List of Passers: March 2019 Secondary Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released the list of passers for the March 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level on Saturday, May 25, 2019.

The PRC Board of Professional Teachers conducted the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on March 24, 2019.

The 2019 LET was administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy.

Secondary Teacher board exam covered the following subjects: General Education (40% - English, Filipino, Mathematics, Science and Social Sciences); Professional Education (40% - teaching profession, social dimensions of education, principles of teaching, education technology, curriculum development, facilitating learning, child and adolescent development, assessment of student learning, developmental reading, field study and practice teaching) and Specialization (40% - English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education).

ADVERTISEMENT

A total of 22,271 secondary teachers out of 85,823 examinees passed the March 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level, according to PRC.

Below is the list of passers for LET March 2019 Secondary Level.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019

1 AALA, ROSTONE CRIS ALILIO
2 ABA, IVY MAE ALFEREZ
3 ABABA, CHIARA MARIE CRUZ
4 ABABA, MERRILYN ORA
5 ABABON, JULIET CABAJAR
6 ABABON, MARICAR PETALLAR
7 ABAC, JAMAICA LASCANO
8 ABAD, ANDREW DEDICATORIA
9 ABAD, ANIE BUAN
10 ABAD, ARGIE LEE PERALTA
11 ABAD, ARLENE MAGBANUA
12 ABAD, BENZENE JUNE BALAUAG
13 ABAD, CORAZON TRINIDAD
14 ABAD, DIANNE AERIEL FILAMOR
15 ABAD, JUSTINE MAY CAMASIN
16 ABAD, KINDRA MAY OJEDA
17 ABAD, MARY JOY GUZMAN
18 ABADILLA, LIEZL ESEO
19 ABADILLA, TRISHA MAE BAUTISTA
20 ABADO, MICHELLE NUVAL
21 ABADU, JUDY ANN
22 ABAIGAR, CARISSA COTONER
23 ABAIGAR, CARMELITA MORENO
24 ABAIGAR, MARIA LEE ANNE LIMA
25 ABAIN, LUZVIMINDA MIRABEL
26 ABAINZA, ABIGAIL JO MORALDE
27 ABAJAR, DANICA TULARON
28 ABAL, LIEZL PLAZA
29 ABALDE, RHEA LUMAYNO
30 ABALLA, BIANCA ARAMBALA
31 ABALLA, MELINDA CAS
32 ABALLAR, NOWIE ROSE SIAPO
33 ABALLE, KERVIN GABION
34 ABALON, AUBREY AMOR GALVEZ
35 ABALOS, ALYSSA JHEL FORTES
36 ABALOS, ARLENE NAVAL
37 ABALOS, CYNTHIA BIANAN
38 ABALOS, FLORITA MALINAB
39 ABALOS, JOYCE EPIPHANY DELOS SANTOS
40 ABALOS, KATYAKIRA AYNE BANSON
41 ABALOS, LEAH MAE ESPINO
42 ABALOS, LESLEI NARVASA
43 ABALOS, LORENA LAGAHIT
44 ABALOS, MICHELLE ANNE
45 ABALOS, SHARMAINE DUGAY
46 ABAN, ARON JONNEL JULONGBAYAN
47 ABANADOR, MICHELLE PARAY
48 ABANDO, MA LIRA LAPLANA
49 ABANES, CHIE HANABELLE ABINES
50 ABANES, JOY ADONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 3 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABANES, NELSON CABANGUNAY
52 ABANG, CIARA JOY DIAZ
53 ABANG, JONNAVY GUTIERREZ
54 ABANGAN, ANNA MARIE ALFECHE
55 ABANGAN, MICHAEL ANTHONY CASAS
56 ABANIA, RODOLFO MARGALLO
57 ABANO, LOWELLA ANNA BARES
58 ABANTE, ARIS TADONG
59 ABANTE, DIANNE MARIE CANARIA
60 ABANTO, MARICAR BACANGGOY
61 ABAO, GEMAR BABES TABOCLAON
62 ABAO, JEZEVEL SULATAN
63 ABAO, JOSIAH AGAD
64 ABAO, MARK JAYSON MANAGA
65 ABAO, RINALYN NOOL
66 ABAPO, GOLDA MATRO
67 ABAPO, REYMARK BORJA
68 ABARCA, ALDRIN ESTAVILLO
69 ABARCA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAGUDANG
70 ABARE, RENZEL SAMATRA
71 ABARETA, CHARLENE TUPLANO
72 ABARGOS, RUFINO JR SAN JOSE
73 ABARICIO, JANETH ARDIMER
74 ABAROA, MARILYN REYES
75 ABARQUEZ, DAVE LAPING
76 ABARQUEZ, ERICSON TONGA
77 ABARQUEZ, RENE JOSEPH PARMIS
78 ABARRA, MARI-ROSE BULUSAN
79 ABARRA, MARIA ANGELIKA RAMIREZ
80 ABARRA, MARIBEL BULUSAN
81 ABARRACOSO, IMIE BRAVANTE
82 ABARRO, DEXTER VALENZUELA
83 ABARRO, SHAWEE OPENA
84 ABAS, DAN EMANUEL ESTONILO
85 ABAS, KHAREEN JANE RICABLANCA
86 ABASCAL, KAREEN ADORABLE
87 ABASOLO, JENNILYN DE LOS REYES
88 ABASOLO, RAIZA ADAN
89 ABASOLO, ROGENCE COLITA
90 ABASOLO, SERMAGELEN CAÑAS
91 ABASTILLAS, CATHERINE MAE RAVAGO
92 ABAT, MARVIN BALANGUE
93 ABAT, REAH MAE ROMA
94 ABATA, MARY RUBIE ABAN
95 ABATAYO, WILJIN MAY MUÑEZ
96 ABAWAN, ROSE EDEN BAROTAS
97 ABAYON, CRISCHELLYN DEGUILMO
98 ABAYON, FEBIE JOY MAMOSOG
99 ABAYON, MARY JOY ONG
100 ABAYON, WELLA FAITH ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 4 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABBA, JOHAIRA ALI
102 ABBAS, HAYNAH SUBA
103 ABBORAN, NORIJA JIMLAN
104 ABCALEN, JESSICA PEREZ
105 ABCEDE, IVY LEANA LAMBONAO
106 ABDAH, ARMINA EDRADAN
107 ABDILLAH, HERUDIN BANDAO
108 ABDON, MICHELLE FINLAC
109 ABDUL, ALIH JOHN SESCON
110 ABDUL, FATIMA MAMOGKAT
111 ABDUL, MARIA NORMA GELLA
112 ABDUL, NORFANNA SAMPULNA
113 ABDUL, RASMIA AKMAD
114 ABDUL, REJANA USMAN
115 ABDUL MANAN, SITTIE ZANERA TAWANTAWAN
116 ABDUL NASSER, NORHANIFAH MOHAMMAD
117 ABDUL RAHMAN, SOHAILA BANTOG
118 ABDUL SYUKUR, HERINAWATI NARVAS
119 ABDUL TALIB, SITTIE ALAMINA DITUCALAN
120 ABDUL TALIB, SITTIE HIDAYA DITUCALAN
121 ABDULA, JUVIELYN MAMASALAGAT
122 ABDULAZIS, BAISANIE MAMAYAMBAN
123 ABDULCARIM, HAYAMIRA MACATANONG
124 ABDULGANI, KAUTHAR LAMPA
125 ABDULGANI, SAMSUDDIN KUSAIN
126 ABDULHAKIM, HANIMA RANDA
127 ABDULHANI, ALSHADRIE AMIRUL
128 ABDULJALAL, JUHAIRAH MADALE
129 ABDULKADIL, NURWISA ABUBAKAR
130 ABDULKADIL, SHERTON BARREDO
131 ABDULKADIR, ZAHEEDA HUSSAIN
132 ABDULKARIM, HAMDANI DIANALAN
133 ABDULLA, HAIPA JAILANI
134 ABDULLAH, AMINA LUCMAN
135 ABDULLAH, CHERRY ANNE EDUARTE
136 ABDULLAH, HAMIMAH MACAPUNDAG
137 ABDULLAH, HAYFAH AHMAD
138 ABDULLAH, JOHANISAH ALAWI
139 ABDULLAH, MAIDA ANDONGAN
140 ABDULLAH, RACMA LUCMAN
141 ABDULLAH, SITTIE AINAH WALLOH
142 ABDULLAH, SITTIE ROYALIZAH ALAWI
143 ABDULLATIP, NOR ASIA ANALO
144 ABDULNASSER, PRINCESS RUFFAH MARUHOM
145 ABDULRAHMAN, ASLIA MAROHOMSALIC
146 ABDULRASHID, ABDULHAZIB FAISANAH
147 ABDULSAMAD, MAIMANA IMAM
148 ABDULWAHAB, RAMLA AKMAD
149 ABDULWAHAB, ZOHRIYA MOHARAM
150 ABDURAHMAN, JYDOW TALUDJOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 5 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABDURAJIK, HAYMA ISUL
152 ABDURASID, ARMIDA OMAR
153 ABDURAUP, RAFEZZA ISMAH
154 ABE, ALONA MADRID
155 ABE, IRENE ENDOZO
156 ABE, MARK ANTHONY AFU
157 ABE, NORHAYNA KUNDIGA
158 ABE, NOVEM SEBIAL
159 ABECENTADO, NICKELYN VILLARUEL
160 ABEDIN, NAZARINE RACMAN
161 ABEGONIA, JEFFRY ANTOR
162 ABEGONIA, NATHANAEL EDRA
163 ABEJARON, MENCHIE BALLERDA
164 ABEJERO, CLIFORD KAYE SALINAS
165 ABEJO, ALEXIS FLAVIANO GADIN
166 ABEJO, JEYMOND MANCULINTAS
167 ABEJO, JUBELLE JAN BONOTAN
168 ABEJUELA, JESON APURA
169 ABEJUELA, JESSA BAYAGUSA
170 ABEJUELA, JHONIE ABIGA
171 ABEJUELA, RYUJIE
172 ABEL, LOVELYN BAGUI
173 ABEL, MARIE JOY DUERME
174 ABELA, FRANCES ALMARIO
175 ABELA, WOM LIB LAGUERDER
176 ABELANO, DIANA JANE VARQUEZ
177 ABELAR, VENICE MAE GADDI
178 ABELARDE, JAIRO DAGUNAN
179 ABELARDO, CLEO LYN MARIE TORNO
180 ABELIANO, KARISMA LAPPAY
181 ABELILLA, GARRY CAPISONDA
182 ABELITADO, VANESSA MONTALES
183 ABELITO, RAFLEZA MARCAIDA
184 ABELLA, ALFRED FRANCIS BASADA
185 ABELLA, ALVIN BUEMIO
186 ABELLA, FRENCES MHAE ABARQUEZ
187 ABELLA, GLAIDYS SATENTES
188 ABELLA, IVYVINE BARTOLOME
189 ABELLA, JURIST MARK TALABOC
190 ABELLA, MARYFLOR MARIQUIT
191 ABELLA VITO, MICHELLE BERMUDO
192 ABELLANIDA, ALBERT PAMPLENA
193 ABELLANO, POLYANA RAFOL
194 ABELLANO, REGIE BAKIT
195 ABELLAR, EARLYN JIGS ARCEO
196 ABELLERA, MA FAITH HOLGADO
197 ABELLO, JIE MAVERYN MAGPUSAO
198 ABELLO, JOHN CLIFF TAMIS
199 ABELLON, LOURDES CLEMEÑA
200 ABELO, JACKELYN ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 6 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABENA, ALAIZA TAGUIBAO
202 ABENDAN, MARNELL LOPEZ
203 ABENDAÑO, MYLENE MENDOZA
204 ABENES, BLESSMA JOY CAMPOS
205 ABENOJA, KARLO CANOY
206 ABENOJA, MALVIN BASTILLADA
207 ABENOSA, GRACE ESPINOSA
208 ABERDE, IVAN JULIUS CEZAR PATRON
209 ABERGAS, FE MARIE KAIRAN
210 ABERIA, JAN ARCIE BOLIAS
211 ABERTE, CONNIE CALOGCOGAN
212 ABES, IVY CREDO
213 ABES, JENNEVIV MAGBANUA
214 ABES, ROSA LAYVA
215 ABESTA, PELEGRINO JR DALUNYAG
216 ABESTANO, JOAN MARIST ALFISCAR
217 ABETO, JHUMELYN DEMAKILING
218 ABEÑON, ANABEL BAMBEZA
219 ABI-ABI, GENELYN GUMIMBA
220 ABIAD, ANNA JANE DE JESUS
221 ABIAN, CHRISTINE JOY CUS
222 ABIAO, MARY JOY ANGOG
223 ABICO, CATHERINE PONTILLAS
224 ABIDA, ARLENE BUNGAG
225 ABIERA, MICHAELA DOGILLO
226 ABIERA, SHEENA LOU OSIGAN
227 ABIERAS, EDGAR ELLORIN
228 ABILA, AINESIS NISSI ANIES
229 ABILA, MARK ANTHONY BULOGON
230 ABILA, SHAILYN SARABILLO
231 ABILAY, MARICEL MACO
232 ABILONG, ANGELA CHRISTIAN COLES
233 ABINAL, MA EDESSA LLORENTE
234 ABINES, NATHANAEL DAVID
235 ABING, KRISTINE CABACTULAN
236 ABING, MARY GRACE FERNAN
237 ABINION, ANGELA ARCINUE
238 ABINION, JAMEL CATACUTAN
239 ABIOG, MONICA TINIO
240 ABITONA, RODNER SEGUROS
241 ABITONG, MARC ANGELO PESIGAN
242 ABIÑO, MYRA CLARA
243 ABLAO, CRESSA NAVARRA
244 ABLAO, MADELLE ACERO
245 ABLES, BERNARDINO JR ANSUAS
246 ABLINGA, DAINTY ADIZAS
247 ABLOG, RONEL CABILIZA
248 ABNE, SHEELA JOYEES PEÑOLVO
249 ABO, ANGELICA HIPOLITO
250 ABOBO, CHONA MONICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 7 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABOBO, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
252 ABOC, JEFFRY ACSON
253 ABOCADO, MARK JAREN ARCINUE
254 ABOG, MARYANNE ALBORES
255 ABOG, REGGIE MAGURA
256 ABOGADO, MARYNIZA MALGAPO
257 ABOLENCIA, ADELYN DICAG
258 ABOLOC, GRAZELL MAE SALIM
259 ABON, CHRISTIA MAE LAGYAP
260 ABONITA, DEXTER BABAGAY
261 ABORDO, ARIEL CHRIS BARCERO
262 ABORDO, KAISSER ANILAO
263 ABOROT, MILDRED AMBONG
264 ABOY, FERLYN CABANLIT
265 ABOYME, ROXANNE JOY GALLARDE
266 ABPI, BABY FAIROUZ GUILLY
267 ABRACIA, GERMAINE MEJIA
268 ABRAGAN, CATHYRINE ALABA
269 ABRAHAM, ABRAM SATAM
270 ABRAHAM, ALIANA CRISTEL PACUAN
271 ABRAHAM, REGINE ANDRADE
272 ABRAHAN, JOYLYN AÑOVER
273 ABRASADA, IAN DAVE DAMOLO
274 ABRASADO, MARY JOY PERPIÑAN
275 ABRASALDO, ANTHONY ANADON
276 ABRASALDO, JESSICA CASIDO
277 ABREA, MARY ANGEL CAILING
278 ABRENICA, FELIX JR MAGALONA
279 ABRERA, JAYPEE ABARCA
280 ABRIGO, IRA BACAY
281 ABRIOL, HERMEZEAN DUCOT
282 ABRIS, JULIENNE BADE
283 ABROGUIÑA, KATHLEEN KAINDOY
284 ABRUGAR, DELIA ALVAREZ
285 ABSIN, ANGELICA GALLO
286 ABSOLOR, ILYN AVELLANIDA
287 ABU, GENER MANALO
288 ABU, RECHEL AGUADO
289 ABUAN, MARICRIS NAOE
290 ABUBAKAR, JIEHAN ADONG
291 ABUBAKAR, NORISA SAGAP
292 ABUCAY, ACE CRIETA
293 ABUCAY, IVY CATALAN
294 ABUCAY, REGIE MAE JUDAYA
295 ABUCEJO, LILIBETH DOLOQUIN
296 ABUDA, DAISY ANN PAQUIDING
297 ABUDA, JOCELYN LUMAGBAS
298 ABUEL, MARISSA MARQUEZ
299 ABUEL, TREISTIAN JAY GLORI
300 ABUEME, SHIELA MAY GARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 8 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABUEVA, ELISEO BABOR
302 ABUEVA, GENIEL ARLET ARAPOL
303 ABUEVA, HELEN SHIELA BADARAN
304 ABUGA, JAYSON VILLAMOR
305 ABUGAN, FERNANDO JR AGUSTIN
306 ABUNAWAS, ADAWIYA BAGUA
307 ABUNDA, LYKA MAE LORETO
308 ABUNDA, RICKSTON BABASOL
309 ABUNDABAR, JONALYN SOLA
310 ABUNDO, MA CRISTINA TOLEDO
311 ABUNDO, MA TERESITA GANDIA
312 ABUSAMAN, FATIMA LYKA AMILUSSIN
313 ABUTAR, MA LENYLYN INFANTE
314 ABUTIN, GERRIE MAE GUMAPAC
315 ABUYEN, NOVA FRANCISCO
316 AC-AC, ALLEN JONATHAN ACHOY
317 ACADEMIA, LOUELLA AURITA
318 ACAIN, ALORA SANORIO
319 ACAIN, BEVERLY PENIONAL
320 ACAL, JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
321 ACALISTA, MARY GRACE TADEM
322 ACAMPADO, ANGEL MAE SARDENIA
323 ACANTILADO, NORBEN LALAGUNA
324 ACAPEN, VINCENT BUMAS-ANG
325 ACAS, MERIAM MINDORO
326 ACASIO, JOHN PAUL YNCIONG
327 ACATON, GLAIZA LOTERIÑA
328 ACAYAN, ANGEL RONGCALES
329 ACAYLAR, MEDILYN DELOS REYES
330 ACCAD, CHRISTIAN ROM MALTU
331 ACDAL, JOSELITO SELPA
332 ACDAL, MELOUEEN OSILLOS
333 ACDANG, JAMILLE KHAYE LLEVA
334 ACEBEDO, ANGELICA DELPOSO
335 ACEBEDO, ELVIE ANN BOHOL
336 ACEBEDO, MERY GRACE MENIANO
337 ACEBO, CHERYL CAGAPE
338 ACEBO, ELAILASHANE RATON
339 ACEBUCHE, EMMANUEL NUGUIT
340 ACEBUCHE, ROSALEA APRIL MOCLON
341 ACEDERA, AILYN DELIM
342 ACEDERA, JULIUS NALAZON
343 ACEDERA, RICHARD ATENCIO
344 ACEDILLO, MARIETTA CASTRO
345 ACEDO, ROLDAN ELOY
346 ACEDRE, RITCHEL DELA CUESTA
347 ACEJO, ACE BUO
348 ACELO, ALDRIN KURTZ PANIN
349 ACENAS, ALYZZA MAY VILLAR
350 ACENAS, EMBER JOY OREZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 9 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ACERA, MICHELLE CORPUZ
352 ACERAS, LALAINE QUINTO
353 ACERBO, JENNY LYN BAGUAL
354 ACERET, RHABY ABABAO
355 ACERO, STELLA GENOBATIN
356 ACEVEDA, KIM CARL DURANO
357 ACHAS, VALENE LUBO
358 ACHAY, JO-GIE MADRIAGA
359 ACIBO, JANE FRANCES GO
360 ACIDO, JELI ANN APILAN
361 ACIDO, JERALOU VESQUERA
362 ACIERTO, MARIA KEITH GALASINAO
363 ACIERTO, MARK GANGAN
364 ACIO, JHOMER PAULINO
365 ACLA, EDRIAN DERLA
366 ACLAO, JOHN LESTER ADRIANO
367 ACLON, JOHN MARK CAILING
368 ACLON, RACHEL DEQUIÑA
369 ACLUB, TRICIA MAY NAVARRO
370 ACMA, EUFELNA MARAON
371 ACMAD, ANISAH BENITO
372 ACO, MARY GRACE MAGPANTAY
373 ACOB, LALAINE BABATE
374 ACOB, MOSMAIRA KUSAIN
375 ACOBA, JAYSON BAGAIN
376 ACOBA, JENICA RODRIGO
377 ACOD, TERENCE SHANE LABENIO
378 ACOD, TIFFANY JOYCE LABENIO
379 ACOJEDO, ARNEL MILAN
380 ACOLICOL, ROLDAN BAUTISTA
381 ACOMPAÑADO, CAROLYN CERVANIA
382 ACOON, JARA GONTING
383 ACOP, JACZAR NANO
384 ACOP, RHEALYN ESCUADRO
385 ACOP, RHOMMEL ABAY
386 ACOPIADO, RYAN CUI
387 ACORDA, ALVIN PINAROC
388 ACOSTA, ARVIE MAE MERLAN
389 ACOSTA, ERNIE MAE MAMELOCO
390 ACOSTA, JERONEIL MONGOC
391 ACPAC, ARVIN JUNE QUILAT
392 ACUNA, APRIL JANE DE GUZMAN
393 ACUPAN, CLIFORD MARCELO
394 ACURAM, MIRAL PARATO
395 ACUT, IAN MARS PINTOR
396 ACUT, SUSETTE NIEGO
397 ACUYAN, CATHERINE RAZ
398 ACUÑA, BRYAN VALENCIA
399 ACUÑA, JASMIN ROSA
400 ACUÑA, JERUSHUA SURITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 10 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ADA, JOANNA MAE MACAMAY
402 ADA, MA AZENETTE GERMONES
403 ADAJAR, JEAN GUMALING
404 ADAJAR, JERSON SOLANGGA
405 ADAL, FAHAD MANAMPAD
406 ADAM, MA RHAIESA DE LEON
407 ADAME, VALERIE KATES ALDOVER
408 ADAMOS, RV DEAN KEVY AMIGO
409 ADANO, LOUISE ALEXIS LAGUYO
410 ADANTE, JOHN RYAN SERVINO
411 ADARNA, JOHANN COLASITO
412 ADARNA, RAMIL AREVALO
413 ADAZA, RUTH JANE LAPUT
414 ADDAMO, GEMALYN HANGDAAN
415 ADDUCUL, RYAN JAMES MORA
416 ADENIT, LOUIE JAY CASTILLO
417 ADESNA, GRESCHIEL BAGANIA
418 ADIONG, MARIAN SHEILA MAHUSAY
419 ADIZ, RICA MAY TUMBAGA
420 ADJU, BERHAMIN JALISAN
421 ADLAO, JOLINA VELIYA
422 ADLAON, LAIZA BARRETE
423 ADLAWAN, CHARIBELLE FABRO
424 ADLAWAN, DESIREE MAE
425 ADLAWAN, SWEET LEYNE FRUTA
426 ADLAWON, GRACE TAPAO
427 ADLAWON, LANIE GRACE ARCILLA
428 ADLUM, EMILY IGDAY
429 ADMANA, MARIDEL DIMACULANGAN
430 ADO, LODEVICA ABO-ABO
431 ADO, RICKY TAGALOG
432 ADOBAS, JOVELYN COSTILLAS
433 ADOBAS, KRISTY NILLET PONGOS
434 ADOLFO, HONEY JOYCE PASCUAL
435 ADOLFO, MARSHA MAE CAMILO
436 ADOLFO, MARY JOY ELLO
437 ADOLFO, MICHAEL TALISIC
438 ADOLFO, REGINE FELMAR PEREZ
439 ADONIS, JANREY CANDILA
440 ADONIS, MARIA ELENA VALDELLON
441 ADOPTANTE, CHIRLY ABIT
