATO
9631 IBBA, ALMUJER ABDULA
9632 IBNOHAJAD, MAISARAH MANSUL
9633 IBNOHAJAR, ANISA AKMADUL
9634 IBO, JASMIN CALLOS
9635 IBO, JOAN MARIE GUALBERTO
9636 IBO, RUSTOM LAGUNDI
9637 IBOJO, JESSIE GEÑETE
9638 IBONA, JANINE RANES
9639 IBONA, OSHAYNE SALOMON
9640 IBRAHEM, JANIDAH MACATINGKY
9641 IBRAHIM, JOHANISAH MAROHOMBSAR
9642 IBRAHIM, NADJAH ORFA KASID
9643 IBRAHIM, NORHAINA NAGAYAK
9644 IBRAHIM, SARBAYA MEDAG
9645 ICO, ANDIEPOE DE GUZMAN
9646 ICO, MARY GRACE LORENZANA
9647 ICOBEZA, MENCHIE DUCA
9648 IDANAN, CATHERINE ERLANO
9649 IDANAN, ELLA MAE BORIDAS
9650 IDARUS, NUSAIBA ISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:195 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 IDDIG, AZALEAH TULIAO
9652 IDEA, ROSE ANN DOMINY PEREZ
9653 IDIRIS, ALKADRIN AMAG
9654 IDJAO, IRENE AROY
9655 IDLOY, ANGELICA CATINDOY
9656 IDUL, NIKKI HILLARY VILLAS
9657 IGAMA, KIMBERLY PINION
9658 IGAR, JONALYN CAPANTOC
9659 IGBO, JOCELYN LLANES
9660 IGLESIA, BENNY GLENN TAGUINALDO
9661 IGLESIA, DANICA LEI QUIAMBAO
9662 IGLESIA, JANICE AUGUSTO
9663 IGLESIA, JEFREY REFRE
9664 IGLESIA, MARY GRACE VILLARUEL
9665 IGLESIAS, LOUVELLE LASACA
9666 IGLIANE, JAYPEE PARTO
9667 IGLOSO, SHANE FRANCISCO
9668 IGNACIO, ANA OCBA
9669 IGNACIO, ANGELICA TANDA
9670 IGNACIO, DINA TAYURANG
9671 IGNACIO, FLORDELIZA ATIS
9672 IGNACIO, GERALD ASICO
9673 IGNACIO, GIZEL DIGA
9674 IGNACIO, GLAISSA FLORES
9675 IGNACIO, HANNAHMAE GERIZ DE LEON
9676 IGNACIO, JESSICA ANGELI MANUEL
9677 IGNACIO, LIZEL TORRES
9678 IGNACIO, MARISOL GARCIA
9679 IGNACIO, MONICA MORES
9680 IGNACIO, RECHELLE AMAR
9681 IGNACIO, YHONIZZA NEDIA
9682 IGNALIG, MARIEL JANE LISONDRA
9683 IGNORO, LESLIE PERAMIDE
9684 IGOT, ANDRIA ASHLY COSEP
9685 IGOT, JACKIELYN BARRET
9686 IGOY, ROSECELYN TILACAN
9687 IGTOS, MARIELLA ANDREAH ALBIT
9688 IGUAS, MARCHELYN PADPAD
9689 ILACAD, MELARENE PUYAO
9690 ILAG, ARNOLD DESEO
9691 ILAG, GERALDINE ASI
9692 ILAGAN, GLENDA PAGLINAWAN
9693 ILAGAN, JHONA ROSE PACETE
9694 ILAGAN, JHORISSA MAE TILO
9695 ILAGAN, JOYCE ANNE ROBLEDO
9696 ILAGAN, KATHLYN PINGOL
9697 ILAHAN, DANREEB ORENDAIN
9698 ILAN, ABIGAIL MOLINA
9699 ILAO, REALYN ROLDAN
9700 ILATAN, BAI NHOR BANSIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:196 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 ILIG, MAY CORTES
9702 ILIGAN, JENELYN DADAN
9703 ILIGAN, RENA MAE ESPAÑOLA
9704 ILOGON, SHELLA REMOLLENO
9705 ILUSTRE, MIKYLE MANTE
9706 ILUSTRISIMO, KATHLEEN MAY GESTAT
9707 ILUSTRISIMO, MARIVIC SEVILLENO
9708 IMALAY, JOAN LUMINARIO
9709 IMAM, NORLAINIE SUBO
9710 IMASA, JON NARD ANNE BAGUIO
9711 IMBA, JOSEPHINE RAMIREZ
9712 IMBAL, ZHEERHANA-ZEN AJIJUL
9713 IMLAHI, LORNIE JANE TANIONGON
9714 IMLANI, NORHAIMA MUSA
9715 IMPAL, RISTY VALENCIA
9716 IMPAS, BLISH LEE GARZON
9717 IMPERIAL, CASSANDRA TAÑAMOR
9718 IMPERIAL, IRISH HOPE AGUIRRE
9719 IMPERIAL, NELROSE SANTIAGO
9720 IMPORTANTE, CARYL XYRA TABILOG
9721 IMUY, ANALYN AKBILI
9722 INAHID, LYN JANE JABLA
9723 INALVEZ, JUDY ANN FACUN
9724 INANDAN, MAY ANN PANESA
9725 INANYOG, JERVES BUHIAN
9726 INAO, VICKY CAITOM
9727 INAYAN, JEN ROSE LOZADA
9728 INCISO, EVERLY GRACE MACAPANAS
9729 INDANAO, LORIDEL DABLO
9730 INDAWI, NAJAIDA PANGANDAMUN
9731 INDENCIO, MA THERESA BUENO
9732 INDIC, CLARISSE
9733 INDIGAL, REMELYN GERONDIO
9734 INDIGAY, ABDUL MALOGKA
9735 INDINO, MARIA LUZ TOMARONG
9736 INDONTO, VEMARIE FAIR CALIGUID
9737 INERE, IRENE RITCH DACQUEL
9738 INFANTE, CHARLES EDWIN MENDOZA
9739 INFANTE, KAREN MAGLALANG
9740 INFANTE, ROLINA DE ALCA
9741 INFIESTO, ELOISA LLANOS
9742 INGAL, ASLAN LAIK
9743 INGAR, DAX RIVAS
9744 INGASAN, MUNEL MATLIH
9745 INGGILAN, MHARWA AIDIE
9746 INGGO, ESTELITA COY-AN
9747 INHOG, GLENDOLYN RETIZA
9748 INIGO, RONALYN SERRANO
9749 INION, DINDO ABNE
9750 INJOG, MA ANN MAY ABELLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:197 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 INOC, JOAN OMPAD
9752 INOC, MA ROSANA DUMAY
9753 INOCENCIO, GIRLIE SOLANO
9754 INOCENCIO, MARY ANN CENTENO
9755 INOCENTE, DEMEE VALENZUELA
9756 INOCENTE, MARILOU SISNEROS
9757 INOCIAAN, JOY ANALES
9758 INOK, SAILYN IBAY
9759 INOPIA, CHARLYN ALBAO
9760 INOSANTO, DENIELLA DELA CRUZ
9761 INOT, JERALDINE DASIN
9762 INOT, MARIE MAR MALUYA
9763 INOT, MARY JOY CATARONG
9764 INOVEJAS, JUSTIN IVAN LABRADA
9765 INSAIL, MUDZNA INSAIL
9766 INSO, PREDESWINDO JR LOPEZ
9767 INSON, JAHNEAN VERANO
9768 INSON, SWEEN SHIELD VERANO
9769 INTACTO, MARA REYES
9770 INTAL, CAMILLE QUIAMBAO
9771 INTERIOR, MA LILY ANN CANTAR
9772 INTERTAS, RONALYN SELMO
9773 INTERVENCION, JADE MARIE BADE
9774 INTO, FREDELYN SANDAB
9775 INTONG, SARAH SALLA
9776 INTREPIDO, JESTER WEAVER
9777 INVENTO, SERVELLANA OMNUS
9778 IPAH, STEPHANIE JEAN CALIMOT
9779 IPANAG, CARLITO JR BALUCA
9780 IPIO, ROBIN CALIMQUIM
9781 IPONG, ALEXIS FERNANDEZ
9782 IQUIÑA, GERLIE ANN BOGAYAN
9783 IRABAGON, JOSEFINA CULALA
9784 IRAG, GERYLL MARIE BUEN
9785 IRANGAN, PRINCESS EDEN ESTRADA
9786 IRAPTA, PRINCESS DIANNE IMPRESO
9787 IRIGAYEN, JAMAICA MOGADO
9788 IRINCO, JELLY ANN BLANDO
9789 IRINCO, JULIE ANNE POBLETE
9790 IRINCO, SAMUEL ALFORTE
9791 ISA, RAYHANA JAHANDAL
9792 ISADA, ROSE NEIL ALCAZAR
9793 ISAGUNDE, MARICHELLE RAGEL
9794 ISAH, ISNIHARA MACABANTOG
9795 ISANZA, MA THERESA
9796 ISAO, AGNES DONATO
9797 ISEDENIO, LESLY TUBOG
9798 ISHAK, HAIRONNISA GUIAMADIL
9799 ISHMAEL, TARWINA ABDUSALAM
9800 ISIBIDO, EDITHA SOLESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:198 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 ISIDRO, ELIEZA PEDRO
9802 ISIDRO, MICHELLE MANUEL
9803 ISIDRO, RONNA BLISS ROJAS
9804 ISLA, CHERRY CAR FAVORITO
9805 ISMAEL, AL-CELYN AMMIH
9806 ISMAEL, ALBASHIR HAMIMUDDIN
9807 ISMAEL, AMERAH GOMAMPONG
9808 ISMAEL, GENIE PELARTA
9809 ISMAEL, SALIP RAHMA GULAM
9810 ISMAIL EL SAYED AHMED, MICHINE IDSA
9811 ISMULA, RUHAMI
9812 ISNAIN, JESAR MALAHARAN
9813 ISO, NELIA ARAGON
9814 ISON, ANGELO LUIS ARTIAGA
9815 ITALIO, ELIZABETH II ABELARDO
9816 ITAO, ANJELICA ALYSSA HULAGNO
9817 ITAO, KENETH MIE BABOR
9818 ITAWA, FAUZIAH ASI
9819 ITCHON, ROPERTO HIMO
9820 ITO, IRIES BARAYAN
9821 ITURRALDE, PAMELA JESALYN DANDOY
9822 IWAG, EMELIE TORION
9823 IYAO, MA HAZEL BORINES
9824 IYOG, CHARISSE MAE NAMOC
9825 JAAFAR, RADZMINA HASAN
9826 JABAGAT, JENEVIE ESTOYA
9827 JABAGAT, LOVELY JOY PAPA
9828 JABALDE, LEONARDO RICAFORT
9829 JABAT, ELMAYEL JAWILI
9830 JABILE, RICARDO DE LA CRUZ
9831 JABILLO, JEZZEL GROSPE
9832 JABLA, ELISHA DELA CRUZ
9833 JABOLA, ETHYL MYRA LUALHATI
9834 JABOLI, JECELLE ERRABO
9835 JABON, MA CRISTINA SAROCA
9836 JABONETE, JOEL CABUEÑAS
9837 JABOYA, MARIA MYZA DOSAL
9838 JABUNAN, JINKY VILLASTIQUE
9839 JACABA, KEVIN JAKE GUANSING
9840 JACABA, MIRA SALBADO
9841 JACILDO, ANICIA ASUNCION HEYRES
9842 JACILDO, MYRA CATALLA
9843 JACINTO, GEANNE AREANNE TUBOG
9844 JACINTO, JAYSON GENERAL
9845 JACINTO, LOVELYN AGUSTIN
9846 JACINTO, MARK JAYSON MARCELO
9847 JACINTO, VIVIAN QUILAS
9848 JACOB, JACEL JANE MAQUIÑANA
9849 JACOB, JOY RAMOS
9850 JACOB, PRINCESS NECHA ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:199 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 JACOBE, ANNA GINDI SISON
9852 JACOMILLA, CASELYN FRANCISCO
9853 JACON, LEISA PERON
9854 JACOSALEM, DEXIE PELINGON
9855 JACQUIAS, MARIE UNDIANA
9856 JACUTINA, JONAH DAMASO
9857 JADULOS, MICHELLE GUBATANGA
9858 JADUMAS, JHAYSAN
9859 JAGOCOY, EMICEL CAGAPE
9860 JAGUDILLA, ANDREW ARCOS
9861 JAHING, MANNAN HALPAS
9862 JAHURAN, JANELKHAN LUKMAN
9863 JAICTIN, GARRY LAGARE
9864 JAIN, AR-SHIENA SARIUL
9865 JAINGUE, ANNALIZA ECHANES
9866 JAKIRANI, JUVY ROMERO
9867 JAKOSALEM, ELENE JANE OLINDANG
9868 JAKOSALEM, LESLIE ANN SUICO
9869 JALAGAT, MARY JOYCE CLAIRE JABIGUERO
9870 JALAIDE, HURUN-INN ABDURAKMAN
9871 JALAIDI, ABDURASAD TIBLAN
9872 JALAL, JANORA MUSTAPHA
9873 JALANDO-ON, ERMELY BUENAFLOR
9874 JALANDONI, JONALYN RAFALES
9875 JALEA, SHEENA MAE CALIXTO
9876 JALIL, JAMIL DALAWIS
9877 JALIL, JOLAISA ENTIA
9878 JALIL, RIDANA JAMIRI
9879 JALILUL, ALMALYN ABTOH
9880 JALIPA, AN AN ANGOS
9881 JALIQUE, CZARAH VAE CALIWAN
9882 JALLAN, ALLYSA KREANNA PIÑAS
9883 JALMAANI, VHIA SAHIBIN
9884 JALOBER, MA REGELYN
9885 JALOBER, MARIEL BONITE
9886 JALOVER, CARE JOY CASTRO
9887 JAMAC, MERRY CHRIST ZUAZULA
9888 JAMAD, ANIZA ABSARI
9889 JAMADIN, MERLINDA SABDANI
9890 JAMAEL, JOHANAHAYNE CALI
9891 JAMAEL, NORJANA ABDULLA
9892 JAMAEL, SITTIE ASYAH KINTAWAN
9893 JAMAL, JUNAIRAH MACAUROG
9894 JAMAL, RAQUELA PAGAYAWAN
9895 JAMAL, SARA MOHAMMAD
9896 JAMALUDDIN, SITTI SHU BASALUDDIN
9897 JAMANDRE, JAMES RUSSEL BELAGUAS
9898 JAMANDRE, JHYNWIN NOARBE
9899 JAMANDRE, JHYNWISH NOARBE
9900 JAMANG, SHERYL MAE BATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:200 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 JAMBO, LALET DOMINGO
9902 JAMDANI, MADZLAN JAMMANG
9903 JAMERO, GLAISSA DATIG
9904 JAMERO, MARY JOY MADRIA
9905 JAMES, JODEL GALORA
9906 JAMES, LOVELL DOROPAN
9907 JAMHALI, MUDZNA KAHIL
9908 JAMIL, AILENE MIRABEL
9909 JAMIL, SERAIAH MALINAO
9910 JAMILO, GRACE MABANAG
9911 JAMIN, ERIKA ANN OLITAN
9912 JAMIN, GLEZIEL-ANN PONTANAL
9913 JAMIN, JAY RYAN BAGALLON
9914 JAMISOLA, LANNIES JANE RAMOS
9915 JAMISON, ISAGANI DAGGAO
9916 JAMITO, WILLIAM PAUL QUIPANES
9917 JAMMANG, NASMIYA GAMPAL
9918 JAMON, VAN MAIKA LENTEJA
9919 JAMULOR, CHARILYN TAWAG
9920 JANABAN, EDMARIE DINEROS
9921 JANDAYAN, MARLENE AMORA
9922 JANDUSAY, KATHRINA ROCHA
9923 JANGAYO, KEMBERLY FIGUEROA
9924 JANIO, AUSTIN JANE SAMULDE
9925 JANJAWI, JAY-AR KANDAYA
9926 JANUL, NUR-AIZA QUEZON
9927 JAO, CLARISSE LAZARO
9928 JAO, MERYL BARTOLATA
9929 JAPAR, SALMA AMDIA
9930 JAPAY, ANN MARLE CUARESMA
9931 JAPITAN, JASMIN LADIO
9932 JAPITAN, NORLY PANGASATE
9933 JAPITAN, ROSE ANN MANANQUEZ
9934 JAPITANA, AVIGAYLE PRUDENTE
9935 JAPITANA, JERALYN MISAJON
9936 JAPLIT, JENELYN BROÑOZA
9937 JAPPAR, NORLAILA ALEXANDER
9938 JAPZON, VANESSA LOQUIAS
9939 JAQUE, LYN MARIEL CATILO
9940 JAQUIAS, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
9941 JARABA, BERNADETTE BARCO
9942 JARABE, ELLA MAY ABONATES
9943 JARABE, SHAINA ORACION
9944 JARADAL, JHESEL HICAO
9945 JARAH, NARIP DINSINU
9946 JARALBA, AIRA DOMINIQUE SERILLA
9947 JARAMILLO, FRICELYN NOER
9948 JARANILLA, JEANA ROSE CATOLOS
9949 JARDIN, JUDY ANN ORLAIN
9950 JARDIN, MARIFEL FAITH CERIALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:201 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 JARDINAN, JUDY-ANN PORCA
9952 JARDINEL, MARRYROSE ORTUA
9953 JARDINICO, ARCHIE COSAS
9954 JARDIO, LEANNA MAE SOBREDILLO
9955 JARILLO, LENY ROSE DIAZ
9956 JARLEGO, BEVERLY MICLAT
9957 JAROMAT, LEONIZA MADERAL
9958 JARON, RUTH LUAREZ
9959 JAROPOJOP, JEHIEL MARCIAL
9960 JASARENO, JESSICA CAMPILLOS
9961 JASO, RUEL JR TRAYA
9962 JASPE, FRENNIELOU BELLEZA
9963 JASPE, KENNETH DAVE BORJA
9964 JASTILLANA, APRIL ANN LAMENTAC
9965 JATICO, DARYL RAGO
9966 JATULAN, JOY SISON
9967 JATULAN, MELODY ORTEZ
9968 JAUD, BERNADETH ARMIGOS
9969 JAUJALI, RADZMA LALINAS
9970 JAUM, PAULINE MAE BAUGBOG
9971 JAURIGUE, ALDIN GALBAN
9972 JAURIGUE, ANNA DANIELLA MACALINO
9973 JAVA, LOVELY NACUA
9974 JAVAR, JOMAR DE LA TORRE
9975 JAVATE, LUCIA PANGILINAN
9976 JAVIER, ANTHONETTE BASIAG
9977 JAVIER, APRIL-ROSE ERRO
9978 JAVIER, AUBREY MATIAS
9979 JAVIER, DEITHER AGUINALDO
9980 JAVIER, EDDAVEL BALASABAS
9981 JAVIER, HONEY GRACE MATANGUIHAN
9982 JAVIER, IRENE PROVIDENCIA
9983 JAVIER, JHOANA CRISEL ALMARIO
9984 JAVIER, JOSHUA MEJARA MIE LAMBINO
9985 JAVIER, KIM LEMUEL GONZALES
9986 JAVIER, LEIZEL TURA
9987 JAVIER, LLOYD DYANN COLOMA
9988 JAVIER, MARA LAPORE
9989 JAVIER, MARLIZ BOADO
9990 JAVIER, MARRIAN CLEOFE
9991 JAVIER, NATHANIEL PEREZ
9992 JAVILLO, RINALYNE ELISAN
9993 JAWADIL, SITTI ALSA JAY
9994 JAWOD, EMY JOYCE ALEGRE
9995 JAYAGAN, JOAN LABUNOG
9996 JAYARI, ALCEDA ELIAS
9997 JAYLO, MARYEL SENARILLOS
9998 JAYME, ARMAND MAGSAYO
9999 JAYME, MICHAE RHEJANE
10000 JAYME, RUTCHEL LUBANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:202 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 JAYME, SOPHIA PAANO
10002 JAYOMA, ILOIZA LEE JALANDONI
10003 JAYRAL, CHARLYN MAE DAVID
10004 JAZMIN, ROSE ANN ORONAN
10005 JEMERINO, GAREM CAMINGAO
10006 JEMINO, APPLE GLAZE ONGOS
10007 JENKINS, ELIZA JANINE OLOFERNES
10008 JEREZ, PAMELA MANAOG
10009 JERUSALEM, JEMAR APAT
10010 JIKIRANI, NAIDA ASIRI
10011 JIMENEA, DIANE CANILLO
10012 JIMENEZ, AALIYAH GARCIA
10013 JIMENEZ, ALJON TAGNIPES
10014 JIMENEZ, BERNADITH SOBRIO
10015 JIMENEZ, FELY ARATIA
10016 JIMENEZ, JENALYN ESPINOSA
10017 JIMENEZ, JESSEL SERRANO
10018 JIMENEZ, LEIDULATAJA SEGOVIA
10019 JIMENEZ, MARIBETH GALOS
10020 JIMENEZ, ROCHELLE BOTACION
10021 JIMENEZ, ROSELYN COMPUESTO
10022 JIMENEZ, RYAN BASALO
10023 JIMENEZ, VANESA GARCIA
10024 JIMENO, AL JOIE RACCA
10025 JIMOYA, MERRY JOY MAYES
10026 JINGCO, ANGELO GABRIEL SASOT
10027 JOAQUIN, MARCELL ARJEN GUIANG
10028 JOCO, MARJORIE BUENAFLOR
10029 JOCSON, IRAH JADE DOLORES
10030 JOCSON, JULIE MAYE JANOLO
10031 JOCSON, MYLENE CAYETANO
10032 JOGAR, HAYVIE ROMAGOS
10033 JOGNO, DAISY ROTOLO
10034 JOHNSON, KATHLEEN GOMEZ
10035 JOLA, AINIE BAKAR
10036 JOLE, BERLINDA ERBROILA
10037 JOLO, NOVIE GRACE BALAJIDIONG
10038 JOMBOY, LEOMAR CAGAMPANG
10039 JON, SUZETTE PAÑA
10040 JONDONERO, VIENNA PALOMADO
10041 JONDONERO, ZENAIDA PANSACALA
10042 JONOTA, ROIMY UNGGAD
10043 JORBINA, ARLYN TOMBIGA
10044 JORDA, JAMES SARAGA
10045 JORDAN, ANNIE GLEEN CASTILLA
10046 JORDAN, KAREN LANDICHO
10047 JORDAN, PHILLIP REJAN TUVALLES
10048 JORDUELA, JARVIS VALLEJO
10049 JORE, EDNARJON AMARANTO
10050 JORGE, LOIS MALISE CUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:203 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 JORILLO, NORHELYN ACAYLAR
10052 JORING, LANNIE MOLLENA
10053 JORNADAL, AICA MAY CRUZ
10054 JOROMO, RICKY TADULAN
10055 JOSE, CEEJAY VILLAR
10056 JOSE, FELYROSE SABADO
10057 JOSE, PATRICIA ANNE GARCIA
10058 JOSE, RHAZEL JEZ VILLADARES
10059 JOSUE, ROSESANA MAE NARTATES
10060 JOVELLAR, JUFIL SAJA
10061 JOVEN, ARGEME HERRERA
10062 JOVEN, MARICAR SALIGUMBA
10063 JOVER, ANALYN MONTENEGRO
10064 JOVER, MA NIELIZ TRASPORTE
10065 JOVER, MEIA AUBREY TIMBREZA
10066 JOVITA, JIRAH PUSA
10067 JOYA, ZIA NICOLE PAGCANLUNGAN
10068 JUABAN, RIZZA CABERIO
10069 JUACHON, JENIFER DIEGO
10070 JUALO, MAEJULIET LEONOR
10071 JUAN, JESTHONY LORENZO
10072 JUAN, JONA
10073 JUAN, JUDIE ANNE CORONEL
10074 JUAN, ROXANNE CASTILLO
10075 JUANERIO, JOMAR PAJANTOY
10076 JUANIR, JENNY ROSE SAMSON
10077 JUANITAS, GLENNARD EBASCO
10078 JUANITE, KRIO JEAN GALO
10079 JUANITES, CHARLIE MAGBANUA
10080 JUANITO, CHRISTINE MAE PONCIANO
10081 JUAREZ, MARY GRACE ABARQUEZ
10082 JUAREZ, MAYDEN RICO
10083 JUATON, CRISELLE MAE MORGIA
10084 JUATON, GLECY ANGELI CAPAROSO
10085 JUAYANG, NELLY RINA BARRAS
10086 JUAYANG, NELY RISSA BARRAS
10087 JUBAY, DAISY LOU CLEMEÑA
10088 JUBAY, JESSABEL PELLAZO
10089 JUBAY, ROSEMARIE MARFA
10090 JUCAL, DECELYN BOLAÑO
10091 JUDAN, GLENELYN CADIZ
10092 JUELA, ARLIE ROSELLOSA
10093 JUERA, RACHELLE RULIDA
10094 JUEVESANO, ZARA CALAGO
10095 JUGALBOT, DYRHA COREEN GONZAGA
10096 JUGALBOT, NESSIE RIVERA
10097 JUGAR, JADYSPHER DULA
10098 JUGARAP, MARY KRIS OBLIGADO
10099 JUGUILON, ROBERT LOPEZ
10100 JUGUILON, SHEILA JANE DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:204 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 JUHANI, JEHANDRA BURIH
10102 JUHURANI, WARSA TIBLAN
10103 JUICO, AIRA LEI SANTOS
10104 JUL-ALIH, ANNALYN MOHAMMAD
10105 JULAILA, JENNIFER OCSON
10106 JULAILI, NOR-AISA TAN
10107 JULAO, KRISTEL MAE NALICA
10108 JULIAN, CARMELA CRUZ
10109 JULIAN, EMELYN ABAYA
10110 JULIAN, IZZA BIANKA RAPSING
10111 JULIAN, MILDRED ULTOC
10112 JULIAN, NORLYN BETITA
10113 JULIANA, APRIL ANN NIBRE
10114 JULIANO, SHARMAINE FRANCISCO
10115 JULIETA, SHIELA MAE PATIÑO
10116 JULKIPLI, MOH HABIER PAJIJI
10117 JULONG, ROHILMINA ABDULHAMID
10118 JULPATI, ENALYN MIJUH
10119 JUMADLA, DONNA LOY ACAIN
10120 JUMAIDE, NURIDZKA TADUS
10121 JUMALON, ELENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
10122 JUMALON, JEANNIE JHAN CAGATAN
10123 JUMALON, QUEENY MAE PESTAÑO
10124 JUMAMOY, APRIL ANN SAGARAL
10125 JUMAMOY, JEANNY MAE ACIERTO
10126 JUMANTOC, ESTHER CRISTA QUIJANO
10127 JUMAO-AS, ANNIE ADAJAR
10128 JUMAO-AS, ETHEL BERBA
10129 JUMAQUIO, GLADYS ANN MENDOZA
10130 JUMAWAN, AIMEE JANE MORATO
10131 JUMAWAN, ANNIE ATIS
10132 JUMAWAN, DHAYMA FORBES
10133 JUMAWAN, JALYN ESCOBAR
10134 JUMAWAN, KAREN
10135 JUMAWAN, XENA KAZANDRA MIDEL
10136 JUMAYAO, LHARRA JOY SANTUYO
10137 JUMAYAO, TABITHA JOY MIRANDA
10138 JUMUAD, KNIVEY JANE ALFECHE
10139 JUMUAD, KYNDRA EDIS
10140 JUMUAD, LADY JANE LENIJAN
10141 JUNAID, JHOHANNAH BAYABAO
10142 JUNASA, HANIWAY PASTER
10143 JUNIO, JONALEN CAMORONGAN
10144 JUNIO, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
10145 JUNIO, MAE ANN AMBAT
10146 JUNSAY, JEAN ADORABLE
10147 JUNTEREAL, ADA LEIGH MAGAT
10148 JUNTILA, DIANNE ABAJAR
10149 JUNTILA, JESSICA SOLAR
10150 JUNTILLA, ECHELYN GATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:205 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 JUNTILLA, JHAN MICHAEL LALUNA
10152 JUNTILLA, MA GEMMA RIE DONAIRE
10153 JUNTILO, DIANARA PAMENTA
10154 JURADA, IVY FERNANDEZ
10155 JURADA, RONA MAE CEPEDA
10156 JURADO, SHERLEINE QUISAOT
10157 JURBAN, GENELYN TANGOG
10158 JUSAY, AIREEN AMARGA
10159 JUSAY, ANGELICA ANGELES
10160 JUSAY, RAQUEL ROSALES
10161 JUSAY, WIN DALE TIANCHON
10162 JUSI, MARK LESTER CLARIN
10163 JUSON, JELAMAE BATINGAL
10164 JUSON, VEVIEN GAY DE EYOY
10165 JUSTIZA, MARY JANE APURILLO
10166 JUSTO, ALESSA JANE TAFALLA
10167 JUSTO, ARMINA TANTAY
10168 JUSTO, CATHERINE LAYAO
10169 JUSTO, JUNADEL IYO
10170 JUVIDA, ANJO VILLAFRANCA
10171 KABEMBLAN, ANISA FUNDADOR
10172 KABEMBLAN, EMRAIDA KALANTUNGAN
10173 KABILING, MIRIAM LINGAD
10174 KABLAN, JANETH FADAN
10175 KABRISTANTE, ANALY AGUIT
10176 KABUNTALAN, NORAYAH GUIAMALON
10177 KACAYON, DOLOR SALIMBUAT
10178 KADAYUNAN, MYRA ZABEL
10179 KADCHAO, JEAN SARGUET
10180 KADI, ASNIA MAMA
10181 KADIL, ALMERA QUINTANS
10182 KADIL, RAMOS LEGALO
10183 KADILE, ELIZZA JUN MEMORANDO
10184 KADIR, HADIGIA KABALO
10185 KADUSALE, JADE DELIGHT SUELA
10186 KAHARIAN, MA ARCELI JAMOLIN
10187 KAING, JAY-AR QUILATON
10188 KALANTUNGAN, SAADA IKAY
10189 KALBI, MADZROLINA JAILANI
10190 KALI, BAI MARJANNA ANTILINO
10191 KALI, NOR JANNAH ARAT
10192 KALI, RAID PAULINO
10193 KALIM, LUGAYA MAMALIMPING
10194 KALIS, NOR-AIZA ABAS
10195 KALLUNG, RINA DIZA TABIO
10196 KALUDIN, REHANA KHALID
10197 KAMANSA, JUVY KASI
10198 KAMDI, NURVINA JAIN
10199 KAMID, SALAHODEN EMBADIL
10200 KAMLANI, BRENDA TAWASIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:206 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 KAMLANI, INDERA TAWASIL
10202 KAMSI, ABDUL-AZIZ SALIM
10203 KANAKAN, HAMID RASID
10204 KANAKAN, MICHAEL UCAB
10205 KANDANG, ABDULMOGNI ABDULGANIH
10206 KANDANG, NURULHUDA RIDJIKIH
10207 KANIM, ZINGKE ACOY
10208 KAPA, FLOREMIE LAGUNERO
10209 KAPAMPANGAN, RANA ABDUL
10210 KAPAMPANGAN, SABDULLAH MALAWAD
10211 KARIKITAN, RAEZELLE ZARRAGA
10212 KASIM, BAI RUSHIA ZOHORA LIM
10213 KASIM, LATIPA SAJUMAYAN
10214 KASIM, MARY GRACE JARON
10215 KASIM, NAJER MOHAMMAD
10216 KASSIM, NALMA SALAM
10217 KATIGBAK, KAYE SILVA
10218 KATIMBANG, TYSON TUMBAGA
10219 KATIN, GINAFE FRALA
10220 KATING, JAHARA JANE DACUNGAN
10221 KATUG, RAHIM BACAR
10222 KAWIL, JAY-ANN BAYAO
10223 KAYGUAN, RHAIHANA NAWALI
10224 KAYONG, JOWENA AYOB
10225 KEDAL, HADIGUIA ANGKIL
10226 KELESTE, CATHERINE MALAVEGA
10227 KELISTE, MARICRIS GULA
10228 KENDATU, ESMAEL TIMAN
10229 KENGON, MYRNA TIPON
10230 KENIS, RASUL TALIPEKAS
10231 KEPTE, ELDA EPE
10232 KIAMCO, CINDY DEVORA BARRO
10233 KIAO, FEROSE YANGGOD
10234 KIBAD, MADRASHID ARAK
10235 KIBASEN, JONNALYN MALLO
10236 KIDATAN, JOVANI KIDSOLAN
10237 KIDIT, KENT SUMBAD
10238 KIDIT, KIETH SUMBAD
10239 KILAT, MEDEL AGAPAY
10240 KILAT, RODYNA PRAGAMAC
10241 KILATIN, SAADA MARIGA
10242 KILING, AINNA MONTARGO
10243 KIMAY-KIMAY, ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ
10244 KIMAYONG, JESSICA TINDAAN
10245 KINAADMAN, JANESSA TRANCE
10246 KINJIYO, SHAHARA SHANE MORALES
10247 KINOYOG, MARY ANN PAYAGON
10248 KIRAM, BAILANIE MITO-ON
10249 KIRAM, MERSHALYN SARABAN
10250 KIRAM, NIDZRA AMIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:207 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 KIRAM, NORHANNAH MACADATO
10252 KIRAM, VER BASALO
10253 KIRAM, YARTINA HAJIBIN
10254 KISER, MANILYN DAWIGOY
10255 KRISTIANSEN, JOLYROSE PALATTAO
10256 KUDARAT, NORHAM MAULANI
10257 KUDERA, JAN SELINA TAGULAO
10258 KULAN, JIMBOY ULAW
10259 KULANDI, NASRULLAH LAOG
10260 KUNAK, BAI SARAH PALALISAN
10261 KURANDO, HANINA MONCADO
10262 KURANGKING, AINAH TOMADUNG
10263 KURANGKING, CARIMAH BARAUNTONG
10264 KURANGKING, JOHAIRAH PANONGGO
10265 KUSAIN, IBRAHIM SIMBOL
10266 KUSAIN, ZENAIDA SEDIK
10267 KUSIN, SARAH SILO
10268 KUSINGAN, SARMINA SALIDATU
10269 KUTONGAN, SALEM GAYA
10270 KWONG, EMILOU
10271 LA TORRE, HEIDELINE SALONGA
10272 LA TORRE, SHARMAIN ROQUERO
10273 LAAD, JAYBERT ALBUCAR
10274 LABADAN, CHRISTINE ESPINOSA
10275 LABAGALA, MARICON ODQUIN
10276 LABAJAN, CHARMAINE MAE PANGANIBAN
10277 LABAJO, CECIL PADEN
10278 LABAJO, CRESTINA CAPARIDA
10279 LABAJO, CRIS TOLENTINO
10280 LABAJO, KHENELYN KAPA
10281 LABAJO, MA CARMELL MEÑOZA
10282 LABALAN, CHARIME CABILAO
10283 LABANON, ANNELYN CATIEMPO
10284 LABANON, JEAN JEAN COMETA
10285 LABAO, NANCY DEVIVAR
10286 LABAO, ROGEN MAE MAGNO
10287 LABARO, SHANNEL ROSS PEDROSO
10288 LABASAN, NOEAN BALANGON
10289 LABASTIDA, KAREN PASCULADO
10290 LABASTIDA, RESTY ORTEGA
10291 LABASTIDA, VIRGIL RYAN FELIAS
10292 LABAY, CATHERINE DIANGZON
10293 LABAYA, JESSA DOMINGUEZ
10294 LABAYEN, ERWIN JOSE SAN JUAN
10295 LABE, ASLAINE MACAPAAR
10296 LABE, KEISSEL COCHANGCO
10297 LABENDIA, ROSELYN DELOS SANTOS
10298 LABENIA, APRIL JOY PORTEZA
10299 LABIAGA, MICHA MARIE LABIGA
10300 LABIAN, MARK KIMBERLY PIAMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:208 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LABIAN, ROYCE MARIE CEQUIÑA
10302 LABICANI, JOCELLE OYADEN
10303 LABIDE, LEJEAN GAGARIN
10304 LABIS, KENNY ANN COSMIANO
10305 LABISIG, JESSA RABANES
10306 LABISTE, PAMELA DELA TORRE
10307 LABISTE, YLAIZA FAYE PONO
10308 LABITAD, IRENE GERMINAL
10309 LABITAD, MARGIE MONDIDO
10310 LABITAG, GLAIZA TAÑEGA
10311 LABITE, SARAH PEDALINO
10312 LABIÑA, JOAN DOMASIG
10313 LABO, JOBERTSON SANGADAN
10314 LABOC, LUZ DACLES
10315 LABODLAY, ROLYN NEPOMUCENO
10316 LABOG, MINERVA NAZARENO
10317 LABONG, NIKKI ROSE CINENSE
10318 LABONG, NISHIEN GRACE LEJARDE
10319 LABONG, VILMA GABANI
10320 LABONITE, CRESELDA LINGO
10321 LABOR, AL JAHARA RENDON
10322 LABOR, JOYCE SEBALLOS
10323 LABOR, MARY JOY SASAN
10324 LABORA, JESSA MAE DINQUE
10325 LABORES, MARYJOY LOBETAÑA
10326 LABORTE, ENFAMIE PATEÑO
10327 LABORTE, JASPER VIM ASUELO
10328 LABORTE, RETCHEL JORQUIA
10329 LABOS, JECYL CORTES
10330 LABRA, LOVELY BALANO
10331 LABRADA, AIKA LABINE
10332 LABRADA, SHERLY MORALDE
10333 LABRADO, VINCENT PAUL POBLACION
10334 LABRADOR, ANASEL
10335 LABRADOR, GLIEZEL CERALBO
10336 LABRADOR, JENESSIS BUDAY
10337 LABRADOR, JERREM BALABALA
10338 LABRADOR, KRISTINE JOY BAGUIS
10339 LABRADOR, MARIA MAY CHAVEZ
10340 LABRADOR, MARY ROSE CARANGUIAN
10341 LABRADOR, MICHELLE RAMOS
10342 LABRADOR, PROTACIO III PARDIÑAS
10343 LABRADOR, RODELYN TURZAR
10344 LABRADOR, ROSELYN IBO
10345 LABRAGUE, KIM JABON
10346 LABRAGUE, LOVELY PERCIL
10347 LABTANG, JEAN CRIS FACTO
10348 LABUCA, LAURABEL PADILLO
10349 LACABA, LUDELYN LASCOÑA
10350 LACABA, MILENE PACAMPARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:209 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LACABA, RENALYN MENDOVA
10352 LACABA, RONALYN ORIO
10353 LACANDAZO, JEA NINA DURAN
10354 LACANDOZA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
10355 LACANG, CATHERINE PAMILAR
10356 LACANGLACANG, JONENA LARUAP
10357 LACANILAO, REGINA BASA
10358 LACANLALE, KRIS HENRY ABIA
10359 LACANO, CHRISTINE CALAG
10360 LACAP, KATHLEENE USI
10361 LACAP, PATRICIA MAY ESMERIA
10362 LACAR, MARIBEL
10363 LACASAN, KRISMARIE TARAY
10364 LACASTESANTOS, REYNALYN GARCIA
10365 LACAY, ELLAINE TWEETY MAMPARO
10366 LACAZA, JESALYN FRANCO
10367 LACBAO, HY-Z SUNGGAY
10368 LACDANG, GLAISA LACEDA
10369 LACDAO, JONALYN HIDALGO
10370 LACEA, GLENDA BALILI
10371 LACERNA, IRISH JOY DATOY
10372 LACHICA, CHRISTINA COYOCA
10373 LACHICA, FORLYN MAY DIOSMA
10374 LACHICA, GRETCHEN ALIPATO
10375 LACHICA, JHONIEL GELOTIN
10376 LACHICA, RHEALYN SINAG
10377 LACIBAL, RYAN ORTEGA
10378 LACIDA, PATRICK IAN EDQUILAG
10379 LACISTE, ELMELITA AGTARAP
10380 LACISTE, HAYDEE BASUG
10381 LACISTE, VERONICA NAMBONG
10382 LACO, THEIRMAI TANGCONG
10383 LACONSAY, MELISA LAQUIDAN
10384 LACOPANTO, MARY GRACE DALIMBANG
10385 LACORTE, JAY HANNE TINGAL
10386 LACORTE, MORIE BADIOLA
10387 LACOSTE, JOVELLE RIVERO
10388 LACPAO, CRISTIE LATAO
10389 LACPAO, RODALYN MAY JULIAN
10390 LACQUIA, CRISTIAN GUINIBAY
10391 LACRO, GRACE CATALAN
10392 LACSA, KEN CEDRIC TAMAYO
10393 LACSADO, ELIZA SUMAGANG
10394 LACSAMAN, HAFSAH MARUHOM
10395 LACSAMANA, JESSA SANTIAGO
10396 LACSON, AIKO SAGCAL
10397 LACSON, HIDEE MAGBAG
10398 LACSON, JASMIN FLORES
10399 LACSON, MELVIN SAQUEZ
10400 LACTAOEN, PAULIN TERENEEZA ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:210 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LACUNA, LORELIE SAJA
10402 LACUPA, HEVE LEGADA
10403 LACWAYAN, MELANIE INIONG
10404 LADA, CHARRA MAE CABUGOY
10405 LADEMORA, LALA MONDARES
10406 LADERA, RACHEL MAGUINSAY
10407 LADERAS, MARK JOSEPH VILLARUEL
10408 LADESMA, LUCILYN LABADAN
10409 LADESMA, REY CASERES
10410 LADEZA, RENILYN GARCIA
10411 LADICA, GENECLAR CUTILLAS
10412 LADINES, CARLO EMBRADO
10413 LADINES, HANA POLLO
10414 LADIO, SHELA MAE BORIGAS
10415 LADION, ROGELIE HIMANTOG
10416 LADIRAS, JANE TOLIBAS
10417 LADJAHASAN, NURSA SAYADIN
10418 LADJAHIRAN, ALNADZREE BERTO
10419 LADJANURON, DAYANG ABDULHAMID
10420 LADRA, ERMELYN GENOTA
10421 LAFUENTE, JULIE ANN QUIACHON
10422 LAGAD, FELOMINA ESTOMAGO
10423 LAGADIA, CLAIRE OTANO
10424 LAGADIA, DWEN MIRIAM NIELLE REMOTINA
10425 LAGAJINO, EDELYN GILANA
10426 LAGAMAYO, JENNIFER MARTINEZ
10427 LAGAMON, REYSALENA CAÑANGA
10428 LAGAN, BABY JOY NABALDE
10429 LAGANG, JEIANN AGALOOS
10430 LAGANG, RENA MONTANO
10431 LAGARAN, MARINEL OBSUNAR
10432 LAGARAN, REYNALDO HERADO
10433 LAGARDE, JUSSA EDER
10434 LAGARE, GWENE LABESORES
10435 LAGARE, LEIZYL MAGSUGOD
10436 LAGARE, MARIE MAY NARVAEZ
10437 LAGARILE, ESTRELLA ESCONDE
10438 LAGARNIA, ELSIE BAIGAN
10439 LAGAT, JOAN GARCIA
10440 LAGATUZ, NIKKI JANE GELUA
10441 LAGAWA, ALIAH SARIPADA
10442 LAGAYA, ROSHAINE DORADO
10443 LAGAYA, ROSSELE ESTAYANE
10444 LAGBO, NELSON MABANAN
10445 LAGBUNA, JOY LYN TANGID
10446 LAGDAAN, MHER-CEL
10447 LAGDAMEO, JENNY NUEVA
10448 LAGERA, SHIRLEY MAGDAY
10449 LAGGUI, KRISTAL CLAIRE BAYUG
10450 LAGGUI, REGINE DATUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:211 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LAGGUI, VERONICA BABARAN
10452 LAGLAGURA, MARIA ANGELA LAGMAY
10453 LAGLIVA, NICOLE LAPLANA
10454 LAGMAN, MARJORIE FRANCO
10455 LAGMAN, MARY ROSE CAYANAN
10456 LAGMAY, JUDIE LYN PETATE
10457 LAGMAY, KAREN GABRIEL
10458 LAGMAY, PRINCESS TALAMPAS
10459 LAGO, ATANACIO ARCILLAS
10460 LAGONERO, AVELLA JANE GOMEZ
10461 LAGOS, DANJHEAN MAE TAMITA
10462 LAGOS, ELLEN GRACE BARRIENTOS
10463 LAGRIMAS, ANALISA GIRAY
10464 LAGRIMAS, DIANA MAE CORONA
10465 LAGRIMAS, SARAH JANE CAPULOT
10466 LAGROMA, DECY KRIS OCZON
10467 LAGROSA, JERALDINE CUADRA
10468 LAGROSA, MELANIE PUTANI
10469 LAGSA, CRYSTAL DAWN PURA
10470 LAGSIL, D J LOU CAAGOY
10471 LAGUA, SHEDES EDRADA
10472 LAGUADOR, AILA JR ZAÑO
10473 LAGUE, LOIDA CORPIN
10474 LAGUE, MARIA JANICE SANTOS
10475 LAGUERTA, ARJAY ZAPANTA
10476 LAGUIAB, MARIAM GUIAMAL
10477 LAGUIDAO, KATRINA FELICILDA
10478 LAGUIDAO, MARK JOVAN ABEJERO
10479 LAGUISMA, DEAN RIVERA
10480 LAGUISMA, ELSIE CANLAS
10481 LAGUITAN, AIRA LUZ LOVERITA
10482 LAGUNA, AIREEN MARIE GUADAMOR
10483 LAGUNA, ALORA MAURO
10484 LAGUNA, MIA LABANO
10485 LAGUNA, NORYBEL RICO
10486 LAGUNA, SHEENA TAC-AN
10487 LAGUNDINO, NERRY JANE MARTINEZ
10488 LAGUNZAD, ROBELYN TESORO
10489 LAGURA, MELA JEAN ANDOY
10490 LAGUSAN, DIVINA BARCIAL
10491 LAGUYO, JEANETTE VILLAFUERTE
10492 LAHAYLAHAY, DAREIL COLITA
10493 LAHAYON, JESIE CONSAD
10494 LAINGO, ROSALE PEDOY
10495 LAISON, FATMAIDA NURULLA
10496 LAJA, MARK VINCENT DOMINGO
10497 LAJA, VERKIS ABDUHARI
10498 LAJARA, MA LOURDES HERNANDEZ
10499 LAJOM, MA CONSUELO PACLIBAR
10500 LALA, JAHARA BACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:212 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LALANAN, PAUL JAN SEIZ
10502 LALAQUIT, RUBILYN SURAIT
10503 LALATA, JESSICA VENTURA
10504 LALATA, SHEILA MARIE DISMAYA
10505 LALES, MONFEB SABADO
10506 LALIN, VALERIE BIHILDA WHIGAN
10507 LALIYAH, FATMA ALIPON
10508 LALIYAH, JOAN MAE BARCELONA
10509 LALO, JASMIN BORJA
10510 LALONGISIP, ANGELYN MEÑA
10511 LALONGISIP, DEVI DIANNE CHESKA MACABIO
10512 LALUAN, LOVELY MADRIAGA
10513 LALUGAN, MAY BARBER
10514 LAMALAN, STEFFI USMAN
10515 LAMANERO, APRIL ROSE MORANDANTE
10516 LAMANO, JESUSA ABULENCIA
10517 LAMBAN, HANNAH ABIGAIL APARECIO
10518 LAMBAN, JERAMAE DAHAB
10519 LAMBIQUIT, GINAFE ABING
10520 LAMBUJON, RIA MALILONG
10521 LAMELA, ALLYZA MARIE DALABAJAN
10522 LAMELA, CAROLYN BENIAL
10523 LAMER, JOMELY CALAYAN
10524 LAMIS, EXZY PENKIAN
10525 LAMONTE, ROSE ANN PENIT
10526 LAMOSTE, DASHERE FLOR LACZAROM
10527 LAMOSTE, GELYN LUCIP
10528 LAMOSTE, JENNELYN CORTES
10529 LAMOSTE, JESIEL BETALMOS
10530 LAMOSTE, ROSEMARIE CAÑETE
10531 LAMPA, APRIL CARLOS
10532 LAMPA, AZIZA BUTIG
10533 LAMPA, MAREAH RENZY FLORENDO
10534 LAMPAD, JANICE JUALO
10535 LAMPAUG, JAY ANNE SARAUM
10536 LAMPITOC, NICKSON JESSIE RUAM
10537 LAMPUTI, BERLY DEFACTO
10538 LAMQUE, ROMALYN MATA
10539 LAMSIN, EMALYN ARZAGA
10540 LAMSIS, SUSAN MACAY
10541 LANABAN, HARVEY
10542 LANACA, WENDY DE LEON
10543 LANAWAN, MERCEDITA MAQUE
10544 LANCETAS, VICKY ROGADOR
10545 LANDERO, JESSAME LABAJO
10546 LANDICHO, MARK JEROME CANTOS
10547 LANDINGIN, CHARITY LAGMAN
10548 LANDONGAN, VERONICA BANGA
10549 LANG-ADAN, JUDY ANN PALMA
10550 LANGADAN, KATHLEEN REGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:213 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LANGBAYAN, AUVERY ROSE ABUAN
10552 LANGCO, ASLIAH ABUBACAR
10553 LANGGAWIT, LEE-AN JOY GUINYAWAN
10554 LANGGUI, JASMIN ACMAD
10555 LANGITAO, HANILA GUNTI
10556 LANGITAO, NORMILA MAMARCAS
10557 LANGNGAG, JUNALYN BANG-AS
10558 LANGO, CLEOFE LITAWAN
10559 LANGOMEZ, RONALD SARA
10560 LANGOYAN, JELLY JANE YULINA
10561 LANGRES, JONARD ATUEL
10562 LANGTIWAN, SHAIRA MAE ESPERO
10563 LANGUIDO, RODA BACATIN
10564 LANILA, HENRIEMAY ALEGRE
10565 LANIOG, RIZA MAY CAMBIADO
10566 LANORIO, APRIL RAPADA
10567 LANOY, ROGER REDUCTO
10568 LANSANG, JOMBROZEL ELOLA
10569 LANSANGAN, MARY ROSE OPACO
10570 LANTACA, LEZIEL HICOLCOL
10571 LANTACA, RUSHELL VILLEGAS
10572 LANTAIN, JULIET ATIN-EW
10573 LANTAYA, MAIMAI CANDALESA
10574 LANTAZON, APRILYZ GUPONG
10575 LANTOD, AKISA PITI-ILAN
10576 LANUEVO, JEFFREY ODULLADA
10577 LANUSGA, MA GLENDA RODRIGUEZ
10578 LANUZA, JOSHUA PAHANG
10579 LANZADERAS, JO-ANN LUMICTIN
10580 LANZADERAS, MARIAN RAY PRAJES
10581 LANZADERAS, VENDYL DAWN GALBO
10582 LANZON, CRIZ VERGEL
10583 LAO, ANA LIEZEL TOROTORO
10584 LAO, NAZIM BANALAN
10585 LAO-LAO, NORJANA BAGNAS
10586 LAOAG, TRINIDAD PARAGAS
10587 LAOC, CARMELA MENDAROS
10588 LAODENIO, JESSICA TARINGTING
10589 LAORENO, AILYN VISPERAS
10590 LAORENO, BONIFACIA VERNIE DE ALCA
10591 LAOYAN, CONCEPCION MANGAOILI
10592 LAPA, CHRISTENE SABIJON
10593 LAPADA, JULIE ABADIES
10594 LAPAS, RITCHELL GAVIOLA
10595 LAPATING, MICHELLE CAGUAN
10596 LAPE, CATHERINE VILLAR
10597 LAPEÑA, DAPHNE SORIANO
10598 LAPICEROS, ELVIS CABANGUNAY
10599 LAPIDARIO, RUSHELL BAQUIRAN
10600 LAPING, MELDRED MACUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:214 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 LAPING, WINDEL DURANO
10602 LAPINID, JENITA CERENIO
10603 LAPINIG, AIZA MAE TIMBAYA
10604 LAPITAN, APRIL LEAH SALIPOT
10605 LAPIZ, JENNIFER MARIE SABALLA
10606 LAPIZ, PRITTY JOY GALDIANO
10607 LAPIZ, RHODELYN BIGCAS
10608 LAPIZ, WINDY FLOR NUÑEZ
10609 LAPOSTRE, MYRA MARBELLA
10610 LAPU-OS, RUBY VILLANUEVA
10611 LAPUHAPO, MENCIE SARCEDA
10612 LAPUT, NORIE JOY BIHAY
10613 LAPUZ, JERRAH MAE GULAPA
10614 LAPUZ, ROSEMARIE JANE DOLORES
10615 LAQUINDANUM, JANNEN MACASMOT
10616 LAQUINDANUM, JERMAINE MYCA PINGUL
10617 LARA, ANGELA DIANE MENDOZA
10618 LARA, JOVELYN ALCANTARA
10619 LARA, MARIA VERGIE MAYNITE
10620 LARA, RENELYN CORRE
10621 LARA, RIMEFLOR DIAZ
10622 LARAGA, MARIA LUZ ABONERO
10623 LARAGA, MARIA LYN ABONERO
10624 LARAN, HAIDEE GAVIOLA
10625 LARCE, NICOLE ALLOHA MARIÑAS
10626 LARDERA, KRISTINA JIMENEZ
10627 LARGADO, JANE ZAIRA FANER
10628 LARGO, CAREEN REDOBLE
10629 LARGOSA, EMMALYN BONITA
10630 LARGUEZA, MIKE JEFERSON MANZANO
10631 LARIDA, CHARITY MAE CUBIN
10632 LARIDA, ELLEN JOYCE HUERTAS
10633 LARIDE, ARNOLD JR ADORADA
10634 LARIGO, RUBY CARPENTERO
10635 LARIMAN, MERCISSA JANNATUL
10636 LARIOS, MELODY MALOTO
10637 LARIOSA, ANA MARIE AQUINO
10638 LARIOSA, MYLENE ALCALDE
10639 LARIOSA, SOPHIA ISABELA SAINZ
10640 LARIOZA, DIANA ROSE RABAGO
10641 LAROBIS, GLOFER EMANO
10642 LARONG, CHARLYN GALANIDA
10643 LARRAZABAL, PHILIP JAZZREL DELA SERNA
10644 LARROZA, GERTRUDE CORAZON TABAT
10645 LARSINA, ROSEMARIE CASIQUIN
10646 LAS PIÑAS, LOIDA ABIERA
10647 LASACA, ERWIN RINGCONADA
10648 LASACA, TRISHA VIA RAQUION
10649 LASALA, HANNAH TREISHA TANJUSAY
10650 LASAM, HANNAHJANE EGKAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:215 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 LASAM, LINA ARDILES
10652 LASCAY, RALPH LESTER BATISTIL
10653 LASCAÑAS, LEA REPOL
10654 LASCOTA, MARILYN VALDEZ
10655 LASCUÑA, ALLEN JHON PEDROSA
10656 LASCUÑA, CHEREMAE MACALITONG
10657 LASIC, AUREEN RULLODA
10658 LASPINAS, KIMBERLY JESURA
10659 LASPIÑAS, JONNA MAE FRANCISCO
10660 LASPIÑAS, ROSENIE VICETE
10661 LASQUE, MARIJOE ZAMORA
10662 LASTIMADO, JINKY CADAVID
10663 LASTIMADO, VANNEZA BRAANE INOJALES
10664 LASTIMOSA, JEHNY MAE TANGEAN
10665 LASTIMOSO, SHERMAY LATOZA
10666 LASTIMOZO, GRETCHIN CANOOG
10667 LASTIMOZO, WELLY LOZADA
10668 LASTOMEN, CLEO JESSA ANTIPUESTO
10669 LASTRA, CARLO JAY CRAMPARATANA
10670 LASTRA, JULIE ANN RODRIGUEZ
10671 LASTRA, MARIE ANNE PRINCESS VENCILAO
10672 LASTRA, MARISSA PARAGAS
10673 LASTRILLA, CHRISTINE GALLANO
10674 LASTRILLA, LOVELY DAVE AUJERO
10675 LASTROLLO, LENY ROSELA
10676 LATABA, GIOVANNI SOTITO
10677 LATAM, JULIE BIANDO
10678 LATAZA, DETCHIE LOU ENTIENZA
10679 LATIF, NELSON ALHARY
10680 LATIGA, VILMA PONCHOHAN
10681 LATOJA, CHRISTIANNE SARAGENA
10682 LATONGAN, HAYDE ANABON
10683 LATORRE, KIMVERLEE EDER
10684 LATORRE, LILIBETH ABINALES
10685 LATORSA, JANICE LUCMAYON
10686 LATOZA, LAURIE JANE DELARIARTE
10687 LATOZA, MARK LESTER MAGBANUA
10688 LAUDATO, JUDE PAOLO DOMINGO
10689 LAUDE, ROUSEL MAE PONTANO
10690 LAUDE, WHELMARIE LEYSON
10691 LAUDICO, CAMILLE THERESE ALONSO
10692 LAURE, MEDALYN PORIO
10693 LAURE, QUENNIE YVONNE MAGNO
10694 LAUREDO, MARGIS GAVINA
10695 LAUREL, BEBILYN SARAIL
10696 LAUREL, CATHERINE JOY FRANCO
10697 LAURENCIANA, FRENNA BRIMON
10698 LAURENCIO, GARNETTE DILUVIO
10699 LAURENTE, BAMMIE ROSE JIMENEZ
10700 LAURENTE, CHARITO QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:216 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 LAURENTE, KRISCELLE ALAMA
10702 LAURENTE, MARIBETH AGLAY
10703 LAURENTE, NOEMI MIGUEL
10704 LAURENTE, RENZ QUIAMBAO
10705 LAURENTE, VIVEM TOMONGHA
10706 LAURETA, CHARIE MAE HUIT
10707 LAURETA, CHESTER PERMALO
10708 LAURETA, MILLICENT LUALHATI
10709 LAURETA, PRENCESS DANNA MAE DORONIO
10710 LAUREZO, DARYL MAYANG
10711 LAURILLA, FAYE ELAINE MANARAN
10712 LAURILLA, RUPERT JAMES SEVILLA
10713 LAURIN, JOANNE BELORIA
10714 LAURIO, RHEA ALMODIEL
10715 LAURITO, CAROL YAGOTGOT
10716 LAURO, FRAULEIN ZAFRA
10717 LAURO, MARIJOY BRIER
10718 LAURON, CATHY OLEA
10719 LAURON, CHERRY ANN SASABAN
10720 LAURON, KATHRINA MARIE SOTTO
10721 LAURON, SHEILA MAE ABING
10722 LAURONAL, MARLIZA OGAYA
10723 LAURONILLA, ANGEL LORD ABALLE
10724 LAUSING, JORJALYN JOY MAGWALE
10725 LAUSINGCO, IRA MARIZ SALVANTE
10726 LAUT, SHAYNA PAPANDAYAN
10727 LAUZON, CHARNIELYN CALUPAZ
10728 LAVA, HERGEAN MAE RATILLA
10729 LAVADOR, KATE ABADILLA
10730 LAVILLA, DIZON GUANTIC
10731 LAVIÑA, KHRISTINE JOY PENILLA
10732 LAVIÑA, LEEN MAIKA NEGOSA
10733 LAWAN, SAUDI AYAO
10734 LAWAS, GRACIEL TOLIN
10735 LAWAS, JONARD BELIGANIO
10736 LAWAS, PHILIPE JUDE MAGDADARO
10737 LAWI, SITTIE LAILAH PANGANDAMAN
10738 LAXA, MIKAELA ANNE ANUNCIACION
10739 LAXAMANA, CAMILLE ANN CUNANAN
10740 LAXAMANA, MA JOLINA DINIO
10741 LAXINA, JENNIFER HERRERA
10742 LAYA, RONALIE DELA CRUZ
10743 LAYA-OG, SHARIL MANGGATAWAN
10744 LAYAN, JOVANIE HONGOY
10745 LAYAOEN, JESSA DE LA CRUZ
10746 LAYAR, FEDERICO DISOASIDO
10747 LAYBA, CHESKA CARLA
10748 LAYDO, JESSICA MAE SIMANGAN
10749 LAYGO, LORENS PASCUAL
10750 LAYLO, VEVEY GWAYNE SANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:217 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 LAYUG, MALYN SEMSEM
10752 LAYUGAN, ANJEELO FERNAN FURTON
10753 LAZADO, JOEBERT ASIS
10754 LAZANAS, JOAN DABALOS
10755 LAZARO, LESLEI CAYABYAB
10756 LAZARO, MANILYN PANTOJA
10757 LAZARRA, JIEZEL PAJANUSTAN
10758 LAZARRA, REGINO JR GUNDA
10759 LAZARRA, WILLIAM GERMANO
10760 LAZARTE, CHRISTINE JOY SAGUN
10761 LAZARTE, JEDLESTER OLIVAR
10762 LAZATIN, ANN JANETTE ATENDIDO
10763 LAZATIN, LOVELY GRACE GALIZA
10764 LAZO, ASHLEY BELARAS
10765 LAZO, CHARISSA ANN
10766 LAZO, CHINEELEN ROSE BAQUIDO
10767 LAZO, FREDERICK HABOC
10768 LAZONA, MAE ANN DE DIOS
10769 LAÑOSO, LESBETH TAUSA
10770 LEAL, ADELE PAULINE LECHAGO
10771 LEAL, CATHLENE LIBERA
10772 LEANO, JEMALYN MALASIG
10773 LEANO, JOLIVER CAPULONG
10774 LEAÑO, SHEENA LOUVILLE NIMER
10775 LEBAJAN, ROSE GAY GUARINO
10776 LEBANTINO, AIKO LUZA
10777 LEBAQUIN, HENIMAE FLORO
10778 LEBATO, ANALYN BERMOY
10779 LEBOSADA, JAVIER JR OLEGARIO
10780 LEBRIA, MISCHELLE SUELTO
10781 LEBRILLO, MARRY CLAIRE COLACION
10782 LECCIONES, JEAN PESTAÑO
10783 LECTANA, PAULINE APRIL TAFALLA
10784 LEDESMA, ALEX ANDREA GRAVADOR
10785 LEDESMA, CATHERINE CASTRO
10786 LEDESMA, CLAIRE DE SOL GREGORIO
10787 LEDESMA, ESPERANZA ZAIDY
10788 LEDESMA, GILLIE GUANZON
10789 LEDESMA, KRYSTLE FAITH PEJI
10790 LEE, CATHERINE DELIMA
10791 LEGADOS, CRISMALENE DELA CRUZ
10792 LEGANTO, DIANE GRACE NICOLASORA
10793 LEGARA, CORILYN MACAHILOS
10794 LEGASPI, ALYSA ASLEY DIAZ
10795 LEGASPI, GIOVANNI ORLANES
10796 LEGASPI, JOYLEN CUEVAS
10797 LEGASPI, PATRICIA HONGAYA
10798 LEGASPI, RICHELLE MAE CONSUEGRA
10799 LEGASPI, SHEILA MARIE BAJA
10800 LEGASPI, ZOREN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:218 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 LEGATUB, ROSAL PROMITIDOS
10802 LEGION, CATHLYN ALASTOY
10803 LEGISTA, JOCELYN CABARLES
10804 LEGO, AILYN VERANO
10805 LEGO, JELIAN RHOSE DIMAKILING
10806 LEGO, MARICAR SUPERABLE
10807 LEGSON, JOSIE RECIO
10808 LEGUMBRES, SHAMMAE VERTUDAZO
10809 LEJANO, REGINE MENDOZA
10810 LEMOS, JULIE MAE DAFIELMOTO
10811 LENAMING, JESSA SAID
10812 LENDIO, JESSAH GRACE PAQUIT
10813 LENIS, CLAIRE JOYCE CABERTE
10814 LENON, KEZZA JANE GONZALES
10815 LENTEJAS, SAMUEL GADIN
10816 LENTERIA, RACHEL SALVALEON
10817 LEODONES, MARJORIE PASCUAL
10818 LEON, CAROLYN CAROLLO
10819 LEON, MARIEL CABENDARIO
10820 LEON, MICHELLE BALASABAS
10821 LEONA, AILANEL MIRAFLOR
10822 LEONA, JENNIFER TUBALLAS
10823 LEONARDO, NESTLE BARTIANA
10824 LEONCIO, ARCILYN AGGABAO
10825 LEONES, JANE IRA DELIMA
10826 LEONES, RIVELYN CANTILA
10827 LEONG, MARY ANN LOZADA
10828 LEOPOLDO, GILBERT PABRO
10829 LEOPOLDO, MA IVY JANE BARRETE
10830 LEORICO, ROXAN FLORENTINO
10831 LEPALAM, RITCHE CAPANGPANGAN
10832 LEPANGUE, ROSALIE VILLAROSA
10833 LEPARTO, MARY JEAN PABE
10834 LEQUIN, ANGELO PAREDES
10835 LERIOS, LOBELYN CAMERO
10836 LERIT, MARITES PACHECO
10837 LERON, JANE GABRIEL
10838 LERON, MARY JANE ORIÑO
10839 LERONA, LIZA ARADA
10840 LERUM, MILLAN PITOGO
10841 LESIGUES, JOAN ANQUILLANO
10842 LETAC, GRETCHEN GUBYAON
10843 LETADA, LOVELYN ESPARAS
10844 LETEGIO, ANGELINE TIONGCO
10845 LEVANTINO, JUNALYN OROSA
10846 LEYBAG, JESICA MAE AVILA
10847 LEYBAG, MOISES DIOSO
10848 LEYCO, KENDDY MARIE ABAROLLO
10849 LEYNES, ERIC JAY VILLANUEVA
10850 LEYNES, GHILSUSA ELOISA PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:219 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 LEYNES, JESSICA MAY JAVENES
10852 LEYNES, KIM SHAINA DE LOS SANTOS
10853 LEYNES, REA JOY FACTOR
10854 LEYSA, YVA LOURD PORRAS
10855 LEYSON, JOSEPHINE GALLENTES
10856 LEYSON, NADEL LIMOTAN
10857 LEYSON, QUEENIE MARIE
10858 LEYTE, SANIE BOY TAPING
10859 LIABAN, ALAIZA MAY DONATO
10860 LIAD, VICKY PAJARES
10861 LIAGAO, LORNA AGUSTIN
10862 LIAS, VENUS DUMAGUIT
10863 LIBAGO, IRENE ARPON
10864 LIBAN, JELLI LAGUITAN
10865 LIBANA, LIRAGANE COSTAN
10866 LIBANAN, LOUELA ANN ALBINO
10867 LIBARDOS, ELJHON CAMINADE
10868 LIBAS, LANIE FE MARTINEZ
10869 LIBATO, BENIGNO JR MALIN
10870 LIBELO, MICHAEL YASAÑA
10871 LIBENTA, TITCHIE MIE TATAD
10872 LIBO, JENNIE ROSE GANADOS
10873 LIBO, NOREVEN RENDAJE
10874 LIBO-ON, MAY JOY DAQUELANIA
10875 LIBOT, CYRIL DELA FUENTE
10876 LIBOT, NIKKI TUBAL
10877 LIBRADILLA, LOVELLIA JEAN BAYARAS
10878 LIBRADILLA, WYEN IRISH KADUSALE
10879 LIBRADO, CHRISTIAN JAY SANTIANEZ
10880 LIBRADO, CRISSELLE JEN MACAFE
10881 LIBRADO, LORENCE ROSALITA
10882 LIBRANDO, GLENSY VILLASORCA
10883 LIBRE, ANALYN RELATOR
10884 LIBRE, ROBERT INTES
10885 LIBRE, SHEILA JOY ALBURO
10886 LIBREA, ATHENA OCHEA
10887 LIBRES, REZEL BACALING
10888 LIBRIL, ROSARIE ARCALLANA
10889 LIBRON, RONALYN BARBON
10890 LIBUTON, HEATHER HIZOLER
10891 LICAROS, JOAN
10892 LICAWAN, KHIMBERLY FERRER
10893 LICAYAN, CHARLENE EBALLAR
10894 LICAYLICAY, JEAMS ANN SAUT
10895 LICAYU, LALAIN LIGAS
10896 LICLIC, JOKER YOGYOG
10897 LICOPIT, JENNYFER SANTIAGO
10898 LICTAG, GERALDINE SMITH
10899 LICUAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL CALILAN
10900 LICUDAN, ROSEMARIE QUIÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:220 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 LICUP, DIMPLE ANN MANIEGO
10902 LIDASAN, KAYAMORA DIMALIMPAO
10903 LIDRES, GRACE LABID
10904 LIGA, CECILLE REY
10905 LIGA, JANETH MAGINDA
10906 LIGAN, JIESEL CAGADAS
10907 LIGAO, ANGELICA BALANGUE
10908 LIGAS, PRESHEL BOCABAL
10909 LIGAWEN, SHERYL CADAYGAN