442 ADORA, MELVIN AQUINO
443 ADORABLE, LEA CANTILA
444 ADORNO, CYRON CANDOLE
445 ADOVAS, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
446 ADOVO, GEMMA DAQUIO
447 ADRALES, JUDY NELLE PAYO
448 ADRANEDA, MARK VINCENT ESPIRITU SANTO
449 ADRE, GEORGETTE LYN MANIEGO
450 ADRES, REGINALD GUINGGUING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 11 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ADRIANO, GRACE ARIMAS
452 ADRIANO, JAYVIE BUCAO
453 ADRIANO, JEAN MICAELA ALVARES
454 ADRIANO, JHON KENDRICK TAN
455 ADRIANO, KAY-YOUNG GUMAFELIX
456 ADRIANO, MARINELLE DAQUIOAG
457 ADRIANO, VANESSA PALISA
458 ADRIAS, JUDY AN LUISTRO
459 ADRIAS, MARIDEN BANAAG
460 ADRIOSULA, RESIE MALITING
461 ADTUD, NOR ARA ZYRAH CANACAN
462 ADTUD, ROMINA ADTUD
463 ADTUD, ROWENA MACALANAS
464 ADUANA, NOEME JABONILLO
465 ADUCA, VANESSA MANUEL
466 ADUPINA, CRISTIAN PARAY
467 ADVENTAJADO, CLYDELL SALAMANCA
468 ADVERSALO, VANESSA GELO
469 ADVINCULA, ELIZA MARIE TOLENTINO
470 ADVINCULA, FLOREN MAE BORBE
471 ADVINCULA, JOAN ARTITA
472 ADVINCULA, JOBELLE MANAGAYSAY
473 ADVINCULA, RUTH GROSPE
474 AFABLE, MA ABEGAIL SALVACION BABASA
475 AFABLE, VIENNA ROSE BAYOCA
476 AFAN, ALVIEMARLE BICERA
477 AFINIDAD, PAOLO MUNAR
478 AFOS, LEA PAYO
479 AFUNGGOL, CHRISTEL MALLARI
480 AGABAO, JENNY VALENCIA
481 AGACER, JESS MAURICE GALIZA
482 AGACITA, MARY JOY ABELLAR
483 AGAN, ARMYLYN BEO
484 AGAN, MARGIE SAMONES
485 AGAN, TRISHA
486 AGANG, MA FLORINDA GALLETO
487 AGANON, DANDING TURLA
488 AGAO, AMIRTO ALI
489 AGAO, JOANAH MARIE SANTIAGO
490 AGAO, RAY MARK VILLARIN
491 AGAPITO, MIRASOL GREGORIO
492 AGARAO, DANLIE ALMODIENTE
493 AGARIN, VICTORIA BURDEOS
494 AGARRADO, RACHEL DE DOMINGO
495 AGATON, WILMORE BALONG
496 AGAWIN, ARLEEN CERVITILLO
497 AGBAY, JANICE HANSEN SEVILLA
498 AGBAYANI, JO ANNE DELA CRUZ
499 AGBAYANI, MARIANNE KATE
500 AGBON, BJARNE LEX FRANCIS LEANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 12 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGBON, MARY RUFFIAN CAGAS
502 AGBULOS, HANNIEL TUA
503 AGBUNAG, SHERYL TARAPE
504 AGBUYA, BERNARDO SERIOS
505 AGCAOILI, ABEGAIL JOY PASCUA
506 AGCAOILI, BHON-BHON CANTOR
507 AGCAOILI, MACMAC SEGURO
508 AGCAOILI, ROEN DAVE SINGSON
509 AGCOL, MARIE LYN ADEZAS
510 AGCON, EARL KEYJER MALANO
511 AGCOPRA, BRILYN GRACE BANIGA
512 AGCOPRA, JUAYMA ORA
513 AGEAS, CHERNSH LERDSTHERN BORLING
514 AGGABAO, JOURNEY ORENA
515 AGGALOT, CORAZON CUTARAN
516 AGGARAO, JHENI MAE LIGGAYU
517 AGIAMAN, CRISTIAN EVE OGLO
518 AGIR, REA JANE ALABA
519 AGLE, EDUARD JOHN MENDOZA
520 AGLE, JANICE MAGNO
521 AGLEAM, CRYSTELLE ANNE AQUINO
522 AGLERON, WILMA MALVAR
523 AGLOSOLOS, EMELYN ESTREMOS
524 AGMALLO, CARPILYN CAMLAS
525 AGNA, KRISTINE ALZAGA
526 AGNE, NECKAQUILA LAMACLAMAC
527 AGNO, KAREN BALDERAMA
528 AGNO, QUENNIE MAE RAFER
529 AGOCOY, MONALIZA PESTAÑO
530 AGOJO, JUDITH LIQUE
531 AGOL, MARK ANTHONY OÑES
532 AGONCILLO, KRYSTINE VALERIE ANN RASONABE
533 AGONIA, ALECIA PELLANO
534 AGORDE, MICHAEL FRANCIS PETATE
535 AGOSTO, DEXTER VELARDE
536 AGOT, KATLENE MAE
537 AGOTO, CLARISS FERNANDEZ
538 AGOY, GELYN BONGAD
539 AGPAD, MILA PAROCHA
540 AGPALO, SPENCER MARILLA
541 AGPALSA, KIMBER MAE LATAQUIN
542 AGPAOA, EDEN GRACE DACQUEL
543 AGPAOA, MECHEL ANTOLIN
544 AGRADE, JOCELYN BAESA
545 AGRAVANTE, ANDREA PADIN
546 AGRAVANTE, ANNA KARENNINA DELA PIEZA
547 AGRAVANTE, VICTORIA POCUA
548 AGREGADO, PRINCES JAY PONCARDAS
549 AGRES, JOANA VEE AURE
550 AGRIPA, DECHELLE BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 13 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGRIPA, INES TALADRO
552 AGRIPA, MARY CLAIRE CAMPOSANO
553 AGSI, RICA JEN QUITANEG
554 AGTARON, ELVIRA BOG-AC
555 AGUA, CEDAR JAN GOLOCINO
556 AGUA, KRISTINE TRAPAL
557 AGUA, RECYL MARQUEZ
558 AGUACITO, QUEENIE MAE SEVILLO
559 AGUADA, FLORENCIA DELA CRUZ
560 AGUADO, MARK NORMAN RESURRECCION
561 AGUADO, MIKKA BANAAG
562 AGUANTA, LERIZA CLEMENTE
563 AGUAS, CAREN TROGO
564 AGUAS, ROZEBELLE FERNANDEZ
565 AGUAVIVA, GIRLIE VELLASIS
566 AGUB, NHIKI DATUL
567 AGUB, SERVANDOLYN MADRID
568 AGUHOB, JEY AR SILOSILO
569 AGUIFLOR, JOHN ENGRACIA
570 AGUIHAP, ZALDY JR ORDAS
571 AGUILA, EMMA BAJARO
572 AGUILA, ZEUS INOCENCIO
573 AGUILANA, KRISELLE DONNA GUILLERMO
574 AGUILAR, ARMIRITA RIVERA
575 AGUILAR, AUBREY JOY BAYANG
576 AGUILAR, CHESIKA MARIE REYES
577 AGUILAR, COLEEN GAY ELIM
578 AGUILAR, GERALDINE
579 AGUILAR, JEANETTE FABIAN
580 AGUILAR, JOANA GRACE VENTURINA
581 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL BATALLER
582 AGUILAR, KIZELLE KRYSS CORTEZ
583 AGUILAR, LESLIE SEROY
584 AGUILAR, MARIA LUZ ASOMBRADO
585 AGUILAR, MARIA NIKKA GONZALES
586 AGUILAR, MICHAEL ANGELO MOLINO
587 AGUILAR, PAPNUNCIO JR LUZON
588 AGUILAR, RAPHAELLE CABANALAN
589 AGUILAR, REEKA JANE FRANCHESCA BACONES
590 AGUILAR, RIZA JONGCO
591 AGUILAR, ROCHELE DELA CRUZ
592 AGUILAR, ROSE JEAN BOBILES
593 AGUILAR, RUBEN TALATTAD
594 AGUILAR, WILBERT DE DIOS
595 AGUILLON, EVELYN MANOS
596 AGUILLON, JANE VALENCIA
597 AGUILON, ANGELIQUE BALASTA
598 AGUILON, MA FLORAMAY ANN VOLOSO
599 AGUINALDO, ABIGAIL
600 AGUINALDO, ELIZA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 14 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUINALDO, MARIA KRISTINA ASUNCION
602 AGUINALDO, MERRYGRACE CONTAOI
603 AGUIPO, MARY-CRIS ANTIQUISA
604 AGUIRRE, ERIXY OLANDESCA
605 AGUIRRE, JESUS JR FLORES
606 AGUJETAS, GLADYS LOTIVIO
607 AGULAY, RUBY CARLOS
608 AGULTO, JOHN PAUL SAMIA
609 AGUNOS, AMIE AURILLE BAYSA
610 AGUS, BIEN AMOR GONDA
611 AGUS, GERYL CHRIS ESTEVES
612 AGUSPINA, FLORAMIE CAÑADA
613 AGUSTIN, AIRRA LYNN AGUILAR
614 AGUSTIN, AIZA ARCIAGA
615 AGUSTIN, ALONA MAPUTI
616 AGUSTIN, ANNABELLE REYMUNDO
617 AGUSTIN, DESIREE GUEVARRA
618 AGUSTIN, DIOSDADO LAVARETE
619 AGUSTIN, JANE DRELLE DATUIN
620 AGUSTIN, JASPER ALVAREZ
621 AGUSTIN, JEFFREY PELEGRINA
622 AGUSTIN, JOSSA ZSARLET CAMADDO
623 AGUSTIN, KRIS JOHN MENDOZA
624 AGUSTIN, LADY FLORIDA SALVATIERA
625 AGUSTIN, LARAH JEAN GARCIA
626 AGUSTIN, MARJORIE ANCHETA
627 AGUSTIN, MARY JANE BANGGOT
628 AGUSTIN, MYLINE SORIANO
629 AGUSTIN, RAY VINCENT MANAOG
630 AGUSTIN, REGINE ANN YAMBOT
631 AGUSTIN, RICA ANOG
632 AGUSTIN, RONA DIMAAPI
633 AGUSTIN, RYAN SUPETRAN
634 AGUTAYA, RIZABETH SABPA
635 AGYAM, MIKEE ODCHEGUE
636 AHIG, REYMARK APAS
637 AHMAD, RASHIDA USMAN
638 AISA, ALFON MAGSAYO
639 AIZON, DAISY TAN
640 AIZON, LOWELA CASIÑO
641 AJERA, JESSA GONZALES
642 AJID, MARDIYA AMISARI
643 AJIJUL, ALKHADZRI JOEL
644 AJOC, JESSA TRIBUNALO
645 AJOC, MARY GRACE TUMANDA
646 AJON, JESS ECHAVEZ
647 AJOS, ABEGAIL CHUA
648 AKASA, SALIHA USNGAN
649 AKIM, GLENAH MAPILI
650 AKMAD, ARIFF YSMAEL KATUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 15 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AKMAD, SHARMINA DARIS
652 AKMADOL, JENNEIL JHUL GO
653 AKOL, SEIGFRED DE LOS SANTOS
654 AL-OBINAY, NAEEM DOMRANG
655 ALA, ALMIRA DIAMEL
656 ALA, MARIBETH BONUS
657 ALA-AL, BONIE MAE UY
658 ALABADO, ANWAR ANTHONY SIWA
659 ALABAG, PRINCESS DELA CRUZ
660 ALABAN, RICHIE VILLAPAZ
661 ALAFAG, GLEZY ANIKANG
662 ALAGADAN, MARC ENGELBERT REBANAL
663 ALAGANO, JHAMYCA BERAME
664 ALAGAO, ROSE ANN BALMES
665 ALAGDON, GRACE
666 ALAGON, IVY MARIE UBALDE
667 ALAGOS, NORLY JANE SANTANDER
668 ALAMADA, NASRIMAH MACABANGON
669 ALAMAG, ARCADIA CASALME
670 ALAMAG, VENUS BALYOYO
671 ALAMAN, MADONA MAGDAY
672 ALAMIS, VICTORIA PALOMATA
673 ALAMO, KENITCHE LAYADOR
674 ALAMO, LEANNY MADRIDANO
675 ALAMPAYAN, SWEETHEART TORAYNO
676 ALAMSAHI, JULY NURIL
677 ALANANO, JERMAINE CASTOR
678 ALANGAN, RHONA MAE GALINDO
679 ALANGILAN, CHERRY ANN MALAYAO
680 ALANNAKI, KARISA PAGALAD
681 ALANO, ARNEL BALAGOT
682 ALAPRE, JOHN BENEDICT ONRUBIA
683 ALAR, LIZ DUARDINE GELOCA
684 ALAR, MARK ANTHONY GONZALES
685 ALARCON, CHRISTOPHER REY CORTEZ
686 ALARCON, EDELYN MAE BULACAN
687 ALARCON, JENELYN AMPARO
688 ALARCON, KATHLYN CASTILLO
689 ALARCON, NOREEN GRACE PALOMO
690 ALARCON, RYAN DELEÑA
691 ALARDE, NINA MAE SALADAGA
692 ALARTE, KAYE GERALDINE ALARKON
693 ALARTE, PAUL JOHN CEPE
694 ALASKA, TRICIA ACDOG
695 ALATIIT, JELOME MANAHAN
696 ALATRACA, JERAMNEE HANN ELEMINO
697 ALAURIN, ALEJANDRO II PLANDEZ
698 ALAVATA, FRANCHESCA ANNE MARIE GENOVES
699 ALAYON, DIVINE GRACE MACAILING
700 ALAYON, JASMINE GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 16 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALAYON, MARY JOY PANGANIBAN
702 ALAYU, RHODEZZA LABAYOG
703 ALBA, ELOISA VENTO
704 ALBA, GLADYS CHUA
705 ALBA, MARIZ NACIONAL
706 ALBA, RIZABELL COS
707 ALBA, ZANDRO QUIACHON
708 ALBAERA, CRISTINE JOY ALFECHE
709 ALBANIA, DAIZY ANN CARINO
710 ALBANIA, SHERILYN LEGARTO
711 ALBANIO, CLARISSA LEYSA
712 ALBANO, CHRISTELLE FELIMAR MADALURA
713 ALBANO, KAREN UDAN
714 ALBANO, VICKER ANAGARAN
715 ALBARASIN, RENELYN PUGOSA
716 ALBARICO, IRIS CAPANGPANGAN
717 ALBARICO, JENNY MAE PALLO
718 ALBARICO, KRIZZIEL GALLEGO
719 ALBARICO, LAIZA MARIE BINAORO
720 ALBARICO, MAREFIE ALBARACIN
721 ALBARICO, MARIA SUZETTE BACHANICHA
722 ALBARRACIN, JAY SEVILLA
723 ALBARRACIN, JOYCE PAILAGO
724 ALBARRACIN, MONA LINA GELAGA
725 ALBASIN, IRA GEM GAYOSO
726 ALBAÑO, ARTHUR BUENAVISTA
727 ALBERCA, AUGUSTINA JESSA RAMOS
728 ALBERCA, EARL VON ARANTE
729 ALBERCA, FRENZY KENN ORDANEZA
730 ALBERCA, REGINE GARIANDO
731 ALBERO, GENEVIEVE BERMEJO
732 ALBERTO, CATHERYN ABRAHAM
733 ALBERTO, JEAN TIQUIAN
734 ALBERTO, JESCA CLAUDINE TAGUIAM
735 ALBERTO, MELOGAY DELA ROSA
736 ALBERTO, SANTIAGO PANFILO III DAYON
737 ALBINA, ANTONETTE CATOT
738 ALBINA, MARY FRANCES ALGAROBA
739 ALBINA, MERRYGINE LAPESURA
740 ALBINO, DOMINGO JR CAPOQUIAN
741 ALBINO, PAUL CHARITY BULAMBAO
742 ALBISO, ALMA MEA ALBARANDO
743 ALBISO, IAN JAYCOB AMISTOSO
744 ALBITE, CLAUDINE ENGANO
745 ALBITO, ANNE MARIE DENAQUE
746 ALBOFUERA, LEAH MAE REYOS
747 ALBOLERA, VANESSA DIAZ
748 ALBORES, REIMAR CELESTE
749 ALBOROTE, LOVELY GUADA SUNGA
750 ALBOROTO, MIKEE LIBRANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 17 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALBUENA, ELIEHKA FAVE DE VILLA
752 ALBURO, AL MARIE MORALES
753 ALBURO, ETHYL POLIQUIT
754 ALBURO, EVANGELINE DELA CALZADA
755 ALBURO, RAFAELA MAE SACRAMENTO
756 ALCALA, AIRRAH ARISHA PIALA
757 ALCALA, IRENO ARNESTO
758 ALCALA, JOHNE ROUDOLPH BERNABE
759 ALCALLAGA, JOHN HAMTIG
760 ALCANCES, MA ELENA BEATRIZ
761 ALCANO, KING ALEX JR LUMAWIG
762 ALCANTARA, ABRAHAM CASTRO
763 ALCANTARA, AHNGELICA AGAS
764 ALCANTARA, AILA VENICE SAN FELIPE
765 ALCANTARA, CERIELYN BACANI
766 ALCANTARA, DENNIS PUNONGBAYAN
767 ALCANTARA, DHENNIE MAE RUTH MERAS
768 ALCANTARA, DIANNE FAYE TIAMZON
769 ALCANTARA, ELYKA LINTOGONAN
770 ALCANTARA, IRISH CLARITO
771 ALCANTARA, JESSICA NAPERI
772 ALCANTARA, JOCELYN
773 ALCANTARA, LESLIE TATING
774 ALCANTARA, MIKEE ANGELIQUE MANALASTAS
775 ALCANTARA, PAULO TAPALES
776 ALCANTARA, PRECIOUS VILLAMOR
777 ALCANTARA, RICKY-J SIBAL
778 ALCANTARA, RUBY OBRIQUE
779 ALCARADO, GEM DARLAH MANALO
780 ALCARAZ, ALJUMEL ARELLANO
781 ALCARAZ, HEHERSON ALVAREZ
782 ALCARAZ, JESSA MONICA MANAOG
783 ALCARAZ, RENE ARNEJO
784 ALCARDE, AILYN IGPUARA
785 ALCARIOTO, FILCRIS ROQUERO
786 ALCAZAR, MERCEDES CARNACITE
787 ALCAZAREN, VEVIAN SABSAL
788 ALCESO, GENELYN CRISOSTO
789 ALCOBA, CHRISTOPHER QUIAMBAO
790 ALCOBER, ARGIE ANAGAP
791 ALCONABA, LIEZEL MARIE BONGCASAN
792 ALCONERA, JEZZA MAE VALLECER
793 ALCOPRA, WILSON JAN GALON
794 ALCOS, MARY GRACE ABEJAR
795 ALCOSERO, JUNJIE REALES
796 ALCOVER, PRETTIE ESPERAT
797 ALCUBILLA, EUWILA LYN ALONZAGA
798 ALDA, SHEILA MAY VILLENA
799 ALDABA, DAVE NICHOLE HERNANDEZ
800 ALDANETE, ALFONSO JR PELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 18 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALDAY, EMMA MARIE BAYTO
802 ALDAY, ERICA BAYTO
803 ALDAY, JOSHUA FABONAN
804 ALDAY, MACY ALLA
805 ALDAYA, RAMIL INSAURIGA
806 ALDEA, LYKA ROMERO
807 ALDEFOLLA, RODNIE TAMBAHOYOT
808 ALDEGUER, JESECA DARIAN CABAÑAS
809 ALECHA, RAQUEL CRANZO
810 ALEDON, MA VIVIEN ALISEN
811 ALEFANTE, KYREEN BERNARDINO
812 ALEGA, GEO PETALINO
813 ALEGADO, ARJAY NIÑO QUILIT
814 ALEGADO, KAYE
815 ALEGADO, MARIA LIGAYA VERTERRA
816 ALEGADO, REGILYN CABUAL
817 ALEGIOJO, JANIN ABATAYO
818 ALEGRE, ANNJINETE ARITMETICA
819 ALEGRE, DIZALYN CATALO
820 ALEGRE, JOHN RYAN FAUSTO
821 ALEGRE, JONATHAN MAMUGAY
822 ALEGRIA, JOSHUA ATON
823 ALEGROS, RONALIZA MAESTRE
824 ALEJANDRIA, MARIA JEAN CABATO
825 ALEJANDRINO, JOVANNE CARTALLA
826 ALEJANDRO, ELENA EMELIO
827 ALEJANDRO, FLORENCE
828 ALEJANDRO, HERNA GARCIA
829 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER TAYAO
830 ALEJANDRO, JOHN BERNARD PATRIMONIO
831 ALEJANDRO, KING PHILIP SALES
832 ALEJO, ANNALYN LOGRONIO
833 ALEJO, JANICA ESPALLARDO
834 ALEJO, JEROME IBARRA
835 ALEJO, JOHN CARLO CASTRO
836 ALEJO, KEITH OMPOC
837 ALEMANIA, CRISTEAH ABING
838 ALEMANIA, PAOLA HERSHIE ZULUETA
839 ALEMANIA, ROVEL CAINGLET
840 ALEMANIA, RUBELEN LLANETA
841 ALENIO, JESSA GORGONIA
842 ALEO, APPLE MAE ALCAZAREN
843 ALEONAR, MAIZE JEL GAGAP
844 ALER, ANGELINE MABAO
845 ALESNA, ZOREN ACOJEDO
846 ALESTRE, JUNEPER JR ROSALES
847 ALFANTA, JOGEL MATUTE
848 ALFANTE, MARIELLE MARIE YONGCO
849 ALFAR, ALEXIS JOHN CALOPE
850 ALFAR, ALLIE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 19 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALFARO, PATRICK JOSEPH ROXAS
852 ALFARO, RECHELLE OLAC
853 ALFECHE, CARMEL ANGELA LLAGAS
854 ALFECHE, LIEZL PANDIO
855 ALFECHE, RHODORA MARGAS
856 ALFEREZ, ARIEN PASCO
857 ALFEREZ, CAROL LASAFIN
858 ALFEREZ, MELBA LONZAGA
859 ALFEREZ, WYNCYL MAE PONGASE
860 ALFONGA, POLLYN JOY MARGALLO
861 ALFONSO, ALBERT BANTOG
862 ALFONSO, DAPHNE SALONGA
863 ALFONSO, JAN EDRIEL BETITO
864 ALFONSO, JASMIN ROGEL
865 ALFONSO, JASMIN VARGAS
866 ALFONSO, JOHNY LORENZO
867 ALFONSO, JONALYN BERING
868 ALFONSO, LADY DIANNE JAPAG
869 ALFONSO, LARRY MANCE
870 ALFONSO, MARLON REGLOS
871 ALFONSO, MIKAELA LOUISE OCAMPO
872 ALFONSO, RYAN CHRISTIAN GARFIN
873 ALFORO, CHRISTIAN ANCEN MAYOR
874 ALFORQUE, BIANCA ANGELICA MORALES
875 ALFORQUE, JOCELYN CAVAN
876 ALFORTE, CHRISTINE BALDEMORO
877 ALFORTE, JENMAR ARRAS
878 ALFORTE, SARAH ALIBANTO
879 ALFREDO, MARILYN CANUTO
880 ALGANES, KIMBERLY LAGUITAN
881 ALGAR, IZABELLE JOY AUÑGON
882 ALGERRE, CESAR JR ERAZO
883 ALHARI, THELMA JAMASALI
884 ALI, DAWILA GALO
885 ALI, DEXTER BACUNA
886 ALI, DURLINA ABDUHADI
887 ALI, GUIAULA ABDULLAH
888 ALI, HASNIA AMPASO
889 ALI, KIMVERLYN RAYOS
890 ALI, MAHAMENA MACADIAR
891 ALI, SITTIE KHADIJA LOMONDOT
892 ALI, SITTIE RAHIMA LANDICHO
893 ALI, SONAYA ABDUL AZIS
894 ALIA, GEROME BRIGOLA
895 ALIADO, MITCHIE ANN BAUTISTA
896 ALIAGA, MARIFE APOSTOL
897 ALIANGAN, MARNELLI HECHANOVA
898 ALIBADBAD, GALVEZTON GALVEZ
899 ALIBADO, MAFIL MELENDRES
900 ALIBANGGO, HERNANIE JR ADORADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 20 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALIBASHER, ASNIA PALA
902 ALIBAYAN, NESTLE ANN FORONDA
903 ALIBEN, BRYAN MACATINGRAO
904 ALIBEN, MARYGRACE ASAYTUNO