10910 LIGERO, ARLYN CONSENCINO
10911 LIGMAY, JUVYLYN ATIBEW
10912 LIGUE, EMILY BALAGOT
10913 LIGUID, DIANA JANE MENDOLA
10914 LIGUTOM, ANNA LORENA LLAMERA
10915 LIGUTOM, JANET GENON
10916 LILLES, AMERIE LACDAO
10917 LILOC, ANGELO RAMOS
10918 LIM, ABIGAIL BUSTOS
10919 LIM, AL-FATIMA SAMLANI
10920 LIM, CHRISTOPHER LOZANTA
10921 LIM, CRYSTAL JEAN LIMTO
10922 LIM, ELEZAR MASTA
10923 LIM, JHON EDUARD BENTASAL
10924 LIM, JOANNE DAVID
10925 LIM, JOSEPHINE BALDOZA
10926 LIM, JULIE GUETAN
10927 LIM, LORAINE DIMAKILING
10928 LIM, LOU ANGELIC SINGURAN
10929 LIM, MA CHARISSA BENTASAL
10930 LIM, MARIA VICTORIA SABLON
10931 LIM, MARICEL BARSOLASO
10932 LIM, MELANIE ASEO
10933 LIM, MERWIN DE LA CRUZ
10934 LIM, NIKKI BARRIBAL
10935 LIM, NORALYN LEE
10936 LIM, ORLANDO JR DALEON
10937 LIM, SHANE ALTO
10938 LIM, WENDY ALOJADO
10939 LIMACO, MARICEL MAGADA
10940 LIMAKO, IBOH LAURIS
10941 LIMANSA, JULAISA DUGAL
10942 LIMANSAG, CRISTELYN MAE CALIMPON
10943 LIMAO, JOAN BONIFACIO
10944 LIMASA, RIZALYN HAYAGAN
10945 LIMBAGA, RECHELLE BULARON
10946 LIMBAGA, RITCHELDA TUTOR
10947 LIMBAGA, RODEL ORTIZ
10948 LIMBANG, JESSICA CANLAS
10949 LIMBO, NYSSA YVES BAYLOSIS
10950 LIMBO, RALPH ROEN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:221 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 LIMBONA, JAMILAH HATA
10952 LIMBONA, NORHAILLAH LIMBONA
10953 LIMCAYCO, LIEZEL BERMUDEZ
10954 LIMEN, NIÑO ORTEGA
10955 LIMMANO, MAY FLOWER PINKIHAN
10956 LIMMAY, CAROLYN BONDOL
10957 LIMOS, ANTHONY SARDEÑOLA
10958 LIMOS, GLORY JANE LIBO-ON
10959 LIMOS, MARY JOY LECON
10960 LIMOS, MYCA TEMEÑA
10961 LIMOS, WENDY JANE FLORES
10962 LIMOTAN, LIZA AUSIN
10963 LIMPANGOG, ROCHELLE SUMALINOG
10964 LIMSE, JENNY ROSE OLIVO
10965 LIMSE, SHEILA MARIE
10966 LINAO, AIMEA EMBLODE
10967 LINAO, ROCHELLE DELA VEGA
10968 LINATOC, JASPHER MARTIJA
10969 LINATOC, PHOEBE JANE MAGPANTAY
10970 LINAY, MARISSA LABONG
10971 LINDA, KRISTOL JANE SALON
10972 LINDABAN, LADY CLAUDETTE TALA
10973 LINDAO, NOR-AINE DIMALOG
10974 LINDAYAO, JHON CARLO TIMTIM
10975 LINDO, RIELIZA PINPIN
10976 LINDONG, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
10977 LINEZO, PATRICIA BALA
10978 LINGA, MARK MANUEL JR JOVELLANO
10979 LINGAD, CZARINA LUGTU
10980 LINGAT, MERLYN MANLAPIG
10981 LINGCOPENES, ROCHELLE GIGANTE
10982 LINGGAYO, REYVIE
10983 LINGKIT, NIEVES VALLE
10984 LINGO, GRETCHIE TIMOSA
10985 LINGO, JOVANIE NATINGA
10986 LINIO, FLORLY ALIAS
10987 LINO, JULIE ELIAS
10988 LINO, MERELINA PILISTAN
10989 LINOG, JAY-AR PONCE
10990 LINOG, NAIMA MAMA
10991 LINOGON, CORALOU TOROBA
10992 LINQUICO, MARK VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
10993 LINSAHAY, MALIWANAG DANLUYAN
10994 LINSEY, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
10995 LINTAG, GHERRIE MAE SINGQUE
10996 LINTAG, NEMMEN MEECO RODRIGUEZ
10997 LINTAPAN, CLAIRE FAITH MALINGAAN
10998 LINTAWAGIN, ROSALIE GARCIA
10999 LINTERNA, JUZA MEI PAREDES
11000 LINTOCO, JUNALYN LAURON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:222 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 LINTUAN, SANTY DALAGUIT
11002 LIONG, FRANZIA
11003 LIONGAS, SHIELA MAE CONEJAR
11004 LIPARDO, DIANA VILLAREAL
11005 LIQUIT, KAREEN BACAWAT
11006 LIRAG, KHRYSTINE PEREZ
11007 LIRAZAN, JESSA GRACE TACDA
11008 LIRAZAN, MARBEN BELNAS
11009 LISCANO, KIMBERLY LAXAMANA
11010 LISING, CHONA MIRANDA
11011 LISONDRA, LAVELYN FLOTEÑA
11012 LISONDRA, RENALYN LANGUIDO
11013 LITA, MARY CRIS MADRIGAL
11014 LITAO, JOYCE MAY LABISTE
11015 LIVADO, CHERRYLOU REBOLADO
11016 LIVARA, SHIELA JOY RAGSAC
11017 LIWAD, CLARISSA GALLARDO
11018 LIWAG, SHELLA MAE REMOT
11019 LIWAG, WENDYLU SAN RAFAEL
11020 LIWAGON, LILYBETH BALABAG
11021 LIWAGON, REGINA ASUBE
11022 LIWALUG, RAHMAH MANIOBA
11023 LIWANAG, AILEEN CAMACHO
11024 LIWANAG, SARAH MAE SANTIAGO
11025 LIWANASAN, RUTCHEL CORILLA
11026 LIYANGNA, GLYNESS AFOLI
11027 LIZA, MARK PEPAÑO
11028 LIZANO, GLAIZALYN GLORIOSO
11029 LIZARDO, HANNAH PATRICIA HALILI
11030 LLABAN, MARY ANN DAÑO
11031 LLABREZ, PHILIP DOLLISEN
11032 LLAGAS, CAMILLE SIMANGCA
11033 LLAGAS, ERWIN TUCIO
11034 LLAGAS, MARY JOY LATAYADA
11035 LLAGAS, ROSEMARIE ROMERO
11036 LLAGUNO, JASMIN JOY FERNANDEZ
11037 LLAMADA, REGINE LIBATON
11038 LLAMADO, JULEMIE PONIEL
11039 LLAMASAREZ, CHRISTIAN ABOGADO
11040 LLAMELO, JAN DARYL DAGURO
11041 LLAMERA, ECYL MAE PONCE
11042 LLAMES, CATHERINE MARQUEZ
11043 LLAMO, RHALYN MAESTRECAMPO
11044 LLAMOSO, PIA LOUCEL DE GRACIA
11045 LLANA, CHARMAINE JOY SOLIS
11046 LLANERA, SUSAN LELIS
11047 LLANES, RONALYN RENTILLO
11048 LLANETA, MARIELA GENODIA
11049 LLANILLO, LENI
11050 LLANITA, CHRISTINA BELLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:223 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 LLANITA, EMIE FUENTES
11052 LLANO, CHRISTY BATCHICHA
11053 LLAPITAN, CAYESER BRIEN POBLETE
11054 LLARVES, ALYSSA MAE ANTONIO
11055 LLAUDERES, HAZEL JANE RIZANO
11056 LLEGUE, MARY CLAIRE REFUGIO
11057 LLEGUNAS, GRACE MAY JOY COLIS
11058 LLENA, EMILYN MIRABONA
11059 LLENARES, CHARISSE BANTOG
11060 LLENO, EDRIN MARCO GARCIA
11061 LLENO, RECHELLE DIMANARIG
11062 LLENO, SARAJEAN VARRON
11063 LLENOS, SHEILA MAE BARAZON
11064 LLEVA, LYN JASPIO
11065 LLOBRERA, CHARLENE ORTIZ
11066 LLOBRERA, ERLIN MAY LINONDO
11067 LLONO, JANILYN JANE SERENIO
11068 LLORENTE, MARYCIL TALHA
11069 LLORENTE, UYHEN PENDULA
11070 LLOSE, JEANALYN MAGLAQUE
11071 LLOVERAS, TENNETH JOY ONDE
11072 LLOVIT, RONA VIVIEN OPEÑA
11073 LLUP, IRENE TAER
11074 LO, MELANIE RAYANDAYAN
11075 LO-ON, JARA MAE DELOS REYES
11076 LOAYON, JEVIE FE MARIBAO
11077 LOBENDINO, LEAN DELA CRUZ
11078 LOBERANES, AYAN TUDTUD
11079 LOBERAS, DAISYRILYN PERJES
11080 LOBERIANO, ANTONETTE EMANO
11081 LOBERIANO, LOVELY CARIZZA CALIWARA
11082 LOBERIANO, RICKY MARIE LUSAN
11083 LOBEROS, MELA PENIS
11084 LOBETOS, LORILYNN LEGADA
11085 LOBINGCO, JERICA
11086 LOBITAÑA, LENY SININING
11087 LOBITAÑA, RENETTE GULANE
11088 LOBOS, FARAH JANE INFANTE
11089 LOBOS, JISSA DESPE
11090 LOBOS, LOVELYN MORCILLA
11091 LOBRIDO, CRIS KIM YLANAN
11092 LOBRIGAS, ANGELIE LORENZO
11093 LOBRIGO, JOHN CARL BENICARLO
11094 LOBRINO, RAISA MARIE SALVADOR
11095 LODOVICE, MARY GRACE LERIO
11096 LODRIGUEZA, CHERRY NACION
11097 LODRIPAS, ANGELICA ROBLES
11098 LOFAMIA, MA SHAINA LOPEZ
11099 LOFRANCO, FEJIE ALBELDA
11100 LOFRANCO, JR RODRIGO MANTUHAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:224 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 LOGACHO, SHEIDELL ANGELIQUE MORENO
11102 LOGDAT, MARY ROSE CABALLAS
11103 LOGO, JHORIN FABRE
11104 LOGUINSA, ABEGEL IGOY
11105 LOMACTOD, MARIETA NONA BARAQUIA
11106 LOMALA, AINAH HADJI ABDUL AZIS
11107 LOMAYON, NORLAINIE PAUTE
11108 LOMEDA, SALVADOR JR LLORIN
11109 LOMEN, JENNY MAE PAGAYON
11110 LOMENTIGAR, AIRENE IBALAROSA
11111 LOMIO, MARY ANN DOLORITOS
11112 LOMIOAN, AZEL COLLADO
11113 LOMO, ROXANNE DEMETERIO
11114 LOMO-OS, CHRISTERY CARENCIA
11115 LOMOCSO, BONEFACIA TAYASAN
11116 LOMOLJO, BENRICK JARWIN JULES BIOC
11117 LOMONDOT, SITTY SHALMA BAGUL
11118 LOMONGO, MARIE FE ROSALES
11119 LOMUGDANG, BEA GRACIA LEYSON
11120 LOMUGDANG, EFRELYN SOLANO
11121 LOMUNTAD, FERNAND ALLEQUER
11122 LONDAY, JAMILAH BASODAN
11123 LONG-EYEN, HAYDEE CUDLI
11124 LONGAKIT, FRITZIE LUCEÑARA
11125 LONGALONG, JEANETH MAMAED
11126 LONGAQUIT, JEANELY DELOS REYES
11127 LONGAS, BERNADETTE SALBANG
11128 LONGASA, MARY JOY MAYOR
11129 LONGCAYANA, NORBITA MINGOY
11130 LONGCOP, CARYLENE LIAD
11131 LONGCOP, CHERILYN AMISTOSO
11132 LONGCOP, SARAH MARIE REBATO
11133 LONGGAKIT, GLENN SALVA
11134 LONGNO, KIMBERLY MAE ABSALON
11135 LONGOS, ANGELI CATAMURA
11136 LONGOS, ANGIE CONSUEGRA
11137 LONGOS, MERIAM UY QUIENGCO
11138 LONGOS, MYRAFLOR ETANG
11139 LONGOS, QUEENIEJEAN JAPAY
11140 LONTAYAO, MARYJANE SOLIMAN
11141 LONTOC, JOVEN CHRISTIAN BUNDA
11142 LONTOK, ZYBYL ENRIQUEZ
11143 LOPE, AINAH SANGCOPAN
11144 LOPERA, NOVI LAURENTE
11145 LOPEZ, AILEEN LORENZO
11146 LOPEZ, ANGELICA COMPIPIS
11147 LOPEZ, ANNA KATRINA RED
11148 LOPEZ, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
11149 LOPEZ, AUBREY SUALIBIO
11150 LOPEZ, BRENDON JOHN VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:225 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 LOPEZ, CHERRY ANN BOYONAS
11152 LOPEZ, CHERRYLYN BOLONGON
11153 LOPEZ, EUGENE PAUL YAMBAO
11154 LOPEZ, FREDERICK GONZALES
11155 LOPEZ, FRENALYN ALMUETE
11156 LOPEZ, GENESIS BALISADO
11157 LOPEZ, GRACHEL RITA
11158 LOPEZ, JANINE LAVITA
11159 LOPEZ, JANYNE DAE ALCANTARA
11160 LOPEZ, JAYVER JAKE AWE
11161 LOPEZ, JESSA LORRAINE CARDEÑO
11162 LOPEZ, JESSABEL CADAVOS
11163 LOPEZ, JHON MARK MAGAS
11164 LOPEZ, JO-ANNE SAPO
11165 LOPEZ, JOSIE JABONETA
11166 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY COSEP
11167 LOPEZ, LAARNI REYSON
11168 LOPEZ, LOVELYN MAE CALOYLOY
11169 LOPEZ, LYNBERLEY SALES
11170 LOPEZ, MA THESSA QUEENIE BALVERDE
11171 LOPEZ, MARY ANN RADOVAN
11172 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE QUIJANO
11173 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE GRENCIO
11174 LOPEZ, MICHAEL MONTERROYO
11175 LOPEZ, NEL ROSE REOFRIR
11176 LOPEZ, NOVY LESJEAN EHURANGO
11177 LOPEZ, REYCHEL ORFIANO
11178 LOPEZ, REYCILIN DONATO
11179 LOPEZ, REYMARK VILLAHERMOSA
11180 LOPEZ, RODERICK DAMPITAN
11181 LOPEZ, RUPERTO JR MATABUENA
11182 LOPEÑA, AIRA NICOLE ABRIOL
11183 LOQUERO, JANE CARLA JAICTIN
11184 LOQUERO, MAE AZENITH BALATERO
11185 LOQUINARIO, AIRESH TUDTOD
11186 LOQUINARIO, JONAVERN RIOS
11187 LOQUITE, RELYN PARCON
11188 LORA, DIANA ROSE BACULAO
11189 LORA, SHARLEEN TAHUP
11190 LORCA, MOHAMMIE BACARRO
11191 LOREDO, LOVELY GUILARAN
11192 LOREGAS, SHIELLA OLINAN
11193 LOREN, MERLITA MULA
11194 LORENA, ANDREA JEN CALIBUSO
11195 LORENA, SAMUEL JR MALOLES
11196 LORENZO, AHRA DELA TORRE
11197 LORENZO, JHONA VICENTE
11198 LORENZO, JUDITH GUIANG
11199 LORENZO, LERIZA LARRAINE DOMINGO
11200 LORENZO, MORICKA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:226 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 LORENZO, RECHELLE BUMANGAN
11202 LORENZO, ROMARIE RAMOS
11203 LORICO, RINA CANJA
11204 LORONO, KEVIN EDILO
11205 LORONO, MARY JOY LORETO
11206 LORZA, MILDRED TAMBOR
11207 LOSABIA, JANNETH NOLASCO
11208 LOSABIA, MERRIAM LLAGAS
11209 LOSENTALES, CECILLE CRESENCIO
11210 LOSENTE, JOVY LOPEZ
11211 LOSENTES, RIJEN ENRIQUEZ
11212 LOSITO, MARICRIS PAEZ
11213 LOSPE, ROWENA PALCONET
11214 LOTA, AI GRACE DUYAC
11215 LOTERSOS, REGINE OLIVAR
11216 LOTEYRO, RHEA MAY LEONA
11217 LOTILLA, YASMIN KITZ ALVIOR
11218 LOTINO, MARIA LIZA DELOS REYES
11219 LOVENIA, GRACE MANCILLA
11220 LOVERES, MARY JANE BUELBO
11221 LOVITOS, ANGELICA FILOMENO
11222 LOYLOY, HEIDELIZA BOSQUIT
11223 LOYOLA, EMERLYN AVILA
11224 LOYOLA, GLADYS ANNE CAMUS
11225 LOYOLA, JENNY GREFALDA
11226 LOYOLA, VANESSA CABANOS
11227 LOZA, ELI BONN MARIE CENSORO
11228 LOZADA, CERILOYD CABALLES
11229 LOZADA, CHERRIE MAE RONCESVALLES
11230 LOZADA, GELYN TALENTO
11231 LOZADA, HERSHIE PANGANIBAN
11232 LOZADA, KHIMBERLEE MANGUBAT
11233 LOZADA, REGIN CATALUÑA
11234 LOZANA, KRYSTAL MAE PIGAR
11235 LOZANO, ALVIN CHRISTIAN BALONZO
11236 LOZANO, GRETCHEN NILO
11237 LOZANO, HENRY BRAVO
11238 LOZANO, JAMIE NICHOLE MANANSALA
11239 LOZANO, MAVEL IGNACIO
11240 LOZANO, RACHELLE ANNE MARZAN
11241 LOZAÑES, LENY ROSE ESPINOSA
11242 LU, NATHALIE GRACE SANCHEZ
11243 LU-ANG, ROCHELLE DE VENECIA
11244 LUANSING, GEORGIA MHAY CURA
11245 LUAR, MAILYN PATOY
11246 LUARCA, AILYN FRANCIA
11247 LUAT, ARCELI AQUINO
11248 LUATON, CECIL GOMEZ
11249 LUAY, HANINA MAMANGAN
11250 LUAYON, KRISTINE LIBUSADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:227 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 LUAÑA, LENIE MAGTABOG
11252 LUAÑA, RIZA
11253 LUBA, DYSEL SAYOD
11254 LUBA, SHIEKA RASE
11255 LUBAS, MYLENE ULTRA
11256 LUBAT, JUDY ANNE PITOGO
11257 LUBATON, HEIZEL JOY AQUINO
11258 LUBAY, JONALYN FLORA
11259 LUBEN, GLADYS BAJET
11260 LUBERAS, JONALYN RIVERA
11261 LUBGUBAN, JOHN VINCENT MANGMANG
11262 LUBILOS, NORBAISA MAMALUMPONG
11263 LUBON, JONELYN COMPANER
11264 LUBOS, CAMILLE JOY ADRA
11265 LUBRICO, REA JOY GRANZO
11266 LUBRICO, RHEA MAE SEGUIRO
11267 LUBRIGAS, MELBA TOMOLIN
11268 LUCABEN, ELEAMAR ALTAKI
11269 LUCAS, BEVERLY HINTURAL
11270 LUCAS, CHERRY ROSE TABORA
11271 LUCAS, JONALINE POLONIO
11272 LUCAS, JULIE ANN MAE ARAN
11273 LUCAS, MARVIN ALMARIO
11274 LUCAS, WILSON JR CAIBAN
11275 LUCASAN, JARNE LYNN DAGAYLUAN
11276 LUCBAN, LEAH ADORA
11277 LUCENA, HANNAH ANGELITA CERILLO
11278 LUCERNAS, GERALDINE ROBLE
11279 LUCERO, EDNA ILORETA
11280 LUCERO, LARIZZA ROBERTO
11281 LUCERO, LOGELLA PALMERO
11282 LUCERO, RONA MAE ESCOLOZA
11283 LUCERO, VINA CARIZA DE CASTRO
11284 LUCES, MARICEL ALEGRIA
11285 LUCEÑA, LOWELA JANE INFELIZ
11286 LUCEÑO, RHONNA TIOZON
11287 LUCHING, MA EUNICE SANGRIA
11288 LUCIELO, MAYCIE ASANZA
11289 LUCINA, MARIEL ANN MERIN
11290 LUCING, MARITES CANOVAS
11291 LUCION, ALMA ALEJANDRINO
11292 LUCOB, JEAN ROSE BATULAN
11293 LUCZON, JEMALYN FABRO
11294 LUDEG, NIKKI MANUEL
11295 LUDRIN, ALJEMAR MARQUINA
11296 LUGA, ELVIRA ROLLON
11297 LUGAN, LOIDA ESCARO
11298 LUGOD, JENA SANTOS
11299 LUGTU, GERIENE CABILANGAN
11300 LUISAGA, REDIN MADRIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:228 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 LUISTRO, AMELIA HERNANDEZ
11302 LULAB, AEYMH ZHAYL LAUSA
11303 LULAB, KHEAM JHAY LAUSA
11304 LULONG, LORENA ALISNA
11305 LULU, ZARAH KATRINA PADOLINA
11306 LUMA-AS, RACHEL ELACIO
11307 LUMAAD, JENELLE MARIE LARGO
11308 LUMABAN, JANE MABBORANG
11309 LUMABAO, AL CLINTON VIADO
11310 LUMABAS, MYLENE BA-A
11311 LUMACAD, CHELSEA TARIGA
11312 LUMACANG, JANICE TECSON
11313 LUMACAO, ANGELIE ENDRINA
11314 LUMACTUD, CARMEL PREJOLES
11315 LUMAHANG, DESA CASIONG
11316 LUMALANG, MARIA MARITES VIRAY
11317 LUMAMBA, OMAIRA TOMAWIS
11318 LUMANANG, KRISTINE GRACE BENDOL
11319 LUMANAO, RO-EM LERIO
11320 LUMANCAS, NORIE MAE ESCOL
11321 LUMANDONG, NORMINA MAING
11322 LUMANGTAD, KATRINA LATOSA
11323 LUMANOG, JO-ANA GUECO
11324 LUMANOG, REYSARH BAHAGUE
11325 LUMANTA, CYNTHIA OMEGA
11326 LUMANTAS, JADE DIVINO
11327 LUMAPAC, CHARISSE ALLONES
11328 LUMAPENET, JOHALI GUIAMAL
11329 LUMAS-E, INETHA SUDCHIG
11330 LUMAUIG, JOVELYN FELIX
11331 LUMAUIG, NARDELYN ABLUYAN
11332 LUMAYAG, JANICE ORTEGA
11333 LUMBA, ANA SANGIL
11334 LUMBA, CRISELLE DENISE NAZARETH
11335 LUMBA, VIC FRANCES LOMONGO
11336 LUMBANG, MIGUEL CARLO BALANON
11337 LUMBAY, EDRALYN JOY KAMBLAN
11338 LUMBAY, MERLY TANG
11339 LUMBO, BAMER BUDAY
11340 LUMBOS, AILYN PASO
11341 LUMBRES, HONEY-LYNN DANAO
11342 LUMBRES, KRISTINA MAUNAHAN
11343 LUMICTIN, GENNIE INTE
11344 LUMINGKIT, MARY ANN BEROU
11345 LUMINIS, MARLON CALUBAQUIB
11346 LUMNA, NAOME MACASOBAR
11347 LUMNA, NASIB MACASOBAR
11348 LUMNA, NASREN MAMARE
11349 LUMOMBANG, SARAH MAE TENERIFE
11350 LUMONDANG, SUNSHINE TAMBALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:229 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 LUMONTOD, SAHIDA ANGKIL
11352 LUMONTOD, SHIELA MAE PUNDULAN
11353 LUMPAPAC, SHERWIN DANDANA
11354 LUMPAS, JUDY ANN DEQUITO
11355 LUMPAS, MARISSA RELOBAN
11356 LUMTONG, MARIANE TAMAYO
11357 LUNA, ANGELICA GRACE PESTAÑO
11358 LUNA, KIMBERLY JEAN BUENSALIDA
11359 LUNA, VIM VILLAMOR
11360 LUNAR, PRINCESS ANN ANDAL
11361 LUNAY, DIANA JANE BURGOS
11362 LUNGAY, LOTHA LACTAO
11363 LUNGBUS, MUADZ ALAO
11364 LUNOD, CELESTINA RODELA
11365 LUNTAD, MERABEL MAUMPAD
11366 LUNTAO, ROSEMARIE LAGDAMEN
11367 LUNTAYAO, MELODIA LAPUZ
11368 LUNZAGA, DALLEXCIS VALENZUELA
11369 LUPANGO, JOAN ATON
11370 LUPANGO, MARY JEAN TOOL
11371 LUPANGO, RUTH TORREFIEL
11372 LUPAS, MAUREEN ABANILLA
11373 LUPIAN, MELCHIE AMORA
11374 LUPIG, JOAN DE GUZMAN
11375 LUPIGA, MARIA CRISTINA GARCIA
11376 LUSAYA, DONNA GUILLERGAN
11377 LUSDOC, GERALDINE TINA-E
11378 LUSICA, GIRLY MAE JOAQUIN
11379 LUSOCON, RONA DUMASIS
11380 LUSONG, DANDE JOHN LAPITAN
11381 LUSTADO, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
11382 LUSTON, KHRYSS MADISSA SALVADOR
11383 LUSTRE, ALYSA PINEDA
11384 LUTAYA, CHRISTIAN SIXON
11385 LUTO, EMARIES SARLES
11386 LUYAHAN, JUVY LAURENTE
11387 LUYAO, JENNY URBANO
11388 LUYONG, CHRISTIAN AYUBAN
11389 LUYUN, JAYVIN TRINIDAD
11390 LUZA, MARIEL MENDOZA
11391 LUZANA, SHEKINAH MADRID
11392 LUZANO, CRISTINE MARTINEZ
11393 LUZANO, JESSA CALACAR
11394 LUZANO, JESSA MAY JUNIO
11395 LUZARES, JAMAICA PORBOSA
11396 LUZON, DAISY TILBE
11397 LUZON, HANNAH JANE ROMAGOS
11398 LUZON, KAREN JEMENEZ
11399 LUZON, MACRINA GUERRERO
11400 LUZONG, ROWENA NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:230 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 LUZORATA, MARIO JR CALIBARAN
11402 MA-AT, DONATO MARAVILLA
11403 MAAGAD, MA ANGELICA MAGDAYO
11404 MAALA, DAWN ASHLEY FONTANILLA
11405 MAALA, JUDY ANN MAGSINO
11406 MAASIN, SARIMA MAIDOL
11407 MABA, FARHANA TANGGOTE
11408 MABAG, CONCEPCION MABINI
11409 MABAJEN, MAE JOY ABARCAR
11410 MABAL, CARLA LUZONG
11411 MABALDA, ROGELIO JR ESTOY
11412 MABALE, ALIAN PADER
11413 MABALE, DYNA LANE BOBIER
11414 MABALO, CHRISTIAN FAITH MARIE PACALDO
11415 MABALOD, MARGY DAZO
11416 MABANAG, MARYKEM ITAO
11417 MABANAN, EFREN JR DACLES
11418 MABANAN, JESSALYN ROQUE
11419 MABANES, REGINE SERVANO
11420 MABANING, SITTIE AINA BONGAROS
11421 MABANSAG, MELODY CERDEÑA
11422 MABANSAG, ROXANNE TABONES
11423 MABAQUIAO, JOSHUA MARTIN MAGBANUA
11424 MABASAG, MAYLYN BAYANBAN
11425 MABBORANG, AIMEE ROMERO
11426 MABILIN, YSL KAY ABRATIGUIN
11427 MABINGNAY, RONALISA MABINI
11428 MABINI, ABEGAIL MERIS
11429 MABINI, JAY ANN CABADSAN
11430 MABONG, MARLIE SILONG
11431 MABUBAY, ANGELICA PACLITA
11432 MABUGAT, REY CRISTOPHER MUYRONG
11433 MABULAC, JAYSON BACARRA
11434 MABUYO, JESSA JANE MANAIG
11435 MACA, LEANIE LABIAN
11436 MACA-ANTAO, NORFATIMA DECAMPONG
11437 MACA-ANTAO, NORHANIE DECAMPONG
11438 MACA-AYAO, MARY GRACE RAMA
11439 MACABABAT, ARES JEAN LORDES SARAUM
11440 MACABAGO, NAJEBAH PALAWAN
11441 MACABALES, NATHALIA CUERA
11442 MACABALI, ELLEE ANN PEREZ
11443 MACABANDO, ASRIFAH PUNDA
11444 MACABANTE, ANGELICA TRINIDAD
11445 MACABANTI, MERYLL ORBELLO
11446 MACABANTING, JOHAIMA MACUD
11447 MACABANTING, NORHANIE TAIB
11448 MACABANTOG, AHMAIDA ISMAEL
11449 MACABATO, CADIJA MALAWI
11450 MACABATO, CAMAR MACARANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:231 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MACABATO, JUHANA NASSER
11452 MACABATO, NAPISAH RAURO
11453 MACABATO, SITTIENOR DAAG
11454 MACABODBOD, LELIBETH ERASGA
11455 MACABODBOD, RENNA LLOREN
11456 MACABUAT, NORJANAH PUNDOGAR
11457 MACABUDBUD, WENDYL DANO
11458 MACABUHAY, JAY-ZEL DELOS SANTOS
11459 MACABUHAY, MARY JOY ROSALES
11460 MACABULOS, MICHELLE VALENCIA
11461 MACACANA, DATU MUHAYMIN RAHIM
11462 MACACUNA, MOUMINA PANDACA
11463 MACADAAG, ASRIFA D
11464 MACADAAG, JAMILA DIMAPONUNG
11465 MACADAAN, JACKLENE FRANCES ALOR
11466 MACADANGDANG, APRIL JOY SOLIVEN
11467 MACADANGDANG, DARIELLE BOLOS
11468 MACADAT, ADLENE RAMARL BIEN
11469 MACADAYA, RAIDA GANDAWALI
11470 MACADIAR, JOHARIMAH PAMNAGUN
11471 MACADILDIG, RODSLU CANO
11472 MACAGCALAT, LIBGE RHIZA TAPAN
11473 MACAGUBANG, ALTIAH MABAWAD
11474 MACAHIDHID, JESON LADRILLO
11475 MACAHILOS, RICA ABALORIO
11476 MACAKILING, NASHIBA DOMADO
11477 MACALA, ANISARAH IBRAHIM
11478 MACALA, JOHANESAH DIALEM
11479 MACALA, UMAYA GUINDO
11480 MACALALAD, HAROLD LESIGUIS
11481 MACALALAD, JUVY ANN PANALIGAN
11482 MACALALAD, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
11483 MACALALAD, ROSE ANN LEGASPI
11484 MACALANDA, PAOLA IGLESIAS
11485 MACALANGGA, RASUL AMBAG
11486 MACALAWI, HIJIARA BAGOLONG
11487 MACALAWI, TASNIMAH IBRAHIM
11488 MACALAY, JARID ANGKUNA
11489 MACALDO, JOEMELLE JADE PICATE
11490 MACALILAY, HAIRIYA AMIL
11491 MACALINAO, BABY JEAN GOMEZ
11492 MACALINAO, IRISH JOY GROMEO
11493 MACALINO, PAUL JEROME YARCIA
11494 MACALINO, ROSALYN LAFORTEZA
11495 MACALIPAY, BLESIE NICANOR
11496 MACALIPAY, CHRISTINE ANGELIE JALANDONI
11497 MACALISANG, FE NONOG
11498 MACALISANG, JANICE CURATO
11499 MACALISANG, JOCELYN ALEGARME
11500 MACALISANG, MARISSA ALEJANDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:232 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MACALLA, DESIREE GRACE VELASCO
11502 MACALLAN, MARLIE JOY DOLON
11503 MACALNAS, JUNAINAH ALIZAMAN
11504 MACALONG, ROSEMARIE GABUYA
11505 MACALONTO, JALAL CODA-YE
11506 MACALONTO, NORHANAH MACAPAAR
11507 MACAMAY, FREDIELYN MACACANDO
11508 MACAMUS, RONIEL CORNELIO
11509 MACANA, JOTHAM GARBIN
11510 MACANANG, CHRISTINE JOY SAMONTE
11511 MACANDOG, CRISSEL VICO
11512 MACANDOG, GENELYN VIBAR
11513 MACANDOG, LOWIE POSADA
11514 MACANIP, ANALYN BUNGTOD
11515 MACAO, NORHANIE ALI
11516 MACAORAO, NASRAIN SUBA
11517 MACAPAAR, NORHANA DIBA
11518 MACAPAGAL, ARDY SEDA
11519 MACAPAGAL, BERNADETTE MARIE MAGTOTO
11520 MACAPAGAL, JENNIFER BASILIO
11521 MACAPAGAL, SHERLY BAUTISTA
11522 MACAPANDO, HANIFA DIBARATUN
11523 MACAPASO, EXIMORE EROCIDO
11524 MACAPIA, SHIELLA MAE FERANDO
11525 MACAPILIT, LOT JEFFREY CARREON
11526 MACAPODI, HANIRAH MITOON
11527 MACAPODI, SIKISAM COMAGUL
11528 MACAPUGAS, ANGELINE FERNANDEZ
11529 MACARAEG, EDZEL PARAY
11530 MACARAEG, ELYCOR NESPEROS
11531 MACARAEG, JENNIFER ANGELES
11532 MACARAEG, JONILLA JANE MABANGLO
11533 MACARAEG, MARILOU MAGLEO
11534 MACARAEG, SAMANTHA MAY GALO
11535 MACARAEG, SARAH CAMILLE MUNAR
11536 MACARAEG, SHIELA FLORES
11537 MACARAMBON, SITTIE NAIRA SARIPADA
11538 MACARAMBON, SITTIENAILA GOLING
11539 MACARANAS, DIANA ROSE VIRAY
11540 MACARANGKAT, ASLANIE VICENTE
11541 MACARARAB, RASMIA SARANDANG
11542 MACARATE, ARJEAN COLANGGO
11543 MACARAUB, SANIMA ARATUC
11544 MACARE, RADIA ABAS
11545 MACAREZA, ROSALYN PULMA
11546 MACARILAY, JESICA TAGALICUD
11547 MACARIMBANG, RAIHANA SULTAN
11548 MACARIO, PRINCESS MAE PETEROS
11549 MACASAYAN, ARWA ANDAMUN
11550 MACASERO, SHERYL LLORADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:233 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MACASIEB, IZZADORA BERECIO
11552 MACASIN, THERESITA LUCERO
11553 MACASINAG, APRIL JOY MALLORCA
11554 MACASINAG, JEANETH NOLASCO
11555 MACASINAG, SHIELA NOLASCO
11556 MACASOCOL, RAVELL ABASOLO
11557 MACASOJOT, ROSEMARIE ARTASTE
11558 MACASPAC, DONNA MAY DE LA CRUZ
11559 MACASPAC, MA MERCEDES ALVARADO
11560 MACATANA, AINA ALI
11561 MACATANGAY, RENALYN MAGDAMIT
11562 MACATANTO, ISNAIRA TOMAS
11563 MACATIMBOL, BARILOU ZAMORA
11564 MACATINDOG, ABDUL SAIDON
11565 MACATO-ON, SITTIE SOMAYA SARIP
11566 MACATOON, ALAISAH TOMAWIS
11567 MACATOON, NORHANA SAROZONG
11568 MACATUGGAL, MAY ANN GAMMAD
11569 MACATULAD, MA DANILIZA MONTEDERAMOS
11570 MACAUYAG, HIDAYA ANDER
11571 MACAUYAG, NORHANA UGA
11572 MACAWILI, CATHY BIERSO
11573 MACAYA, RACHELLE HISMAN
11574 MACAYAN, DEREK SARMIENTO
11575 MACAYAN, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
11576 MACAYAN, RAIZA BETH LUBAT
11577 MACAYANAN, LOVELY LUTAP
11578 MACBEROL, JULBARRY ASARI
11579 MACDON, MICHELLE BANSAG
11580 MACEDA, GENNY MAR PABUAYA
11581 MACEDA, MYLENE NEDIRA
11582 MACHATE, ABEGAIL FATIMA ZETA
11583 MACHETE, ANN DIEBEN MUAÑA
11584 MACINAS, MERYLL ANTHONETTE CADAG
11585 MACION, SARAH GYNNE ALTOVEROS
11586 MACLINIC, MARIA TERESA MAKITAY
11587 MACLINIC, RHEA MASLANG
11588 MACMOD, ALYSSA MAIA SARIPADA
11589 MACMOD, NABILAH MAYON
11590 MACOGUE, JOHN REX DE JUAN
11591 MACONDAN, SHIELA MASAGLANG
11592 MACOPIA, LEONESA CUPIDO
11593 MACOYCRUZ, REGINE SAN LUIS
11594 MACTAL, MHARRY ROSE CORPUZ
11595 MACUD, ABDULJABBAR BARAUNTONG
11596 MACUD, ACLIMA PANGANDAG
11597 MACUD, NAJERA DISOMANGCOP
11598 MACUD, NORMALLAH PANGANDAMUN
11599 MACULA, LAVILLA VALERIANO
11600 MACULA, ROSEMARIE VILLARIASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:234 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MACUTO, CHERIE ANN CABAHUG
11602 MACUTOB, HANNAH JANE GENTILES
11603 MADAG, SARMINA PAULINO
11604 MADAWAT, MYLENE BUMACAS
11605 MADAYA, ROHAMINA ANGNI
11606 MADELO, JAY MARLA CARAG
11607 MADERA, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
11608 MADERAL, ROXANNE GARCIA
11609 MADERAS, PRINCES SARAH CORPUZ
11610 MADHAY, BELINDA TAMONAN
11611 MADIA, ESTEPHANIE CABALLERO
11612 MADID, ARMILA PERINO
11613 MADID, NORJANNAH MAMINTA
11614 MADIDIS, KRYZL GAY FALSARIO
11615 MADJID, AL-NALYN LAURENTE
11616 MADJILON, FATIMA SHAHRAM ARASAD
11617 MADJILON, SHAISTA GIMRALYN MOH ALI
11618 MADJOS, EUFEMINIDIN HAN VALLE
11619 MADJOS, MONALYN BACULIO
11620 MADJUS, PRINCESS VENUS GUTIERREZ
11621 MADLANGBAYAN, MELANNIE ANNE SORIA
11622 MADRELEJOS, ABEGAIL MARIE RAMOS
11623 MADRIAGA, JANE EURIE URGEL
11624 MADRIAGA, JANILLE RODEJO
11625 MADRIAGA, JANNEL VALEZ
11626 MADRIAGA, MEHDARLYN PAZ
11627 MADRID, MILDRED MILLAPRE
11628 MADRID, PRECIOUS GRACE REANZARES
11629 MADRIDANO, JANELA SAMPAGA
11630 MADRILEJOS, ANJO BERDIN
11631 MADRIÑAN, KAYCEE MILLENA
11632 MADRONA, CARLA GONEO
11633 MADRONA, JEANNELYN GUIRIBA
11634 MADSANDALAN, ZEHANA MATIMAN
11635 MADSARANI, ANNAMAY GAMORES
11636 MADUCDOC, ABEGAIL BALDEVICIO
11637 MADULA, MILCREZ DEE PONCE
11638 MADULA, SHARON MENORCA
11639 MAESTRADO, STEVEN JAY ARISTON
11640 MAESTRECAMPO, APRIL MAE SECONG
11641 MAG-ABO, JONICA LAGDAMEN
11642 MAG-ASDANG, ROCHIE MANIWAN
11643 MAG-ASO, IVY JANE CATAYAS
11644 MAGABAY, FE CALSIMAN
11645 MAGADA, GREGORIA DONATO
11646 MAGADIA, CHARLENE SIKAT
11647 MAGADIA, MILDRED BUENVIAJE
11648 MAGALANG, DWAYNIE VILLAFLOR
11649 MAGALANG, JERALYN MALESIDO
11650 MAGALE, LOLITA ACIBRON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:235 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MAGALLANES, ANALIE CAPINIG
11652 MAGALLANES, DIANA LYN AGUILUZ
11653 MAGALLANES, ELAI KHA CARNALAN
11654 MAGALLANES, FANNIE AJELAN
11655 MAGALLANES, RIQUE MAE BESANA
11656 MAGALLANES, ROCHELLE ANNE LUCERIANO
11657 MAGALLANO, AMY ROSE GONZALES
11658 MAGALLIS, LINDA ALINAO
11659 MAGALLONES, ARIEL GUIYAB
11660 MAGALONA, REMIE BONGCAY
11661 MAGALSO, APRIL MAY PAUNDOG
11662 MAGAMAY, CRISAJEL MEJOS
11663 MAGANDA, VERNON PAUL PASCUAL
11664 MAGANDIA, SALIMA ALI
11665 MAGANTE, KIMBERLY DUNGCA
11666 MAGARANG, HANIMAH MAUNAR
11667 MAGAT, CRISMARIE MORAN
11668 MAGAT, JHONNA LUBRIN
11669 MAGAT, RICKY YUMUL
11670 MAGAYAGA, JEROME MANGROBANG
11671 MAGAYAN, OMERA AMBANG
11672 MAGAYES, DIZA CAFE
11673 MAGAYONES, CHARITY SILVA
11674 MAGBALOT, JESSA CANCERAN
11675 MAGBANUA, ANA MARIE GARCIA
11676 MAGBANUA, CARLOTTA OLLERO
11677 MAGBANUA, JEMMA EGAT
11678 MAGBANUA, JERALDINE PAJAYON
11679 MAGBANUA, LEAH BARSOMO
11680 MAGBANUA, LOVE LIZZETTE TUGIAMAN
11681 MAGBANUA, MARIEL CRUSIO
11682 MAGBANUA, MICAH MAE SAGUN
11683 MAGBANUA, SANDRA SAN LORENZO
11684 MAGBANUA, SHEENA MARIE GALAMITON
11685 MAGBITANG, EULA VALDESCO
11686 MAGBUHOS, MA ILLAN RAAGING
11687 MAGCALAS, ELLA MAE SANTOS
11688 MAGCARANG, JUDEE ANN MACDON
11689 MAGDADARO, EMILY POTESTAD
11690 MAGDAEL, ZEAL ESTRADA
11691 MAGDAMIT, ROVETTE VERGARA
11692 MAGDAONG, KIT NOREN LOPEZ
11693 MAGDARA, SONAYAH SUMANDAR
11694 MAGDARAOG, SARAH JESSICA ORTEGO
11695 MAGDASAL, JOREZA CALLAO
11696 MAGDAY, MARIA TERESA LUZ BILBAO
11697 MAGDAY, ROCHELLE ANTONIO
11698 MAGDOSA, RIZALITO ALIPIN
11699 MAGDULA, GLEMAE PACATANG
11700 MAGGAN, KAYSIA MANUCHON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:236 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MAGHANOY, CHEEZA SUMINGUIT
11702 MAGHANOY, SHEENA LARIBA
11703 MAGHINAY, BENJIMEN NAQUILA
11704 MAGHINAY, JEHDALIE WATE
11705 MAGHINAY, RHONNA MAE GUERRERO
11706 MAGHUYOP, CHRISTINE BAHIAN
11707 MAGISTRADO, KRISTHEL SUBIAGA
11708 MAGLAJOS, LOUIE JEE ALESNA
11709 MAGLALANG, JENNY VI GARCIA
11710 MAGLANGIT, CHRISTIAN BULAY-OG
11711 MAGLAQUE, MICHELLE PINEDA
11712 MAGLASANG, MARY GRACE CUYSONA
11713 MAGLAWAY, DYAN MARALIT
11714 MAGLINAO, MELLOW JHEN VILLAN
11715 MAGLINAS, SALVACION ROSERO
11716 MAGLUNGSOD, VANESSA JANE LILOC
11717 MAGLUNOB, CHERRY MAY LOSARIA
11718 MAGLUYAN, FRETZ SCARL SUAT
11719 MAGMOYAO, GEORGE KEVIN DALAPUS
11720 MAGNASE, HOSEAH MAE TAGUD
11721 MAGNAYE, BRENDA CATRAL
11722 MAGNAYE, EDLYN JOYCE LARAÑO
11723 MAGNAYE, IZLE GEE ESCAREZ
11724 MAGNO, FELLEN JOY INDIGAY
11725 MAGNO, FRANCEL BURCE
11726 MAGNO, JHONA MAYOR
11727 MAGNO, MARY JOY MANLAPAZ
11728 MAGNO, ROSEMARIE LUCOP
11729 MAGNO, WARRIN BAYACAG
11730 MAGNUAL, RUVINA SAGMAYAO
11731 MAGO, NIKKA ROMO
11732 MAGOLINTANG, JAMELA BASILIO
11733 MAGPALE, SAMANTHA DUMAGUING
11734 MAGPANTAY, JAN MARCUS DE LEON
11735 MAGPAYO, MAY FLOR PORNEL
11736 MAGPILY, MARIA PAMELA PRIMERO
11737 MAGPOC, KATRINA MAE MALIGALIG
11738 MAGPUSAO, RICA MAE RABINO
11739 MAGPUYO, JESSA FERNANDEZ
11740 MAGRIÑA, NIKKI LLANITA
11741 MAGSALAY, MARLI BAJAO
11742 MAGSANAY, JAYCEL DAYAP
11743 MAGSAYO, MESAGUEL JAKE MASINAHON
11744 MAGSILAO, NIKKI NASARAO
11745 MAGSINO, EDUARDO JR FRIAS
11746 MAGSINO, QUEENIE CATAPANG
11747 MAGTABOG, RONEL MARQUEZ
11748 MAGTALAS, AIRA MAE MANALO
11749 MAGTALAS, ROSE ANNE SILVESTRE
11750 MAGTANONG, CHARITY BALINTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:237 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MAGTIBAY, ELOISA MARIE BILLEN
11752 MAGTOTO, GAMMARIE MENESES
11753 MAGTRAYO, CLYDE KAYE ELLACONE
11754 MAGTUBA, ROSA MISTICA ROBLES
11755 MAGTUBO, ROSELYN MARIANO
11756 MAGUAD, GERALDINE DELA TORRE
11757 MAGUAD, SHELLA MAE LOPLOP
11758 MAGUANA, CHARMEN ONGCAS
11759 MAGUENSAY, NENIRUTH CABRERA
11760 MAGUNDACAN, SITTIE MALEJA CASSANDRA TUCAS
11761 MAGUSARA, MEL DAVE ABATAY
11762 MAHADI, PERNALYN JIMRAN
11763 MAHAMOD, BABY LUX ADIS
11764 MAHARI, IBRAHIM OMPO
11765 MAHAYAG, LOLITA CELERES
11766 MAHILOM, MARKLOU MARCOS
11767 MAHILUM, JESON PALICTE
11768 MAHILUM, JESSA SABORDO
11769 MAHILUM, JONALYN DUCAY
11770 MAHILUM, MARIJOY IWAYAN
11771 MAHILUM, ROMELYN COMPRA
11772 MAHINAY, DEBBIELYN ADRES
11773 MAHINAY, EDITH DEGAMO
11774 MAHINAY, EMELIE ABAQUITA
11775 MAHINAY, GERLIE CAMILO
11776 MAHINAY, JEAH CENTINO
11777 MAHINAY, LENDIE LOU TRANIA
11778 MAHINAY, MAE RICHEL TORION
11779 MAHINAY, MELANIE LAGOS
11780 MAHINAY, PRINCESS ZENITH MAGALLANES
11781 MAHMOD, ASLIA BANDING
11782 MAHUSAY, GE-EM CABATING
11783 MAHUSAY, JULLIE ANDAL
11784 MAHUSAY, RECHELLE ANN BICERA
11785 MAHUSAY, RICHARD RAMIREZ
11786 MAHUSAY, ROSE ANN DUASO
11787 MAHUSAY, WINDELYN ULTRA
11788 MAIN, BABYLYN HALUN
11789 MAINIT, MARLON ALDUESO
11790 MAIQUEZ, CHARISSE ANNE SANCHEZ
11791 MAIQUEZ, LOVELY SAMDO
11792 MAIQUEZ, QUEENIE CABOTE
11793 MAIWAT, VANESSA VILLAGOMEZ
11794 MAIYAO, LEAH BARTOLOME
11795 MAJABA, HEIDI LAGRANA
11796 MAJADAS, MARVIE MONARES
11797 MAJAIT, CRISTINA ELISES
11798 MAJID, AR-JAMIL ASANI
11799 MAJID, RUAIDA AJAM
11800 MAJINDI, VANESSA GRACIA ALEXANDRA OCAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:238 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MAJINDI, VENN HUR OCAYA
11802 MAKILING, CHARIFEL RAZOLA
11803 MALA, HANIFAH MARUHOMBSAR
11804 MALA, SOJARAH ELIAN
11805 MALABAGO, JOHN REY APOSTOL
11806 MALABANAN, NICOLETA ILIW-ILIW
11807 MALABANAN, SHERYN PADOLINA
11808 MALABAO, KIM MARTIN HALILI
11809 MALABI, NORJANA AGUILO
11810 MALABI, SAADA ZAITON
11811 MALABONGA, HONEY ROSE GUTIERREZ
11812 MALABOTE, GLAIZA MARIE BACALSO
11813 MALACAD, MAUREEN KIM MATIBAG
11814 MALACAS, MONALISA ELOZON
11815 MALAGAR, BELLA MARIE ERONICO
11816 MALAGAYO, CRISTOPHER TAIPAN
11817 MALAGGAY, LYDEE DAOGAS
11818 MALAGUIT, MYKEE MONDOY
11819 MALAJOS, MESHEL BACLAYO
11820 MALALUAN, CHARLENE ALER
11821 MALALUAN, RONA LACO
11822 MALAMBUT, NORHAILA LAGUINDAB
11823 MALANA, ANGELICA REVILLON
11824 MALANA, CLARICE MALABAD
11825 MALANCO, LEA BUENAFLOR
11826 MALANGIS, MARY ANN FULGAR
11827 MALAPITAN, ANNA MAE
11828 MALAPITAN, CHARY MAE DIAZ
11829 MALAPITAN, NANCY MORENO
11830 MALAQUE, CHANLIE MARFIL
11831 MALARAN, MARY GRACE CEÑAL
11832 MALAREJES, ARLENE ZAMBRANO
11833 MALASAGA, KHAN ZAIRAH
11834 MALASAN, ROSALIE URSUA
11835 MALASMAS, RUELITO MERCADO
11836 MALAT, MUNIR NASILIN
11837 MALATE, CHERRY ROSE TISMO
11838 MALATE, JOYCE ANN INOSANTO
11839 MALAWANI, ALAISA MACATBAR
11840 MALAWANI, JAMAIRA MANGORANGCA
11841 MALAYA, JUDY ANGELE
11842 MALAYAN, JESS RENNIER BORIOL
11843 MALAYANG, JOCELYN CAYAFO
11844 MALAYAS, VANESSA REGINIO
11845 MALAZARTE, EDELENE VELASQUEZ
11846 MALAZARTE, RHEA LOU LABADAN
11847 MALAZZAB, JANIE ROSE PAREDES
11848 MALBAS, JENNY REDUBAN
11849 MALDEPEÑA, PRETZEL BALAKID
11850 MALDO, EUNICE GABARDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:239 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MALDO, LORA MAE MAGANDING
11852 MALDO, LOUIS DANIELLE PELIGRO
11853 MALETTE, MICHELLE INDONA
11854 MALHABOUR, ROEL GERMINO
11855 MALIBIRAN, LEAHLYN SANCHEZ
11856 MALIBIRAN, MARIEL VILLAVICENCIO
11857 MALIC, EMAN OMAR
11858 MALIC, MARICEL SILAO
11859 MALICDEM, MICHELLE ABANAG
11860 MALICDEM, STHALIA VINUS AQUINO
11861 MALICSE, LEODILYN VALLE
11862 MALICSE, RONA DARAYDO
11863 MALIDAS, ROHANA DIMASANGKAY
11864 MALIFICIAR, ROILYN VALDEZ
11865 MALIG-ON, CYREN ROSE GORGOD
11866 MALIG-ON, REYMART CURADA
11867 MALIGAYA, DARLYN ROSE BELLEZA
11868 MALIGAYA, DIANA CAROLYN SISON
11869 MALIGO, AICYL FRAN
11870 MALIGO, MARY GRACE BADAJOS
11871 MALIGRO, DARYLL DAME AWA
11872 MALIJAN, JEANETTE ROSE OSORIO
11873 MALIK, HANNAH SANGBA-AN
11874 MALIK, RAIZA TADDIK
11875 MALIK, SHERWINA HASIM
11876 MALIMBAG, DON JOSEPH OMELES
11877 MALIMBAN, IVY JOY BERNARDO
11878 MALIMBOL, AMERA BANTAS
11879 MALIMIT, MIKEE ANTONINO
11880 MALINAG, MA NICIA GRACIOSA
11881 MALINAO, EMMARIE
11882 MALINAO, JAY-AR LINOGON
11883 MALINAO, MARGIE BONGOLTO
11884 MALINAO, NORHANNAH DAUD
11885 MALINAO, SHEENA JANE
11886 MALINAO, VAL ABEN BANGCARAY
11887 MALINGIN, MARY JANE CABRERA
11888 MALINTAD, JOVELYN SANDIALA
11889 MALIPICO, MA ANGELOU VILLACOTE
11890 MALLA, REGIE GUSAREM
11891 MALLA, SHERLAINE ARAGON
11892 MALLANG, AIZA IBBA
11893 MALLARI, CYREALIN EULA BUSTRIA
11894 MALLARI, DEZIERRE JIOCE SANCHEZ
11895 MALLARI, EDELYN DIMALANTA
11896 MALLARI, JANE PATRIZE ROSETE
11897 MALLARI, LADY CAMILLE SIRON
11898 MALLARI, PATRICIA NICOLE MANANSALA
11899 MALLILLIN, ANRIANNE MANALOTO
11900 MALLILLIN, CHRISLYLYN BERNIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:240 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MALLILLIN, JOAN FLORES
11902 MALLO, EZZA SALAMANCA
11903 MALLO, SHEILA ALBIT
11904 MALLORCA, MONICA MANLAPAZ
11905 MALLORCA, TRISHA ANN ILIG
11906 MALMOCINA, ROSELYN MONTEJO
11907 MALOG, FATMA BALIMBINGAN
11908 MALOLOT, LUEL NICOLAU CABANLAS
11909 MALON, MOHAMMAD NAZRI ASANI
11910 MALONE, NELRITZ TONGCOPANON
11911 MALONES, JESICA SALANG
11912 MALONES, ROSALITO JAMIRO
11913 MALONG, MAY OBRA
11914 MALONG, REDENTOR VALLEJERA
11915 MALONZO, GEEMAICA DIZON
11916 MALONZO, MARITES MAGPAYO
11917 MALPAYA, MARILOU TONGSON
11918 MALTO, JANINE MENDONES
11919 MALTO, REINZL TIFFANY
11920 MALTO, RHONA MAE ANDES
11921 MALTO, SARAH MAE SUMILANG
11922 MALUAY, SETTIE HANIYAH BINATARA
11923 MALUBAY, DONAH JOY CABIAD
11924 MALUBAY, MAUREEN MERAÑA
11925 MALUBAY, RAIZA MENDOZA
11926 MALUDON, MAY ANN ANIBONG
11927 MALUENDA, ROSELLE LOBIDO
11928 MALUTO, ANGELA MARIE TAGANAS
11929 MALUYA, APRIL JOY ACASO
11930 MAMA, BAICAN GUIAPAR
11931 MAMA, JANICE PACITE
11932 MAMA, NORHANAH DECAMPONG
11933 MAMA, RAHIMA AMOLAN
11934 MAMACOLA, NORFAILA SUAIB
11935 MAMADRA, JASMINE DIMALAO
11936 MAMALANGKAP, ZENAIDA PALALISAN
11937 MAMALIAS, MANILYN SALADAGA
11938 MAMALO, ARBAYA MUSA
11939 MAMALUBA, RAIHANA MUSA
11940 MAMANAO, IVORY LUIS
11941 MAMARAN, DARLENE ROSE SALO
11942 MAMARIL, ARME ORTIZA
11943 MAMARIL, JOVELYN CAMANAY
11944 MAMARIL, MAE ANN MAGNO
11945 MAMARINTA, ROHANISA TANGGOTE
11946 MAMASAO, CARIMAH GANDAWALI
11947 MAMAY, NORHIDAH GAOS
11948 MAMBOLLO, CAMELLA GUIRAL
11949 MAMCO, ALAYSA MACAPOLI
11950 MAMENTING, MERLYN SAMPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:241 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MAMIH, RADZMA MALALE
11952 MAMINTA, ASLIMAH DANSAL
11953 MAMINTA, RAIFAH MANANGGA
11954 MAMISCAL, SITTIE HARIZA MAMAKI
11955 MAMOC, LIEMARK SUANSING
11956 MAMON, NILO JR CELDA
11957 MAMONGAY, MARICAR SOLIS
11958 MAMORNO, DAWN MURAO
11959 MAMOYAC, DARYL SAM VALDEZ
11960 MAMPAL, JOHAIRA LAGUINDAB
11961 MANA, CORINA AREVALO
11962 MANA, FREDERICK ARCILLES
11963 MANA-AY, LILY JOYCE QUINAGORAN
11964 MANA-AY, MELCHESIDICK JUSTOL
11965 MANA-IT, JEFFERSON NAYUYA
11966 MANAAY, SARAH GENE RUBELLOS
11967 MANABA, GERADINE ALAMAN
11968 MANABAT, ANGELICA PANGILINAN
11969 MANABAT, JACKELYN AGUNDAY
11970 MANABAT, RAMCEL JOY MANUEL
11971 MANABAY, JUNRY DINGAL
11972 MANABILANG, ROHANIE GUNDA
11973 MANABON, CHAIMONET GAYAN
11974 MANACHO, MARY JANE FE GARSON
11975 MANAGAYSAY, MA ANGELICA ASERRE
11976 MANAGING, MEIJORE MYLL JAVIER
11977 MANAGUELOD, MICHELLE DURAN
11978 MANAGZA, BABYLOVE PACALNA
11979 MANAGZA, MONESA KAMSARI
11980 MANAGZA, SAMANODIN MANAGILI
11981 MANAIG, JEROME IAN BENAMIR
11982 MANAIT, JOAN SARAPANAN
11983 MANAIT, ROSEWELYN LADA
11984 MANALANG, JEANETTE GUTIERREZ
11985 MANALANG, ZAIRA MAE MALLARI
11986 MANALAO, AILYN MAMADRA
11987 MANALAO, ASLIMA PAUTE
11988 MANALAO, RAIHANA MACATANONG
11989 MANALASTAS, CATHERINE PEREZ
11990 MANALASTAS, KURT KRIEG VELASQUEZ
11991 MANALASTAS, LEAH PARUNGAO
11992 MANALASTAS, MARK BRYAN DUQUEZA
11993 MANALASTAS, MARK ROBERT MENESES
11994 MANALIGOD, CHERILENE LORENA
11995 MANALILI, MARIETTE PAYUMO
11996 MANALILI, RIZA MAE PINEDA
11997 MANALIM, JENALYN MALOLOY-ON
11998 MANALO, ACELYN TUBIANO
11999 MANALO, ANGEL ANNE
12000 MANALO, AUBREY MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:242 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MANALO, GLYCEL BUERA
12002 MANALO, JUDITH BALANLAYOS
12003 MANALO, KAREN CRUZADO
12004 MANALO, MARY CONCEPCION MANLOLO
12005 MANALO, STHEFANIE PASION
12006 MANALO, VINCE EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
12007 MANALO, WENCES MARIE VERDAN
12008 MANALON, JUNESSA FLORES
12009 MANALON, MELISSA FLORES
12010 MANALON, MICHELLE
12011 MANALOTO, JOVEN MANAHAN
12012 MANALUS, MARK CHRISTIAN
12013 MANAMAT, PATNA PASCUA
12014 MANAMPARAN, AIDA IBRAHIM
12015 MANAMPARAN, NASHIDA DIAMBRANG
12016 MANANG, ROSALYN ONTANAN
12017 MANANGAN, FRELILYN CLEMENTE
12018 MANANGAN, PRINCESS MAE VILLANUEVA
12019 MANANGHAYA, TEREVIC OLACO
12020 MANANKIL, SIONY MANALASTAS
12021 MANANSALA, ANALYN RIVERA
12022 MANANSALA, CAMILLE LAYE BONIFACIO
12023 MANANSALA, GEREMIAH ROMAN
12024 MANANSALA, MICHELLE GONZALES
12025 MANANTAN, CHRISTINE MAE DELA CRUZ
12026 MANAOAT, JOHN ALLEN DEL ROSARIO
12027 MANAOG, RALPH LOURENCE CUSTODIO
12028 MANARANG, JULIUS PEPITO
12029 MANASIS, MARK TEJERO
12030 MANATA, RAYGIE VILLARAZA
12031 MANATA, SHYANE LOU PELOTA
12032 MANATAD, ANICETA SARABOSING
12033 MANATAD, JANELLE GABALES
12034 MANATAD, JUSTINE NERI SILLOREN
12035 MANATAD, MARIEMYL VILLAHERMOSA
12036 MANATAD, SWEET HAZELA ENCABO
12037 MANATAD, VENUS NOYNAY
12038 MANAYAGA, ALLANE JOY REMOTO
12039 MANAYAM, ROQUE GUIMAY
12040 MANAYANG, MARICEL CONSEJERO
12041 MANAYON, MANILYN MEDELLADA
12042 MANAYTAY, ROSEMARIE JANE DECAFINO
12043 MANCAO, GEORGE ENAD
12044 MANCAO, LESLIE TALAID
12045 MANCAO, ROMELYN FEROLINO
12046 MANCELITA, ADOROTHY KAYE GERSALINA
12047 MANCENIDO, LARA JOICE FERRER
12048 MANCERA, ALLYSSA MAQUIÑANA
12049 MANCERA, ALNY OSMA
12050 MANCHA, CAMILLE OLAYER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:243 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MANCIO, LANIE FERNANDEZ
12052 MANCOGNAHAN, ALMA DEVIBAR
12053 MANCOL, PRINCESS RABI
12054 MANDA, NORHANISA ADIM
12055 MANDABON, CHERYL BANTAYAN
12056 MANDAHINOG, HANNAH BABE LUMABAN
12057 MANDAL, JAYCEL ANN BORIDAS
12058 MANDALUNES, IRISH SECRO
12059 MANDALUPE, ESTEPHANIE APOLINARIO
12060 MANDANGAN, WIDZDHAN JIHILI
12061 MANDAPAT, MARY JANE CUIZON
12062 MANDIA, JEFFREY LAUTA
12063 MANDIANG, JORILYN PAT
12064 MANDIGMA, SHERILYN MAE SEGUIT
12065 MANDING, SITTI AINAH MACAPANTON
12066 MANDREZA, JAYNA LUMBRI
12067 MANESCA, JOANA MARIE BONILLA
12068 MANESE, NIÑA SHARMAINE PEREZ
12069 MANFREDO, JINKY OMAYA
12070 MANGA, IAN FRANCIS OCTAVO
12071 MANGA, VINSON DE DAMA
12072 MANGABPEL, PAIRUD OSMAN
12073 MANGACOP, HAFISHA LOPE
12074 MANGADO, EUNESS JANE MANSUNONG
12075 MANGADSIL, JOCELYN SALINOG
12076 MANGAGAO, MOHAMMAD NOR MACATANONG
12077 MANGAGAO, SALINDAO MOCADI
12078 MANGAGEL, JUHAINA MASULOT
12079 MANGAHAS, BEVERLY MIRANDA
12080 MANGAHAS, JONALYN LUCING
12081 MANGALINDAN, RICA JANE QUIJANO
12082 MANGAMPO, ANGELA MAE BELEN
12083 MANGAMPO, RICA FEE MAGDAONG
12084 MANGANAAN, MARIEL MENDEZ
12085 MANGANDIRI, RADIDA MINOMBAO
12086 MANGANDIRI, SANIYAH MAMARINTA
12087 MANGANDOG, JALANIE GURO
12088 MANGANDOG, JAMILAH MA-AMOR
12089 MANGANDOG, SARAH AMINOLA
12090 MANGANGOT, QUEENLY GRACE GAIS
12091 MANGANTI, PRECIOUS ANN VILLACARLOS
12092 MANGAOANG, CHARMAINE AOAY
12093 MANGARIN, JENNA AIRA BARLINAN
12094 MANGARIN, JONEL VIC MALAYO
12095 MANGARUN, JANIDA PAMOADAN
12096 MANGATA, CLARIS HILO
12097 MANGATONG, ALZAEMAH BAGUNDANG
12098 MANGAWANG, JESSIE JR DUCLOSA
12099 MANGAWANG, SHAIRA DUCLOSA
12100 MANGCUCANG, LAICCA FAMILLE MIRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:244 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MANGCUCANG, RHEA LYN PINZA
12102 MANGEG, DOVILON SABELO
12103 MANGGO, ROY GORRES
12104 MANGILA, EVA GARCIA
12105 MANGILAYA, HUCEA BALMORIA
12106 MANGILIT, ABEGAIL AGUILOS
12107 MANGILOG, GERALD PORLUCAS
12108 MANGINGA, ALORICA MAE GUINGABAN
12109 MANGKABONG, FARNISA ADIL
12110 MANGKIANG, MOKLISA SALIPADA
12111 MANGKILALA, JOEVILYN SAYORAN
12112 MANGLICMOT, OPHELIA FERNANDEZ
12113 MANGLO, MEL ROSE VENUS
12114 MANGOMPIT, JENNY CLARABAL
12115 MANGONDAYA, HASNA RAJAH-MUDA
12116 MANGONON, JUDY ANNE GUTIERREZ
12117 MANGONTAWAR, AKIMAH DIMAPORO
12118 MANGONTAWAR, NURHANI SULTAN
12119 MANGORAMAS, AMERAH BALINGAN
12120 MANGORNAL, RAIMAH ISMAEL
12121 MANGOTARA, AYNAH ARAGON
12122 MANGOTARA, NAILA RADIA
12123 MANGOTARA, NORFAISAH DIMACALING
12124 MANGOTARA, RAIHALYN DACULA
12125 MANGOTARA, RAINIDAH LABAWA
12126 MANGSAY, JALILA H AMER
12127 MANGUBAT, ANALIE ENERO
12128 MANGUBAT, FLORAMAE LEGARA
12129 MANGUBAT, JEMMARIE DEPARINE
12130 MANGUBAT, RONALYN CAULAWON
12131 MANGUERRA, CLORIBELE CHONGPICO
12132 MANGUIAT, JOHN MARK CALENDACION
12133 MANGUILIMOTAN, EXCELLSIS ASUNTO
12134 MANGUILIMOTAN, JEDYLLE GAGNI
12135 MANGUILIMOTAN, MARICEL JACOBE
12136 MANGULABNAN, MYRNA RAMOS
12137 MANGUNDAYAO, SARAH LOPEZ
12138 MANGUNE, CATHERINE MAGCALAS
12139 MANGUNE, JESSEL GAMBOA
12140 MANGUROBAN, NILIAN BASALO
12141 MANGUSING, DEMPLE JOY ULAP
12142 MANI, JAVIER MALCAMPO
12143 MANIALON, CREZEL GANOY
12144 MANIBA, CLARRISSA CLAIRE SEGOTIER
12145 MANIBOG, KEITH RESSEN BULOSAN
12146 MANIBPEL, FAHAD PENDATUN