905 ALIBO, AIMEE VERANDA
906 ALIBUYOG, MARICEL BULALA
907 ALIBUZO, LESLIE RELINGADO
908 ALICANDO, VANESSA CALUPAZ
909 ALICANTE, MICHELLE MESA
910 ALICAWAY, JOSE MARIE FRANCISCO
911 ALICO, DANILO BOK
912 ALICOS, FATIMA VALIENTE
913 ALIDIO, YANINA MAY ARTILLAGA
914 ALIE, ALSIRAN JALJALI
915 ALIGA, GERMEE OPPAS
916 ALIGAN, JANE GADDAN
917 ALIGARBES, ANTONAITTE TEJADA
918 ALIGNO, KEVIN DUYAG
919 ALIH, KERSHIA RELAMPAGOS
920 ALIH, MIDELAINE BARRI
921 ALILAYA, EDRIS LIMBANGAN
922 ALILIAN, NAEEM BASTIAN
923 ALIMA, MARK ANTONE TOLOMIA
924 ALIMAZA, GRACE FUNTANAR
925 ALIMBON, KENNY LEE GAGAMA
926 ALIMBUYONG, MARJORIE
927 ALIMENTO, JEANLEY
928 ALIMO-ON, JOCEL BALATONGLE
929 ALIMORONG, MARYCRIS MANABAN
930 ALIMPANG, SAHARA KAMSA
931 ALINAS, MHELBEN ALFECHE
932 ALINDAY, ALDIN LAGSIT
933 ALINDAYO, JUN DADIAHON
934 ALINDAYO, SUNSHINE TOBIAGON
935 ALINGAL, GAY DANABELLE MARTINEZ
936 ALINGASA, TRIXIE ANN ALAMO
937 ALINGOG, EPIFANIA LLAMADO
938 ALINIO, FLORENCE DONNAH MANALO
939 ALINTANAHIN, JEZAMINE GARCIA
940 ALIOCOD, JERALIN PATACA
941 ALIPAN, REDFORD BALAKI
942 ALIPAO, ARCHIE BAYANG
943 ALIPAYO, ARMELIN AMAD
944 ALIPE, CHRISTIAN DAVE SUMA-OY
945 ALIPIO, FELIZMER MANGALAO
946 ALIPIO, SUSAN MARRON
947 ALIPIT, EUZA PANGANIBAN
948 ALIPIT, JOHN PATRICK ASUNCION
949 ALIPOSA, JOAN JOY BATALLER
950 ALISASIS, TIFFANY GUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 21 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALISCAD, MARLON JURIANA
952 ALISEN, PRINCESS ELOISE LLUVIDO
953 ALISING, RONALD FLORDELIZ
954 ALISON, CHRISTINE JOY CERPO
955 ALISOSO, RITCHELLE SUMATRA
956 ALIVIO, CHARLENE YGOÑA
957 ALIVIO, JACQUELINE NICOLASORA
958 ALIVIO, JOHN DENNIS INAY
959 ALIÑABO, CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
960 ALIÑABO, IVY VAILOCES
961 ALJAMA, RADCLIFFE CAPUYAN
962 ALJIBE, KEN HAROLD AGBON
963 ALKI, ALI MANI
964 ALKONGA, LAICA TORRENTE
965 ALKUINO, JUDY ANN SILORIO
966 ALLABO, ALVIN KRISTOFER AGUDA
967 ALLABUN, EVELYN BULAQUI
968 ALLADO, MICHELLE DAYO
969 ALLAGA, SHAINA ANECITO
970 ALLAM, RODAMAE LIGERO
971 ALLANARAIZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN DIAMOS
972 ALLAPITAN, MARK LEVI YABES
973 ALLATIS, JEMIMAH VALDEZ
974 ALLAUIGAN, JESSICA VICENTE
975 ALLEBAS, MAY HASCIL ABUNDA
976 ALLEGO, RHINA LOU RIVERA
977 ALLIBAS, MENCHIE NACMAN
978 ALLIP, NOR-JIHADA MAWAL
979 ALLONES, AIMEE QUIRO
980 ALLOPOG, CHERLYN BENITO
981 ALLORDE, MICAH ANN PRESENTA
982 ALLOSADA, ROMAIDE RAMIREZ
983 ALMA, MARY ANN APPLE TOBIAS
984 ALMACIN, JESSEL GAVIOLA
985 ALMADRONES, NENITTE SACUPAYO
986 ALMADRONES, VIVIAN NAPOLES
987 ALMAGRO, RONALD ENERO
988 ALMAMENTO, JOELAN ESPINILE
989 ALMANZAR, KHATERINE KHAY SOLAYAO
990 ALMANZOR, REJEAN MIJARETO
991 ALMAREZ, ANALIZA ALMAREZ
992 ALMAREZ, CYNTHIA MANALO
993 ALMARIO, ANGELICA DIZON
994 ALMARIO, DEXTER MANUIT
995 ALMARIO, ETHEL PAPA
996 ALMARIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMERO
997 ALMARIO, KAYE MARIE GUANZON
998 ALMARIO, MARIA ROSARIO OBENAR
999 ALMAYDA, ANGELA KRIZZ ORFRECIO
1000 ALMAZAN, DIANA ROSE LAMPITOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 22 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALMAZAN, ERMA ROMERO
1002 ALMAZAN, MONETTE VILLAFRANCA
1003 ALMEDILLA, JEZRELL DEFENIO
1004 ALMEDILLA, SAMUEL INDINO
1005 ALMEDORA, SHINA MAE COTCHE
1006 ALMENARIO, ROGELIO DELA CRUZ
1007 ALMENDRAL, JOYCE ISABEL EVANGELISTA
1008 ALMENDRAS, CELERINO JR BACATO
1009 ALMENDRAS, FELOURD JOY LUNA
1010 ALMENDRAS, LOTTE MAY SALAZAR
1011 ALMENDRAS, PRECY DIANE SANCHEZ
1012 ALMEROL, IVY ANN TOLEDO
1013 ALMEROL, NANY LEAL
1014 ALMINE, FRANCISCO CANTO
1015 ALMO, JEHAN JALANI
1016 ALMOCERA, INDAY BIBS CABRERA
1017 ALMODIEL, LENINIA VERANO
1018 ALMOJUELA, MARISOL AQUINO
1019 ALMONICAR, KENROO JUSTIN
1020 ALMONTE, ARISHA MAY NALLES
1021 ALMONTE, JOSEPH ARNOLD LABAGUIS
1022 ALMORATO, KIMBERLY DIAMANTE
1023 ALMUESTRO, TEDDY ALDAY
1024 ALMUETE, GERRAINT CONSOMIDO
1025 ALO, DANTE JR MONDANO
1026 ALO, WENDELYN MONTERO
1027 ALOB, LYNRIE BARCO
1028 ALOBA, ELLA LAINE ALICAWAY
1029 ALOC, RODEN TUMALA
1030 ALOC, RONALD SAMAN
1031 ALOD, ROELLA MAE TUDIAS
1032 ALODA, GRETCHEN OYAMMI
1033 ALOG, MARY ANTONETTE VASQUEZ
1034 ALOG, SHERYL DAZA
1035 ALOJADO, ANGELICA CAMPOS
1036 ALOJADO, NANETTE ESPEJA
1037 ALOJADO, TEDDY EBRO
1038 ALOLOR, ARLENE FELIPE
1039 ALOLOR, KRISTY JANE INOT
1040 ALOMIA, ANGELICA EDAY
1041 ALON, JESSA MAY CLARIDAD
1042 ALON, JICKRA DUD
1043 ALON, SHEILLA COTE
1044 ALONG, CHIRY MAE AUDITOR
1045 ALONSAGAY, JAYPEE MAGLANTAY
1046 ALONTO, HASSAN-NOR ROMANDIAR
1047 ALONZO, GRACE MIGUEL
1048 ALONZO, JASMINE MANGABAT
1049 ALONZO, ROSELYN GOMEZ
1050 ALOS, WIN-JAY DUMALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 23 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALOTA, FARVEN LOMUNTAD
1052 ALOTA, SHANIE CARAMELO
1053 ALOTA, SUZETTE VIADOR
1054 ALOTAYA, RAMIL REBUSA
1055 ALOVERA, ALDRIN PASCUA
1056 ALOYOD, MURSHIED DATU
1057 ALPAD, SATRIA TAJAL
1058 ALPAS, MARY SWEET ANGEL LUNA
1059 ALPECHE, LOVELYN BARRINA
1060 ALPES, ANGELYN JOVEN
1061 ALPETCHE, GENEVIEVE RAVAGO
1062 ALQUEZA, ANTONETTE PAMAONG
1063 ALQUIZAR, JAN ISSEL GILLESANIA
1064 ALQUIZAR, JENIFER TIRADOR
1065 ALSAEN, MARJORIE GAVIS
1066 ALTAMERA, CHARISS MAGLUCOT
1067 ALTAMIRANO, JOSEF ALBERT ANCHETA
1068 ALTERADO, MA GLADYS MONTERO
1069 ALTIMO, WENNY ALTIMO
1070 ALTIVO, RHEA LESLIE REPONTE
1071 ALTIZO, MONIE ANN AGORTO
1072 ALTO, BENEDICT CLAVERIA
1073 ALTO, MARIA ARNEE MARGES
1074 ALTONAGA, ADONIS GABRIEL ALCANCIA
1075 ALUG, SALAHODIN PUMBAYA
1076 ALUMBRES, RACHEL DOMINGO
1077 ALUMBRES, ROIETA SERDONCILLO
1078 ALUYEN, NOEMI FERNANDEZ
1079 ALVA, NILO ABUEL
1080 ALVAR, RUBELYN NUNEZ
1081 ALVARADO, ALEXIS TUMONG
1082 ALVARADO, ARIEL GONZALES
1083 ALVARADO, CHRISTINE JANE DORIMON
1084 ALVARADO, ROSALIE ESPLANA
1085 ALVAREZ, ABIGAIL ANUNCIACION
1086 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA DELARA
1087 ALVAREZ, ANGELO ORIBIANA
1088 ALVAREZ, ANN CHARIZZE PATATAG
1089 ALVAREZ, DHEL RYAN PLAMIANO
1090 ALVAREZ, DONNA COQUIA
1091 ALVAREZ, FLORINDA RAMOS
1092 ALVAREZ, JENNY PANIEL
1093 ALVAREZ, JERIEL SAMPUTON
1094 ALVAREZ, JERRY-LYN JOMAO-AS
1095 ALVAREZ, JESSIE BILLANES
1096 ALVAREZ, JOELLE VENISSE SITON
1097 ALVAREZ, JONNALIE QUILLOSA
1098 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH VIDAL
1099 ALVAREZ, LIZA NUELAN
1100 ALVAREZ, MARICRIS ROSELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 24 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE ZAMORA
1102 ALVAREZ, RAZHIERDA BAID
1103 ALVAREZ, VINCE RAY HERNANDEZ
1104 ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY PAGADUAN
1105 ALVARO, JOHN KIM AVILES
1106 ALVERO, MARCO BARBERO
1107 ALVIAR, ALVIN AIZON
1108 ALVIAR, MARY JOY MASAGANDA
1109 ALVIOLA, ANTONETH CADELIÑA
1110 ALVIOR, MARIE FE BAYA
1111 ALVIZO, STEPHINE TUMADA
1112 ALZAGA, IVY PASCUA
1113 ALZANKAWI, JOSHUA KHALED AAE CALUBAQUIB
1114 ALZONA, LYDIA DIZON
1115 AMA, ERIC BEJASA
1116 AMA, JEYCEL ZABALLA
1117 AMADA, LEOMAR CANO
1118 AMADAR, GERALDINE LADIAO
1119 AMADEO, TRIXIE BAGUE
1120 AMADOR, ROCHELLE COMBINIDO
1121 AMAN, NORMAYA ASAL
1122 AMANCIO, JODELMAR JALAPADAN
1123 AMANDORON, ROSALINDA PIA
1124 AMANEO, SHIELA MARIE CASIPE
1125 AMANO, JOAN JASTIVA
1126 AMANODEN, SALWA UMPA
1127 AMANTE, FATHIMA JOY ARMEDILLA
1128 AMANTE, JELLIAN JUGADORA
1129 AMANTE, MA CHRISTINE GUILLES
1130 AMANTE, MEZZANIE CALVARIO
1131 AMANTE, PAMELA TOMADA
1132 AMANTE, ROSALINDA EMYA
1133 AMAR, BASMAH ABDULAZIS
1134 AMAR, JOHN PAUL PATRICIO
1135 AMAR, MARY SHAIRA ARIATE
1136 AMARA, SHENA MARIE NAVARRO
1137 AMARILLE, CLAIRE DEANNE ESMENIO
1138 AMARILLO, JIMHAR AGANAD
1139 AMARILLO, TOMMY JOHN
1140 AMARO, MARY ROSE VALLADORES
1141 AMATA, REGIE ALVARADO
1142 AMATORIO, ERNESTO JR VIERNES
1143 AMAZON, SHERRYL JORILLO
1144 AMBA, NAIZA ABARCO
1145 AMBA, ODESSA SABA
1146 AMBAL, PATMA ABID
1147 AMBATALI, RACHELLE MAY MARTIN
1148 AMBE, MARY ANNE VELEZ
1149 AMBE, RAUL SOROBIN
1150 AMBID, JULIE MAE INOCENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 25 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AMBIDA, SUZETTE POSADA
1152 AMBITO, GLADYS DESENGANO
1153 AMBO, BAI LIYAH RAGUINOT
1154 AMBOD, MARIFA TAKBIR
1155 AMBOHNON, DARREN WADWACHAN
1156 AMBOS, EDDIELYN LINDERO
1157 AMBRAD, JESSICA NORILLA
1158 AMBROS, CARL JOSHUA
1159 AMBROS, DARWIN BUA-EG
1160 AMBROSIO, JESSA FERRER
1161 AMCAY, MARITESS SUAN
1162 AMDAD, SHERINATA KAMLON
1163 AME, HAZEL GRACE ACEDERA
1164 AMELER, ELENA ELOPRE
1165 AMELLER, SHERLEEN ESPARTERO
1166 AMEN, IRENE SERE EDROSOLO
1167 AMER, ABDEL-AZIS AZIS
1168 AMER, ALNEZA BUBONG
1169 AMER, JOHARA MABA
1170 AMERICA, AICHELL DUCOG
1171 AMEROL, NAHLA AMEROL
1172 AMEROL, NAJERAH SARIP
1173 AMEROL, SAHRIMA MUSTAPHA
1174 AMETIN, MARY ANN FLAVIANO
1175 AMGAO, SHARMAINE BONIFACIO
1176 AMIANO, MARIA NANIECE LIAD
1177 AMIAS, JESALIE BORRE
1178 AMIGO, ELSIE VILLANUEVA
1179 AMIGO, MA BIANCA MANGADA
1180 AMIGO, MARIE NIAL MAGBANUA
1181 AMIGO, RUGILYN MARIE ABELGAS
1182 AMIHAN, ROSELYN ANQUILLANO
1183 AMIL, HEVA SANDY
1184 AMIL, JUHAIRAH MONAORAY
1185 AMILHASAN, YASHIER JUBAIL
1186 AMILIL, NORAIDA GULAM
1187 AMIN, NELSA SANGKULA
1188 AMINO, NORJAMIN KADIR
1189 AMINOLA, RABIA BARAGUIR
1190 AMINULLA, LOTE ISANAN
1191 AMIRODEN, MOSMERA CASAN
1192 AMIRUL, HAJIJA JUMRANI
1193 AMISOLA, MARCO CANTES
1194 AMISTAD, CHRISTIAN ALEDO
1195 AMISTOSO, MICHELLE MAKABENTA
1196 AMIT, MATT NATHANIEL LOUIE BALINDRES
1197 AMIT, REITCHE TORREON
1198 AMIZONA, ANGELIE FRANZ BINONGGO
1199 AMMOYA, EDGAR CAMPILIS
1200 AMO, SARAH JANE BECISLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 26 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AMODIA, ANKENEY GOMEZ
1202 AMODIA, MARY GRACE LAGOY
1203 AMODIA, MICHELLE EBORA
1204 AMODIA, NELLIAN SINUGBOHAN
1205 AMOGOD, MARK ANTHONY GALLENERO
1206 AMOGUIS, ANN JEANETTE GENOBIAGON
1207 AMOGUIS, DELFIN JR JUMAWID
1208 AMOGUIS, MITZE CUYACOT
1209 AMOLADOR, LUCILLE KINUMPAS
1210 AMOLATO, MEVELYN PILLAZAR
1211 AMONGO, JOANNA AULYN VIDANES
1212 AMOR, ANALOU CONDINO
1213 AMOR, MANUEL JR AUGUIS
1214 AMORA, ANGEL BABES ARANETA
1215 AMORA, CLAIRE CORVERA
1216 AMORA, JOYCE BACASON
1217 AMORA, RICARDO JANDAYAN
1218 AMORADO, RUEL JR PERIHAN
1219 AMORES, GRACE DAAROL
1220 AMORES, KEMZE VALLO
1221 AMORES, WILBERT BOTAVARA
1222 AMORGANDA, SHERILYN MALANYAON
1223 AMORIN, REGLAMAE TELMOSO
1224 AMORIN, RONELYN BANTINGAN
1225 AMOS, SHALA BELLO
1226 AMOSCO, MARIA CRISTINA RAMASASA
1227 AMOTO, FRANCLITA DINAGAT
1228 AMOYAN, ARJHON ESPINEL
1229 AMOYO, ANGELO VILLALUNA
1230 AMOYO, IRA ANDREA DELA CRUZ
1231 AMPA-AN, KIMBERLY
1232 AMPALAYOHAN, CARMELA DINALO
1233 AMPANG, HASSANAL MAMA
1234 AMPANG, JOSUE QUIAY
1235 AMPANIA, KHAYCEE YVONNE OCHOA
1236 AMPARADO, EIRENE QUIZO
1237 AMPARADO, JEFFREY DICHOSO
1238 AMPARADO, NELGEN ABRASADO
1239 AMPASO, SOHAILAH MINDALANO
1240 AMPATIN, GOLDEN JANE ARBOLEDA
1241 AMPATUAN, A-ESHA AFDAL
1242 AMPER, MIRA MILLAGRACIA
1243 AMPER, STERRY QUEZADA
1244 AMPO, MARY JOY MILLAN
1245 AMPOG, WILFA GALENO
1246 AMPOLITOD, JAYSON SARINO
1247 AMPOLOQUIO, MARY GRACE
1248 AMPONG, JANISSA MAY SUMARIA
1249 AMPONGAN, MA ANJELICA NAVAL
1250 AMPUAN, JULYLLAH PALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 27 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AMPURIAS, ANDREA DAGALA
1252 AMSAIN, GREZILDA DAIM
1253 AMURAO, PAULA RUIZ
1254 AN, ROBIN MAR LABIAGA
1255 ANACAYA, KYRA LEE APORILLO
1256 ANACLETO, ELAISA JEMIMAH APALLA
1257 ANALISTA, BEA EUNICE CABALUNA
1258 ANANAYO, LENNIE PINKIHAN
1259 ANANAYO, SAMUEL JR LAPASEN
1260 ANAPEN, JIZON VER BOYONGAN
1261 ANAPER, DAN JUN MALUTA
1262 ANAQUE, GENESEL BANAAG
1263 ANASTACIO, KEISHA MARIE TABUNO
1264 ANASTACIO, NOREEN CAGOMOC
1265 ANCAN, RIZZA GRACE MOJICA
1266 ANCHETA, ADA OLIPAS
1267 ANCHETA, AIDA ROXAS
1268 ANCHETA, DIANA MARIE UJANO
1269 ANCHETA, EDLAI PAOLO PARENTELA
1270 ANCHETA, ELISA GANALON
1271 ANCHETA, FELIMON MATAMMU
1272 ANCHETA, KATHLENE KATE NARDO
1273 ANCHETA, MAE AMOR
1274 ANCHETA, MARIA REGINA CHRISTINE GUANZON
1275 ANCHETA, MARITES CABBAB
1276 ANCHETA, MELANIE RAMONES
1277 ANCHETA, MELISSA POSTADAN
1278 ANCHETA, RHEXIELLE RHIO
1279 ANCHETA, RONELIA MENESES
1280 ANCHETA, SHERNA FAITH AGRAAM
1281 ANCOG, CHARLES REIANNE CUTHBERT GUMAPON
1282 ANCOG, MYLYN RAMADA
1283 ANCOG, WENDY FAYE LAVIÑA
1284 ANDA, GIRSKY VILLASANTE
1285 ANDA, KAMILLE VILLASOTO
1286 ANDAKI, ANDY ENOFERIO
1287 ANDAL, BERYL GALENO
1288 ANDAL, DANIELA BATUGAL
1289 ANDAL, JENNY DELVO
1290 ANDAL, JEREMY ARENDA
1291 ANDAL, MARGIE PLACENTE
1292 ANDALES, JOHN MARK SAUT
1293 ANDALES, MARCIA JUMAO-AS
1294 ANDALES, REYNALDO JR MALAZARTE
1295 ANDALIS, HELEN FATIMA ROQUID
1296 ANDAM, JOY LASCUÑA
1297 ANDAM, VANESSA MAY RIVERA
1298 ANDAMO, JARIEL ENRIQUEZ
1299 ANDAMON, JAYSON TANTE
1300 ANDAN, AHMAD-ALIH OMAMALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 28 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ANDAN, ELLEN JEAN BASILISCO
1302 ANDAS, GIRLIE LUCIANO
1303 ANDAYA, AILEEN LIQUE
1304 ANDAYA, ETHEL VILLAVIRAY
1305 ANDAYA, GIO PATRICK LARIZA
1306 ANDAYA, JEMUELLE ASHLEY SULIT
1307 ANDAYA, JENNIFER FAJARDO
1308 ANDAYA, LOIDE ELAIZA MANAIG
1309 ANDAYA, SHIELA DALIPUG
1310 ANDAYOP, IAN PAGANTIAN
1311 ANDE, JOMER LOON
1312 ANDEPIN, ANGELIE CORIENTO
1313 ANDES, ANNA MAE RIVERA
1314 ANDICO, CAMILLE CORTEJO
1315 ANDICO, SHERLYN GARCIA
1316 ANDICOY, JOHN REY BUHALE
1317 ANDILUM, BRIANDALE CATIPAY
1318 ANDO, GLENDA OROFEO
1319 ANDO, RUBEN SANCHEZ
1320 ANDOLANA, MAZAJARAH BISNAR
1321 ANDOY, ANNTONETH ALTOVEROS
1322 ANDOY, MALOU LADAO
1323 ANDOY, NORHATA MOHAMAD
1324 ANDRADA, BENJIE TUMAYAO
1325 ANDRADA, IMELDA CAMPOS
1326 ANDRADA, LEAH SANTOS
1327 ANDRADE, JANETH FALCESO
1328 ANDRENO, MARK ANTHONY MORELLA
1329 ANDRES, ANTOIN ALCANTARA
1330 ANDRES, ARVIE TURIANO
1331 ANDRES, BEA ANNE MINA
1332 ANDRES, JUDE BALLEZA
1333 ANDRES, LORDELYN BALAOAG
1334 ANDRES, MELISSA MEJIA
1335 ANDRES, MICHAEL ADARLO
1336 ANDRES, PRINCESS FLORDELISA DIOAYAN
1337 ANDRES, SALUSTIANO SALOR
1338 ANDRESIO, MARISA DELA TORRE
1339 ANDRIN, MARIENNE MARANAN
1340 ANDRIN, RANDY MACADUMPIS
1341 ANDRINO, RENDON CENO
1342 ANDUM, DIANNE ROSE SUENAN
1343 ANDUTAN, FEBE GAPIT
1344 ANDUYAN, SHERWIN ALFARO
1345 ANESLAGON, GREGGY BOY V ESTAY
1346 ANFONE, JANICE RABE
1347 ANG, CORAZON BAUTISTA
1348 ANG, FRANKLIN
1349 ANG, KATRINA JOY BALDESCO
1350 ANG, KRISHA MARIE BALDESCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 29 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANG, MARLYN GALENZOGA
1352 ANG, ZENDA MARIE LABASTIDA
1353 ANG ESPINA, ROSALIE CAYETANO
1354 ANGALOT, GISLANE MIRASOL CAHULOGAN
1355 ANGANA, CLAUCELO MARK HERAMIS
1356 ANGARA, VANESSA MACASINAG
1357 ANGAS, MARY JEAN CABAROC
1358 ANGCANAN, JECILLE AYESA MORENO
1359 ANGELES, ARLYN PUELONG
1360 ANGELES, BAISA PENDATUN
1361 ANGELES, BONETTE ASTRID CALOG
1362 ANGELES, CHARLENE SANTUALLA
1363 ANGELES, EDARLYN DELOS SANTOS
1364 ANGELES, JHOAINA MATUGOL
1365 ANGELES, JOHN PAOLO JIMENO
1366 ANGELES, JOSA SAWIT
1367 ANGELES, LOUISE LYN ALVAREZ
1368 ANGELES, MA LIEZEL CORDERO
1369 ANGELES, MARIELA VENTURA
1370 ANGELES, MARY GRACE SULIT
1371 ANGELES, PHILLIP LLOYD FERNANDEZ
1372 ANGELES, ROSALIE RECTO
1373 ANGELLANO, ERIC MEDINA
1374 ANGGOT, MIGUELA DIVINO
1375 ANGGOT, ROMEO JR MORCILLA
1376 ANGIN, ALMIRA LAO
1377 ANGLACER, JIMS DICDICAN
1378 ANGSOY, KIM LATTOT
1379 ANGUB, ANGELO MIDSAPAK
1380 ANGUB, JARLUM NIEL LUMAYNO
1381 ANGUIT, MARICAR OSA
1382 ANGULO, MONNA LIZA CELESTINO
1383 ANGULUAN, MELODIE REMUDARO
1384 ANGWAS, KEIRRA JOYCE DEPOLDO
1385 ANGYOC, GRACELYN ADOLFO
1386 ANI, TEODORICA GUERRA
1387 ANIB, ROLIE LANTONG
1388 ANIBAN, JERIMAY RAMIREZ
1389 ANICO, ANALYN GONZALES
1390 ANICO, MARVIN DIMAALA
1391 ANICOY, MAIKO HILAY
1392 ANIMA, IAN JOHN PAULO MABUYOG
1393 ANINACION, ANNA ROSE CATIMBANG
1394 ANINAO, JONEL AGUILAR
1395 ANINIAS, STEPHANIE JANE NAPAY
1396 ANINION, VHI ANN MURILLO
1397 ANINO, CYRIL ELLIS GEONANGA
1398 ANINO, JULIET SABADO
1399 ANISLAG, CHRISTINE JILL TUNDAY
1400 ANITO, KAMYLLE CALAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 30 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ANIÑON, BEEJIE SHEEN TAGAYOM
1402 ANIÑON, NESTOR JR SARNO
1403 ANLAG, JONELYN TANOG
1404 ANNIL, HANNYMAE-ANN ALIBASA
1405 ANO, LEA CAPATIAN
1406 ANOBA, MERY ROSE PIEDAD
1407 ANOC, SHEINA MAE CAMARO
1408 ANOG, RICKY JAY VILLAREZ
1409 ANOL, JOHN MICHAEL TORIO
1410 ANONAT, SHARMINE CONSULTA
1411 ANONG, JHEMAR ALEJO
1412 ANONONG, JESS LANGO
1413 ANOOS, ARVIE ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
1414 ANSA, KOMINIE SALIK
1415 ANSARY, HAMIDA DACSLA
1416 ANSAY, EDISON MEDRANO
1417 ANSELMO, VIRNA CATALINO
1418 ANSIBEY, MARISSA PILAY
1419 ANSIG, MARIA ROCHELL HERNANDEZ
1420 ANSIL, CHERYL LUZA
1421 ANTALAN, DARREN DALE DOMILOS
1422 ANTALAN, DIONICIO JR GAMIDO
1423 ANTE, RACHELLE DEIA
1424 ANTEOLA, ROVEIN JAMES MANUEL
1425 ANTESCO, CINDY LYN BALDIVINO
1426 ANTICAMARA, JIE ESPEDILLA
1427 ANTIG, IVY MARIE MANLUNAS
1428 ANTIGA, CHERRY MAY DE LA CRUZ
1429 ANTIGRA, EXIMIE AMEMITA
1430 ANTIGUA, RICO ARICAYOS
1431 ANTIMARO, MARK KERVIN MACALIB-OG
1432 ANTING, MAYETH STEPHANEY LAURON
1433 ANTINOPO, ALEXIS ELEDIA
1434 ANTIOLA, JOEL TALADRO
1435 ANTIOLA, RHEAMEY SUMIPO
1436 ANTIPUESTO, GENIE ROSE MONSANTO
1437 ANTIPUESTO, JEMER MOSUNIS
1438 ANTIQUERA, JERRIME NICOLAN
1439 ANTIVO, MARY KRISTELLE CABONEGRO
1440 ANTOJADO, BRYAN BACLOJAN
1441 ANTOJADO, CRISTINA ZULUETA
1442 ANTOLAN, KATRIN MARIZ SOMONTAN
1443 ANTOLIN, APRILYN SITI
1444 ANTOLIN, DAVE JOHN DUMON
1445 ANTOLIN, JACKY LOU SAGALDIA
1446 ANTONES, CHRISTY MERIS
1447 ANTONINO, HANNAH ESTHER DE GUZMAN
1448 ANTONIO, ANNA LIZA HIPOLITO
1449 ANTONIO, APRIL FRONDA
1450 ANTONIO, ARIANNE JANE SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 31 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ANTONIO, GLENN VALERIE ALVIS
1452 ANTONIO, JAMES TIANCHON
1453 ANTONIO, JOSEPH REGALADO
1454 ANTONIO, JOUAN DUNGO
1455 ANTONIO, KURT ARNOLD VALERO
1456 ANTONIO, MARIA JESSICA SOLIS
1457 ANTONIO, MARIAH ROSETTE BARRAMEDA
1458 ANTONIO, MARIKA ANNE VILLANUEVA
1459 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE BALINO
1460 ANTONIO, NOIMIE ARDILES
1461 ANTONIO, RIZELLE HANDANG
1462 ANTONIO, SARAH CLAIRE ANDRES
1463 ANTONIO, VANESSA RETUBADO
1464 ANUNCIACION, HAZEL CENTENO
1465 ANYAYAHAN, GILLIAN MAY PILOTON
1466 ANZAL, JOLIVER LEVESARES
1467 ANZANO, JOHN ANDREW DE GALICIA
1468 AOALIN, JOHN MAR MIGUEL
1469 AOKI, AIKO VIBAREZ
1470 APA, ANGEL MALIGAYA
1471 APACIBLE, SHALLENE FAYE ROSALES
1472 APAL, JEAH LAYNA
1473 APALES, HAZEL GRACE AGUILAR
1474 APALLA, NOWELL TRANATE
1475 APANG, ROSELY MATACO
1476 APAO, GOLDILYN MUTIA
1477 APAO, MELISSA PATAYON
1478 APAO, SHIERA MAE VILLANUEVA
1479 APARECE, GERRAMMI LIGARAY
1480 APARECIO, APRIL ROSE ESGUERRA
1481 APARENTE, JHO-ANNETH MASANGKAY
1482 APARICE, JUANILLA ACLARACION
1483 APARICI, APPLE GRACE LABANG
1484 APARIS, MARICHU PARAC
1485 APARIS, RIETAH MAE DACILLO
1486 APARRE, KRYSTELLE MAE LATORRE
1487 APARRI, ANA GRACE PEREZ
1488 APATAN, ANRO CANDA
1489 APAYA, ARFROILAN EMPEYNADO
1490 APAYO, GIRLIE CONCON
1491 APEGO, JENNIELYN PATIAG
1492 APELADO, RHODA NGABBU
1493 APELO, JENNIFER
1494 APEROCHO, LARA MAE ARCILLAS
1495 APETA, MICHELLE DENAVA
1496 API, RICARDO III FAINSAN
1497 APIAG, SHEILA ROSE BANA
1498 APIGO, ROGER OPIMO
1499 APITO, PAMELA ALIMBON
1500 APLACA, IRENE MAE LALIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 32 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 APLACADOR, MARY DAYLYN ADARAYAN
1502 APOLA, JANEL MINONG
1503 APOLINAR, LEO JOSHUA BALAIBO
1504 APOLINAR, MARIEL SALVACION
1505 APOLINARES, MELECIO JR JOCMA
1506 APOLINARIA, EVELYN MELLEJOR
1507 APOLINARIO, ADRIAN HIBEK
1508 APOLO, RHEAMAE GARCIA
1509 APOLONIO, CAMILLE PADILLA
1510 APONIO, ROMEO JR VALLES
1511 APOR, CLAYMAR ALBURO
1512 APORADO, SHIRLEY ABADILLA
1513 APORADOR, MARK JUNE LACUARIN
1514 APORBO, BEVERLY TAN
1515 APORBO, JERIC APARENTE
1516 APOSTOL, ABEGAIL VENTURA
1517 APOSTOL, APRIL JAED TAMORITE
1518 APOSTOL, APRIL JAY ESTILLORE
1519 APOSTOL, CHARIZA CANDICE LAPASA
1520 APOSTOL, CRISNA MAMENG
1521 APOSTOL, JO ANN BALDICANTOS
1522 APOSTOL, KARELL ANN RIGUER
1523 APOSTOL, MARY JANE FLORES
1524 APOSTOL, PATRICE CONDECIDO
1525 APOSTOL, SIMON JOHN J TAMORITE
1526 APRAN, PIA ALMA SALUD CEPEDA
1527 APUHIN, ELLA GRACE
1528 APURA, DIONESA MARIE ARABA
1529 APURA, LOUELLA MARIE LACSON
1530 APURA, NORY JAMES LADIAO
1531 APURA, ROLLY VER AÑO
1532 APUYA, SIDNEY DORIA
1533 AQUIATAN, CECILAINE DE CASTRO
1534 AQUILINO, GINA MAE AMBELIC
1535 AQUINO, AILEEN BUDOMO
1536 AQUINO, ALYSON KATE GONZALES
1537 AQUINO, ANGELICA JEAN DE GUIA
1538 AQUINO, APRIL JOY CANO
1539 AQUINO, ARTURO BRIONES
1540 AQUINO, AZENITH ABELLERA
1541 AQUINO, BEVERLY MANAYAN
1542 AQUINO, CATHERINE SULIT
1543 AQUINO, CRISTIAN JOHN CUEVO
1544 AQUINO, DANILO QUINILOG
1545 AQUINO, FELICIANO JR TANTAY
1546 AQUINO, JAYNOLD LAPIDEZ
1547 AQUINO, JEMERY LINDA
1548 AQUINO, JERALD ECHAVARIA
1549 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL CALMA
1550 AQUINO, JOVENA MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 33 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AQUINO, JOWELYN MAE WAGAN
1552 AQUINO, KAREN HEART BASILISCO
1553 AQUINO, KORINA RABADON
1554 AQUINO, LEONARD DACALANIO
1555 AQUINO, LINETTE VILLEGAS
1556 AQUINO, MARIBEL ANDAL
1557 AQUINO, MARLON MATA
1558 AQUINO, NELSON LOPEZ
1559 AQUINO, NICA JOYCE PANELO
1560 AQUINO, NICOLE ANNE PUGUON
1561 AQUINO, PRINCESS CABICO
1562 AQUINO, PRINCESS LAMAMIGO
1563 AQUINO, RHOFEL MARIE ABEJO
1564 AQUINO, SANDY RAMOS
1565 AQUINO, SHEENA MAY BABALAN
1566 AQUIVIDO, GIZELLE GLIFONEA
1567 ARABE, ROBERTO GARADOS
1568 ARABE, SARAH SUSUKAN
1569 ARABIANA, JUN VIC
1570 ARABILLA, MAYBELLE CONCHA
1571 ARADO, RONALD JUMAWAN
1572 ARAFILES, MARJIM MARC CASILANG
1573 ARAGA, APRIL GALOY
1574 ARAGASI, SA-ADODIN TOMINOMBAO
1575 ARAGAT, SITTI RAHMA SACATAN
1576 ARAGO, JONALYN OBINA
1577 ARAGON, BELEN EINA HIFARVA
1578 ARAGON, JOCELYN BACELONIA
1579 ARAGON, LAARNI MENSIDOR
1580 ARAGONCILLO, CHARLENE SAN JUAN
1581 ARAGONES, ELISSA ALLAGA
1582 ARAGONES, JOSEPH CERDA
1583 ARAGONES, MARICAR DENICE DISCUTIDO
1584 ARAIS, VERDALIZLE CADIZ
1585 ARAK, MARCEASAR HALUN
1586 ARAMBALA, KRISTINE MAE RENEGADO
1587 ARAMBULO, DONNABELLE JUAN
1588 ARAMBULO, KIOME ANCHETA
1589 ARAMBULO, PRETTYMAY ZARAGOSA
1590 ARANA, JORA ANN BOARAO
1591 ARANA, MA CRISTINA LACAMBRA
1592 ARANAS, ABIGAIL SORIANO
1593 ARANAS, CHESSA MARIE ALDOVINO
1594 ARANAS, PRIMO JR DIACONO
1595 ARANAS, SANDIE ARCALA
1596 ARANCES, CHERRESA
1597 ARANCES, RETHYLJANE SARNO
1598 ARANDIA, APRIL JOAN GARCIA
1599 ARANDIA, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
1600 ARANDIA, LEGIE BON CINCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 34 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ARANETA, ANTONIO NAPURAN
1602 ARANGCON, JENNIFER FAMOR
1603 ARANGIS, WYNDELL GARA
1604 ARANILLO, ADONIS ZOLETA
1605 ARANQUE, RONA MAE BRAZIL
1606 ARANTE, LAIKA JADE OTERO
1607 ARANTE, REYMOND TABARLONG
1608 ARANTON, MARY VENA JABAGAT
1609 ARANTON, YVONNE BERNABE
1610 ARAO, DARIVIE MADRIO
1611 ARAO, MARINELLE SIBAL
1612 ARAPAT, NORMA LOMIGAO
1613 ARAPOC, NARLIZA CASTILLON
1614 ARAQUEL, MARIZ MAJADAS
1615 ARAS, ABNEL IDJIRAN
1616 ARASAIN, IMELDA APAS
1617 ARATAN, HALID SOLAIMAN
1618 ARATIA, GEMMA MANILA
1619 ARAULA, JEANNETTE MAY PARAISO
1620 ARAULA, SHERYL TALEON
1621 ARAWIRAN, JIONETTE CLYDE MILLAN
1622 ARAYAN, MARLON DUARTE
1623 ARAÑA, MYLENE PILON
1624 ARAÑAS, JOPHIL QUIAP
1625 ARAÑAS, MARIA ELIZABETH ANCHETA
1626 ARAÑAS, RENZO ROMANO
1627 ARAÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUMATAY
1628 ARBEGOSO, SHARMAINE PABIONA
1629 ARBES, JOSEPHINE LIU
1630 ARBIOL, EVELYN NIEZ
1631 ARBIZ, JOBEL CHAVEZ
1632 ARBO, MIKA TOLENTINO
1633 ARBO, NICCOLEI BEL NAVARRO
1634 ARBOLEDA, ANREINNE SABILLE LARIZABAL
1635 ARBOLEDA, JOSE HENRY JR WONG
1636 ARBOLEDA, VICTOR JR LAURENTE
1637 ARBOLIDA, SHELA MAE AVILA
1638 ARBOSO, MARK JOSEPH COLIBAO
1639 ARBUYES, CRISTINA CARMEL ORIAS
1640 ARCA, GENARLYN MONTEPALCO
1641 ARCA, NAZZER CONSUMO
1642 ARCAMO, MARY CRIS CANDIA
1643 ARCANGELES, NOEL AGUIRRE
1644 ARCAY, ROBERT JAY AMILAO
1645 ARCEGA, CHERIELYN KATE BANGAY
1646 ARCEGA, PRINCESS ERICKA GARCE
1647 ARCELO, ANGIELY PAÑA
1648 ARCENA, EMMA LYN ZAMBO
1649 ARCENAL, APRIL STEFPHANY SOLIDARIOS
1650 ARCEO, ABIGAIL MARTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 35 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ARCEO, CRISANTA MAONIO
1652 ARCEO, HANNAH EUNICE TANAEL
1653 ARCEO, WENDY MEDINA
1654 ARCHEDERA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
1655 ARCHES, JAN VINCE ROXAS
1656 ARCHIBIDO, REYCELYN AGTARAP
1657 ARCHULETA, KARL LABARTENE
1658 ARCHULETA, KATHRYN ROSE CUADRASAL
1659 ARCIGA, MARK CHRISTIAN BALUYOT
1660 ARCILLA, CARINA CUDIA
1661 ARCILLA, CHARISH ALIMOREN
1662 ARCILLA, FELIX JR ESPINOSA
1663 ARCILLA, JEASSA GORONAL
1664 ARCILLA, JOBERT CEREZA
1665 ARCILLA, LIZA TABLIZO
1666 ARCILLA, NESIEL JANE DUROY
1667 ARCILLA, RASMIA BAUYON
1668 ARCILLAS, REYDEN FALCASANTOS
1669 ARCINUE, GLO MARRIS BALDERAMA
1670 ARCINUE, ROCHELLE ANN BUENO
1671 ARDINA, HECEL BELEÑA
1672 ARDINES, MARIA PRINCESS MABOLO
1673 ARDONIA, ALMIRA RAGADIO
1674 ARDOZA, ELLAMAR GEPILGA
1675 ARE, INAH KRIZELLE ERIKA GONZALES
1676 AREGLO, AISLIN JOY
1677 ARELLANO, JASSEN DELA ROSA
1678 ARELLANO, JAYNALIZA HERMINIHILDO
1679 ARELLANO, MA ISABELLE CORDOVA
1680 ARELLANO, PRIBELITA MOLINA
1681 ARELLANO, RECHELDA SUYAT
1682 ARELLANO, REGINE MACALALAD
1683 ARELLANO, ROBB RYAN CANJA
1684 ARENA, ELIZA ANN ABION
1685 ARENAS, SARAH MARIA ORDOÑA
1686 ARENDAIN, JOANA ALOVERA
1687 ARENGA, DHAREN PANDAN
1688 ARENIO, JAIVIE MAGALONA
1689 AREOLA, CHARIS FAITH TALAVERA
1690 AREOLA, RIGEL COSTALES
1691 ARES, JORY JEAN MAGANDING
1692 ARES, MARK ANGELO VICENTE
1693 ARESPI, EMMANUEL HOMILLANO
1694 ARESTA, JAYGER JOYCE MAGLASANG
1695 ARETA, CAZANDRA PEREZ
1696 AREVALO, ALLISON DELA CRUZ
1697 AREVALO, JEMOR DELA AUSTRIA
1698 AREVALO, JOSHUA MAVERICK PAYUMO
1699 AREVALO, LEVY LIMGUIS
1700 AREVALO, MA MARTHA ALFEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 36 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AREVALO, MARY LYNNE SUAREZ
1702 AREVALO, NOREEN LADERA
1703 AREVALO, RUSSEL PERNIA
1704 ARGANDA, MARIBETH CORONEL
1705 ARGEL, MARIA CHYNDIE CASTAÑEDA
1706 ARGEL, MARK ANGELO BULLAGAY
1707 ARGENIO, JENNELYN VIÑAR
1708 ARGENTE, GLADYS PEREZ
1709 ARGETE, ELMALYN RIVERA
1710 ARGONES, KATE CHINNEROTH TRIA
1711 ARGONZA, GRACE MAR ANTONIO
1712 ARGOSINO, JIM BERNIE CLANOR
1713 ARGOTE, ERIC MODRIGO
1714 ARGUELLES, CRISTIAN MENDOZA
1715 ARGUELLES, GERALDINE TAPIA
1716 ARGUTA, LUCYBETH REGAHAL
1717 ARIAS, ARNEL MELENDRES
1718 ARIAS, CELLA-ANN OCSUDAN
1719 ARIAS, EDMUND GUAL
1720 ARIAS, GAFFNEY OLAYAN
1721 ARIAS, GIOVANNE ARTIZA
1722 ARIAS, JOSEF LABOUR PALACIO
1723 ARIAS, NERISSA BALMAS
1724 ARIATE, JUDY ANN SARITA
1725 ARIBE, ELSIE SAMON
1726 ARICAN, CHERYL GONZAGA
1727 ARIDIDON, EXCEL ERGINA
1728 ARIEM, LESLIE DEDICATORIA
1729 ARIENDA, ANGELYN MIRANDA
1730 ARIENDA, NOR MAE EBUENGA
1731 ARIGLO, CHRISTINE ANN ANGCAJAS
1732 ARIMADO, ROSELLE MAE COLLANTES
1733 ARIMAS, GEORLAND SARCILLA
1734 ARINGOY, CARMELA MAHILOM
1735 ARINQUE, MARY ELOIZA ALAMAG
1736 ARIOLA, ANA MAY MANLANGIT
1737 ARIOLA, CARLA ANICETO
1738 ARIOLA, MARK BALANGATAN
1739 ARIOLA, MICHELLE MAMARIL
1740 ARIONG, ALIASGAR CADIR
1741 ARIP, ALMUDZRIN HASAN
1742 ARIQUEZ, CRISTINA COLIS
1743 ARIS, JHOVELYN LINAO
1744 ARISGADO, ROSALYN CANTONJOS
1745 ARISTAIN, RACHELLE ANN DIZON
1746 ARISTON, JOVELYN BREGILDO
1747 ARIVAS, JOANNE QUEBEC
1748 ARIZALA, PRINCESS ANNE BERNARDO
1749 ARIZALA, SHYRINE NALING
1750 ARIZAPA, ALMA SANTILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 37 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARLEGUI, HEINS LUNDBERG GARCIA
1752 ARLOS, GISELE TAYAG
1753 ARMADA, CARMENCITA MASANGKAY
1754 ARMAMENTO, JOHN MARK GLORIOSO
1755 ARMAMENTO, MAYEN LAYRON
1756 ARMECIN, MICHAEL JAY HENSES
1757 ARMELON, DENZEL GABANIT
1758 ARMENDEZ, ANNA JOY FAELDIN
1759 ARMENDI, SYMKAYE HIPPLI
1760 ARMENION, VEVIAN MARATAS
1761 ARMERO, DONITA BOTIN
1762 ARMERO, JESSA MAE SENDON
1763 ARNADO, MA MARRIEL FLORENTINO
1764 ARNADO, MATIT ORTEGA
1765 ARNAIZ, ANSELAMEA TORREFIEL
1766 ARNAIZ, GERALDINE ABERTE
1767 ARNIÑO, SHENNA MAE GARCIA
1768 ARNOSA, JESARY MARC DE TORRES
1769 ARNUCO, JAY MARIE
1770 ARO, APRIL DELGADO
1771 ARO, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE CANIMO
1772 ARO, JEROME PANTAL
1773 ARO, KJAY DEMASIADO
1774 AROBO, KIMBERLY YVONNE BATAS
1775 AROC, JUDY ANN LAZARO
1776 AROCENA, UNIKE CRUDA
1777 AROJADO, TECHIE JANE FLORORITA
1778 AROJO, LEONARDO JR MAUPOY
1779 AROMIN, ABRAHAM JR LABBUTAN
1780 AROMIN, KRISTINE JOY QUIMADA
1781 ARONDAIN, REGIN ROSE SARMIENTO
1782 ARONG, IVANDER GESTOPA
1783 ARONG, JEFFREY SUMALINOG
1784 ARONG, MILLIE MANGARON
1785 ARONG, REGOLO JR TANEO
1786 AROT, RICKY CANICO
1787 AROY, KRISTAL JEL BERMOY
1788 ARPIA, KEVIN JAMES TRINIDAD
1789 ARPON, JAY-NARD MAHALIN
1790 ARQUERO, ELLEN JOY ORTIZ
1791 ARQUERO, EMMA RUTH BANG-ASAN
1792 ARQUILITA, BRYAN OLIVER
1793 ARQUILLANO, NOVA ESPINO
1794 ARQUIO, EVA MAE LINIHAN
1795 ARQUISOLA, MA NATHALIE ASPERA
1796 ARQUIZA, CAMILLE JOYCE JACOBE
1797 ARQUIZA, KATHLEEN JABAGAT
1798 ARRANCHADO, SHEENA JESSICA ROSELLO
1799 ARREGADAS, APRIL MANGUBAT
1800 ARREGLO, DIANE FIEL ELORDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 38 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ARREZA, GLECILDA CORTES
1802 ARRIESGADO, MECIL CATANDEJAN
1803 ARRIETA, ROWENA RAMIREZ
1804 ARRIOLA, GINA DE LOS SANTOS
1805 ARROGANTE, JOHN ROBBY LORICA
1806 ARROYO, JOSELITO ARGAWANON
1807 ARROYO, KRISTINE JOY BASCUGUIN
1808 ARROYO, MILDRED JALANDONI
1809 ARROYO, RINABELLE RANTUGAN
1810 ARROZAL, ELVIN JAY PENUELA
1811 ARSADON, JENNYLYN PACLEB
1812 ARSENIO, JASMIN GULIMLIM