12147 MANICO, LORDY JOHN SABIJON
12148 MANIEVO, JAMIE PATRICE UNABIA
12149 MANIKAN, ALEC BERNADETTE SOLLEZA
12150 MANILA, KRIZTIA MAE CARAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:245 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MANING, CRESCYL MOTIOS
12152 MANINGAS, MAFEL MONTEVIRGEN
12153 MANINGAS, MARICAR DELOS REYES
12154 MANINGO, ALMIRA MORSUA
12155 MANINGO, VERNA MARIE MERIÑO
12156 MANIPIS, NIDA AMORA
12157 MANIPON, ROWELA ACQUIO
12158 MANIPON, VIA DANCEL
12159 MANIQUEZ, PHERRY
12160 MANIQUIZ, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
12161 MANIQUIZ, MARK JOHN NAVALTA
12162 MANIRI, NORMALIAH MACALA
12163 MANIRI, NORZAIFAH N
12164 MANIWANG, JHENIFER DE VERA
12165 MANLANGIT, JULIAN JR MILLAREZ
12166 MANLANGIT, MA CIELO PAROHINOG
12167 MANLAPAS, RICA MAGALLANES
12168 MANLAPAZ, CARLO LAURIO
12169 MANLAPAZ, IRAH KATHLEEN VICTORIA
12170 MANLEGES, MARY JANE MOSEQUIRA
12171 MANLIGON, MYCA COLAS
12172 MANLIMOS, JESSA TULAGAN
12173 MANLOGON, ALBRECHT POLITE LAUCE
12174 MANLOGON, MARJORIE ESCOBIDO
12175 MANLUNGAT, RIZZALYN GONZALES
12176 MANLUPIG, KEVIN RAY SENO
12177 MANLUTAC, JOEMARIE CUNANAN
12178 MANNA, GINA SEÑIO
12179 MANOLING, AINA JOY MANIGID
12180 MANOLONG, DYNA TEMPERATURA
12181 MANONG, MA CLAIRE ONDRADE
12182 MANSAWI, ASNIAH RIGARO
12183 MANSAYON, GERALD ALVAREZ
12184 MANSIBANG, ALEXIS TAGAPAN
12185 MANSOR, NORMALA PAGAYAWAN
12186 MANSUETO, ABEGAIL JOCOTMAYA
12187 MANSUETO, NIKKIE PAVILLON
12188 MANTA, ESTHERLY CANDES
12189 MANTABOTE, CINDY ROSE BAQUIANO
12190 MANTALA, EREVELLE JARDELEZA
12191 MANTALABA, GEMMA QUIZON
12192 MANTALABA, MARIA DECELOU CEREÑO
12193 MANTALABA, MIRAFE DIADOLE
12194 MANTALABA, NANCY ALBARICO
12195 MANTAWEL, MARINA SUMBOH
12196 MANTE, KIMBERLY
12197 MANTIGUE, KRISTINE JOY BENLOT
12198 MANTIGUE, MARK VINCENT DUMON
12199 MANTILLA, DEMPLE GOMEZ
12200 MANTITAYAN, HAMEDA SANDALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:246 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MANUAY, CHRISTINE JOY LINSAG
12202 MANUBAG, DONNABELL PANILAG
12203 MANUEL, BERNADETTE DUP-ING
12204 MANUEL, DIVINE GRACE CANOSA
12205 MANUEL, LADY MARIE SIMBI
12206 MANUEL, MA ELIZABETH BANTOTO
12207 MANUEL, MARYCRIS GUTTAN
12208 MANUEL, NIÑA MARGARRETTE JACOBE
12209 MANUEL, RICHEL EYAO
12210 MANUEL, RODA DIPALOG
12211 MANUEL, ROSALIE BUNGA
12212 MANUEL, VERONICA CRUZ
12213 MANUEL, WENECYL FEROLINO
12214 MANULAT, CHARLENE CREPO
12215 MANUOP, KAREIN BACUS
12216 MANZANARES, JESSEL GALLENA
12217 MANZANARES, VIBELYN BUENA
12218 MANZANERO, CHARLAIDE ANN JIMENEZ
12219 MANZANO, AIRALYN DIVINA
12220 MANZANO, HANELETTE
12221 MANZANO, JAMES MANUEL
12222 MANZANO, JOANNA ERIKA GALLEGO
12223 MANZANO, LOIDA LUMIGUEN
12224 MANZANO, LOVELY BORQUEL
12225 MAONGCO, NAISAH LIMPAO
12226 MAPA, BABYLYN LOSITO
12227 MAPA, EULA NIKKA RIO
12228 MAPA, MAERRIELLE BASSIG
12229 MAPA, MICAELA LAEL
12230 MAPAIT, ANNABELLE OLARAN
12231 MAPAIT, JANE MEDRANO
12232 MAPALAD, GRACE RODRIGUEZ
12233 MAPALAD, TREXIE ANN SUMANGUID
12234 MAPANDI, JAMELAH MASCARA
12235 MAPANDI, ROHANIPA MANGANSAN
12236 MAPANDI, SITTIE NAJIERA MUTIA
12237 MAPANSA, AMIHAN AYESA TURLAO
12238 MAPANTAS, SOMAYA ABDULAZES
12239 MAPATLAO, SITTIE ALJEENHOR MANICLAY
12240 MAPILI, SHERYL RAMINTAS
12241 MAPISA, JONELA PALOMATA
12242 MAPUA, MIA ANGELICA CHOY
12243 MAPUTOL, RHEA MANZA
12244 MAQUE, RUBY ROSE TRAYA
12245 MAQUIGOD, MARICRIS AMBELIC
12246 MAQUILING, ESTELA VILLAFUERTE
12247 MAQUINDANG, FLOR JEANA RAVELO
12248 MAQUINIANA, NIKKA ZANDRA GUEVARRA
12249 MAQUISO, JEANVI MALLARE
12250 MAQUISO, JOSHUA JIE LAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:247 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MAQUISO, RICKY RHYN FERNANDEZ
12252 MARA, ARLYN ASOTEQUE
12253 MARA, RIZZA GATELA
12254 MARABUT, JUMARYSE RUBI
12255 MARADIAL, MOHAYMA ALI
12256 MARALIL, ARWA ATTALUS
12257 MARAMARA, ANGEL MAE BATION
12258 MARANA, JONEL PECUA
12259 MARANAN, ANGELICA CRODUA
12260 MARANAN, ANGELICA CUBOS
12261 MARANAN, KRIZELENE JOY ALCARAZ
12262 MARANAN, MARICRIS ASIS
12263 MARANGA, MARECIL MONDOYO
12264 MARANGA, MARY ROSE SUNICO
12265 MARAON, GLAIZA TENEFRANCIA
12266 MARASIGAN, BLESSIE AZUL
12267 MARASIGAN, DAYREN JOY NARVASA
12268 MARASIGAN, JENNIFER QUINE
12269 MARASIGAN, KEVIN RABUSA
12270 MARASIGAN, LEAJOY ALEGRIA
12271 MARASIGAN, LILIBETH DE LAS ALAS
12272 MARASIGAN, MIKO ASEJO
12273 MARASIGAN, PAULO DELANTAR
12274 MARASIGAN, RHODABEL REAÑO
12275 MARASIGAN, ROSALIE GALAROSA
12276 MARATA, WARRY BREGENTE
12277 MARAVELIS, MARIBELLE
12278 MARAYAN, SHERAMEI MANLOLOYO
12279 MARAÑA, BEA JANELLE PRESENTE
12280 MARAÑO, ARCHIE SEÑADAN
12281 MARBANE, JELLY PEARL DIANE LORENTE
12282 MARBEBE, JESSA CABILLO
12283 MARBELLA, JESTONI LOMBO
12284 MARBELLA, REGINE JOYCE MEDES
12285 MARBIDA, DEVIE ROSE LUMBES
12286 MARCAIDA, MARY AN ARINGO
12287 MARCELINO, JOVY
12288 MARCELINO, PRINCESS CAMELLE ELAMPARO
12289 MARCELLA, CLIENTY PAGUNTALAN
12290 MARCELLANA, DANICA MANTES
12291 MARCELLANA, JUNVIE ABENDAÑO
12292 MARCELLANO, MARILIE MALICDEM
12293 MARCELO, CZARINA ELAINE RICE
12294 MARCELO, DECERY BANTILLO
12295 MARCELO, MA ISABELLA ANGELICA
12296 MARCELO, REGINA PATRICIA GALGANA
12297 MARCELO, ROGELYN AGUILAR
12298 MARCELO, RUSSEL ALEJOS
12299 MARCERA, MELCHIE JAN LANGAM
12300 MARCHA, CRIZIA MAE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:248 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MARCHAN, ED MARK BLACER
12302 MARCIAL, ANTONETTE MORALES
12303 MARCIAL, MARK ANTHONY BATAS
12304 MARCIAL, MARK GIL PLAQUIA
12305 MARCIAL, REBECCA RECAÑA
12306 MARCIANO, LYRA BANAYOS
12307 MARCO, AIRA LORRAINE VILLAVICENCIO
12308 MARCO, SHEENNA MAE ANAYAN
12309 MARCO UY, JOHN RUSTY BALASBAS
12310 MARCOLETA, DANIELA ABITONG
12311 MARCOS, ANALY GUBATON
12312 MARCOS, ESMERALDA AKMAD
12313 MARCOS, MAILYN SIBAEN
12314 MARCOS, MARIBEL DABUCOL
12315 MARCOS, MARK JUSTINE MADAYAG
12316 MARCOS, YOLLY AL ALVAREZ
12317 MARDAN, ZONAINA MANGRAR
12318 MARFEGA, BERNADETTE LAGUERTA
12319 MARFEL, JOAN
12320 MARFIL, ARCHIE DOMINGO
12321 MARFIL, AUBREY ROSE OLING
12322 MARFIL, JESSEL AGOSTO
12323 MARFIL, MERYLL FETIZA
12324 MARFIL, RENE JOBERT OLING
12325 MARGALLO, RONALYN DATO
12326 MARGARSE, JUNELYN AYALA
12327 MARGATE, AIMEE ANN LAURO
12328 MARGES, MA JUSTINE VICEDO
12329 MARI, JONAMAE DUMANGAS
12330 MARI-AS, KEREN CRUZA
12331 MARIANO, CLARISSA ISIDRO
12332 MARIANO, DARWIN LIMBAUAN
12333 MARIANO, DIANNA SANGALANG
12334 MARIANO, ERA JOY TOBIAS
12335 MARIANO, GLORY DAGADAG
12336 MARIANO, GRACE EBLAHAN
12337 MARIANO, JANINA CAMILLE PINEDA
12338 MARIANO, JAYZEL CORTEZ
12339 MARIANO, JESTONI TIQUE
12340 MARIANO, KAYCELYN ALBAN
12341 MARIANO, KRISTINE DIMACULANGAN
12342 MARIANO, MARIA CONCEPCION MARINDUQUE
12343 MARIANO, MARY JOY MANUEL
12344 MARIANO, MICHAELA PERNIA
12345 MARIANO, NICA ANGELICA PARICA
12346 MARIANO, NINA FATIMA PARICA
12347 MARIANO, PONCIANO III RAQUEDAN
12348 MARIANO, ROWENA MENDOZA
12349 MARIANO, SHERIFY MATING
12350 MARIANO, WILFRED EIAN CAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:249 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 MARIBAO, JOVANIE SILLADOR
12352 MARIDO, CARL JADE LAPIÑA
12353 MARIGMEN, JEFFREY ALEGRE
12354 MARIN, MA BERNADETTE ESTONILO
12355 MARINAS, MARY ANN MANZANERO
12356 MARINAY, SHERYL JEAN BATANGAN
12357 MARINDOQUE, JINKY DELA RITA
12358 MARINO, GENEPHER SAGORIO
12359 MARINO, KRISTINE DELORINO
12360 MARINO, SHARA MAE FERNANDEZ
12361 MARINO, WENDY BUBAN
12362 MARIQUIT, SARRAH LYN CALAMBO
12363 MARISGA, ERON JAY ALONZO
12364 MARIVELES, MARIA APRIL ZAMORA
12365 MARIÑAS, DARLENE RAE HORTALEZA
12366 MARIÑAS, HIACEL ANN ALMARIO
12367 MARIÑO, BABE MARI ARINAZA
12368 MARJALINO, AILEEN VARGAS
12369 MARMAY, ARAPIAH DUGAN
12370 MARMITA, CYRILLE ARTOZA
12371 MARMOL, NOEL GIGANTE
12372 MARODIN, SITTIE AMINAH LIDANGAN
12373 MAROHOM, ASNIA MAROHOM
12374 MAROHOM, NABELAH PANGANDAMAN
12375 MAROHOM, QUEENNIE D
12376 MAROHOM, SONAYA LABAO
12377 MAROHOMSALIC, JOHAIRAH MANGONTRA
12378 MAROLLANO, JACKELYN GARDI
12379 MARQUEZ, ALDA CADORNA
12380 MARQUEZ, ALETHEA CASTILLO
12381 MARQUEZ, ALTHEA GLENE MAGBANUA
12382 MARQUEZ, ANGELA MAE GADIALE
12383 MARQUEZ, ANGELICA OLIVER
12384 MARQUEZ, CHERIELYN ABELLERA
12385 MARQUEZ, DANIELLA MONINA ZAPANTA
12386 MARQUEZ, EDELBEIS RAQUEDAN
12387 MARQUEZ, MA NELIA LUZ MONTERDE
12388 MARQUEZ, MA RUDEA VELASCO
12389 MARQUEZ, ROEVI LIANNA INES
12390 MARQUEZA, CLOIE JEAN BANGALISAN
12391 MARQUEZO, JERLYN PALEN
12392 MARQUILLA, ARMELYN
12393 MARQUITO, MARIANNE OCAMPO
12394 MARQUIÑO, ENRIQUE JR GUEVARRA
12395 MARSANGCA, SITTIE HAIFAH MARIMPOONG
12396 MARTICIO, MARK JOSEPH CALAG
12397 MARTIN, JESRAEL ETBEN
12398 MARTIN, JESSIECA RODRIGO
12399 MARTIN, JOSEPH GRAGASIN
12400 MARTIN, MARY ANN MARTINITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:250 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 MARTIN, MARY JOYCE TOLENTINO
12402 MARTIN, RACHIELLE KRIS ESTEBAN
12403 MARTINET, REGINE MAE BANGGO
12404 MARTINEZ, ABIGAEL SALAMAT
12405 MARTINEZ, AILYN TAMBOONG
12406 MARTINEZ, APRIL MONTEREY
12407 MARTINEZ, CHERRY BETH BALADAD
12408 MARTINEZ, ELJAINE ROSAL
12409 MARTINEZ, EMAVIR CAÑA
12410 MARTINEZ, FLORENDA CAPULONG
12411 MARTINEZ, JESALYN CUA
12412 MARTINEZ, JESSA DELA TORRE
12413 MARTINEZ, JEY ANN BAYOGUING
12414 MARTINEZ, JOAN MAGARRO
12415 MARTINEZ, JULY ANN TAWAGIN
12416 MARTINEZ, LEAH SALGADO
12417 MARTINEZ, LUCILLE PARAS
12418 MARTINEZ, MAHARLIKA GAMBOA
12419 MARTINEZ, MARICAR LEIS
12420 MARTINEZ, MARISOL COLLADO
12421 MARTINEZ, MARY GRACE SIYAS
12422 MARTINEZ, MAYRISH LAURELLA
12423 MARTINEZ, MERCEDES TORRES
12424 MARTINEZ, RAYVEN RUBIO
12425 MARTINEZ, RENABELLE GONZALES
12426 MARTINEZ, RUFFA MAE ANGWAS
12427 MARTING, ARMILYN APALAL
12428 MARTINITO, RONALD TASAN
12429 MARTIR, PAULINE JOY VERGE
12430 MARTIREZ, SARAH BUEZA
12431 MARTIZANO, RIZA RAMULTE
12432 MARTIZANO, ROSE MARIE JOY SAMONTIN
12433 MARTO, KRISTINE JOY RUMBAOA
12434 MARTORELIAS, LEONELA BACALSO
12435 MARTURILLAS, MARIA ESPER MADREDIÑOS
12436 MARTY, GENICA MAE VALENZUELA
12437 MARUDO, FRANCES CAMILLE ATIENZA
12438 MARUHOM, HASNIE PAKER
12439 MARUHOM, JUHAYNIE AMEROL
12440 MARUHOM, MOCRIMA BAGUAN
12441 MARZAN, M-SHIEN PACUBAS
12442 MARZAN, ROLANDO GUERRERO
12443 MARZO, GIANNA ORPILLA
12444 MAS, HANNAH HAZELE CARANZA
12445 MAS, LESTER COSTRUAS
12446 MASA, GERLIE LOPEZ
12447 MASABA, MARICEL CAPARIDA
12448 MASABNIG, ALLEN JOY AGUIMOD
12449 MASABPI, HABIB OMAR
12450 MASACAYAN, MAKANA MEI SURBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:251 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 MASALON, JAYSON TAMBLIK
12452 MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE
12453 MASAMOC, URAH MAE MOTITA
12454 MASANDAG, SAGERA DEMALON
12455 MASANGAY, RESALDO BANUGAN
12456 MASANGUID, MICHAEL JUTBA
12457 MASANTING, PRINCESS PATRAS
12458 MASAURING, FRENDY BERDIDA
12459 MASAYON, GRETCHEN GALANIDA
12460 MASBANG, IROSE IGANO
12461 MASCARDO, REA SARAO
12462 MASCAREÑAS, GERALDINE QUIMORA
12463 MASCAREÑAS, MICHELLE MAGPILI
12464 MASCARIÑA, JUSTINE MAE GONZALES
12465 MASCULINO, NOVY GENMAR JAGORIN
12466 MASDAL, ALTINA PATA
12467 MASERIN, JULIE LABANDERO
12468 MASHOD, RASEL EBRAHIM
12469 MASI, NAIRAH DALIDIG
12470 MASILONGAN, AIRA PATRICIA GARMA
12471 MASINADIONG, MAE ANN
12472 MASING, JEROME ANAYO
12473 MASION, MARIO JR SEBUCO
12474 MASIPEQUEÑA, VIVIAN PALMA
12475 MASIRAG, MONALIZA LOPEZ
12476 MASONG, IVY CRES ANCIANO
12477 MASPARA, FLORY MAE OFIANGA
12478 MASSED, RACHELLE LINGBAWAN
12479 MASTE, MARIA FE AMADO
12480 MASTELERO, MAE GERIZA DIAZ
12481 MASUDOG, MEDELYN CACHO
12482 MASUELA, ANGELICA FAUSTINO
12483 MASUGOT, MAYGAN ALMAREZ
12484 MASUNGSONG, CRYSTAL JOY LAGUIMON
12485 MATA, ABEGAIL KRISTINE CARATAO
12486 MATA, EJIEL PAMBID
12487 MATA, NESSA
12488 MATA, STEPHEN BERNARDO
12489 MATA-AG, ESTER PARETAN
12490 MATAAC, VANESSA CLARE BLANQUERA
12491 MATANDOG, KEZIAH PACULIO
12492 MATANGKOY, MUSLIMIN PANANGGULON
12493 MATANGUIHAN, ANNA RICA MAGNAYE
12494 MATANO, JASMIN BILALANG
12495 MATANOG, AIDA BULINGKIG
12496 MATARLO, SHANNEL
12497 MATARONG, MARIANE BAYOT
12498 MATAYA, ANNA ROSE FORTUNA
12499 MATELA, CHERRY GASPAN
12500 MATEO, ARLENE NOCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:252 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 MATEO, CHRISSA JOY SUÑEGA
12502 MATEO, EMY BILLONES
12503 MATEO, JHENA MARTIN
12504 MATIAS, CHAYZEL LACSON
12505 MATIAS, JIORDEALYN GRIMALDO
12506 MATIBAG, GIRLIE DELA PAZ
12507 MATIBAG, PRECIOUS LANDICHO
12508 MATIENZO, ALISON DIANNE ROMERO
12509 MATILAC, CHERYL ANN MANGOYAB
12510 MATILDO, ARIEL MANGUBAT
12511 MATILOS, MERIAM CUMAHIG
12512 MATILOS, RUBIE MAE LAPUT
12513 MATIN-AO, HANNAH MAY EHEM
12514 MATIVO, PHEIL JAY MAE PIAÑAR
12515 MATIWTIW, EUNICE DAMIAN
12516 MATOCYON, DIANA MAGARARU
12517 MATONDO, MARY JEAN CARRIAGA
12518 MATRIANO, ROSELLE ONA
12519 MATUA, HARONISAH BENASING
12520 MATUAN, DIAMOND TARITIB
12521 MATUGAS, IVY MAE CRESCENCIO
12522 MATUGAS, NARJELYN BATIANCILA
12523 MATUGOL, ALNALYN MUSTARIL
12524 MATUGOL, FATIMA SHE-RA BASARAIL
12525 MATUGUINA, MARGIE LENIZO
12526 MATUGUINAS, KIMVEL PEDRAYA
12527 MATULA, RACID MIÑOZA
12528 MATULAC, CHARLLOTE PALER
12529 MATULAC, MARY JAYE NUÑEZ
12530 MATUNDAN, WENDY BALLESTEROS
12531 MATUNO, MARTESA LIBAG
12532 MATURAN, MICHELLE ELARDO
12533 MATUS, BARBARA ABELLANA
12534 MAUANAY, MELANIE PALATTAO
12535 MAUBOL, RYAN ALIPOON
12536 MAULANA, AL-HUSSIEN DALINDING
12537 MAULANA, RABIATUL-ARSHIA SAHIRI
12538 MAULANA, RAIHANA PLAMA
12539 MAUNA, FATMA ZAKIYA SHIEK
12540 MAUNA, JOFAISA AYAON
12541 MAUNG, SAILA AMILCASAN
12542 MAUNGA, JOHAIRA MISUG
12543 MAUPO, NERRY PILAPIL
12544 MAURAC, FATIMA SAHARA AMINDATO
12545 MAURILLO, JEAN JAVIER
12546 MAURO, ANGEL GARCISO
12547 MAURO, ARIEL MORAO
12548 MAUTE, AMINA ARIRAYA
12549 MAWAL, SAJIRA LABON
12550 MAWAY, RECELITA MONSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:253 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 MAWIRAT, APRIL JOY DUGAY
12552 MAXION, DJELYLA BAYANG
12553 MAYA, RIDZKA IDRIS
12554 MAYANGAT, MA ARSENIA BANATLAO
12555 MAYANI, MARY GRACE BATIKOLIN
12556 MAYAO, ROY GIANAN
12557 MAYASA, SHERAMI SINSUAT
12558 MAYNES, MARICAR AGAS
12559 MAYO, ALLAIZA MAE CALAPANO
12560 MAYO, AMIEL ESTRADA
12561 MAYO, CRISPHER JAN ASPILA
12562 MAYO, GENEROSE SOLIS
12563 MAYO, JENNIFER LAS
12564 MAYO, MIA JICELLE HERBOLARIO
12565 MAYO, VICTOR REGONDOLA
12566 MAYOL, JAN ROSE PRADIA
12567 MAYOL, MER ANN LOQUERE
12568 MAYOLA, JOHANA ABUGHO
12569 MAYOR, CRISELDA BULKIA
12570 MAYOR, MARY JOY RUBIS
12571 MAYORDO, LIN JOY GELONGOS
12572 MAYORDOMO, ELIZABETH ZAMORA
12573 MAYORES, AIKO TOLENTINO
12574 MAYORES, IVY BALLESTEROS
12575 MAYORGA, ANILYN
12576 MAYORMITA, DAISY MARIE TAG-AT
12577 MAYUAN, HASSANA ABONAWAS
12578 MAYUYO, BRIAN RAGUIMIA
12579 MAYUYO, JENNIFER CORDOVA
12580 MAZO, KENNETH ABELLANIDA
12581 MAZO, MARIA AISA MIRANDO
12582 MAÑACAP, PRINCE JOECEL UNABIA
12583 MAÑALAC, ALYSSA JANE TOLENTINO
12584 MAÑALAC, KEITH JOY DAVID
12585 MAÑAPAO, DANICA ELLA FRANCISCO
12586 MAÑOSCA, JULIANNE CONDES
12587 MAÑOZA, ANZEL MAE ELIZALDE
12588 MEA, CHRISTINE DE SILVA
12589 MEBRANO, MERIAM MARAGAÑAS
12590 MECINA, RUTCHEL TROTA
12591 MEDALLA, ANNA THERESE LOSORATA
12592 MEDALLA, JULIETO IRIGAN
12593 MEDALLA, RAYMUND RAMA
12594 MEDALLE, NEL MARIE MANGADLAO
12595 MEDEL, COLLEN MAE GERSALINA
12596 MEDEL, KAREN SHIELA MAE NOAY
12597 MEDENILLA, VERNA NON
12598 MEDES, NIMFA VILAR
12599 MEDEZ, SENDIE GRACE REMADA
12600 MEDIANA, JONAHMAE LUCAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:254 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 MEDIANA, JUDYMIE SASUTIL
12602 MEDIANA, REBEN SALAS
12603 MEDIAVILLO, YOANNE ROMARIZ
12604 MEDILLO, HAZEL LEN SALUNDAGA
12605 MEDINA, ANNIE CAPSA
12606 MEDINA, BENJIE FABON
12607 MEDINA, CLOUWIE NICDAO
12608 MEDINA, EDGAR HERRERA
12609 MEDINA, JUDY ANN ZOLETA
12610 MEDINA, MARIA SHEENA ESPINOSA
12611 MEDRANO, DIANE LIQUE
12612 MEDRANO, GINA ZOILO
12613 MEDROSO, MA JOANN CANDELARIA
12614 MEGENIO, GERARDO JR ALCAZAR
12615 MEGIO, MARDONIA LIMAN
12616 MEGRIÑO, ROANN GOBOY
12617 MEHOY, CHERRY SUERTE
12618 MEIM, KARINA SUPREMIDO
12619 MEJARES, SUZETTE CALUMPANG
12620 MEJASCO, ROXANE ROSANE
12621 MEJES, ERCKA NAPOLES
12622 MEJIA, ANABEL MAMONTAYAO
12623 MEJIA, DAVE EDWARD GIDO
12624 MEJIA, JESSICA MAE GRANADA
12625 MEJIA, JUDITH ACOSTA
12626 MEJIA, JULIET FERNANDEZ
12627 MEJIA, LESLIE ESPINOZA
12628 MEJIA, LORILYN VIERNES
12629 MEJIA, MARVIN GAFFUY
12630 MEJIA, NAOMI VILLA DE GRACIA
12631 MEJIAS, JEFFERSON BAYA
12632 MEJILLANO, LEOPOLDO JR LORILLA
12633 MEJORADA, JOANNE
12634 MEJOS, JENILYN ROSADIÑO
12635 MELAD, SONNY BOY
12636 MELADO, DOMINIC BETANA
12637 MELAÑES, REGINA NIEBLA
12638 MELCHOR, DIANA ROSE PASCUAL
12639 MELCHOR, KRISTINE ALLEN RUIZ
12640 MELECIO, MYLENE GUDARIDO
12641 MELECOTON, KARLEEN CLIER ARGUELLES
12642 MELENDEZ, CYRA JIMMA ACERA
12643 MELENDEZ, MA VERONICA CASUPANAN
12644 MELENDRES, CRISTINE JOY VIVAS
12645 MELENDREZ, NIÑA AMOR BENSURTO
12646 MELENDRIZ, ELJOY MAHUMAS
12647 MELGAR, ISABELINA CARIAGA
12648 MELICADO, DIOSDADO JR DECENA
12649 MELLA, JESSA CLAIRE OLVIDO
12650 MELLA, JOVIXANDER SANTILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:255 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 MELLENDRES, ANALYN DE GUIA
12652 MELLIZAS, MARIVIC TIMOL
12653 MELLIZO, ABIGAEL CATEÑONG
12654 MELO, JEZELLE DELA CRUZ
12655 MELOCOTONES, JASMIN AMBROSIO
12656 MEMBREVE, JULIETA TORREON
12657 MEMORACION, MARIA GLICEL ALMOCERA
12658 MENDADOR, CHARITO CANTA
12659 MENDAROS, JEWELLEEN CA-ONG
12660 MENDAÑO, RAQUEL ESPIRITU
12661 MENDERO, LEA ROSIL
12662 MENDEZ, AIZA ESPINAS
12663 MENDEZ, ARLENE
12664 MENDEZ, CECIL ROSE GERAILLO
12665 MENDEZ, CLAUDIA
12666 MENDEZ, IMEE YAGO
12667 MENDEZ, JANICE SULLANO
12668 MENDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL RIVERA
12669 MENDEZ, MARIA TERESSA AYUBAN
12670 MENDEZ, MERCY ASEJO
12671 MENDEZ, NEDE CIRIACO
12672 MENDEZ, PATRICIA MOJICA
12673 MENDEZ, VANGELINE DAGASDAS
12674 MENDEZ, VERISA INTERIOR
12675 MENDEZABAL, TROY JAHIL GUTIERREZ
12676 MENDIGO, RICA MARIE CARMELA SEÑEREZ
12677 MENDIGORIN, MAY ANN MODELO
12678 MENDING, NORHANA KABAGANI
12679 MENDIOLA, EDNALYN AUMAN
12680 MENDIOLA, GEMALYN DACOY
12681 MENDIOLA, INA MARIE PLAMENCO
12682 MENDIOLA, JHUN MARC HINANG
12683 MENDIOLA, JO-AN DACOY
12684 MENDIOLA, MARIA REGINA ADORABLE
12685 MENDIOLA, SHENNA MARIE TOLEDO
12686 MENDIVEL, JULIE MAE CEDO
12687 MENDONES, SHIERA KATHREN SANTIAGO
12688 MENDOZA, ALVA CLAIRE ANDAL
12689 MENDOZA, ANA CLOIE NEYRA
12690 MENDOZA, ANGELENE BATHAN
12691 MENDOZA, ANNA LEA MONTEMAYOR
12692 MENDOZA, BABYLYN TEOPE
12693 MENDOZA, BIEN MINA ANGALA
12694 MENDOZA, CHARLIZE NICOLE DE GUZMAN
12695 MENDOZA, CLAIRE VENTOLERO
12696 MENDOZA, CLAUDINE GARCIA
12697 MENDOZA, CRISTAL LOU MAGTIBAY
12698 MENDOZA, CYRILLE ALVAREZ
12699 MENDOZA, DAINE CRIS PAJARILLO
12700 MENDOZA, DENZEL ROSE OWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:256 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 MENDOZA, DIMPLE MAYUMIE DE LARA
12702 MENDOZA, EDEN LAPUZ
12703 MENDOZA, ERIZCELLE CARANDANG
12704 MENDOZA, EUGINE PANERIO
12705 MENDOZA, FATE FIDES ABIAN
12706 MENDOZA, GANASE CALIXTO
12707 MENDOZA, JAMESON MALATE
12708 MENDOZA, JELENCE JOY TUDTUD
12709 MENDOZA, JUDY ANN MANIGBAS
12710 MENDOZA, JUMAR LUBIANO
12711 MENDOZA, JURIS DIANNE PLATA
12712 MENDOZA, KATE SALVA
12713 MENDOZA, KATHRINE NIPAS
12714 MENDOZA, KAY ANGELIQUE SUCGANG
12715 MENDOZA, KEIZEL MAE PADER
12716 MENDOZA, KEVIN ONA
12717 MENDOZA, KEZEAH JAMILLA
12718 MENDOZA, KRIS VILLAR
12719 MENDOZA, LAILA TACBIL
12720 MENDOZA, LIEZEL CARISMA
12721 MENDOZA, LIEZEL PEVIDA
12722 MENDOZA, LYN UBANA
12723 MENDOZA, MABELL MANCAO
12724 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE HILARIO
12725 MENDOZA, MARY JANE MANGALI
12726 MENDOZA, MARY JAY ALFONSO
12727 MENDOZA, MELIZABETH BATO
12728 MENDOZA, MELODY DE GUZMAN
12729 MENDOZA, MICAH MENDOZA
12730 MENDOZA, MICHAEL SON
12731 MENDOZA, NOEMY LLAGAS
12732 MENDOZA, PAULA ANDREA MARTIN
12733 MENDOZA, PRINCESS CHARMAINE TORRE
12734 MENDOZA, RANDY VASALLO
12735 MENDOZA, RHENNA QUEEN COCJIN
12736 MENDOZA, RIZEL VALLENTE
12737 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE MELENDRES
12738 MENDOZA, SHEREE MOLINA
12739 MENDOZA, SHIELA VIPINOSA
12740 MENDOZA, SHYRA BALDONADO
12741 MENDOZA, WENCIL JAE ARO
12742 MENES, CHRISTINE VALENCIA
12743 MENES, DAISY MAE GUTIERREZ
12744 MENESES, LORILYN YAMBAO
12745 MENESES, MICHAEL ANGELO SANICO
12746 MENESES, NICOLE MANABAT
12747 MENESES, RICA PAYABYAB
12748 MENESES, RONA AGUILAR
12749 MENGUITO, NIÑO JAMES RAGANAS
12750 MENGULLO, MICHELLE DOLIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:257 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 MENONG, MELODY RAGUINE
12752 MENOR, MARYJANE DIAZ
12753 MENORCA, GRACIEL RODELAS
12754 MENORCA, JEANELENE SAQUIAN
12755 MENORIA, RHONA BOSQUIT
12756 MENORIAS, KEVIN FRUCTOSO
12757 MENRIGE, JESSA MAE DAJAY
12758 MENTANG, ABDULSATAR KASAN
12759 MENTANG, JOVANIE MALINAO
12760 MENTIN, SHEMA PANG-ES
12761 MERABLE, MARK LEE SIAROT
12762 MERAN, LYKA FAITH VILLAMOR
12763 MERAS, AILYN ASTRONOMO
12764 MERAÑA, CHEYENN FRANCIA
12765 MERCADEJAS, LIE-ANN DOMINGUIANO
12766 MERCADER, JEAN SEGOBIA
12767 MERCADER, JENETTE MADELO
12768 MERCADERO, MIRADYL TUAL
12769 MERCADO, ABEGAIL RUFINO
12770 MERCADO, ANGELICA URI
12771 MERCADO, APRIL JOY RAMOS
12772 MERCADO, CREZIEL JANGAD
12773 MERCADO, JAESO-OL DELA ROSA
12774 MERCADO, JENNY VIERNES
12775 MERCADO, JESSA MAE SUCIAS
12776 MERCADO, JEWEL GEM FONTANILLA
12777 MERCADO, JHAIRA QUIAZON
12778 MERCADO, JOSHUA MAGPALI
12779 MERCADO, MEAISHE RELLIS
12780 MERCADO, MYZEL URI
12781 MERCADO, NONAN FERANDRU NONAN
12782 MERCADO, RHEA DULARZA
12783 MERCADO, SABINA ALFONSO
12784 MERCIALES, BABY JOY LOSITO
12785 MERCOLISIA, EIROLUZ TANDOY
12786 MERCURIO, JENNIFER ADMANA
12787 MERCURIO, NOBIE MORQUIDA
12788 MERCURIO, RACHELLE MESANA
12789 MERDEGIA, MARY CHARRY AGANAN
12790 MERETE, JESSICA MAE DAVE
12791 MEREYES, GERALDEN ESPEDIDO
12792 MERIE, PRINCESS JOHAIRA MACARAMBON
12793 MERIN, MARIA MARISOL BELGA
12794 MERINO, ABNER OBIADO
12795 MERJUAR, MERCY DELA PEÑA
12796 MERO, JACKY MEBULOS
12797 MERTO, MECCAJANE PROHIBIDO
12798 MERZA, JEIAME MALAQUE
12799 MESA, JAMELDINE HUYO-A
12800 MESA, JANARY BUELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:258 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 MESA, ROSEMARIE PASCUA
12802 MESIANO, MICHELLE MONTA
12803 MESIAS, CRISTY MANLAWE
12804 MESIAS, MYCHO JAY CASANES
12805 MESIERA, JHONABEL TAÑOLA
12806 MESTIDIO, JOYCE AILA OCANA
12807 MESTIOLA, ANALYN FAUSTO
12808 MESUGA, MAILYN LLUZ
12809 MESULLO, DAISY ROLDAN
12810 METIAM, JANELLA MAE DONES
12811 MIAGA, HAISE
12812 MIAGAO, KEVIN VICENTE
12813 MIANA, DIANA MILLARES
12814 MIANO, ALESYL
12815 MIANO, ALTHEA OSOL
12816 MIANO, JESSA COLOSO
12817 MIANO, MADELYN MAGNA
12818 MIAO, AMY ROSE FARIOLEN
12819 MICAEL, EMIE JOY GEPILGA
12820 MICAWAYAN, WAHIDA BALINDONG
12821 MICLAT, CARESSA NESPEROS
12822 MICLAT, REBECCA FAJARDO
12823 MICUA, FRENALYN MANGUDANG
12824 MICULOB, JELMA PIOQUINTO
12825 MICUTUAN, MAE RAVEN SAWAN
12826 MIDAY, CHARISS MATA
12827 MIDAY, ROSE AWA
12828 MIDAY, SALVACION DIAZ
12829 MIDPANTAO, DATUMANOT TODO
12830 MIDZID, AMANAH ESMAIL
12831 MIEMBAN, AIZA DELA TORRE
12832 MIER, GLYSSA SANCHEZ
12833 MIGKADEL, HANIE BENITO
12834 MIGUEL, ANGEL CAUINIAN
12835 MIGUEL, JENELYN PINEDA
12836 MIGUEL, JENNIFER CANTA
12837 MIGUEL, MARIE
12838 MIGUEL, MYRA ALBANO
12839 MIGUEL, PRINCESS MAE PESCONES
12840 MIGUEL, RACHELLE PASCUAL
12841 MIGUEL, ROMA JANE CABILES
12842 MIGUEL, SITTI RAIDA SAHIDJUN
12843 MIGUEL, TRISHA JOY MORALES
12844 MIJARES, CHERRY JOY SANGUMAY
12845 MILA, REYMARK ACERO
12846 MILAN, EUNICE ANNE DIMASIN
12847 MILANA, CHRISTIAN SANIDAD
12848 MILLA, MAE ANN ADALLA
12849 MILLADO, LORIEMAGNE TORMIS
12850 MILLAMENA, LICEL JANE SERMONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:259 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 MILLANO, KYSIE CABAHUG
12852 MILLANO, LIEZEL BOCBOC
12853 MILLARE, GENELYN SABAYBAY
12854 MILLARE, WAJIDA ZANDRA BUNAO
12855 MILLENDEZ, MELCA CARMEL EGCA
12856 MILLERA, KIMBERLY REYES
12857 MILLEZAR, CATHERINE
12858 MILLONA, IRA
12859 MILO, RIZZA MAE MENION
12860 MIMAY, ALMA VILLANUEVA
12861 MIMBALA, ASNIFAH MAUYAG
12862 MIMBALAWAG, NAHIDA TAHA
12863 MIMBISA, OMILHAIR MAMA
12864 MINA, DEO GAPAL
12865 MINALANG, MORIMONA BATABOR
12866 MINDALANO, NIHAYAH MAMA
12867 MINDALANO, RAHMA MIMBISA
12868 MINDORO, CHAMIE MONTERO
12869 MINDORO, KATHLEEN MENDOZA
12870 MINDORO, RAUL FORMENTERA
12871 MINERVA, GRACEZIELLE TAJANLANGIT
12872 MINGAO, MIXME SOLON
12873 MINGARACAL, APRIL SORIL
12874 MINGLANA, SHELAMAY BONONO
12875 MINGOA, KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
12876 MINGOY, MAY CORPUZ
12877 MINGUITA, EMMALYN INOC
12878 MINGUITO, MA MALOU JUMAO-AS
12879 MINTAC, CYNTHIA CAMPOS
12880 MIOLE, CHARLIE MAR PAHAYAHAY
12881 MIOLE, ERNALYN ALCALA
12882 MIOLE, JONALYN CABAJES
12883 MIOMIO, JOVELYN TANIA
12884 MIONES, TOMMY VILLAMOR
12885 MIPANGA, SALMAIRA SULTAN
12886 MIPANTAO, ASLEAH ESPELITA
12887 MIRA, CYREL JOY ASTROLABIO
12888 MIRA, JUNEL LAILA
12889 MIRA, MARIA DAHLIA PORRAS
12890 MIRA, RONNA PULVIDA
12891 MIRABALLES, JUDY ANN MARBELLA
12892 MIRABUENO, EDMAR OGAYON
12893 MIRAFLOR, MARGARETT SAMBELI
12894 MIRAFLOR, STEPHEN UGAN
12895 MIRAFLORES, KAREN MAPACPAC
12896 MIRAFUENTES, JENNIFER CASILAN
12897 MIRAL, LEA AMILER
12898 MIRAL, RESIEJANE PIMENTEL
12899 MIRALLES, MARIFE RICO
12900 MIRAMONTES, PRELLJAY GARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:260 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 MIRANDA, ADRIANNA MARIE BRUCELO
12902 MIRANDA, ANNA SHARENE MARIE SANCHEZ
12903 MIRANDA, DANICA REDOBLADO
12904 MIRANDA, ERNELL JAILANI
12905 MIRANDA, JOEY MAE SANTOS
12906 MIRANDA, JOY ANGELICA BULLO
12907 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY GRACE PORRAS
12908 MIRANDA, LARISA DE LEON
12909 MIRANDA, MARIA AILEEN BRUCELO
12910 MIRANDA, RENZ TIONGSON
12911 MIRANDA, SHARYLD ALISON ALCERA
12912 MIRANTES, ALFREDO JR ESTAY
12913 MIRARZA, XERES ORILA
12914 MIRAS, JUCYL LEYNES
12915 MIRASOL, EDLYN VIDANIA
12916 MIRASOL, MICHELLE ROSE TINAZA
12917 MIRAVITE, CHELSEA DIGNO
12918 MIRO, MARK ARTHUR DAPO
12919 MIRONDO, CATHERINE BAISAS
12920 MISADOR, PRINCESS BERNADETH METRAN
12921 MISAGAL, EVANA KIRSTIE HILIG
12922 MISON, IRA TERRADO
12923 MISON, MICHELLE NUICA
12924 MISSION, SHEILA MAE LUPERA
12925 MISTRANTE, JEAN MAY TEVES
12926 MISTULA, WILMA GRAMIS
12927 MITO-ON, OMAIDA SALIC
12928 MITOON, RASMIA BALINDONG
12929 MITRA, LOVELY DOLOR
12930 MITRA, MENALYN ALBURO
12931 MIÑA, MARICRIS BACCAY
12932 MIÑAO, JENNELYN VILLAGONZALO
12933 MIÑON, ROSIEL MORES
12934 MIÑOZA, JOBBE VILLARUZ
12935 MOAMAR, NUR-NIHAR SANGCOPAN
12936 MOCORRO, YUHMELL GRUNA
12937 MOCSIN, MARNISSA MAHINAY
12938 MODAR, KYLIX THOMPSON
12939 MODELO, AIMIE MOMO
12940 MODIABA, ASMINA TABUA
12941 MODINA, MICHAEL ADRIAN GOMEZ
12942 MODUMO, JHAMAICA ACIERTO
12943 MOGNIE, SITTIE ASIA PANDARA
12944 MOGOL, ARRA LAURA SELDA
12945 MOGOL, MAYA MAE DULCE
12946 MOGUIAHID, MOHADIS HAMID
12947 MOHAMAD, NORAINA YUSUF
12948 MOHAMAD, ZULPIA ESMAIL
12949 MOHAMMAD, AIDA ARQUIZA
12950 MOHAMMAD, ASLIMA GAMPONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:261 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 MOHAMMAD, FAIRUDZ UTTO
12952 MOHANA, ROSENDA PATALOT
12953 MOHILLO, SHAINA LAURESTA
12954 MOHINOG, RANEIL TIDALGO
12955 MOICO, ERNEST MAY DE CASTRO
12956 MOISES, NER BORRES
12957 MOISES, PAULYN EVASCO
12958 MOJADO, MELANIE REFORMA
12959 MOJAR, ANGELINA MAGPANTAY
12960 MOJAR, MARY MAURICE SALINO
12961 MOJICA, DIANNE JANE SEBASTIAN
12962 MOJICA, JILVEN DIVINAGRACIA
12963 MOJILLO, MIRABEL ABEL
12964 MOJOS, MISCHELLE PULVINAR
12965 MOKALNA, MOKALIRIN MALINAO
12966 MOKAMAD, MYRA MANDALUGAN
12967 MOLAR, NIL-ANN RIÑA
12968 MOLDEZ, SARAH CADUT
12969 MOLETA, DIANNE ROSE CURAY
12970 MOLINA, AIRINE JOY FABELLA
12971 MOLINA, ANGELINE GARCIA
12972 MOLINA, BERNARD MAGNO
12973 MOLINA, GLAICEE SUERTE
12974 MOLINA, JIANELA RODRIGUEZ
12975 MOLINA, JOAN MAY MONTERDE
12976 MOLINA, KEITHREENE JEAN JAMOROL
12977 MOLINA, MANNY TEMPORAL
12978 MOLINA, MARIA ANTOINETTE FRIAS
12979 MOLINA, NICA BRINGAS
12980 MOLINA, REBECCA ANN LIBU
12981 MOLINA, RIOL DOROTHY SUMATRA
12982 MOLINA, ROSALINDA MALAPIT
12983 MOLINA, RUBEN CANTOMAYOR
12984 MOLINES, MARIDEL VILLAFLOR
12985 MOLLENO, MANILYN ALCANTARA
12986 MOLLINO, JARLYQUIN
12987 MOLO, ADDIE JR OSORIO
12988 MOLO, AVEGAIL BALIGHOT
12989 MOLOD, DORIS ARIATE
12990 MOMONGAN, SHIELO CABURNAY
12991 MON, DAYELLE JOY
12992 MONADATU, SAHARATAH SOMALANGCAP
12993 MONCADA, KRYSTLE JOY PAJARON
12994 MONCADA, LOURD BRYAN PEREZ
12995 MONCAYO, SHYRELL ANN JOY BALONGA
12996 MONDA, MERJANA BRILLANTE
12997 MONDAL, JONALYN
12998 MONDARES, MICHAEL JOHN SOLOMON
12999 MONDARES, MICHELLE BACALSO
13000 MONDATA, JAMES III CABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:262 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 MONDAY, MONICA ROMERO
13002 MONDE, ROSAMAE ADRIATICO
13003 MONDEJAR, ANGELIE SENERES
13004 MONDEJAR, JOANA DAGASDAS
13005 MONDEJAR, MARA MAY DURANGO
13006 MONDEJAR, MARIELLE PAKIG
13007 MONDEJAR, MAVIE BRIONES
13008 MONDEJAR, ROCHELLE MAE REMULADO
13009 MONDELO, ROVY BRAÑANOLA
13010 MONDI, NAJIAH PAMALOY
13011 MONDIA, CECILE CELIZ
13012 MONDIA, NORIELLE MORALES
13013 MONDIGO, JOANA LASACA
13014 MONDOY, GRETCHIN GUMERA
13015 MONDOÑEDO, RAZIEL BOOC
13016 MONDRAGON, KREZLE JOY BALINAS
13017 MONDRAGON, MARIGOLD MYCA CENETA
13018 MONES, BEBIAN LASQUITE
13019 MONEVA, HONEYLES JADE PORIO
13020 MONEVA, NICE DAHUNLAY
13021 MONGADO, EBE CORDERO
13022 MONGANGAN, ALJAFHAR RACMAN
13023 MONGE, KAY-AN SABULARSE
13024 MONIL, RASMA MIHANG
13025 MONILLA, JONALYN NOBLEZA
13026 MONILLAS, MA ANGELIKA ATIENZA
13027 MONIS, LERMA SABADO
13028 MONIS, MICHELLE CALOOY
13029 MONJE, MARIMAR CALDERON
13030 MONJUAN, CHARILIE MALCONTENTO
13031 MONSALE, ROSELLE MAE SUPERIO
13032 MONSALUD, MINERVA BUSTAMANTE
13033 MONSANTO, LIZZY ROSE SONGCAYAON
13034 MONSAY, MONAISA BATUAMPAR
13035 MONSELLER, MARIE ANN QUI
13036 MONTAJES, JOCELYN ELEMANCO
13037 MONTALLANA, JESSICA FORTICH
13038 MONTALLANA, MA SHANIE CARAGA
13039 MONTALLANA, MERGELYN MONTIAGODO
13040 MONTALLANA, MICHA
13041 MONTANA, DANILLE JANE MARIJUAN
13042 MONTANEZ, DAHLIA DELA CRUZ
13043 MONTANO, CRISTILYN MILANIO
13044 MONTANTE, CHRISTINE JANE ALEGRE
13045 MONTAY, JANISAH MAMALO
13046 MONTAÑO, AIREEN MORILLO
13047 MONTAÑO, CHARU BACEA
13048 MONTAÑO, DARLYN JOY ORANDOY
13049 MONTAÑO, JENNIFER TABALNO
13050 MONTAÑO, JUDY ANN HERRERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:263 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 MONTAÑO, ROSE AURA VELARDE
13052 MONTE, ALAIZA PILINGAN
13053 MONTE, JULIUS SUARING
13054 MONTE, ROSALYN ABORITA
13055 MONTE DE RAMOS, RICA EUSTAQUIO
13056 MONTEALEGRE, SHERILYN YTIENZA
13057 MONTECALVO, MARIA CLAIRE BERMEJO
13058 MONTECALVO, MARY JOY BONGCALES
13059 MONTECILLO, REY DINGAL
13060 MONTECILLO, RHESTY JANE CARITAN
13061 MONTECINO, MARJORIE TARUC
13062 MONTEDERAMOS, IVY TAGALOG
13063 MONTEDERAMOS, MARLOU AYO
13064 MONTEFALCON, MACHELLE BALICOG
13065 MONTEJO, MERRY JOY ALBORES
13066 MONTELIBANO, JOSE LUIS RICARDO LEBRON
13067 MONTEMAYOR, JESSEL MORALES
13068 MONTEMAYOR, JOVIE SIBALA
13069 MONTEMAYOR, MARA NULUD
13070 MONTEMAYOR, NORIE ANN SICAM
13071 MONTEMAYOR, RICA SALVE CABRERA
13072 MONTEMOR, NIÑA MONTEROLA
13073 MONTENEGRO, LIGAYA ORTIZ
13074 MONTENEGRO, MARLON AMPO
13075 MONTER, HONEY DIANE LUYAHAN
13076 MONTERICO, EMERSON JOSEPH TOMAQUE
13077 MONTERMOSO, GRINGO GARONG
13078 MONTERNIL, JENNELYN LAGARAS
13079 MONTERO, APPLE MAE CABAÑELEZ
13080 MONTERO, CHRISTEL JOY DAFFON
13081 MONTERO, CLARIS OBAL
13082 MONTERO, CRISTINE PUNAY
13083 MONTERO, JUN MAY NERI
13084 MONTERO, RIEJUDE ABRIDA
13085 MONTERO, RUTCHEL GENOGUIN
13086 MONTEROLA, GINALYN URSAL
13087 MONTEROLA, SARAH JEAN NOQUIAO
13088 MONTERON, NOELYN GARCIA
13089 MONTEROSO, LINDSAY CHANTENCO
13090 MONTEROSO, LORIE FE SERON
13091 MONTEROYO, MARY JOY ATABAY
13092 MONTES, ABIGAIL GLOBIO
13093 MONTES, ALICIA LASTIMA
13094 MONTES, GELYN SIAR
13095 MONTES, JADEMAE JOYCE MANIPIZ
13096 MONTES, JAMMY ANGCOS
13097 MONTESA, MIYAMA TAYCO
13098 MONTESA, NICHOL CAY DATUIN
13099 MONTESCLAROS, MARY GRACE
13100 MONTESINO, DIANNA JEAN RIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:264 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 MONTEVES, LORGIE IBAÑEZ
13102 MONTIANO, GERLYN CORTIZ
13103 MONTIBON, NERIZA RODRIGUEZ
13104 MONTICALBO, MARICEL DE PADUA
13105 MONTICALBO, MIRASOL ROBLE
13106 MONTIFALCON, RUTH LUMBA
13107 MONTILLA, ANNA LORRAINE MERCADO
13108 MONTILLA, ANNALEI DE ALA
13109 MONTILLA, MIKAELA PAULA MARIE ESCOBEDO
13110 MONTILLANO, NOVA CARINGAL
13111 MONTILLEN, GELYN ROMO
13112 MONTINULA, BERNADETH TANTAN
13113 MONTIPALCO, GRACE MAKINANO
13114 MONTIPON, ROSELYN PASCO
13115 MONTIVEROS, JOWELLYNE SHAINE TEVES
13116 MONTIZO, MICHELLE HUBILLA
13117 MONTON, CHARMAINE EUSEBIO
13118 MONTON, JECEL LOVE BASCO
13119 MONTON, KRISTINE JUALO
13120 MONTON, MARYJANE MARABULAS
13121 MONTON, WINDEE DAWN CAJILIG
13122 MONTORIO, JOYCE ANN ORODIO
13123 MONTOWA, ECHO BERTOLANO
13124 MONTOYA, NEIL HARVEY SOLIS
13125 MONTUYA, GERLIE JEAN ARNAIZ
13126 MONZOLIN, GINALYN COMING
13127 MOOG, DHALIA SAN DIEGO
13128 MORA, CHRISTY JANE CALLAO
13129 MORA, KATHY MAE YAP
13130 MORAD, SITINOR DANGCO
13131 MORADILLA, MAE GOMIAL
13132 MORADILLO, OLIVE AREPENTIDO
13133 MORADO, JASMINE LALA
13134 MORAL, STEVENSON CORPUS
13135 MORALA, FIDYLOU DY
13136 MORALEDA, LOVELY CARIAGA
13137 MORALES, ANJENITTE BATBAT
13138 MORALES, CHARIMEA DEVARA
13139 MORALES, CHERRY JAGONOB
13140 MORALES, FIONA LEIGH ALEA
13141 MORALES, GINA ORBASIDO
13142 MORALES, JEFFREY FILARO
13143 MORALES, JOHN REY ALOLOD
13144 MORALES, KRISTINE MARIE RIVERA
13145 MORALES, MA DOLORES DOCDOC
13146 MORALES, MARICRIS CELEDONIO
13147 MORALES, MARVIN BANDONG
13148 MORALES, MARY JOY GUINGONA
13149 MORALES, RICA JOY ROXAS
13150 MORALES, RINA MAE SALMORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:265 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 MORALES, ROSEMARIE ASINAS
13152 MORALIDAD, HANNA LAUSING
13153 MORALIT, MAY-MAY BULUSAN
13154 MORALLOS, MARISOL TABUDLAN
13155 MORALLOS, NELIZA DULFO
13156 MORANG, JONATHAN REAMBONANZA
13157 MORANO, EVALYN CALUYONG
13158 MORANTE, JONALYN MINES
13159 MORANTE, KRISNA MARMITA
13160 MORANTE, LIVIN JOY FERNANDEZ
13161 MORANTE, MARIAMEL CORRALES
13162 MORATA, ELEA MANUNGAY
13163 MORATE, CRISTINA FAINAL
13164 MORAÑA, LEEZANDER CEPE
13165 MORCILLA, JOHN ENRI KALALO
13166 MORCOZO, DESSA NARES
13167 MORDAN, FARIZA ASMAUNG
13168 MORDEN, EVE ANTONETTE GEORSUA
13169 MORDENO, KIETH GARRIDO
13170 MORDIDO, JOHNNY BOY ROSIL
13171 MORE, MELODY DELMO
13172 MORE, SHARON FELISILDA
13173 MORENO, ABIGAIL MASANGKAY
13174 MORENO, AKEMI HOSANA MANALANG
13175 MORENO, DEN MARK DOGUITOM
13176 MORENO, EFREN JR ENRERAS
13177 MORENO, GIZELLE NACIS
13178 MORENO, JENEFER PADAYAO
13179 MORENO, JULIUS NIÑO ALBINO
13180 MORENO, LOVELYN GATCHALIAN
13181 MORENO, MARY ANN DAYAPAN
13182 MORENO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
13183 MORENO, SRUNIMAR
13184 MOREÑO, CLAIRE GUINALING
13185 MOREÑO, SARAH JEAN CHRISTINE TACYAN
13186 MORFE, CHRISTINE SOLLESTRE
13187 MORGA, RECHELLE MABANO
13188 MORGADO, RHEA CLAIRE GATO
13189 MORGIA, ALJOY MALAPAD
13190 MORIDAS, KAREN TORRES
13191 MORIDO, RAQUEL AGUSTIN
13192 MORILAO, KRISTEL ANN JIMENEZ
13193 MORILLA, NERIZZA BANZUELA
13194 MORILLO, DIVINA SERRANO
13195 MORILLO, RACHELLE DELATADO
13196 MORILLO, WILLIAM ACABO
13197 MORO, SALMAN SEVILLA
13198 MOROSCALLO, GERALDINE AWA
13199 MORSALIM, NADER POLAO
13200 MORTA, JEIZA MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:266 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 MORTA, MA LOURDES SAPIANDANTE
13202 MORTEL, MARICAR BANTILLO
13203 MORTEL, MARJORIE MADIA
13204 MORTERA, GENEVIEVE DIAZ
13205 MORTES, MECHIEL CALAGO
13206 MORTIZ, PAULA MARIE TORRERO
13207 MOSA, SITTIE JAMIMAH H KHALID
13208 MOSAID, MOFIDA SHAHANI TAMBIDAN
13209 MOSCA, MARY JANE CONFESOR
13210 MOSCOSA, JOAQUIN EBAYA
13211 MOSCOSA, NERISSA CONCAN
13212 MOSCOSO, MARK LOUIE VILLAMOR
13213 MOSCOSO, NOIME COMPACION
13214 MOSENDE, RECYLE CESAR
13215 MOSENDE, RIZA BALLENA
13216 MOSIB, RAIHANAH BINADAY
13217 MOSO, GIOVANNI CUYA
13218 MOSQUEDA, MARY JOY PADRO
13219 MOSQUEDA, RHEA MAE MONTEZA
13220 MOSQUITO, LEMUEL ANTHONY ABONG
13221 MOSTAJO, GENESIS TONDO
13222 MOSTOLES, GIAMARIE RODRIGUEZ
13223 MOTA, LADY GLYDEL RENOLAYAN
13224 MOYANI, KATE CHARISSE TODING
13225 MOZAR, RHEA LEDRES
13226 MUAMMIL, FATIMA JAIDA MOHAMMAD SALI
13227 MUAMMIL, SHEIVA JALADIL
13228 MUARIP, FARISHA MOLINA
13229 MUAÑA, BABYLYN BENSIG
13230 MUCATE, GLENDA ANHIBEY
13231 MUDJAHIRIN, PARSIM TAJI
13232 MUGAS, CHRISTINE JOY CORADO
13233 MUGAS, RITCHEL LUPINA
13234 MUHA, ARNAHAR MARUJU
13235 MUHAL, MARY LUZ JUNE DATO-ON
13236 MUHAMMAD, HALIDAH AYONAN
13237 MUHARRAM, ARRASID ASAALI
13238 MUHMIN, FAREESHA-AIZA ANDONG
13239 MUIZUDDIN, DELLINA SABBIRI
13240 MUJAKKALUN, JANTING AJARUN
13241 MUKAMMALA, JUNAIRY EMONG
13242 MULDERA, MARY VENGEN CELEDONIO
13243 MULDON, HIYASMIN JOY VILLARUEL
13244 MULI, CHRISTINE MERCADO
13245 MULINGBAYAN, JAHRED VILLEGAS
13246 MULLET, HEZZEL ANN BASILAN
13247 MULLIANIDA, CRIZANDA LAURON
13248 MULLOT, BRIENJAKE MOCANLAY
13249 MULOC, ABDUL LAGBAS
13250 MUNCADA, ANNALIZA BLANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:267 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 MUNDA, VANESSA VALLANTA
13252 MUNDAS, JANETH BUDIONGAN
13253 MUNDAS, JOHANA HASAN
13254 MUNDAS, SETTIE GAMPONG
13255 MUNDIA, DANNIE ANN RENOVILLA
13256 MUNDING, RAJAN LALIYAH
13257 MUNGCAL, JAHRY ANN AMBALIWON
13258 MUNGCAL, MITZI JANE GREGORIO
13259 MUNGKAS, MIKO IAN MAMA
13260 MUNJILUL, MOHAMMAD NASSER BRIZ
13261 MUNOZ, HUBERT SEBASTIAN
13262 MUNOZ, VERONICA TUAZON
13263 MURCIA, BEMIE GRACE BULAWIN
13264 MURCIA, MERALOU LAJERA
13265 MURILLO, DONNABELLE SERRADO
13266 MURILLO, ISABEL HALASAN
13267 MURILLO, JINGLE OLA
13268 MURILLO, JOLAN OCDAY
13269 MURILLO, NISSAN GAIL HINAMPAS
13270 MURING, MARITES SILAO
13271 MUSA, ALVINA KAHIL
13272 MUSA, ASMEN PINTO
13273 MUSA, ASMERA PINTO
13274 MUSA, HANNAN CARIM
13275 MUSA, JASMIN SALIMBAGO
13276 MUSA, MOCTAR MANAMBILING
13277 MUSA, SAMRAIDA KARIM
13278 MUSA, SAMRAIDA USOP
13279 MUSCAD, SHEENA MAE PANAL
13280 MUSLI, ROSLAN DUHUNG
13281 MUSLIMEN, NORAIMAH GUBAT
13282 MUSOHUD, KRIZCIA DANIELLE SEREÑO
13283 MUSTACISA, ROY NAVELON
13284 MUSTAHAB, ALNADZRIE AGAMA
13285 MUSTAPHA, MUHAIRA MANTO
13286 MUSTAPHA, MUSMERA ONTONG
13287 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE AYINAH MACAPANDO
13288 MUTALA, ARKHAN SALA
13289 MUTI, SALMAN FARISIE PASANDALAN
13290 MUTIA, HANIFAH PASCAN
13291 MUTIA, MANILYN RANCE
13292 MUTIA, PEARLY ROSE BAGUNDOL
13293 MUTIA, SANIEL GABRIEL MANAO
13294 MUTO, JANIMA MALIK
13295 MUTO, SHIELA CRISOSTOMO
13296 MUTUC, EDMOND VERGARA
13297 MUTYA, SARAH JANE CAUSING
13298 MUYNA, APRIL NOBILO
13299 MUÑEZ, JAI-JEAN RIOS
13300 MUÑEZ, MARY ANN SITONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:268 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 MUÑOZ, ELMA BURCA
13302 MUÑOZ, ROMEL CASTRO
13303 MUÑOZ, VENUS MISLANG
13304 NAADAT, LOVELY JOY TILAN
13305 NAAG, MARK JOHN NUARIN
13306 NABAONAG, SANDRA CABUTIN
13307 NABARTE, JENICA IVY BORBE
13308 NABBON, REGINA BILAGOT
13309 NABLE, CHRISTIA CARANZO
13310 NABLE, EDMAR CARBOS
13311 NABLE, JOHN HENRY OGABAR
13312 NABLE, RACHELLE BORBA
13313 NABLE, VERNALYN CABITE
13314 NABLO, LOWELLA MEI ROMA
13315 NABOA, CAMILLE NICOLE NAGAL
13316 NABONG, JENNELYN NAVARRO
13317 NABONG, MADEL FRANCIA DEANG
13318 NABORA, MARICRIS ABO
13319 NABUNG, RUTH FLORES
13320 NACARIO, ANA LIZA ROMAN
13321 NACARIO, CINDY DAGANI
13322 NACARIO, CRESANTA BALAWANG
13323 NACARIO, RONUALDO LIMIKID
13324 NACIANCENO, JANICE CHAVEZ
13325 NACION, DANNY JANE RELAMPAGO
13326 NACION, FENJELYN LARIOSA
13327 NACION, GLENN ESPINEDA
13328 NACION, JIREH JAPHETH DE MESA
13329 NACION, MELCHOR NAPASE
13330 NACION, MONICA FRANCISCO
13331 NACIONAL, LOUGENE NEBRAN
13332 NACIONAL, MIA ANGEL ELIAS
13333 NACIONALES, KIMBERLY GRACE FANO
13334 NACUA, CHARLYN COLOT
13335 NADELA, GABRIEL AMODIA
13336 NADERA, CRISBEL
13337 NADERA, DIANE BOHOL
13338 NADERA, ROGER JR MALICAY
13339 NAGA, CYRELL JANE LAMOSTE
13340 NAGAL, REGINE BARENG
13341 NAGALIZA, JOYCIRIE CARLA
13342 NAGALLO, SHIRLEY GRABATO
13343 NAGAMURA, ELHAM BANDERA
13344 NAGANAG, CHINA MAE
13345 NAGAR, JONATHAN JR TESIORNA
13346 NAGAÑO, EDWIN JR MANUEL
13347 NAGDAPARAN, THERY NINAL
13348 NAGDIR, SHERNA JAILANI
13349 NAGERA, JOEL OBUSAN
13350 NAGOLLOS, MARINICA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:269 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 NAGUIT, JINKY MERCADO
13352 NAGUIT, RIONA THERESE LOZANO
13353 NAHINE, DARYL SELMA
13354 NAIG, AIMEE GRAVATA
13355 NAINGUE, IRENE ABLAÑA
13356 NAKAR, MARIA JESSA VIOLA
13357 NALAGON, JEANILYN MESION
13358 NALAGON, JENNEFER DE ASIS
13359 NALAPO, MARECRIS PACUMBA
13360 NALDO, AIDA FE NOVERA
13361 NALDO, JOENEIL RON
13362 NALDOZA, MERRYJOY CARRILLO
13363 NALIMUTAN, MARIA BERNADETH IÑIGO
13364 NALKY, ANISA WARILLA
13365 NALUGON, MONICA ACANTILADO
13366 NALUIS, MICHELLE PATRIVO
13367 NALUMEN, CHARIANN RODRIGUEZ
13368 NALUZ, SYRENE VALIENTE
13369 NALZARO, TRIXIE FAITH TABALBAG
13370 NAMACPACAN, MARJORIE ADLAWAN
13371 NAMALATA, JULIEANN BUENAOBRA
13372 NAMBIO, SHERYLL MAMPUSTI
13373 NAMILIT, JENINE BAHIAN
13374 NAMOC, CECILE RODRIGUEZ
13375 NAMOCATCAT, SERMAE PAIT
13376 NAMOCO, ROCHELLE TUBOG
13377 NAMUCO, MYLOVE SOLOMON
13378 NANAK, ISNAIRAH TAMPLA
13379 NANDAL, ALIMUDIN SEPI
13380 NANGITOY, ERLINA ORCINO
13381 NANGKONG, HASMIN SINALIMBO
13382 NANO, LINO JR CANONIGO
13383 NANOY, LORCRIS GERMANO
13384 NANOY, MODESA TALAUGON
13385 NANTES, CRISALYN MOSTERA
13386 NANTES, DIVINE NOVA OGAÑA
13387 NAONG, JOHN RIC ZOZOBRADO
13388 NAPADAO, JOVY AGYAPAS
13389 NAPAOD, LILLIAN BAKKAYAN
13390 NAPARAM, JESSICA MICAH SILVA
13391 NAPATA, ERICA JANE MONSALE
13392 NAPAY, MARAJOY SEGUI
13393 NAPII, KIMAR ALA
13394 NAPILA, DANILO JR MONDIGO
13395 NAPIÑAS, MARLOM LACERNA
13396 NAPOLES, CYPRUS ANN CATAMPONGAN
13397 NAPOLES, ERALD MARK VILLAGRACIA
13398 NAPOLES, JELSON ESPIRITU
13399 NAPOLES, ROSEMER BAJAMONDE
13400 NAPUECAS, CATHERINE MAGLUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:270 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 NAPULI, MARY DAINE MORATA
13402 NAPULI, REYJUN SAJOL
13403 NAPUTO, SHAIRABELLE QUISAM
13404 NAQUILA, ALDIN MURING
13405 NARAG, JANNETTE BAQUIRAN
13406 NARAGDAO, RAISA DEANNE REGLA
13407 NARAISO, JIZA LADURA
13408 NARANJO, JOHN MARK MACDON
13409 NARANJOSO, ROSE ANN ACUEZA
13410 NARCA, HERLYN JOY ALBARANDO
13411 NARCISO, EDEN AGUASAN
13412 NARCISO, KIMBERLY NARCISO
13413 NARCISO, MARIE ANTONETTE CATABAY
13414 NARCISO, ROBILLYN SANCHEZ
13415 NARDO, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
13416 NARDO, MARY ANN CONDE
13417 NARIA, FLOSIE FAULME
13418 NARIN, EVANGELINE KATIAWAN
13419 NARIZ, ERICA ALMIROL
13420 NARRA, CATHLYN CELIS
13421 NARRIDO, JESSA SADINO
13422 NARVACAN, JANETH MIRABUENO
13423 NARVAEZ, DOREEN BAUTISTA
13424 NARVAEZ, JASTINE MAE GASPAR
13425 NASA, JERILYN RAWADIN
13426 NASAM, ARCELI NARCA
13427 NASIB, ANA-FARHANA MARAYE
13428 NASIS, DHYREL TRINILLA
13429 NASOL, SARAH JOY BERENGUELA
13430 NASRODEN, NORLIYAH ALAWI
13431 NASRODIN, NORHANIE CODARANGAN
13432 NASSER, ASMIN H OMAR
13433 NASSER, HAYMANA TOMINORAY
13434 NASSER, NORMILAH TUNDO
13435 NATAD, CECILLE PRESBITERO
13436 NATAL, BELINDA LABANAN
13437 NATIAL, CRIZZALYN SOLOTAN
13438 NATINDIM, LOUREVIE ABANES
13439 NATINO, ROSEMHEL RIÑON
13440 NATIVIDAD, AILENE PADILLA
13441 NATIVIDAD, JULIE SISBREÑO
13442 NATIVIDAD, NICOLE GALES
13443 NATIVIDAD, PERLYN GAERLAN
13444 NATIVIDAD, RAYNALINE OCAMPO
13445 NATIVIDAD, RICA JANE FERNANDEZ
13446 NATIVIDAD, VIVIALYN BARICANOSA
13447 NATOR, PHOEBE GRACE GIPAYA
13448 NATURAL, MARITES ECHANES
13449 NATURAL, ROMULO II RAMOS
13450 NAUHA, ANALOU PIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:271 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 NAVA, CHRISTINE BAES
13452 NAVA, MARIEL BAUTISTA
13453 NAVAL, CHARMAINE JOY LALO
13454 NAVAL, RICHLYNNE DANIELLE CARO
13455 NAVALES, PRECIOUS GONZALES
13456 NAVALES, THELIA GONZALES
13457 NAVALLASCA, DAISY MAE VISCAYA
13458 NAVAREZ, MICHAEL BALIAO
13459 NAVAREZ, RAVEN EMMANUEL CAVALIDA
13460 NAVARRETE, NEIL KEVIN REGALA
13461 NAVARRO, ANGELICA LIM
13462 NAVARRO, EDALEN PANAL
13463 NAVARRO, JELYN MIALA
13464 NAVARRO, JENNIFER POGOY
13465 NAVARRO, JESSA MAE BLANZA
13466 NAVARRO, JUVEL BUENO
13467 NAVARRO, KAREN BENAVIDEZ
13468 NAVARRO, MAYBELYN VALDEZ
13469 NAVARRO, RAQUEL PESODAS
13470 NAVARRO, ROVELYN BALTAZAR
13471 NAVARTE, LALAINE ARIZOBAL
13472 NAVERA, DENNIS NIDUA
13473 NAVIA, SALLY NAJE
13474 NAVIDA, RICHARD NOTARTE
13475 NAVIDAD, JUNNY MAE ABANTAO
13476 NAVOS, ROSETA CAMACHO
13477 NAW-IT, DEBBIE PADUYAO
13478 NAZARENO, IRENE MEJARES
13479 NAZARENO, JOBIE ANN MASCAN
13480 NAZARENO, JOMAR PELUTON
13481 NAZARENO, JONADINE GONZAGA
13482 NAZARENO, MA KRIZEL TRINIDAD
13483 NAZARENO, ROCELYN MEJIAS
13484 NAZARIT, JANICE BEDERIO
13485 NEBREJA, PATRICIA JOYCE TRIPULCA
13486 NEBRES, KENETH DULATRE
13487 NEBRIL, CHERMINE MENGULLO
13488 NEBRIL, LOVE LEE COLLADO
13489 NECESARIO, LILET BERGADO
13490 NECESARIO, ZYRAH CACERES
13491 NEDIA, MADELYN GONZAGA
13492 NEGADO, CRISTINA SANCHEZ
13493 NEGRADAS, TRIXIA RUPA
13494 NEGRANZA, MARY JOY GACUTNO
13495 NEGRE, JESSICA OJANO
13496 NEIS, VIANCA DIANNE DUMAPIAS
13497 NELLAS, JENNIFLOR FETILUNA
13498 NEMENZO, MARIA CARLOTA ALICABA
13499 NEMEÑO, JETHRE JOY JIMENA
13500 NEMIS, MARY ROSE FELIZARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:272 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 NEPACENA, PABBELYN CASTILLO
13502 NEPAL, SHIELA MAE REPUBLICA
13503 NEPOMUCENO, JEU GARCIA
13504 NEPOMUCENO, JOY ABACAHIN
13505 NEPOMUCENO, MELISSA
13506 NEQUIA, MERRY CHRISTYLL GICANA
13507 NERI, CHERADEE EBITE
13508 NERI, DIVINA BOQUIREN
13509 NERI, JUAN JR TIBULE
13510 NERI, PRINCESS ANDREA ESPERANZATE
13511 NERI, VINCENT ABRIOL
13512 NERY, ANGELICA BOLONIAS
13513 NERZA, ANCELMA VALLEJOS
13514 NEVERBA, JENNIFER MISPEROS
13515 NG, ROSS SHUNDREY PEVIDAL
13516 NG, WELLIE SIA
13517 NGALLIH, SHAFIYA JOE
13518 NGALONGALO, MARY QUEEN FANTILAGAN
13519 NGUHO, EVAMAE MONDEJAR
13520 NGUJO, CLAIRE BAGUIO
13521 NGUJO, JOYCE ANN ARAZO
13522 NIALA, ALLYSA JHELAINE ILAGAN
13523 NIBLA, JINELVA BARRIENTOS
13524 NICANOR, ANGELICA MAE VELASCO
13525 NICART, CAREN MOSCOSA
13526 NICART, JENIFFER FERNANDEZ
13527 NICART, MARIAN DURANGO
13528 NICART, PHOEBE ESCALADA
13529 NICDAO, AILAH ROSE LAPUZ
13530 NICDAO, JAMAICA SANTOS
13531 NICDAO, MICA PARULI
13532 NICER, IANNA QUIBEN
13533 NICOBEZA, GISELLE DAMO
13534 NICOL, JOCELYN CIPRIANO
13535 NICOL, VANESSA JOY GAPUZ
13536 NICOLAS, ANGEL RANAY
13537 NICOLAS, KYLE DEL VALLE
13538 NICOLAS, MA JOANNA MAY AGUILAR
13539 NICOLAS, MA MIRA QUIAPO
13540 NICOLAS, PATRICIA ANNE OLANDEZ
13541 NICOLAS, SARAH BENITEZ
13542 NICOLAS, SHERWIN PANELO
13543 NICOS, RITCHELL FIGURACION
13544 NIDAY, JANERO JR TABURNAL
13545 NIDOY, CAZANDRA MARIE FORTES
13546 NIDUAZA, MARY JOY ANN MARQUEZ
13547 NIEBRES, CHARLEEN REOJ FLYDJI ASIS
13548 NIEBRES, HERMINIO DAZA
13549 NIEBRES, RUSSEL CHRISTIAN RONCESVALLES
13550 NIER, VENUSA BRAVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:273 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 NIERAS, MARIELLE LAPORGA
13552 NIERE, JEIL RAY BALDAPAN
13553 NIERRAS, MELEZA PALCONIT
13554 NIETES, MARIEL JOY ESPARTERO
13555 NIETO, CRISTINE MAE DEL MORO
13556 NIEVA, JIN JIN AQUINDE
13557 NIEVA, JULIE AQUINDE
13558 NIEVERA, MARIZ MILAN
13559 NIEVES, BRIAN ZAMORA
13560 NIEVES, REMAGEN RELLAMA
13561 NIJAGA, FRIMA ROBLES
13562 NILLAS, CYFRELLE HEART ALMOJUELA
13563 NILLES, MARICAR TACHADO
13564 NINGASCA, ROTSEN LAMA
13565 NIODA, JULIE ANN TORRES
13566 NISHIGUCHI, ISAO JR ANGOT
13567 NITOLLANO, JAY ANN CLERIGO
13568 NITUDA, ROSE MARIE REMONIDA
13569 NITUMA, DANICA CARBON
13570 NITURA, MARY LAWRENCE PACHO
13571 NIVERO, ANNA JANE JAMITO
13572 NIÑO, MAY-AN DURA
13573 NOBLE, BARBIE ANN GALAN
13574 NOBLE, IVY MAE VELARDE
13575 NOBLE, JENNY ORTIZ
13576 NOBLE, SHARMAINE MORILLO
13577 NOBLETA, AISA ROBLES
13578 NOBLETA, MELISSA CALUBID
13579 NOBLEZA, AZENETH BENOSA
13580 NOBLEZA, BRYAN JOVEN
13581 NOBLEZA, JESSA MAE VISO
13582 NOCELLADO, AIZA DADO
13583 NOCETE, ANNALYN LOZANO
13584 NOCHE, JASMIN LAZO
13585 NOCHETE, JEAN FERNANDO
13586 NOCIDO, ANGEL KRYSHIA MAY NIRO
13587 NOCOS, MARICEL LOZANO
13588 NODADO, ANJENETTE TUMALA
13589 NODDIN, OMULHEIR MORSAL
13590 NOFIES, LUZ CLARITA NAING
13591 NOFUENTE, MARY ANNE AYASO
13592 NOGAL, KRYZ-DYLYN SORIANO
13593 NOGALIZA, CHRISTIAN CARPO
13594 NOGAS, ROSE MAR BRENGUELA
13595 NOGUERRA, MARK CHRISTIAN ESPEJON
13596 NOGUIT, IVY VANESSA CESISTA
13597 NOITE, CLARISSA ESPENILLA
13598 NOJADERA, CHERRYLYN NOJADERA
13599 NOLASCO, LEWIE RIVERA
13600 NOMO, RUTH JANE QUISIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:274 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 NON, JAMES CAPANZANA
13602 NONATO, CHERRY MAE TENIS
13603 NONO, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ
13604 NONO, CHRISTINE JOYCE VILLEGAS
13605 NONO, MARA LUCERO
13606 NOOL, JOLINA TANAOIT
13607 NOOL, MARJORIE RAMOS
13608 NOOS, HELJHON DURADA
13609 NOPRE, MA NOEMI ONESA
13610 NOQUERA, DAISY LOU JAYME
13611 NOQUIAO, AIREEN GALDIANO
13612 NOR, MARY JEAN SAMAD
13613 NOR, SALAMINA ADAM
13614 NOR, SARAJANE DIMALIMPAY
13615 NORCA, LINDY FRANCO
13616 NORCIO, RIALYN ANGELES
13617 NORIEL, CHRISTINE APRIL CAS
13618 NORODIN, NOR-AINIE MACALABO
13619 NORODIN, SAADA ABAS
13620 NOROMBABA, MARIMEL MONTALLANA
13621 NOROMBABA, RICA MAE LIBANAN
13622 NOTAR, CAMILLE CORREA
13623 NOTARIO, IRISH DALE SUAN
13624 NOTIVO, MARIFE BANGCO
13625 NOTOB, MARBE NUÑEZ
13626 NOVAL, MARY ZELTHEA KAYE SALANAP
13627 NOVAL, SHINE WENCESLAO
13628 NOVEDA, VENUS CASTILLO
13629 NOVELO, CRISTELLA MAE
13630 NOVICIO, CRISTEL OSTAYA
13631 NOVILLAS, JERELYN LARANJO
13632 NOVORA, CARLO CASAS
13633 NOYA, JENIECEL REGUDOS
13634 NOYNAY, BENJIE MERCADER
13635 NOYNAY, LOVELYN ROLUNA
13636 NOYNAY, OSCAR JR CAPARUSO
13637 NUCAL, DAREX AGUIRRE
13638 NUCUM, RENZ ADAM GUIAO
13639 NUCUP, KRISTAL LEEN BULANADI
13640 NUDALO, ANGELICA GONZAGA
13641 NUDALO, LIEZYL ZABALLERO
13642 NUDAS, JOCELYN ESGUERRA
13643 NUEL, IVY MANGROBANG
13644 NUEVA, ALLEONA JANE VITOR
13645 NUEVAESPAÑA, HAZYL LYKA GAYORGOR
13646 NUEVO, ARVIN ABRERO
13647 NUEVO, NOVIE JEAN DELOS SANTOS
13648 NUEZ, SIELA SALIGUMBA
13649 NUFABLE, DIANA JANE ARE
13650 NUGUIT, RAQUEL CERBITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:275 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 NUGUIT, SHELLY TESORO
13652 NUKI, HAIMA IMMAL
13653 NULUD, KIMBERLY ALEJANDRINO
13654 NUMBANAL, JAVINDRA DUPINGAY
13655 NUMBANAL, JOHN MARK TANGGAN
13656 NUNGAY, ARLETH REBAY
13657 NUNOG, CLARK DAVID FERNANDEZ
13658 NUQUI, JOYCE MERRYL PICARDAL
13659 NUT, AILEEN SOLDAVILLO
13660 NUYAD, JHECILL PARDILLO
13661 NUYAD, JUVELYN NUÑEZ
13662 NUÑEZ, ABIGAIL ALONZO
13663 NUÑEZ, ANGELICA ANZANO
13664 NUÑEZ, CLARISSA TORREGOSA
13665 NUÑEZ, DIANNE ABAYON
13666 NUÑEZ, EMILY VILLO
13667 NUÑEZ, JOYCE IGNACIO
13668 NUÑEZ, MARY GRACE BANTIGUE
13669 NUÑEZ, ROSALYN LAURITO
13670 NUÑEZ, THEA VICTORIA CAMPOSO
13671 NUÑEZCA, MONETTE MENDOZA
13672 OABEL, GERLYN MILLAN
13673 OAING, JOY MAE SEBIDO
13674 OAS, DIVINA BODOY
13675 OBA, JESSA MARIE MARIANO
13676 OBALDO, LOVE LEA CARACAS
13677 OBANA, MARIA MY FIE LETE
13678 OBAR, JHESSA CHARISE MAE MAGAWAY
13679 OBAS, JEAH BARTOLO
13680 OBAÑA, IVY DAVID
13681 OBEDENCIA, EMMALYN TUYAN
13682 OBEDENCIA, JOSA MAE BULAN
13683 OBEJERO, ARGELYN HARINA
13684 OBEJERO, CHARRYBIE BORRES
13685 OBEJERO, RHEALYN NILLAMA
13686 OBELLO, GLADYS ROSE MACAPANAS
13687 OBELLOS, VANESSA ASUPAN
13688 OBEMIO, ROLLY PAYAPAYA
13689 OBENITA, MARICEL PINO
13690 OBENZA, GICYL ELENA
13691 OBENZA, JAN REY SEGOVIA
13692 OBENZA, MARY JOY ROSARIO
13693 OBERIO, REYJEAN MARCELINO
13694 OBESO, JAYSON JAY VERAQUE
13695 OBEÑA, ALMA AÑORA
13696 OBIAL, ROSE MAE MALABANAN
13697 OBIAR, SHERLYN APARATO
13698 OBIAS, MARICEL SAN JUAN
13699 OBIASCA, RAMON BENINSOL
13700 OBIASCA, RECHELLE NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:276 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 OBILLO, GILBERTO JR JOSE
13702 OBILLO, MEL CINCO
13703 OBILLOS, LEIZL SANCHEZ
13704 OBINA, JASMIN AÑO
13705 OBINA, NIÑA DYNA JAPZON
13706 OBINARIO, ANGELICA MERCADO
13707 OBISPO, ARBVIE FRANCISCO
13708 OBIÑA, JAY ANN MARTINEZ
13709 OBIÑETA, SHIELA MAE GERODIAS
13710 OBLIGADO, CHERRYLENE ABAO
13711 OBLIGADO, DIWATA ARROJO
13712 OBLIGAR, JOENALYN MONTALES
13713 OBLIGAR, JOHNBEEBOY RUBIO
13714 OBLINO, JOANA MARIE PENECITOS
13715 OBLINO, MARICAR SARCENO
13716 OBORDO, CORA BUSTAMANTE
13717 OBRA, JHONA LUIS
13718 OBRADOR, FRANZ PATRICK CASTILLO
13719 OBUNGEN, KARLA ESGANA
13720 OCA, WILDORIE NICANOR
13721 OCAMPO, CARMINA CRUZ
13722 OCAMPO, CAROL LINDOG
13723 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN JAMES MONDRAGON
13724 OCAMPO, GERLIE ANN BULATAO
13725 OCAMPO, JENEVIE MANZANO
13726 OCAMPO, JUDY ANN PENULLAR
13727 OCAMPO, KIMBERLY TORIBIO
13728 OCAMPO, LORIFEL TORRES
13729 OCAMPO, LOVELY ANN STA MARIA
13730 OCAMPO, MA RIZZA SITCHON
13731 OCAMPO, MARY JOY JAO
13732 OCAMPO, NIEVAH DOMINGO
13733 OCAMPO, NIKA CLAIRE BAUTISTA
13734 OCAMPO, PINKY GUTIERREZ
13735 OCAMPO, RENALOU PINEDA
13736 OCAO, JENNIFER RUBIO
13737 OCAO, TERESA BARRIENTOS
13738 OCARIO, ROWENA INIEGO
13739 OCASLA, GLAIZA ASISTOL
13740 OCAT, AILEEN
13741 OCAY, EDISON JR MAGHUYOP
13742 OCDE, ROSALINDA DIMAPELES
13743 OCDEN, MARICEL FEDERIZO
13744 OCDENARIA, CHERRYLENE HIBAYA
13745 OCENADA, JOAN TAMBAL
13746 OCENADA, JONNA LAZARRA
13747 OCENAR, CHRISTIAN CABRERA
13748 OCENAR, SHERLYN ANDRADE
13749 OCEÑA, MARILOU CHICOTE
13750 OCHAVILLO, ANGEL DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:277 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 OCHEA, REALYN MALUMPONG
13752 OCHEA, ROSE MARIE PEPITO
13753 OCHO, DONNA MAE DELA CRUZ
13754 OCHO, LONIERIE ABELLA
13755 OCHOCO, ERICA NINA SALVATERA
13756 OCLARIT, ALFONS CELESTI NANOL
13757 OCMER, JEVYLYN BELGA
13758 OCOL, MARY GRACE DIFUNTORUM
13759 OCON, ALOMA SABLADA
13760 OCON, GINA REMOLADOR
13761 OCON, KAIZEL SARMIENTO
13762 OCON, MARY JANE EBINA
13763 OCON, REVJALDYN LABRADOR
13764 OCONER, JOANNA TAGOLIMOT
13765 OCOY, MAE ANN AGUANTA
13766 OCTAVIO, BERNARDITA PARREÑAS
13767 OCTAVO, ALLYSSA KATHLEEN GIL
13768 OCUAMAN, MERASOL CAMBA
13769 OCULAM, HAZEL VIANCA CUA
13770 ODAG, LORENA ALMADIN
13771 ODAL, NICHE BADAL
13772 ODANTE, JUANITO JR ATTOS
13773 ODASAN, RAIHANA TAMPIPI
13774 ODCHIGUE, MONA ZAPICO
13775 ODERO, LOLITA CAMBIL
13776 ODERO, SHERYL ORGANISTA
13777 ODIAS, NELSON TIMKANG
13778 ODOY, AMIE VILLAME
13779 ODTOHAN, LADY MAE LUMOD
13780 ODTOHAN, LIZ ANN MINA
13781 ODTOJAN, ANGELICA REAMBONANZA
13782 ODTOJAN, CHERYL GALAGAR
13783 ODTOJAN, MEDIELYN MONTEMAYOR
13784 OFALLA, ELLEN MAE SOLANO
13785 OFFLENARIA, CHARMAINE CANIBAN
13786 OFIASA, JEAN PALERO
13787 OFILADA, JESSICA PANELO
13788 OGABANG, RAMELIN DEGOLACION
13789 OGAL, JELAMAE EPAL
13790 OGARIO, JEZRYN SOLOMINIDAD
13791 OGAWAN, MICHEL YAMBA
13792 OGENA, APRIL JOY VILLAMOR
13793 OGNAYON, MICHELLE VALDEZ
13794 OGOY, CIAN JHUSTINE LOPEZ
13795 OGUERA, ANILYN MAHILUM
13796 OHIL, CRISHEL MAE TOCMOHAN
13797 OHOMNA, FROLINE BALAJO
13798 OHOY, GIRLY MAGNO
13799 OIRADA, GILBERTO JR DELA CRUZ
13800 OJANO, SHERYL GABUTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:278 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 OLA, YEHLEN JOY NITURA
13802 OLAGUER, MARY ROSE CUACHIN
13803 OLAIVAR, ELAINE-JOY AGRAVANTE
13804 OLAJAY, GRACE LOVE BAYLOSIS
13805 OLAJE, ABEGAIL CAMA
13806 OLAMA, HIDAYA LAUT
13807 OLAN, CAREN DIMAANO
13808 OLAN, IRINE PALOYO
13809 OLANO, ANGIE CERADO
13810 OLANO, MILVER JOMARI SIA
13811 OLANO, SUSIE DARLYN LAWAN
13812 OLAO, OLIVIA MORIS
13813 OLAR, KEEMBERLY LEAH CASTILLO
13814 OLARES, JUN MICHAEL JEPOLLO
13815 OLARIO, MICHAELA JOY GUANTERO
13816 OLARITA, DIANA MARIE SOLON
13817 OLARTE, ROWENA ALCANTARA
13818 OLASIMAN, JASON DESTACAMENTO
13819 OLASIMAN, JOHNELYN CABALLES
13820 OLATOG, MA CONCEPCION LEGASPI
13821 OLAYBAR, SHAYNE LOPLOP
13822 OLAYVAR, JONAMAE TAGUD
13823 OLAÑA, MARICRIS PABONITA
13824 OLEDAN, MARY ROSE CANCILLER
13825 OLEGARIO, MARY KATHLEEN PASUKIN
13826 OLEGARIO, WATANIA MANANSALA
13827 OLIBAN, JOVELYN QUIBUYEN
13828 OLICIA, LOUELLA ANN SEBALLOS
13829 OLID, JEAN PALINA
13830 OLIDAN, FERNELIZA MINION
13831 OLIGARIO, MARICAR SIMAÑGAN
13832 OLIGO, LAILANIE IGLESIA
13833 OLILA, ALYSSA MALSI
13834 OLIMBA, RENELYN CAMAY
13835 OLIMPO, CHRISTIAN ARENA
13836 OLINGAY, JERINA AYSON
13837 OLIQUIANO, ANALYN PACIS
13838 OLIQUINO, SHEEN NICOLE VALDEZ
13839 OLIVA, AIRA MAE VALENCIA
13840 OLIVA, CHERRY MAE MACADAT
13841 OLIVA, LYNDEN PAÑA
13842 OLIVA, REY ESQUIERDA
13843 OLIVA, RITCHELL LLANTADA
13844 OLIVA, ROSELL SALGADO
13845 OLIVAR, CHONALYN CABALLERO
13846 OLIVAR, CITH BENSI
13847 OLIVAR, FLORDELIZA CABRERA
13848 OLIVAR, JUBELYN OMPAD
13849 OLIVARES, MARIVIC CARDINAL
13850 OLIVER, ELIZA FONTANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:279 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 OLIVERIO, RUBY JEAN RAMOS
13852 OLIVEROS, APRIL JOY ESTRIBILLO
13853 OLIVEROS, MA LYRA ARROYO
13854 OLIVEROS, ORQUIDIA AMEDO
13855 OLIVO, SHERRIE MARIEL MADARCOS
13856 OLLERO, CHERRY ANNE CEYNAS
13857 OLMILLA, PERLIE-ANN ERIGAS
13858 OLMILLA, REZILDA ROSALES
13859 OLMILLO, MIESEL OCLIDA
13860 OLOC-OLOC, ABELLA PERLAS
13861 OLOG, CHERYLYN CORTES
13862 OLOMODEN, AISAH USMAN
13863 OLOR, EDITHA MIBULOS
13864 OLORES, NORLENE FACTOR
13865 OLOTEO, SALIE BUAR
13866 OLOY, MADELEINE MISAJON
13867 OLPINDO, FAITH AYNA PATAWARAN
13868 OLPINDO, JESSICA EBENGA
13869 OLVIDO, JEFFREY JR NEÑURA
13870 OLVINADA, JUDY ANN CABALLERO
13871 OMAGAP, CAREL FUENTES
13872 OMAMBAC, MARY CHRIS JATULAN
13873 OMANDAM, ROSVILLA APAS
13874 OMANDAM, SHELAMIE CASEROS
13875 OMANI, IRENE BALANTE
13876 OMANITO, JONALYN LANGUIDO
13877 OMAR, AIRAH GUINAL
13878 OMAR, JERAMIE BURAY
13879 OMAR, NABELA MAPANDI
13880 OMAR, OMAIRAH RADIAB
13881 OMAR, RENMAR USTAM
13882 OMAS, LEONARD TANGUIN
13883 OMAS-AS, LECEL CENTINO
13884 OMAS-AS, ROSEMARIE BUTAYA
13885 OMAY, CHURCHILL SENINA
13886 OMAY, JEYA MARIE ENAD
13887 OMAY, MARY MAY
13888 OMAY, SCARLET ROSE ERAGA
13889 OMAÑA, CARYL BELLUDO
13890 OMBAJEN, KASSANDRA CAALIM
13891 OMBAO, LOWELA PILAPIL
13892 OMBAO, MISEL YANO
13893 OMBAYAO, XYRA PADERO
13894 OMBON, EMECHELLE BENTAYAO
13895 OMEGA, SHENA LEE TORCENO
13896 OMEGA, SHIELA ALOJEPAN
13897 OMEN, MEA PENALBA
13898 OMENG, PATRICIA MUHAJIL
13899 OMENTIC, ANA MICHELLE MALLOSA
13900 OMICTIN, JOANA CAGUINGIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:280 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 OMICTIN, LIEZEL LLAMES
13902 OMIPLE, CHERRY JOY OSTAN
13903 OMO, RONALD RYAN MORO
13904 OMOLON, MARY ANN APPLE HORTEZUELA
13905 OMOTO, GERELINE LLIDO
13906 OMPAD, CYRELL CATIG
13907 OMPAD, JUSTINE HIYAS
13908 OMPHA, NAILA OTAR
13909 OMPIA, RAKILA PENDINATAR
13910 OMPOC, MANELYN DELA CRUZ
13911 OMPOCO, RAZIEL JANE ACIGA
13912 OMPOY, ERIKA MAE GIL
13913 ONA, MARIA THESSALONIKA PRINCESS
13914 ONAHON, KENT TALUGCO
13915 ONANA, JONA LAINDAG
13916 ONATO, ARJELENE PARAONDA
13917 ONDAN, ALBEN FLANG
13918 ONDANGAN, MICHELLE JUGO
13919 ONDE, GIENALINE AQUILES
13920 ONDONG, ROVELYN ZAMBRANO
13921 ONDOY, JOEMARIE PALERA
13922 ONG, JOYSIE LIM
13923 ONG, JUDY ANNE DELFIN
13924 ONG, LOREN PAHANG
13925 ONG, TRISHA
13926 ONG, YANNA APRILLE YOUNG
13927 ONGCOY, HAZEL DIGAN
13928 ONGCOY, MARY ANTONETTE INTONG
13929 ONGKIT, CARINA JOMADIAO
13930 ONGMONG, JESSON MANAPOLIO
13931 ONGOD, MARY ROSE
13932 ONGODA, DIANNE SOLMERANO
13933 ONGOS, ARIEL CUBICO
13934 ONGOS, GENLY OFIMA
13935 ONGOS, GLEZIEL FRESCO
13936 ONGYAO, CHARITY PALTOG
13937 ONOD, LOVELY MOLI
13938 ONOFRE, VANESSA
13939 ONOL, CRYSTALINE ROSALES
13940 ONRUBIA, ALEJO JR SANTILLAN
13941 ONTANILLAS, ABEGIL OCTAVIANO
13942 ONTANILLAS, ANGELA VEGA
13943 ONTE, JHON MICHAEL DIMACULANGAN
13944 ONTONG, NAJA BAUTIL
13945 ONTUCA, JAKE CAJEPE
13946 ONTUCA, WENIE LYNN BACLEA-AN
13947 OPALIA, MARNIE GRACE CAYANAN
13948 OPALLA, MARY GRACE LEGUTAN
13949 OPANDA, JOGIE ODUYA
13950 OPANTO, MILADEE GRACE RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:281 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 OPANTO, MILCAH GENEVA RUBIO
13952 OPENIANO, MARY CRIS SEGUN
13953 OPERIANO, CLAUDINE CARASO
13954 OPEÑA, HAYDIE RONQUILLO
13955 OPEÑA, JESSECA DE GUIA
13956 OPEÑA, JHUNA GLEN TABALE
13957 OPIALA, ELIZABETH HOYLAR
13958 OPIAZA, CYRILLE JANE RULLAN
13959 OPINA, IREKA MAE CAWALING
13960 OPLE, JHUN ALLEN CARRILLO
13961 OPLIDA, MARGIE JEREMIAS
13962 OPOLENTO, LENIFER BITUN
13963 OPONDA, ELIEZAH MEI QUEROA
13964 OPONDA, JOHN RODRE DANGCAL
13965 OPONDA, LUNESA AMOR AÑANA
13966 OPURA, CELERINA
13967 OQUE, RANEL
13968 OQUENDO, AINA JOY INGAT
13969 OQUINDO, APRIL JOY CABANTOG
13970 ORA, LEE FRANCIS CAMPAÑA
13971 ORACION, REALYN OBINARIO
13972 ORACO, ALAYSAH MACAPADO
13973 ORADA, AIRRA AMAY
13974 ORAJAY, JUDY ANN GROSPE
13975 ORALE, AIMAE BACULO
13976 ORALE, JYLATHEA PEÑA
13977 ORALE, SHERLENE BRILLANTE
13978 ORANGOT, ZAINAB BENITO
13979 ORAPA, CRISTALINE SISMAR
13980 ORAPA, ETHYL ROSE SARSABA
13981 ORAPA, JELYM BELLO
13982 ORASAN, ELMERA INDAO
13983 ORAY, SARAH MAE ALON
13984 ORAÑA, KRISTINE ANN PINGOL
13985 ORBASE, JOANNE PELICANO
13986 ORBE, KEINDY ALVAREZ
13987 ORBE, MORMARIE TOJON
13988 ORBIGOSO, DONNA ROA
13989 ORBIGOSO, SARAH MAE CULBE
13990 ORBITA, IVAN HERNANDEZ
13991 ORBUDA, JAN RINA BARAN
13992 ORCAJO, CAMILLE MANDAP
13993 ORCHIHON, ANGELA MAE IGADNA
13994 ORCINE, KIMBERLY AGUILA
13995 ORCIO, CINDY MARIE BALIBER
13996 ORDANEL, JULIET ANNE LANGOTE
13997 ORDANEZA, NIEVA GULIBAN
13998 ORDES, GIRLIE ROSE OCAMPO
13999 ORDILLANO, ROBIELYN BRIONES
14000 ORDONIO, CHARMINE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:282 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 ORDONIO, REYCHEL MAY BALAGTAS
14002 ORDOYO, CARL JHUNE CRESPO
14003 ORDOÑA, CRISTY ABALOS
14004 ORDOÑA, HANNA VANESSA CANALES
14005 ORDOÑEZ, JAKE MARVIN LEYDA
14006 ORDOÑEZ, ROMMEL ANGELO CRUZ
14007 ORE, MARIMAR PATIGAS
14008 ORELLANA, MARIA THERESA MILLAN
14009 ORENDAIN, MA INAH JOY GAROTCHE
14010 OREO, KRISTEL JOY BAYRON
14011 ORFIANO, BABYLYN BAUTISTA
14012 ORGANIS, MARY JOY REMOQUILLO
14013 ORIAS, ANDRE CUPIDO
14014 ORIBIADA, VERLEN MAE PONTE
14015 ORIEL, MARILEX NICOLE LLENO
14016 ORIEL, MERY ROSE TAYROS
14017 ORIENTE, RICA JOY TORRES
14018 ORIESGA, GRETCHEN CAMINO
14019 ORIG, RAVEN REFORMA
14020 ORIG, RICHELLE ANN LOPIO
14021 ORIGINAL, WARREN JAN SOLANIB
14022 ORILLO, MARY QUEENJIE LOU LIM
14023 ORILLO, RAZEL FERNANDICO
14024 ORIO, EMELITA ESPINOSA
14025 ORIO, MA JOYCE ELIZE COLOCADO
14026 ORION, GENEMAE LAS PIÑAS
14027 ORIONDO, NIÑA CAYLE GEREÑA
14028 ORLADAN, AVEGAIL MONTEMAYOR
14029 ORLANES, ESTEWARD ABALOS
14030 ORLINA, JOHN PATRICK OPENIANO
14031 ORLINO, EMMA GUILLERMO
14032 ORNA, CHRISTIAN ORTILLA
14033 ORNALES, JERYL ROSE
14034 ORO, RUBEN AGOSTO
14035 ORONCILLO, AINEL LIM
14036 ORONGAN, JANDIE DE LOS REYES
14037 ORONGAN, KIMBERLY TARUC
14038 ORONGAN, MARILYN LUMONTOD
14039 ORONGAN, MELANIE LAHOY-LAHOY
14040 OROPESA, MICHAEL JONES BERCASIO
14041 OROS, EMEGENE DELOSTRICO
14042 OROSA, MIRIAM MAE LUISEN
14043 OROSCA, IRENE LUAR
14044 OROSIO, JANNA KATRINA ACEDO
14045 OROSIO, MARISA ENDONA
14046 OROT, GERALDINE AREVALO
14047 OROT, RADEL ASPE
14048 OROZCO, ADELINE GOPIT
14049 OROZCO, MARRY RAISA PRUDENTE
14050 OROZCO, NELFA AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:283 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 ORPELA, JESSICA CUMPIO
14052 ORPEZA, DANICA RACASA
14053 ORPIA, JANINE AIRA PALCES
14054 ORPIANO, JOMANAH PREGONER
14055 ORPIANO, RIZALYN MARZAN
14056 ORPILLA, JOLEAN CABAL
14057 ORQUESTA, KEA NARRAZID
14058 ORQUIA, WILBERT TOLEDO
14059 ORSOLINO, JONALYN GLEOCAM
14060 ORTALEZA, ANGELU DUMAGUING
14061 ORTALIZ, HILARIEN SIBUGAN
14062 ORTEGA, ALMA RIZZA ABADINAS
14063 ORTEGA, ANGELO ORTELI
14064 ORTEGA, DENMAR AGUSTIN
14065 ORTEGA, EDWARD LERIO
14066 ORTEGA, JESSICA RAFAEL
14067 ORTEGA, JESSICA SORIANO
14068 ORTEGA, KATHLEEN ANN CERBO
14069 ORTEGA, KATHLYN VARGAS
14070 ORTEGO, BILLJEAN MAGDARAOG
14071 ORTEGO, JISELLE CABACANG
14072 ORTIGOSA, GERALD TABOR
14073 ORTIZ, ANJILA ORANI
14074 ORTIZ, FERDINAND REY CABANA
14075 ORTIZ, KREESTAL SHAYNE GEPULLANO
14076 ORTIZ, MADELYN MANLIGAS
14077 ORTIZ, NOVALYN PANGILINAN
14078 ORTIZ, WILMER DE LEON
14079 ORTIZA, VANESSA DUARTE
14080 ORTIZANO, ANJANETTE SIPALAY
14081 ORTIZUELA, REYNA JOY BRANZUELA
14082 ORTOJAN, MYCEL GOCELA
14083 OSABEL, MYLENE JUSAY
14084 OSAL, MA JUCELLE URETA
14085 OSAL, MICHELLE MERCADO
14086 OSAMA, MISTEKA RONDON
14087 OSEO, JOMIL ADRA
14088 OSIAS, ANGELINE JATULAN
14089 OSING, JAY-AR CARNICER
14090 OSING, MARK ANTHONY ARAQUIL
14091 OSIP, KRISTINE SELLADO
14092 OSOMO, JENNY FABRE
14093 OSORIO, CHARLOTTE LOAYON
14094 OSORIO, JUDITH OLVIDA
14095 OSORIO, MARY JOY ARAÑA
14096 OSTAN, JORIE MERCADER
14097 OSTONAL, ANDREA GARCIA
14098 OSTOS, JOSHUA ORTIZ
14099 OSTULANO, FRANCES CAMILLE PANCHO
14100 OSUYOS, LOREBEL OBIASADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:284 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 OTARA, VANESA TORCENDE
14102 OTARRA, APPLE TANQUIAMCO
14103 OTAZA, RITCHEL PENDON
14104 OTERO, JHOANA MARIE CUIZON
14105 OTICAL, NORHALIZAH MAPUNUD
14106 OTOM, WELSON DELAPIÑA
14107 OTONG, NURKAIMA ABDULSAHID
14108 OTTO, JOHAIRA MARABUR
14109 OUANO, KIMBERLY NUDALO
14110 OUANO, LOVELY BAGUIO
14111 OXALES, RIZZA MARIE BABAO
14112 OYAG, KARYL JEAN DAMAING
14113 OYAM, DARREL BUNA
14114 OYANGOREN, CRISTINA GOMEZ
14115 OYAO, CHINLY MELGAR
14116 OYAO, SHAHARAH MAY MILLAMENA
14117 OÑAS, JONNEL LARIGA
14118 OÑATE, ZALJANE BABOR
14119 PABALATE, MARY AIKA BACCAY
14120 PABALINAS, CRIS MAE TANALEON
14121 PABALINAS, ELIZ ESTARES
14122 PABATIL, HELEN LAMPASO
14123 PABAYOS, JENNY FORGUSA
14124 PABELLANO, EUNICE FAYE TAN NADRES
14125 PABILLO, LEE ANNE BALDO
14126 PABILONA, DAN MICHAEL DABALOS
14127 PABINES, BETINA MITZI PERDON
14128 PABIRAN, KC METODA
14129 PABLE, JEROME TABUAN
14130 PABLEO, APRIL JOY JAYMIT
14131 PABLEO, RINA ANGELICA MANULONG
14132 PABLO, FERDINAND BAUTISTA
14133 PABLO, JOAN JAVIER
14134 PABLO, MARGIE IGNACIO
14135 PABONITA, RENIEL SAMILLANO
14136 PABOR, JOVELYN LOGARTO
14137 PABORADA, MARK DAVE TAJONES
14138 PABRICANTE, BOMBIE TAPALLA
14139 PABUA, JACKIELYN CABANO-ANG
14140 PABUAYA, LOVELY JOY BALACY
14141 PABUAYON, LEIZEL MARIE ATCHECO
14142 PABULAR, ELLEN GUIBAO
14143 PACADAR, NEIL AGBONES
14144 PACAL, ROSE ANN CABUDSAN
14145 PACALA, ANGELYN BALABA
14146 PACALAN, NATIVIDAD COMPILAN
14147 PACALDO, CHIERA MAE CANETE
14148 PACALDO, JOSEPHINE PEÑA
14149 PACALDO, MARGIE KELESTE
14150 PACALDO, MARIEL PASOLOHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:285 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 PACALDO, MARLYN ESPINA
14152 PACALDO, WENDELENE ROMISCAL
14153 PACALIN, EISSA PADAYAO
14154 PACALIOGA, RAZEL DEGAMO
14155 PACALNA, BASMA ABDULAZIS
14156 PACALNA, JOHANISA MAONGA
14157 PACALUNDO, HASMIN OMAR
14158 PACAMALAN, CHELSEA BALASABAS
14159 PACAMALAN, KISSA MARIE
14160 PACANUT, REYCIL HILBERO
14161 PACARDO, MARICEL TICAR
14162 PACARRO, LEONIE MAE JIMENEZ
14163 PACATANG, AGNES VILLANUEVA
14164 PACATANG, LEVI MAE BADELIS
14165 PACATE, ANGELIE LABOR
14166 PACAWAY, JAY-ANN JABON
14167 PACAÑOR, MAE CAMINGUE
14168 PACBALAN, JAY ANN ORTIGA
14169 PACETE, CYRUS GERVOSO
14170 PACHECO, ANGELIE VALLEJOS
14171 PACHECO, ANNIE LABOC
14172 PACHECO, EMIL LUIS SALCEDO
14173 PACHECO, MICHELLE TABUNAN
14174 PACHEJO, ROWENA SALADAR
14175 PACHOCO, EDUARDO IRASGA
14176 PACIA, PRINCES DIAN CUNAN
14177 PACIANO, ANACITA LONGYAPON
14178 PACIBE, MARY MAE BARTOLOME
14179 PACIENTE, ROSHEL MAE ALCANSE
14180 PACIFICO, IVY BANAD
14181 PACION, CESAR LAUREANO
14182 PACIS, APRIL ALONZO
14183 PACLAR, DONIE BOMBEO
14184 PACLE, LYZA ASTORGA
14185 PACLIAN, LENY ABEGONIA
14186 PACLIBAR, JESSA SONIO
14187 PACLIBAR, JESSA QUEEN FERRER
14188 PACLIBAR, MELROSE PACLIBAR
14189 PACLIBAR, WENNY GRACE CERNAL
14190 PACNIS, ROWENA AGASA
14191 PACO, ELISHA FAITH MAMUYAC
14192 PACO, LOELYN ESPINAS
14193 PACOT, JESSA ELLA MAE DEGAMO
14194 PACQUIAO, ROMEL JHEI DINGAL
14195 PACSON, JENASIL BANIQUED
14196 PACTAO, SHARON CERVANTES
14197 PACTOL, LLORENCE LOGUIN
14198 PACUAN, AMENYL RUIZ
14199 PACULABA, MANILYN SALINAS
14200 PACULANSANG, HARIDA ALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:286 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 PACULBA, ARIANNE BAHALA
14202 PACUMBA, ROBELYN BENITEZ
14203 PACURE, ETHAN KATE DANUCO
14204 PACURE, MARY GRACE FEROLINO
14205 PACURE, ROSELYN TAYONG
14206 PADAGDAG, SHARISSA LEGANTIN
14207 PADALHIN, JENYLYN DE PEDRO
14208 PADDAM, RIDZMALYN DUMUNDA
14209 PADDAYUMAN, MA LOURDES CELINE
14210 PADECIO, CHARIS NOPUETO
14211 PADECIO, MARIDEL ALMENDRAS
14212 PADEL, JESSICA CINCO
14213 PADEL, MERRY FLOR COLANDOG
14214 PADEN, ETHEL ESTIFANIO
14215 PADEN, MARY JOY GUMBAN
14216 PADERES, JOSEPHINE DELA CRUZ
14217 PADERES, MARIELLE HANOVA
14218 PADERNAL, ARGEN PALOMO
14219 PADERNAL, VANESSA ELUSCA
14220 PADERO, DALLY MAE BACANGOY
14221 PADICIO, REJESSA ARMAMENTO
14222 PADIERNOS, MA FATIMA CONSTANTINO
14223 PADIGOS, PHOEBE JANE MARAVILLAS
14224 PADILLA, BEULAH ESMERALDA PIANO
14225 PADILLA, DESIREE ANGA-ANGAN
14226 PADILLA, JELICA ANN TICMAN
14227 PADILLA, KIMBERLY JOY GONZALES
14228 PADILLA, MARY ANN JUNGCO
14229 PADILLA, MILDRED GRAMATICA
14230 PADILLA, MINUEL NUÑEZ
14231 PADILLA, NARCELINE RIVERA
14232 PADILLA, REY GAI TRESBALLES
14233 PADILLA, ROGIE FABILLAR
14234 PADILLA, SANDRILE VINE CALAMAR
14235 PADILLA, SHEILA MAY LADRERA
14236 PADILLO, CARL JUSTIN DENSING
14237 PADILLO, JALLY BE FLORES
14238 PADILLO, MA GODLEY LUMAWIG
14239 PADILLO, MERASOL CREDO
14240 PADIN, HONEY GRACE GREFIEL
14241 PADIOS, IVY LAGANSUA
14242 PADIOS, MARY GRACE ARROGANCIA
14243 PADIOS, SHEENA BAYBAYAN
14244 PADISIO, DYLENE BALBASTRO
14245 PADIT, JINGKE BAGON
14246 PADO, SOHAIMA SARO
14247 PADOGA, JANE MONARES
14248 PADOHINOG, JACQUELINE RAZ
14249 PADOHINOG, SHIERINE RAPADAS
14250 PADOJELAGA, RAYSUN DUNN ABKILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:287 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 PADPAD, CHRISTINE JOY ESPAÑOLA
14252 PADRON, FREIAN FRANZ MANGABA
14253 PADTO, NASHRIFA MANAGUIRE
14254 PADUA, DIANA MARIE BATARA
14255 PADUA, JESSAMIE
14256 PADUA, MAY CAMANO
14257 PADUAL, EDILYN AZURA
14258 PADUGA, MA CINDY ENRIQUEZ
14259 PADUIT, JESUSA GUZMAN
14260 PADUL, ELNA PAGAD
14261 PADURA, MA PRINCESS MARTIN
14262 PADUYOS, IRENE JOY ROMBAOA
14263 PAESTE, JENALYN ROMARAOG
14264 PAEZ, MARICRIS PATRIMONIO
14265 PAG-ONG, JENNIFER PANA
14266 PAGA, JUDY CALDERON
14267 PAGADDUT, CATHRINA ANANAYO
14268 PAGADOR, JASELLE BALLESTEROS
14269 PAGADUAN, ARNOLD ORZAME
14270 PAGADUAN, DARYL ANN QUICHO
14271 PAGADUAN, KEMBERLY MANALASTAS
14272 PAGADUAN, REX VARGAS
14273 PAGADUAN, SHERYL CALAGUI
14274 PAGAL, DIANA MANALANG
14275 PAGALAN, AGNES PREJAN
14276 PAGALING, JAICY IGLESIA
14277 PAGALING, JAMIE LOU LIPORAH
14278 PAGALING, ZILLAH ANDREA ABRAGAN
14279 PAGALLAMMAN, KELLY JANE MIL
14280 PAGAR, ROSELYN ARQUERO
14281 PAGARA, LOURDES PADERNA
14282 PAGARAGAN, JANE ELLEN CABRERA
14283 PAGAS, CHRISTINE JOY FLORALDE
14284 PAGAS, JANETA BACANG
14285 PAGATPATAN, MARIBEL TUGADE
14286 PAGAY, MEZIEL CONCEPCION
14287 PAGAYAMAN, LENIE TAUTHO
14288 PAGAYON, GENEBIB PANIZA
14289 PAGAYON, MIKEE PEREZ
14290 PAGAYONAN, MELNIE JOICE
14291 PAGDANGANAN, NANCY ENRIQUEZ
14292 PAGDAWAN, RACHEL DULAWAN
14293 PAGDILAO, RIZA ABERILLA
14294 PAGDILAO, SVEA JENS DADUYO
14295 PAGELA, CHERRY LEI PASCUA
14296 PAGES, ANNA KATRINA AMAT
14297 PAGHACIAN, GIRLY MANGARING
14298 PAGKALINAWAN, JAYSON AGUINALDO
14299 PAGLIAWAN, JONAMIE ABELA
14300 PAGLICAWAN, ROSELLE ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:288 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 PAGLINAWAN, ANNABELLE SABANAL
14302 PAGLINAWAN, JANE LAGAHIT
14303 PAGLINAWAN, JUVIE EMBANG
14304 PAGLINAWAN, MARIVIC SOBREVIÑAS
14305 PAGLINAWAN, NINIAN JAVIER
14306 PAGLUNTUDAN, REYNILDA SALVANI
14307 PAGNANAWON, JEANPERL MULIT
14308 PAGPAGUITAN, DIVINA HAPAYON
14309 PAGSIDAN, RAMMAIDAH SIMIHAG
14310 PAGSUGUIRON, JERLY ANN DOMINGO
14311 PAGUD, REY EMMANUEL SAGUID
14312 PAGUIBITAN, RUFFA MAE MAGNO
14313 PAGUIDIAN, JOY JANE GILBERO
14314 PAGUIRIGAN, VANESSA SWEET VALDOZ
14315 PAGUITAL, CHRISTINE JOY FIGUEROA
14316 PAGULAYAN, NEIL ANN PAMITTAN
14317 PAGULONG, FLORGILIZA PACATAN
14318 PAGUNSAN, DAYAHNARA PEDRIÑA
14319 PAGUYAN, EBIE CLATA
14320 PAHAMUTANG, MA SAMANTHA CABIDO
14321 PAHAYAHAY, DAIZEREE ANDOYO
14322 PAHAYAHAY, JADE MERJORIE TOBES
14323 PAHELA, MARK ANGELO CAYABYAB
14324 PAHILANGCO, MAE LANGGOY
14325 PAILAGO, RUDOLPH PRUDENCE SUAREZ
14326 PAIMALAN, MARIVIC PALA
14327 PAINAGAN, ZAJARAKY SAQUIN
14328 PAINGCO, OMAIDA ZAMAN
14329 PAINIT, ARMAN JR MURING
14330 PAIRAT, GUIA MAE VALLENTE
14331 PAITON, JOYCE MALIMBAN
14332 PAJALLA, GRACE DELIMA
14333 PAJANUSTAN, AMY TOMENIO
14334 PAJANUSTAN, FREDDIE
14335 PAJANUSTAN, MARY JOY LONZAGA
14336 PAJARES, MA LOURDES AJERO
14337 PAJARES, REGINE ENAJE
14338 PAJARILLA, NIÑA ISAIG
14339 PAJARILLAGA, CELINE JOI SIDEÑO
14340 PAJAROJA, ALYNE ESPENIDA
14341 PAJARON, HAZEL AUNZO
14342 PAJE, JANICE ASIGURADO
14343 PAJE, VINGIE RONGASAN
14344 PAJIJI, PAMELA EGIL
14345 PAJOYO, MARK ANTHONY DIZON
14346 PAJUDPUD, NANCY ECLEO
14347 PAJUELAS, VINALYN SY
14348 PAJUYO, JUNIEJANE ELIPE
14349 PAKATIW, LOURDES PADTOC
14350 PAKIANG, NORAIDA KANSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:289 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 PAL, SITTIE PIE KABIB
14352 PALABAY, CHRISTEL MARY IBAY
14353 PALABAY, RAVI DAVE VILLAMOR
14354 PALABRAS, VANESSA BONJE
14355 PALABRICA, JOCELYN DUARTE
14356 PALACA, GERMELYN DE ASIS
14357 PALACA, JESCILE CAHOY
14358 PALACA, JOENABETH LIBRES
14359 PALACA, RHUBY ANN BAYOTAS
14360 PALACAÑA, TERENCESHELL HAMPAC
14361 PALACIO, AMPE JAVIER
14362 PALACIO, IRENE COMAJIG
14363 PALACIO, SYREEN ROSE CAMPION
14364 PALACIOS, LUIGY MIGUEL MELENDRES
14365 PALACIOS, SHYNE RHOSE CATOLICO
14366 PALAD, ANALYN FLORES
14367 PALAD, ANNALYN RAMIREZ
14368 PALAD, SAYNE DALIG
14369 PALADA, LEICCA JOY GEREÑA
14370 PALAGTIW, CECILLE SANOY
14371 PALAHANG, JASON ANDING
14372 PALAHANG, RESA DHALE POLESTICO
14373 PALANG, MARWINA KAHIL
14374 PALANGPANGAN, TIFFANY GRACE CARIAGA
14375 PALAO, NORHAYAH TUMANONG
14376 PALAPAN, MEL OLASIMAN
14377 PALAPO, NENITA ADAJAR
14378 PALARION, NEL JOHN BAUTISTA
14379 PALASAN, JOVY CAHILIG
14380 PALASIGUE, CRISZEL YHARA IBARRA
14381 PALASIGUE, MARVIN BUGAYONG
14382 PALATINO, JAIRA MEI
14383 PALAUBSANON, GESELLE TIBUS
14384 PALAWAN, JESZA SOLOGASTUA
14385 PALAWAN, MILESSA ZONIO
14386 PALAWAN, NORFAISAH BOCOWARANAO
14387 PALAYAD, JOVIE DUMLAO
14388 PALAÑA, JAMES SUYOM
14389 PALAÑA, JASON CASILAN
14390 PALAÑA, LEONIL NOVE
14391 PALAÑA, MARY JANE CAPILI
14392 PALCAT, RENZ JAKE CABUS
14393 PALCE, GINALYN PASCUA
14394 PALCE, REMALYN BAJADO
14395 PALCE, RUSELLE ECAP
14396 PALCE, RUTHLYN BAJASAN
14397 PALCHAN, LESLY SUMALIN
14398 PALCONE, ANGELICA BRENZUELA
14399 PALCONIT, JOSELITO SOLAMO
14400 PALEC, MONA FOLESTERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:290 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 PALEN, ALONAH KIM BALMES
14402 PALEN, LOVELY JANE PREGUNTA
14403 PALEN, MARIZ SUBIDO
14404 PALENCIA, JAZEL ROSE DE JESUS
14405 PALER, GENEVIEVE RAMISO
14406 PALER, JOEGITO JR CAMASO
14407 PALER, JOVANNI CAMASO
14408 PALER, KRISTINE BETANGCOL
14409 PALERMO, IMEE SANTO TOMAS
14410 PALERMO, SHEENA TABILING
14411 PALERO, CHI-ANNE NAZAR
14412 PALESTROQUE, LE-ANN ARBUIS
14413 PALIGUMBA, JEZEL JUNTORIA
14414 PALIMA, NARA HUMILISA CABELTES
14415 PALIN, RENELO DIONALDO
14416 PALIN, RENELYN CABATAÑA
14417 PALINGKOD, LEE ANN LAMOSTE
14418 PALINO, MAE ANNE AZORES
14419 PALIOTO, JESSA BICOY
14420 PALIWANAN, RUZZEL EMIL VISCAYA
14421 PALIZA, MARITES BACOLON
14422 PALLAGAO, JOHN PAUL CALAUSTRO
14423 PALLAR, LORNA KEYANG
14424 PALLER, JILLYN KAYE COMPRENDIO
14425 PALLO, MICHELLE ANGELIE
14426 PALMA, ALONA NAVARRA
14427 PALMA, ANA MAE GALON
14428 PALMA, APRIL JOY PACIFICAR
14429 PALMA, MARIA PRINCESS LOUISSA ALAJAR
14430 PALMA, MELISSA FRANCO
14431 PALMA, ROSSEL ASLOR
14432 PALMA GIL, OSHIL MASUGBOD
14433 PALMA GIL, RIM MARK TUGADO
14434 PALMAMENTO, ELMIRA KETH SINGUILLO
14435 PALMARES, MA DOREEN AGUJETAS
14436 PALMARES, MERCEDES DAAN
14437 PALMERO, CHERRY ROSE BALI-ONG
14438 PALMIANO, JESSA VARGAS
14439 PALMIANO, JULIET LYN BARELA
14440 PALMONES, ROSE ANN VELASCO
14441 PALMOSA, AZENITH MONTEROLA
14442 PALO, CARMELA JANE LUNA
14443 PALO, CHARLENE SALAC
14444 PALO, DAPHNE MONTAÑA
14445 PALO, LEAH ROSE ARANDELA
14446 PALO, LIMPAOLAN CALIMODAN
14447 PALO, MARIAM JAMELA MANGURUN
14448 PALOBAG, JANETH HALUP
14449 PALOMA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
14450 PALOMAR, KC ANGELIKA GIPAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:291 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 PALOMAR, MARY GRACE JABEL
14452 PALOMAR, MARY ROSE ESTOCADO
14453 PALOMAR, SHARA CADUBLA
14454 PALOMARES, ELVIRA QUENNIE PONG-IYEN
14455 PALOMARES, JOMAR PEDERNAL
14456 PALOMARES, PRINCESS GRACE
14457 PALOMATA, MELRENN GREGORIO
14458 PALOMO, SANDRA PAMA
14459 PALOMO, XYZA ANN AGNES
14460 PALONPON, NERISSA BARRO
14461 PALOR, JAYSEL RUDAS
14462 PALOYO, GLAIZA RAMOS
14463 PALTI, KAMARUDIN JR ANGAS
14464 PALTING, JULIET BALASWIT
14465 PALTING, ROBENA CARPIO
14466 PALTOG, AURELIA TANDING
14467 PALUDIPAN, MABELLE SERVILLA
14468 PALUGA, ANA FLORIZA ELOMRA
14469 PALUMAR, JOYCE LOPENA
14470 PALUMARES, SHIELLA MAE RAMOS
14471 PAMALOY, AINAH ALO
14472 PAMALOY, ASNUR HERICO
14473 PAMALOY, NAISAH NANDAO
14474 PAMARAN, RELIZA NAJITO
14475 PAMAS, JENEFER SALVACION
14476 PAMATIN, RHEA JEAN DUBDUBAN
14477 PAMEROYAN, QUEEN MARY MATEO
14478 PAMILAR, MYLA MAE GEROZAGA
14479 PAMILLARAN, KATHRYN JAPSON
14480 PAMIROYAN, PAULINE MANALO
14481 PAMISA, DOREEN VIRTUDAZO
14482 PAMO, KRISALYN SIOCO
14483 PAMOR, ALLANA JANE OGALISCO
14484 PAMOTONGAN, NEIL JOHN SAJULGA
14485 PAMPA, FATMA AHMAD
14486 PAMPILON, KESH JERICK MABALA
14487 PAMPLINA, ARTURO JR RAGA
14488 PAMPLONA, BRYAN NOEL MADRID
14489 PAMPLONA, ELLA MAE MEDIANA
14490 PANABI, ROCHELE PEREZ
14491 PANAGUITON, MARK DAMACIO
14492 PANAGUITON, SARAH MAE CARHASAN
14493 PANALIGAN, ARLENE GARCIA
14494 PANALIGAN, JASMIN BATARLO
14495 PANALIGAN, PAULIENE ULARTE
14496 PANALONDONG, HASNAIRA OMBINA
14497 PANAMBO, RENZ MAE BARBARA
14498 PANANDIGAN, NORHANIFA MACABANTOG
14499 PANANGGILAAN, JUHAINIE UMPAR
14500 PANANGWE, AIZEE PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:292 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 PANANTAON, SITTIENOR QUIAMBAO
14502 PANAO, JOELYN AMAZONA
14503 PANARA-AG, SALEMAH DIMAAMPAO
14504 PANARIGAN, RAHMA MAMA
14505 PANAUDAN, HAILYN AROMPONI
14506 PANAYAMAN, NORAMBAI BUKOL
14507 PANCHO, ARTURO SAMBAYON
14508 PANCHO, FRENZY CLAIRE LAFUENTE
14509 PANCHO, MYLA ODESSA FAYLOGA
14510 PANCUBILA, AIZA MAE TILAD
14511 PANDA, CAMALODING SAPLON
14512 PANDA, HANIMAH LOVINO
14513 PANDAC, JOSEPHINE GASATAN
14514 PANDAPATAN, JOHAIRA DISOMANGCOP
14515 PANDAPATAN, SHERIHAN LAGUINDAB
14516 PANDAY, JHENEYVA LUMANAY
14517 PANDAY, KIESSIE MAY BUENCONSEJO
14518 PANDAY, TWINKY GLEAM TAMAY
14519 PANDI, NASHIMAH ACSARAN
14520 PANDICO, JENELYN MAGONCIA
14521 PANDORO, ROSALINA SAGANG
14522 PANEN, CARL CHESTER SALON
14523 PANEN, KENNITH SALON
14524 PANER, JOAN YANSON
14525 PANER, MANILYN MAG-USARA
14526 PANERGO, LIAN JOYCE ABRAHAM
14527 PANES, JIRASEL GUZON
14528 PANES, PAUL CYRIL BUSTAMANTE
14529 PANES, PEARL KRISTIA VILLANUEVA
14530 PANG-AN, MAYCHELLE JAVILLO
14531 PANGAGILAN, AMIRA MANANGKA
14532 PANGALAY, KRISTINE MAMOLO
14533 PANGALIAN, NORHANA DIRANGOWIN
14534 PANGAN, ROSE ANN GARCIA
14535 PANGANDAMAN, FAIZA TAHER
14536 PANGANDAMAN, NASHIBAH MACARAMBON
14537 PANGANDAMAN, NOBAISAH MACAPANTAR
14538 PANGANIBAN, JESSA ARELLANO
14539 PANGANIBAN, LUTHGARDA EREFUL
14540 PANGANIBAN, MARCO GONZALES
14541 PANGANORON, JENNIFER CALMA
14542 PANGANTIHON, JOVY LOZADA
14543 PANGANTIHON, NITA ENOT
14544 PANGANTIHON, NIVA JELL SACIDA
14545 PANGANTIHON, RAMIE ABOGADO
14546 PANGANTING, SAHRIA MAMARINTA
14547 PANGAWILAN, EBRAHIM GUIAMBANGAN
14548 PANGCAT, NORHANIFAH MAWIYAG
14549 PANGCO, KIYO MARTIN ABAÑO
14550 PANGCOGA, ALINOR MACAORAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:293 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 PANGCOGA, RAHMAH MACARUPUNG
14552 PANGGAGA, ROFAIDA AMEROL
14553 PANGGAT, MARIA VIANCA UNSON
14554 PANGGO, RIENER RESTON
14555 PANGILAMAN, NORAIDA OBINAY
14556 PANGILAN, FAHAMIA SALIK
14557 PANGILAYAN, ASRAF JAYNON
14558 PANGILINAN, ARCHIE DELA MERCED
14559 PANGILINAN, JEYMELL SANALILA
14560 PANGILINAN, JUDYCELL SANTIAGO
14561 PANGILINAN, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
14562 PANGILINAN, SHEENA LYN VERGARA
14563 PANGKAT, ISNIHARAH MARICOR
14564 PANGOLIBAY, REMELYN MANAPOS
14565 PANGOLIMA, ARMAYCA PANGOLIMA
14566 PANIA, JONALYN VERSOZA
14567 PANIEL, ANIELYN BONTOG
14568 PANIGAS, JANET CALAMUNGGI
14569 PANILAGAN, CHARISSE GAIJE
14570 PANIMBATAN, ELENER MAE PUNZAL
14571 PANIO, JENEVIE ANIÑON
14572 PANIQUE, FRAULEEN DEJAPA
14573 PANIS, GERALYN MACABALOS
14574 PANIS, JERSON NICO TEVES
14575 PANIS, PRINCESS LEE CAÑEDA
14576 PANIS, VINCENT JOED JAYOMA
14577 PANISALES, CHARLET GAY SANOT
14578 PANIZA, JESEMAE ARGUELLES
14579 PANLICAN, ERICA GALVAN
14580 PANLICAN, LADY ANN SORIANO
14581 PANLILIO, ELLA MARIE ADALLA
14582 PANLILIO, JESSIE BOY PATUNGAN
14583 PANO, DIORY JR GABUYOG
14584 PANOGALING, IRISH BERNAL
14585 PANOLINO, DIONESA CANUMAY
14586 PANONCE, CHERRY MAE
14587 PANONG, APRIL JANE GARZO
14588 PANONTONGAN, KHALID TUDDAO
14589 PANTALEON, JACKIELOU VILLABETO
14590 PANTALEON, LESLIE ANNE LOYOLA
14591 PANTALEON, NOVETH ESMAÑA
14592 PANTALEON, ROMEL DELA CRUZ
14593 PANTALEON, SAMUEL JR ANITO
14594 PANTALEON, SANDRA MAE EMANIL
14595 PANTALITA, ARAH PANERIO
14596 PANTALITA, DULCE CORAZON FRANCISCO
14597 PANTE, JANE FAJARDO
14598 PANTE, RECHEE NATIVIDAD
14599 PANTERIORE, AIKA MUICO
14600 PANTI, GLENJOY BEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:294 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 PANTOJA, APRIL JANE DELANTAR
14602 PANTOJA, RHEA JANE DELANTAR
14603 PANTOLLANA, JANICA TURCO
14604 PANTONIAL, JOANNA JANE PAGDALIAN
14605 PANTURAS, KREZYL DEL RIO
14606 PANUELO, JOCEL REYES
14607 PANUELOS, ANA MARIE CAMPITA
14608 PANUGAN, ASHLEY ARELA
14609 PANUGAN, ROMLYN DE GRACIA
14610 PANUM, CHRISTINE JOY ARQUINES
14611 PANUNCIAL, ZIELAJ JIMENEZ
14612 PANUNCIALES, REGINE MAE PASCUAL
14613 PANUNCIALMAN, LYNIE JOI DEGAMON
14614 PAPALID, MAR MELYN TANDUYAN
14615 PAPANDAYAN, HANIFA LIMGAS
14616 PAPANDAYAN, NORHAYPA DATU-HARON
14617 PAPANDAYAN, NORJANNAH DATU HARON
14618 PAPANGO, MARIA PATRICIA BERNAL
14619 PAPUA, SAADA SURAIK
14620 PAQUERA, MITZI MARIE SAMBILAD
14621 PAQUIBO, SHEILA CERTIFICO
14622 PAQUIBOT, ERILYN MALOLOY-ON
14623 PAQUIBOT, MARIEJANE MALMIS
14624 PAQUIBOT, MARY GRACE SUMALINOG
14625 PAQUIG, JOY
14626 PAQUILIT, EDNA CABILIS
14627 PAQUIT, ELLA MARIE MALANAO
14628 PAQUIT, GERALDINE VILLAR
14629 PAQUIZ, MICHAEL VINCENT MONTERICO
14630 PARA, RACHELE ANN BALBADA
14631 PARABA, BABES MAGTUBO
14632 PARACALE, ROXAN VILLAR
14633 PARADERO, MARVIN NABOTAS
14634 PARADERO, MERRY NETHS NABOTAS
14635 PARADILLA, MARJORIE MAYOR
14636 PARAGAS, APRIL JOY CALINGASAN
14637 PARAGAS, GELISA RICO
14638 PARAGGUA, GERALDINE BLANCO
14639 PARAGOSO, JESAMIE DALAPO
14640 PARAGUYA, MICHELLE DELLATAN
14641 PARAISO, CHONA ARABILLA
14642 PARAISO, MARIA VICTORIA MONTON
14643 PARAISO, NOWELEE BALINGIT
14644 PARAJENOG, JOVELYN CAÑADA
14645 PARAN, DIANNE DE OCAMPO
14646 PARAN, GLYDEL MAE BUENDIA
14647 PARAN, MA SARAH JANE SELLOTE
14648 PARANA, MA CRESTEN TIONGSON
14649 PARANE, DEO RAPSING
14650 PARANE, ROSA GALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:295 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 PARAS, LIRIO FRONDOZA
14652 PARAS, NIÑA MAE
14653 PARATCHA, CAROLINE TILETILE
14654 PARAYANON, ANGELO FEDERICO
14655 PARAYAOAN, SHAIRA MAE
14656 PARAYNO, JULIE ANN JONATAS
14657 PARAZO, JENNY LIZA GALLEON
14658 PARCON, HARRIETH GAY DIONSON
14659 PARCON, JAYSON GEROY
14660 PARCON, JENNIFER DELOSO
14661 PARCON, MARK ROLAND BALLON
14662 PARDEÑAS, RACHEL RUSIANA