1813 ARTANGO, JOYCE DAING
1814 ARTATES, GIL VERTUCIO
1815 ARTECHE, MA FEDAH AMBAL
1816 ARTEZUELA, APRIL JOY CLEMENTE
1817 ARTIAGA, JAHMAE BANDIALA
1818 ARTIAGA, MECIEL CANSICO
1819 ARTIAGA, RHOMINA ORTIZ
1820 ARTIGAS, CLEOPATRA MICABALO
1821 ARTIZA, DONNA MAY DINOSO
1822 ARTOCILLO, JESCIL FIGUEROA
1823 ARTUZ, EARL NOEL ESTEVA
1824 ARUD, PHOEBE MAE TOMINO
1825 ARUNDAY, DEBORAH JOAN SOMNGI
1826 ARUTA, ARNIE THERESSE GARCIA
1827 ARUTA, DONNA GALAY
1828 ARUTA, SHIRLEY MASAPLOD
1829 ARZADON, AIRA ANGELIE DELOS REYES
1830 ARZADON, MERY JOY DE VERA
1831 ARZOBAL, BABY DIANNE CALINAO
1832 ASAARI, PEARL ANGELI BALUYUT
1833 ASAN, HERMAN JR BAKINO
1834 ASANI, MERLYN JAILANI
1835 ASANI, NURHAINA JIMBONG
1836 ASAS, MISPA JANE BUAL
1837 ASAURO, DAVID JESS FALCUNIT
1838 ASAURO, GLENDA ROMANO
1839 ASAYTUNO, ROSALIE APUYAN
1840 ASEJO, GERLIE MARCO
1841 ASENIERO, RANIEL DEBB ALQUIZA
1842 ASENJO, DAISY-LEE LAPOJA
1843 ASENTISTA, HARLINE
1844 ASENTISTA, JEICEL GAKO
1845 ASERIT, MARIEL OSILA
1846 ASI, MIKAELLA MACARIMBANG
1847 ASIA, RUEL PALAGANAS
1848 ASIADO, KIM IRA ARCILLA
1849 ASIATICO, JUDITH GARO
1850 ASIBRON, WILLY ANN ALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 39 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ASIDERA, KARYL GAY VILLAMOR
1852 ASIDO, DIANA KRIL POLLOS
1853 ASIGURADO, TRISTAN LEMUEL PATATA
1854 ASILUM, RENDY ROSE CARPENTERO
1855 ASIM, NORHAN TASIL
1856 ASINAS, JANE LIMBAGO
1857 ASINGAL, KARL PAWID
1858 ASIONG, CHERRIE PIE BAGAOISAN
1859 ASIS, CARA MAE ENRIQUEZ
1860 ASIS, DANIEL ESTACION
1861 ASIS, DION REY TAASIN
1862 ASIS, PRECIOUS MARY JULIANO
1863 ASIS, VERNYLL JAN PERALTA
1864 ASMANDO, RAPHEL BUCES
1865 ASMAWIL, SHAIMAH ABUBAKAR
1866 ASNAWI, ADELLON DEGALA
1867 ASNAWI, SARUDDIN JAMMANG
1868 ASNE, ALEXIS MONTECASTRO
1869 ASNE, JULITO JR MOLANA
1870 ASO, ORLALENE BURIAS
1871 ASONG, IAN KENT LOPEZ
1872 ASOQUE, BABY JANE LAURENTE
1873 ASOR, MARY ANN LUCERO
1874 ASOY, MARJORIE LUCERNAS
1875 ASOY, MARK JOSEPH
1876 ASPA, ADRIAN ABARETE
1877 ASPA, JOMAR TEODORO
1878 ASPA, RENALYN CARDONA
1879 ASPA, ROSE PRINCESS ATANES
1880 ASPERA, CHONA TIANCHON
1881 ASPERA, JENEVIE AFLORO
1882 ASPI, MELAN NAE CYRIL PRIMAVERA
1883 ASPILLA, WENEFREDO JR DE ASIS
1884 ASPIRAS, BERNADETTE ASPURIA
1885 ASPIRIN, BRIAN MONTERO
1886 ASPIRIN, TERESITA BACCOL
1887 ASPORIA, JESSKA ILLUSTRISIMO
1888 ASSIN, DONNA MAE MOMEK
1889 ASTAÑO, JEREME LLEVA
1890 ASTILLA, PRINCESS WEENA EVE MALMIS
1891 ASTILLERO, CHERRY ANN MASIKAP
1892 ASTILLERO, FIDELA MARASIGAN
1893 ASTORGA, JOHN-MARK ARDEÑA
1894 ASTORGA, JOMARIE ESPINOSA
1895 ASTORGA, KURT KEVIN JAWAY
1896 ASTORGA, PAUL NICO CATENZA
1897 ASTRERO, ELAINE MANALO
1898 ASTRERO, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
1899 ASTRONOMO, ROSELYN GALLARDE
1900 ASTUDILLO, ELENA GUIYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 40 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ASTUTO, CRISTINA VILLALOBOS
1902 ASUCAN, MANUEL CROMPEDO
1903 ASUELO, GERALDINE LADRA
1904 ASUGUI, SHARA MAE HEYRANA
1905 ASUM, NEZREN GRANDE
1906 ASUMBRADO, JOENILA PINEDA
1907 ASUNCION, BLINKY JOY TUMANENG
1908 ASUNCION, CHARMAINE CACERES
1909 ASUNCION, DANVIC AIMEE LOBERIANO
1910 ASUNCION, DONALYN GULING
1911 ASUNCION, EDITHA LORAINE MADRIAGA
1912 ASUNCION, FLORDELIZA HERNANDEZ
1913 ASUNCION, HANNA JOY ESPAÑOLA
1914 ASUNCION, JESSELYN JORILLO
1915 ASUNCION, JUSTINE NEVADO
1916 ASUNCION, MARICEL ESTRADA
1917 ASUNCION, MARLA JOY CASUPANG
1918 ASUNCION, MAY DUMLAO
1919 ASUNCION, RAINER DE JESUS
1920 ASUNCION, RAQUEL MARU SALAGAN
1921 ASUNCION, RODNEY EMEN
1922 ASUNCION, SHERYL LUGA
1923 ASURO, DARYL COMBATE
1924 ASUSANO, ARNEL DE BORJA
1925 ASUTILLA, JIM-RYAN VELASCO
1926 ATABAY, ADRIAN ANDINO
1927 ATABAY, JAMAIKAH DINGIL
1928 ATABAY, RICA ROSIT
1929 ATABLANCO, BREJIE ANN ATACADOR
1930 ATACADOR, JILLADEL ABELIDA
1931 ATAMOSA, JOHN PAUL PANIZALES
1932 ATAMOSA, JULIE PEARL REBUYON
1933 ATANACIO, BERNADINE APRIL LORA
1934 ATANACIO, ROLAND JOHN ARENAS
1935 ATANOSO, IVY QUEEN DULLANO
1936 ATAS, MAUREEN EUNICE TALE
1937 ATASAN, MARY GRACE CONSIGO
1938 ATAY, NARIEL MONTIFALCON
1939 ATAY, NIEL JOHN GUIRALDO
1940 ATAYLAR, GED TORRES
1941 ATAZAN, MARLENE PREQUENCIA
1942 ATELA, AMADELLE FAITH JAMES
1943 ATELA, BETHLEHEM REFUERZO
1944 ATENCIO, JOSEPH ACHIN
1945 ATENCIO, MA JOE ANN PEÑAFIEL
1946 ATENCIO, MARINELLE BUHAY
1947 ATENDIDO, DIANNE ROSALES
1948 ATENDIDO, LOUISE JED PASCUAL
1949 ATES, VIVIAN FUENTES
1950 ATIBAGOS, RONALD MAXILOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 41 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ATIENZA, ABEGAIL CUADRA
1952 ATIENZA, APRIL JOY ACUZAR
1953 ATIENZA, BRIGETTE ROSA MAE CATAN
1954 ATIENZA, GRACE DIAZ
1955 ATIENZA, JAN ROZWELLE MAPILISAN
1956 ATIENZA, JESHUA NAVARRO
1957 ATIENZA, JOAN RIQUE
1958 ATIENZA, JONEL LACSAM
1959 ATIENZA, JULLEJIE ENTE
1960 ATIENZA, KIMBERLY GUNAY
1961 ATIENZA, LEE ERIKA MALABANAN
1962 ATIENZA, LHEA AMPONIN
1963 ATIENZA, MARIA LAINE KLEID MARQUEZ
1964 ATIENZA, MARICRIS BOTOR
1965 ATIENZA, MARIJANE PRESTOZA
1966 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE MAÑIBO
1967 ATIENZA, MARYGRACE MORETO
1968 ATIG, JESSA MELON
1969 ATIGA, REA ENERO
1970 ATILANO, CRIS MARK FERRER
1971 ATILLANO, JERIC NOCOMORA
1972 ATILLO, DENNIS KIN NAVASCA
1973 ATIS, DAISY JOY CASANOVA
1974 ATIWEN, MARIBEL FADER
1975 ATMA, PHILIP GAYYAMAN
1976 ATOLE, APRIL MAE BADRINA
1977 ATOMPAG, SHERYL MAYO
1978 ATON, FLORDELIZ CABRILLAS
1979 ATON, JOEBEN TURTUR
1980 ATON, ROSELLE CABAÑOG
1981 ATRACTIVO, DENNY ANN DAMASCO
1982 ATTE, JAMIL DELA CRUZ
1983 ATTING, JHEV RICA SAYUCOP
1984 ATUN, JOBELLE LABSAN
1985 ATUN, WILMA MAGANA
1986 ATUPAN, JANE BIÑAS
1987 ATUPAN, JUDILYN GERODIAS
1988 ATUTUBO, MARIA THERESA DASCO
1989 AUDENCIA, ANGELICA TUBONGBANUA
1990 AUDENCIAL, CATHERINE SAGUM
1991 AUDITOR, JESTONI PRADIRA
1992 AUDITOR, JOANA CRISTY COMPUESTO
1993 AUGUIS, KAREN JEAN GALVEZO
1994 AUGUIS, ROSALIE CANENCIA
1995 AUGUSTO, KENAN BINAY-AN
1996 AUJERO, EVELYN GOMIA
1997 AULIDA, KIMBERLY MAGNAYE
1998 AUMAN, JUDY ANN HINOS
1999 AUMENTADO, SILVER FEB JUMARAN
2000 AUNGON, HONEY GRACE DUBLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 42 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 AUNGON, VANESSA DUBLIN
2002 AURE, LYLANIE CADACIO
2003 AUREL, ALJUN NGOJO
2004 AURELIO, LYDROSE ORBISTA
2005 AURESTILA, ETHEL CANOBIS
2006 AURORA, ROXANNE GALVEZ
2007 AUSTRIA, AMELYN BURLAZA
2008 AUSTRIA, CINDY CYRYLLE AGUA
2009 AUSTRIA, FLOURESCELLE CABRERA
2010 AUSTRIA, JEAN TABA
2011 AUSTRIA, JENCEL KATE
2012 AUSTRIA, JESSICA AGANG
2013 AUSTRIA, MARLON AQUINO
2014 AUSTRIA, MELODY ESPLANA
2015 AUSTRIA, PAMELA MAE AUSTRIA
2016 AUSTRIA, TRINA ALYSSA ESTEBAN
2017 AUTENTICO, FLORA MAE AVENIDO
2018 AUTENTICO, JUMAR ANSIT
2019 AUTOR, KNOE JHEN AMI
2020 AUXILLO, JOHN KENNETH BONIO
2021 AVANCEÑA, MELANIE MARQUEZ
2022 AVANCEÑA, NATHANIEL SANTIAGO
2023 AVE, JOBELLE YUGA
2024 AVECILLA, NATHANIEL JR TAGALISMA
2025 AVELINO, JOSEPHINE GAYTOS
2026 AVELLANA, JAMAICA VEGA
2027 AVELLANA, REYMOND MANUEL
2028 AVENDAÑO, KATHLEEN ANNE TONGOL
2029 AVENIDO, ELIZABETH JABINES
2030 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR BANCALE
2031 AVENTAJADO, MARY EDEN UY
2032 AVENTURADO, JOYCE ANN ALMIRA
2033 AVERION, JHENALYN CORALES
2034 AVERION, PRINCESS BELEN
2035 AVESTRUZ, DIANE TUANDO
2036 AVILA, ELLAINE MAY BAON
2037 AVILA, ERIKA KAYE SOLAINA
2038 AVILA, FRANCIA SAYON
2039 AVILA, GENNY SOSITO
2040 AVILA, GINALYN HERRERA
2041 AVILA, JESSA MAE TARIAO
2042 AVILA, LIZA RICAH UBALDE
2043 AVILA, MARLON BORBE
2044 AVILA, ROGELYN ABRENICA
2045 AVILA, RONELIN SALINAS
2046 AVILA, ROWEL SUCO
2047 AVILA, SHIRLEY ARTIFICIO
2048 AVILA, TRISHA RUTH DEPPAS
2049 AVISADO, MICHAEL CATUBIG
2050 AVISO, SARAH URCIADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 43 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 AWA, JELLICA CORTEZANO
2052 AWA, MARISSA HUFANCIA
2053 AWAL, RHIALYN KISO
2054 AWAS, MAY ANN YACO
2055 AWILAN, ROSALI LUMA-ANG
2056 AY-AD, ALCHANIE JEAN PASCUAL
2057 AYADTOG, HADIYA ENGCANG
2058 AYAG, AIREEN TOROBA
2059 AYAG, CHERRY ANN DEGAMO
2060 AYAG, RUEL PALAD
2061 AYAGAN, DARYL LESCANO
2062 AYALA, JENEFER FERMISA
2063 AYANG-ANG, JENNY LIBAN
2064 AYAT, SHEENA OGGAS
2065 AYAWAN, MEDY LOPSOTEN
2066 AYCARDO, JOSE MARI CASTRENCE
2067 AYCARDO, MARLYN VALDOZ
2068 AYDINAN, GENEVA ALMIRA AYUDOC
2069 AYEN, ROSELYN JAVIER
2070 AYENTO, CARYL ADOVO
2071 AYES, ADRIAN HARVEY VALIX
2072 AYES, LOUIE ANN
2073 AYING, DYALLE LOVELIE DEHAYCO
2074 AYNERA, ANDRO OBEROS
2075 AYNIN, SHERRE-MAY TINGUAN
2076 AYO, DAPHNE LAINE DIGNOS
2077 AYOB, NORHANA KAMAMA
2078 AYODTOD, ANJILLY BAGUIO
2079 AYQUE, ROCHELLE BRIOL
2080 AYSO, SHARMAINE AJAN
2081 AYSON, ALDRIN AMAR
2082 AYSON, JOHN DAVID LAZATIN
2083 AYSON, MAEZEL LORENZO
2084 AYSON, MIRA KARLA BUNNAO
2085 AYTONA, JOAN MARIE FUENTES
2086 AYUBAN, EUGENE SIBUERA
2087 AYUBAN, FHEBIE MARIE MARU
2088 AYUBAN, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
2089 AYUBAN, RICHIE LORZANO
2090 AYUNAN, NAIMIE MACARANGKAT
2091 AZARES, JOY MIGUEL
2092 AZARSE, MARY ROSE CASALAN
2093 AZCUETA, PRECIOUS ELLEN AMIAN
2094 AZCUNE, LAURENCE VIBAL
2095 AZORES, DENISSE ANN MUAN
2096 AZUCENA, REX JR VILLASIS
2097 AZUCENAS, CHARLOTTE QUILANTANG
2098 AZUELA, JENELYN NANTES
2099 AZUELA, PHILLINE IVY PIZARRA
2100 AZUELO, MA CARMELY VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 44 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 AZUL, EDELYN TADEO
2102 AZUL, JURIDEL BELEN
2103 AZULIS, FAITH ARELLANO
2104 AZUR, ENGRACELYN VALDERAMA
2105 AZURES, JAYSON TOLEDO
2106 AZURIN, ARNOLD DADUYA
2107 AZUTEA, CHARIZ DALE NEBRES
2108 AÑABIEZA, PAULETTE CLARISSE GARCIA
2109 AÑAIN, ELJAY OLIMBERIO
2110 AÑANA, NORIEGENE ESPITA
2111 AÑANA, RUTHIE PABLEO
2112 AÑANO, EMMANUEL PADERAN
2113 AÑASCO, ROSE ANNE RIVERA
2114 AÑAVESA, JERLY SARONG
2115 AÑES, JOHN PAUL JOY ROMERO
2116 AÑO, SERGIO JR CELESTRA
2117 AÑONUEVO, DAISY PADUA
2118 AÑONUEVO, EDNA CATIMBANG
2119 AÑONUEVO, JAYROE DELOS SANTOS
2120 AÑONUEVO, JENELYN MAGNAYE
2121 AÑONUEVO, JOHN MARC CONCHA
2122 AÑORA, RIA MAE APARECE
2123 AÑOSA, JEANNINE SOBREMONTE
2124 AÑOVER, ANROLD JAY VERGARA
2125 AÑOZA, HONEY KAYE ARONG
2126 BA-ANG, MARIE GABRIELLE RAMOS
2127 BAACO, CHRISTIAN DEN ANGELO AGUANA
2128 BAAL, CRISPHER ZEUS CASTRO
2129 BAAY, JELLYBEE MADRES
2130 BAAY, MELOUDY FERNANDEZ
2131 BAAY, ROSEMARIE GARSUTA
2132 BABA, MARY ANN YAMSON
2133 BABAC, ROMERICA BRUNIA
2134 BABACAL, JELLY ABNIGAN
2135 BABALQUE, URIXON LOBINTO
2136 BABANTO, ARCHILE BALTOMORE
2137 BABAO, ROTSEN GRACE PAULMA
2138 BABAR, CARINA MARTOS
2139 BABARAN, EROLD KARL MAATA
2140 BABARAN, JOHN ROBERT SENCIL
2141 BABARAN, KEITH JAMINAH JARDIN
2142 BABAS, JEHANAH MEJORADA
2143 BABAS, JOE CEL MORALES
2144 BABASA, ELPIE RADAN
2145 BABASA, MARDY CASTAÑEDA
2146 BABATE, JINGLE ACE OLLASIC
2147 BABAYLAN, JERRAHMAE MADULA
2148 BABIA, DEVIE PAGARAN
2149 BABIERA, GLAYDELLE ANNE TRINIDAD
2150 BABIERA, MARGIE EGE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 45 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BABON, TRICIA HIRCIN
2152 BABOR, ARNYL LEGASPINA
2153 BACABES, MARICHU AUTIDA
2154 BACABIS, JOHN REY
2155 BACAG, JENNIFER SAYTO
2156 BACAL, LYSA CARMINA CAPITO
2157 BACALA, EDITHA OLIVAN
2158 BACALA, JHANMAR ELLEVERA
2159 BACALANDO, ANNALIZA BELANDO
2160 BACALLA, RAYMOND JAY ABELLA
2161 BACALLA, REX EMBODO
2162 BACALSO, NELQUEEN SAIRE
2163 BACALTOS, ROSA MARIA DELOS REYES
2164 BACAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
2165 BACANG, EARLPRIME CANE
2166 BACANG, RENEIL GARCIA
2167 BACANGGOY, VANGIE GOYJA
2168 BACANI, DENICE BIANCA OLAZO
2169 BACANI, JENNA CLAIRE RIVERA
2170 BACANI, KATHLEEN GARDOCE
2171 BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO
2172 BACAOCO, JOSEFA
2173 BACAOCO, RIO LAQUIHON
2174 BACARAMAN, CARDAWI MAUTE
2175 BACARAT, NAMRAIDA SAHUMAY
2176 BACAREZA, EMMYLAINE JOANA CABALDA
2177 BACARRA, JENNIELYN ANIBAN
2178 BACAS, ROSE ANN LUCAGBO
2179 BACASEN, JANDENNE KATE SUAYA
2180 BACASNO, APRIL ROSE ARTECHE
2181 BACAY, CATALINO JR CRUZAT
2182 BACAY, CHANN MIKEE EVANGELISTA
2183 BACAY, JOHN PATRICK CAYABYAB
2184 BACAY, MARGIE ESTOLAS
2185 BACAY, MELVIN DE GUZMAN
2186 BACAYAN, DIOFELEEN MAE LAURETA
2187 BACAYANG, JONEL TOLAI-AO
2188 BACAYCAY, JESICCA TIZON
2189 BACAYLAN, RONELYN VILLACURA
2190 BACCAY, DIANNA LAINNE RAMOS
2191 BACCAY, QUEEN VIENNA CALLANGAN
2192 BACCAY, RALPH DABU
2193 BACCAY, ROBIN FERRER
2194 BACELONIA, RODERICK NUELES
2195 BACERO, JUDE KEVIN DIGOL
2196 BACHAR, ROSEMARIE CALAPAO
2197 BACHINICHA, MONJEN RAYOS
2198 BACINILLO, FRANCO PAULO BARTOLOME
2199 BACINILLO, SHIELA MAE ARANJUEZ
2200 BACLA-AN, MARVIN BALINGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 46 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BACLAAN, LUIS CHRISTOPHER RELABO
2202 BACLAS, AVEJIL FAMOCOL
2203 BACLAYO, HONEY GRACIELLE DECOSTO
2204 BACLAYO, MARIA FE LOR
2205 BACLIT, CRISALDO BUE
2206 BACOLOD, CRISTY MAR JUMAO-AS
2207 BACOLOD, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
2208 BACOLOT, CHERLEY GUMANID
2209 BACOMO, LEANNE LEGANADA
2210 BACON, DOLOR DIVINA MARIE LEONOR
2211 BACONG, BETHANY RODRIGUEZ
2212 BACONG, ROCHELLE MATUCIÑO
2213 BACORNAY, REMSIE PUERTO
2214 BACOTO, RONNIE ECHAVEZ
2215 BACSAL, ELNA AVILA
2216 BACSAL, KIM PAOLO CARLOS
2217 BACSAL, MA ZENY SULTAN
2218 BACTAD, ARLYN DELA CRUZ
2219 BACTAD, MARY ANN DY
2220 BACTOL, MARIA ANGELICA VILLASIN
2221 BACUAJA, SHEBAH ATIL
2222 BACUCANG, MENCHIE ESPAÑOL
2223 BACULI, KIMVERLEEN MAY ORDEN
2224 BACULI, MARLVENZIE CARDENAS
2225 BACUNAWA, ALDRIN CAPALAR
2226 BACURIN, ROMYLIN YABA
2227 BACURNAY, JENEFER AMPIT
2228 BACUS, EPHART TALABA
2229 BACUS, JEFFRY BURLAT
2230 BACUYAG, LIGAYA CASTAÑEDA
2231 BACUÑO, JONERALYN AIRA YANEZA
2232 BAD-ANG, ELLAINE JOY HAPPO
2233 BADAJOS, RENEIL AMADO
2234 BADANA, LUVIN CALLETOR
2235 BADANG, MARICAR DAYPAN
2236 BADAR, MONAWARA DIMATINGCAL
2237 BADAWI, AYRNADJRALMARDIYA ADZAL
2238 BADAYOS, MELISSA AMORES
2239 BADE, ARANTXA MELINDA VICENTE
2240 BADE, KAREEN ROSE GALAN
2241 BADENAS, GEOANA JANE MIRANDA
2242 BADEO, JODIE ANN ESPIRITU
2243 BADEO, MILTOP ANGELICA RAPE
2244 BADI, NOBAISA MAO
2245 BADIANGON, ANN MARGARETTE RAGO
2246 BADILLA, AIBY LACRO
2247 BADILLA, CHRISTINE FABRERO
2248 BADILLA, ERLYN QUILATAN
2249 BADILLA, JULIUS UNITO
2250 BADILLA, MARIA FE PALBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 47 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BADILLA, MITZI IGCALINOS
2252 BADILLA, RAMEL ROSAS
2253 BADILLA, SANDY PADILLA
2254 BADINAS, MARY JANE NODALO
2255 BADINAS, MARY ROSE BUENAVENTURA
2256 BADIOLA, GINO GODOY
2257 BADON, QUEENCESS APRIL RADOC
2258 BADONG, DOMINADOR JR AGSAOAY
2259 BADOY, FELBERT BUTALID
2260 BADUA, LORETA CAILLES
2261 BADURIA, DANAIZA MADLANGSAKAY
2262 BAEL, AIZA SUMIWAN
2263 BAEL, CHRISTINE ESMERALDA
2264 BAEL, HAZEL ARAGONES
2265 BAER, LINDLY GLEN ABULENCIA
2266 BAGA, GLENNA BELLE DALISAY
2267 BAGA, JOVEN REY RATO