14663 PARDEÑO, AIZA RIBOT
14664 PARDILAN, JOY YAKIT
14665 PARDILLA, ELLYNIE ORTIZ
14666 PARDILLO, ERRA ALQUISA
14667 PARDILLO, MARIBEC BELTRAN
14668 PARDILLO, PRESHIL ANN PEÑAROYA
14669 PARDILLO, RANEIL DELA CERNA
14670 PAREDES, ALLENE GRACE MOLINA
14671 PAREDES, BRAD FORD ESPAÑOLA
14672 PAREDES, MARY CAMILLE LIBAY
14673 PAREDES, MISHA ABIGAIL INOCENTES
14674 PAREDES, ROSELITO MARALAG
14675 PAREJA, NIZEL MATUGAS
14676 PAREJA, SHERLAINE DANAO
14677 PAREJO, ELMAR BAJE
14678 PAREÑO, JESSA JOY LIMSON
14679 PAREÑO, JESSA MAE DELEON
14680 PAREÑO, PHOEBE JOYCE SEMANA
14681 PARI-AN, GIZA MARTE
14682 PARI-AN, JOHN RICO DELES
14683 PARILLA, WINSTON DUBA
14684 PARILLO, CHRISTIAN JOY OHINA
14685 PARING, JENIELYN ESCOL
14686 PARIÑAS, MA FELISA FLORES
14687 PARIÑO, SHERELYN UNICO
14688 PARMIS, LEAH APAS
14689 PARNES, MYRA MAY LIGAN
14690 PAROHINOG, MAR JOHN GUMISONG
14691 PAROHINOG, PATRICIA ANNE FELICITAS
14692 PAROHINOG, SHELLA ANN RAMOS
14693 PAROLEÑA, RHEA VINA
14694 PAROT, JOHANNA SABAS
14695 PARPA, JESSA MAE MUTYA ELLAVERA
14696 PARPA, NARCISO SIANDO
14697 PARREÑAS, JULIE MARK YBIERNAS
14698 PARREÑAS, MAENIVI FUNESTO
14699 PARREÑO, JONNA TACADENA
14700 PARREÑO, NOVA JOY LUMAHANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:296 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 PARREÑO, RELYN
14702 PARREÑO, WINJIL PAGARAN
14703 PARUBRUB, LINETH REYES
14704 PARULAN, EUNICE YACAP
14705 PARUMOG, EUGENE MUSCA
14706 PARUNGAO, ANALYN DAYAO
14707 PARUNGAO, BRINCEL MANALASTAS
14708 PARUNGAO, PAULO SIGUA
14709 PASA, SARAH JOY SAJULGA
14710 PASADAS, RIZZA MAE DELMONTE
14711 PASAGUI, NOVELYN MUSA
14712 PASAMBA, FATIMA VILLETA
14713 PASANA, REIZZA GARCIA
14714 PASANDALAN, NORHAINIE GUIMBA
14715 PASAOL, DAPHNE LEMENTE
14716 PASAPORTE, JENNY BAYLON
14717 PASAQUE, JIMMYLYN RABIA
14718 PASATIEMPO, JHOAN CORDOVA
14719 PASCUA, ELIZABETH LORENZO
14720 PASCUA, JAMILLE MARA-ON
14721 PASCUA, JESSA IVY CARIÑO
14722 PASCUA, JESSIE MAY BULLECER
14723 PASCUA, JONNEL PATIÑO
14724 PASCUA, LORNA COMETA
14725 PASCUA, LUIS GARCIA
14726 PASCUA, MA MERCEDES ANCHETA
14727 PASCUA, MARIAN GAY ANDO
14728 PASCUA, MARLON LUCIM
14729 PASCUA, RAWIYA ALONTO
14730 PASCUA, RHEA ANGELICA GAOIRAN
14731 PASCUA, RUVELYN PUNZALAN
14732 PASCUAL, ABIGAIL BOLO
14733 PASCUAL, ANABEL DELA CRUZ
14734 PASCUAL, CHARMAINE DE LEON
14735 PASCUAL, ELMA
14736 PASCUAL, FATIMA FRANCIS PROCHINA
14737 PASCUAL, FIA ANN CRUZ
14738 PASCUAL, IVYLOU PAYTONE
14739 PASCUAL, JAYPEE LAGAN
14740 PASCUAL, JESSA MAE SERNA
14741 PASCUAL, LILIAN CLAIRE VALDEZ
14742 PASCUAL, MAGINETH CERENIO
14743 PASCUAL, MARIA TERESA GORDO
14744 PASCUAL, MARICRIS GREGORIO
14745 PASCUAL, PRECIOUS MAE UMADAC
14746 PASCUAL, ZAIRA
14747 PASIGA, JENNIFER PATINGO
14748 PASIGNA-SIGNA, MARVIE BAYABIAN
14749 PASILAN, JAMINE RUSEL
14750 PASION, ALLAN RAMONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:297 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 PASION, ELLAINE GONZALES
14752 PASION, KRISTLE JANE PIEDAD
14753 PASION, KYLA JHENICA
14754 PASION, LADY ANN LOU DANTES
14755 PASION, MILDRED MIRANDA
14756 PASON, AARON KEN SALANDRON
14757 PASORES, MA DONNA SEVILLA
14758 PASOS, JOAN FLORES
14759 PASPASAN, FARHATA JAMMANG
14760 PASTELERO, SUNSHINE GATUCAO
14761 PASTIDIO, LUCIL OMAY
14762 PASTITEO, CHERYL CUEVA
14763 PASTOR, JESSA NOELA AGUDO
14764 PASTOR, JO ANN DEMECILLO
14765 PASTOR, JOHN EDWARD
14766 PASTOR, MAUREEN GILBALEGA
14767 PASTOR, RENABELLE SUMILE
14768 PASTORAL, ANGELIKA RODRIGUEZ
14769 PASTORAL, ROMNICK MANAOG
14770 PASTORIZA, ERIKA NOVA DELA CRUZ
14771 PASTRANA, JOHN LLOYD LOBOS
14772 PASTRANA, MARY ROSE PEÑAFLOR
14773 PASUNTING, JERISH LAGNASON
14774 PAT, JOEWIE LIMEN
14775 PATAC, VINCENT PAUL TAPINET
14776 PATALINGHUG, HARRAH FAITH TAGONG
14777 PATALINGHUG, JEANELIE SERING
14778 PATALINGHUG, QUENNIE MAE SIMBAJON
14779 PATALINGHUG, SHIELOU MAE BUGAYONG
14780 PATALINO, CRISTY ABNI
14781 PATANGAN, JOSEL ALONZO
14782 PATANGAN, ROSBIE TOMALES
14783 PATAO, ESMYRA KADIR
14784 PATATAG, ANIBE MANGUILIMOTAN
14785 PATATAG, JADE MANGUILIMOTAN
14786 PATAYON, DONA MUDIA
14787 PATERNO, NAFIZA JORIELLE SABANDAL
14788 PATES, EDEL JOIE ROXAS
14789 PATEÑO, MARY ANN TONERA
14790 PATIAG, BERNADETTE BELANO
14791 PATIGAS, ELSIE TADLAS
14792 PATIGDAS, JOENARD DAGUIL
14793 PATIGDAS, SARAH JANE YLANAN
14794 PATIKAMAN, NORHANIE ABEDIN
14795 PATIO, JOLLY JEAN MERIÑO
14796 PATIO, RICA JOY CORPUZ
14797 PATLUNAG, KARLA JENICA NUÑEZ
14798 PATNON, ERIKA JANE NAVARRO
14799 PATOC, GIRLIE ASOR
14800 PATOC, MICHELLE TABAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:298 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 PATOK, JESSELE BORJAL
14802 PATON-OG, TRISHA LOU PONCE
14803 PATRIA, LENILYN ONOY
14804 PATRICIO, EDRALYN SURATOS
14805 PATRICIO, FAULIN DEE ENDRICO
14806 PATRICIO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
14807 PATRICIO, JULIUS GALLARDO
14808 PATRON, JOHN
14809 PATTA, FATIMA MAE UMDA
14810 PATULA, JOY BAHINTING
14811 PAUDAC, NORLINDA PAUDAC
14812 PAUG, RESSA MAE APAS
14813 PAULINO, ALMA NADJILON
14814 PAULINO, CRISTAL JEAN BERSABAL
14815 PAULINO, DIANNE NARAH BERSABAL
14816 PAULINO, PHILIP INONCILLO
14817 PAULO, LORA ARTIOLA
14818 PAULO, RENALYN MALIGRO
14819 PAUSANOS, GUADA MAE HEBAYA
14820 PAUSTA, JO-ANN MABANDOS
14821 PAUT, MARY ROSE MAMMA
14822 PAUT, RENALYN ANGNGALAO
14823 PAUYA, LANI AUGUSTO
14824 PAWAKI, JAIDA JAILON
14825 PAWAY, ALBERTO RADA
14826 PAWAY, RACHEL MAZO
14827 PAYAD, JESSICA ALCANTARA
14828 PAYAO, MICHELLE FLORES
14829 PAYAS, JELYN PILARCO
14830 PAYPA, GRACEOUS ENCINAS
14831 PAYSON, AIZA SALEM
14832 PAYUMARIN, MARRA GALLARDO
14833 PAYUMO, CLAUDINE ORSENO
14834 PAZ, ANNIE MAY MAGAT
14835 PAZ, JOVY ANN JANIPIN
14836 PAZ, RONALYN MORADA
14837 PAZCOGUIN, EVA-ROSE ALABADO
14838 PAÑALES, APOLONIA HERMOSA
14839 PAÑALES, ARLIN ETANG
14840 PAÑARES, BEVERLY JOYCE MUNGCAL
14841 PAÑARES, MILK QUEEN GUIJARO
14842 PEBIDA, JOYCE DEMOTO
14843 PECAJAS, CRISTALYN TAMMY
14844 PECAÑA, JIMELLA NEALEGA
14845 PECORE, DIVINE GRACE YAYEN
14846 PECUNDO, SAMIRA ALI
14847 PEDALIZO, GAY MARIE BAJAR
14848 PEDEMONTE, HANNA ROSE
14849 PEDERIO, JAYV ADRIANNE PAYTE
14850 PEDERISO, JOSEPH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:299 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 PEDERNAL, LIZIEL PARRA
14852 PEDERO, JHONALYN DIZON
14853 PEDIDA, GLYDEL MAE CAPON
14854 PEDIONGCO, EILEENE MOBE
14855 PEDOCHE, BLESSEL KISS PAYAG
14856 PEDOCHE, PRINCESS HAYAG
14857 PEDRABUENA, DIAM GRACE EJAGO
14858 PEDRAGOSA, CRISANTA CAPEL
14859 PEDRAGOZA, MARY GRACE CAMBIADO
14860 PEDRAJAS, KATHRINA GRACE PANTE
14861 PEDRAZA, RAFFY DEL MONTE
14862 PEDRIGAL, MARY ANN POVADORA
14863 PEDRO, JAYRICK GIN
14864 PEDRO, PRINCESS MAE SAYDOKES
14865 PEDROSA, IRENE COLMO
14866 PEDROSA, JOVIE
14867 PEDROSO, GIRLIE APRONG
14868 PEDROSO, SARAH MAE TAGARO
14869 PEDROSO, ZARAH MAE ACULLADOR
14870 PEDTAMANAN, AL-JEHAR NAGA
14871 PEGA, ROWENA OLIVAR
14872 PEKITPEKIT, EMMALYN SEDON
14873 PELAEZ, ELNA JANE RODECA
14874 PELAEZ, KRISTINE MOLO
14875 PELAGIO, ROSE ANN MARTIREZ
14876 PELANDAS, JEFEL JOY ABAO
14877 PELARIS, CATHERINE BASIA
14878 PELAYO, DONNA DEJITO
14879 PELAYO, JAY VIAJEDOR
14880 PELAYO, LOVELYN LORO
14881 PELEA, MA HIGINA FELISA SEQUITO
14882 PELECIS, RYAN CAGAS
14883 PELEN, SHAIRA JANE ASOY
14884 PELESCO, ADORA DELOS REYES
14885 PELICANO, RACIL MONES
14886 PELIPEL, SUSSETTE DADOL
14887 PELIPOG, CHARIZ ABUNDA
14888 PELIT, LOVELYN LANZADERAS
14889 PELIÑO, JAMES LICUT
14890 PELOBELLO, KIMBERLY BORROMEO
14891 PELONIO, JOSEPH SESTUAL
14892 PELORINA, DOREEN CARMEL ALBERT
14893 PELPEL, GIRLIE PAPA
14894 PENALES, JACKELYN ACMA
14895 PENALES, QUINCY KEITH ROMEROSO
14896 PENASO, DIOSA MAY BORRES
14897 PENASO, IRISH AJERO
14898 PENDATUN, ROVIE JANE CAUNSAG
14899 PENDING, MARY GRACE DONDE
14900 PENDON, DENIM JANE PEDRAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:300 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 PENDON, JAYSON PEREZ
14902 PENES, MARINETH CALONGUE
14903 PENES, NYMPHA CALISURA
14904 PENETRANTE, MARJORIE OBIAS
14905 PENING, HARITHA FE RUBIO
14906 PENONSAN, PRECIOUS PALABRICA
14907 PENTINIO, LIGIEVETTE BOONGALING
14908 PENUELA, NIKKA ALVAREZ
14909 PEPITO, GERALDINE BOTE
14910 PEPITO, JEANDA YGOT
14911 PEPITO, JEVIE MACAPEPE
14912 PEPITO, JOHN PETER GARDE
14913 PEPITO, KINARD TAYCO
14914 PEPITO, PRIL ORTES
14915 PEPITO, RUFFA ANN RIVERA
14916 PEQUIERDA, JAMES HAROLD CARABALLO
14917 PERALTA, ABEGAIL MARUNDAN
14918 PERALTA, JESSELE MAE HADAP
14919 PERALTA, JUDY ANN LIBRANDA
14920 PERALTA, KRISELL BALILA
14921 PERALTA, MELODY MALABANAN
14922 PERALTA, SHIELAMEI MANALASTAS
14923 PERAS, CLARISA DONATO
14924 PERCY, JOFEL RAYMOND MALCONTENTO
14925 PERDIGON, ANNA MARIE SUCALIT
14926 PEREA, DAISY SAYNO
14927 PEREA, JOY AMORA
14928 PEREJA, CHRISTIAN UBANA
14929 PEREZ, ALLAIZAVEC CASANGINAN
14930 PEREZ, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
14931 PEREZ, ARMANDO CAYETANO
14932 PEREZ, CAMILLE TOTECA
14933 PEREZ, CHARIE VILLE MACA
14934 PEREZ, CHEEZKA LAHAYLAHAY
14935 PEREZ, CHERRYANNE ABRINA
14936 PEREZ, DEXTER HILARION
14937 PEREZ, EMALYN DIGADONG
14938 PEREZ, GESSA MAE BATAN
14939 PEREZ, JAMES AL LANDY VILLAHERMOSA
14940 PEREZ, JANICE EBRADA
14941 PEREZ, JAYSON CANLAS
14942 PEREZ, JESSEL MANCO
14943 PEREZ, JIM LEE MAE ANGELES
14944 PEREZ, JUCE LIGAS
14945 PEREZ, JUDY ANN MAYO
14946 PEREZ, JUDY ANN MOINA
14947 PEREZ, JULIE ANN MAGDAONG
14948 PEREZ, KIMBERLY JOY BISCAYNO
14949 PEREZ, LOUIELEEN JOYCE LOCSON
14950 PEREZ, LOWELLA OPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:301 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 PEREZ, MARISSA LASAT
14952 PEREZ, MARJILYN TEVES
14953 PEREZ, MARJORIE
14954 PEREZ, MARY ANGELIQUE FERRER
14955 PEREZ, MARY ANTOINETTE PEREZ
14956 PEREZ, MELROSE ZAULDA
14957 PEREZ, NIKKI MADRILEJOS
14958 PEREZ, NOEMI LUCENIO
14959 PEREZ, RACHELE GEM ESTORGIO
14960 PEREZ, RACHELL ANN GARCIA
14961 PEREZ, REA MARIZ GONZALES
14962 PEREZ, RENA CLAIR OBENZA
14963 PEREZ, RENDELL ANNE PAGCALIWAGAN
14964 PEREZ, RHENAVEM PARREÑO
14965 PEREZ, RHIO ANN MONARES
14966 PEREZ, RICHARD CABABAT
14967 PEREZ, RICHELL GRACE JAMITO
14968 PEREÑA, NHIERLY OLIVEROS
14969 PERICAS, DONNA MORANTE
14970 PERIL, OSCAR JR GABICA
14971 PERILLO, MARY GRACE LOJEDA
14972 PERIO, KRISTINE JOY CARIDO
14973 PERIO, LEANA KATRINA VALIDA
14974 PERIÑA, GERALD BURAC
14975 PERJES, JOANN BOLADO
14976 PERLAS, NIGEL NADINE SANO
14977 PERLAS, REGINE PLATA
14978 PERMELUNA, ABEGAIL MACAROBO
14979 PERMILUNA, LINA SANCHEZ
14980 PERNIA, JOHN MICHAEL REGENCIA
14981 PERNIA, JOYCE BAROTEL
14982 PERNITO, ALEXIS DAVID LISTANA
14983 PERNITO, LEAH MOJEMULTA
14984 PEROCHE, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
14985 PEROCHO, LENY LAHAY-LAHAY
14986 PEROCHO, MARK MAISOG
14987 PEROL, DAISY RAMIREZ
14988 PEROMINGAN, AMOR CARCEDO
14989 PERONO, DARLYN RUIZ
14990 PEROS, KIN LOVETE
14991 PEROS, MAYBELL DELA CRUZ
14992 PERSIA, ROEL ABERO
14993 PERU, ESPERANZA CAAMUD
14994 PERUCHO, JENETH APOSTOL
14995 PESA, PAOLO DICHOSO
14996 PESALBON, FRANCIS MAE DAÑO
14997 PESALBON, MARJORIE AMBALONG
14998 PESANDO, JONALYN CABARDO
14999 PESCADERO, HASLYL PEDARIOS
15000 PESCADOR, JUN-JUN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:302 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 PESCADOR, MYLENE AGUSTIN
15002 PESCUESO, MARIJOL ROMERO
15003 PESE, NORMELISA MIHANG
15004 PESEBRE, IRIS ESPERANZA
15005 PESIDAS, JULIE ANN ALBINES
15006 PESIGAN, MERIAM PERMEJO
15007 PESINO, CHRISTIAN DALE LUZADA
15008 PESISANO, JORDAN VILLAMOR
15009 PESMIDO, SHEILA MAE GARDE
15010 PESODAS, ROSELYN ZAMORAS
15011 PESTAÑO, MELANIE VILLAMOR
15012 PESTAÑO, RELZIN HALASAN
15013 PETALINO, IRISH SARONA
15014 PETALVER, RECHAH FAITH DAGOHOY
15015 PETATE, ROXAN ABORDE
15016 PETRONIO, JAYNE RICO
15017 PEZARRA, MARIGOLD CADAG
15018 PEÑA, CHERELYN GUITAN
15019 PEÑA, MICHELLE TAGLE
15020 PEÑAFIEL, PHOEBE URSUA
15021 PEÑAFIEL, RONIEL LABANADA
15022 PEÑAFLOR, DOMINGA PATRIARCA
15023 PEÑAFLOR, MICHELLE CARLOS
15024 PEÑAFLOR, PIA CAYE BONAGUA
15025 PEÑAFLOR, SHANNYN DOMINGUEZ
15026 PEÑAFLOR, SYREL JOY REBUQUIAO
15027 PEÑAFLORIDA, CAMILLE SAYSON
15028 PEÑALBER, ALYZZA KWYENE VILLASOR
15029 PEÑALOSA, AILENE CABUSAS
15030 PEÑALOSA, JASON CAPONGCOL
15031 PEÑALOSA, MARY ANN ORPILLA
15032 PEÑALVER, CAROLINE MAZO
15033 PEÑAMANTE, LUCKY GHIEL TALLADA
15034 PEÑAMORA, PERLA SATAIRAPAN
15035 PEÑANUEVA, ELIZABETH GUIAS
15036 PEÑARANDA, GLYDEL PANICAN
15037 PEÑARANDA, MARIA KEREN NATUEL
15038 PEÑARANDA, RITCHEL CALOÑA
15039 PEÑAREDONDO, JEMIMAH GRACE ROSARIO
15040 PEÑAROYO, CHEYSSER JOY CABALAG
15041 PEÑARUBIA, ANALYN BOTIN
15042 PEÑAVERDE, ARJANE LEYNES
15043 PEÑAVERDE, MARY ANN NAVARRO
15044 PEÑEDA, JOVELYN SABELA
15045 PI-ANG, MARIANE EMOT
15046 PIA, PRENROSE DEFERIA
15047 PIA, SITTIE JOHAIMIE SALIMBO
15048 PIAMONTE, LOVELY SHAYNE HUELE
15049 PIAMONTE, MICHELLE IVY ENGBINO
15050 PIAMONTE, RACHELL ANN GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:303 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 PIANDIONG, DAISYBELLE LOPEGA
15052 PIANG, JANICE BATERNA
15053 PIANG, MERILYN FONCLARA
15054 PIANG, SAGUERA BALABARAN
15055 PIANO, MIKE ARMONIO
15056 PIANO, WELLA SEMILLANO
15057 PIAPE, AINA-MAY CATANA
15058 PIAPE, DARAJEAN NUÑEZ
15059 PIAÑAR, MARIA ARRIESGADO
15060 PICA, KARELL JANE CLAROS
15061 PICAR, LORNA AÑABESA
15062 PICARDAL, JOBERT NICART
15063 PICONDO, NATHAN LEE NGUJO
15064 PICORRO, MA SAMANTHA LOUISE SOLANO
15065 PICOT, KENNETH BRYAN ROSALES
15066 PIDLAOAN, AIZA FERRER
15067 PIDO, GUIAMALODIN SUGADOL
15068 PIDO, KRISTINE ELLORAN
15069 PIDOR, AINA MUÑEZ
15070 PIEDAD, DONNA MAE TIOZON
15071 PIEDAD, JASON JUMALON
15072 PIEDRAVERDE, KASTINALYN INIEGO
15073 PIEL, CHERRY MENDOZA
15074 PIELAGO, IRISH MAE TURADO
15075 PIELAGO, KIMBERLY QUINTO
15076 PIERA, RAQUEL DELA CRUZ
15077 PIGAR, MARRIAN PLATA
15078 PIGAR, MICHAELLA TOCOL
15079 PIGGANTO, MARICEL MIGUEL
15080 PIGON, RACHEL TUDLASAN
15081 PIGUA, JEANNE MAY PIDO
15082 PILANDOK, ALI WAHAB
15083 PILAPIL, AILEEN DEGAMO
15084 PILAPIL, CHRISTINE MOLEJON
15085 PILAPIL, JUPITER VINCENT ORCALES
15086 PILAPIL, KATRINA GEM SAGA
15087 PILAPIL, MARY BRIGOLE
15088 PILAPIL, RONALYN DESALES
15089 PILAR, EMMY LOU GONZALES
15090 PILAR, JOEL AMIT
15091 PILARCA, IVY CLARISSE CALAWOD
15092 PILARCO, JONEH MAY PALMA
15093 PILARTA, ROWIN CABAYA
15094 PILAYRE, JEAN NICOLE MANLIGUEZ
15095 PILI, ALAN LLAGAS
15096 PILI, RAIFAH BANGCOLA
15097 PILIEN, MARK ANTHONY JUAN
15098 PILIYEN, KRIZNA APESAN
15099 PILLADA, MHAR TANALEON
15100 PILLO, EUGENE CABANDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:304 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 PILO, NOEMI OLAIVAR
15102 PILORIN, ROWENA BOGAING
15103 PIMENTEL, GINALYN CAMPOS
15104 PIMENTEL, MARIE JOY CASTRO
15105 PIMENTEL, PRECY MAR TAMAKEN
15106 PIMENTEL, ROBINSON TAMAYO
15107 PIMENTEL, ROSALIE DIMLA
15108 PIMENTEL, SHAHARA JANE ULAN
15109 PINACATE, JEAZELLE VIA HERMANO
15110 PINAHAN, LORIE JANE CABREROS
15111 PINANGAY, NERISSA GERLINGO
15112 PINCA, AIRA PEDEJERO
15113 PINCA, FLORA MAY PAJARES
15114 PINCA, JASMINE TANATE
15115 PINCA, REGINA GIRAY
15116 PINCARO, IRIS PICA
15117 PINDATON, OMAYYAH CALI
15118 PINDOG, CLARISSA CULIAN
15119 PINDOY, RHEA MAE GALLENTES
15120 PINEDA, ANDRHEA BUE
15121 PINEDA, ANNALYN BERNARTE
15122 PINEDA, CAMILLE ANNE INTAL
15123 PINEDA, CHERYLL JAVIERTO
15124 PINEDA, DIANE RODRIGUEZ
15125 PINEDA, HANNA JHOY CABELLO
15126 PINEDA, JOSEPHINE MANALOTO
15127 PINEDA, MANILYN PELAREZ
15128 PINEDA, MAUREEN JOY LISING
15129 PINEDA, PRECIOUS PEARL LIGAS
15130 PINEDA, RODMAR SARMIENTO
15131 PINEDA, SYDNEY POTESTAS
15132 PINEDA, WENLIE ANNE IGNACIO
15133 PINEDA, YCHULA TRISHA
15134 PINGKIAN, GENIE MAE ANDOLERO
15135 PINGOL, ARLYN BURDOMO
15136 PINGOL, ROSALIE PASION
15137 PINILI, MYLENE OSEÑA
15138 PINION, JOCELYN PELARTA
15139 PINIQUITO, DELENITA MERAS
15140 PINKIHAN, TERESA GABUL
15141 PINO, GENESIS KIM CABUROG
15142 PINO, MERLYN CULAGBANG
15143 PINO, ROSIE ANN TEVES
15144 PINOY, SOFIA CAMILLE CABRERA
15145 PINTO, ALVIN BELARDO
15146 PINTOR, BRENDA TUGADE
15147 PINZON, AISA BUENAVISTA
15148 PIO, IVY BARNIZO
15149 PIODO, STEPHANIE APPLE MIGUEL
15150 PIODOS, JEZA ARMILLA MACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:305 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 PIONILLA, GLENICE GASIS
15152 PIOQUID, JOHN PAUL BARRANTES
15153 PIOQUID, RHEA JIE CABUSLAY
15154 PIQUE, BEVERLY MALUPA
15155 PITAO, STEPHANIE SAMBITAN
15156 PITHIILAN, HANIFAH LAUNTE
15157 PITOGO, ELSA SINO
15158 PITOGO, EVA DESAMPARADO
15159 PITOGO, JUNALINA VILLABAS
15160 PITOGO, RECHIEL REBLINGCA
15161 PITOY, LUCELLE DEJUCOS
15162 PITPIT, BEA ANGELOU DAILEG
15163 PIZARRA, JENIFER POLITICO
15164 PIZON, EDMAR JIMENEZ
15165 PIÑERO, KAREN MAE BUSTAMANTE
15166 PLACIDO, APRIL ROSE MANUIT
15167 PLANA, JULIUS CESAR DOÑOS
15168 PLANA, KAREN MAE OBLINO
15169 PLANA, SARAH JANE CASTILLON
15170 PLANAS, ANDREA DE ROMA
15171 PLANDEZ, CHARISS REAH COMIA
15172 PLANG-AT, ERWIN MAHINAY
15173 PLANTA, ROSE ANN MISSION
15174 PLANTERAS, MADONNA GRACE FERNANDEZ
15175 PLARAO, ANGELO PLARAO
15176 PLARISAN, MELANIE MASAGLANG
15177 PLASABAS, PAUL BASTON
15178 PLASAN, TEJANE BUBULI
15179 PLATA, AIZA DELA PEÑA
15180 PLATA, JAYFI GONZALES
15181 PLATINO, CHERRY LYN DONIEGO
15182 PLATON, ANNALYN PRECILLA
15183 PLAWAN, OBAIDAH BALINDONG
15184 PLAYDA, JERALD FELIX ABELARDO
15185 PLAZA, PREZA MAE QUISAGAN
15186 PLAZO, MARIA KRISTINE LONTAC
15187 PLENARIO, RANDIE DELA SERNA
15188 PLESERDA, JUDE ANTHONY GORDO
15189 PLESING, GLORIEPIN ALQUIZA
15190 PLEÑOS, ZHARLIT GRACE TROYO
15191 PLOMANTES, DJE LYNN COSME
15192 PLUSAN, JHENALYN HERMITA
15193 POBLADOR, NOVY MAE MASERAL
15194 POBLETE, CLARE ANN BANGALISAN
15195 POBLETE, EDILBERTO III HIZON
15196 POBLETE, JOHN PAUL VALMORES
15197 POBLETE, MAILYN KILAT
15198 POBLETE, RODEL RONARIO
15199 POBLETE, RUBY BUTRON
15200 POCAAN, MARIAH ODESSA MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:306 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 POCONG, SHARI JEAN EROJO
15202 POGADO, VENZH
15203 POGAJA, ELGIEMAR DELOS REYES
15204 POGALES, KHRISTINE MAE
15205 POGOY, JESSA MAE MANAYON
15206 POJAS, JESSECA SEGUNLA
15207 POJAS, KRISTHYL JEAN CEDRO
15208 POJAS, MARIA JIENENA GOLPO
15209 POL-AC, MAREBE BENIASAN
15210 POLANA, KEMBERLY SALLA
15211 POLANGI, HANNAN TANGGOTE
15212 POLAO, ALIAH SOMERADO
15213 POLAO, RUFAIDAH ALI
15214 POLDO, JOEL PONCE
15215 POLDO, PERPETUALYN ESPIÑA
15216 POLEA, RUDELYN QUEZON
15217 POLICARPIO, ERMELITA BAGOL
15218 POLICARPIO, KATHERINE EUSTAQUIO
15219 POLICARPIO, MARY ROSE NIETO
15220 POLICARPIO, PAMELA LAGUERTA
15221 POLINAR, ANA MARIE CALVARIO
15222 POLINAR, DOPNEY YAMSON
15223 POLISTA, APLE TUGGUIN
15224 POLLARCA, FAYEMARIE NAPERI
15225 POLO, BERNETH JOYCE SORIA
15226 POLO, BETH PRINCES REYES
15227 POLON, ROVIL SO
15228 POLONIO, EMMALYN BAUNGCAS
15229 POLVERA, EDEL DEL PRADO
15230 POMASIN, JESSABELLE CAMACHO
15231 POMBO, MARIA VANESA AYENSA
15232 POMIDA, JESSALYN MONTIAGODO
15233 POMIDA, LYRA MORALLOS
15234 POMPONG, ROMINA KIMAY
15235 PONCE, AILENE YATOY
15236 PONCE, APRILLE MAE MOISES
15237 PONCE, KRISHNA BASAGRE
15238 PONCE, MARICEL ARANDIA
15239 PONCE, PHILIP MARIANO
15240 PONCE, RUAIDA ALSREE
15241 PONCIO, MICHAEL LATTAWAN
15242 PONDAR, JENNY BON
15243 PONDAR, SHEEVA-ANNE LACUNSAD
15244 PONDEVIDA, JOEYMAE CUETO
15245 PONDOC, JOVEE BOYLES
15246 PONDOYO, AILEEN JANE PANGAN
15247 PONGASE, MARY ROSE HORTELANO
15248 PONGASE, SILVER DEXTER ELICAN
15249 PONGASI, FERDINAND JR GELICAME
15250 PONGPONG, JASMIN ALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:307 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 PONHALBAN, DIANNE MARLYN
15252 PONIO, JUNMER MONCAL
15253 PONSICA, KHYSSEN DE JESUS
15254 PONSICA, NOREN JANE LABAJO
15255 PONTALBA, MONINA TOLLEDO
15256 PONTANAR, HONEY DAWN LOMOCSO
15257 PONTANAR, KRIS MAYOR
15258 PONTEJON, JULIE MAE TORRALBA
15259 PONTEJOS, REZIEL JOY CORANES
15260 PONTELA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
15261 PONTEROS, CHRISTIAN
15262 PONTILAR, NOVIE CATES BUTAWAN
15263 PONTILAR, RIJEAN GESULGON
15264 PONTILLAS, DOMINIQUE EVE BATADLAN
15265 PONTILLAS, GILDIE SHAREN MAXIAN
15266 PONTILLAS, MAY ANN ROMO
15267 PONTILLO, JAYRA MAY CRODUA
15268 PONTIÑOZA, JONALYN CONCEPCION
15269 PONTONGAN, CHAVEZ JR BERGONIO
15270 POQUITA, DARLENE MAE ESCALADA
15271 POQUITA, REINA MAE BALOME
15272 POQUITA, RICHARD DAMAYO
15273 POQUIZ, DANICA DIMAZANA
15274 PORAL, JAMES IAN CANILLO
15275 PORBIDO, ANABELLE COLLANTES
15276 PORBOLAN, JULIE ANN BOLO
15277 PORCIONCULA, JUNIE VELL ENCARNACION
15278 PORE, JOEMERRYLYN
15279 PORILLO, CHRISTOPHER FIGURACION
15280 PORIO, DONALD PURISIMA
15281 PORIO, LORRE ANN PALAHANG
15282 PORMENTO, JULIE ANN SARIANA
15283 PORMIENTO, MARCO CABARLES
15284 PORNELA, JACQUELINE ROCHELLE BOAC
15285 PORRAS, ALGIE MARY LACSON
15286 PORRAS, ANGELICA BORRES
15287 PORRAS, CLAJANE SIMPROSO
15288 PORRAS, JIMMAR YUMA
15289 PORRAS, LOVIME MENDOZA
15290 PORRAS, RICA ALMIRANTE
15291 PORTACIO, JELLYBETH RAGUINDIN
15292 PORTES, SHANIA
15293 PORTON, CHARINA KIM EVARDONE
15294 PORTON, LAIZA JOY FLOR
15295 PORTUGAL, JASMINE GUILLOS
15296 PORTUGAL, MARK RONAN MONDEJAR
15297 PORTUGAL, SEYCHELLE JIMENEZ
15298 POSADAS, CRISTYL MAE PABLO
15299 POSE, SHAYLA LACORTE
15300 POSILLO, MARK DANIEL IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:308 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 POSO, JONAS JABAY
15302 POSTRADO, MARY JOY PERMEJO
15303 POSTRANO, MA ALEXANDRIA MONTOYA
15304 POSTRANO, RUBY FLORA ARMAS
15305 POTENCIA, MARVIE AZAGRA
15306 POTENTE, SARAH JANE ESTARIS
15307 POTESTADES, JARLEN ALMODIEL
15308 POTESTAS, DEVINE PAMEN
15309 POTESTAS, EFRELYN PLADERO
15310 POTOT, CHRISTINE BERMAS
15311 POTOT, JESSA CANALES
15312 POVADORA, CHEKY TUL-ID
15313 POVADORA, MARGIE VILLASIN
15314 PRADO, DEANNE WES GABRILLO
15315 PRADO, FRENCESS ESPINOSA
15316 PRADO, IVY ROSE PATRICIO
15317 PRADO, JASMIN
15318 PRADO, JECCA OCZON
15319 PRADO, MAREJOY GONZALES
15320 PRADO, PRECIOUS NESS JUAN
15321 PRAGATA, JOEY ESPELITA
15322 PRAINAL, VIVIAN BRIONES
15323 PRECIA, RENMARK SUGANOB
15324 PRECLARO, AIRA ESPIRITU
15325 PREGON, DONNA MAE ROSAL
15326 PRESAS, LEAH GOYONAN
15327 PRESBITERO, MAY ANN RUIZ
15328 PRESENTE, JEWEL VILLEGAS
15329 PRESILLAS, SHEENA MAE LEGAS
15330 PRESTO, MARIZ SILAN
15331 PRESTOSA, AYENN FUENTES
15332 PRESTOSA, MARIA SANDRA LABNAO
15333 PRETILA, JORELYN GENEROL
15334 PRETOS, ROSEWILYN COMPACION
15335 PRETTA, KIMBERLY LIM
15336 PRIA, DINNES SUALIBIO
15337 PRIELA, MELODY DANTE
15338 PRIETO, MA REYLEEN LACSA
15339 PRIETO, MERVIN KEY GARCERO
15340 PRIETOS, LEAH CAJERAS
15341 PRILE, REGINE TABILI
15342 PRIMERO, EDELYN GANADIN
15343 PRIMO, MARY ROSE GAMBOA
15344 PRING, MA ALELIE BACANI
15345 PRIVADO, CATHERINE PUENTE
15346 PROCTAN, ESTEPHANIE PLAGA
15347 PROEL, SELVIA GAGATE
15348 PRON, DAVID JR RABOY
15349 PRONGO, CRISLYN GRACE DIONALDO
15350 PROPALDIN, ELLA JUADIONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:309 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 PROSPERO, JIREH JOY DALA
15352 PROTO, HAZEL ANN LAPITAN
15353 PRUDENTE, CHERYL MAE CANILLO
15354 PUA, CRISPIN MAGPON
15355 PUCHOL, AXL RUAYA
15356 PUCYUTAN, LEA DELA CUEVA
15357 PUDADERA, SHIER JOHN RABAGO
15358 PUDDIN, AL-KHALID DELA CRUZ
15359 PUDIÑO, ANNE ROSE DIVINASFLORES
15360 PUDPUD, ROSABELITA MORALES
15361 PUEBLA, ANGEL CONDE
15362 PUENTEBELLA, MICHAELLA CASQUEJO
15363 PUERTO, GRACE NIÑA SOLIS
15364 PUETES, CHARISSE JEAN UBALDO
15365 PUGAHAN, MIRALUNA DELLERA
15366 PUGATE, VERJUNE MALANOG
15367 PUGNIT, NANCY ESPONILLA
15368 PUGONG, MICHELLE NUMBALGAN
15369 PUGOY, AHRA LOU ROSAL
15370 PUGOYAN, WINNIE ODEL
15371 PUHAWAN, CHERRYL LUPERA
15372 PUIG, FERNANDO JR LENCIANO
15373 PUJANES, ELMIE MEDALLO
15374 PUJANTE, JOSEPHINE CELIS
15375 PULA, MARY JOY GONG
15376 PULAD, REGINE AMARGO
15377 PULALON, MERIYAM HAJIJUL
15378 PULALON, ROWENA ASAKIL
15379 PULAO, ARLENE AWACAY
15380 PULAO, LIEZEL LEGSIAN
15381 PULGO, HILDA TAMBIGA
15382 PULGO, SHIEREJANE ALBIOS
15383 PULLAN, RIC JR MEJIDO
15384 PULMINAR, APRIL ANN BORRER
15385 PULMONES, JOSEPHINE PANIS
15386 PULOT, JANICE PASON
15387 PULOT, JOCELYN DOROON
15388 PULVERA, ANGE ROCABERTE
15389 PULVERA, CHRISTINE MAE CENA
15390 PUMARAS, JOHANA MARIE LAGBO
15391 PUMBAYA, SITTIE JOHANA BASER
15392 PUMBAYA, SOHAINA DISOMA
15393 PUMIHIC, FAITH BINLAYAN
15394 PUNAY, SARAJANE ROQUE
15395 PUNAY, YANIS VILLARIN
15396 PUNAYO, MARIA JENNICA MILAN
15397 PUNDAO, JULIE FE PAGAL
15398 PUNDING, JENALYN IBNO
15399 PUNDINLAN, ELSA
15400 PUNGTOD, VILLA CAMBAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:310 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 PUNGTOD, ZENAIDA LAURITO
15402 PUNING, NUYMA JAJI
15403 PUNO, CHERRY LYNNE JIMENA
15404 PUNO, KATHERINE YZABELLE FUGEN
15405 PUNONGBAYAN, JOANNA DE BORJA
15406 PUNZAL, KIMBERLY CORREA
15407 PUNZALAN, KHRISTEL MARRIEL DELA CRUZ
15408 PUNZALAN, MARJORIE RAMOS
15409 PUNZALAN, MAUREEN CANLOBO
15410 PUNZALAN, NORADIN ALISASIS
15411 PURAN, APRIL GRACE BANGATE
15412 PURCA, GINA GULA
15413 PURCIA, MARILOU DE LA CRUZ
15414 PURI, MARICAR SANTOS
15415 PURISIMA, CHESNA ALLARSE
15416 PURO, ALBERTO DAGTA
15417 PURO, KIMBERLY TAN
15418 PURUGGANAN, SEVERINA MALLARI
15419 PUSAG, ELSA PERALTA
15420 PUSPUS, EVELYN ESPETACION
15421 PUSTA, APRIL HARA CABELTIS
15422 PUTAO, IMARGELES PAGSAC
15423 PUTIS, JOYCE CAGAS
15424 PUTON, RELLYMAE
15425 PUTONG, JOSELL ACAT
15426 PUYAO, LEVI JOYCE ABBACAN
15427 PUYAO, RAQUEL KOWAT
15428 PUYOT, GERALYN
15429 PUZON, JANICE REATAZA
15430 PUZON, JESSICA MAE ESPINO
15431 QUARIO, FLERRY JOYCE LABACO
15432 QUEJON, CHARITY SEVILLA
15433 QUEMADA, MERY JOY BELCHES
15434 QUERIJERO, MADELEINE GALLENO
15435 QUEROBINES, EDISON CASTILLO
15436 QUEROBINES, MERVIN
15437 QUESADA, MICHAEL JOHN LARGO
15438 QUEVEDO, LAINE QUIAMBAO
15439 QUEYQUEP, JUSTINE ANN ARIBE
15440 QUEZADA, KIMBERLYN TAPICAN
15441 QUIACHON, LEAH MAY HECHANOVA
15442 QUIAMBAO, ANGELIQUE SARMIENTO
15443 QUIAMBAO, CHARISSE MILAN
15444 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTINE JOY CALAYO
15445 QUIAMBAO, MA MARTONIE ARIOLA
15446 QUIAMCO, JANETH ESPINA
15447 QUIAMCO, MARY JOYCE BUGHAW
15448 QUIAO, LESLIE LOMIO
15449 QUIATCHON, JUNKEE AGUIRRE
15450 QUIBAN, SWEETY JADE SANICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:311 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 QUIBETE, JESICA MAY CADIAO
15452 QUIBOT, JOHANNA KRIS ALBANO
15453 QUIBRAL, MA LALAINE BALCE
15454 QUICOY, MARY ANNIE ROSE GAYAMO
15455 QUIDATO, MA ZE MORALES
15456 QUIDILIG, HAPPY BIRTHDAY GUTTIEREZ
15457 QUIDLAT, DYESIBEL UBANA
15458 QUIJADA, ALIZZA-MARIE DAGASDAS
15459 QUIJADA, RHODA NAPICOL
15460 QUIJADA, RITCHEL NISTAL
15461 QUIJADA, SALOME DAGASUHAN
15462 QUIJANO, CHONA LLABREZ
15463 QUIJANO, DAPHNE LIANNE SACEDOR
15464 QUIJANO, LORENA BENTAZAL
15465 QUIJANO, WELTHOR CASTILLANO
15466 QUILA, ASIMA MIKE
15467 QUILA, ELVIE CRUZ
15468 QUILANG, DOLLY TULIAO
15469 QUILANG, ERICKA PASICOLAN
15470 QUILANG, JOHN GIL ZIPAGAN
15471 QUILANG, MA KATHLEEN CLAIRE TABAG
15472 QUILAPIO, NEVILYN ABAIGAR
15473 QUILAT, MARIEL CAPUNDAG
15474 QUILES, MARILYN BALANDO
15475 QUILESTINO, JOHN PAUL DELA TORRE
15476 QUILING, APRIL ANN ATIENZA
15477 QUILINGAN, KIELY TADURAN
15478 QUILIZA, SHIELA MAE DUMAYAS
15479 QUILLA, PHOEBE KAY CAIBIO
15480 QUILLAO, MELYN TALO-TALO
15481 QUILOY, IVY JOY TOMAS
15482 QUIMBA, RUBY GIRL BALDOVE
15483 QUIMBO, HEZEL MAE CABUTAY
15484 QUIMEN, JASTINE ANNE ARGEL
15485 QUIMIGUING, MAY ANN GALLEPOSO
15486 QUIMING, MARJORIE MENDOZA
15487 QUIMOYOG, ZYRAH KEITH GOROSPE
15488 QUIMPAN, DULCE AMOR MONTES
15489 QUIMPAN, FRECHIL DAPITAN
15490 QUIMSON, GLENN ABALO
15491 QUIMZON, HAZEL LAPINID
15492 QUINACMAN, MARIA KRISTINA MATA
15493 QUINACMAN, ROSE ANNE MEDRANO
15494 QUINAGORAN, ROSE MARY BURAC
15495 QUINAGURAN, GLEA PORRAS
15496 QUINDO, JUDY ANN CALISO
15497 QUINDOZA, DONITA JEANE PADUA
15498 QUINDOZA, MARY AILEEN MAPALAD
15499 QUINGCO, CAREN BESONIA
15500 QUINICIO, JANICE LUMIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:312 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 QUINIQUITO, ANALIE PINONGPONG
15502 QUINIQUITO, JOEMAR COMIA
15503 QUINLAT, RENIE MAE BADAL
15504 QUINLAT, RENILYN BADAL
15505 QUINSAY, CAZELL JOY EVANGELISTA
15506 QUINTAL, MICHELLE PASCUAL
15507 QUINTANA, ANNE LORAINE CAMBA
15508 QUINTAYO, MILKY CAALAMAN
15509 QUINTERO, VIRGILIO JR DIOSAY
15510 QUINTINTA, MIRAQUEL TRIMOR
15511 QUINTO, BABYJOY OLAVE
15512 QUINTO, CAREN BANLASAN
15513 QUINTO, JOYCE ANNE GULTIANO
15514 QUINTO, MARIELLE DE GUZMAN
15515 QUINTO, MARK JOSEPH ANSAGAY
15516 QUINTOS, JOHN RYAN ARCILLAS
15517 QUINTOS, LEIRA ROWE TOMAS
15518 QUINTOS, LYKA KOTOKEN
15519 QUINTOS, MARIELLE LOMIBAO
15520 QUINTOS, MERCHAN MENDREZ
15521 QUIOCSON, LEIAN GATOC
15522 QUIOGUE, MARIEL RAYMUNDO
15523 QUIOGUE, RIZZEL ACOSTA
15524 QUIRANTE, ELBEN ROY CARITOS
15525 QUIRANTE, KAREN ROSE DELA CRUZ
15526 QUIRANTE, MARY GRACE BALAGOT
15527 QUIRANTE, NENA ALFEREZ
15528 QUIRANTE, RYAN KLINT CAGUBCUB
15529 QUIRANTE, SHELLA TOTING
15530 QUIRAY, KIMBIRLY CAYABAN
15531 QUIRINO, ANALYN SALVATIERA
15532 QUIRIONES, HIEDIE RABARA
15533 QUIRO, DIONA MAE BARCELONA
15534 QUIROGA, NICKKA PADILLO
15535 QUISADA, KAREN TARIPE
15536 QUISAGAN, MARJORIE ALIGANGA
15537 QUISAY, DIANA ROSE PELAYO
15538 QUISEL, RINAFLOR ABOY
15539 QUISEO, MARY JOY SENIEL
15540 QUISIL, JEANETTE MALOLOT
15541 QUISING, RICHARD DAPOG
15542 QUISMUNDO, MARY FAYE ROBERTO
15543 QUISTOL, JEAZER RAFAEL
15544 QUITALIG, GERLIE LEN ACBO
15545 QUITAY, JENNE FE ARPON
15546 QUITAYEN, IRA DIANNE LAPIDANTE
15547 QUITE, HAZEL ANN TAÑAMOR
15548 QUITILEN, ROBELLE LAXAMANA
15549 QUITOS, JENEVA WABE
15550 QUIZON, ELOISA CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:313 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 QUIZON, MYCA JOYCE QUIZON
15552 QUIÑANOLA, MARYJANE JOY OSORIO
15553 QUIÑO, HONEY LENN VILLARBA
15554 QUIÑONES, DOXY FAITH IRIS TANGALIN
15555 QUIÑOPA, JOYLYN BOLIGAO
15556 RAAGAS, CHESTER JOHN GALGAO
15557 RAAGAS, IVORY CABIGAS
15558 RAAGAS, JULIE ANN BARGAMENTO
15559 RAANDAAN, MARICAR SANSAN
15560 RABACAL, RO-ANN SADANG
15561 RABADON, JASPER CATALAN
15562 RABAGO, CHLOE NADUMA
15563 RABAGO, JINKY SEQUITE
15564 RABAGO, JOLINA ANIB
15565 RABAGO, SHEILA MARIE RETIALO
15566 RABAL, FARAH MAE NOSOTROS
15567 RABANES, NAZARINE JABAGAT
15568 RABANES, RESELE GRACE BLANCO
15569 RABANG, ADRIAN JANDLER BARCA
15570 RABANG, SHIELA MAE DUMBRIQUE
15571 RABANOS, GLADYS JEAN MANAYAN
15572 RABANOS, JEANY ROSE SAMPARANG
15573 RABARA, CLARIZA EDROSOLAN
15574 RABARA, RUZZELLE DAVE ALAGAO
15575 RABASTO, ARMIDA LUCEÑO
15576 RABAYA, LAURITO JR BARNAYHA
15577 RABE, LAVINIA GROSPE
15578 RABINA, RIZEL MAE LABASTIDA
15579 RABINO, LORI MAR GUNTING
15580 RABINO, QUEENCESS MEI MARZONIA
15581 RABOR, DAISY MARIE
15582 RABOY, DENNIS ONG
15583 RABULAN, SHARMAINE PORCALLA
15584 RABUSA, NADINE KRISTINE BUENA
15585 RABUSA, PETER FUENTES
15586 RABUSA, ROSE RABINO
15587 RABUYO, ROWENA LABENDIA
15588 RACAB, ROXAN TIMARIO
15589 RACASA, SHARMEANNE MABAGA
15590 RACAZA, JENNIFER DELFINO
15591 RACAZA, MARIA CHRISTEN CUIZON
15592 RACELIS, KRISTINE MAE DATOR
15593 RACENES, DIANE BALOTO
15594 RACHO, MA AGNES ACERO
15595 RACHO, ROEL OBANER
15596 RACINES, MICHELLE TINAMISAN
15597 RACOMA, ELVIE
15598 RACOMA, MICAH SEBASTIAN
15599 RACUYA, MICA FONTANILLA
15600 RADA, KIMBERLY RAFOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:314 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 RADA, MIRIAM GAY DELA TORRE
15602 RADA, NOEMI BORINES
15603 RADAM, KRISTEL MARIAH DELA CRUZ
15604 RADANA, ANNIELYN TRAYA
15605 RADAZA, BRIELCHETTE GUIRITAN
15606 RADAZA, PERLITA MODA
15607 RADIAB, ASNIMAH TAWANTAWAN
15608 RADIAMODA, HANIFA MANGOTARA
15609 RADIAMODA, JANISAH LUMAN
15610 RADIAMODA, JOHAYRA RACMAN
15611 RADJAIL, ARNALYN HASIM
15612 RAFAEL, MARIA LIZA AMOGUIS
15613 RAFALES, JOANNA MARIE
15614 RAFANAN, MIMOSA PUDICA MONTES
15615 RAGADIO, HAROLD MEJIA
15616 RAGANAS, NOELYN ROSE BERONIO
15617 RAGAS, HAZEL LOU GALOTA
15618 RAGASA, KIMBERLY RAPISURA
15619 RAGIL, CARYL APRIL
15620 RAGMAC, DONNA MAE NABOR
15621 RAGO, REYNA MAE TAGLINAO
15622 RAGO, ROCELL SUMAMPONG
15623 RAGOS, DARIANE DELA CRUZ
15624 RAGOTERO, MILDA DUMAG
15625 RAGUB, MARY GRACE ARUTA
15626 RAGUDO, DEXTER ESLABON
15627 RAGUINDIN, ALEX BAYLON
15628 RAGUSANTE, ETHEL TAGAMA
15629 RAIDAN, JESEL JOY BASILISCO
15630 RAJAMODA, AISAH MAAMOR
15631 RAJAMUDA, NOROSALAM PANIKAN
15632 RAJAS, PATRICIA ANN JANDAYAN
15633 RAKIM, RAZUL ZAILON
15634 RALA, ANGELITA DELOS REYES
15635 RAMA, APPLE GRACE ANGA
15636 RAMA, GRACE VEGA
15637 RAMACION, JUDY ANN BADIOLA
15638 RAMADA, JESSAMINE ROSE ORILLA
15639 RAMAL, BOBBY CELIZ
15640 RAMAL, JULIE VASQUEZ
15641 RAMALAN, ALEAH MACAPAAR
15642 RAMALLOSA, JANE CLARENCE SERRANO
15643 RAMAN, CHERRY ROSE AVENIDO
15644 RAMAS, ARGENE MAE ROBLE
15645 RAMAS, DENZEL KHEIR LESIGUES
15646 RAMAS, LEAH
15647 RAMAS, STEPHANIE GRACE
15648 RAMBAYON, NEZZY MAE AGOT
15649 RAMBER, OMNIA WATAMAMA
15650 RAMEL, CHERIE-LYN PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:315 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 RAMEL, MAY ANN MAGAUAY
15652 RAMIL, FELCRIST CALOLO
15653 RAMILLANO, CHARLOTTE DELOS SANTOS
15654 RAMILO, LOREN GAITAN
15655 RAMIN, JULEZ MAUREI RAMOS
15656 RAMIREZ, CLINT APOLINARIO
15657 RAMIREZ, GIRLY ALLIOCOD
15658 RAMIREZ, KELLIE ALLISON BALBIN
15659 RAMIREZ, KIMBILL BUCOG
15660 RAMIREZ, MIRASOL ANDRADE
15661 RAMIREZ, PHILIP STEVE CAPISTRANO
15662 RAMIREZ, PRETCHIEL JANE OSORIO
15663 RAMIREZ, RECYL SEMAÑA
15664 RAMIREZ, REGINE TANEO
15665 RAMIREZ, RHEA ANN REPIA
15666 RAMIREZ, RHOSE ANN EGUIA
15667 RAMIREZ, RIZALYN CASTILLO
15668 RAMIREZ, VANILYN JOYCE CORNEJO
15669 RAMIREZ, VENUS TUMBAGA
15670 RAMO, ANGELICA MAY CUESTA
15671 RAMONES, CHRISTINE MAE CORONEL
15672 RAMONES, RONNA MAE SOLAMILLO
15673 RAMORES, MARIS ESTELA RAMIREZ
15674 RAMOS, ANGELA DOMINGO
15675 RAMOS, ANGELI GALANG
15676 RAMOS, ANGELICA MARIE SITJAR
15677 RAMOS, ANGELIE AQUINO
15678 RAMOS, ANGELIE OCON
15679 RAMOS, ANNIE JOY
15680 RAMOS, APRILYN CEDO
15681 RAMOS, BRYAN JAY GALANG
15682 RAMOS, CARINA MADRONA
15683 RAMOS, CHELXY KLEI RABENA
15684 RAMOS, CHERRY SAPASAP
15685 RAMOS, CHISETTE JOY PAGTALUNAN
15686 RAMOS, CHONAMIE QUIBAN
15687 RAMOS, CIELO SANTIAGO
15688 RAMOS, CLAUDINE LUCAS
15689 RAMOS, DESERIE LEGASPI
15690 RAMOS, EDERLYN GALLERA
15691 RAMOS, ELLAINE ASTIBE
15692 RAMOS, ELOYZA DURIGUEZ
15693 RAMOS, ELVIE CABALLERO
15694 RAMOS, ERJANE ARANETA
15695 RAMOS, ETHEL MAY BARCASE
15696 RAMOS, EVITA CAHAPAY
15697 RAMOS, FRANCES AIRA FALCASANTOS
15698 RAMOS, GENESIS RUIZ
15699 RAMOS, GINALYN FERNANDEZ
15700 RAMOS, JAMES BOY GABUDAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:316 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 RAMOS, JANAMAE CRUZ
15702 RAMOS, JAYVEE BONG CASILI
15703 RAMOS, JELLYCA MANANGAN
15704 RAMOS, JOE ANTHONY BRYAN CORPUZ
15705 RAMOS, JOHANNA DAISY DULDULAO
15706 RAMOS, JUN JOEY CAGUNGUN
15707 RAMOS, KAREN ANN OJALES
15708 RAMOS, LOVELY ANN HERMO
15709 RAMOS, MA CRISTETA PERANTE
15710 RAMOS, MA FLORINDA REOJANO
15711 RAMOS, MA LELENIE SAURE
15712 RAMOS, MA RICA JESSICA MAG-ISA
15713 RAMOS, MARIA ISABEL LIAN NABONG
15714 RAMOS, MARIA LOUISE ANDICO
15715 RAMOS, MARIA SHEILA PAGOBO
15716 RAMOS, MARICRIS LAYOSA
15717 RAMOS, MARL CRIAN FRANCISCO
15718 RAMOS, MARVIE LYNNE ENOC
15719 RAMOS, MARY GRACE SABANGAN
15720 RAMOS, MARYNELA SANTOS
15721 RAMOS, NATHANIEL ENRIQUEZ
15722 RAMOS, PAULA CANDY DE GUZMAN
15723 RAMOS, PRINCE JANE PORDAN
15724 RAMOS, PRINCESS ALAIZA DELOS SANTOS
15725 RAMOS, RODRIGO II MAÑAGO
15726 RAMOS, ROSA MARIA TORREON
15727 RAMOS, ROXY MOLINA
15728 RAMOS, SHARA MAE ARROYO
15729 RAMOS, VIVIAN VENTURA
15730 RAMOS, WANNA MAE GALUZO
15731 RAMOSA, JOANNA LYN AMONCIO
15732 RAMOSO, LARA LASAY
15733 RAMOSO, VANESSA TUMAMPO
15734 RAMPAS, ROSANA LAVARIAS
15735 RAMPING, KAYE ANN DAGOHOY
15736 RAMSANI, NURHAIDA AHMAD
15737 RANA, NOMIEL ESTRADA
15738 RANAN, AIDA ARBUIS
15739 RANAN, JR VINCENT LOPEZ
15740 RANAN, RAMELYN GRACE ADAJAR
15741 RANARA, LESEL OBIAS
15742 RANARIO, FEBE NORRE PEDRAJAS
15743 RANARIO, KAREN EUNICE PRESTOSA
15744 RANARIO, SHEILA MAE PEDIDA
15745 RANCHES, MARINIEL LISTA
15746 RANCHEZ, VILLAMOR JR CAPILITAN
15747 RANDASAN, MOHAIMA BARAT
15748 RANERA, MARY GRACE DESEMBRANA
15749 RANES, JAMA ICA CARPESO
15750 RANES, JAYRALDEN BETOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:317 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 RANES, MICHELLE ORQUESTA
15752 RANGCA, WELGIE BANSE
15753 RANGEL, STEPHANIE MAE AGUIMATANG
15754 RANGILLAS, TITO JR MECASIO
15755 RANGIRIS, JOHANISAH MAUNGA
15756 RANGKATO, ALMAERA ACMAD
15757 RANIOLA, JERALDENE DELGADO
15758 RANTAEL, DARRYL MAE DOBLON
15759 RANTE, JAY ANN MABONG
15760 RANTE, JONNABELLE ZAMORA
15761 RAPANAN, JOSEFINA NACIONAL
15762 RAPIDO, ALIBAIR BERAY
15763 RAPILO, REGGIE CANIEDO
15764 RAPIS, RICHARD LAPESURA
15765 RAPISORA, JEFFREY BALMACEDA
15766 RAPIZ, DANICA ROSE COFINO
15767 RAPIZA, MARIEL ROMULO
15768 RAPOSAS, JONABELLE DEL ROSARIO
15769 RAPSING, ANTON VAN LLANERA
15770 RAPSING, CARLA MAE GERMINA
15771 RAPSING, ROWELYN ESQUILONA
15772 RAPSING, RYAN ARNIÑO
15773 RAPUZA, JAYSA MAY DIAZ
15774 RAQUEÑO, MAE BELLE RAGUCOS
15775 RAQUIZA, KIMBEIN REGALA
15776 RARA, ANALYN AMOG
15777 RASHEED, FARISHA AKMAD
15778 RASONABLE, JUVY YGONIA
15779 RASONABLE, KRISTINE ABELLAR
15780 RASONABLE, VALE CEZAR ABELLO
15781 RASUMAN, NABIL AGOR
15782 RATILLA, MARLITA PATELANO
15783 RATILLA, MARY CRIS
15784 RATILLA, REGINALD CAGAMPANG
15785 RATILLA, ROGELIO JR MADRONIAL
15786 RATONEL, SHARMAINE KIM LORIDO
15787 RAUPAN, EMON MAPUNDO
15788 RAVANZO, ANGELA ROSE GALLETES
15789 RAWAT, IVY WILMA MONSUAN
15790 RAYAT, ROSALIE CAMERO
15791 RAYEL, LALEINE CAL
15792 RAYGON, EVANGELINE CLORES
15793 RAYLA, YLAIZA AGUILAR
15794 RAYMUNDO, ALICIA SAN PEDRO
15795 RAYMUNDO, KIMBERLY VERDADERO
15796 RAYNA, GLORIE ANN BORLAGDAN
15797 RAYO, ALISSA JOY BULANADI
15798 RAYO, SUNSHINE CELESTINO
15799 RAYOS, JULIE ANN RODULFA
15800 RAYOS, LLANA MAE GEROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:318 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 RAZ, EFRIL JANE JUMAWID
15802 RAZ, TRICIA MAE RICABLANCA
15803 RAZA, JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
15804 RAZO, KATHERINE DUMASIG
15805 RAZO, ROSEVELT JR MORATILLO
15806 RAZON, J-J FAITH TELOS
15807 RAZON, RAELIN JOYCE LAYUG
15808 RAZOTE, KEZIAH ARMELYN CRISTOBAL
15809 RAZUL, MOHAMID PANGILAMEN
15810 RAÑA, LALAIN BALLON
15811 RAÑADA, DIANNE CHEEKEE MAGBULOS
15812 RAÑOA, APRIL MAE LUCAGBO
15813 RAÑOLA, ROSELLE CUASING
15814 RAÑOLA, RUBEN RAMADA
15815 REA, DJOANNABELLE PAMFILO
15816 REAL, JETTY UZIEL GIRASOL
15817 REALCO, GEGE ANGELES
15818 REALES, DIANALOU SUMAYANG
15819 REALINO, REYNARD JR TEVES
15820 REALIZA, MARIA FREDIRICA GONZALES
15821 REALIZA, WILMA VILLACRUSIS
15822 REALO, RAZELL QUIÑONES
15823 REAMBONANZA, JADE PLATITAS
15824 REANZARES, JULIUS REFORMA
15825 REAZON, DANILO JR CABALLERO
15826 REAZON, RIZZA TANO
15827 REBAGAY, APRIL REGALARIO
15828 REBANCOS, EUNICE TRIXIE CARDAMA
15829 REBANCOS, MICHAEL ESPINOSA
15830 REBARBOSA, MARICEL JARITO
15831 REBATO, MAILA VILLANUEVA
15832 REBATO, VIEN MAE CAGUNGON
15833 REBELES, JEANNY JACOB
15834 REBLANDO, JUVY SERRANO
15835 REBLORA, CHARLES JAY REGANIT
15836 REBOLLOS, RENIEBOY EIJANSANTOS
15837 REBOQUIO, ANGELICA CANTILLAS
15838 REBOR, JOANNE CECILLE EDNACO
15839 REBOSANO, TONI MAY ESPINOSA
15840 REBOSQUILLO, JENNIFER SARAO
15841 REBOTE, JEANNIE ROSE BILLENA
15842 REBOTICA, JOYELI DECHAVEZ
15843 REBOTON, MERCY CARPIO
15844 REBUCAS, REY JOHN BESINGGA
15845 REBULANAN, CATHERINE LORENO
15846 REBULANAN, MICAELA ESCARDA
15847 REBUSA, CHERRY ANN ROSALEM
15848 REBUSA, JUNACEL DEGINO
15849 REBUSA, ROWENA CARAWE
15850 REBUSQUILLO, JUNLENE MONDEJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:319 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 REBUTAR, NORIEL ANN CAGAMPANG
15852 REBUTIACO, FRANCIS VILLANUEVA
15853 RECAIDO, RODELYN LLANEZA
15854 RECALDE, KEMBERLY PLAZA
15855 RECALLO, KIM JOSEPH LARGO
15856 RECAMARA, MARIA LYN OMBAY
15857 RECAPENTE, EBEJOY MARAVILLAS
15858 RECAPORT, ARLEEN JOY DEGILLO
15859 RECARRO, ROSHED ALOG
15860 RECAÑA, CRISTIE PADERNAL
15861 RECIBIDO, ROSELYN JAMILI
15862 RECIÑA, ANNE JANE SIBOLON
15863 RECOME, MARY JOY DIAZ
15864 RECOMENDACION, CHERYL MAE PUNO
15865 RECOPERTO, MICHELLE BANTAN
15866 RECREO, JEHIZKIAH GASOC
15867 RECTO, BENJIE PADUA
15868 RECTO, HAIDEE JOY RAMOS
15869 RECTO, MERLITA PADOLINA
15870 RECTO, NERELYN ELEAZAR
15871 RECUERDO, CHARLES JAMES OCTAVIANO
15872 RECUERDO, ROBERT ORTEGA
15873 RED, ISAGANI FERNANDEZ
15874 REDILA, JEFERSON COLLADOS
15875 REDILA, JESIEFLOR COLLADOS
15876 REDILLA, JAVES LIYA
15877 REDILLAS, CHERRY GABATAN
15878 REDILLAS, REDAIN BOLANDO
15879 REDOBLE, MARY JOY LACAZA
15880 REDUCA, LIZA TABALANZA
15881 REDUTA, MARK VASQUEZ
15882 REFEREZA, JOHN MARK CUEVAS
15883 REFIL, CHRISTENEL PANOGADIA
15884 REFIL, JEMA MINA
15885 REFIL, JOYCE CASIDSID
15886 REFIL, ROSELYN EGLOSO
15887 REFORMA, LEI ANNE MAGNAYE
15888 REFORMADO, MARITES NONATO
15889 REFUERZO, REUEL GADFREY JR JAVILLES
15890 REFUERZO, ROCHELLE GENETA
15891 REFUGIO, FLOREJEAN BUENA
15892 REFULLE, BUTCHICK DALIGDIG
15893 REGA, HANNA MARIE SULLERA
15894 REGALA, DIANA BADEO
15895 REGALA, MARIANNE LOPEZ
15896 REGALA, TIARA RANZA DIEGO
15897 REGALADO, JOHN LEO RAMELLITE
15898 REGALADO, JOMAR QUILONIO
15899 REGANIT, GRACIELE JOIE PALAGANAS
15900 REGASPI, MEREAL JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:320 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 REGAÑA, CAROL JEAN OCENA
15902 REGAÑA, MARY JOY DAYLO
15903 REGAÑON, GEMMA LLANES
15904 REGENCIA, CHARLYNNE ANTIDO
15905 REGENCIA, MARIAM ROBLES
15906 REGENCIA, MARY JOY PAVIA
15907 REGIDOR, JONNA UMBAY
15908 REGINIO, MARIEJOY REMOLIN
15909 REGINO, MA CHERYL LIM
15910 REGIO, MONALISA BOBIS
15911 REGIR, DONNA RENTILLOSA
15912 REGIS, HONEYLETH MONISIT
15913 REGNER, LINDY CABATINGAN
15914 REGPALA, HEIDI PAGUIO
15915 REGUA, JETHER RUTH DUMSANG
15916 REGULLANO, FRANCIA NAVA
15917 RELAMPAGO, RUFINA POLIGRATES
15918 RELAVO, APRIL JOY CABANTUGAN
15919 RELLAMA, GABRIEL JOHN BOTALON
15920 RELLES, SHEREE MAE PARAÑAL
15921 RELLIN, FAITH SASIL
15922 RELLIN, VANESSA MONTIBON
15923 RELLITA, MERMER MERENCILLO
15924 RELLOMA, ZARAH MAY TUACAR