2268 BAGALAY, JOHNDEL DEL CAMPO
2269 BAGALAYOS, LYNDON FRONDA
2270 BAGALOYOS, REGINE CAPER
2271 BAGAMASPAD, JULIE ANN LUCAS
2272 BAGANES, JOAN DEL ROSARIO
2273 BAGANGAN, PAMELA TO-OK
2274 BAGAOISAN, DAVID JOHN COLOMA
2275 BAGAOISAN, KIRSTIEN BINAMIRA
2276 BAGAOISAN, RALPH DANIEL FABROS
2277 BAGAPORO, HANNAH GRACE ACLAN
2278 BAGASALA, JAY R SOROTERO
2279 BAGASAN, CLIFORD OLA
2280 BAGASBAS, DOMINIC ANGUS
2281 BAGASBAS, KATHRYN IRIS BARELA
2282 BAGASINA, GRACYL JACA
2283 BAGAYAS, JAY CARLO SIBUG
2284 BAGCAT, ARCHIE MALASAGA
2285 BAGGAY, MARY JOY MAGGAY
2286 BAGGAY, SALVADOR FULIG
2287 BAGHARI, CAMILLE FAITH GALIMBA
2288 BAGINDAALI, NOR-JANNAH BAULO
2289 BAGINGAO, ELIBETH BASILAN
2290 BAGLINIT, LIEZEL LINGWA
2291 BAGNES, JENINA MERCADO
2292 BAGO, NOVA MAE
2293 BAGOL, JESUS PAMAOS
2294 BAGOMBONAN, ARCELYN WAOT
2295 BAGOOD, LEVY DUHAYLUNSOD
2296 BAGOR, RACHELLE
2297 BAGOTSAY, RALPH ABUEVA
2298 BAGSAC, MARIA MAE OMELDA
2299 BAGSIC, REILYN OJA
2300 BAGTASOS, GERALD RINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 48 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BAGTO, BEVERLY BALANG
2302 BAGUE, AIREN ANTIALON
2303 BAGUHIN, ANALISA CATALINO
2304 BAGUINAT, MELVIN OMANDAM
2305 BAGUINAWON, FE GABUCO
2306 BAGUIO, ELIZA TAYONE
2307 BAGUIO, GENEVIVE SINGURAN
2308 BAGUIO, JEAN MARIE ORONG
2309 BAGUIO, LORELLIE BINTAD
2310 BAGUIO, LORRAINE JOY QUITLONG
2311 BAGUIO, MARY ROSE SAURO
2312 BAGUISA, MEILYN GERMINO
2313 BAGUL, ABDUL MAJID SUMPINGAN
2314 BAGUL, NAHARAH MACAPALAO
2315 BAGULAYA, KHIARAH MAE TIMTIM
2316 BAGUMBARAN, ARIANE BUNOD
2317 BAGUNAS, JENYL EMBALSADO
2318 BAGUNDANG, PRINCESS CAROZZENI SAMBOLAWAN
2319 BAGUNDANG, SITTIE NAZZERINE SAMBOLAWAN
2320 BAGUNU, MARILOU MORA
2321 BAGWISA, JOLINA VILLAROMAN
2322 BAHALA, EZHRA BALBAIRA
2323 BAHANI, JEANETTE VERA CONDENO
2324 BAHIAN, JERLYN GALAY
2325 BAHIAN, NOVIE GRACE ESCALANTE
2326 BAHIWAG, CHRISTIAN BLESSING CUTIYOG
2327 BAHIYAN, JORDAN BANGGOWEY
2328 BAHUNSUA, ANJALIE ROSE GOLUCENO
2329 BAIH, SATTANA JATA
2330 BAILLO, MAY DE FLOR MOSENABRE
2331 BAILON, JAMES VASQUEZ
2332 BAINGAN, RODESA COLUMNA
2333 BAIRA, SUNSHINE CASYAO
2334 BAISA, JANICE ROQUILLAS
2335 BAIÑO, CARLA MARIFE CUERDO
2336 BAJADO, CAROLE ABING
2337 BAJADO, JUDY ANN SANTIAGO
2338 BAJADO, LEIZLE ANN DALINA
2339 BAJAN, JENESA LARGO
2340 BAJAN, RANESA AUGUIS
2341 BAJAN, RAYMOND TULANG
2342 BAJARLA, PRICILA BANGUIRAN
2343 BAJE, BERDITH CORTEZ
2344 BAJE, BLESSIE JOE MYGEL MANLEGRO
2345 BAJEYO, JAYCARL ARAÑO
2346 BAJO, JEFFRYL LLANES
2347 BAKIAO, REYNALDO MATUMAN
2348 BAKIL, JONER LLANES
2349 BALABA, JILL CAGASAN
2350 BALABAG, MAY AMOR CAYSIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 49 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BALABAGAN, NORHAIDA GUNDA
2352 BALABAT, ELIZA LUMAHANG
2353 BALABAT, NORABEL TANARA
2354 BALABBO, RUSSEL GANNABAN
2355 BALACANAN, WAHIDA DIMAAGOS
2356 BALACUIT, KRIS RAMIREZ
2357 BALADA, CHYNE REQUEJO
2358 BALADAD, DEBBIE GOMBA
2359 BALADJAY, ARMAN ROE CABALINAN
2360 BALAG, JASMINE SALUDAGA
2361 BALAGA, DARYL MAGALLANO
2362 BALAGA, PROMIL JOHN NARIT
2363 BALAGAN, BRYAN SORIANO
2364 BALAGAT, BERNADETH RUIZ
2365 BALAGOT, ANNALYN ABENOJAR
2366 BALAGOT, ARCESLIN MARTINEZ
2367 BALAGOT, RONALYN JAIME
2368 BALAGSO, EMILIA CHAPPAY
2369 BALAGTAS, JOBELLE OBELLO
2370 BALAGUER, ARVEE GONZALGO
2371 BALAGULAN, PAULINE MARIE PETARCO
2372 BALAHADIA, CHRISTIAN BERCADES
2373 BALAHIG, BLESSILYN BINO-E
2374 BALAIS, AIVONNE HOPE SAGAN
2375 BALAIS, CLARIZZA ASMA
2376 BALAIS, JENNIFER PADRONIA
2377 BALAJADIA, PERCIVAL DE ROXAS
2378 BALAJO, ELVIRA TUHYAPON
2379 BALAKIT, ROXANNE PRECILLA
2380 BALALA, CHESTRONNE FLOYD MERCADO
2381 BALALAY, MONERA IMBONG
2382 BALAMAN, CATHELYN BORRES
2383 BALANA, LAWRENCE DELA DINGCO
2384 BALANCAR, JOFEL ALCONERA
2385 BALANDO, GENIE ASOY
2386 BALANDRA, CARLO CEASAR DE GUZMAN
2387 BALANDRA, JAY ROSE DELIMA
2388 BALANDRAY, LOVE LYN LUCINDO
2389 BALANG, ROSE ANN PUNGTAN
2390 BALANGATAN, CHRISTEL JOY SANTILLAN
2391 BALANGATAN, VERONICA MISON
2392 BALANGHIG, MARICRES QUEVEDO
2393 BALANGIAO, KENNETH OLINAN
2394 BALANGUE, ALFREDO JR CRUZ
2395 BALANGUE, JAMILA ALVAREZ
2396 BALANGUE, RONABEL LICWASEN
2397 BALANGUI, ROMMEL LINGBAWAN
2398 BALANLAYOS, ERICA MAE GUILLERMO
2399 BALANO, CHERRY JANE TAGO
2400 BALANO, ROEL ASADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 50 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BALANON, RAQUEL BARIUAN
2402 BALANOVA, MERCY AMOR CAPATI
2403 BALANQUIT, FRANCISCO JR MENDIOLA
2404 BALANQUIT, JESSA CORSAME
2405 BALANQUIT, MARY SUSMITHA LIM
2406 BALANSAG, JULIE ANN OMBOY
2407 BALANSAG, KAREN JEAN YOSORES
2408 BALANSAG, MONIQUE BULANDAY
2409 BALAO-AS, JERIMAY ESCORO
2410 BALAO-AS, KIMBERLY TAZO BALANGUI
2411 BALAO-ING, ROSEL AGNAPAN
2412 BALAORO, EDILYN NEPTUNO
2413 BALAQUINTO, LYNN BACO
2414 BALASABAS, CHARMAE LOPEZ
2415 BALASABAS, JAMES YAPE
2416 BALASABAS, KARLA MARTINEZ
2417 BALASABAS, KHENT ESTRADA
2418 BALASABAS, MICHAEL EARL CAMERONG
2419 BALASE, SHELLVAN JOY VEGA
2420 BALASO, ROSELL MAE CATUBAY
2421 BALASOTO, MIRIAM CATAPUSAN
2422 BALASTA, CHRISTIAN GATON
2423 BALASTA, JOHN RUSSEL JARQUIO
2424 BALASTA, LOVELY DIAN BALLA
2425 BALATBAT, JOANNA DETUMON
2426 BALATERO, MA VERONICA ABUAN
2427 BALATINSAYO, FRANCIS OBIAS
2428 BALAYO, DAPHNEY MONTEALTO
2429 BALAYO, EUNICE PARDO
2430 BALAYO, REYNADELLE CORPUZ
2431 BALAYON, ZOPHA JOY FLAMIANO
2432 BALAYONG, DEARLY ANN TAPITAN
2433 BALBA, DEVERLY JIMENEZ
2434 BALBA, ELSIE MAE MURILLO
2435 BALBALOSA, JOHN RUZEL MONILLA
2436 BALBANIDA, PRECIOUS CALAPATI
2437 BALBASTRO, AEZA ENICEO
2438 BALBEDINA, AR JAY LEGASPI
2439 BALBIDO, ACE RANDOLF DUCOSIN
2440 BALBIN, STEPHANIE DOGENO
2441 BALBINO, EDELYN ZATA
2442 BALBOA, EDMOND GALBAN
2443 BALBOA, ELUIZA
2444 BALBOA, KRIS KAMILLE ANTONETTE SAMONTE
2445 BALBON, RICK MENDOZA
2446 BALBONTIN, JEAN ROSE BAÑAS
2447 BALBUENA, ANGELIKA MISLANG
2448 BALBUENA, ELENA ESPENIDA
2449 BALBUENA, HAZEL TAMAYO
2450 BALBUENA, JENNELINE APUNTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 51 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BALBUENA, JOYLAINE PONGGAN
2452 BALBUENA, JULIUS JAY SALVADOR
2453 BALBUENA, MADEL CARABUENA
2454 BALBUENA, ROENT JOHN BLANDO
2455 BALBUTIN, MELANIE SERRANO
2456 BALCITA, CYNRE MAE GACUMA
2457 BALDAZO, JENGLETH DE JESUS
2458 BALDELOMAR, JUDITH GARCIA
2459 BALDEMOSA, CYRENE LARAWAN
2460 BALDERAMA, AILEEN PAJARILLO
2461 BALDERAMA, ANTHONNY YNOPIA
2462 BALDERAMA, JOSHUA BIBE
2463 BALDO, KURT RAY DUCOT
2464 BALDOMAR, RAYMOND BUMATAY
2465 BALDOMERO, EUNICE GHEN GOSE
2466 BALDON, ELOISA MAE SAMANTE
2467 BALDON, JAY LANA
2468 BALDONA, JEMAE AN TABAGUERA
2469 BALDONADO, ANITO ARGUELLES
2470 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN VIE PADUANO
2471 BALDONADO, JEAN BONITA
2472 BALDOVINO, JESSA MAE BARAN
2473 BALDOZ, ROWENA BULUSAN
2474 BALDOZA, JOAN MARIE CASTRO
2475 BALDOZA, MARY GRACE PELEÑO
2476 BALEAN, ININA BANZUELA
2477 BALEAN, LOVELY LABORTE
2478 BALEIN, JONATHAN PLACIBE
2479 BALEN, DOREEN JEAN SOMBILON
2480 BALENTOGO, JOSEPH GUTIEREZ
2481 BALEROS, MAUREEN GRACE EPIFANIO
2482 BALEROS, PRECIOUS ANN ESPINOZA
2483 BALETE, RUTH RAMISO
2484 BALGUA, JAMES MATTHEW CAASI
2485 BALIAG, ELVIRA LACBAWAN
2486 BALICAO, ELENA PAME
2487 BALICASTRO, JEANETTE APAS
2488 BALICOG, KRIS VINCENT AGREGADO
2489 BALICOG, LUCIANO JR AVILA
2490 BALID, LYKHA MAY ACOS
2491 BALIDIO, JESSA DAZO
2492 BALIDIONG, MARY CRIS CORNEL
2493 BALIDO, MARIA JENNIFER BARREYRO
2494 BALIGAYA, NICOLE TOLENTINO
2495 BALIGNOT, CRIS FEB MORALES
2496 BALIGOD, MARI CAEINA ILAYAT
2497 BALIGUAT, IAN FRED MAZO
2498 BALILA, MEDEN JAYNO DE GUZMAN
2499 BALILA, REYEALFA MARIANO
2500 BALILA, ROSELYN BASANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 52 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BALILI, BARBIE ORAPA
2502 BALILI, HERRY ROSE CANINO
2503 BALILI, MAERALYN CEMINE
2504 BALILING, MA PRECIOUSA LATAWAN
2505 BALILING, MAY VILYN BANATAO
2506 BALILU, REYMOND GALANG
2507 BALIMBINGAN, ZAMIR BALAOBAO
2508 BALIN, AURELIO JR QUISABA
2509 BALINAS, SHEILA MAE RUBIN
2510 BALINDO, ROVELYN MARIENTES
2511 BALINDONG, ROHAIFA MAROHOM
2512 BALINES, JENNIE FRIA OMPOC
2513 BALINGAO, SHEILA PACURZA
2514 BALINGASA, JANET PIÑERA
2515 BALINGBING, AMOR LUCERNAS
2516 BALINGBING, MARIA ANGELICA ALARCON
2517 BALINGBING, RICHARD INDAYA
2518 BALINGGAO, NIKKI TAWARAN
2519 BALINGIT, DORLENE MAE LINGCODO
2520 BALINGIT, LEONICA MICAH DUCUT
2521 BALINO, CAHRYN GRACE REGALADO
2522 BALINO, KATHERINE JOY NOBLE
2523 BALINTACULO, JETHER MAGBANUA
2524 BALIOLA, JADE CANINIT
2525 BALIOS, SHEENA KIA ABELLANOSA
2526 BALIQUIG, LOREN SABATE
2527 BALISADO, JULIUS CEZAR FERNANDO
2528 BALISALISA, MELONA VALERIA
2529 BALISI, RICHELLE ANN MAMOLO
2530 BALITA, CRIS RONNEL ACLO
2531 BALITAAN, ELIZABETH DOMINGO
2532 BALITE, MELONIE LLARA
2533 BALITE, PRINCESS ROSE APID
2534 BALITE, ROMMEL PRUDENTE
2535 BALIUAG, MARIE ANGELICA CARDENAS
2536 BALIWAG, ALFONZ EDWARD MAÑACAP
2537 BALIWAS, RAMONA CASUGAY
2538 BALLA, CARL ANGELO MAGTAGAD
2539 BALLADARES, BRYAN TANTOG
2540 BALLADOS, MARIELLE JUSTINE BERNARDO
2541 BALLAHO, ELVA CABILIN
2542 BALLANCA, JOY MORAN
2543 BALLAO, BRENDO GARROTE
2544 BALLARD, JIMWELL LANGCAAG
2545 BALLARES, HONEY ROSE SABANDO
2546 BALLARTA, JENNYVIVE GAUTIER
2547 BALLARTA, MERVEE TACDA
2548 BALLARTA, PRINCESS EVE VALENZUELA
2549 BALLECER, METE MAINGQUE
2550 BALLENA, LARRY GEN CREENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 53 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BALLENO, JOSEPHINE IHADA
2552 BALLENTES, ARVIN DE ORO
2553 BALLERA, ERVIN TRECERO
2554 BALLESER, RAFAEL CAMPOS
2555 BALLESTA, JADVINDER PATINO
2556 BALLESTEROS, ARIEL TADEO
2557 BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES LEONYLIA VERDADERO
2558 BALLESTEROS, MIKEE SANTIAGO
2559 BALLESTEROS, RUTH ANN CACHO
2560 BALLETA, DEZZELYN BODLONG
2561 BALLON, AIMEE RIZON
2562 BALLON, MITCHE CURAMBAO
2563 BALLREICH, KATHLEEN MAE DECIPULO
2564 BALMACEDA, JONALYN CABALONGA
2565 BALMACEDA, LESLIE FAYE PEÑAMORA
2566 BALMAS, RAFAEL RIVERA
2567 BALMEO, HANNA JOY HABEL
2568 BALMES, ANNA ROSE LAYOSA
2569 BALMES, MELANIE ESTABLICIDA
2570 BALMOCENA, JEMALYN RAMOS
2571 BALMONTE, CHARMAINE VASQUEZ
2572 BALMORES, ANGELITA GASPAR
2573 BALMORES, JESSA MAY ROMUBIO
2574 BALMORES, NOEMI RAMILO
2575 BALMORI, VERNABELLE LUEGO
2576 BALOC, SALLY TAYABAN
2577 BALOCA, DEARY DIANNE ZAMORA
2578 BALOCATING, MONALISA DIANSIG
2579 BALOG, HAROLD ABRIL
2580 BALOG, JAIRA KINDIPAN
2581 BALOG, MARLON MILANDO REYES
2582 BALOGNAPO, SHAME PERMITO
2583 BALOGO, ARIEL LAGBAS
2584 BALOLONG, FLORADEL FLORES
2585 BALOLOY, DONNA BALIN
2586 BALOMAGA, REMEGIO JR UMPAD
2587 BALON, JOHN MERICK PALAMARA
2588 BALONDO, ARRAINE MAY JOY
2589 BALONDO, JOVANNE LOZADA
2590 BALONDO, PATRICIA LOUISE MARQUEZ
2591 BALORO, JOANNE TUBIG
2592 BALOSBALOS, KEN TORCUATOR
2593 BALOTA, GERALDINE CRISOSTOMO
2594 BALOYO, HANNAH MAMBERING
2595 BALOYO, NOEMI GIDOC
2596 BALQUEN, CHERRY ANN RAFOL
2597 BALSOMO, KRISTINE JOY CEZAR
2598 BALTAZAR, CRYSTAL JOY MURILLO
2599 BALTAZAR, JESSAN GLORY SALAPA
2600 BALTAZAR, JOFERSON AGTUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 54 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BALTAZAR, MARICRISSA OSORIO
2602 BALTAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN ZUÑIEGA
2603 BALTES, MELCHORA POTOT
2604 BALTORES, ARMINA JANE DANED
2605 BALUBAL, CERIE JANE NOBLEZA
2606 BALUBAL, KAREN MAE SEMILLA
2607 BALUCAN, MARY ANN EGCALINOS
2608 BALUCAN, MERALOU BUCOL
2609 BALUCOS, JESSA MADELO
2610 BALUGAL, JELINE DEPALA
2611 BALUGAT, MARIVIC CHAWANA
2612 BALUIS, DEMIE LAINE SABILLONA
2613 BALUIS, GIGI TRANQUILLO
2614 BALUIS, KEN PAUL MONREAL
2615 BALUMA, JASON LLYOD AMOR
2616 BALUNDO, GLYDEL ROSE ACLAN
2617 BALUNGGAY, IVY ALEJO
2618 BALUNGGAY, PREXIEMAE WALDING
2619 BALUNSAT, MARVIE PACDAAN
2620 BALUNSO, MARY GRACE ANDRADE
2621 BALUNTANG, RONA JEAN POLIQUIT
2622 BALURAN, ELLA MAE GALVAN
2623 BALURAN, FRAN CIS MARTIN MOSQUEDA
2624 BALURAN, MARY ANN GAVIOLA
2625 BALUSDAN, NOVININSEA DINES
2626 BALUTE, JESSEL VALENZUELA
2627 BALUTE, RANDY PALMES
2628 BALUTE, REJEAN ESMENA
2629 BALUTE, ROSEMARIE BITALLA
2630 BALUTOC, LYKA BASNIC
2631 BALUYA, JANICE PAJUELAS
2632 BALUYOS, JAMES LLOREN
2633 BALUYOT, AGNES PASCUA
2634 BALUYOT, ARGIE
2635 BALUYOT, CARLA PRISCILA ANCHETA
2636 BALUYOT, JEROL ACEBUCHE
2637 BALUYOT, RICA CONTADO
2638 BALUYUT, CRISTAL JOY BONDOC
2639 BALUYUT, RACHELLE JOY LIBANTINO
2640 BALZA, AIREN NICOLAS
2641 BAMBA, MARTIN LORENZO LUCERO
2642 BAMBALAN, MARRY ROSE BARTE
2643 BANAAG, DAISY MOTIOS
2644 BANAAG, JEZZEL BUSTAMANTE
2645 BANAAG, LEA MAY SUGOT
2646 BANAERA, CHARLENE CANATUAN
2647 BANAG, JEMELY RIVERA
2648 BANAN, JEROME LABIS
2649 BANANIA, ESKIE MESIONA
2650 BANASAN, LAILYN DAKIWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 55 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BANASIA, PEACHY UCOL
2652 BANATE, ANGELICA INDEFENZO
2653 BANATE, LOUIE ALIVIO
2654 BANAWA, GRACE NICKA CAGURANGAN
2655 BANAWA, JANE GUIYA-AN
2656 BANAWAN, DIANA LIMBA
2657 BANAWAN, RUBY CURAMBAO
2658 BANAYNAL, RODALYN ALITAGTAG
2659 BANAYOS, ANGELA MICHELLE PATALINGHUG
2660 BANCA, BIANCA MYRILL SAN JOSE
2661 BANCAS, RITA CABALO
2662 BANCHUA, MILA POLINAR
2663 BANCOD, GRACE ANN PIOL
2664 BANCUA, PAULINE GROYON
2665 BANCULO, PAMELA CINDY ACOJEDO
2666 BANDA, JAMAICA HANNA PITALONA
2667 BANDA, NORIEL MAGPAYO
2668 BANDAJON, JOY VERANO
2669 BANDAO, JADE SALTIN
2670 BANDAR, FARIDIAH ALALANG
2671 BANDAR, NORHANEFA GAMAO
2672 BANDAS, HAZEL GOLOCAN
2673 BANDE, GAYLE JOYCE CANEN
2674 BANDEJAS, MARY JOY AREVALO
2675 BANDIALA, DAN ROMULO CUTIN
2676 BANDIBAS, JASMIN AMANTE
2677 BANDIBAS, JOCELYN LABUGUEN
2678 BANDICO, JOLINA MAY PETALBER
2679 BANDICO, MARY KRIS ATIM
2680 BANDIGAN, NEZA MARIE DESIERTO
2681 BANDILLA, JOIE BULURAN
2682 BANDILLA, SHAIRA HERMOSA
2683 BANDIN, JOLINA CARINAN
2684 BANDIOLA, CHRISELLE RELOX
2685 BANDOL, SHEENA MAE OFLAS
2686 BANDOLA, JAISAN APRIL CAPISNON
2687 BANDOLA, JOMARI OMANIA
2688 BANDOLES, EDEN MAY TUPAS
2689 BANDOLON, JOSEL PALACIO
2690 BANDONG, CRESEAH GALICIA
2691 BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTIAN SAYCON
2692 BANDRANG, SITTIE HAFISA MACABANDO
2693 BANDULA, JANICE VEGA
2694 BANE-ENG, GLENDA DAPUYEN
2695 BANERA, MAYLEEN GUZMAN
2696 BANG-OTAN, DONALYN MAALA
2697 BANGA, ANDY FERNANDEZ
2698 BANGABANG, GABRIELE SICAT
2699 BANGAHON, CHARLENE MAE CABALLES
2700 BANGAL, ELMAR CALONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 56 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BANGALISAN, RASHIDA VALLE
2702 BANGAO, ELARDE JR GANNISI
2703 BANGAYAN, DANILO MALLILLIN
2704 BANGAYAN, HANNA CLARISSE BACCAY
2705 BANGAYAN, JONEL ENERLAN
2706 BANGAYSISO, VERNALE
2707 BANGCAS, RHEMA BALOY
2708 BANGCONG, JEAN RUTH TOMAQUIN
2709 BANGGA, CHARISSE GALLARDE
2710 BANGGAAN, JENELYN NARAL
2711 BANGGAT, GRACE RURA
2712 BANGLAGAN, MARGARETA BANNOYA
2713 BANGLOT, JEMALYN RIVERA
2714 BANGNGAYON, SOFIA BABAG
2715 BANGON, SITTIE MONAWARA EDRIS
2716 BANGONAN, FERNAN ARAN
2717 BANGOT, JAHNARA KINVY CHAVEZ
2718 BANGQUILLO, AICA ROSE SUYOM
2719 BANI, NORHANAH PACA
2720 BANIAGA, ELVIRA CALIGTAN
2721 BANIAS, ROY ROCACORBA
2722 BANIEL, JANEN JOY TIU
2723 BANIEL, MARY ROSE ZABALA
2724 BANIHIT, JOVILYN BODIONGAN
2725 BANIQUED, GLORIA VILLANUEVA
2726 BANIQUED, IRENE LIWANAG
2727 BANISWAL, QUINIA BOMMEG
2728 BANLASAN, MARY JOY JOSOL
2729 BANLAYGAS, GERLIN GERODIAS
2730 BANO, AILEEN LIPON
2731 BANO, BEVERLY GALAN
2732 BANOS, GERALDINE BANDISA
2733 BANQUERIGO, HEIDE VAILOCES
2734 BANSAG, RECHIE MARRY CONCEPCION TUMANGDAY
2735 BANSIL, JOHN CARLO BACANI
2736 BANSIL, MARY ROSE PANGAN
2737 BANSULAT, NORJEHAN POROWA
2738 BANTA, MARY GRACE ALMERO
2739 BANTACULO, ERIC JHON BUG-ATAN
2740 BANTAS, NOVEMBY SAMPLIDAN
2741 BANTAYAN, EVERLY DULAY
2742 BANTAYAN, ISSA MONIQUE DUAY
2743 BANTAYAN, MARIEL BAJADO
2744 BANTILAN, KRIEZYL MAE SARMIENTO
2745 BANTILLO, JULIE JUN BORGONIA
2746 BANTILOC, JESZARETH MAXIMO
2747 BANTINOY, RODEL AUDAN
2748 BANTO, SORAYAH DIMALNA
2749 BANTOG, MARK VINCENT BOLANDO
2750 BANTOL, JUDELYN JANDAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 57 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BANTOLINO, GEÑEOS ABALOS
2752 BANTOLO, JESFER TENEFRANCIA
2753 BANTUAS, HAINERA OSILA
2754 BANTUAS, MHARHANAH ALIMAN
2755 BANTUAS, NEHAYAH SAROZONG
2756 BANTUG, BILCLINT ANDAMON
2757 BANUA, MARIA FE RODRIGUEZ
2758 BANUA, REYNALD BAGOHIN
2759 BANUAG, MELLENE PASUELO
2760 BANZUELA, BEA ARABEL BALAORO
2761 BANZUELA, CATHERINE ROSE VALES
2762 BANZUELA, GLADYS TUAZON
2763 BANZUELA, JESIELYN CALVEZ
2764 BAON, KIMBERLY DEPUSOY
2765 BAON, KYLE JAIMESON
2766 BAQUET, ELOISA JOSE
2767 BAQUILID, JENELYN AUPE
2768 BAQUILOD, JHONA BAJADO
2769 BAQUING, BRENNA ROSE DAVID
2770 BAQUIRAN, JANETTE ANNANG
2771 BAQUIRAN, ROBERMAR GARCIA
2772 BARACEROS, ANGELINE AZADA
2773 BARAGUIR, MOHAMMAD KANAKAN
2774 BARAL, BABY CHRIS SILVA
2775 BARANDA, JOURNA MAY REFAMONTE
2776 BARANDOC, ARJAYLYN NANAT
2777 BARANDON, FERLYN JOY TRINIDAD
2778 BARASI, JENNA ROSE SILVINO
2779 BARAYUGA, SYRILLE JOYCE RASPADO
2780 BARAZAN, DIOSA OSCAR
2781 BARBA, DANILO JR GRANADA
2782 BARBA, HERBERT MARTINEZ
2783 BARBA, JEAN GRANADA
2784 BARBA, JOHN PATRICK PIZARRO
2785 BARBA, MA ILONAH DE ASIS
2786 BARBA, SHAIRA JANE TINDUGAN
2787 BARBACION, NORBETH SALDE
2788 BARBAJO, JUNIEL BASLAN
2789 BARBARONA, ARJEY CORREA
2790 BARBARONA, ARLENE CARIG
2791 BARBERO, MAY ANN BISCARRA
2792 BARBEYTO, ANGELIKA PALEC
2793 BARBIN, APPLE DE LIMA
2794 BARBON, NIELVIN LUMAY
2795 BARBOSA, AIZA BACDANGEN
2796 BARBOSA, CATHERINE MARGALLO
2797 BARBOSA, DENICE MARI LICAROS
2798 BARCE, RANEE DADANG
2799 BARCELA, RAUL BENI
2800 BARCELO, CARIZZA MARIE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 58 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BARCELO, IAN RAY CATINA
2802 BARCELO, ROSEMARIE BALATBAT
2803 BARCELON, JOYCE ANN HERMOSA
2804 BARCELON, ROMEO POSADA
2805 BARCELONA, ANGELA ABAO
2806 BARCENA, MAY ANN MANAYAN
2807 BARCENA, RYAN JESPER LAURETA
2808 BARCENAL, ELLEN JOY CUMLA
2809 BARCENAL, FRANCIA MAE BONAOBRA
2810 BARCENAL, MAE ANN GANTALAO
2811 BARCENAS, MATILDE BAUTISTA
2812 BARCENAS, REBECCA BACOLOD
2813 BARCINAS, JELIN NAGRET
2814 BARDA, MERIAN CAÑETE
2815 BARDAGO, MERWILYN
2816 BARDON, EMMIROSE HONRALES
2817 BARE, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
2818 BARELA, TRICIA ANNE GASTILO
2819 BARENG, ALEXIS MIGUEL
2820 BARENG, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
2821 BARENG, JOVIE PINON
2822 BARETE, ARMAN NIÑO FRANCO
2823 BARGAMENTO, ZIPHORAH DECINA
2824 BARGO, NEIL YOPYOP
2825 BARI, MYRNA DARIOS
2826 BARIARCAL, LORENA VILLEGAS
2827 BARICAS, JENNIFER VILLAMOR
2828 BARIGA, MOHAMMAD BAYABAO
2829 BARILLA, DARA ROSE AGNES
2830 BARIS, RAQUESALYN BOCO
2831 BARIT, MAE LAO
2832 BARIUAD, ROSENDO INES
2833 BARIWAH, NASHRA UDDIN
2834 BARIZO, NENITA CLAIRE TEMPLO
2835 BARJA, MARCO BERANGO
2836 BARJA, NAJWA HADJISHATA
2837 BARJOSE, KHENNY DRICK DONTON
2838 BARLAAN, PATRICIA DANIKA VILLANUEVA
2839 BARLINTANGCO, DHAN MARK BULALACAO
2840 BARNACHEA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LACASTE
2841 BARNACHEA, GINA ROSE VALLEJO
2842 BARNACHEA, MAGILYN DONATO
2843 BARNACHEA, NOELYN CALES
2844 BARNAYHA, RHODORA GO
2845 BARNEZA, CHERRY JOY MUELO
2846 BARNOBAL, ANGELYN QUILICOL
2847 BARO, ELMA ROMUGA
2848 BAROCA, JOLLYBERT BRABAT
2849 BAROGA, JASON AGUILAR
2850 BAROLO, GOLDAMER JOYCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 59 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BARON, MARICEL OMEGA
2852 BARON, REYMOND LAYDA
2853 BARONGO, GERARDO DIOCTON
2854 BAROQUILLO, SHEILLA MAE BALANO
2855 BAROT, ANTHONY MAGLANGIT
2856 BAROTAS, SWEET HEART BARRETTO
2857 BAROTE, ANGELOU GRACE RECILLA
2858 BAROTE, MIECHELLE AN
2859 BAROY, MARIE ANTONETTE BARRICA
2860 BAROZA, MARIA KATRINA REMIGIO
2861 BARRA, CRISOSTOMO ASAY
2862 BARRAGO, SHAIRA SUNSHINE TALAIN
2863 BARRAMEDA, ERWIN BELARDO
2864 BARRAMEDA, MA CRISTINA BELLEN
2865 BARRAMEDA, MELISSA PADA
2866 BARRAMEDA, MELODY SAGUN
2867 BARRAMEDA, VICTOR MARK III ERANDIO
2868 BARRAS, DARLYN ARRAZ
2869 BARREDO, RONALD MARK BALAGOSA
2870 BARRENO, BRENCIS HAZEL VILLATORO
2871 BARRERA, AIRA NANTIZA
2872 BARRERA, DIANNA ROSE LUNAR
2873 BARRETE, CRESENCIA ROLLON
2874 BARRETE, MANELYN BUGANI
2875 BARRETE, MEDWIN LUTHER LUCHANA
2876 BARRETTO, JOHN EDWARD CAPUL
2877 BARRIDA, RHONNELYN PAGLUMOTAN
2878 BARRIENTO, ESTEFANY SANCHEZ
2879 BARRIENTOS, DARRYL DUGENIO
2880 BARRIENTOS, IJANE GUARTE
2881 BARRIENTOS, JERALD MAGAWAY
2882 BARRIENTOS, JESSA MEDILLO
2883 BARRIENTOS, JOVEMIE BARCINA
2884 BARRIENTOS, ROWENA PENGCO
2885 BARRIENTOS, SHALENI GIL OTIC
2886 BARRIGA, PHEBE PAROT
2887 BARRION, FHIL CRISALDY CIAS
2888 BARRION, IRISH MORALES
2889 BARRION, JEFFERSON CAPAPAS
2890 BARRIOS, ADRIAN LLENAREZAS
2891 BARRIOS, ALBERT LACQUIO
2892 BARRIOS, ANA SHANE PAILANAN
2893 BARRIOS, ARGIE KEIVEN OSON
2894 BARRIOS, MA FE VENORIA SACLOLO
2895 BARRIOS, PRINCESS AGRAVIADOR
2896 BARROA, KINT JASSPER PEREZ
2897 BARROGA, ARNEL ANCHETA
2898 BARROGA, DENNIEL CARL MARQUEZ
2899 BARROGA, JESSICA JOY TULAB
2900 BARROGA, JOHN NIKO GAILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 60 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BARROGA, MAGNOLIA BONGBONGA
2902 BARROGA, MIYAHLOU LAGUISMA
2903 BARROGA, MYLENE GASMIN
2904 BARRON, IRA COLEEN DIAZ
2905 BARROQUILLO, HAROLD BALBOA
2906 BARROS, EUGINE CABIGAYAN
2907 BARROS, ZYRELL GALLAJONES
2908 BARROSA, LENITH CLARO
2909 BARROSA, SHAIRA JADE GUTIERREZ
2910 BARROZO, ISABELLA ELGARIO
2911 BARROZO, MILA COMPLIDO
2912 BARRUGA, JANICA-ANN OÑATE
2913 BARSABAL, RAYMART ULAJU
2914 BARSAGA, IRENE BERAQUIT
2915 BARSAGA, JOAN BATALLER
2916 BARSAGA, MARIA GEMMA SISON
2917 BARTE, CARBELYN MARACAYNON
2918 BARTOLABA, JERUEL SULARAN
2919 BARTOLABA, LOUELLA SERDAN
2920 BARTOLAY, NORMAN BASICAL
2921 BARTOLO, LEZLIE ANN SANGDA
2922 BARTOLO, NEIL
2923 BARTOLO, SHEILA MAGLINTE
2924 BARTOLOME, ANNABELLE TABIOS
2925 BARTOLOME, APRIL JOY DE LEON
2926 BARTOLOME, GLYDEL JOYCE TURAO
2927 BARTOLOME, JASMIN BERDIN
2928 BARTOLOME, JENNELYN BARBARIN
2929 BARTOLOME, JOMARI VALIENTE
2930 BARTOLOME, MARIA ANTONETTE ANTONIO
2931 BARTOLOME, MARICAR SALMAZAN
2932 BARTONICO, BETHLIHEM MENDAROS
2933 BARUA, NADJERAH MAROHOMBSAR
2934 BARUC, ALANA ANGELICA ZERNA
2935 BARUC, CARL JOHN HINGARAY
2936 BARUT, JULIUS PASTOR
2937 BARUT, ROBELYN CREILA
2938 BASA, CARLO
2939 BASA, HARYET VISTA
2940 BASA, MELVEY GUDAO
2941 BASA, RIZALYN AQUINO
2942 BASA, WEBSTER BUETA
2943 BASACA, MARIA DEMIE VILLASECA
2944 BASALO, GERALDINE MAGASO
2945 BASALO, JAY ANN MAE DORIMON
2946 BASAS, CRISELDA PATRESENIO
2947 BASAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN FUENTES
2948 BASAS, LEAH MAE MARAÑON
2949 BASAY, CEREBELA NELMIDA
2950 BASAYA, EDMUND REY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 61 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BASAYSAY, REGINE MACANDOG
2952 BASAÑES, JIMMER VILLASIS
2953 BASAÑES, KIMBERLY ESPONILLA
2954 BASAÑEZ, JENNY FLOR SUAN
2955 BASAÑEZ, MARJORIE MARTEL
2956 BASBAS, JOCELYN CABONEGRO
2957 BASCARA, JORMIAH URANGGAGA
2958 BASCO, ALLAN JR MANTE
2959 BASCO, JHONMAR DIAZ
2960 BASCO, RHYAN BERISO
2961 BASCO, SHELDON CODERIAS
2962 BASHER, SALMAH MANALOCON
2963 BASIAO, JANICE CASTILLON
2964 BASIERTO, GRACE TABLAC
2965 BASILIO, JUDEL JOICE TAN
2966 BASILIO, KOSEL ARAÑO
2967 BASILIO, LESLIE FAUSTINO
2968 BASILIO, RODA EVANGELISTA
2969 BASILIO, RONETH LAVIÑA
2970 BASILIO, ROSE ANN MOSQUERA
2971 BASILIO, RUTH MAY DOLLENTE
2972 BASINA, HYACINTH FRANCISCO
2973 BASINGAN, PAUL JOHN PALACA
2974 BASIYO, URSHIA WREN LUMBAG
2975 BASLAO, BEAU GALILEE GULAYAN
2976 BASMILLO, MARIA LUZ CAJES
2977 BASNILLO, JULIE GRACE NAVAJA
2978 BASOG, MELANIE MANIBAD
2979 BASON, DAVE DEL CASTILLO
2980 BASOY, JUDY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ
2981 BASQUINAS, MA SHIRLEY CAPARINO
2982 BASSIG, KRYSTEL SORIANO
2983 BASTA, KIRT ANGELICAL
2984 BASTAN, GLENDA BANSALES
2985 BASTES, DANIEL ULYSSES MIJARES
2986 BASTIDA, MARK TORREON
2987 BASTON, KAULA PALLAYOC
2988 BASUBAS, CATHERINE GALLER
2989 BASUG, LOURILY GABBET
2990 BASUGA, ALLAN ESTRADA
2991 BAT-AO, JAIRO HUNAHUNAN
2992 BATA, JAYBEE SILAGAN
2993 BATA, RONNEL RAMOS
2994 BATABAT, KHRIZZA JAYNE CENTILLO
2995 BATAC, MERRY JEAN DIEGAS
2996 BATAC, RAYMARK GARCIA
2997 BATAC, ROSE ANN BULAON
2998 BATAGA, STEPHANIE MAGDARAOG
2999 BATALANG, JANE DAMOSLOG
3000 BATALLA, MELGEN RYAN BAÑAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 62 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BATALLER, CHERRY BERDIN
3002 BATALLER, LEONIL OROPA
3003 BATALO, NESRIN MATABALAO
3004 BATALUNA, JENNIFER BARRIGA
3005 BATAN, KIMBERLEE CERCADO
3006 BATANES, KRISTINE GONZALO
3007 BATANG, JILL KRISTLE DE SAHAGON
3008 BATANGAN, BILLY JAE BALAURO
3009 BATANGANTANG, ANDY ZUÑIGA
3010 BATAO, JUNAIMAH ABDUL AZIS
3011 BATAO, SHOUNELA IBAÑEZ
3012 BATARA, FAISAH AKIYA
3013 BATATA, VINA VILLARBA
3014 BATAYCAN, MARVYN ANTEPUESTO
3015 BATAYOLA, JUDY ANN GULTIAN
3016 BATECAN, JUMAR FRIAS
3017 BATEO, MA LEA ALER
3018 BATERINA, LIZAVETA GALLO
3019 BATERIZA, VEMMA MANONGDO
3020 BATERNA, MARTE LASIT
3021 BATHAN, IVY CLAIRE BALBACAL
3022 BATHAN, LIEZEL DIMAPILIS
3023 BATICAN, MYLENE REGAYAS
3024 BATICOS, LEOFA MECCA
3025 BATIDIO, LEE-ANN BOCADO
3026 BATILO, DINO MAGANTO
3027 BATINGA, MA DOLORES OMLANG
3028 BATINGAL, BOBBIE GUMAPAC
3029 BATINGAL, LENT ROTCIV AUSTRIA
3030 BATINGAL, MA CAREEN RAMAYLA
3031 BATINGAL, MARIFE BAUTISTA
3032 BATINGKAY, GENEROSE LINANDANG
3033 BATIOCO, MARK CHRISTIAN
3034 BATIRZAL, BENJAMIN MONDIJAR
3035 BATISLAON, AUBREY ARANAS
3036 BATISTIS, ELVE ABUGHO
3037 BATNAG, ZYAN CAPUYAN
3038 BATO, RAIHANA RAMALAN
3039 BATOBALANI, RONALD CAGAANAN
3040 BATOBATO, LUCKY MALANA
3041 BATOCABE, CARLA JOY CUENTA
3042 BATONG, FLORIDA WASIAN
3043 BATOON, ALBIN SOLOSOD
3044 BATOON, LOVELY PALIMA
3045 BATOON, MAY-ANN TOMBAGA
3046 BATOON, RONEL PAUL ZERNA
3047 BATOON, SHEENA MISTEE ACUÑA
3048 BATOTO, BRYAN MALAJOS
3049 BATOTO, GERALDINE ELOGSONG
3050 BATOY, JOCEL FORTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 63 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BATRINA, ROSALIEH MARQUEZ
3052 BATTAD, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
3053 BATTUNG, JAYSON MORA
3054 BATUCAN, GERALYN NOYA
3055 BATUCAN, MAYLYN BRIONES
3056 BATUGAL, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
3057 BATUIGAS, LENIE LYN GRACE CARAVANA
3058 BATULA, JAY-R MABAG
3059 BATULA, MARIJOE
3060 BATULAN, CLARIZEN MAGORA
3061 BATULAN, JOHN JAY SENO
3062 BATUNGBAKAL, JANINE LEONARDO
3063 BATZAR, RICHELLE BENITO
3064 BAUD, ROWENA IBRAHIM
3065 BAUL, KEITHLYN MALINIS
3066 BAULA, JOYLYN CATANA
3067 BAULO, MAINAH SARIPADA
3068 BAULO, NAHARIZA TAROSAN
3069 BAULO, ROHANIA CALAUTO
3070 BAUN, ANNE MARIE AQUINO
3071 BAUN, JOMAR BANAG
3072 BAUN, PATRICK ULANDAY
3073 BAUNILLO, RALVIC SIBIDO
3074 BAURA, SHIERYLYN DELA CRUZ
3075 BAUSA, JAMES BALUYOT
3076 BAUT, JERICA MAE NOOT
3077 BAUTISTA, ALELI MACARAIG
3078 BAUTISTA, ALEX DALISAY
3079 BAUTISTA, ALLIEHA SIBIL
3080 BAUTISTA, ANGEE LOU ANGELES
3081 BAUTISTA, ANNIE SULADAY
3082 BAUTISTA, APRIL ROSE PONTANAR
3083 BAUTISTA, ARJANE JOY DE GUZMAN
3084 BAUTISTA, BABCIE BITONG
3085 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY DIWATA
3086 BAUTISTA, CORAZON ESTARES
3087 BAUTISTA, DENZEL LYLE MANALO
3088 BAUTISTA, DIETHER BERNARDINO
3089 BAUTISTA, ELAINE PARALLAG
3090 BAUTISTA, ELLA MAE ALCANTARA
3091 BAUTISTA, ERRISH MANSIT
3092 BAUTISTA, EUNICE MONTEFALCO
3093 BAUTISTA, FARRAH MICA INGALLA
3094 BAUTISTA, FE OHLENOR TAGUBA
3095 BAUTISTA, FIEHL RAMBUNAY
3096 BAUTISTA, FLORENA MACAPOBRE
3097 BAUTISTA, GELLIE BELEY
3098 BAUTISTA, JAMAICA EMPAYNADO
3099 BAUTISTA, JANICE YAMBAO
3100 BAUTISTA, JATE ABENDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 64 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BAUTISTA, JAYMARIE SUMBO
3102 BAUTISTA, JAYVE JAMES BANTASAN
3103 BAUTISTA, JENELLA SURATOS
3104 BAUTISTA, JENINE GUEVARRA
3105 BAUTISTA, JOANNA MARIE BALBA
3106 BAUTISTA, KENEZZA
3107 BAUTISTA, LEYNE PANGILINAN
3108 BAUTISTA, MA THERESA AGUSTIN
3109 BAUTISTA, MA XHERYKA ALYANA ALCARAZ
3110 BAUTISTA, MARIAN FEA SURATOS
3111 BAUTISTA, MARICEL NUÑEZ
3112 BAUTISTA, MARK ELIEZER FLORES
3113 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE CALICDAN
3114 BAUTISTA, MAURENE GODOY
3115 BAUTISTA, MHYKAELA TAMESIS
3116 BAUTISTA, MONICA AURELIO
3117 BAUTISTA, NICOLE LOPEZ
3118 BAUTISTA, NICOLE JANE BASAS
3119 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE QUEEN ARAÑA
3120 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS LARRIAN MORAL
3121 BAUTISTA, RACQUEL AUSTRIA
3122 BAUTISTA, RAINIEL VALDEZ
3123 BAUTISTA, RAY ANGELO GONZALES
3124 BAUTISTA, RIZALYN MARQUEZ
3125 BAUTISTA, RODNEY LOU MENDOZA
3126 BAUTISTA, RONALD ALLAN PERALTA
3127 BAUTISTA, THYMANE NGAO-I
3128 BAUTISTA, VENA JANE BORNIAS
3129 BAUTISTA, VENESSA CABER
3130 BAUTISTA, VERGEL MUÑOZ
3131 BAUTRO, JESSIE NALDO FARIOL
3132 BAUTRO, JOBERT DE BAGUIO
3133 BAUYA, RALPH KENNETH MANDAJOYAN
3134 BAUYON, KIMBERLY HERNAN
3135 BAUZON, JOE-MARCK AFABLE
3136 BAUZON, SANDRA VILLAMIL
3137 BAWAG, OMEGA LUMIO
3138 BAWAGAN, CHESTER GUIANG
3139 BAWAL, EVANGELYN MABILANGAN
3140 BAWAN, EMMA CORRALES
3141 BAWANTA, HERVILYN PONGNGOC
3142 BAWAY, CRISTIAN JAY BASANON
3143 BAY-AN, ARCELYN BASIO
3144 BAY-ASEN, KIM MENZI
3145 BAYA, CANDHEL DUCALA
3146 BAYA, KAREN MEDINA
3147 BAYABAO, NORHANA BARA
3148 BAYABORDA, CHRIZELLE MAGTIBAY
3149 BAYAN, JANINE DE TORRES
3150 BAYAN, MELISSA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 65 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BAYANG, DATU SAMPORNA SUGOD
3152 BAYANGAN, RONALYN PONGNGOC
3153 BAYANGAN, RUBY PONGNGOC
3154 BAYANGDAN, IVY TECAN
3155 BAYAO, BAI SHAHADA KADIL
3156 BAYATE, HERSAN MARFIL