15925 RELLOSO, JESSIE BELL GUCE
15926 RELOX, RONELYN RAYA
15927 RELOZA, JULIE ROSE RIEGO
15928 RELUCANO, MAE ANNE BEMBENUTO
15929 REMASOG, SHENA MAE GUINANDAL
15930 REMEDIOS, EPIE SAGANAY
15931 REMEZ, EVELYN REBLINGCA
15932 REMEZ, ROGIE PALOTES
15933 REMIS, CHERRY MAE ROSAL
15934 REMO, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
15935 REMOJO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH PRIMITIVO
15936 REMOLLO, CHRISTINE JOY UTOD
15937 REMORIN, JENNY MAE ABOJADO
15938 REMOSURA, MARJORIE CANTORIA
15939 REMOTIN, MYREN PAMOR
15940 REMPILLO, HANNA BOLAÑOS
15941 REMPILLO, RACHEL PALIMA
15942 REMPILLO, ROMEO JR DESTACAMENTO
15943 REMULTA, FELICIANA MASAYON
15944 RENACIDO, STEFFI ANNE MAGNO
15945 RENALES, ELLAINE GRACE OHIDE
15946 RENCIO, LADY ANGELYNN IGLESIAS
15947 RENDAJE, MARY GRACE GABANZO
15948 RENDOLA, BRYAN CRIS MANOLONG
15949 RENDON, AIZA PUTAO
15950 RENDON, CHARMELA MAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:321 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 RENDON, MARGARET PEÑA
15952 RENDON, MARJORIE ENOC
15953 RENDOQUE, REMA JOY PLANCO
15954 RENDORIO, JANINE MAE FORTUNATO
15955 RENIGADO, TRISHA NEPOMUCENO
15956 RENON, JENNY VIVE JAVIER
15957 RENTILLOSA, IVY AMABAO
15958 RENTON, IRENE MAGALONA
15959 RENTUAYA, GWYNETH LYLE ZAMORAS
15960 REODIQUE, GLENN SAMSON
15961 REONTOY, MARY ANN JERICCA ALFAFARAS
15962 REOYAN, IAN PERT ATIBAGOS
15963 REOYAN, JENNY JOY CABILIC
15964 REPAJA, BREMARIE ALGONES
15965 REPALDA, SWENIE MUSICO
15966 REPANI, EDLYN MOLINA
15967 REPOL, RUTH PAPA
15968 REPOLLO, EVAN ESCOTO
15969 REPONTE, ROVIE MAIRE SILVESTRE
15970 REPUELA, DECEMBER APPLE GENILLA
15971 REPUELA, MARISOL TERO
15972 REPULEDO, JOEL CABALUNA
15973 REQUIERO, NORIEL AGORA
15974 REQUIERON, LOUELLA MAGDUGO
15975 REQUILME, NICE NISNISAN
15976 REQUINA, SHIELA MARIE ALLEGO
15977 REQUIRME, SHIELA CANALES
15978 REQUIROSO, STACY CAMELLE SANO
15979 REQUISO, RHEA GULO
15980 RESANE, DIANNA ENRIJO
15981 RESCO, GENEVA ROSE
15982 RESERVA, ANGELA
15983 RESMA, JOVIEANN JANE NACUA
15984 RESOL, DENNIS MALLO
15985 RESOLIS, JUNIE MAY DEJA
15986 RESONAR, JETRO GERALDINO
15987 RESPICIO, DANIEL DAVE ARUCAN
15988 RESPLANDOR, MA FATIMA JOY
15989 RESPONDO, MARBETH LAPAZ
15990 RESPONSO, CLAUDINE NEROSA
15991 RESTAURO, ELYN OLORES
15992 RESTON, JOAN ALCANO
15993 RESUELLO, WINNEBETH RESUELLO
15994 RESUENA, RONALDO REBLANDO
15995 RESUJENTO, MARIA CRIS JANE JUMALON
15996 RESULLAR, ANGELA CHRISTINA CAMPOS
15997 RESURRECCION, DEBBIE ANN TIQUISON
15998 RESURRECCION, KRIS ANNE ROBILLOS
15999 RESURRECCION, MERCIE PADIOS
16000 RESURRICCION, MALOU TAPIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:322 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 RETADA, GERALDINE YBASAN
16002 RETIS, ROBEL ANNE DAYUNDAYON
16003 RETIZA, AMERFEEL CONGCARDAS
16004 RETUERTO, EL JHANE TABACO
16005 RETUTA, PAULENE DELA CRUZ
16006 RETUYA, CARLINE CABIGON
16007 RETUYA, DINADEN CADAMPOG
16008 RETUYA, HAZELLE DAHIYAG
16009 REUBAL, JONIDES LAMOSTE
16010 REUTO, DANICA FIRME
16011 REVANO, SHIENA DEJOS
16012 REVELLEZA, JESSA NAZARENO
16013 REVELO, JEROME DIACONO
16014 REVEZA, LEONEZA BARIAS
16015 REVIDIZO, XYRYZ LYRA SALAMAT
16016 REVILA, FAINA JANE TEGERO
16017 REVILLA, JESSA BENDANILLO
16018 REY, JONA JOYCE RICAFRANCA
16019 REY, KAREN MONETH ALMONTE
16020 REY, MADELAINE RICA DE DIOS
16021 REY, MIKAELLA PASTORFIDE
16022 REYES, ANNA KATHRINE BARTOLOME
16023 REYES, CHARLITO JR VALDERRAMA
16024 REYES, CHARMAINE PUNZALAN
16025 REYES, CHELITO LUAY
16026 REYES, CHRISTINE CATACUTAN
16027 REYES, CHRISTINE RAMOS
16028 REYES, CLAIRE JOYCE RABAGO
16029 REYES, CYRIL MAE PAHAYAHAY
16030 REYES, DESIREE JANE TARAYA
16031 REYES, DIRK BRYANT BARRO
16032 REYES, DORITTY MARIE BAGOS
16033 REYES, ELFIE SOLIVEN
16034 REYES, EMMA PACAYRA
16035 REYES, GILBERT MORALDE
16036 REYES, GLAIZA DE GUZMAN
16037 REYES, HERSHEY PEARL SORO
16038 REYES, IZA MAE BARTICAN
16039 REYES, JANICE REYNALDO
16040 REYES, JANINA ELYSSA LLIGE
16041 REYES, JENELYN FELIPE
16042 REYES, JOAN YANHIGAN
16043 REYES, JONAPEN GARING
16044 REYES, JOYCE REYES
16045 REYES, JUDY MAY MALAYAO
16046 REYES, JULIEBEL ALBARACIN
16047 REYES, JUNELLE ORTIZ
16048 REYES, KENNETH ZAMORA
16049 REYES, LENIE DANGGOD
16050 REYES, LLANA JANE SIONOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:323 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 REYES, LOUIS CRISTELL CADENAS
16052 REYES, MA GAILE LIEL SEVILLA
16053 REYES, MAILA JEAN GAMAY
16054 REYES, MARJIE UBANDO
16055 REYES, MARK LOUIE VALERIO
16056 REYES, MARY JOY SOLANGON
16057 REYES, MESSEY BONTIGAO
16058 REYES, MICAELA DEANG
16059 REYES, MICHELLE MAÑOSCA
16060 REYES, MICHELLE ANNE MENDOZA
16061 REYES, PAMELA ANNE
16062 REYES, PRINCE JEREMIAH MANUEL
16063 REYES, RALPH CHRISTIAN CRUZ
16064 REYES, REMA CHRISTINE CLEOFE
16065 REYES, RENELYN RETUMBAN
16066 REYES, RONA MEJAREZ
16067 REYES, ROSVIE SALEM
16068 REYES, RYAN TOMAS
16069 REYES, SHAREN JOYCE
16070 REYISO, GLORIA BIGATA
16071 REYMON, JEANLY GUILLEN
16072 REYMUNDODIA, AIVEL CASTILLO
16073 REYNADO, RAE MARIELLA LERADO
16074 REYNES, WILRASON SULIT
16075 REYNO, NESTOR JR TADEO
16076 REÑON, BRIAN DOLLETE
16077 RIAL, MARCUS ADRIAN
16078 RIANZARES, RIA LINDA TADIPA
16079 RIBAYA, NEIL CARLO CENA
16080 RIBUCA, JOANNE DE JESUS
16081 RIBUCAN, NOEMI FACTORA
16082 RICABLANCA, ANA EWICAN
16083 RICABLANCA, JULIET BAYNOS
16084 RICABLANCA, LADY JEAN JUAB
16085 RICABO, FRANCISLYN PASQUIL
16086 RICAFORT, CAMILLE JOYCE TORRES
16087 RICAFORT, KIMBERLY ANN BANAWA
16088 RICAFRANCA, GLENSEL BANAAG
16089 RICAFRANCA, JENA LUMAPAY
16090 RICAFRANCA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
16091 RICAFRENTE, MARIEL LACSAMANA
16092 RICANILLO, SHELLA MAE ONGCO
16093 RICAPLAZA, MARY GRACE PRESORES
16094 RICARTE, ANGELICA SAPUNGAN
16095 RICARTE, ROSANNA LIMPANGUG
16096 RICHA, LUCHE JANE ARCAY
16097 RICHARDS, KIMBERLY OBAFIAL
16098 RICO, CHERRY RAMIREZ
16099 RICO, ELVIE LAURICO
16100 RICO, KENNETH PAUL LAURICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:324 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 RICO, MARIBEL SOLANA
16102 RICO, NELSON ELBANCOL
16103 RICO, VANESSA NAVAS
16104 RICOHERMOSO, ALAIZA JAMILLA
16105 RIEGO, ELAINE BERNARDO
16106 RIETA, KHRISTINE RABINA
16107 RIGA, JOHAIRA LIMBONA
16108 RIGAYO, NASRIPA LANTUD
16109 RIGEDOR, ANA ROSE SABERON
16110 RIGOR, MA KARMELA ANGELA SALES
16111 RIGUNAY, MARY ANN RUGNAO
16112 RILI, SHAIRA MAE VIVAS
16113 RILLERA, TRYNZY TAGANAS
16114 RILLON, DAISY LAUD
16115 RILLORTA, BIANCA MICHAELA VITAL
16116 RIMA, ROSEMARIE ICARO
16117 RIMANDO, MARY JOY ANN DIGNOS
16118 RIMBANG, MONERA UNDA
16119 RIN, NELJEM MORGADO
16120 RINGOR, KARL LARRY BARUELA
16121 RINGOR, MARIA MILA DOMINGO
16122 RINIBATAN, MARIAM ISMAIL
16123 RINO, JHON MICHAEL CADAJAS
16124 RIO, ANNA NELISSA MEDALLON
16125 RIO, MARY ROSE CAGAMPANG
16126 RIO, RIZA MAE TARRE
16127 RIO, ROCHELLA ANNE MALLARI
16128 RIOS, EDJOICE ANCHETA
16129 RIOS, ERAH FERNANDO
16130 RIOVEROS, CHRISTINE LAZARTE
16131 RIOVEROS, ELIZABETH OLIVA
16132 RIPARIP, BIA MONIQUE AGLIBOT
16133 RISOS, EROLYN CABIGAYAN
16134 RITUAL, EDMARIE TALENTO
16135 RITUAL, IRENE PASCUAL
16136 RITUAL, JOSIELYN DOBLAS
16137 RITUAL, MA CRISTINA TURGO
16138 RIVA, CRISTY CORTES
16139 RIVA, JAY BOY DAVASOL
16140 RIVAMONTE, ANNCALERIE FERNANDEZ
16141 RIVAREZ, ANNABEL LOYOLA
16142 RIVAS, MARY ANN ALDE
16143 RIVAY, BOYET CABACO
16144 RIVERA, ALDRIN ROQUE
16145 RIVERA, ALELI BOTIO
16146 RIVERA, ANEZZA MAE MANUEL
16147 RIVERA, ANITA VALENCIA
16148 RIVERA, CARLA JOY SINDAC
16149 RIVERA, DINA FLORDELIZA
16150 RIVERA, GLECEL ROMBAOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:325 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 RIVERA, GRACELYN RITUAL
16152 RIVERA, JANINE SIBAL
16153 RIVERA, JEFFREY HINOLOS
16154 RIVERA, JHEMIR TIANGCO
16155 RIVERA, JONAVELL BORREL
16156 RIVERA, KATHLEEN JAMIO
16157 RIVERA, KIMBERLY MEDELLIN
16158 RIVERA, KRISTA EGUIA
16159 RIVERA, LAMY SECILLANO
16160 RIVERA, LETTY MAGADIA
16161 RIVERA, LOVELYN BARRERA
16162 RIVERA, MARIA MAE LOPEZ
16163 RIVERA, MARY ROSE NITURA
16164 RIVERA, MARYJOY RITUAL
16165 RIVERA, MARYLHEX DEL MONTE
16166 RIVERA, ROCHELLE CHARMAINE MUNAR
16167 RIVERA, RUBY ACABAL
16168 RIVERA, SHEENA ASUNCION
16169 RIVERA, SHIELA MAY BIEN
16170 RIZAL, ALSON RAJAD
16171 RIZALA, MARY CRES PEREZ
16172 RIZARDO, MARECOR CASTILLO
16173 RIZOL, MARIBEL MACAYAYONG
16174 RIZON, CHERRY MAE BERMUDEZ
16175 ROBANTE, RITCHEL ACASO
16176 ROBEDEZO, JULIE ANN JABIÑAR
16177 ROBERTO, MECHEIL BARDON
16178 ROBES, JESSICA REGIS
16179 ROBLE, HAZEL LAWAS
16180 ROBLE, ILYN CAMBAYA
16181 ROBLE, JOJIELYN PADOGA
16182 ROBLE, JUNALIE TOGONON
16183 ROBLE, KIMBERLY ANN CAPUYAN
16184 ROBLE, LOUELLA QUIAMCO
16185 ROBLE, MARY GRACE ACEBES
16186 ROBLE, MELVIN DAGOHOY
16187 ROBLEDO, ALDRIN ESTARDO
16188 ROBLEDO, CHARIE MAE DAGUPAN
16189 ROBLEDO, ROVELITA PEPITO
16190 ROBLES, JAYSON JOHN GONZAGA
16191 ROBLES, JEHIEL ALDWIN TENDIDO
16192 ROBLES, MARNELA MAGISTRADO
16193 ROBLES, RICA NEGRITO
16194 ROBLES, RICHELLE JANE BERMEJO
16195 ROBLES, ROSARIO ENANO
16196 ROBLES, RUDILYN ONTOY
16197 ROCABERTE, SHEILA MAE SAHIDSAHID
16198 ROCACURBA, JOHN CARL MANTE
16199 ROCAMORA, ANA MARIA PARTOZA
16200 ROCERO, LIEZEL JANE BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:326 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 ROCETE, SHARMAINE BACALSO
16202 ROCHA, MICHELLE SUMALINOG
16203 ROCO, MARY GRACE TUMANON
16204 ROCO, REBINS II LAJOT
16205 RODA, ANGELIE BOLANIO
16206 RODA, SHARA ROLLON
16207 RODADO, CRISTENE FAITH REGALA
16208 RODELAS, CRISTY YMATA
16209 RODELAS, SAMUEL ROLLUQUE
16210 RODIEL, JOHN MICHAEL LAZO
16211 RODILLA, EFEPANIE CAPALLA
16212 RODRIGO, ARCELI GALDIANO
16213 RODRIGO, ARJIE DELABAJAN
16214 RODRIGO, ARMIE BALINTON
16215 RODRIGO, DANTE SILVESTRE
16216 RODRIGO, IZZY ESPANIO
16217 RODRIGO, JONALYN TEROL
16218 RODRIGO, REMEDIOS OLEDAN
16219 RODRIGUEZ, ALLEN-JAY BAJO
16220 RODRIGUEZ, CHARLENE SANDRINO
16221 RODRIGUEZ, DI ANNE MONSERATE
16222 RODRIGUEZ, ERWIN MOGATO
16223 RODRIGUEZ, JESSA MARIE PANGANIBAN
16224 RODRIGUEZ, JIE ANN LEE
16225 RODRIGUEZ, JON ROXLEY ALCASABAS
16226 RODRIGUEZ, JOVIT BRAVANTE
16227 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ANN BOHOL
16228 RODRIGUEZ, LEAH TORRES
16229 RODRIGUEZ, LUESA PATRICIO
16230 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA AVELINA CONCEPCION
16231 RODRIGUEZ, MAYA HORA
16232 RODRIGUEZ, MHYLEEN JOVER
16233 RODRIGUEZ, MONICA GUDACA
16234 RODRIGUEZ, NENETH CAMAROTE
16235 RODRIGUEZ, RICA CORTEZ
16236 RODRIGUEZ, RIENA CARASCAL
16237 RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA TARALA
16238 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYL ACOTACOT
16239 RODRIGUEZ, THERESE DRONIO
16240 ROFLO, LOVELY HOPE HERBITO
16241 ROGANDO, LOVELY ANGEL AUSTERO
16242 ROGELIO, CHONA AVENGUA
16243 ROGELIO, ROSE ANN LIGARTE
16244 ROGERO, MARICAR GONZALES
16245 ROILO, MERRIE GRACE TRIÑO
16246 ROJA, MA LIEZEL BARBIETO
16247 ROJAS, DIOVANIE JR MORTEL
16248 ROJAS, GERALD GALARPE
16249 ROJAS, JOSH ELIEZER LUNA
16250 ROJAS, MARY GRACE NAYRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:327 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 ROJAS, PRINCESS MAY DELA CRUZ
16252 ROJO, CECIL DIVINA CARREON
16253 ROJO, SHEILA VERGARA
16254 ROLDA, LOVELY BALANTA
16255 ROLDAN, ANAFIL BUBAN
16256 ROLDAN, RAIZA MAY MANANGHAYA
16257 ROLDAN, RAIZA NICOLE MANANGHAYA
16258 ROLDAN, ROMALYN JULIANO
16259 ROLDAN, ROVELYN LANDICHO
16260 ROLDAN, SHERRI MAE MALABANA
16261 ROLL, SHAIRA OLGADO
16262 ROLLAN, CHARLIES DARWIN SIERVO
16263 ROLLAN, MA VANESSA JAVELLANA
16264 ROLLION, JUDY ANN TADEO
16265 ROLLO, JUMRANA GOREN
16266 ROLLON, ANA POLINAR
16267 ROLLOQUE, ANNA MAE ARIVE
16268 ROLUNA, SHARILYN PESITO
16269 ROMA, CATHERINE DAYUNO
16270 ROMA, HERVAVE GENERALAO
16271 ROMA, JENNY VAVE DUBLIN
16272 ROMA, JOSE JR ESTACOHA
16273 ROMA, MA RUTH DE LAZO
16274 ROMAGOS, ALBERTO JR GENOGUIN
16275 ROMAN, JEZHALYN PORLAY
16276 ROMANCE, JANNIAH MOCLON
16277 ROMANILLOS, WENDY PERGIS
16278 ROMANO, ELLINE TIA
16279 ROMANO, JULIE ANN NAPILI
16280 ROMANO, MARY ROSE TERANA
16281 ROMANO, RIZZA MAE GONZALES
16282 ROMARATE, MOSA SALADAGA
16283 ROMASANTA, ABEGAIL POMARADA
16284 ROMASANTA, CRYSTAL ZULUETA
16285 ROMAY, ERA MARIE RIVERO
16286 ROMBLON, JENNY FELLO
16287 ROMBO, MARIGEL FLORES
16288 ROMBON, ANGELIKA MAY DIGAL
16289 ROMEA, MARY BERNADETH ACEDERA
16290 ROMEA, MERCY ROSE ACEDERA
16291 ROMERO, ANGELICA AROSO
16292 ROMERO, ARVIE MAGCAYANG
16293 ROMERO, JONNA NAPI
16294 ROMERO, JULIENNE MALIGO
16295 ROMERO, MARGIE PANIZAL
16296 ROMERO, MARY GRACE SUMAGANG
16297 ROMERO, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA
16298 ROMERO, MELGIE PANIZAL
16299 ROMERO, NOVERLY ESPAÑOLA
16300 ROMERO, PJ CAJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:328 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 ROMERO, ROGELY AOANAN
16302 ROMERO, SAIREN MAE MADEJA
16303 ROMERO, SHAIRA MARIE DOMINGUEZ
16304 ROMINIMBANG, RASLIAH BAUNTO
16305 ROMONDAO, ALIANOR BATINGOLO
16306 ROMOROS, ALMERAH CORNELL
16307 ROMPE, JERALD JUGARAP
16308 ROMUA, GABRIELLE GRACE MARTIN
16309 ROMUALDEZ, JENELYN COPINA
16310 RONA, MYRA ROSENO
16311 RONABIO, ROXANNE BRAVO
16312 RONATO, JAYSON BALANDO
16313 RONATO, MERLIN DILLO
16314 RONATO, RIZALINA CARANTO
16315 RONCALES, KAREN PICARDAL
16316 RONCESVALLES, RUTH GARINO
16317 RONDA, SUNSHINE VILLAREZ
16318 RONDA, VANESSA ESTIL
16319 RONDE, JONI MAE MIÑOZA
16320 RONDERA, LAE-ANN MARAYAG
16321 RONDILLA, RUTH SUBELDIA
16322 RONDOLO, RONAMAY ROMANA
16323 RONDOLOS, ERICA ANN CARILO
16324 RONDON, REYMUND BERONDO
16325 RONGASAN, JESSEL DUMORAN
16326 RONGAVILLA, GENALYN GONZALES
16327 RONQUILLO, JEADEL ANN ALEGRE
16328 RONQUILLO, KAYZELENE GARCIA
16329 RONQUILLO, ZYREX AGCAOILI
16330 RONTE, ELEONOR ONOYA
16331 ROQUE, APPLE JANE GONZALES
16332 ROQUE, DANICA YTURRALDE
16333 ROQUE, ISABEL BONUS
16334 ROQUE, JOAN ANCHITTA
16335 ROQUE, KAREN ANN CRUZ
16336 ROQUE, MARIA BELEN PADUA
16337 ROQUE, MELISA MANIDLANGAN
16338 ROQUE, RUZELYN JULATON
16339 ROQUE, SOFIA CLARE
16340 ROQUERO, MA JOLINA SAMANTHA VITUDIO
16341 ROQUERO, PREMM ROSE BEDONA
16342 ROSACEÑA, GRETLEN YTOL
16343 ROSADIÑO, JIELENA FLORES
16344 ROSAGARAN, MARIA REYSHEILA GARCIA
16345 ROSAL, CRISSOLOGO VICTORIA
16346 ROSAL, IVY MANGUERRA
16347 ROSAL, JENNY ANN BUENDICHO
16348 ROSAL, JOMAR DEL PRADO
16349 ROSAL, RONA GUILING
16350 ROSALDO, NICA MARIE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:329 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 ROSALEJOS, CYNTHIA TUMAYAO
16352 ROSALES, ANNA CRIS ROSERO
16353 ROSALES, CHRISTINE BALDERAS
16354 ROSALES, ERIKA VALDERRAMA
16355 ROSALES, JENNINE ALLISON AFABLE
16356 ROSALES, JHUNEX REY FRIAS
16357 ROSALES, JOHN VERNIE BAGUIO
16358 ROSALES, JULIENNE MARIE CUASAY
16359 ROSALES, MA LIZA GRACE YUBAL
16360 ROSALES, MADONNA ROSALEJOS
16361 ROSALES, MARK EDMYR BALONZO
16362 ROSALES, MARK GERALD GACOSTA
16363 ROSALES, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
16364 ROSALES, SHALLY VON APURA
16365 ROSALI, JAYSON ALVAREZ
16366 ROSALUNA, LANIE BITUA
16367 ROSARIO, CHARITO DOYDORA
16368 ROSARIO, CHERRY LOPEZ
16369 ROSARIO, JAZEL ANN MANZON
16370 ROSARIO, JENNIFER DALINA
16371 ROSARIO, JHEANETTE LOUISE LAMINTAD
16372 ROSARIO, MARICAR MARTINITO
16373 ROSARIO, NIKKALYN FALGUERA
16374 ROSAS, ALEXANDRIA RUBIO
16375 ROSAS, KEZIEL MAE LOSENTES
16376 ROSAS, MARIA VICTORIA ANNE JOY CLATA
16377 ROSAS, REGINE REMOLIN
16378 ROSATASI, JOAN TUMAPON
16379 ROSAURO, CHARLYN GUNGOB
16380 ROSAURO, SHIELA DEL ROSARIO
16381 ROSCALES, IMAY LOGRONIO
16382 ROSCO, IVANNE RIMAS
16383 ROSCO, JOCELYN AYON
16384 ROSCO, MARIA LILIAN PAJARES
16385 ROSCUAL, ARLENE BAAY
16386 ROSEL, THESSA JOY MUYRONG
16387 ROSEL, ZARME TANO
16388 ROSENDE, VALERIE ESTILLORE
16389 ROSEQUE, SILVETRE II GENON
16390 ROSERO, ROSE MARIE ENOCELLAS
16391 ROSETE, QUEEN NOBLE ESPAÑOL
16392 ROSETE, ZHYNELYN ROSE LACTAOTAO
16393 ROSILLA, REINA MARGARETTE PORNASDORO
16394 ROSTAN, ARLENE CALIMQUIM
16395 ROTAO, DAYNNAH EVANGELIO
16396 ROTERSOS, MARVI ROSE GIMENO
16397 ROTONI, JONALYN FABELLA
16398 ROXAS, CHARMELIE TABURNAL
16399 ROXAS, GENEROSE YGOT
16400 ROXAS, JUSFHER MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:330 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 ROXAS, LORDINE MARIE DE LOS REYES
16402 ROXAS, MARY JOY MARABOLAS
16403 ROXAS, RHOVILYN ALCANTARA
16404 ROXAS, ROSELYN JOY RECAIDO
16405 ROXAS, SHIELA MARIE SERAFICA
16406 ROXAS, SHINAMIE LEONG
16407 ROY, JHESSALYN ANTONINO
16408 ROYANDOYAN, MARICAR MOSEÑOS
16409 ROYO, JOANA MAE DOMABOK
16410 ROYO, MART RYAN LAURIO
16411 ROÑO, YHASMIN DE OCAMPO
16412 RUALES, ANGELINE LABE
16413 RUALES, MELISA JOY GONZAGA
16414 RUBIANES, MARIE QUINTO
16415 RUBINO, KAREN MAY ALAGOS
16416 RUBINO, NEILCY GAY RABINO
16417 RUBINO, SHAYNE KRYSTYL MACOLBACOL
16418 RUBIO, ARLENE MORING
16419 RUBIO, BEATRIZ ESTRELLA
16420 RUBIO, CHERRY MAE CRUZADO
16421 RUBIO, FE MARTINICO
16422 RUBIO, GIGI MILANTE
16423 RUBIO, JUDY AVILA
16424 RUBIO, KHAREN PINEDA
16425 RUBIO, MARY CRIS DINOPOL
16426 RUBIO, RITCHELLE DECIERDO
16427 RUBIO, SHARON ROMANO
16428 RUBION, KAREN BANTANG
16429 RUBITE, JOSEPHINE FONTAMILLAS
16430 RUBOCA, JONALD LABONITE
16431 RUDA, ELEROSE BARCENAS
16432 RUEDA, ANGELHIE MAE SANTOS
16433 RUEGO, KIMBERLY
16434 RUELA, FHAMELA TERENCIO
16435 RUELAN, ARGEN MAY NAQUILA
16436 RUELAN, JULIE ANN VILLABAS
16437 RUELAN, MARIA LUCINA SARMIENTO
16438 RUELO, CLIFF ABBE
16439 RUFINO, CHERRY PATNAAN
16440 RUFINO, JO ANNE ORLANDA
16441 RUFO, JOHNALYN BARSANAS
16442 RUGAYAN, CRISELLE BAMBALAN
16443 RUINA, MA ANALIZA LABU-LABO
16444 RUIZ, GRACE KELLY DANDIN
16445 RUIZ, GRACECHELLA POCDOL
16446 RUIZ, GROVY RABA
16447 RUIZ, GUIAN SUENO
16448 RUIZ, JENEVIE BENTOY
16449 RUIZ, JESSICA MARCELINO
16450 RUIZ, KIRSTEN PAULENE ZOMIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:331 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 RUIZ, MARGIE LOPEZ
16452 RUIZ, MARGIERI YANSON
16453 RUIZ, MARY GRACE CASTRO
16454 RUIZ, MARY JANE ALFEREZ
16455 RUIZ, MELROSE SANCHEZ
16456 RUIZ, NESTOR REZTALIN JR ERONICO
16457 RUIZ, NOELLA CHRISTINA BATINGAL
16458 RUIZ, RUSSEL JHAMES MANDI
16459 RULIDA, NOVELYN PESIDAS
16460 RUMBAOA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ
16461 RUMUSA, RADALYN HUSSIN
16462 RUNES, MELODY MAREY VASADRE
16463 RUPAL, JHULLIE ANNE CASUL
16464 RUPITA, RANDOLPH CIMANES
16465 RUSTIA, ROXAN ABING
16466 RUTOR, ANDREA ALAYON
16467 RUZGAL, JEFFREY MAYOR
16468 RUZOL, JOHN JEFREY AVANZADO
16469 SA-OY, ELMER CABALUNA
16470 SAAC, MERIAM OTORDOZ
16471 SAAVEDRA, CHELSI BARREDO
16472 SAAVEDRA, JERRI ANN LABUSON
16473 SAAVEDRA, ROSE ANNE NATIVIDAD
16474 SAB, LESTER NUÑEZ
16475 SAB, ROBIN RULONA
16476 SABA, SHEALTIEL FUMAR
16477 SABADO, CHIQUI MAE MICULOB
16478 SABADO, FLORENCE QUIMAO
16479 SABADO, MAEJANE GARCES
16480 SABADO, MELISSA SERQUIÑA
16481 SABADO, NOEMI OLIVEROS
16482 SABADO, RAMIL VILLANUEVA
16483 SABAL, CHERELYN DACAYANA
16484 SABAL, ROHAINA ABDULLAH
16485 SABALLO, ALVIN INMENZO
16486 SABALLO, NIELBERT TADIA
16487 SABAN, ANNE REGINE TECSON
16488 SABANAL, ANA ROSE RESOJENTO
16489 SABANAL, HONEY JOY CALIT
16490 SABANAL, PAUL VINCENT ELUZO
16491 SABANAL, RUDYLYN DESUASIDO
16492 SABANDAL, KAREN GILBUENA
16493 SABANG, GERALYN HADIJIA GUIAMALO
16494 SABANG, QUEENIE MARIE SANCHEZ
16495 SABANGAN, CYNTHIA CAYABYAB
16496 SABANGAN, REX MANAPOL
16497 SABANGAN, SALVE TOMENIO
16498 SABARICOS, RICHELLE CATANE
16499 SABARITA, ERIC FUENTES
16500 SABARRE, JULINA ALMOQUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:332 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SABAS, GEMMALYN BRAGA
16502 SABATE, CHARMAINE LAUGLAUG
16503 SABATE, LOUIESE TARA TAFALLA
16504 SABAYO, CHEERLYN SHEY ROQUE
16505 SABAYTON, ANGEL ARELLANO
16506 SABAYTON, GESHEL PACULANANG
16507 SABBUN, FE MARTINEZ
16508 SABDANI, JO ANN OCAMPO
16509 SABDULLAH, NAJERA HADJI JAMIL
16510 SABDULLAH, NAZEBAH DAGALANGIT
16511 SABELINO, IVY ALAO
16512 SABELLANO, ELIZA CANTIL
16513 SABELLINA, RICHEL ABEJO
16514 SABELLITA, LOVELY CAGATIN
16515 SABELLONA, LOWELA BALACY
16516 SABERON, DARLEN JOY PACHO
16517 SABERON, FLORDELYN SEJISMUNDO
16518 SABERON, KRISTINE MAY BACUEL
16519 SABIDONG, ANNIEFE SAMONTAÑES
16520 SABILE, AIZELLE BAUTISTA
16521 SABILLONA, ROY SULLANO
16522 SABINO, REMELINE ARBOLONIO
16523 SABINO, ROCEL LITRADA
16524 SABIO, GAILE BAYLON
16525 SABIO, MICHELLE LATOJA
16526 SABIO, WELMA TABELIN
16527 SABIRI, SATRA JAWAD
16528 SABIRIN, NORISA IRONG
16529 SABLAD, MARIA ISABEL CABUENOS
16530 SABLAN, EDERLYN LOZADA
16531 SABLANI, RIMA TANJIL
16532 SABLAYAN, FERGIL ILAGAN
16533 SABOY, JORY GADDAC
16534 SABROSO, MARIA THERESA SANCHEZ
16535 SABUCO, ALYESSA MACARIOLA
16536 SABUERO, RICHELLE LADICA
16537 SABUGA-A, LUCIENNE RUTH UNDALOK
16538 SABUSAP, MARY GRACE SAGALES
16539 SABUSAP, NIMFA DOCOS
16540 SABUTAN, JOLINA MEDENILLA
16541 SABUTE, ANALYN JUSTOL
16542 SACABIN, GODFREY DIVINAGRACIA
16543 SACAGUING, FLESH MONDEL GIRAY
16544 SACAL, GEOVILYN SANCHEZ
16545 SACANDAL, JIMAIMAH AKAN
16546 SACANLE, THEA QUITLONG
16547 SACAPAÑO, CATHERINE MENDOZA
16548 SACAREZ, JESUZETH MONTAOS
16549 SACLANAS, ERNIE JHON POTOT
16550 SACLAY, JULIE ROSE REDOÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:333 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SACLAYAN, ANDREA AGUINALDO
16552 SACNANAS, EVA MIE INCIO
16553 SACOTE, BERNIE JOY DENZO
16554 SACRAMENTO, CORAZON OMILES
16555 SACRAMENTO, MARIEFE RONGCALES
16556 SACRIS, ALYSA CAÑETE
16557 SACRO, GRACE BERNACIBO
16558 SACUEZA, JIRAH SARET
16559 SACUEZA, MARIBEL ALINIO
16560 SACULINGGAN, JENNIFER LOJERA
16561 SADAT, ASMALIA COSAIN
16562 SADDI, PATRICIA ANN DIWA
16563 SADIO, EDEN ARNADO
16564 SADIWA, KAREN QUIMORA
16565 SADIWA, RODELYN PAGAYUNAN
16566 SADJE, ALMA MONTERO
16567 SADON, SAMIA SARICULA
16568 SAEED, NORAYYAH BOGABONG
16569 SAENZ, SHYNA MAE MACAYA
16570 SAGA, ROSENE SALAZAR
16571 SAGADRACA, JE-ANNE NERVEZ
16572 SAGAL, LIZA AMARO
16573 SAGALES, MARISOL TUASON
16574 SAGARINO, DAINA GRACE ARONG
16575 SAGARIO, MARYANN MAGANA
16576 SAGARIT, NOEL DUMALASA
16577 SAGAYA, MARIAN MADRIAGA
16578 SAGAYAP, MA SHEINNE MENDOZA
16579 SAGAYNO, HONNY MAE LAMAYO
16580 SAGAYO, CARMILA DALWIN
16581 SAGAYON, QUENIE ESCABUSA
16582 SAGCAL, CYRELLE MAE ALFONSO
16583 SAGETARIOS, EVONNIE PEPITO
16584 SAGGA, PREDILYN TILUS
16585 SAGGA, RED ROSE SARABIA
16586 SAGIAHON, MARY GRACE SALIOT
16587 SAGKEB, ROSE PAGAY-O
16588 SAGOT, MARY ANN OMAYAO
16589 SAGPANG, HAZEL TIFFANY MAE PALOMAR
16590 SAGRADO, JACILOU AGONCILLO
16591 SAGRADO, VHIA MEA GUTIERREZ
16592 SAGUBAY, AICARL MAE PALMA
16593 SAGUD, MESA DOMINGO
16594 SAGUDANG, IVY ROSE BAINGAN
16595 SAGUIDON, JUNARD CABERTE
16596 SAGUILOT, FELY JOY ALLIN
16597 SAGUIN, CATHERINE TUMAPON
16598 SAGUIN, JESSA MARIE SANICO
16599 SAGUING, BAMBI PARPADO
16600 SAGUM, PRINCESS GOZUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:334 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SAGUN, JULIA MARIE DE JOSE
16602 SAGUN, MELCHOR NABOR
16603 SAGUN, RACQUEL BATOY
16604 SAGUSAY, ROMINA TERNIDA
16605 SAHAGUN, DANICA BARRION
16606 SAHAGUN, JOMARIE GARCIA
16607 SAHALAN, JIMRASIR MAWAJI
16608 SAHIBIL, NAPSIYA ARANAN
16609 SAHIBIL, SOPHIA ARANAN
16610 SAHID, JENALYN SARAIL
16611 SAHIDALA, JOHAIRA BATUAMPAR
16612 SAHIPA, ALMAIDA ABUBAKAR
16613 SAHIPA, MYESSBA MUJAHID
16614 SAICALABE, JADIDAH COMONDARA
16615 SAID, HIDAYAH POLI
16616 SAID, SAKINA MACADADAYA
16617 SAID, SOHARDA H WAHAB
16618 SAIDAL, ALAIZZA CENAS
16619 SAIGAD, JIAH ROSE DANTE
16620 SAIKADATO, NORQUESA JARANILLA
16621 SAILO, HONEY BEE CORDERO
16622 SAILO, ROSE MARY GRACE MANONGSONG
16623 SAJILI, ALMOVAR ARASID
16624 SAJOR, JEMALYN GASPAR
16625 SAJORGA, SHARON SALVA
16626 SAJULGA, BON ERIK LIBRADILLA
16627 SAJULGA, CYREL GALAGAR
16628 SAKALAN, ANNA FE ABELLANA
16629 SAKILAN, CRASSENTA PUNSO
16630 SAKILAN, RADZMALYN AMING
16631 SAKIWAT, MILDRED ING-INGA
16632 SAKKAM, RASUL JUPLI
16633 SALABER, JANIN ORCINE
16634 SALABIT, DIZZA ALBERN ROSALES
16635 SALAC, PHOEBE VALERIE JEAN BAGAS
16636 SALAC, REIGNER CALAGUAS
16637 SALAC, RVY KENTH ABON
16638 SALACAYAN, SAHRIAH EDRES
16639 SALACOB, FATIMA ORO
16640 SALACOB, RAYMOND DONDA
16641 SALAD, SATRA BANBANAN
16642 SALADAGA, CRESTILGEN ABUHAN
16643 SALADAGA, FELBEIRT DAMAS
16644 SALADAGA, SHIELA DAVA
16645 SALADAS, APRIL MAE MAITEM
16646 SALAGOSTE, ELGENE MAGLANGIT
16647 SALAHAY, RECURT BERNABE
16648 SALAHUDDIN, RUAISA ALIAN
16649 SALALILA, KIARA COLEEN MODINA
16650 SALAM, NADZRA SABTURANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:335 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SALAM, NURAIYA SABTURANI
16652 SALAMAN, RAIMA DALIMBANG
16653 SALAMANCA, BRENDA BRIGOLE
16654 SALAMANCA, DARRY FACUN
16655 SALAMANCA, KAREN JOY QUILING
16656 SALAMANES, CHEN BACQUERO
16657 SALAMANES, MARY GRACE BARCELO
16658 SALAMAT, JANICA PINTO
16659 SALAMAT, MARIA GLADYS CALISURA
16660 SALAMERO, RICHELLE BAYTAN
16661 SALAMIDA, JERSON
16662 SALANGANI, ABDULGAPOR PAYAG
16663 SALANGRON, BABY AN YBANEZ
16664 SALANGUIT, ANGELEE ANNE CAPUNO
16665 SALAR, JINCKEY FABILLAR
16666 SALARDA, FAITHFUL LOVE DUBLAS
16667 SALARDA, NIECEL PLATIL
16668 SALAROSAN, REYNAN VILLANUEVA
16669 SALARZON, VILLY JOE PATRICIO
16670 SALAS, ALMA AUSTRIA
16671 SALAS, CHARLY-MEA PRAJES
16672 SALAS, IRENE GRACE RANOLLO
16673 SALAS, RYGIEL LONTAYAO
16674 SALASA, JOAN RAMIREZ
16675 SALASAB, ROSE ERN TALOON
16676 SALASIM, FATIMA HASIM
16677 SALATAN, AFIPA DILABAYAN
16678 SALATAN, MARICEL ALEJADO
16679 SALATANDRE, CLITUS GABRIEL UBAY-UBAY
16680 SALAVARIA, MARY LUZ EMPHASIS
16681 SALAZAR, AIRAH ROSE BERDELAO
16682 SALAZAR, ARJAY CRIS CULA
16683 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN ALLEN RINO
16684 SALAZAR, CINDY DOMINGO
16685 SALAZAR, CLARENCE AMERICA
16686 SALAZAR, CLARIZA FRANCISCO
16687 SALAZAR, CRISTINA OLEGARIO
16688 SALAZAR, EDGAR VINCENT CHARLES HILARIO
16689 SALAZAR, JEZALYN MOJICA
16690 SALAZAR, JUDY ANN CORREGIDOR
16691 SALAZAR, LEEANN CARINGAL
16692 SALAZAR, LELANI PEQUIT
16693 SALAZAR, RIZALYN VACALARES
16694 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BRAGA
16695 SALAZAR, STAYCIE MARIJO AREVALO
16696 SALCEDO, AILEEN LACARA
16697 SALCEDO, ALJOHN BENEDICTO
16698 SALCEDO, ANGELICA ZULUETA
16699 SALCEDO, CHARIE YURONG
16700 SALCEDO, DIANA ROSE DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:336 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SALCEDO, ERICA ABUBO
16702 SALCEDO, JESSA MAE DAZA
16703 SALCEDO, MARIBEL ERSANDO
16704 SALCEDO, ROSALIE AVILA
16705 SALDET, MARLON MUÑOZ
16706 SALDEVIA, AIRAH MAE DELFIN
16707 SALDO, EVANGELINE DENOYO
16708 SALDO, KHAWLA LIGAO
16709 SALDO, MEDDY JHANE ZOLINA
16710 SALE, JESSICA SININING
16711 SALENTES, PATRICIA KYLE JORENE BARUELO
16712 SALES, ANDREA JANE SALANIO
16713 SALES, ARBBY JOY WATIWAT
16714 SALES, CRISTEL TARCENA
16715 SALES, FIDELYN GOMEZ
16716 SALES, GLADYS SENIO
16717 SALES, HANNAH LIGANG
16718 SALES, JARIN BASILAN
16719 SALES, JOYCE GELIZON
16720 SALES, MARY LAREVILLE BARRIOS
16721 SALES, MICHAEL MACA
16722 SALGADO, JULIUS ALLAN FALSARIO
16723 SALGUERO, ROBILAINE LIM
16724 SALI, AIREEN MAKDIRUL
16725 SALI, JUM JAINUDDIN
16726 SALI, NURHADA ASA-ALI
16727 SALI, SHARNILA OMAR
16728 SALI, SYLVIA TAGAYAN
16729 SALIBA, ADRIANNE GABRIELLE VIDAL
16730 SALIBIO, JUMARK ANTIGA
16731 SALIBONGCOGON, LENSY
16732 SALIC, JANIMAH ZACARIA
16733 SALIC, SAHANIE PANGGAGA
16734 SALIC, SALIHA MANGCOLAN
16735 SALIC, SITTIE MUNIFAH MACADATO
16736 SALIC, SITTIENOR BANGCOLA
16737 SALIDAGA, AILYN COYOCA
16738 SALIDO, AUBREY FERRER
16739 SALIDO, RAYMOND MARTIN III FONTABLA
16740 SALIGO, APRIL LOAYON
16741 SALIGUMBA, HONEYLENE BISCO
16742 SALIH, MONTACIL BRYAN ESTADILLA
16743 SALIH, NUR SHEBA SULANI
16744 SALIH, NUR-INA OMAR
16745 SALIH, RIZALYN HASIDDIN
16746 SALIK, RUHAIDA KUSA
16747 SALIK, SUHODA ABDULATIP
16748 SALILIN, MARISOL QUICO
16749 SALILING, DARNA MAGON
16750 SALILING, HAMDANIE BACARAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:337 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 SALILING, MARITES GUMAPAC
16752 SALIM, JAHIDA DIDIARUN
16753 SALIMBAGAT, ELGENE ESTOCONING
16754 SALIMBAO, EMIL BEJENO
16755 SALIMBO, FARHANIZA PANTAO
16756 SALIMBOT, NERLIE ARELLANO
16757 SALINAS, DEANNE DELA CRUZ
16758 SALINAS, JANE MARI CAMALING
16759 SALINAS, LAICA MAE ALOG
16760 SALINAS, LORAINE ALBENTO
16761 SALINAS, MARIA LUNA CACHO
16762 SALINAS, MARY CLAIRE MEGARBIO
16763 SALINAS, ROSEMARIE LANDAO
16764 SALINASAL, JERRY GUMAPAC
16765 SALINDAWAN, JAMILAH AMERIL
16766 SALINDONG, ABIGAIL ANNE DARIO
16767 SALIP HASIRON, ADZRIMAR APPAY
16768 SALIPADA, PIA BANDILA
16769 SALISE, JUN ART DOMINGO
16770 SALISE, NELIA BETE
16771 SALIVIO, JEZZA MALANA
16772 SALIWAN, BERNA MAE BUSA
16773 SALIYOC, YVONNE BAYENG
16774 SALIZON, LAYCA ARADO
16775 SALLIM, HUSNA SANTOS
16776 SALLUTAN, PRINCESS JOY BARRIENTOS
16777 SALMAYOR, RENCY MAE SALAZAR
16778 SALMORIN, MARISOL DE GUZMAN
16779 SALMORIN, MARY ANN ANCHETA
16780 SALMORIN, RAMMEL LIBRANDO
16781 SALOMON, DIANE JANE MIRALPEZ
16782 SALOMON, EVALYN BORRES
16783 SALOMON, IRESH JANE CAMBERIHAN
16784 SALOMON, LOWELA MARIE BORABON
16785 SALOMON, MADONNA SIMPORIOS
16786 SALOMON, VALDEXTER OTOC
16787 SALON, ALGEN GALLEGOS
16788 SALONDRO, MARY ANN LLORERA
16789 SALONGA, MARIELLE MILAR
16790 SALONGA, MARJELYN PADAYAO
16791 SALONGA, SARAH MACALINAO
16792 SALONOY, FREDA PACAYRA
16793 SALOSAGCOL, IRAH GALSIM
16794 SALTA, CHRISTINE BALTAZAR
16795 SALUD, ALONA ROMANO
16796 SALUDAGA, MARY JOY LUMAGBAS
16797 SALUDIN, NAILYN DAUD
16798 SALUGANDING, MAIDA HARON
16799 SALUM, SHEILA DANCEL
16800 SALUMBIDES, APRIL KATE MENESES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:338 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 SALUNGA, ZEERA PINEDA
16802 SALUNOY, LEILANI DURARIPA
16803 SALUSAD, JANICE ONDAY
16804 SALUSOD, LEIZEL MAE SUMAYLO
16805 SALUT, JONNALIZA NAVALES
16806 SALUTAN, MARIA ELINA SANTIAGO
16807 SALUTAN, MESHELL BILLAMIA
16808 SALVA, MARYNELLE ANDRADA
16809 SALVACION, KRISTINE JOYCE VILLANUEVA
16810 SALVACION, LEAH CARPINA
16811 SALVADICO, SHIREEN SIMBLANTE
16812 SALVADOR, ANIE ROSE PANSACALA
16813 SALVADOR, APRIL ROSE VILLAS
16814 SALVADOR, ARLYN MACOLA
16815 SALVADOR, EARLE LESTER ACANTO
16816 SALVADOR, FE RAMOS
16817 SALVADOR, FRANS CAROLINE DINGLASAN
16818 SALVADOR, JENNY ROSE SAYO
16819 SALVADOR, JESSA GONZAGA
16820 SALVADOR, JORIZ TARUC
16821 SALVADOR, KATHERINE BACUBAC
16822 SALVADOR, LAIRA MAE MAMUAD
16823 SALVADOR, LORELYN CAUSAPIN
16824 SALVADOR, LOUIESA MAE CASTRO
16825 SALVADOR, MAE ANN GAZZINGAN
16826 SALVADOR, MYRA BOBIS
16827 SALVADOR, ONI LAWAG
16828 SALVADOR, ROBIN SOTERO
16829 SALVADOR, ROCHEL ANTONES
16830 SALVADOR, RODESSA BASA
16831 SALVADOR, SHEILA JANE TABACULDE
16832 SALVADORA, JERELIE BILLEN
16833 SALVATIERRA, ALTHEA ATAYDE
16834 SALVIEJO, MA CENETTE LEGASPI
16835 SALVO, CRISNA VELOZ
16836 SALVO, FIONA JANE MORAÑA
16837 SALVO, GLADYS OGUIMAS
16838 SAMAD, JONAIRAH MUNDIG
16839 SAMAN, ANGEL BUENAOBRA
16840 SAMANIEGO, JUDITH RAMOS
16841 SAMAR, ANGELICA BIADORA
16842 SAMAS, ELINMIE QUISADO
16843 SAMBAAN, GIRLIE MAE DIM-OL
16844 SAMBAAN, NICOLE ALEXIS VANESSA JARLATA
16845 SAMBAJON, JUDY ANN MONZON
16846 SAMBAJON, LEERRA TOTAL
16847 SAMBAJON, RIZZA MARIE OFRACIO
16848 SAMBAS, SARAH DELA CRUZ
16849 SAMBILAD, NICELL MAE CARDOSA
16850 SAMBLING, JAYCEL CAPIDTOAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:339 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 SAMBO, RICKY ALINSA
16852 SAMBOG, ANGEL LORESCA
16853 SAMIA, JOANNA CLARIZ VILLAROSA
16854 SAMID, GUIARISA TULON
16855 SAMILLANO, ANGELICA VERGARA
16856 SAMILLANO, HANNAH DAWN BAYNOSA
16857 SAMILLANO, XYVYLLE KRISS CORPUZ
16858 SAMILON, ROSANA NANDO
16859 SAMINODEN, SAMINAH PIRINO
16860 SAMMAN, ROSILYN ISNAIN
16861 SAMODIO, CLAIRE MASCARDO
16862 SAMONDAYA, AINAH BAGUAN
16863 SAMONTE, HYLYN GADDI
16864 SAMPAGA, BELINDA ATIVO
16865 SAMPAGA, JOAN CAYETANO
16866 SAMPANG, ELLAINE CATACUTAN
16867 SAMPANG, GESILLE REGACHO
16868 SAMPAYAN, LEILANNY ARIOLA
16869 SAMPAYAN, NORHAMINA MAMALINTA
16870 SAMPIANO, CATHERINE DAMPALAN
16871 SAMPIANO, REA GAMBA
16872 SAMPOLIO, GRACE LEORAG
16873 SAMPORNA, HANANIE BETO
16874 SAMPORNA, SALWAH BALINDONG
16875 SAMSON, AILYN CORPUZ
16876 SAMSON, APRIL ROSE CADENAS
16877 SAMSON, BILLY JOE VILLA
16878 SAMSON, CLARITA BUNSOY
16879 SAMSON, CRISTINE JOY TOLENTINO
16880 SAMSON, CYNTHIA ARCENAL
16881 SAMSON, FATIMA ALBANI
16882 SAMSON, JE-AN BECAMON
16883 SAMSON, JENALYN BRUZA
16884 SAMSON, JESSA ROSARIO LACABA
16885 SAMSON, KEVINSON NUÑEZ
16886 SAMSON, SHONNIE ROSE BATAS
16887 SAMSON, VERMILLE JOYCE MENDOZA
16888 SAMSONA, MYLENE BADILLA
16889 SAMUDIO, ALLEN CELESTINO
16890 SAMULDE, CHRISTINE DEL NORTE
16891 SAMULDE, JUVELYN TIBIA
16892 SAMUYA, JURIDEL BALIGUAT
16893 SAN, JAMAERA JAMEN MIRANDA
16894 SAN ANDRES, ELLAINE SALAZAR
16895 SAN DIEGO, JUDY MARRIS ROLDAN
16896 SAN ESTEBAN, FRANCIA ARADO
16897 SAN GABRIEL, AILLA MARIE MABALOT
16898 SAN JOSE, KHEYA TAGUD
16899 SAN JOSE, MERLYN PERALTA
16900 SAN JUAN, EUNICE VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:340 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 SAN JUAN, JENILYN DACILLO
16902 SAN JUAN, JOHN VINCENT BERCASIO
16903 SAN JUAN, RODLYSTER SALMORIN
16904 SAN JUAN, SHEILA MAE RONCESVALLES
16905 SAN LORENZO, RUBY NASOL
16906 SAN LUIS, NIKITA CARIG
16907 SAN MATEO, NOIME ANTONIO
16908 SAN MIGUEL, ANGELICA CAMORAL
16909 SAN MIGUEL, DANIELLE MARI MATOCIÑOS
16910 SAN PABLO, ROGEN GOILAN
16911 SAN PEDRO, ABEGAIL JIMENEZ
16912 SAN PEDRO, ABIGALLE CORTEZ
16913 SAN PEDRO, ANNALIZA JIMENES
16914 SAN PEDRO, EDILYN BENGCO
16915 SAN PEDRO, HANNA DANICKA AVE
16916 SAN PEDRO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
16917 SANA, ABDILLA ABDULA
16918 SANCHEZ, AGNES SECULLES
16919 SANCHEZ, ALLYSSA RICA SUNDIANG
16920 SANCHEZ, ANAROSE ANSAY
16921 SANCHEZ, ANNABEL METANTE
16922 SANCHEZ, CHEILA MAE ORTEZ
16923 SANCHEZ, CHERRY LOU MONGKAL
16924 SANCHEZ, CHRISTY JOY PELAYO
16925 SANCHEZ, DONNA MAE ANSIBOD
16926 SANCHEZ, EDEN ABORDE
16927 SANCHEZ, ERICKA DANIELLE SANTIAGO
16928 SANCHEZ, GENEVIEVE CORNITO
16929 SANCHEZ, JAMARIE TOLENTINO
16930 SANCHEZ, JESSERIE NAVAREZ
16931 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN TIGAS
16932 SANCHEZ, MARC DONFHEL LABISIG
16933 SANCHEZ, MARC LIONEL DE CASTRO
16934 SANCHEZ, NAIRUZ DEL ROSARIO
16935 SANCHEZ, NESLYN DALE ROQUERO
16936 SANCHEZ, RALF LOUIZ GARCIA
16937 SANCHEZ, RHONANS SUNGA
16938 SANCHEZ, RICHIE AMALAN
16939 SANCHEZ, RITCHIE MASALON
16940 SANCHEZ, ROZIEL RAMIREZ
16941 SANCHEZ, RUTH BELEN
16942 SANCHEZ, SINDY LIBUSTA
16943 SANCULA, CATHERINE MONTERAS
16944 SANDAGAN, MA ELIZA ROSE MATILING
16945 SANDIEGO, SELINA CONCEPCION PALAD
16946 SANDIGAN, CHENNIE ROSE SANGUENZA
16947 SANDIGAN, NENENG PANALANDANG
16948 SANDOCAL, JENITO JR LAYDEROS
16949 SANDOVAL, CLARISSE GUTIERREZ
16950 SANDOVAL, RACHELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:341 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 SANDOY, MARIA ELIZABETH CASTILLO
16952 SANDRINO, CRISTENE CLAIRE ARGARIN
16953 SANEO, IRA CAWALING
16954 SANGALANG, EDMAR SAN JUAN
16955 SANGAN, JORELYN MAANGUE
16956 SANGCA, AISA NIETO
16957 SANGCAD, FATIMA ALOMPO
16958 SANGCAD, MARIEBETH MAMADA
16959 SANGCOPAN, NASIFAH PAGAYAWAN
16960 SANGCOPAN, NORLAILA JAMAEL
16961 SANGGA, NORHANIE SULTAN
16962 SANGGACALA, NORLAILA DIDA-AGUN
16963 SANGIL, ARLENE QUIAMBAO
16964 SANGIL, HAZEL MAGBAG
16965 SANGKULA, AL-KHIZA SABTURANI
16966 SANGKULA, MAHMUD DACULA
16967 SANGLAP, MARYROSE COMINGUES
16968 SANGUAL, CARL KEVIN BANUA
16969 SANGUENZA, VIBEN CARIÑO
16970 SANGUINES, ANALIZA BAGUILAN
16971 SANGUIR, ROGER CATUDAY
16972 SANICO, ESTER MAE DIONG
16973 SANICO, GLADYS EDAÑO
16974 SANICO, JERIC TAGUIAM
16975 SANITA, JUDY ANN ARANDILA
16976 SANNADAN, JEREMIAH ANOMA
16977 SANNY, ELDIE DAGANDILAN
16978 SANOY, JOMAR CATANA
16979 SANOY, JULIET MERENCILLO
16980 SANOY, MA EMILIA PIZARRO
16981 SANSOLIS, JAYSON PELINGON
16982 SANTA ANA, GAZELLE MARDEE SALISE
16983 SANTANDER, MARLYN NIERA
16984 SANTE, JONELLE POMAY-O
16985 SANTELICES, IVY DAYONDON
16986 SANTIAGO, ANGELITA LAGUMBAY
16987 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE DENCE
16988 SANTIAGO, DAVELY AGOC
16989 SANTIAGO, GENEVIVE QUILICOT
16990 SANTIAGO, JESSA BETANGCOL
16991 SANTIAGO, JESSICA MAE PEÑA
16992 SANTIAGO, JISELLE ATIENZA
16993 SANTIAGO, JOEIMA PARAZO
16994 SANTIAGO, JOVELYN MACAPAGAL
16995 SANTIAGO, JUDY ANN REGULACION
16996 SANTIAGO, KEMBERLY CAASI
16997 SANTIAGO, KRIZZIA MAYBITUIN
16998 SANTIAGO, MADELYN MAGALANG
16999 SANTIAGO, MER-ES JEAN BETANGCOL
17000 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:342 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 SANTIAGO, NORMIA PINTONGAN
17002 SANTIAGO, QUEEN ANGELA LAJOM
17003 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANNE PONCE
17004 SANTIAGO, SHEILA ROSE CABABAG
17005 SANTIAGO, STEPHANIE FRANCIA
17006 SANTILLA, PRINCESS APRIL SOPSOP
17007 SANTILLAN, GLORY TEODOSIO
17008 SANTILLAN, JANET CRUZ
17009 SANTILLAN, JUDY ANN DE DIOS
17010 SANTILLAN, LYKA MARTINEZ
17011 SANTILLAN, MARNELLE BERTIZ
17012 SANTILLAN, RUFFA MAE JULIAN
17013 SANTILLAN, SHIERO MARIE JULIAN
17014 SANTILLANA, BERNA DIZON
17015 SANTILLANA, SUZETTE SANTOS
17016 SANTILLANO, DENNIS LUCKY JAY YBANEZ
17017 SANTILLAR, FLORENTINA PURIFICACION
17018 SANTISAS, GEMMA LAGRAMA
17019 SANTISAS, JANETTE LACSON
17020 SANTISO, GRESELDA DALMERO
17021 SANTOME, RECEL ILAR
17022 SANTOS, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
17023 SANTOS, ANGELICA ESQUIVEL
17024 SANTOS, ANNA LYKA MONTEIRO
17025 SANTOS, APRIL ANNE KEITH GAMBOA
17026 SANTOS, ARAYA MAE VALDECANTOS
17027 SANTOS, CAMILLE VALMEO
17028 SANTOS, CARMELA JOY TALENTO
17029 SANTOS, CATHERINE SANDUAN
17030 SANTOS, CHERRY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
17031 SANTOS, CRISTY LAINE SALVADOR
17032 SANTOS, DANICA OCAMPO
17033 SANTOS, DAWN SHEILA ZOZOBRADO
17034 SANTOS, DIANA ROSS BUISEL
17035 SANTOS, DIANNE MAE DIMACALI
17036 SANTOS, FRANCESCA LOUISE EVANGELISTA
17037 SANTOS, HEIDI JOSON
17038 SANTOS, HEIDI MILLO
17039 SANTOS, JANELLE MENDOZA
17040 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL SAMUELA
17041 SANTOS, KAREN FAITH VALDEZ
17042 SANTOS, KRISTINE BALAGTAS
17043 SANTOS, LORAINE CABAMUNGAN
17044 SANTOS, MA WILMA PALAD
17045 SANTOS, MAE ANNE JOY VALMEO
17046 SANTOS, MARY ANN PIMENTEL
17047 SANTOS, MOIRA KATE SANTOS
17048 SANTOS, NICAELA DELACRUZ
17049 SANTOS, NIEVA LAMPREA
17050 SANTOS, NOVIE CEPRIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:343 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 SANTOS, REGGY JACABAN
17052 SANTOS, REXIE JANE CAMAT
17053 SANTOS, RHEA CRUZ
17054 SANTOS, RIZA MAE BARRETO
17055 SANTOS, RONNEL MALIWAT
17056 SANTOS, ROSE DACAME
17057 SANTOS, ROWENA SANTIAGO
17058 SANTOS, TRISTAN ANDRES
17059 SANTOS, VANESSA ENDIG
17060 SANTOS, WENDY ROSE GUTAY
17061 SANTOSILDES, FRANCIS RENZ
17062 SANTOYO, AILYN MADRIAGA
17063 SANTUELE, MARIFE ESTOPA
17064 SANTURING, SAMRA KAMSA
17065 SANUELE, ANN BUTANAS
17066 SANVICTORES, PATRICIA MENDIOLA
17067 SANZ, LORAINE VALDEZ
17068 SANZ, MARY LALAINE LAROBIS
17069 SAPAL, NORAIHA TONDOG
17070 SAPAN, GAY MARIE CONEJAR
17071 SAPARON, ANISA CASAN
17072 SAPIN, JUDITH SERON
17073 SAPIN, ROSALINDA GILO
17074 SAPINIT, ELYN BRANGGAN
17075 SAPLAD, CHERRY ROSE CANANGA
17076 SAPLAD, RAMONITO BENDICIO
17077 SAPON, ANJIELYN MARIANO
17078 SAPORNO, ALYSSA MAE DIEZ
17079 SAPPAYANUL, JIHADA ABDULKADIR
17080 SAQUING, MAE BERAN
17081 SARA, DENNIS SALVIA
17082 SARA, HEZEL JANE CLAVERIA
17083 SARABI, AL-NADZRIN SARANI
17084 SARABIA, FERRY GRACE MERTO
17085 SARABIA, MARIA CHERYLL ANN TOLEDO
17086 SARABIA, VICTOR CEDULLO
17087 SARACHO, FRITZY LORAINE TABAY
17088 SARAD, MARIA FE LOPEZ
17089 SARAGA, CINDERLIE GILBUENA
17090 SARAGOZA, ORMELYN LUSPE
17091 SARAHAN, SARAH MAE OQUIALDA
17092 SARAIL, JULMAIDA BAID
17093 SARAIT, CRISSA BUYAIN
17094 SARAL, JOBEN HASSIM
17095 SARAMOSING, JENNIFER BAHIAN
17096 SARAMOSING, JOVY DAHUYA
17097 SARANGANI, RASNAH MANGONDAYA
17098 SARANGAYA, HANNAH MAE ARENDAIN
17099 SARANGAYA, RAISA RECOSOSA
17100 SARANI, NADIM IBRAHIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:344 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 SARAOS, ROSALE MADELO
17102 SARAOSOS, ALMAE KEITH HETI-AYON
17103 SARAPUDDIN, CARMEN AWDAIN
17104 SARATAN, ROSEJANE MASABA
17105 SARAUSAS, ELLA MAE EJADA
17106 SARAYNO, CHRISHA MAE TACUEL
17107 SARCIA, ELLEN JANE RASONABLE
17108 SARCINO, HANNAH JOY ESPAÑOLA
17109 SARCON, ESMILA PASLON
17110 SARDENA, LEO MARK LUCRECIO
17111 SARDEÑA, VICKY MATIAS
17112 SARDIA, MIA JANE ESTARES
17113 SARDONCILLO, JENNIFER BAQUIANO
17114 SARDUA, IRENE JUMARAN
17115 SARGON, IZZA REYES
17116 SARGUET, ALFREDO I RAMOS
17117 SARIEGO, JENNIFER TORION
17118 SARIGUMBA, LUZ MONTERO
17119 SARIGUMBA, MAYBEL FUDOLINO
17120 SARILE, FELDEN AMARILLO
17121 SARIMOS, JONABELLE TIONGCO
17122 SARINO, JEMAIMA JOY TUMANDAO
17123 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
17124 SARIOL, AL-YASIR ASKALI
17125 SARIP, AINAH IMAM
17126 SARIP, NAIMA DARIMBANG
17127 SARIP, OMAIYA MAROHOM
17128 SARIP, SORAYA SULTAN
17129 SARIPADA, CASANOR MAMAO
17130 SARIPADA, SITTIE NORSHEDA AMBOR
17131 SARITA, CRICELYN ANDO
17132 SARITA, RUSSEL
17133 SARIUL, SURIA FERWIN TAHAJUDJIN
17134 SARIÑO, JERLYN SENCIL
17135 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA ROMERO
17136 SARMIENTO, ANGIE GARCIA
17137 SARMIENTO, ANNE CAMILLE MONTEMAYOR
17138 SARMIENTO, CHARMAINE BUSTALINIO
17139 SARMIENTO, CHARMAINE ROMERO
17140 SARMIENTO, HARLENE BASIO
17141 SARMIENTO, JESSABEL LUMOGDANG
17142 SARMIENTO, KATE YVES DIONA
17143 SARMIENTO, LEXLIE MAE DAGUIO
17144 SARMIENTO, MAE ANINGAT
17145 SARMIENTO, MERRIELYN RODRIGUEZ
17146 SARMIENTO, MONALIZA BALANSAG
17147 SARMIENTO, SHARLENE GUERZON
17148 SARMIENTO, VINCENT ESPLANA
17149 SARMOGENES, JANICE OCARIO
17150 SARNO, APRILYN PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:345 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 SARO, ASNAIRAH MINALANG
17152 SAROL, DANLY MARR BAY
17153 SAROL, MARY JOY ANTENOR
17154 SARONG, LANIE NEIZ
17155 SARONIAS, BERNADETH CAGORONG
17156 SARSA, KRISTINE SANCHEZ
17157 SARSABA, MARICEL MANIGOS
17158 SARSONA, JOHANNA JOYCE PANALIGAN
17159 SARSOSA, LUCY AGOS
17160 SARTE, ANNA JENIFER GRAVIDEZ
17161 SARTE, IRENE JOY SARINO
17162 SARTIN, MICHAEL JOHN MONTAÑO
17163 SARUCA, ELIEZA MAE DIMPLE MATUNHAY
17164 SARUPAN, FE BUSTILLO
17165 SARZATA, GINA PELONES
17166 SARZUELO, ANGEL EVE TAGUPA
17167 SASAM, MEA LOURINE SEBIAL
17168 SASON, MICHELLE DELFIN
17169 SASPA, DIOVANNIE LLOYD NARAL
17170 SATAR, JONAISAH MACUD
17171 SATIN, CARINA MINGUITO
17172 SATINA, REMY JEAN RADA
17173 SATINITIGAN, JOAN RIVAS
17174 SATINITIGAN, MARY GOLDIE POLLO
17175 SATLAD, JONALYN COCO
17176 SATOJETO, MERY LONNIE SERVIDAD
17177 SATORRE, ANGELLICA DA-A
17178 SATPARAM, JENNYLYN LUCASIA
17179 SATUR, MARY CLARE CALAGO
17180 SAUCELO, JIEMER BALBADA
17181 SAUD, HAFSAH SAMAD
17182 SAUDAGAL, SUAD MAMALUBA
17183 SAUL, AICEL ZAPATA
17184 SAULOG, DIANNE JOYCE MENDOZA
17185 SAULON, JOHN EDWARD GONZALES
17186 SAULONG, MARILYN ESCORIAL
17187 SAUNDERS, LESLIE CAWALING
17188 SAUR, HONEYRLIE DUMAQUITA
17189 SAURAGAL, NUR-AINIE AHAMAD
17190 SAURE, EDESA EDPALINA
17191 SAURO, KATE WINSTON
17192 SAVADERA, RONALYN GARCIA
17193 SAVELLANO, HUSLYN
17194 SAVILLA, MADONNA SOLOMON
17195 SAWANG, YEDA SHAWARMA MUSA
17196 SAWE, LITO JR RIVAS
17197 SAYAGAN, ELVIE TORMIS
17198 SAYAN, TITINA HARUN
17199 SAYCON, LAWRENCE JOY LABJA
17200 SAYCON, ROSANIE BULFA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:346 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 SAYNO, VANISSA LLAMADO
17202 SAYO, REYIALYN COLLADO
17203 SAYON, AQUILINE UNGAB
17204 SAYON, DAISYREL GITALADA
17205 SAYRAHMAN, SARIFA SHIRMALYN DAPII
17206 SAYSON, FATIMA MAE RAMONES
17207 SAYSON, JANET EMPLEO
17208 SAYSON, JEAN CLAUDE SANTIAGO
17209 SAYSON, MARK JAY VILLAFRANCA
17210 SAYSON, RECHEL GELERA
17211 SAYSON, RHEGEN EDRADAN
17212 SAYSON, ZEUS DUPLA
17213 SAYUD, EDEN KIDMANO
17214 SAYYADI, NURIAM EDRIS
17215 SCHMIDT, ALTHEA CHRISTINE DOMANTAY
17216 SEALANA, MIKKI SUZANE NAONG
17217 SEBAG, JOHN KENNETH ABELLO
17218 SEBAG, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MAGLASANG
17219 SEBALON, JONNAFE PADULLO
17220 SEBARRE, CARL ERICSON BALITON
17221 SEBASTIAN, APRILYN MACALINAO
17222 SEBASTIAN, CHARLOTTE ABRERA
17223 SEBASTIAN, JERMAINE PASCUA
17224 SEBASTIAN, SHEILA CHARIS FRANCISCO
17225 SECADRON, CHRISTINE SALE
17226 SECOLLES, PRINCESS DARA MONTOYA
17227 SECRETO, BEA MORGADO
17228 SECUYA, LILIAN VILLASORDA
17229 SEDA, CHRISTINE JOY BANZON
17230 SEDICOL, MA FE MALINAO
17231 SEDIGO, IRENE SECATIN
17232 SEDILLO, DRESSA MAE BAÑEZ
17233 SEDOL, MARIA CHRISTINA GERALE
17234 SEDORIPA, REALIZA CAPUTOL
17235 SEDORO, MAVIL TABADA
17236 SEDRA, HONEY GRACE BETONIO
17237 SEGARINO, NOVIE PITOGO
17238 SEGAYA, THALEA BADIAN
17239 SEGAYLE, NEMIA SIOCO
17240 SEGOVIA, MARIA SOLEDAD SAROMINES
17241 SEGUBIENCE, LIEZEL NOTARIO
17242 SEGUISA, REENA DANE ASOGUE
17243 SEGUISABAL, ALFREDO JR LAMOSTE
17244 SEGUIZA, SHEILA MAE CALUMPAG
17245 SEGUNDO, ARLENE AQUINO
17246 SEGUNDO, JHO ANN PABRIGA
17247 SEGURA, GENZEN DENOBO
17248 SEGURA, RIO BALAMAD
17249 SEJISMUNDO, HAPPY JOY TEMPORADA
17250 SELDA, CHERNELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:347 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 SELDA, RIZZA MAY SAGUID
17252 SELESTE, ANGELICA RAMOS
17253 SELIGBON, SCARLET JOY VALDEZ
17254 SELIN, LOVELY ANN DELA CRUZ
17255 SELISANA, VANESSA GRACE CABAHUG
17256 SELLEZA, RONALYN BORETA
17257 SELLOTE, MIRASOL ENRIQUEZ
17258 SELOSA, CHELOU RICO
17259 SEMACIO, AILEEN MARY LAMADORA
17260 SEMBLANTE, MONICA SOREÑO
17261 SEMBRANA, JOLINA CARRERA
17262 SEMBRANO, ELIEMAY SADICON
17263 SEMEROS, JESSIEBELLE URQUIA
17264 SEMIC, DAWN LOVELLA SARIEGO
17265 SEMIC, JOAN SEIDIL
17266 SEMILLA, GIAN CARLO MONTOYA
17267 SEMILLA, RONALINE VELARDE
17268 SEMILLANO, JORLYNE VEGAFRIA
17269 SEMINIANO, REYMAR NONES
17270 SEMORIO, JEREMY PACINA
17271 SEMORLAN, DESAVEL SAJOL
17272 SEMSEM, ANEL GARUNG
17273 SENA, GELLEAN LEA GAMUTIN
17274 SENCIL, IVY JOY MAGBANUA
17275 SENCIL, LIEZEL CONCARDAS
17276 SENCIO, NILVER MAGLINTE
17277 SENCIO, NURHAIFA HAYUDINI
17278 SENDAD, NAILA SALINDAWAN
17279 SENDIN, MARY GIRL BERNARDO
17280 SENDRIJAS, MA CHERYL VICTA
17281 SENEN, INALYN OBRA
17282 SENGANE, RAUFEL MARGALLO
17283 SENIEL, REYCIA GRACE OMONGOS
17284 SENILONG, AMIEL GRACE
17285 SENIN, JAMAICA AIRA ANGELES
17286 SENIS, JOHN ANTHONY CASEÑAS
17287 SENO, REYNAN SABERON
17288 SENOFA, SABINA MONTANCES
17289 SENOLOS, GENIE DALUPERI
17290 SENOSA, ROWENA JUSTO
17291 SEPE, ROGEN BENARIO
17292 SEPERINO, MARY CHRISTIL BENAN
17293 SEPI, ZUHANA ALIM
17294 SEQUIHOD, BEM SAGUBAN
17295 SERA, HAYDEE TAGUIAM
17296 SERA, PRINCESS LINETTE MAGORA
17297 SERANIAS, JOVANIE GUMAPAC
17298 SERAPION, HANJELY
17299 SERATO, MAE BELLE CAINGLES
17300 SERBO, JANE MARY DULAYBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:348 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 SERCIDILLO, RENA GABAY
17302 SERCOLA, HUSSIEN MANZANARES
17303 SEREÑAS, SHAYNNE ANNE ALDAY
17304 SERGIO, ANGELA GARCIA
17305 SERGIO, MARIA GEORGETTE RELLOSA
17306 SERIALES, JEANNE FELIZ PASTOR
17307 SERIOS, ELAIZA LAMPA
17308 SERIOS, SHEAN RETRATO
17309 SERMENSE, JAY BUSTAMANTE
17310 SERMESE, SHIENA KATLEEN LOPEZ
17311 SERNA, JENETH SORIANO
17312 SEROMA, JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE
17313 SERONDO, KATE ANDREA CUESTAS
17314 SERONIO, MARIA CHARISSE VILLAR
17315 SEROTE, CARLOS JR BASALO
17316 SEROY, AIZA CONDES
17317 SERRA, GRACE ANN RIGOR
17318 SERRAN, JACQUELINE SAZON
17319 SERRANO, AIRA ANNE GALECIO
17320 SERRANO, JARAH MELICA MAGALONA
17321 SERRANO, JOHNNEL
17322 SERRANO, JOVILYN ANGDASON
17323 SERRANO, JUDY ANN CRUZ
17324 SERRANO, KATRINA ANDREA REALUBIT
17325 SERRANO, KIM ROSHEIL REGALADO
17326 SERRANO, LYCA SUETOS
17327 SERRANO, RAYMUNDO TIAMSON
17328 SERRAON, DIANA ROSE AGUSTIN
17329 SERRATO, AIZA MONARBA
17330 SERTAN, DIANE CHRISTIANE REPUESTO
17331 SERVANIA, RONZES MAE AGPAOA
17332 SERVANO, JOYLYN PAMBUJAN
17333 SERVICIO, DIANA ROSE JACOSALEM
17334 SERVIDAD, ANDRILYN LEGASPI
17335 SERVILLA, JENELYN MATERUM
17336 SERVITO, KESSYLYN BIASURA
17337 SESBINO, MERIAN JOY CABAÑAS
17338 SESCON, RACHEL TAGRA
17339 SESDOYRO, SHEENA GRACE ESPADILLA
17340 SESE, LEXUS JETHER AWA
17341 SESE, MARINEL RIBOT
17342 SESE, MAY ANN MESA
17343 SESIO, EVELYN ASUELO
17344 SESPEÑE, MARIELLA ROSE MENDOZA
17345 SETOSTA, JEZZA CRIZELLE BECILLA
17346 SEVA, MICHELLE MARZAN
17347 SEVANDAL, JEANIFER DELDA
17348 SEVERO, DYAN CAROLINE DAGUMAN
17349 SEVIGAN, MARYBETH YABILLO
17350 SEVILLA, AIERENE LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:349 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 SEVILLA, DARLENE AIRA BAUTISTA
17352 SEVILLA, DIANNE NOBLEFRANCA
17353 SEVILLA, EDBIS SINAJON
17354 SEVILLA, MERLYN CAGBABANUA
17355 SEVILLA, NIEZL GRACE ROQUE
17356 SEVILLA, RACHELLE DAVID
17357 SEVILLA, SHAIRA DALOGDOG
17358 SEVILLA, WIN LEI MARYL
17359 SEVILLEJA, MARJORIE REBIBIS
17360 SEVILLENA, MARIA LOU MOLINA
17361 SEVILLENO, ALMIRA ALOLOR
17362 SEVILLENO, GILJEAN TUMABIENE
17363 SEÑAL, KAREN RULIDA
17364 SEÑERES, SWEETZEL POSING
17365 SHAIK, RIDZNA LAKING
17366 SHARIEF, CALSUMA AMPASO
17367 SHARIEF, NADHAL CABER
17368 SIA, JOANNA MENDOZA
17369 SIA, ROSELYN
17370 SIABABA, DAPHNE JACABAN
17371 SIANO, LOYS ANGELICA SELMA
17372 SIAO, REAH LUCAGBO
17373 SIAREZ, CHERRIE MAE ARGUELLES
17374 SIAROT, RODA MAY JAN VISTAL
17375 SIASA, MARY GRACE NEBRES
17376 SIATON, GERNALYN BARRIENTOS
17377 SIBAL, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
17378 SIBAL, SONNY CEREDON
17379 SIBALOSA, BONALYN CONAG
17380 SIBAYAN, ANNIE RHODA ALIWENGWENG
17381 SIBAYAN, REGINA CUDIA
17382 SIBAYAN, ROSELLE SEBASTIAN
17383 SIBELO, JUDELYN GARCIA
17384 SIBLA, CHARMEN ECONAS
17385 SIBLA, ROXANNE DIAGBEL
17386 SIBLAG, ROSE MAY PATATAG
17387 SIBUCAO, MARY GRACE PAGUD
17388 SIBUG, KAREN JOY MERCADO
17389 SICAM, PIO IGNACIO LEONA
17390 SICAT, MARYDETH QUINO
17391 SICAT, MAY FLOR GALOPE
17392 SICLON, CRISTELYN VARQUEZ
17393 SIDAYA, NEKKA BALMORIA
17394 SIDAYON, QUEENIE GEMARINO
17395 SIDIC, ROHAIDA DATU
17396 SIDIC, SAHANIE PARAMATA
17397 SIDON, NILO JR GAMBOA
17398 SIEGA, SHARMAINE HOCOTMAYA
17399 SIENA, RISHAE LEE JALIMBAWA
17400 SIENA, RUBY GRACE FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:350 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 SIENES, ANECITO JR BASON
17402 SIENES, ANGELIE ABIERA
17403 SIERAS, RACHEL YVETTE GARGAR
17404 SIERVO, CIARA JAMOYOT
17405 SIGNIO, JENNY ROSE LUDOVICO
17406 SIGUE, BHELENDA PANTINOPLE
17407 SIGUE, MARISSA CANUMAY
17408 SIGUENZA, BRENDA BONGAT
17409 SIGUENZA, JOSELLE IVY FACISTOL
17410 SIGUENZA, PATRICIA CARATAY
17411 SIJUB, EDNIELA MAY SALEM
17412 SILABAY, JOERACE MAHINAY
17413 SILACAN, JULIVE DOMINE
17414 SILAGAN, JAYMARK BERNALDEZ
17415 SILAGAN, JOY MAE AVES
17416 SILANG, LADY LEIGH ANNE CEPILLO
17417 SILANG, MIKA CASTILLO
17418 SILANGON, JANICE LITUAÑAS
17419 SILLOTE, LAIZA MAE DACUNO
17420 SILMARO, MARVIE LANOSA
17421 SILONGAN, DERJANA PIGAN
17422 SILOTERIO, VIVIAN ESCOBAR
17423 SILUD, LELIBETH FELISILDA
17424 SILVA, GLENCY JANE VILLANUEVA
17425 SILVA, JENJEL BUBULI
17426 SILVA, MAE MARIE JAMORE
17427 SILVA, MECHELLE EVASCO
17428 SILVA, PENNY ROSE ABARQUEZ
17429 SILVA, THERESE MARIE HUYAN
17430 SILVANO, ABEGAIL JANE VERGARA
17431 SILVANO, ANELYN GRACE BARBA
17432 SILVANO, ANGELICA JOY AGUISANDO
17433 SILVANO, FIL JUN PENALOZA
17434 SILVEDERIO, DIANA BATILES
17435 SILVEO, DANNA KIMROSS MANDAWE
17436 SILVERON, AYNE JANE AYING
17437 SILVESTRE, ARLENE BELARMINO
17438 SILVESTRE, JAMILA MAE DELA CRUZ
17439 SIM, PRINCESS STELLA ROLDAN
17440 SIMANGAN, DEAN JOHN DESABILLA
17441 SIMANGAN, MADELYN TRINIDAD
17442 SIMBAJON, JENELYN ANCERO
17443 SIMBAJON, JOSE SUBASCO BABA
17444 SIMBAJON, NOEL PADILLO
17445 SIMBAWAN, MARES INOH
17446 SIMBOL, IVY PANGANIBAN
17447 SIMBUANGAN, BAILARA BUALAN
17448 SIMBULAN, GWYNETH ALLYSON TERESA
17449 SIMBULAN, SARAH JOYCE DANSALAN
17450 SIMOGAN, CARMELO FELISILDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:351 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 SIMON, JOCELLE MINA
17452 SIMON, LADY RHEA LABABIT
17453 SIMON, MARY FE SONACO
17454 SIMPAL, ALLAN ALIMAO
17455 SIMPAL, RAIDA BUISAN
17456 SIMPAO, ALGIN CLAIRE GANIA
17457 SIMPLICIANO, ASIAH CHERRYL FANGOLLAO
17458 SIMPLICIANO, CRYSTAL JOY MALLARI
17459 SINADJAN, ANGELIKA TULOP
17460 SINAGDA, MARJORIE GUARDA
17461 SINAGPULO, RODORA PARAGSA
17462 SINAMPAGA, JEANNY HERNANDEZ
17463 SINCERO, ADELINE ABLANG
17464 SINDANUM, SHIRLY ANN MENDOZA
17465 SINDAY, VERNADETH PAJARILLO
17466 SINDAYEN, RICA-MAE SINDAYEN
17467 SINDON, DERICK ARIOLA
17468 SINGGEL, ADZMAN TAN
17469 SINGH, KIMBERLY PARAN
17470 SINGIAN, LADY VINA DELA CRUZ
17471 SINGIAN, MA ELENA BORILLO
17472 SINGKALA, GLYDEL MAE OTERO
17473 SINGSON, CARYL RUBIA
17474 SINGSON, ROD RANIER ARTIAGA
17475 SININA, MARY GRACE OTLANG
17476 SINLAO, DIANNE ESQUILLO
17477 SINOY, MARRIEL CORTES
17478 SINOY, SUNSHINE ARAÑEZ
17479 SINTO, MARIEL BERNADIT
17480 SINTOS, CHARME LASDOCE
17481 SINUTO, BEVERLY GRACE VIVAS
17482 SIO, MARIETTA MAGPOC
17483 SIOBAL, JAYSON CAROC
17484 SIODINA, LHYBEN OPIAL
17485 SIODORA, NELY ROSE CLAR
17486 SIONILLIO, BIANCA CAMELLE PARREÑAS
17487 SIOSAN, HANNS JHOLLA MURING
17488 SIOSON, NENITA BALAGA
17489 SIPAT, ELISSA LEA DIGNO
17490 SIPE, GEMMALYN BENTIC
17491 SIREÑO, IRENE ARENDAIN
17492 SIRIBAN, MARVIN DORONIO
17493 SISON, CLARISSE MILLAMINA
17494 SISON, DIANA ALCANTARA
17495 SISON, KIM LOIS ROMYL SAJONAS
17496 SISON, REMY BUTONES
17497 SISON, ROWENA ODHEN URANZA
17498 SISON, SAMANTHA GRACE PADERON
17499 SISON, SHAIRA MANGAYA
17500 SISON, STEPHANIE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:352 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 SISOR, MARIANNE ANG
17502 SISTER, ANALEE QUINTANA
17503 SISTER, DAVY JANE REVELLIZA
17504 SISTOSO, LADY DIANE ABELLADA
17505 SISTUAL, ROSELLE MARIE TABUADA
17506 SIUAGAN, AYLA ALEJANDRO
17507 SIUAGAN, NONIEVI BALISI
17508 SIY, NIÑA MAE URBANO
17509 SO, ROGEL MENOR
17510 SOABAS, MARIA TERESA RODRIGUEZ
17511 SOBRECAREY, RAZEL DACUYCUY
17512 SOBRECAREY, SNOWREL SYRENE SILVOSA
17513 SOBREDELLA, MARIA FE FACTO
17514 SOBREMONTE, ROBERTO JR CATIGHOD
17515 SOBREVEGA, ANGELIQUE BONBON
17516 SOBUSA, RUTZYL MAE JARDELEZA
17517 SOCITO, BABY JEAN ADELANTE
17518 SOCITO, CRISTINA GLOR
17519 SOCO, ANALYN ARO
17520 SOCO, MARIVIC COREA
17521 SOCO, VERNAMIE VILLACERAN
17522 SOCORRO, CLEO ADARAYAN
17523 SODICTA, MECHELLE LAZARA
17524 SODSOD, ALECK BIATRIZ LUBIGAN
17525 SOL, SHELLA CALUNOD
17526 SOLA, MARJORIE LAGTAPON
17527 SOLABER, BRYTHA PINOTE
17528 SOLABO, GERLY GAA
17529 SOLABO, MELISSA KIM FELIZARDO
17530 SOLABO, ZAIRA MAY OBRIQUE
17531 SOLAIMAN, ISNAIRAH TOMADUNG
17532 SOLAIMAN, JAMINAH MACADAUB
17533 SOLAIMAN, NAJIHA MANGURUN
17534 SOLAIMAN, RANIYA KADISA
17535 SOLAMIN, ANGEL SANO
17536 SOLAMO, RONICA DOVE BAGUINANG
17537 SOLANA, DESIREE ORAIS
17538 SOLANA, MARJORIE CELIS
17539 SOLANIA, BERNADETH MALIGASO
17540 SOLANO, LEAH ROSE GUNTAN
17541 SOLANO, TRIXIE LYN VERGARA
17542 SOLARIO, JOSEPHINE ESPAÑOLA
17543 SOLARTE, FRENZ HONEY AGERO
17544 SOLATORIO, PRINCES CHERYL MAE PAULAN
17545 SOLAYAO, ADONIS BABON
17546 SOLAYAO, HARRIET BACO
17547 SOLAYAO, JASMINE ALLUZADA
17548 SOLDE, MA CHENIN OPEN
17549 SOLETA, KEITH LAYAS
17550 SOLIANO, JONERE ANN JULVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:353 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 SOLIG, KHEA GANNISI
17552 SOLIJON, MARIETA SANSAN
17553 SOLIMAN, ANGIELYN BALTAZAR
17554 SOLIMAN, JOEBELL PABIO
17555 SOLIMAN, JOSEPHINE DOMINGO
17556 SOLIMAN, JUDY ANNE LUBIS
17557 SOLIMAN, JUDY-AN MAHINAY
17558 SOLIMAN, MARY JOYCE FERNANDO
17559 SOLIMAN, RAQUEL BERGONIA
17560 SOLINA, JENNIFER TANATE
17561 SOLINDAO, PINKY SIHAGAN
17562 SOLIS, AIRA VANESSA MAGBATOC
17563 SOLIS, ANGEL SAMBERE
17564 SOLIS, ANGELICA RAÑA
17565 SOLIS, BHIANCA KYEL MARIANO
17566 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN FALCASANTOS
17567 SOLIS, JOSEPHINE PENULLAR
17568 SOLIS, JUSTINE
17569 SOLIS, LORJANE JOY ESBER
17570 SOLIS, MICHELLE HORTELANO
17571 SOLIS, VICTORIA CHARISSE AMONGOS
17572 SOLIVA, CRISTY RAMOS
17573 SOLIVA, JENNY BUCA
17574 SOLIVEN, CHARITY DULDULAO
17575 SOLIVEN, GEMMA URBANO
17576 SOLIVEN, NORIN SCARLET
17577 SOLIVIO, JANICE ALEJADO
17578 SOLIZA, NARINA PATRICIA TORRES
17579 SOLIZA, SHIRLYN CAMARINES
17580 SOLLANO, CHERELL MONROID
17581 SOLLANO, MELISA BATON
17582 SOLLER, NICOLE GADIANE
17583 SOLMAYOR, MIKHAELLA BABAS
17584 SOLOMON, ANGELIE RAMOS
17585 SOLOMON, CASELYN SARMIENTO
17586 SOLOMON, GENELYN WAJE
17587 SOLOMON, JOHN CHESTHER NOVESTERAS
17588 SOLOMON, VENLYN NEMENZO
17589 SOLON, JAMES TAMPON
17590 SOLON, JESELLE CHIU
17591 SOLON, MICHELLE JUMANGUIN
17592 SOMALINOG, TRISTAN JOY SANTOS
17593 SOMANGIBO, SITTIE AISAH SANGCAD
17594 SOMBESE, CHARISE MAE ACOSTA
17595 SOMBILLO, ANNA LIZA TOLEDO
17596 SOMBILON, DINDO PATINDOL
17597 SOMBRINO, JEZZA MAINIT
17598 SOMERA, FEBBIE TORRES
17599 SOMERA, MALOU VANESSA HERMOGENES
17600 SOMOHID, MELANIE TAPAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:354 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 SOMORAY, ANGELIE CABE
17602 SOMOSO, JANELLE RENDON
17603 SON, LAPPY ETULLE
17604 SON, MA THERESA MARIZ LIMBO
17605 SONCUAN, ANGELA ALAYU
17606 SONEJA, IDA MARIE MIRANDA
17607 SONIDO, PRECY HERNANDEZ
17608 SONIEGA, SHERWEEN NINA MARTY
17609 SOOD, MARIE DYL OLAIVAR
17610 SOQUE, JUVY ANNE TOCINO
17611 SOQUITE, JACENT CUBILLAS
17612 SORDILLA, REJANE LAPUTAN
17613 SORETA, LEAN QUIAÑO
17614 SOREÑO, MARY JANILLE BACAYO
17615 SOREÑO, RAQUEL CULANAG
17616 SOREÑO, TONIE QUIMSON
17617 SORIA, GRETCHEN BARROGA
17618 SORIA, HANNAH
17619 SORIA, JENIFER MAGTAJAS
17620 SORIA, JENNICA CLAIRE ANGGA
17621 SORIA, JOY CID
17622 SORIA, MICKY MACALE
17623 SORIAL, JAYMARK MINGUITO
17624 SORIANO, ANNAFLOR VILLOJAN
17625 SORIANO, CONCEPCION LLANDELAR
17626 SORIANO, JENICA MONTERONA
17627 SORIANO, JESSICA GRACIA DIONZON
17628 SORIANO, JULIE ANN BACANI
17629 SORIANO, JULIE ANNE ZALUN
17630 SORIANO, KIMBERLY KEY ANNE PANEM
17631 SORIANO, LUCILYN FERNANDO
17632 SORIANO, MA KATRINA DIONZON
17633 SORIANO, MARICAR CORPUZ
17634 SORIANO, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
17635 SORIANO, MARK EDISON GALVAN
17636 SORIANO, NELLY RICA CATCHILLAR
17637 SORIANO, VANESSA BAJA
17638 SORILA, JEANNE MAY ORTEGA
17639 SORILLANO, MARISSA ANI
17640 SORINO, RISLY PATALOT
17641 SORIO, MONALYN JOY DACAO
17642 SORISO, IRISH DAVID
17643 SORISO, JIALE OPONDA
17644 SORONIO, GERLIE PANGAN
17645 SORONIO, JULIE ANN CASAG
17646 SORRA, CHRISTINE JOY VARGAS
17647 SORRA, GERALDINE KHALEQ
17648 SOSAS, ANECITA VALLEJOS
17649 SOSOSCO, JAN MARIE LANUZA
17650 SOTASO, NOEL LEVANTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:355 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 SOTELO, MARICEL BAUTISTA
17652 SOTERAÑA, MODELYN FE ELARCOSA
17653 SOTERO, FERNANDO JR GABUYA
17654 SOTILLO, REYSEL LOREJO
17655 SOTIO, ANNA MARIEL BOTEJA
17656 SOTO, MARIAH VANESSA DELA CRUZ
17657 SOTOMAYOR, CLARISSA DELGADO
17658 SOTOMAYOR, JESSANIÑA CAÑEDO
17659 SOTOMAYOR, LANIE ROSS CASTILLO
17660 SOTTA, REYSTER VELUYA
17661 SOTTO, ANGEL WABE
17662 SOZA, JHUNIECA MARIE LUMAWIG
17663 STA ANA, GILBERT BATIANCILA
17664 STA ANA, JASMINE JOY ANACAY
17665 STA ANA, JHUSA MAE NORONA
17666 STA CRUZ, MARY FRANCE TALADTAD
17667 STA INES, JEINICA LEI DOMINGUEZ
17668 STA MARIA, BABY CHRISTINE HELIG
17669 STA MARIA, FLINKY MAE
17670 STA MARIA, ONEL SANTOS
17671 STA RITA, JENYROSE YVONIE NIQUE
17672 STA RITA, MA JETAH PRETILA
17673 STA ROSA, ROXAN ALBO
17674 STA TERESA, MARY JANE MONSANTO
17675 STO DOMINGO, CHINNEE RAE CONSTANTINO
17676 SU-AY, HENRY JR LATUMBO
17677 SUALIBIOS, LENDY CASTRONUEVO
17678 SUAN, ERVEN MANGUILIMOTAN
17679 SUAN, HIKIEN MANSUETO
17680 SUAN, MARJ MARIE APAO
17681 SUAN, MARJORIE YPARRAGUIRRE
17682 SUAN, RHONA OROS
17683 SUANA, GERLINE LADION
17684 SUAREZ, ANGELICA GADIANE
17685 SUAREZ, JENICA BERLANDINO
17686 SUAREZ, JENNIFER ORTEGA
17687 SUAREZ, KAY CEE TALAVERA
17688 SUAREZ, MAY ANN TAMAYO
17689 SUAREZ, MIE BRIONES
17690 SUAREZ, SHIELA MAY GANCIO
17691 SUAT, ANGEL MAE CUSTODIO
17692 SUATIN, TRUST FAMARANCO
17693 SUAVERDEZ, ZAIRA FLORA
17694 SUAVISO, ROSE ANN CABIGAYAN
17695 SUAYBAGUIO, FLORAME PILANDE
17696 SUAZO, RICHELLE MAE RAMOS
17697 SUAZO, VANISSA PAULO
17698 SUBA, JAMAICA TADULAN
17699 SUBADE, KYNN ANDREW ABENIR
17700 SUBALA, JHONNA LEE RUBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:356 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 SUBALA, LINDSEY JOYCE BINOSA
17702 SUBANON, ABDULLAH DALIMBANG
17703 SUBANON, NORHAIMA HASAN
17704 SUBEBE, KIEZHA MHARIZ BERNARDO
17705 SUBESA, MA ANGELICA MIRANDA
17706 SUBIA, WARREN JOY TANGONAN
17707 SUBIAGA, RAFFY PUROG
17708 SUBIBI, MAY FLOR DE LOS REYES
17709 SUBIERE, PAULINE OCBA
17710 SUBINGSUBING, REY-ANN JOY CLOMA
17711 SUBO, NOR-ASIMA MAUNTE
17712 SUBSUBAN, SAUL BON GAO
17713 SUCALIT, YVONNE DUCOR
17714 SUCIA, AIRENE BALVERDE
17715 SUCIAS, AIMEE BALURAN
17716 SUCLAD, HANISSA DAMOLOG
17717 SUCO, LIZLIO OCNIP
17718 SUDAL, ASNA MASLA
17719 SUDAO, JERALD ANGGAN
17720 SUDARIO, GLECY VICTOHAY
17721 SUELA, AILYNN MEONADA
17722 SUELTO, JENNY DAMANDAMAN
17723 SUELTO, KISSIE GIRL MAROHOM
17724 SUENO, MICHELLE SAJA
17725 SUERTE, IRISH DEVERO
17726 SUEZO, KRISTAL KIM SANDOVAL
17727 SUGADOR, CATHEREEL DAUD
17728 SUGALKOU, CESON III PELEGRO
17729 SUGANOB, HONEY CEASA MICHELLE PONCE
17730 SUGARNO, ELAINY LAGUNA
17731 SUGATAN, LOTCEL ALCANTARA
17732 SUGELON, MERLA SORILLA
17733 SUGUITAN, MELODY MIGUEL
17734 SUHADAH, FATIMA RAIHANA JULKANAIN
17735 SUHAIMI, AZEDA ANTONIO
17736 SUHARTO, MARIAM LISBETH SAIRUL
17737 SUHOD, NUR-AIZA GAFOR
17738 SUICO, JAKE DIOLAN
17739 SUICO, JOCEL CADION
17740 SUICO, MELLOJANE SENADJAN
17741 SUICO, RECHELLE-ANN GONZALES
17742 SUING, GELANIE GALAROZA
17743 SUITADO, SHAKEY QUILLAIN
17744 SUJEDE, MA LUCILLE PERPEÑAN
17745 SUJERO, MARY GRACE NERI
17746 SULAIMAN, RAIHAN ASAAD
17747 SULAPAS, CRISTABEL BAYANG
17748 SULAPAS, EZEL MONTEMAYOR
17749 SULAY, BABY ALI
17750 SULAYMAN, ALHADZ SAMMI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:357 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 SULGAN, SONNY LAGDAMEN
17752 SULINAY, GLADY'S GAY ESTILLORE
17753 SULIT, ALICE PATRICIO
17754 SULIT, AVIEGAIL TRERO
17755 SULIT, JENEVIEVE GELLA
17756 SULLA, ENRIQUE JR LAPUZ
17757 SULLA, JANICE KUDERA
17758 SULLANO, AILEEN TUGBONG
17759 SULLANO, ALMARIE CHATO
17760 SULLANO, GLADYS MALUBAY
17761 SULLANO, JENNY ROSE BOLANDRINA
17762 SULLANO, LESTHER VARONA
17763 SULLANO, MARYJYN RODRIGO
17764 SULTAN, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
17765 SULTAN, JANIFAH AMPUAN
17766 SULTAN, NAIMA MACA-AYAO
17767 SULTAN, NORHATA SAUMAY
17768 SULTAN, PRINCESS DIAMOND MAGUINDIGA
17769 SULTAN, RAQUEL ABALLE
17770 SULTAN, RUHAIMAH BALANGI
17771 SULTAN, SAMAIRAH MANGGIS
17772 SULTONES, LOIDA ESTENZO
17773 SUMAEL, APRIL MAE MATAS
17774 SUMAGANDAY, JOEN DOMINGO
17775 SUMAGANG, JOSIELY PILAPIL
17776 SUMAGANG, SHEILA BELISARIO
17777 SUMAGOP, CRISTY GUMINTA
17778 SUMAGPAO, HELEN GRACE JALLORINA
17779 SUMAGUI, MARIA CAMILLE IGCASAN
17780 SUMAGUI, MILDRED PATAMBANG
17781 SUMAGUILA, MARIELLE RIVERO
17782 SUMALILENG, JERON ANTHONY SAQUITON
17783 SUMALILING, JUDY ANN CAMARILLO
17784 SUMALINAB, EDILGRACE OSIBA
17785 SUMALINOG, ANELYN SEGARA
17786 SUMALINOG, BERNADETH RIÑA
17787 SUMALINOG, JOSHUA BAGUIO
17788 SUMALINOG, JOVEN PEREZ
17789 SUMALINOG, ORLAN CONDE
17790 SUMALINOG, SESSA ESPINOSA
17791 SUMALJAG, MARY JEAN
17792 SUMALJAG, RHEALY COROÑA
17793 SUMALLO, MA EMMA GALOPE
17794 SUMALPONG, MARIZ PON
17795 SUMALPONG, MARIZE DALIGDIG
17796 SUMAMPAN, RETCHEL EDUAVE
17797 SUMAMPONG, MARIA FE VILLASIS
17798 SUMANDANG, DANREX DAMLAY
17799 SUMANDAY, ARTWARREN
17800 SUMANDO, MARIVIC CONSIGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:358 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 SUMANTING, JESEL
17802 SUMAOANG, DAN MARCK DELA ROSA
17803 SUMAPAL, YUHANIDZ MACMOD
17804 SUMARAGO, CAREEN COLEGADO
17805 SUMAWAY, MA HAZEL SANTIAGO
17806 SUMAYA, AILENE BEHIMINO
17807 SUMAYA, RAYMOND TERRO
17808 SUMAYANG, JENNEIRVER REDIDO
17809 SUMAYANG, MARICEL BANGA
17810 SUMAYAO, VIVIENLYN FABELINA
17811 SUMAYLO, MARY ANN NABACILLA
17812 SUMBI, JE-AN ABALLE
17813 SUMBRANA, ROWINA MIRANDA
17814 SUMEGA, ERIC TUMAMPOS
17815 SUMEGA, REDEN MIRANTES
17816 SUMERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE CANO
17817 SUMIBAY, FEL SHANE TAMBULA
17818 SUMICAD, EIZRAH MAE MITANTE
17819 SUMICAD, SHYRAH MARIE RABON
17820 SUMIGA, CHANDA MAY DEQUITO
17821 SUMILALAO, TARHATA KANAKAN
17822 SUMILE, NELLY CALUNOD
17823 SUMOHID, JADE JARALVE
17824 SUMONDA, SUSITTE ANSALI
17825 SUMONDONG, DAINAMERS BICOY
17826 SUMOOK, MARY GRACE MACABATAO
17827 SUMOSA, RICHARD LAGUYO
17828 SUMOTIA, MAE CLAIRE DIMPAS
17829 SUMUGAT, CIARRA MAE SAMIA
17830 SUMUGAT, PAULYN DOVE MARTHEA SA-ONOY
17831 SUN, ARMIHLIROSE AIYLE ORTIZ
17832 SUNGA, MEGAN QUIAMBAO
17833 SUNGA, MELANIE LABANDERO
17834 SUNGA, SHARMAINE MALLARI
17835 SUNGGAYAN, MARY JANE PANILAG
17836 SUNICO, AIRENE JABALDE
17837 SUNICO, SHANDRA ROSE CANTA
17838 SUPANG, RODEL MONASA
17839 SUPE, ROMEL PABILONA
17840 SUPELANA, JEAN BARCENAS
17841 SUPENIO, MARVIE AGANAN
17842 SUPERABLE, GRETCHEN PAA
17843 SUPERO, MARLYN SAMSON
17844 SUPETRAN, MYRA BACAYO
17845 SUPILANAS, RENIE BALUARTE
17846 SUPLITO, AIGEN ROSAS
17847 SUPLITO, MARVIE FLORES
17848 SUPREMIDO, ROXANNE LILLO
17849 SUPSUP, BILLY JOE JUDAN
17850 SUPSUPIN, JENNIFER BELEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:359 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 SURA, CARMILA ELANNIE MUEGUE
17852 SURAIT, JOSE JR PAYOS
17853 SURALTA, CHARLENE MAE ZABALA
17854 SURARA, JERWIN JAALAM
17855 SURBAN, DOMELYN ROSARIO
17856 SURBANO, RIZZA CHANTAL MANSUETO
17857 SURIO, ANGELLE LIZA MARIE GONZALES
17858 SURIO, ROSALYN MANGROBANG
17859 SUS, SHENA BANDOLA
17860 SUSALO, SYRILLE NAVARRO
17861 SUSTENTO, LENCIE ANNE LANESTOSA
17862 SUSTIGUER, MA MICHELLE BACO
17863 SUYAT, SUZIE SOLIS
17864 SUYOM, NIÑA
17865 SUZARA, SHARA JOY BARCALA
17866 SUÑER, JENNY BUENAVISTA
17867 SWING, JENNY FAYE ECHON
17868 SY, JESSA NINA MAY CANDILADA
17869 SY, JESSICA MAE IYOG
17870 SY, KRISHA MAE DOÑA
17871 SY, MARY JILL OLITA
17872 SY, NICOLE HAZEL ARCEO
17873 TA-ALA, TIFFANY TURCO
17874 TAAN, MARIELLE TUAÑO
17875 TAAS, ALEXANDRA
17876 TAASIN, JOHN LERRY COSTALES
17877 TABAC, DANNY ANGELES
17878 TABACON, JEANNY LOVE OPSIMA
17879 TABACUG, KIMBERLY TABUNGCAY
17880 TABAD, PHEBEE GAPAYAO
17881 TABADA, ANTONETTE
17882 TABAG, PAULINE JANE NOVEDO
17883 TABAGAN, ELLA MATA
17884 TABAJAC, LOISA CANTA
17885 TABANAO, HYAZENIH GENN YAC
17886 TABANG, RANJELEN GRACE PAMINTUAN
17887 TABANGAN, MARY JANE LAPINIG
17888 TABANGCURA, LYKA MAE NICOLAS
17889 TABANGCURA, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
17890 TABANO, DUENA MAE DE LOS REYES
17891 TABARANZA, FELIX JR PATUMBON
17892 TABARES, FLORY DETANGCO
17893 TABARES, JOANLEE REMOLLO
17894 TABAT, GODOFREDO TAMARA
17895 TABAT, NORLEEN NICOLAS
17896 TABAY, REY JR TINDOC
17897 TABAYAG, MARIA CRISTINA UCHI
17898 TABAYAG, MARIA LOURDES PAREJO
17899 TABELON, MARCH CHINNEE PEÑAFLOR
17900 TABEROS, NORABEL NONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:360 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 TABIADO, MERCEDITA BALURAN
17902 TABIANAN, ABEGAIL SARCO
17903 TABIDAD, JERSEY LIGAL
17904 TABIGNE, JOSHUA VILLALON
17905 TABIGNE, MARY ANN BALAGAO
17906 TABIGUE, JONNA FLOR HUBAC
17907 TABIGUE, JOSEPHINE MAY ERANA
17908 TABIJE, FRANCELLE CONCEPCION
17909 TABILIN, MAILA AMABA
17910 TABILING, DYAN SALADA
17911 TABILOG, CHRISTINE MAE SALDIVAR
17912 TABIOS, MAY ANN GUTANG
17913 TABIOS, RENELYN MINA
17914 TABOADA, SARAH JEAN SERVELLITA
17915 TABOL, RUSSELLE MAE ENORPE
17916 TABOR, ANNA MAE PANTI
17917 TABORA, JEWALYN SICLANGAT
17918 TABORADA, JEZREEL ANINO
17919 TABORADA, LOVELY MARIE DALOGDOG
17920 TABOTABO, MARY ROSE SARGA
17921 TABUACAR, NORMALLAH MACATUMAN
17922 TABUADA, JEANNE LORAINE CASTARDO
17923 TABUG, CLARENCE QUIDATO
17924 TABUGA, MAYLYN BALAIS
17925 TABUNO, FRANCIS MAE CHATTO
17926 TABURA, LINDY PARBA
17927 TACABIL, AIRA PIANG
17928 TACBIL, NORHAIDE JALODIN
17929 TACHADO, JUDY ANN BAYUD
17930 TACIO, PELAES ALBERTO
17931 TACO, ANGELICA LOZANO
17932 TACOCONG, BEA ERIKA BEJOC
17933 TACSIAT, MAILYN ROMERO
17934 TACTACON, JOHNNA
17935 TACUEL, EMILIE DACILLO
17936 TACUJAN, MARY ANN BALUYUT
17937 TACUKEN, RASHMIA LAPIDAWAN
17938 TACULOD, PHOEBE SUMAYLO
17939 TACUYO, CRISTY JOY ALIMO-ON
17940 TADAY, RUBY RAMIREZ
17941 TADEM, MARNIE LLAMAS
17942 TADENA, AILYN PENDIHITO
17943 TADEO, EDWARD BARBERO
17944 TADEO, KRISTEL MATEO
17945 TADEOS, RUSSEL VALDEZ
17946 TADIA, JOECEL GITO
17947 TADIFA, OPALYN SAMONTE
17948 TADIOAN, SHARANE AGSALOG
17949 TADIOS, SHIELA CATCHERO
17950 TADIOSA, NIKKA JOY CABULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:361 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 TADIQUE, VANESSA VILLAMAYOR
17952 TADO, MARIZ NAIVE
17953 TADO, REGINE RANCODO
17954 TADOC, RONEL MALADIA
17955 TADURAN, CAREN BONDAL
17956 TADURAN, JEHAN BARCO
17957 TAFALLA, SEPTONE HORNALES
17958 TAG-AT, JESAME CABANLIT
17959 TAGADIAD, CARYL BAGAIPO
17960 TAGALA, MAGNOLIA PORRAS
17961 TAGALAN, LADY VALERIE
17962 TAGALOG, MARIBEL ROMERO
17963 TAGALOG, MAYME GINGONI
17964 TAGALOG, NOVEM GRACE LATONIO
17965 TAGAMA, CRIS ANN BERNADETH OMEGA
17966 TAGAPAN, MARY CLAIRE OLASIMAN
17967 TAGAPAN, SHIPRAH CABOGRIN
17968 TAGARA, DYANARA OPAGUE
17969 TAGARDA, JOCELYN OWAPEN
17970 TAGATAG, KAREN BAYATING
17971 TAGAYLO, JUDY ANN QUILAB
17972 TAGAYLO, JULIAN CUERVO
17973 TAGBAR, KAREN SECRETARIA
17974 TAGBO, ALLEN VERGARA
17975 TAGHOY, GEMNA DE ERIO
17976 TAGI, JOEMAR HARON
17977 TAGLINAO, ERLINDA RANISES
17978 TAGLIONG, FRANCIS JAKE LUNTOD
17979 TAGLOCOP, RENALYN POLIGRATES
17980 TAGNIPEZ, JOWELLA DALIDA
17981 TAGO, LEIFEL AMISOLA
17982 TAGORANAO, AISAH MAUNTE
17983 TAGRA, KATHERINE CAPISTRANO
17984 TAGROS, NERISSA CASIÑAS
17985 TAGSIM, CHERRY PIE GIMARANGAN
17986 TAGUAN, GLESSELLE BRILLO
17987 TAGUAS, DARYL MAGBANUA
17988 TAGUBA, ROSALIN BALUNGAYA
17989 TAGUD, JENNIFER COTO
17990 TAGUIAM, ANACLETA CORTES
17991 TAGUIAM, HEIDY CECILE OMAL
17992 TAGUIANG, CLARISSA JUNIO
17993 TAGUIBAO, EDWIN BUNGAG
17994 TAGUIBOS, VI-ANN ARQUERO
17995 TAGUINES, HEIDY CAYANAN
17996 TAGUININ, CLARIZZE POSEDIO
17997 TAGUITAG, KC JOY CALAGUI
17998 TAGULAO, SABRINA DELA CRUZ
17999 TAGUM, ROCHELLE MALAPO
18000 TAGURMACON, ANTOINE GARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:362 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 TAGWALAN, NORA IFA PULOT
18002 TAGYOBON, JUNEZA MACARINE
18003 TAHA, AL-KHALID ABDULHANI
18004 TAHADLANGIT, CLAUDINE GUNHURAN
18005 TAHARUDIN, FAIRYZ EBUS
18006 TAHIL, MAY DELORIA
18007 TAHONG, AL-SHARIF ABOH
18008 TAHUM, ANALIZA OPELLA
18009 TAHUM, KENFREN CABANTING
18010 TAHUPIS, VANESZA CADOGDOG
18011 TAJANLANGIT, EDA MAY ALUNAN
18012 TAJANLANGIT, MARK ANDRO ABOCADO
18013 TAJANLANGIT, WENDY PANANGIN
18014 TAJORES, MARILOU TEVES
18015 TAKINAN, LELANY BABAD
18016 TALA-ID, JISA GINES
18017 TALABOC, FARIDA LADRERA
18018 TALABON, ARLYN TANATE
18019 TALADTAD, ANGELICA DIMACULANGAN
18020 TALADUCON, DOVIE JANE LARU-AN
18021 TALAGSAD, FLOBE LEONCITO
18022 TALAGTAG, NENARD PONGIGAL
18023 TALAID, CHARMIE MALUSAY
18024 TALAID, JESSYL CARAQUIAN
18025 TALAMAN, APRIL MAY JEN CAPILITAN
18026 TALARO, JINKY MAGRO
18027 TALAUB, NIÑA ROSE JUDAR
18028 TALAVERA, BEVERLY AQUINO
18029 TALAVERA, IVY TUSCANO
18030 TALAVERA, MARICEL TAMBONGCO
18031 TALAVERA, MAY GARCIA
18032 TALAY, ABEGAIL YABAO
18033 TALAY, JARAMAY QUENDANGAN
18034 TALBO, JENIFER RAPIO
18035 TALDE, JUDY VILLANUEVA
18036 TALEMBO, NASSER TAKULANGA
18037 TALENTO, ARJAY DEFEO
18038 TALENTO, MARK JONAS DEFEO
18039 TALEON, CELYN CRISTINE VILLARUEL
18040 TALEON, MIEJEAN TANILON
18041 TALEON, RICA MIA ORALDE
18042 TALIB, ALMAIDA MAMAO
18043 TALIB, BEBE TICO
18044 TALIB, FAIRHEDZ ASKALI
18045 TALIBUTAB, CECILIA EVAN
18046 TALILISAN, FREDELYN BADUA
18047 TALISIC, ALEXES ATIS
18048 TALISIC, FLORIANE LUTAO
18049 TALISIC, JENNIFER CABALLERO
18050 TALISIC, RICA PRATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:363 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 TALLA, ARLYNE ASIASTICO
18052 TALLADA, ESTELLA VIERNES
18053 TALLEDO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
18054 TALLERES, ANGELINE BASIT
18055 TALLO, JESSICA BADILLA
18056 TALLONGON, HAZEL BATANG-OG
18057 TALON, SHARMAINE COMPLETADO
18058 TALORETE, JEAN LOU GERMODO
18059 TALORONG, TRESHA MONICA GALLEGO
18060 TALOZA, MICHAEL VALLE
18061 TALUA, LORNA BELICARIO
18062 TALUBAN, JESABEL TANG-O
18063 TALUSE, ARIEL BANCAERIN
18064 TALYOD, GIMAY DINANAS
18065 TAMAMA, ARNAIZA TAPA
18066 TAMANDO, ANNIE ONTOY
18067 TAMANIO, JOHN KYALL VERDADERO
18068 TAMAY, MONERA TUMA
18069 TAMAYO, ABEGAIL MATULAC
18070 TAMAYO, ALORA FE LIBOT
18071 TAMAYO, ANDREA LICUP
18072 TAMAYO, CATHERINE AFABLE
18073 TAMAYO, CLAIRE LACABA
18074 TAMAYO, COLLEN GRACE MARZOL
18075 TAMAYO, FARRAH FAYE ACADEMIA
18076 TAMAYO, FRANCES MAE GASCON
18077 TAMAYO, HADASSA GRACE ADUCAL
18078 TAMAYO, JENETH PORIO
18079 TAMAYO, MADITH LINAY
18080 TAMAYO, MARIA ANGELIKA BAUTISTA
18081 TAMAYO, MHIKE RUSSEL SERRANO
18082 TAMAYO, ROSALYN VINLUAN
18083 TAMAYOR, ARGEL GABAYERON
18084 TAMBAC, ELVIE BURBURAN
18085 TAMBAGEL, ANNA FAITH NONAN
18086 TAMBARISA, ANISAH MAMARI
18087 TAMBILAWAN, BRYLLE CHAVEZ
18088 TAMBOBOY, JONYLYN CATAMA-AN
18089 TAMBOD, KRIZZA MAE ZOLINA
18090 TAMBULI, JEROSE MAE DAPOSALA
18091 TAMBURAC, ESNAIRA DAUPAY
18092 TAMESIS, AIMEE MANILHIG
18093 TAMFULOK, HONEYLYN GATONG
18094 TAMING, MICHAL LAREDE
18095 TAMON, KRISMOND REY DEL ROSARIO
18096 TAMONDONG, JENNIELYN SANIEL
18097 TAMONDONG, KIMBERLY
18098 TAMONG, ALJON DAGUING
18099 TAMPARONG, FRITZIE AYAWAN
18100 TAMPILIC, JESSICA EMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:364 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 TAMPIPI, ALONA DIANA
18102 TAMPLA, SARAH DOLORES
18103 TAMPOGAO, MAIMA LATAO
18104 TAMPOR, ERICA RAVANO
18105 TAMPOS, JOAN ALEX
18106 TAMPOY, MARIFE MANGUBAT
18107 TAMPULAY, ELVIE RHEZA LANDONG
18108 TAMPUS, ANN SHEENA MARGARET CEBALLOS
18109 TAMPUS, JIESSA CABARSE
18110 TAMPUS, RODINA CAMIGUING
18111 TAMUNDONG, ANGILYN DAGURO
18112 TAN, DAISY MAE AYUDA
18113 TAN, DENMARK CERCADO
18114 TAN, ELOUIS CHARLO PALCONIT
18115 TAN, EMANUELA RODRIGUEZ
18116 TAN, FAUZIA SAHIBOL
18117 TAN, IRISH BERCIDE
18118 TAN, JASON CARL BATOBALONOS
18119 TAN, JUNAIFAH MOTIVA
18120 TAN, KATHLEEN NICOLE LABANDA
18121 TAN, MARY JESELLE JANE BRUNO
18122 TAN, NANETTE ALISIN
18123 TAN, RAYHANA KINANG
18124 TAN, RHAGEE KWENLEEN CINCO
18125 TAN, RYSA PERIDA
18126 TANAMAN, GREGGY TEMPIATURA
18127 TANAY, JOAN LOPEZ
18128 TANAY, JOANNA PAGSUGUIRON
18129 TANAY, LINETTE JOY SALAR
18130 TANDAYAG, SANDRA ROSE NAGORITE
18131 TANDING, ARCHIE LAGONGAN
18132 TANDING, JONAMAR MASUMPAD
18133 TANDING, MERCY LAGUNGAN
18134 TANDOC, CLARIZA DOMINGO
18135 TANDOC, EUGENE BAUTISTA
18136 TANDOC, MORELLA ANNE BABA
18137 TANDUYAN, GLECILLE CASAS
18138 TANDUYAN, HILINAFE ENTE
18139 TANEO, CINDERELLA GRACE DANIEL
18140 TANG, AIZA GARDUCE
18141 TANG, LILLIAN LOUISE VILLAREAL
18142 TANGARORANG, HAIDE ENRIQUEZ
18143 TANGCAWAN, MA NINA PRIMOR
18144 TANGGOR, ANSARI TANDO
18145 TANGGOR, JOHAIMAH UMPARA
18146 TANGGOR, SAADA MACALAWAN
18147 TANGHAL, REVIE MARIE FRANCO
18148 TANGILE, ANA MARIE JUANITES
18149 TANGKAY, MICHAEL ANGELO BUSUEGO
18150 TANGKULO, NORAIN BUNGKOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:365 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 TANGKUSAN, DENSAL DINDONG
18152 TANGONAN, BLESSIE MAE ANTONIO
18153 TANGONAN, NIMPHA SIANO
18154 TANGTANG, IVY SOLIMAN
18155 TANGUILIG, MARY ANN DIAZ
18156 TANIG, KRISTINE KAYE MANIAGO
18157 TANILON, SHAIRA LEE MATURAN
18158 TANIO, SHERRAHLYN SALAZAR
18159 TANIOG, CRISTINA IRINCO
18160 TANJOCO, RANCEL BANDOLIN
18161 TANO, ALVERLIE JOY PARAGAT
18162 TANO, ARCELIE DAPO
18163 TANO, CHERLYN MAE YRAP
18164 TANO, SHIRLYN SUMITNAN
18165 TANOG, SITTIE HANIFA DOMOCAO
18166 TANOGA, NAWAF MALACO
18167 TANONGON, PRESCILA BASINGAN
18168 TANQUERIDO, MARY GOLD BEDAÑO
18169 TANSO, CHARMIE PANDE
18170 TANTE, JENOVEN AREDADO
18171 TANTOY, MAYRLLE ROSE DE ASIS
18172 TANTUNG, NURFAHAD JALAMPA
18173 TANUDRA, CATHYRINE LINGANAY
18174 TANURIO, MARISTEL AGLORO
18175 TANZO, PATRICIA ILAGAN
18176 TAOTAO, FE LAGUNA
18177 TAPAC, JOCEL MENESES
18178 TAPALES, ELAH WALAWALA
18179 TAPALES, JERLYN
18180 TAPALES, MILDRED ARO
18181 TAPALLA, RICHELL MAY MAGUE
18182 TAPANG, JUSTIN JOY REYES
18183 TAPANG, NORBERT LANDONG
18184 TAPAR, ESEL LABACO
18185 TAPAR, JOAN CELESTINO
18186 TAPAY, MARJORIE MAGPANTAY
18187 TAPAYA, JAYSON ANDAYA
18188 TAPAYA, JINKY ANDAYA
18189 TAPAYAN, CENTENNA PHI YANA
18190 TAPAYAN, HAREN LUHIT
18191 TAPEC, ROVIE RUIZ
18192 TAPERLA, EDDIE JR SOLIS
18193 TAPERLA, JUANEJANE PARADERO
18194 TAPIS, JESSAMAE CABATINGAN
18195 TAPIS, RECHEL CABATINGAN
18196 TAPIZ, CHARISSE ACBO
18197 TAPONGOT, MICHAEL ADANG
18198 TAPUCOL, MICKO LAURIO
18199 TAQUEBAN, ZEA MAREE STA ANA
18200 TARADEL, DIANE MARY ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:366 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 TARANG, MARIAM DELOS ANGELES
18202 TARAY, REGELYN ARCALA
18203 TARAYA, JEANNY VILLAHERMOSA
18204 TARDAGUILA, RHIZA MAE CALDA
18205 TARIBUL, DARWIZA JAILANI
18206 TARNATE, EDELYNE PURDOS
18207 TARNATE, EMMANUEL CORBITO
18208 TARROSA, JOSEPH ROY BIJASA
18209 TARUC, ANNABELLE TABAD
18210 TARUC, JAZELLI BARTOLO
18211 TARUC, LORELIE JIMENEZ
18212 TARUCAN, RAYMAR MAHINAY
18213 TARUN, RUTHLAINE GAMMAD
18214 TARUSAN, SARAH KUWALO
18215 TASANI, SHERY LYN DELGADO
18216 TASIL, ALEA SALIK
18217 TASIL, MARISSA ULAMA
18218 TASIM, JULHADZNI TALUDJOG
18219 TATEL, MA LUDY JEM RESARE
18220 TATIERRA, LOLITA ABOGA
18221 TATO, IRENE GRAY HOYLAR
18222 TATON, RYAN ROQUES
18223 TAUB, JENELOVE COMIGHOD
18224 TAUGIAG, JAIME JONES LUMPAPAC
18225 TAULE, JHON DARYL DE LA CRUZ
18226 TAUNAN, MARIA FE LORENA
18227 TAUP, ZUHRIA PUSDAN
18228 TAURO, CHERRYL RODRIGO
18229 TAUYA, JOVA GAGABI
18230 TAVAS, JOCELYN CAASI
18231 TAVAS, RAYMART MAMUYAC
18232 TAVERNER, SHERLYN CAGAYUNGAN
18233 TAWA-AY, MAGDALINA GONZALES
18234 TAWALANG, RAHIMA SALBATON
18235 TAWANO, ASNAWI POINGAN
18236 TAWAY, EDNA CARLOS
18237 TAWIC, MICHELLE SALANG-OY
18238 TAWIDE, JOEY GOMEZ
18239 TAYA, AILYN
18240 TAYAB, VENUS NGAYA-AN
18241 TAYABAN, JOAN WAGAYON
18242 TAYABAN, KAY CEE HAPPAY
18243 TAYABAN, TWINKLE CRISTOBAL
18244 TAYAG, JENNIFER GARCIA
18245 TAYAG, MARLON CANO
18246 TAYAMORA, ALVIN TAWAY
18247 TAYCO, BRYAN ALFEREZ
18248 TAYCO, MARIA CHRISTINA REYES
18249 TAYOBANA, RACEL REYES
18250 TAYPIN, JOVEY ANN BLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:367 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 TAYTAYAN, ANGEL MARIE GILBUENA
18252 TAYUPON, ROWENA KUYAN
18253 TAÑA, MITCHIE
18254 TAÑA, RHEGMER SUMANDIG
18255 TAÑADA, LEVY ARCE
18256 TAÑAJURA, JONA JANE SARTAGODA
18257 TAÑALA, JONNA LANANTE
18258 TAÑO, MALYN AMATRIL
18259 TAÑOLA, APRIL JOY RIZABAL
18260 TE, DAVID EDNAVE
18261 TE, JO-HANNAH REZ BENDOY
18262 TECSON, ANA MARIE GUSINALEM
18263 TECSON, MARY ANN SALVADOR
18264 TEDDY, MIRAMAR LAYOSEN
18265 TEDOY, JONALEE CABILINGA
18266 TEGERO, JOCELYN VALLES
18267 TEGIO, VERGEL RIVERA
18268 TEH, KIRSTIE AILLIEN RICARDOS
18269 TEJADA, HAZELL EGCALINOS
18270 TEJAM, VENUS GARCIA
18271 TEJANO, ANGEL ORTIZ
18272 TEJANO, BONAFE SOMBILON
18273 TEJANO, MARIA VICTORIA MANONGDO
18274 TEJEDAL, WENNAH DALAHAY
18275 TEJEDOR, APRIL GABRIEL BACUS
18276 TEJERO, ELLEN GRACE SOLON
18277 TEJERO, GLADYS DOCOT
18278 TEJERO, LENZEN GLORIANE
18279 TEJERO, MARY GRACE PAMBUENA
18280 TEJONES, NILDA TABONAN
18281 TEJOSO, CAMILLE FRANCE LOYOLA
18282 TELAN, RICA ADAPTAR
18283 TELANAS, JOAN GASALAO
18284 TELEN, ELLEN GRACE TABIGNE
18285 TELIQUIDO, MA EUNICE SABIDO
18286 TELLERVA, MAHALIA VARGAS
18287 TELLORO, LIEZEL ROMANO
18288 TEMARIO, RITCHELLE CABELIN
18289 TEMBLON, JESSA MAE NUÑEZ
18290 TEMPERATURA, KENT JOHN TORION
18291 TEMPLA, LUZDEN BACUS
18292 TEMPLA, TEREN LEIANA RUIZ
18293 TEMPLE, JENNIFER REYES
18294 TEMPLE, JNEA SORIANO
18295 TEMPLO, JILL MAE AMORA
18296 TEMPLONUEVO, CRIS IVY USERO
18297 TEMPLONUEVO, LEA FLOR OLALO
18298 TEMPORADA, CHEREL AUSTERO
18299 TENASAS, CRESILDA MEDRANO
18300 TENEBROSO, JULIE ANN EDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:368 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 TENEDERO, APRIL JOY BALETE
18302 TENEDERO, RAMONCHING INFANTE
18303 TENEDERO, RUFINO JR DOLIM
18304 TENGCO, HANNA MISSY MALANO
18305 TENORIO, BEVERLIE CATIBOG
18306 TENORIO, KARLA CATAYTAY
18307 TENTIA, DARAH JEAN OSORIO
18308 TEODORICO, MARY JOY MAÑOSO
18309 TEODORO, AIKO VELASCO
18310 TEODORO, CLARISA ADSUARA
18311 TEODORO, WILMAR LOPEZ
18312 TEODOSIO, EDLYN BRILLO
18313 TEODOSIO, GELLEN VALENCIA
18314 TEOFILO, MARY GRACE CUNANAN
18315 TEOLO, JET LEE UMADHAY
18316 TEOPE, JOHN PAUL ENGRACIA
18317 TEOPE, LEONORA MARCHA
18318 TEPACE, JOSEPHINE POLICARPIO
18319 TEPACE, MA ALAIZA RONATO
18320 TEPACE, MARYJANE MAYOR
18321 TEPAIT, MARY JANE MONSALUD
18322 TEPAN, REAHMAE ABOBO
18323 TEPASE, MARY JANE MACANAS
18324 TEPPANG, ABIGAIL DE LA CRUZ
18325 TEPPANG, MAILEENE-SUERTE
18326 TERADO, JONAH GAY CABANGCALA
18327 TERANA, RHEA VERDIDA
18328 TERANIA, ALEMIER CADELIÑA
18329 TERBIO, CHRISTYN HERNANDEZ
18330 TERCIO, VANESSA JANE PURISIMA
18331 TERNORA, EMMALYN LABARETE
18332 TERNURA, MELANIE MABBAGU
18333 TERO, ALJASTIN SIMEON
18334 TERO, RENETH ANN PALMERO
18335 TEROY, TASNIMA MANGOTARA
18336 TERRADO, FLORENDA CASTRO
18337 TERRAZOLA, JOAN RELLORA
18338 TESADO, GEMBERT JACON
18339 TESIORNA, JOERGE CORDITA
18340 TESORERO, REYSHELLE BRASOS
18341 TESORO, ELVI CASTILLO
18342 TEVAR, ANALIE FAUSTINO
18343 TEVES, ANA MARIE LEGADA
18344 TEVES, JAMIE GRACE LIM
18345 TEVES, JANET MEDEZ
18346 TEVES, KETHLYN MAE
18347 TEVES, LAUREEN
18348 TEVES, MARIA ELENA TERROBIAS
18349 TEVES, MARLYN FABILLARAN
18350 TEÑAFLOR, OSCAR JR PACINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:369 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 TEÑOZO, MEVELYN ACQUIATAN
18352 THONG, GRACITA DOBLON
18353 TIAD, IRIS MAE BAJADE
18354 TIAD, LUALHATTI DIZON
18355 TIAD, PIA SUZANNE CONDEZ
18356 TIANAN, MARY JEAN LALAQUIT
18357 TIANZA, KAREN SUMAYAO
18358 TIBLANI, ARLYN BAIRULLA
18359 TIBONG, VENUS CERVANTES
18360 TIBOR, MAE DIANNE CAMPOS
18361 TIBUASAN, MESCHEL HEDUCOS
18362 TICANO, JEFFREY MAG-ABO
18363 TICAR, GELLY PEARL AGUILAR
18364 TICZON, MARY LOUISE VERDEJO
18365 TIDALGO, JUDY ANNE SUSON
18366 TIDULA, DEN BELLE RIZZA GABUAT
18367 TIDULA, RUBY MAE BAJAO
18368 TIGALLO, NENALYN NOBLEZA
18369 TIGAO, MARIELOU EGAS
18370 TIGLAO, NADINE KRISTINE DE CASTRO
18371 TIGO, JENNIE ANNABELLE PEDRIN
18372 TIGUE, ELISA BACUS
18373 TILA, HASMINE DAVIS
18374 TILANA, AURORA CAPATOY
18375 TILLANO, JOMA PACTOL
18376 TILLO, JUNFRED CAMARADOR
18377 TILOS, ARVELLE JHOY CUBALAN
18378 TIMARIO, MARIA BRENIA LABAJO
18379 TIMBAL, RIO MAE TOLENTINO
18380 TIMBAL, YOLIE ANN LLIMA
18381 TIMBANCAYA, DARA GONZALES
18382 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE ERESE
18383 TIMBANG, RENZ LESTER DELA CRUZ
18384 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO
18385 TIMKANG, CHERRYL EVANGELISTA
18386 TIMKANG, MERASOL COSTILLAS
18387 TIMOGTIMOG, VANESSA JOY UCANG
18388 TIMOTEO, GILDA AZUELA
18389 TIMTIM, ROSE ANN BIGNO
18390 TIMTIM, ROSELYN QUIDATO
18391 TIMWAT, BENG TORRENTE
18392 TINA-E, GENEVI SUMAYLO
18393 TINAJA, JODALYN AVENIDO
18394 TINAJA, VENGIE ABANDULA
18395 TINAMBACAN, JANICE LORONA
18396 TINAMBACAN, RICHELLE ANN SARDA
18397 TINASAS, SHEENIE ROSE AGRAVIADOR
18398 TINDOC, CAREN
18399 TINDOWEN, CLYDE LUMINES
18400 TING, JENNIBETH MALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:370 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 TINGAL, JINEFE RADORES
18402 TINGALON, GELYN JOY SAROL
18403 TINGCANG, VIA MAE PASILANG
18404 TINGKAHAN, NADIA JAYA
18405 TINGSON, CHARLEN BACALING
18406 TINGSON, JANSEEN GALLENTES
18407 TINGZON, MARY PRECIOUS TRAGURA
18408 TINGZON, THERESA VILLAMOR
18409 TININAHAN, JENNY CASTILLON
18410 TINMAKCHEG, PRINCESS PAYAP-A
18411 TINO, ANGELICA LORRAINE VILLANUEVA
18412 TINO, EMILY AUSTRIA
18413 TINO, LARRY JO ARGARIN
18414 TINONAS, GLORY JEAN GULANE
18415 TINONG, NIÑO LLOYD SIANO
18416 TIO, MADEL SOMBREO
18417 TIOLO, SALMA ARATUC
18418 TIONDO, MANILYN BENTOSA
18419 TIONDO, MIRRA SAUCLOM
18420 TIONGCO, JESSA BLANCA MANUEL
18421 TIONGCO, ROSAME SATOR
18422 TIONGSON, ERICKA NIÑA AQUINO
18423 TIONGSON, KOBEE LOUWYN CASTILLO
18424 TIOXON, MANILYN
18425 TIPAN, CHERRY LYN DAHUYA
18426 TIPAY, MARC LOUISE DEL MUNDO
18427 TIPGOS, MARGIELYN BEO
18428 TIQUE, MARICEL VILLASAN
18429 TIRARIRAY, PATCHE ESTALOGA
18430 TIROL, RUEENA PAULA TALAVER
18431 TISADO, MARY GRACE ISRAEL
18432 TISON, CHRISTINE GENDRAN
18433 TISOY, RAZEL ALBURO
18434 TITO, PAMELA GRACE BORNASAL
18435 TITONG, CARMELA FAE AKBAR
18436 TIUZEN, FRITZ VON DERRICK DUEÑAS
18437 TIZADO, JAZELLE MAZOLA
18438 TOBESA, KIMBERLY TORRE
18439 TOBIAS, LEYMAR SUIBAL
18440 TOBIAS, SUZETTE CORPUZ
18441 TOCMOHAN, GLENDE LOU SABAL
18442 TOCOD, JAMALODEN ISMAEL
18443 TODI, INAO DIONGAL
18444 TOGLE, DANICA EVANGELISTA
18445 TOHOY, JESSA ALVARADO
18446 TOJON, BRYAN CHRISTIAN BAHIL
18447 TOKONG, MAREMAR ALIPAYO
18448 TOL-AN, GEORGINA NGIS-IBAN
18449 TOLANG, STEVEN KHAY ESCANO
18450 TOLEDANO, ROGELY CAMIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:371 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 TOLEDO, ALBERT
18452 TOLEDO, DEZIE RONCALES
18453 TOLEDO, ELLEN MAE VICERA
18454 TOLEDO, ESTELA LOZADA
18455 TOLEDO, JESSY MAE GRAFIL
18456 TOLEDO, JOHN MATTHEW MAQUIÑANA
18457 TOLEDO, JUSTIN MARK GIL DOGMOC
18458 TOLEDO, LYNICE BOLINGKIT
18459 TOLEDO, NICHOLE CONSORTE
18460 TOLEDO, NORVIE GODOY
18461 TOLEDO, SHEILA MARIE RUIZ
18462 TOLEN, JANNETTE DABUET
18463 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ROSE RIVERA
18464 TOLENTINO, EMMELYN BLANCAFLOR
18465 TOLENTINO, IVY MINAS
18466 TOLENTINO, KATHLYN KAY CAPISTRANO
18467 TOLENTINO, MA CHRISTINE BONITA
18468 TOLENTINO, NIEL DAJAB
18469 TOLENTINO, RITCHELL RABINO
18470 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL RYLE ORILLANEDA
18471 TOLENTINO, RONALYN GARCIA
18472 TOLENTINO, WINCEY LALUNA
18473 TOLERO, ANGELYN AQUINO
18474 TOLEROS, VIVIEN KATE GABAD
18475 TOLETE, LAARNI ARIAGA
18476 TOLIBAS, HILLARY MAY CAGARA
18477 TOLIPAS, ROSEPIE RAGAY
18478 TOLISANA, HELNA JEAN CULI
18479 TOLLEDO, ASTHER LOU TATAD
18480 TOLOP, PRINCESS
18481 TOLORIO, VIVIAN REDOBLE
18482 TOLOSA, CYRIL PERINO
18483 TOMACMOL, LIEZEL DELOS SANTOS
18484 TOMADA, CHRIS ZAIRE YBAÑEZ
18485 TOMALABCAD, MARY JANE MORALES
18486 TOMALE, MARIFE IGNACIO
18487 TOMANGONG, ELEUTERIA MONDAY
18488 TOMANOR, HANIA MAMARINTA
18489 TOMARA, ALMIRAH MANGOROBONG
18490 TOMARA, ASNIA SARIP
18491 TOMARANGGA, ROFAIDAH AZIS
18492 TOMAROMPONG, ALMAIDA CATAB
18493 TOMAS, ANJELYN DANGLONG
18494 TOMAS, CHRISTINE JOYCE CASARENO
18495 TOMAS, GIECELLE VEROSIL
18496 TOMAS, KAREN JOY DACUMOS
18497 TOMAS, NHOREN DORON
18498 TOMAS, ORLY MARK BAL
18499 TOMAYAO, AMIE ALIBANGO
18500 TOMBAJE, AISA MAMANDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:372 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 TOMBEGA, LEAH LANE ANCAJAS
18502 TOMBOC, ANGELI ANNE AMISTAD
18503 TOME, CHARLITO BANAWA
18504 TOMENES, JORDAN TRILLES
18505 TOMEY, ANGELA TAMIAEN
18506 TOMIAS, MARY EDELYN DUQUEL
18507 TOMIMBANG, ADELYN ANHAO
18508 TOMIMBO, PEACHY JELCY SABAC
18509 TOMINDUG, SORAYAH TOMAWIS
18510 TOMO, MICHELLE MOSQUEDA
18511 TOMPONG, ROSALIE SUYCANO
18512 TONDOG, ROSLIE AGUILAR
18513 TONGA, JACKIE LOU POLLARCA
18514 TONGCUA, LOREN MAE INDENCIA
18515 TONGOL, VANESSA MELO
18516 TONIDO, CRISTY USARES
18517 TONILON, ANNE DANIELLE RETUYA
18518 TONILON, NERISSA MARIE SABELLO
18519 TONQUIN, CRISTINE JOY DACULA
18520 TONY, WELNALYN FLANG
18521 TONZO, MARY SHYLER NAVARRA
18522 TOOS, LEAH NORBE
18523 TOPINIO, JEANE RENZO BARTOLOME
18524 TOQUE, JHED BOY GADAZA
18525 TORAYNO, MARY JOY TIGBABAO
18526 TORCINO, GIRLY REYNO
18527 TORCUATOR, DAE DAENILLE MOLLIDA
18528 TORCUATOR, DULCE CABESERANO
18529 TORDECILLA, MYRON MYRRH TAN
18530 TORDEL, MARICON
18531 TORIANA, HANAH BEA MARIANO
18532 TORIBIO, KELLY JAMES RODRIGUEZ
18533 TORILLOS, JAN-CARLO GREGORIO
18534 TORING, EMELYN BACALSO
18535 TORIO, ELLEN GRACE DAILEG
18536 TORIO, SHERILYN ORDINARIO
18537 TORION, RHEA OLEDAN
18538 TORLAO, JEAH CAMINGAWAN
18539 TORLAO, PRINCESS CABAHUG
18540 TORLAO, XERSSEJ MYRLE MACARIOLA
18541 TORMIS, MARKLI GIL FERNANDEZ
18542 TORNEA, BEVERLY SUAREZ
18543 TORNEA, HERBY NICOLE FERNANDEZ
18544 TORNEA, STHENELY CRIS BAGAAN
18545 TORNIADO, CATHERINE GRACE BALITO
18546 TORNO, RICARDO JR MONTILLANO
18547 TOROBA, ELLEN MONZON
18548 TOROTORO, CHERIE HADLOCON
18549 TORRALBA, FERLITA RAPANA
18550 TORRALBA, HANNA ABEGAIL DEMETRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:373 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 TORRE, CHARRY TOLOSA
18552 TORRE, KATHLEEN TAUSA
18553 TORRE, MARY GRACE NOVEDA
18554 TORRE, STEPHANIE REA
18555 TORREBLANCA, RONA PALMES
18556 TORRECAMPO, JETHER DAN TANON
18557 TORREFIEL, JEANICA ASCAÑO
18558 TORREFIEL, LYNDILENE CAMEROS
18559 TORREFRANCA, CHARMAINE ERNACIO
18560 TORREGOSA, AIREN CATALINO
18561 TORREJAS, GERLIE JUBAC
18562 TORREJOS, CHARLENE OLASIMAN
18563 TORREMOCHA, MARISSA BATUCAN
18564 TORREMOCHA, ROXAN BETE
18565 TORRENTE, ABEGAIL TAPEL
18566 TORRENUEVA, XYSHA MAE MARIJUAN
18567 TORREON, MARJORIE DEIPARINE
18568 TORREON, ROBERT BUSILAC
18569 TORRES, ACE MARK HAPIN
18570 TORRES, ATHENA BENITO
18571 TORRES, CYNTHIA VILLARINO
18572 TORRES, EDGINE MARIE PABILES
18573 TORRES, ELEXIS ALEJO
18574 TORRES, ERBEN MANIAL
18575 TORRES, ERIZZE MERILLE CARILLO
18576 TORRES, ETHEL RAYMA PALACIO
18577 TORRES, GILDA MAE ALBARINA
18578 TORRES, GRACE SANCHEZ
18579 TORRES, JAMES CARL MANEJERO
18580 TORRES, JANICE CALUMPANG
18581 TORRES, JEA MAE ALBA
18582 TORRES, JENIELYN ALBISO
18583 TORRES, JESSIEL PACQUIAO
18584 TORRES, JHUNREY
18585 TORRES, JILYN DOMINGO
18586 TORRES, JINIBY CORTIVO
18587 TORRES, JOANA MARIE REPTIN
18588 TORRES, JOSEPHINE CATAPANG
18589 TORRES, JOSHUA JOHN BORRETA
18590 TORRES, LOURDESA SANTOS
18591 TORRES, LOURRY EBON
18592 TORRES, MARISA NOBLE
18593 TORRES, MARY JANE SEBASTIAN
18594 TORRES, NHESA DELA TORRE
18595 TORRES, NOEMI ROSALES
18596 TORRES, RALPH TABASA
18597 TORRES, ROWELLA JOY FAJARDO
18598 TORRES, RUTH PIZON
18599 TORRES, STEPHANIE MAE CANONCE
18600 TORRES, VANESSA TEDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:374 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 TORREÑA, ERWIL
18602 TORRIJAS, MARY LUZ MOILE
18603 TORSUELA, ARCEL GALAY
18604 TORZAR, SANDRA ELAINE TIMBAL
18605 TOTING, MAE-ANNE HERNANDEZ
18606 TOYCO, JENEVEN CATARIG
18607 TOYONGAN, NIKKI JANE BESUAL
18608 TOYORADA, LOVELY JANE SARAJENA
18609 TOÑACAO, JESSIE PEPITO
18610 TRABAJADOR, CRIZEL CHALLOWAY
18611 TRABALLO, IAN TEOLOGO
18612 TRABUCON, RIZZA CENTENO
18613 TRAIFALGAR, MARIE JUNE
18614 TRAJANO, CHEDDIE MARIE YANA
18615 TRAJE, APRIL ANN CALACAR
18616 TRAMBULO, CHRISTINE TRAQUEÑA
18617 TRANCE, SCHANLEY ESTUARIA
18618 TRAQUENA, ARLENE TURADO
18619 TRAQUEÑA, JACKYLEN TECHON
18620 TRAQUEÑA, RUBIE ANNE NOJOR
18621 TRAYA, GRACE DELIA DANO
18622 TRAZONA, DIANNE MAY MERCADO
18623 TREINTA, MYRA DAQUILA
18624 TRESTIZA, DIEZEL YOGEN ESPIRITU
18625 TRIBUNAL, LORNA RRY VELASCO
18626 TRIBUNALO, JELY SERAFICA
18627 TRILLES, ROQUE LAZARTE
18628 TRIMIDAL, IRIC GARAY
18629 TRIMIDAL, SHERRY MAY MANTIZA
18630 TRINIDAD, ANA ZAREENAH PASCUAL
18631 TRINIDAD, CHELSEA ANN TOPACIO
18632 TRINIDAD, HANNAH JANE ALCAZAR
18633 TRINIDAD, JAYSON PUNO
18634 TRINIDAD, JELINE
18635 TRINIDAD, JESSA JOY AGUSTIN
18636 TRINIDAD, JOBELLE LABADAN
18637 TRINIDAD, JOHN BERNARD POSTRADO
18638 TRINIDAD, LEORILO MANINGO
18639 TRINIDAD, LORNA ICAWAT
18640 TRINIDAD, MARISOL REYES
18641 TRINIDAD, RYAN GINGOYON
18642 TRINIDAD, SHEENA MAE LAO
18643 TRIÑO, MARIA LEONOR MENESES
18644 TROCIO, SHERLYN CABALUD
18645 TRONDILLO, BEVERLY BENZON
18646 TRONDILLO, SHARON TAGURA
18647 TRONGCO, RHIZIEL TAN
18648 TRONIADO, ANGEL MAE MENDOZA
18649 TROZO, YOLLIGENE OBADA
18650 TUADLES, JO-AN MENDIGORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:375 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 TUAGUE, BALERY ANN PON
18652 TUAN, DONNA JADE FRANCISCO
18653 TUAN, REY MARK DIZON
18654 TUASON, CHEENE MARIE CORONICA
18655 TUAYON, JOVELYN TINDOG
18656 TUAZON, AYA PEÑAFLOR
18657 TUAZON, JESSA MAE DAVID
18658 TUAZON, JOHN REY SANTIAGO
18659 TUAZON, REENALYN VERZOSA
18660 TUAZON, VIAN KATE ESPINO
18661 TUAZON, VICENTE JR GALICIA
18662 TUBABON, EDEL JOY HAMPUY
18663 TUBAL, ARLYN PAPELIERA
18664 TUBAL, ARNEL MAISO
18665 TUBALE, MARJORIE BAÑARES
18666 TUBALLA, ROGEN MAE DIMPAS
18667 TUBALLAS, EDEN DOMASIG
18668 TUBALLAS, JUNE LORRAINE HAPIN
18669 TUBAN, MICHELLE GABULE
18670 TUBAON, RONALYN
18671 TUBAY, GERALD SALOMERI
18672 TUBAÑA, DUNAVEL LUSITO
18673 TUBERA, AMPARO MENDEZ
18674 TUBERDE, JOHN IVAN PEÑALOSA
18675 TUBIA, ERHA WAHIMAN
18676 TUBIANO, SHARVI ABALOS
18677 TUBIANOSA, MAELYN JOY ALAGOS
18678 TUBIGON, EDMAEJANE DAGATAN
18679 TUBIGON, MARY ANN DAGATAN
18680 TUBIL, EVA MAE FLORA
18681 TUBIL, MARYJOY CASIPONG
18682 TUBIL, VITO JR SEDENTARIO
18683 TUBILAN, JOCELYN LAPINIG
18684 TUBIS, ELVIN SALINAS
18685 TUBO, FAITH AMIELYNN
18686 TUBO, MYLA CABAS
18687 TUBO, NOAMI CAÑADA
18688 TUBONGBANUA, NESRINE LORILLA
18689 TUCAS, NASSER DONDE
18690 TUCO, GERRY LIMATOC
18691 TUDA, REY-ANN PRAJES
18692 TUDARA, JESSA MAE IPUGON
18693 TUDAY, MARLYN LANGBAY
18694 TUGADE, CARLA CARVAJAL
18695 TUGADE, JONALYN GADAYAN
18696 TUGADE, SHERYL ALICANDO
18697 TUGADE, VENUS PINEDA
18698 TUGAHAN, CZARINA MAE CONCHA
18699 TUGALON, REGINA SOMBRIA
18700 TUGAN, KAREN BRILLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:376 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 TUGANO, KENNETH LUMBRINO
18702 TUGAY, CRISTAL ANN OCOL
18703 TUGKIAS, NORONISA MAGUID
18704 TUGUINAY, ROCHELLE DUMIWAL
18705 TUIZA, JOHN MERK JARA
18706 TUKUL, WAHIDA SAGALA
18707 TUL-ID, MARIA EUDELYN MAE GUILLENA
18708 TULABING, JEAN ROSE JUNGGOL
18709 TULABING, RAQUEL ANSING
18710 TULABOT, JIRAH ELISHA MIRANDA
18711 TULAGAN, FRANKLIN FERRER
18712 TULAY, JUCELLE CAMIL ESTA
18713 TULDOG, MARY GRACE
18714 TULO, JAY-AN UNIO
18715 TULO, JONA MAE TUVIDA
18716 TULONJAON, RAPIDA HABI
18717 TUMABIENE, MELODY MONTALES
18718 TUMACAS, DHANECCA PACULBA
18719 TUMALA, ANGEL ROSE GALIN
18720 TUMALA, JOYCELIN FABELA
18721 TUMALA, LENIE LUZ PONCE
18722 TUMALAO, AIDA MUSTAFA
18723 TUMALE, LEZELLE ESCASINAS
18724 TUMAMPIL, JANINE GORDAY
18725 TUMANDA, DOLOR LABRADA
18726 TUMANDAN, ANGELICA CABALLERO
18727 TUMANENG, ANNA LIZA LICAYO
18728 TUMANG, JULIETA ABAD
18729 TUMANG, VALERIE TIBULE
18730 TUMAQUIN, FAITH JERAMIE DECLAROS
18731 TUMARONG, ELMA CORTES
18732 TUMBAGA, CINDY MARLA FRANCO
18733 TUMBAY, CATHYRENE AGUINDA
18734 TUMBAY, MECHELL AGUINDA
18735 TUMBO, YENYEN MUTIA
18736 TUMIBAY, EDELIZA MANZANO
18737 TUMIBAY, MA ISABEL AGUILAR
18738 TUMLOS, CAROLINE MACAPULAY
18739 TUMON, MARIA LETICIA SALON
18740 TUMPAG, MARY JOY TEMBLOR
18741 TUMULAK, JENNY FEROLINO
18742 TUMULAK, ROSELYN OLIMBA
18743 TUNDAAN, EARL JOY DE LA FUENTE
18744 TUNDAG, CHARAISE TAGALOGON
18745 TUNDAN, RODERICK ESTORNINOS
18746 TUNGALA, ANGELA ALIGNO
18747 TUNGGAK, JOSIE ANTOJADO
18748 TUNGOL, COLEEN ROYCE LLANITA
18749 TUNGOL, MYLYN PALABON
18750 TUPAL, JANE LEE SANGALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:377 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 TUPAS, AIZAMAE TAWAKAL
18752 TUPAS, HANNA LYRA DURAY
18753 TUPAS, RELYN LOZADA
18754 TUPAZ, HENREA GLAZE ANDRADE
18755 TUPAZ, JENNIFER SODAYI
18756 TUPAZ, SHAINA CRYSTAL TANGCURAN
18757 TUQUIB, ANA GRACE NARCISO
18758 TURA, LYKA SHANDY REOYAN
18759 TURA, MAE ANNE LERIO
18760 TURCO, ELLAINE NAEOME CALDAMO
18761 TURGA, REMILYN LACHICA
18762 TURLA, LYKA BRIN
18763 TURNO, MADEL JAYME
18764 TURNO, NERISSA BALAGOT
18765 TURTOGA, JESS MARIE CRUDA
18766 TUSAN, EMERIE SERQUILLOS
18767 TUSAY, SHEILA SAIDDI
18768 TUSLOC, KENETTE ANGEL SUMIHAY
18769 TUSOY, LEONISA TUTANES
18770 TUTANES, JOSIE ROBLES
18771 TUTAO, MARY JOY GUTAO
18772 TUTOR, REDEN JHON ATON
18773 TUTOR, REGGIE ATUEL
18774 TUVIDA, TIFFANY AMBER MARIE LEDESMA
18775 TUYAY, NIÑA BUQUID
18776 TUYO, FRANCIS MARK VILLARANTE
18777 TUYOR, LOUELIEN QUITORIO
18778 TUÑACAO, LOVELY JANE CUÑADO
18779 TYMICO, MARY ROSE RUIZ
18780 UAYAN, MICHELLE LONGAKIT
18781 UBA, ARBIE LOOD
18782 UBAGAN, JOCELYN REAMBONANZA
18783 UBALDE, ANGIELA SARIE
18784 UBALDE, JEAN ROSE LEGRIA
18785 UBALDO, MARY JANE GUERRERO
18786 UBAN, RENZIE ABAJA
18787 UBARRA, NILROSE BATORITO
18788 UBPON, RASHIDA BUGAT
18789 UCAB, JAY JANUBAS
18790 UCAB, RACHEL MISLANE
18791 UCOL, ABEGAIL BORBON
18792 UDAY, AL-GHAMDIE GUBEL
18793 UDAY, LANIE PALALISAN
18794 UDDIPA, BERNADETTE DALIRE
18795 UDTAT, HASNIYA GUNAO
18796 UDTO, KALID TANDO
18797 UDTO, MA THERESA PAQUIBOT
18798 UDTOHAN, JOSHUA ASTORGA
18799 UGALE, CHARLIE TABUTOL
18800 UGARINAN, ALIAH UNTAWAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:378 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 UGAS, NICAH ROSS FLORES
18802 UGAY, MARIO JR TIMOG-TIMOG
18803 UGAY, MARK JOSEPH BALANAG
18804 UGBANIEL, CLAVELLE LAURON
18805 UGDIMAN, JAN ROSE SALVADOR
18806 UGMAD, ALYANNA DOS PUEBLOS
18807 UGTONAN, ARBAIA FRANCISCO
18808 UGTONAN, NORLYN SILATAN
18809 UKOH, AIMA BIBON
18810 ULA, JOHARA BUTOKAN
18811 ULAB, RAIDA KUSINGAN
18812 ULAMA, AMALIA ASIM
18813 ULAMA, BENHERIA PARNAN
18814 ULAN, CHERYLINE ARCAYOS
18815 ULANDAY, AIZEL ROSE LANSANG
18816 ULANDAY, JENNICA JOY LEGASPI
18817 ULANDAY, KECYLINN DEL ROSARIO
18818 ULAR, MARIBEL CARMONA
18819 ULAY, MARK KELVIN CALINGAO
18820 ULEP, MA MARISOL BAGORIO
18821 ULILA, RONAMAE BACLING
18822 ULNAS, JERICHO MANUEL
18823 ULTRA, MARIA JAY EMPALMADO
18824 UMALI, ANNA MARIE CAPILI
18825 UMALI, AVEGAIL CERIA
18826 UMALI, AZINITH BUEBOS
18827 UMALI, FROILAN RELIMBO
18828 UMALI, NERISSA MOLEJON
18829 UMALI, RODALYN FRANCISCO
18830 UMALIA, FRANCIS BUMANGLAG
18831 UMAYAO, CHERRYLYN ABOYME
18832 UMBAO, CHARIZA LAYAGUE
18833 UMENGAN, ROMALYN ALBAÑO
18834 UMIPIG, CHERRYL FRUELDA
18835 UMITEN, RENEROSE OLISCO
18836 UMMA, JACING AQUINO
18837 UMPAD, EDNA MONARES
18838 UMPAR, ALANISAH MACABANDING
18839 UMPAR, HAFSAH DATUDACULA
18840 UMPARA, ROSAIFAH MUA
18841 UMPAY, SANDRIA EBRAHIM
18842 UNAY, KRISTINE JOY CASTIL
18843 UNDAG, JEFFERSON KLENN PALLARCO
18844 UNGGAD, SAMIA KALANTUNGAN
18845 UNGGOL, JOEMARIE DIONGAL
18846 UNGON, MARY ROSE CUEVA
18847 UNGRIANO, NISSAN JOY PRANADA
18848 UNGSOD, JESSA MAE COROÑA
18849 UNICO, JOYCE MICOSA
18850 UNIE, AL-ANZAR MAUJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:379 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 UNIGO, CHRISTINE JOY MALVEDA
18852 UNOS, JANINA ABUBACAR
18853 UNTALASCO, LORENA BEGONIA
18854 UNTAY, NELIA NALAPO
18855 UNTONG, SITTI HAIRA AKBAR
18856 UOZOIA, CLAIRE ANN VILLACANAS
18857 UPANO, CYRIL MAE LLANES
18858 URBANO, FRIETCHIE URSUA
18859 URBANO, GIONAL RE VALLEJOS
18860 URBANOZO, LEDINA GAVILANES
18861 URBI, JASTINE VILLARIN
18862 URBI, KRICHELLE ANN DUYAO
18863 URBINA, KERSTIE ANNE REALCO
18864 URBINA, MELROSE MAGARZO
18865 URBONA, JEMILYN MANLA
18866 URCIA, ALYZSA MATIBAG
18867 URETA, JANICE GARCISTO
18868 URGENTE, ZARAH KRIZEL FAUSTINO
18869 URI, JHESSA MERCADO
18870 UROT, LOVELY JOY ELICAN
18871 URQUIZA, RENAH JAN SASABO
18872 URSAL, JANELL ANN TAGLE
18873 URSAL, NIKKI MAE ORACOY
18874 URSUA, JENNICA MARIE TOLENTINO
18875 URSUA, JEZZEL CATCHILLAR
18876 URSULUM, JASMIN RONQUILLO
18877 URTOLA, CHRISTIAN LAPORE
18878 URU, IVY REDULFIN
18879 USITA, JAYMAR
18880 USMAN, ADZMIR ELIAS
18881 USMAN, AL-NAJID ABUBAKAR
18882 USMAN, ANNA-LUNA HALISAN
18883 USMAN, FAHAD BASIL
18884 USMAN, FAIDAH MAULANA
18885 USMAN, FATIMA ESMAEL
18886 USMAN, FATIMA HARUN
18887 USMAN, FATMA NAYLA MACALANGCOM
18888 USMAN, NORAIDA MIDTIMBANG
18889 USMAN, NORMIDA DAPIE
18890 USMAN, OMAIRAH ALONTO
18891 USMAN, RAHIB KENNIS
18892 USODAN, SHALEMAH IBRAHIM
18893 USON, JHEYRICK BAUS
18894 USOP, IBRAHIM SENDAD
18895 USORIA, LINDON DIETHER BUCAO
18896 USTOL, SITTI RAYSA ABUBAKAR
18897 UTAD, MARYJOY DONATO
18898 UTAM, JOSEFA ASAM
18899 UTAM, SHARMINE ASAM
18900 UTAR, ARCELIE BINTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:380 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 UTTO, MILABAI SUMLAY
18902 UTUALI, SHEN AMI
18903 UY, CHERRY MAE RAMILIETE
18904 UY, CLIEF JANE SUGUE
18905 UY, JOAN PAULENE LUPO
18906 UY, KHARA KATHERINE ORTIZ
18907 UY, MA THERESA OBAOB
18908 UY, MARK KENNETH CABADSAN
18909 UYAAN, HARLENE SACYABEN
18910 UYANGUREN, CHARNIE ILO
18911 UYTICO, JENNY CAMPOREDONDO
18912 VACALARES, MIGHTY
18913 VALATERO, RYAN SALVADOR
18914 VALBUENA, JOHANN BUCALAN
18915 VALCORZA, LOVELLA DABLIO
18916 VALDE, SHASIE DIONELA
18917 VALDEMAR, MARY GRACE GEVERO
18918 VALDEMORO, HERMINIO VICTOR III RUBIA
18919 VALDERAMA, JOANA VALERIE PECONCILLO
18920 VALDERAMA, MARICEL REYES
18921 VALDERAMA, MERIAM GUILLEMER
18922 VALDESCO, GENIVA AMARILLO
18923 VALDEVIESO, JOLY-AN JAWOD
18924 VALDEZ, ANNIE JANE VILLAFLOR
18925 VALDEZ, BERNALYN PAGADUAN
18926 VALDEZ, BRINETTH FLORES
18927 VALDEZ, CLAIRE MUNAR
18928 VALDEZ, CRISTY GERVACIO
18929 VALDEZ, DAISY JOHANNE ACUÑA
18930 VALDEZ, DANIEL MALICDEM
18931 VALDEZ, DAREL LIBUNAO
18932 VALDEZ, DONALD TAMONDONG
18933 VALDEZ, JECEL RAYMUNDO
18934 VALDEZ, JENNY FERRER
18935 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE VILORIA
18936 VALDEZ, JESSICA GUZMAN
18937 VALDEZ, JONAMIE ORCAJADA
18938 VALDEZ, JULIEVIE ORDIDOR
18939 VALDEZ, KITHRALYNE PACIO
18940 VALDEZ, LEIGH RENON
18941 VALDEZ, LESLIE-ANN ESCAROS
18942 VALDEZ, MARIA EVA LLURAG
18943 VALDEZ, MINA JOY SOLOMON
18944 VALDEZ, NOEME GUIMERE
18945 VALDEZ, REJELYN POYAOAN
18946 VALDEZ, ROBERTO JR PASCION
18947 VALDEZ, ROSELYN INDEFENSO
18948 VALDEZ, VALERIE JOY YLANAN
18949 VALDOPEÑA, NICKO ZOLETA
18950 VALE, JOMARIE CALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:381 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 VALE, MARK ANTHONY MAMARIL
18952 VALENCIA, AIVY ABAD
18953 VALENCIA, CHARMAINE AMARGO
18954 VALENCIA, JAISSA MAE HOYOBOY
18955 VALENCIA, JUVIE CURA
18956 VALENCIA, KRISTINE DORDE
18957 VALENCIA, MARY ROSE SALVA
18958 VALENCIA, MICHELLE PANGAN
18959 VALENCIANO, RHEANE MAGBANUA
18960 VALENTE, REACELLE AMBRAD
18961 VALENTINO, DIANNE MATEO
18962 VALENTINO, JAMAICA CRUZ
18963 VALENZUELA, BETTINA VERONICA BALDONADO
18964 VALENZUELA, JERALYN AYING
18965 VALENZUELA, JURECS ENERO
18966 VALENZUELA, LILY BARRAMEDA
18967 VALENZUELA, MARIEL CRISTINE RIVERA
18968 VALENZUELA, NEIL ALVEA
18969 VALENZUELA, SHERYL TOGADO
18970 VALERA, APRIL SANIL
18971 VALERA, HERNANDO JR FAJARDO
18972 VALERA, JAHDEIL ABRENILLA
18973 VALERA, RITCHELL AMPER
18974 VALERAS, COLLEEN MAE FORTUNO
18975 VALERIANO, ROSELYN BERIGUNDO
18976 VALEROSA, ARJANE UGMAD
18977 VALEROZO, CRISTINA MARRIE FELICIANO
18978 VALES, GLENART JOY BERTULFO
18979 VALEZA, MARIZ MOLINA
18980 VALEÑA, EDRALYN TAJARAN
18981 VALIENTE, IVY LYSE ANINO
18982 VALIENTE, JELLY FIECAS
18983 VALIENTE, QUEEN ANNE TAJOR
18984 VALIENTE, RENALYN BOHOL
18985 VALINO, AUBREY JANE ALVAREZ
18986 VALLADOR, LIZA ALARCIO
18987 VALLE, GEMMARIE RACE
18988 VALLE, MA FRANCIA BONAGUA
18989 VALLE, MARA JOY YPIL
18990 VALLE, RIZZY ANN ALDE
18991 VALLEDOR, IRYLL HEREDERO
18992 VALLEGA, MARTIN JAN TAMBANILLO
18993 VALLEJO, JENNY VINLUAN
18994 VALLEJOS, BEVERLY QUODALA
18995 VALLESPIN, FELICIANO JR GENON
18996 VALLESPIN, GINALYN MANDAO
18997 VALLESPIN, LEO PACUNLA
18998 VALLESPIN, MAY ANN BALOCOS
18999 VALLESTERO, EMILY FAUSTO
19000 VALLESTERO, LARA MAY BUENAVENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:382 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 VALLESTEROS, MARILYN TUGADE
19002 VALLIDO, REY AHMOR CUALES
19003 VALLO, HANNAH LOUISE BAUTISTA
19004 VALLO, NANCY CACERES
19005 VALONDO, SARAH MAY YAMBAO
19006 VALORIA, CHATLYNE RABINA
19007 VARGAS, AILA JOY CORREO
19008 VARGAS, ANNA MARIE KAYE GADIANO
19009 VARGAS, AUDREY REYES
19010 VARGAS, CHARMERIE TAGPIS
19011 VARGAS, CLAIRE CARBONEL
19012 VARGAS, EUNICE JOY MARQUEZ
19013 VARGAS, JACKELYN ESPALDON
19014 VARGAS, JOJANE VALERA
19015 VARGAS, JUDDIE ANN SEATS
19016 VARGAS, KRISTINA TIMBAL
19017 VARGAS, LOUDETTE QUILANA
19018 VARGAS, MAE JOY RANIS
19019 VARGAS, MARIA LOURDES CASIS
19020 VARGAS, MICHELLE SAYSON
19021 VARGAS, QUEENI LOU CADOSALE
19022 VARGAS, SHEENA ROSE WANIA
19023 VARILLA, BEA KEYEEM DE CASTRO
19024 VARONA, ELENA NALASA
19025 VARQUEZ, CRYSTA SHANE ABELLA
19026 VASALLO, ANGELICA NOLASCO
19027 VASALLO, NAOMAE LAGRADA
19028 VASCO, OHDESA BAYLONGO
19029 VASQUEZ, ANGELICA BANTOC
19030 VASQUEZ, ANGELICA YANOLA
19031 VASQUEZ, ARALIE SOBREPEÑA
19032 VASQUEZ, CATHLYN LEONIDA
19033 VASQUEZ, CELESTE CLEO CALAMBA
19034 VASQUEZ, EUCHARIST BACEA
19035 VASQUEZ, JANE LYKA BASILAN
19036 VASQUEZ, JEHNNY BENLOT
19037 VASQUEZ, LEALAND ABUYO
19038 VASQUEZ, MARRY JOY GARCIA
19039 VASQUEZ, MIA CLONIE MORALES
19040 VASQUEZ, NEMELY PERALTA
19041 VEA, HAZEL VALDEZ
19042 VEDAÑO, GRACE CAO
19043 VEDEJA, ALMA DEUNDO
19044 VEGA, BERNADETTE
19045 VEGA, KENNETH BANGA
19046 VEGA, KIMBERLY LIBAO
19047 VEGA, ROSEMARIE HERMANO
19048 VEGA, SHIELA MARIE CATALAN
19049 VEGA, STEPHANIE JANE BORJA
19050 VEGUILLA, JHUNA MILLARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:383 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 VELARDE, ELSA IBO
19052 VELARDE, GINALYN CONGRESO
19053 VELARDE, LEIZEL ARROJO
19054 VELARDE, NOEME
19055 VELARDE, VANESSA COMIA
19056 VELARIO, ROSE ANN LEYNES
19057 VELASCO, ANGEL GRACE OREÑA
19058 VELASCO, ANGELIKA BALANE
19059 VELASCO, CHARMINE BLASE
19060 VELASCO, CHERRYLYN DELOSO
19061 VELASCO, CLINTON MEDALLADA
19062 VELASCO, CRISTINA GALVAN
19063 VELASCO, DEMAR DEDAL
19064 VELASCO, GINALYN ANNABAN
19065 VELASCO, JESSALYN LORENZANA
19066 VELASCO, JESTONIE GUIDON
19067 VELASCO, JOHANNESBURG MARTINEZ
19068 VELASCO, KAREN TOPE
19069 VELASCO, LADYLYN CLARIN
19070 VELASCO, MANILYN PILLAS
19071 VELASCO, MARIEL VIBES
19072 VELASCO, MARIELLE ANNE LIZETTE MARTOS
19073 VELASCO, MARK LOREN OBLIGADO
19074 VELASCO, NICKA MAE SUMAYANG
19075 VELASCO, PRINCESS CAMILLE AGUSTIN
19076 VELASCO, RICA LYNN OSABEL
19077 VELASCO, ROSELYN PANGANORON
19078 VELASCO, ZHANE FERL CAMUA
19079 VELASQUEZ, ANGELIKA SANTIAGO
19080 VELASQUEZ, MERRE JYN GANTIAO
19081 VELASQUEZ, REGINE DAROY
19082 VELASQUEZ, SHANNE ELICA FLORES
19083 VELAYO, LUCITA VARGAS
19084 VELAYO, MARILYN PACIOLES
19085 VELCHEZ, JESSA TUBIANOSA
19086 VELEZ, CHARRY BARCOMA
19087 VELEZ, JOHNMARK MAGADAN
19088 VELEZ, NEARL ZOSTINES PANALIGAN
19089 VELEZ, RAE MAEGAN
19090 VELEZ, SARAH ESGUERRA
19091 VELISANO, IRISH INGRID MARQUEZ
19092 VELLITA, SHEILA MAE PAGAS
19093 VELORIA, KEY ANN DE JOYA
19094 VELOSO, KIMBERLY MARTINEZ
19095 VELOSO, MARY JOY SANCHEZ
19096 VELOTINDOZ, JERRYLYN OMBLIRO
19097 VENDERO, CRISTY MANSING
19098 VENDERO, DAREEN PEREGRINO
19099 VENDOR, NEZA BELLE LAMELA
19100 VENERACION, ALYSSA VERDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:384 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 VENERACION, DIANA MAE GATDULA
19102 VENEZUELA, GRACE GULFA
19103 VENOYA, ROSABEL BAGASBAS
19104 VENTILANON, LOVELY RETOR
19105 VENTOSO, RICHIEL RUELO
19106 VENTOSO, ROSEMARIE VALLESPIN
19107 VENTURA, JEZZA MAE TADEO
19108 VENTURA, MELODY MANGAHAS
19109 VENTURA, QUEENIE VILLA
19110 VENTURANZA, JONA JOY MAGTULIS
19111 VENTURANZA, ROMELYN ESLACIN
19112 VENTURANZA, RUSELLE QUODALA
19113 VENUS, REAROSE MABISIO
19114 VENZON, JASMIN GRACE SARINSE
19115 VERA CRUZ, HAZEL CUSTORIO
19116 VERALDE, MARILOU LACIDA
19117 VERANA, ALMIRA TURTOGA
19118 VERANO, GINALYN VELARDE
19119 VERANO, JEMILYN UBAL
19120 VERANO, JUDELYN CONCHA
19121 VERANO, MAYETTE GUERRA
19122 VERANO, REGINE GORRE
19123 VERANO, WARLYNGENN AYADE
19124 VERAQUE, SHAHANIE INTE
19125 VERAS, ADELFA MAE MUSA
19126 VERDADERO, CATHY MAE LURA
19127 VERDADERO, RONA LYNNE
19128 VERDALOZA, MARIA GAYLA ARGUELO
19129 VERDE, KIMBERLY JOY ABELARDE
19130 VERDEFLOR, NORY MANCILLA
19131 VERDEJO, CHRISTINE PAJARES
19132 VERDEJO, MA ELENA COMPETENTE
19133 VERDERA, MARIGOLD VILLAMOR
19134 VERDIDA, EMILYN CALZADORA
19135 VERDON, NIEL JOY SULLA
19136 VERDON, NODREV SULLA
19137 VERGARA, CRISTINE LOBERIANO
19138 VERGARA, DAN PAUL MENESES
19139 VERGARA, DINDO TAYAS
19140 VERGARA, HERLY LUPOZ
19141 VERGARA, JED MAGRO
19142 VERGARA, JOAN MIER
19143 VERGARA, JUSTINE ANN MANABAT
19144 VERGARA, MA SHARMAINE BALTAR
19145 VERGARA, MARIZ BALDOZA
19146 VERGARA, MITCH BAJAN
19147 VERGARA, PAULO AMADOR
19148 VERIAN, WYNCOLE JANE TABUENA
19149 VEROY, JOANN ABALLE
19150 VERROSA, LARCIE ROJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:385 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 VERSALES, DELFA TUBIGON
19152 VERSELES, VINCENT FRIAS
19153 VERSOZA, FRITZEL GAQUING
19154 VERTUDAZO, AILYN LICO
19155 VERZANO, ERICA BALAMBAO
19156 VERZO, MAY ANN ESTUITA
19157 VERZOSA, SHIELLA DOMINGO
19158 VERZOSA, VIVIAN ESTRERA
19159 VEYRA, ROSELLE GUALBERTO
19160 VIA, JAQUILOU MAE
19161 VIADOR, LAUREEN ANOYO
19162 VIAG, MARY JUDE DELA PEÑA
19163 VIAÑA, GRETCHEN ANNE ORCA
19164 VIBAR, LYCA MUELLA
19165 VIBAR, MARCELO LANGCAUON
19166 VIBAR, MECHEL ABELLANOSA
19167 VICENCIO, AREANN MARIAH GILDA OANES
19168 VICENCIO, MARY ANN MAGAT
19169 VICENTE, ANGELIE FELIPE
19170 VICENTE, DEBORAH GREGORIO
19171 VICENTE, GLADYS JOY ARANZO
19172 VICENTE, IRISH MANGGA
19173 VICENTE, JOJEN HURTADO
19174 VICENTE, KRIZZAN JOYCE OBEDOZA
19175 VICENTE, LEAN-MAE MAINES
19176 VICENTE, LYN LAMSIS
19177 VICENTE, MARYCRIS DURANA
19178 VICENTE, PAULA SHANE CABANGON
19179 VICENTE, RACHELLE ANNE SUYAO
19180 VICENTE, ROSELYN MONTERO
19181 VICENTE, SELMA JUAN
19182 VICENTE, SYLVIA ZILMAR
19183 VICENTINO, JOAN BELLEZA
19184 VICMUDO, JOYCE CHRISTELLE PAROCHA
19185 VICTORIA, CLARIBELLE CAMPO
19186 VICTORIA, SARAH JANE ALBALADEJO
19187 VICTORIANO, KAREN KATE GOMEZ
19188 VICTORIO, GELLA SUMAYA
19189 VICTORIOSO, GERTRUDE SEVILLANO
19190 VIDA, ANN CARLA SALAÑO
19191 VIDAD, EL CANILA HOPE BRAVO
19192 VIDAD, GENIE FABILLAR
19193 VIDAL, ANNJELENE DURAN
19194 VIDAL, ANSELMO JR ORIO
19195 VIDAL, CRISTINE JOY TESNADO
19196 VIDAL, EVAMAE MIQUE
19197 VIDAL, IVY BALUCAN
19198 VIDAL, KAREEN MORAN
19199 VIDAL, MARICEL LINGO-LINGO
19200 VIDAL, MARY JEAN SEDILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:386 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 VIDANES, HAZELLE HERRERA
19202 VIDEÑA, EMMARIE ROSE OCAMPO
19203 VIEJA, JOEVINNAH MARIE PALOMA
19204 VIERNES, JUDETH ADJAMAN
19205 VIERNES, JUDY ANNE LAPPAY
19206 VIERNES, LIEZL JOY ANSING
19207 VIERNES, MARVIN BONAFE
19208 VIERNES, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
19209 VIESTA, NIÑA RICA ESPADA
19210 VIJAR, GRETCHEN RAGUIN
19211 VILAN, APRIL JO HUDAR
19212 VILBESTRE, EMELYN VILLARINO
19213 VILELA, ELSA ALIMAGNO
19214 VILLA, JEMAYLA MANRIQUE
19215 VILLA, MARIAN JOY OBNIMAGA
19216 VILLABETO, JAY ANN CAJES
19217 VILLABITO, RESHIEL HIJARA
19218 VILLACAMPA, GELOU ILIGAN
19219 VILLACARLOS, CLARISSE
19220 VILLACERAN, JORIEN ALBAO
19221 VILLACERAN, JULIETA FORROSUELO
19222 VILLACERAN, MARIAN DICHOSA
19223 VILLACERAN, ROEL BUENAVISTA
19224 VILLACILLO, LINET
19225 VILLACILLO, MARY ROSE ANTALAN
19226 VILLACORTA, CHARLENE OPO
19227 VILLACORTA, GRACHELLE JOYCE GARCIA
19228 VILLADELGADO, BLANCHE BASAÑEZ
19229 VILLAESPIN, JEFFRYL MORANDARTE
19230 VILLAFLOR, CALLYL PALOMILLO
19231 VILLAFLOR, JACQUELYN FELIPE
19232 VILLAFLOR, JHON DEL DELA CRUZ
19233 VILLAFLOR, KCIA GAYAPA
19234 VILLAFLOR, MARK GIL GOTO
19235 VILLAFLORES, EMMA BALATUCAN
19236 VILLAFLORES, JESSEL MAE DIACOMA
19237 VILLAFLORES, MARICHU DELORIA
19238 VILLAFLORES, REDINA CUARESMA
19239 VILLAFLORES, SHERYL MASUECOS
19240 VILLAFRANCA, LOVELYN JOY MANDADERO
19241 VILLAFRANCA, ROGELIE NAESA
19242 VILLAFUERTE, ELAINE CLACIO
19243 VILLAFUERTE, FRANCIS MARIE ALVARADO
19244 VILLAFUERTE, NILO JR AQUINO
19245 VILLAFUERTE, RHEA DURAN
19246 VILLAFUERTE, RICHELLE MAY DUPIO
19247 VILLAGOMEZ, MIKKAELA GARCIA
19248 VILLAGONZALO, KENN FLOYD DALANGIN
19249 VILLAGRACIA, IVY JEAN RUBLICO
19250 VILLAGRACIA, JOSHUA BARABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:387 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 VILLAHERMOSA, DYNA QUEEN PEPANIA
19252 VILLAHERMOSA, SHIELLA MAE CANDIDO
19253 VILLAJUAN, ANCHIE LONGAKIT
19254 VILLALBA, SILKA MAE GAMPO-AN
19255 VILLALOBOS, APRIL SUGUITAN
19256 VILLALOBOS, CHARLES GENESIS DE GUZMAN
19257 VILLALOBOS, EULA DALISAY
19258 VILLALOBOS, MARIVIC CASINOVA
19259 VILLALOBOS, MILA ROSE CONEJAR
19260 VILLALUNA, ERLENE DE LARA
19261 VILLALUZ, ELVIRA CONDES
19262 VILLALUZ, MADELLE JOYCE NICDAO
19263 VILLAMAYOR, JEAN IRINCO
19264 VILLAMEA, MARYJANE MAGBANLAG
19265 VILLAMIEL, KIM VHENDEL LEAL
19266 VILLAMIEL, MARGERY LLAGAS
19267 VILLAMIN, KENNETH RANDELINE GAD
19268 VILLAMONTE, RACHELLE PEÑERA
19269 VILLAMOR, ANA MARIVIC LAPE
19270 VILLAMOR, APRIL ROSE DELOS REYES
19271 VILLAMOR, COLLIN MARIE BALIGUAT
19272 VILLAMOR, IREEN CASQUIJO
19273 VILLAMOR, JOANA JIMENEZ
19274 VILLAMOR, KRIS IAN INDIC
19275 VILLAMOR, NILDA GALA
19276 VILLAMOR, REGINE CONCHAS
19277 VILLAMOR, ROSELLE AÑANA
19278 VILLAMORA, HARMIE FULGARINAS
19279 VILLAN, CARMELA TOMIAL
19280 VILLANA, ANGELLY MAE JANDA
19281 VILLANES, JEANNE KAITLIN RAZON
19282 VILLANO, JOICE MARIZ BELBIS
19283 VILLANO, LEA REA VANNEZA
19284 VILLANO, NORMIE TONGKIT
19285 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA MAE TRILLANES
19286 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO NAPAO
19287 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE MARIE TOCAYON
19288 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
19289 VILLANUEVA, CLARIS GOMEZ
19290 VILLANUEVA, DANICA
19291 VILLANUEVA, DANNICE CONDE
19292 VILLANUEVA, DIANA JANE ASUNTO
19293 VILLANUEVA, DONITA ROSE ANDRES
19294 VILLANUEVA, EDEN DAPAT
19295 VILLANUEVA, ELOIZA MAE CARIAS
19296 VILLANUEVA, EMILY ANGELES
19297 VILLANUEVA, EUNICE DIZON
19298 VILLANUEVA, GISELLE MAE DELORIA
19299 VILLANUEVA, HAYNA BARCENAS
19300 VILLANUEVA, JAQUILYN CRUZAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:388 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 VILLANUEVA, JESUSA OBIEN
19302 VILLANUEVA, JISELLE ILUMIN
19303 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN SERAPIO
19304 VILLANUEVA, JORIZ MENDOZA
19305 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE ANN SAGANA
19306 VILLANUEVA, KAREN PARASO
19307 VILLANUEVA, KARLO NEÑO NOJALDA
19308 VILLANUEVA, KATHLEENN MAE HINGGO
19309 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY BANTAY
19310 VILLANUEVA, LIZEL BASA
19311 VILLANUEVA, MAIKA SOLIS
19312 VILLANUEVA, MARY JIE DEOCAMPO
19313 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE LUGOD
19314 VILLANUEVA, MIKE GATELA
19315 VILLANUEVA, NICKIE ROSEAN PEREZ
19316 VILLANUEVA, NICOLE KEANE SARTHOU
19317 VILLANUEVA, NIÑA FRANCIA TAMON
19318 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA QUIATCHON
19319 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL COLANTRO
19320 VILLANUEVA, RICHIE FAITH VIRTUDAZO
19321 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA MAE CAÑETE
19322 VILLANUEVA, RODELYN AVILA
19323 VILLANUEVA, ROSALIE BORBON
19324 VILLANUEVA, ROWILYN ABAYON
19325 VILLAOS, MHELCA RAFA
19326 VILLAPANDO, DANICA DELA PEÑA
19327 VILLAPAÑA, GENEJOY
19328 VILLAPLAZA, RINALYN DECIERDO
19329 VILLAR, CLAUDINE LABAJO
19330 VILLAR, GLAIDA JADE MATEO
19331 VILLAR, HARIETT MATENCIO
19332 VILLAR, HERTRUDES GABRIEL
19333 VILLAR, JOSHUA MAY SURBIDA
19334 VILLAR, RENNIL ANN PADINAS
19335 VILLARAM, JOHNA MAE IGNACIO
19336 VILLARANDA, MILACEL CRABIDO
19337 VILLARANDA, REMAROSE TUGAWIN
19338 VILLARANTE, RHAFFE LACAÑA
19339 VILLARBA, PAPETH
19340 VILLARCAMPO, ANALYN DAGUIA
19341 VILLARDO, AVEGAIL CABIGAS
19342 VILLAREAL, CHARLEN BELONIO
19343 VILLAREAL, JOMARIE PALO
19344 VILLARETE, JAN ROY TENORIO
19345 VILLAREY, JAMELA TUGANO
19346 VILLAREZ, BEVERLY ESTO
19347 VILLAREZ, JUVY DIAZ
19348 VILLARIAS, AMOR DELA TORRE
19349 VILLARIAZA, ARIEL MALCO
19350 VILLARIN, CRISLY MAE LAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:389 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 VILLARIN, EDEN CAÑETE
19352 VILLARIN, MAY ANN JILHANEY
19353 VILLARIN, MIRICON DELICA
19354 VILLARIN, RONNA ROBISO
19355 VILLARINA, KAPPERTY LANCIAN
19356 VILLARINA, MAYLA BRIOL
19357 VILLARIZA, FAITH FEDILLAGA
19358 VILLARIZA, MARIELLE DOREEN TAN
19359 VILLARMA, KATRISSE MAY TAJANLANGIT
19360 VILLARMIA, ALFREDO JR GASATAN
19361 VILLARMINO, JIFFY ANOBLING
19362 VILLARMINO, LUDY JOY ABRASADO
19363 VILLAROSA, JUDY ANN AJ VALLENTE
19364 VILLAROSA, RECHELLE ANN HUTAMARES
19365 VILLAROSA, RONALD LEPITEN
19366 VILLARTA, HELEN PAPAS
19367 VILLARTA, JENNIFER ALMOGUERA
19368 VILLARTE, IBON
19369 VILLARUBIA, KRIZZA FAYE ABANID
19370 VILLARUEL, HAZEL BRIONES
19371 VILLARUEL, JAY DARLE
19372 VILLARUEL, JERRYME MABAQUIAO
19373 VILLARUEL, RACHEL CASPE
19374 VILLARUZ, CHEREL LAPORE
19375 VILLARUZ, FAIROZA FIDELYN EROCIDO
19376 VILLARUZ, JOHN ELMER GIRON
19377 VILLARUZ, KHEY-R TIBO-OC
19378 VILLARUZ, PRINCESS DIANNE DELA ROSA
19379 VILLAS, ESTELA DELA REYNA
19380 VILLASENCIO, JANINE MAE ENGBINO
19381 VILLASEÑOR, MARVIN VELOSO
19382 VILLASIN, JOANNE LIZANO
19383 VILLASIS, ELGEM JOY PALIS
19384 VILLASOR, RODOLFO JR AGBAS
19385 VILLASPIN, DEVINE OLIT
19386 VILLASTIQUE, SHIRLEY ABECIA
19387 VILLATE, JOLINA ANN ESTACIO
19388 VILLATO, CRISFEL ROTONI
19389 VILLATORRE, FAITH BENO
19390 VILLAVELEZ, SHAIRA FRANCISCO
19391 VILLAVERDE, REA MAE DAYAPAN
19392 VILLAVERT, JOY CASTRO
19393 VILLAZAR, ROSALYN VALLES
19394 VILLEGAS, AISA COS
19395 VILLEGAS, EUNICE ZAMORAS
19396 VILLEGAS, HIYAS-SHELLICA ANDAL
19397 VILLEGAS, IVY ANGELES
19398 VILLEGAS, JO ANNE MUSA
19399 VILLEGAS, JUVY FERNANDEZ
19400 VILLEGAS, LEE WENDY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:390 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 VILLEGAS, SHEINA ANN SABIO
19402 VILLENA, APRIL ENCABO
19403 VILLENA, DAISYREE CARIÑO
19404 VILLENA, KASYLYN GARCIA
19405 VILLENA, MARICRIS SONGCO
19406 VILLENO, ELIZABETH HERALDO
19407 VILLETA, JOHN ALDRIN MARQUEZ
19408 VILLETE, NOEL BERCASIO
19409 VILLEZA, INDELYN BESANA
19410 VILLEZCA, MARY JOYCE FERNANDEZ
19411 VILLO, FETHA MAE ABRASALDO
19412 VILLODRES, MILKA PERFAS
19413 VILLOJAN, ANGELA LACUROM
19414 VILLON, ROSELLE ADION
19415 VILLONDO, FRANCIS FELBE
19416 VILLONES, SALVACION MALLORCA
19417 VILLORENTE, ANGELICA IMAYSAY
19418 VILLORENTE, MARIMEL NAMAYAN
19419 VILORIA, JOANN MANGAHAS
19420 VINASOY, MELANIE GABRIEL
19421 VINGNO, WILNA GRACE ABSUGON
19422 VINLUAN, VON JAMES DELA CRUZ
19423 VINO, CHARLENE ROSE ANNE VILLAREAL
19424 VINO, CRISTAL JOY LACABE
19425 VINSON, CONIE NAVALES
19426 VINTA, CHARIVER DELA CRUZ
19427 VINUYA, JAMSEL APOSTOL
19428 VINZON, ERIC BOTONES
19429 VIO, JEAN ROSE ABONG
19430 VIOJAN, AJOLIENEL ADARNE
19431 VIOS, ALJANE MAE RAYON
19432 VIRATA, JENNY LYN SARMIENTO
19433 VIRAY, BABY JEAN TORENTO
19434 VIRAY, CAMILLE PANGILINAN
19435 VIRAY, MELISSA EUGENIO
19436 VIRAY, REGINE PENUECO
19437 VIRAY, TRIXIA MEDRANO
19438 VIRTUCIO, MA RUBELYN TORRES
19439 VIRTUDAZO, JUVEL ODIANO
19440 VIRTUDAZO, MARY JANE DURAN
19441 VIRTUDAZO, VANESSA LABIS
19442 VIRTUS, ANN MARIE ESPER PANTILA
19443 VIRTUS, JONELYN HUIT
19444 VIRTUS, RAMEL JOSEPH BUELA
19445 VISAGAS, KEITH GYVER BUCOG
19446 VISANDE, LOVELY JANE CLARABAL
19447 VISCA, VERGIE MUSICO
19448 VISCAYNO, GERALDINE LOUISE PELAYO
19449 VISITACION, MYCA CARREON
19450 VISORRO, RHONZEE HURTADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:391 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 VISTO, AILYN DELOSTRICO
19452 VISTO, WENDELLYNE
19453 VISUYAN, JINKY CANJA
19454 VITERBO, MARINELLE SELESPARA
19455 VITOR, JUNALYN CENIA
19456 VITORES, ROVELYN MEJIA
19457 VITUSIS, JOAN ALFORHA
19458 VIVAS, EMARLO CASAL
19459 VIVENCIO, PAMELA DIANE GAMBON
19460 VIZCARRA, MARELLA CRUZ
19461 VIÑA, ARACELI COLASTE
19462 VIÑAS, ANDREW BUISING
19463 VIÑAS, CECILE MENORO
19464 WACANGAN, KENNETH HONORIO
19465 WAGAS, RANDY PUNGAOTAN
19466 WAGAS, RENELYN CABANES
19467 WAGWAG, JONALYN CERELGIA
19468 WAHAB, JAMIRA PLAMBA
19469 WAHAB, JEHAR MAGELNA
19470 WAHAB, NORHAIMA ARAMON
19471 WAHID, SHLYFA DELOS REYES
19472 WALAC, JOLYN BAROL
19473 WALITO, DAISY KIMBATOY
19474 WAMAR, GLEDEL DE GRACIA
19475 WAMILDA, EYEIN LYNN MERISAAR
19476 WAMINAL, ALFHER JOY DELON
19477 WAMINAL, MALJERY LOQUIRO
19478 WANDAGAN, VALERIE AMMADANG
19479 WANDISAN, GERALDINE SERRANO
19480 WANDIT, WILFORD PANGSADAN
19481 WANGI, GELYN GAYYAMAN
19482 WANNER, ANNAGIE GALAN
19483 WAPIN, SUNNY MARY GO
19484 WASAWAS, LORENA PIALA
19485 WATA, JEPHONE TAYAO
19486 WATAMAMA, SALIHA SARIPADA
19487 WAWES, ROSANA CALADO
19488 WIGAN, SHIRLY UDIE
19489 WILLY, JESSA MIE GESULGA
19490 WINES, CLARIS JOY AYUPAN
19491 YABUT, KRISTINE JOYCE CERAOS
19492 YABUT, ROSE ANNE CAMILLE YALUNG
19493 YACUB, AILEEN DAODOY
19494 YAGAO, HONEY MARIE JANES FERNANDEZ
19495 YAGONG, RICHELLE MILAR
19496 YAGONIA, JYLME JEAN MANTALABA
19497 YAHYA, NORSIDA MACABANDING
19498 YALO, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
19499 YAMA, PRINCESS GRACE TATA
19500 YAMAT, ABIGAEL GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:392 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 YAMBAO, JANINE TANQUE
19502 YAMBAO, JESSICA PEÑAREDONDA
19503 YAMSON, ANA MARIE ANTIGRO
19504 YANA, IMEE CABATUAN
19505 YANEZA, SHAINA JOY PELANGCO
19506 YANGA, DAISY JOY BUCOL
19507 YANGSON, MARY GRACE LAPASARAN
19508 YANOC, JESSETH BAGUIO
19509 YANSON, CRISNEL BONAOBRA
19510 YANSON, JAMAICA LEGAL
19511 YANSON, JESSA
19512 YANSON, LORYMEL LABORDO
19513 YANSON, WILTON BARTOLAY
19514 YANSON, YVONNE PICANTE
19515 YANTO, MARY JOY PABICO
19516 YANZON, JONISSA CATAN
19517 YAP, CARYL CORTES
19518 YAP, MELISSA VENTEROSO
19519 YAPAN, JAY ALBERT BACO
19520 YAPE, MA CRISTINA MENGOTE
19521 YAPES, MARILOU CUTOP
19522 YAQUITEN, SHEILA MAE RAZON
19523 YARA, MARY ROSE SAMBAYON
19524 YARE, ARVELYN SENOBIO
19525 YASAÑA, JESSA MAY CARNATE
19526 YASE, MIRALONA PAHAMUTANG
19527 YASIL, DIVICK AKLAMIL
19528 YATAN, JEANALYN OMBOY
19529 YAUN, CHERRYRED LAGUE
19530 YAUN, RONALD ALMODAL
19531 YAÑEZA, RANZYN KAE JUERA
19532 YBAS, CHERRYMAE BACANG
19533 YBAÑEZ, CARMINA MIANO
19534 YBAÑEZ, GLADYS MARA
19535 YBAÑEZ, JUDY ANN CANALES
19536 YBAÑEZ, KATRINA LEDESMA
19537 YBAÑEZ, MARY ANN CABRIANA
19538 YBAÑEZ, RONEL GANOZA
19539 YBAÑEZ, SHERNNY JANE EVANGELISTA
19540 YBERA, JERALD CARMELO
19541 YEC-YEC, LORAMIE ABELLA
19542 YECYEC, AILYN SELIM
19543 YECYEC, JESSILY MALAQUE
19544 YEKE, KATHLEEN ANNE MALAGAMBA
19545 YGONIA, CHRISTIAN CARL SUMAGAYSAY
19546 YGOT, CHERYLYN ABARO
19547 YGOT, IMY DIAMOS
19548 YGOT, JOSEPH VILLARIN
19549 YGOT, LYRA MARIZ TAGHAP
19550 YGOT, PAULINO VILLARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:393 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 YLANAN, JAZEL CATALAN
19552 YLARDE, JOSELINE BARDINAS
19553 YLARDE, JOVELYN PERALTA
19554 YMANA, ANGELICA MAE ESPENILLA
19555 YMBOL, RACHELLE SALUPAN
19556 YMBONG, JOCELL MARIE NUÑEZ
19557 YNOT, LOVELY LADESMA
19558 YONGCO, JANELLE GRACE ESPRA
19559 YONGCO, LOUISE ANNE TENA
19560 YONGQUE, RICA JOY MARTIN
19561 YONIDO, JELLY-ANN SANDAG
19562 YORAC, RONIBETH SEDIGO
19563 YOSOREZ, JEFFREY MANGARON
19564 YPIL, ANGELYN LAPERA
19565 YPIL, JERAMAE DESTACAMENTO
19566 YRAY, LOVELY BATON
19567 YRUMA, JOLLY CO
19568 YRUMA, KRISTINE LIM
19569 YSMAEL, SHEILA MAE GORREZ
19570 YSUG, KIMBERLY NIÑA LACHICA
19571 YSULAN, CATHERINE DIJA
19572 YSULAN, CHRISTALEE MAE PASCUA
19573 YTANG, CHENEE LYN JAMLAN
19574 YU, FLORABEL ESPERIDA
19575 YULA, MARYGEAN ASIS
19576 YULAS, AIMME ADEL
19577 YUMENA, CARLO RODRIGUEZ
19578 YUMUL, DOLLY ANN LIBID
19579 YUMUL, ELOIZA PELAYO
19580 YUMUL, JINKY ANUSENCION
19581 YUMUL, KRISSEL LANSANG
19582 YUMUL, ROSALYN TUAZON
19583 YURAG, ANTONET OSABEL
19584 YURONG, JUDY ANN FERRER
19585 YUSOP, NORJANE MARANDANG
19586 YUSOP, RAHADA SIBANG
19587 YUSOP, SABRI JR FLORES
19588 YUSOPH, NORHANISAH MALOMALO
19589 ZABALA, JURELYN MANATO
19590 ZABALA, KATHERINE MAE VAGOYAN
19591 ZABALA, KIMBERLIE JOY SEMBRAN
19592 ZABALA, MARIA MIKAELA PULIDO
19593 ZABATE, ROFA KRISTENSEN DINGLASA
19594 ZABLAN, MARIA CATHERINE ESTRELLADO
19595 ZACARIA, BAI HANNESSAH GOGO
19596 ZACARIA, FAHEIMA ENDING
19597 ZACARIAS, ANGELICA RAMOS
19598 ZACARIAS, MARIENEL ARANZADO
19599 ZACARIAS, REALYN MAE GERONIMO
19600 ZAFE, ALMERA PEÑAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:394 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 ZAFRA, ANDREA JUNE NGASEO
19602 ZAFRA, BABIEROSE SARSALEJO
19603 ZAFRA, RIZZA JANE CADIRAO
19604 ZAINODEN, SONAIMAH CAMASAAN
19605 ZAINUDIN, JANRAINIE SARIP
19606 ZAKALIA, ALIZEN ABAS
19607 ZALAVARRIA, CLARIEL MAY DELIMA
19608 ZALDIVAR, RAIZZA PURANO
19609 ZALETA, JULIE ANN DANTES
19610 ZAMAYLA, JENEVIE PALAD
19611 ZAMBRANO, HANNA DAWN CABACTULAN
19612 ZAMORA, ANNA UMALI
19613 ZAMORA, BELMARIE MANGGON
19614 ZAMORA, CRISTELA RARO
19615 ZAMORA, ESTEPHANIE SOLOMON
19616 ZAMORA, JENNILYN CAYABYAB
19617 ZAMORA, JIWENA ATAY
19618 ZAMORA, KIMBERLY ROSE PO
19619 ZAMORA, LERRY FAYE WAMILDA
19620 ZAMORA, LIWAYWAY GUMITAO
19621 ZAMORA, LIZA MAE PAYUPANAR
19622 ZAMORA, MADELYN WAJE
19623 ZAMORAS, CATHLEN MAE SINAS
19624 ZAMORAS, LUZVIMINDA ORTEGA
19625 ZAMORAS, ROGER BALOCOS
19626 ZANORIA, MA GRACE COME
19627 ZAPANTA, ILENE QUIBAN
19628 ZAPANTA, KATLEEN SHANELL ESPIRITU
19629 ZAPANTA, SHARMAINE DANAO
19630 ZAPATOS, JANINE SOLIS
19631 ZAPICO, GINA JAVIER
19632 ZARA, MARINA COMIA
19633 ZARA, PRINCES CUEVAS
19634 ZARAGOSA, FELINO CERVANTES
19635 ZARAGOSA, JANA FLORES
19636 ZARAGOZA, LAURIE
19637 ZARAGOZA, RADEN JR MAGALLANES
19638 ZARAGOZA, ROSEMARIE UNTALAN
19639 ZARSADIAS, KRAIGANNE LAYOG
19640 ZARSUELA, GHERELYN GABRIEL
19641 ZASPA, MIRAFLOR GIDUCOS
19642 ZAULDA, MARY GRACE PATRICK MILITANTE
19643 ZEPEDA, AME VALENCIA
19644 ZERNA, JOSEPHUS MARC GABIA
19645 ZERRUDO, ROXANNE LANILA
19646 ZETA, ROXANNE JOYCE SALVATIERRA
19647 ZIN, LALINA CILOT
19648 ZOLETA, VIA BOBADILLA
19649 ZONIO, EDDIELYN MARCELINO
19650 ZONIO, JENNY FEE CARACOTDACOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:395 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 ZORILLA, JOAN FOLLOSO
19652 ZOSA, RODEZA ILAO
19653 ZOZOBRADO, GEZEL VILLANUEVA
19654 ZUBIAGA, KIMBERLY AYING
19655 ZULIETA, REGINE TEJANO
19656 ZUNIEGA, ELIJANE REBUYA
19657 ZURBITO, FIXY FRANCES LORYNNE SARTIN
19658 ZUÑIGA, FRANCIA SALDO
19659 ZUÑIGA, ZARAH GRACE TUPAZ
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

In the last examination conducted on September 30, 2018, PRC announced that 18,409 elementary teachers out of 90,750 examinees (20.29%) successfully passed the LET.


Share this

Previous
Next Post »