3157 BAYATO, LOUMELYN ROSE BACARON
3158 BAYAUA, FRANCO JR BENGAN
3159 BAYBAY, JEANA FE DOJINOG
3160 BAYDAL, ARVIN MENOR
3161 BAYDON, JOHNNY SOLOG
3162 BAYENG, IVY NARAG
3163 BAYER, MARICEL LONGAKIT
3164 BAYHON, CHERRY LEN RANIDO
3165 BAYHONAN, CLAIRE NIRZA
3166 BAYKING, WAZEL LIZET LOVE
3167 BAYLON, CHEERFUL LASTIMOSA
3168 BAYLON, CIELO LUTERTE
3169 BAYLON, ERICA MAE LARGOZA
3170 BAYLON, GLADYS MAE VERE
3171 BAYLON, GLYCEL MAE INTES
3172 BAYLON, KARINE PRESIGUEL
3173 BAYLON, MARY GRACE ROSITA
3174 BAYLON, MERLIE ANNE LUNARIA
3175 BAYLON, REYBELLE ANNE ALCUAZ
3176 BAYLON, SCARLETTE SANDOVAL
3177 BAYLON, SHARMAINE JOY TAGLE
3178 BAYLOSIS, EVELYN BALANZA
3179 BAYNO, LOWELLE SANTOS
3180 BAYNOSA, ANABEL DE LA CERNA
3181 BAYO, JULITO MABANAG
3182 BAYO, LIEZYL TEJARA
3183 BAYOG, CHERRYLL APOLINARIO
3184 BAYOG, ETHMA BANTOLO
3185 BAYOG, JOYCE MACEDA
3186 BAYOGOS, PRINCESS JULIE ANN RECORTE
3187 BAYOLA, GIEZEL ASIS
3188 BAYON-ON, BRIAN SANTILLAN
3189 BAYON-ON, RICHARD PINUTE
3190 BAYONA, DESERIE BORLEO
3191 BAYONA, FRANCE JEWREL MORALES
3192 BAYONA, MARRYDIEM ROMERO
3193 BAYONA, MARY MARGARETTE TAN
3194 BAYONA, ROMALYN PANTALUNAN
3195 BAYONAS, NELSON TUÑACAO
3196 BAYONETA, JUDE ALBERT JARDELEZA
3197 BAYONETA, MAE ANNE BELNAS
3198 BAYOS, MARYGRACE BERAS
3199 BAYOTLANG, DIANNE ECHAVEZ
3200 BAYRAN, CHRISTIAN HUTALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 66 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BAYRO, XHIARIWEN JAANI
3202 BAYRON, DIAN ROSE AMOR
3203 BAYSA, JOYCE KAREN TANGONAN
3204 BAYSON, ARICO JR MAGBITANG
3205 BAYTAN, ROSIELYN MACALE
3206 BAYUBAY, DIETERICH JAN LICANDA
3207 BAYUBAY, VIRGELIA MAQUIRA
3208 BAYUGA, JENNICA DE GUZMAN
3209 BAYURAN, MAY GERAPUSCO
3210 BAZAR, REGIN TIMOTHY MANIMBO
3211 BAÑA, MARIA FATIMA OLARTE
3212 BAÑACIA, ROAN ARINGO
3213 BAÑADERA, RHEA BIBON
3214 BAÑADOS, CHARIS CABARON
3215 BAÑADOS, ESTELLA COMALING
3216 BAÑAL, ARIEL BONGON
3217 BAÑAR, JEFFRELYN VILLAFRANCA
3218 BAÑARES, CINDY GRACE MATAMMU
3219 BAÑEZ, JULIET MASILLONES
3220 BAÑEZ, KRISELLE FERNANDEZ
3221 BAÑEZ, MELANIE JADMAN
3222 BAÑGA, JESSIEL OGALDE
3223 BAÑO, MARY JOY JAGOÑA
3224 BEATINGO, RONILA MAE OLIVARES
3225 BEATO, MA LUISA ABAJA
3226 BEBANCO, NOEMI JEAN SUAN
3227 BECARES, IRENE BERNARDEZ
3228 BECERIL, JOHN ROBERT FELICILDA
3229 BECHAYDA, MARYLENE JOY BECHAYDA
3230 BECIDILLA, FLOREGEN BARTIDO
3231 BECIRIL, ARYAN REYES
3232 BEDAÑA, MARGERY ANNE LLONA
3233 BEDIA, DESIREE JOYCE LAGUNA
3234 BEDIJA, MA CARLA GALUPO
3235 BEDIONES, ARONDRA SANTIAGO
3236 BEDIT, LESVIENAMAE BACALE
3237 BEDRIJO, CELERINA ALCONTIN
3238 BEDUA, TONI ROSE LUMBRA
3239 BEGONIA, EDELIZA NERVAR
3240 BEGORNIA, MARK DANEL MANLAPAS
3241 BEGOSA, RONAVEL ZERRUDO
3242 BEHAGAN, ERA JANE JAUCULAN
3243 BEJAR, GEORGINA VENTURA
3244 BEJAR, JEMBOY VALDERAMA
3245 BEJAR, JESPER AUDITOR
3246 BEJEL, KRISTYL JOY DAHAN
3247 BEJOCO, ARJUN LIBRADILLA
3248 BEJONA, RICKY JR DURAN
3249 BEKING, MARK ANTHONY CUERDA
3250 BEL-IDA, LILIBETH ACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 67 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BELACAS, JEMIMAH PARCON
3252 BELAGUAS, ANNA LOU PLANTERAS
3253 BELAMIDE, MARY ANN OMBOY
3254 BELAMIDE, PAULINE JEN LEYBA
3255 BELANDO, BERNADETTE ILAN
3256 BELANDO, MARK JEFFERSON YARCIA
3257 BELANDRES, CIELOU MENDOZA
3258 BELANIO, SHARMAINE GAMILONG
3259 BELANO, JERALD MIRANDA
3260 BELARAS, APRIL BASNIC
3261 BELARDO, KENT JERICO DIAZ
3262 BELARDO, MICHAEL JOHN BARCELLANO
3263 BELARDO, RAY BIBON
3264 BELARMA, CRIZELL JOY CUNANAN
3265 BELARMA, ZUZEY MAE SOMULAT
3266 BELARMINO, FRANCISCO JERICHO VALENZUELA
3267 BELARMINO, HONEY GRACE CADUNGOG
3268 BELARMINO, MANELYN BOGADOR
3269 BELARMINO, MARY CRIS TABUNGCAY
3270 BELBES, GINO PEREZ
3271 BELCIÑA, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
3272 BELEN, CHRISTIAN BAS
3273 BELEN, NOEL JR DE JESUS
3274 BELEN, REINALD JAY TENA
3275 BELEN, ROCHELLE CAMO
3276 BELEN, SARAH JOY MANINANG
3277 BELEY, LADY DIA CASINILLO
3278 BELGA, CYRIL JANE SOL
3279 BELGA, FREDDIE BOLAÑOS
3280 BELGA, LEA BANILA
3281 BELGA, RODERICK BELLEN
3282 BELGAR, LAWRENCE DE LA RAMA
3283 BELIANO, DARWIN DAYAWEN
3284 BELINO, DIANE LIZZETH ATIENZA
3285 BELINO, JESSIE ABAO
3286 BELISTA, EDNALYN SOL
3287 BELLEDO, AIZLYN CORDERO
3288 BELLEN, ANTHONY VILLAMOR
3289 BELLEN, FLORISA PELON
3290 BELLEN, KRISTINA KATE CABREDO
3291 BELLEN, RANDY CABRAL
3292 BELLESON, GLENDA REBUTIACO
3293 BELLEZA, MARK PAOLO VALERIO
3294 BELLINO, RICKY SUBRIAN
3295 BELLO, CRISTEL CAÑAS
3296 BELLO, KRISMA TABBAY
3297 BELLO, NERISSA CARAIG
3298 BELLONG, MARY-AN FERNANDEZ
3299 BELLOSILLO, ANGELA BETON
3300 BELLOSILLO, MILDRED DINOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 68 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BELLOSILLO, PEÑAFIEL BRETANIA
3302 BELMIS, MICHAEL CARY
3303 BELMONTE, MARICRIS PUYAT
3304 BELMONTE, RANDELIO ABLAZA
3305 BELMONTE, RAQUEL PEREZ
3306 BELMONTE, ROLANDO JR PADERNILLA
3307 BELMORO, JAMES PAUL ALTAMERO
3308 BELNAS, ILENE CADILE
3309 BELOY, HERMALYN YBAÑEZ
3310 BELOY, MAREMIE JANE JULOM
3311 BELOY, NECEL SALES
3312 BELTRAN, AGNES CANCERAN
3313 BELTRAN, ANLIE NALDOZA
3314 BELTRAN, BRYAN PARDILLA
3315 BELTRAN, CYRIL FIGURA
3316 BELTRAN, FELCRIS GONZALES
3317 BELTRAN, JANICE LLANES
3318 BELTRAN, RHEA LORNA BINI
3319 BELTRAN, RYAN CORDOVA
3320 BELZA, JARACE ANGELES
3321 BENARO, EUNNIE ROSE LATO
3322 BENAVENTE, JEAN BAYONITO
3323 BENAVIDEZ, BRYAN MARK ROSELLO
3324 BENAVIDEZ, NOMER MAESTRE
3325 BENCALO, LORENZ OSAITA
3326 BENDAÑA, JESSICA ESTEBAN
3327 BENDECIO, RAYNOLD BRONCANO
3328 BENDEJO, ANGEL HART LUMAMIG
3329 BENDICIO, BERNADETH BONITE
3330 BENDISULA, REY MARK SUPETRAN
3331 BENDITA, DAYANARA DAYLISAN
3332 BENDOL, WENNA BERONDO
3333 BENDONG, HAZEL DWIGHT PANTOLLANO
3334 BENDOY, DAISY VIÑO
3335 BENEDICTO, EDILBERTO JR BERNARTE
3336 BENEDICTO, JASMIN MOLINO
3337 BENEGIAN, JENELYN PAGSUGUIRON
3338 BENET, VANESSA SABANAL
3339 BENGTAY, FRENELYN GARCIA
3340 BENIGA, SHAYNE JOSEL BALATERO
3341 BENIGNO, JERSILD ARTUR DOMINGO
3342 BENITEZ, AILEEN LYDZUSTRE
3343 BENITEZ, APRIL ROSE SUMAMPONG
3344 BENITEZ, CONRADO YAUCO
3345 BENITEZ, JENNYLYN MURAO
3346 BENITEZ, MERLYN MAGBUAL
3347 BENITEZ, RYAN MERCED
3348 BENITO, NAYLAH DALIDIG
3349 BENITO-CANA, ASNIAH BEDORI
3350 BENJAMIN, GLORIDA HALOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 69 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BENJAMIN, MARIEL MIGUEL
3352 BENLOTA, LAICA GINEZ
3353 BENOSA, ISZEL ANN PELAEZ
3354 BENOSA, ROSE ANN SERRANO
3355 BENOZA, LOUI MARK AYUP
3356 BENSI, JOHNWEL BAGUIO
3357 BENSURTO, SYRA GRACIELLE RANOLA
3358 BENTILLO, MARS JOI
3359 BENTILLO, REGINA AYONG
3360 BENTRES, BEVERLY SANTOS
3361 BENTRES, KEREN GAYONAN
3362 BENTULAN, GEA GENITA
3363 BENTULAN, JERAMIE CAÑETE
3364 BEO, JENALYN MONTES
3365 BERADIO, ANNA LOREN BANTOTO
3366 BERAGO, CHRISTINE JOY ARBOIS
3367 BERAN, EUNICE PADILLA
3368 BERAN, MYRA BALAWEG
3369 BERANA, JANICE BELEN
3370 BERANIA, DENISE ALYSON CABURONG
3371 BERANO, FRENI JUNE BALLESTA
3372 BERAQUIT, RACQUEL GARCIA
3373 BERBANO, MERVHI LYNNE POSADAS
3374 BERBISADA, RACHEL GABUYA
3375 BERBOSO, DYAN CUBE
3376 BERCE, BRENDA BARRAMEDA
3377 BERDIN, DAISYLYN SALIGUMBA
3378 BERDIN, MAYBELLE PANALIGAN
3379 BERDOS, DANESSA BALANE
3380 BEREDO, DIOSA REAL
3381 BERESO, REGELITO MORALES
3382 BERGADO, DONALYN MANALO
3383 BERGADO, HARLENE VILLAMIN
3384 BERGADO, ROSE-ANN BUYO
3385 BERGANIO, MARIVIC FLORES
3386 BERGOSA, BRYLLE JOHN ALI
3387 BERGUILA, MARIBEL PAMILARAN
3388 BERINA, JUNELYN JOY QUEDDENG
3389 BERIOSO, WILROSE SWEET SALADAGA
3390 BERIÑA, CLAIRE ESTAVILLO
3391 BERJA, JOHN REY DAGON
3392 BERJA, NESTLE MAE GOAD
3393 BERMA, JHONALYN QUITE
3394 BERMAS, IRISH VISTA
3395 BERME, JUSTINO SANTOYO
3396 BERMEJO, AGUSTINO JR CUAMAG
3397 BERMEJO, ESTRELITA FADERO
3398 BERMEJO, GRACE ANNE BARREDA
3399 BERMEJO, MARY GRACE PISON
3400 BERMILLO, STANLEY ARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 70 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BERMIO, KIM DANIELLE QUITASOL
3402 BERMISA, ROSE ANN SANDAAN
3403 BERMOY, MARY JANE LIPALAM
3404 BERMUDEZ, BERT OCON
3405 BERMUDEZ, DIOSA SORIANO
3406 BERMUDEZ, GLADYS REYES
3407 BERMUDEZ, JOAN VELA
3408 BERMUDEZ, NEIL ARVIN ARSENAL
3409 BERMUDEZ, RIC RIJEN GONZAGA
3410 BERMUDEZ, ROXANNE VALDEZ
3411 BERMUDO, CLAUDINE RAFAEL
3412 BERMUDO, CRIS MARK VERGARA
3413 BERMUDO, MERIAM CHRISTINE ARAPOC
3414 BERMUDO, RESHELLE JEAN LUPASI
3415 BERMUNDO, GENE PAUL LABALAN
3416 BERMUNDO, JESSA BERDIN
3417 BERNABE, AGNES MATABA
3418 BERNABE, CHERRY ANN NOCUM
3419 BERNABE, EDGARDO JAIME
3420 BERNABE, JESSICA OCSILLOS
3421 BERNABE, JOVEMAR GUINTO
3422 BERNABE, KHATE SERRANO
3423 BERNABE, MARIANNE KAYE CAPUYON
3424 BERNABE, MARITES CARITATIVO
3425 BERNABE, SEAN CARLO MANUEL
3426 BERNABE, SHIELA MAE BAJENTING
3427 BERNABE, VINCE CHRISTOPHER CALATA
3428 BERNADES, NOVIE DELIGERO
3429 BERNAL, ALDRYN OBEREZ
3430 BERNAL, ANALYN ELIZARES
3431 BERNAL, HANZEL FRANZ TAYAMORA
3432 BERNAL, JASON AMAR
3433 BERNAL, PAOLA NIKA QUITO
3434 BERNAL, SHEILA BARRAMEDA
3435 BERNALDEZ, CRISME JOY PELENIO
3436 BERNALDEZ, JOAN LUBAS
3437 BERNALDEZ, JOSETH FUENTES
3438 BERNALDEZ, KRISTINE MARIE NABAS
3439 BERNALES, BARTOLOME BUGTONG
3440 BERNALES, GEOVANNIE JR ARCHES
3441 BERNALES, KATRENA PEPITO
3442 BERNALES, SAMSON JR ACADEMIA
3443 BERNANDINO, MARK NICKHOLE REYES
3444 BERNARDEZ, DINA CORDERO
3445 BERNARDEZ, ROSEVELT JOHN JR QUEPPET
3446 BERNARDINO, CHRISTEL BANTILAN
3447 BERNARDINO, CRISTERLENE ACAIN
3448 BERNARDINO, DAPHNIE DIANNE DISPO
3449 BERNARDINO, JANETH DULDUCO
3450 BERNARDINO, JEMELIE LOBENDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 71 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BERNARDINO, KELLY CHANNEL FELIPE
3452 BERNARDINO, MAY ANN ABALI
3453 BERNARDINO, MAY BERNADETH CAMBE
3454 BERNARDINO, NINNA KRISCIA ABAYAN
3455 BERNARDINO, ROSALYN RAMOS
3456 BERNARDO, ARTHUR JR AGBU
3457 BERNARDO, BRYAN DALE MUSNI
3458 BERNARDO, EDILBERTO MEDINA
3459 BERNARDO, ELBA OSIDA
3460 BERNARDO, FRANCESCA ANGELYN PASCUAL
3461 BERNARDO, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ
3462 BERNARDO, JOEL TORINO
3463 BERNARDO, NATHANIEL CRUZ
3464 BERNARDO, NENETTE MAGSAKAY
3465 BERNAS, BEATRIZ ANN DASAL
3466 BERNIDO, ARMER JOHN LLARENA
3467 BERNIL, CLARENCE CASAS
3468 BERNUS, ACHUKA MARIE DARE BAGUIO
3469 BERNUS, CLINT JOSEPH GARILAO
3470 BERON, GESSA CARDENO
3471 BERON, MARIA CARLA ISAGA
3472 BERONDO, CHIELO MARIE LABUNOG
3473 BERONDO, ROBERT JR GALON
3474 BERONGAN, LITO TABORADA
3475 BERONGOY, JESAMY ENTERO
3476 BERONIO, DAPHNE MARIE BERSABAL
3477 BERONIO, JEDIDIAH GARCIA
3478 BEROS, DAN MARCK JIMENO
3479 BEROS, HANAH APELADO
3480 BEROÑA, MARIE PADER
3481 BERSABAL, AIZA LENDIO
3482 BERSABAL, CLEA BORBON
3483 BERSABAL, LEA NOTARIO
3484 BERSABAL, MARY IRISH BADONG
3485 BERSAMIN, DINDO BAGNI
3486 BERSANO, ROXANE OLAVIDES
3487 BERSOLA, ORLAND ASUNCION
3488 BERTES, KARLA MARI ISORENA
3489 BERTILLO, ARNEL AMEN
3490 BERTO, SAYATUL ATTARI
3491 BERTOS, MA ZARAH MAE RESURRECCION
3492 BERTOS, MELISSA ANN
3493 BERTULFO, MYKA DELA CRUZ
3494 BERUELA, EARL GONZALES
3495 BERZUELA, JASON MATHEW DAYAON
3496 BESA, CRISTIAN JAY VALENTE
3497 BESABIS, JAYLORD MACABUGTO
3498 BESAGAS, FELIX III BOSQUIT
3499 BESARIO, CYRIL RAFOLS
3500 BESARIO, HANNA MAE ENDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 72 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BESAÑES, JASPER RETUYAN
3502 BESIATA, MA VICTORIA DEGORIO
3503 BESILED, KIMBERLY RAMOS
3504 BESINGA, ERLINDA MALAYAO
3505 BESINIO, CHESTER JAMES CALCEÑA
3506 BESINIO, KAREN MALAGA
3507 BESINIO, RIA MANALO
3508 BESMONTE, CHRISTINE MARCOS
3509 BESO, ALEXCIA HONRADA
3510 BESONAYA, KENT DE JOSE
3511 BESONIA, CARL VINCENT BONIFACIO
3512 BESSINGGA, CHERRYL BAULITE
3513 BESTOCA, LARISA MATES
3514 BESTUDIO, REY PANUGAN
3515 BETARMOS, KEVIN PADILLO
3516 BETIDOS, ANNA MAE CAÑADA
3517 BETIO, KRISHEL MATELA
3518 BETITO, MAYRA BELARDO
3519 BETIZ, JOVEL BERMAS
3520 BETONIO, ANNALISA MASARQUE
3521 BETONIO, JEMMARIE ABILONG
3522 BETONIO, JHUNREY AVILA
3523 BETONIO, JOANE LEORENCE MARAÑON
3524 BETONIO, MICHELL MISA
3525 BEÑOSA, FLORDELUNA ARE
3526 BIACO, MA LIWAY MARQUEZ
3527 BIAG, MEG MICHELLE BAQUING
3528 BIANDO, RICHILDA BAYOS
3529 BIASCA, MELCA GABORNO
3530 BIATISOLA, KRYSTAL KAYE LOUISE SUSTITUIDO
3531 BIAY, JICILLE MANOOT
3532 BIBAL, DANRYLL AMORES
3533 BIBAT, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
3534 BIBON, JESSICA OJEDA
3535 BICALDO, KEMVERLY MAOMAY
3536 BICERA, EMILY NIEGO
3537 BICERA, GENESIS AUBRIAN ABALOS
3538 BICLAR, DONA JOY OCAMPO
3539 BICOY, DIONMAR LAMINA
3540 BID-ING, MARINA TANO
3541 BIDAJA, MARK JOSEPH CRUZ
3542 BIDAVID, CARLA JOY PAVA
3543 BIDO, ARTHUR JOHN BORCELO
3544 BIDOL, JAY-R BEGUIRAS
3545 BIEN, HONESTO JR BELON
3546 BIENE, KERSTIN THEA GERODIAS
3547 BIENVENIDA, LORAINE COLIMA
3548 BIGAL, CIARA LACISTE
3549 BIGCAS, EVAN ROY BAHAN
3550 BIGCAS, JOZYL MONTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 73 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BIGLANG-AWA, JOSHUA LABISTE
3552 BIGNOTEA, ANGELICA TONIDO
3553 BIGORNIA, RUCHELLE ANN QUINTOS
3554 BIGUERAS, JOHN BALICOCO
3555 BIHAG, ANALYN DEL SOCORRO
3556 BILAG, MILLER PAULO DACUMOS
3557 BILANGEL, APRIL JOY TAN
3558 BILAO, JUNAIDAH TATO
3559 BILAOS, MARIA TERESA PIFAÑO
3560 BILAW, EMMANUEL TOMAS
3561 BILBAO, JANETH DAEL
3562 BILLALBA, MAYREN NUÑEZ
3563 BILLATE, ANNA MARIE AGUANTA
3564 BILLATE, CHARIE BONGUIT
3565 BILLETA, CHRIS CARCAMO
3566 BILLON, REYAH SHINE ALFORQUE
3567 BILLONA, MARVELYN ESPADERO
3568 BILLONES, AMEMYCEL SOLANO
3569 BILLONES, ANJANETTE DAGA-ANG
3570 BILLONES, JOHN CARLO
3571 BILLONES, MANILYN MARIPOSA
3572 BILLONES, REYNALDO AUQUICO
3573 BILLONES, RHEALYN COMENDADOR
3574 BILLONES, RODELYN VILLAMOR
3575 BILLONES, ROZEL MASLOG
3576 BILLONES, WILSON PERMETES
3577 BILLONID, CAREEN EMM ABAPO
3578 BILO, IRISH JOY DE LOS SANTOS
3579 BINANDO, GERRY BEGSENG
3580 BINANTOLES, MELANIE PLAZA
3581 BINANUA, MICHELLE JOY SARABOSING
3582 BINATAC, CHONA NUÑEZ
3583 BINAY, BETHDAY ISAGA
3584 BINAY, DANICA LYN SANDOVAL
3585 BINAY-AN, BELEN QUIÑANOLA
3586 BINAY-AN, JAELYN DULNUAN
3587 BINAYAO, JOYBEL ROSE LAGHAY
3588 BINAYUG, JEFFREY MAGDUA
3589 BINDOY, JANICA ATENTA
3590 BINGAYAN, MARIVIC PARDO
3591 BINGCO, MIRA PADILLO
3592 BINGCO, SHEEN MARK SOTTO
3593 BINGHAY, CERMEL DOMINGUEZ
3594 BINGHOY, RAE CHRISTINE NISNISAN
3595 BINIAHAN, GRACEOUS PELAGIO
3596 BINIAHAN, MYLA MARTIN
3597 BINLANG, JOYCE BUNOY
3598 BINLINGAN, JEAN MARIE GULLUNAN
3599 BINO, CRISTOBAL BERMUNDO
3600 BINO, MC ALBERT LEO ZULUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 74 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BINONGGARA, AMINODIN MACAOMBAO
3602 BINUEZA, DIVINE GRACE BITAGUN
3603 BINUHAY, RHEANNE PENDATUN
3604 BINUYA, JOYCE BONDOC
3605 BIOLON, RECHELLE GUTIERREZ
3606 BIONG, PEDRO JR DARANG
3607 BIONGCOG, CRISTEL TURA
3608 BIONGCOG, JANICE LAMOSTE
3609 BIQUE, DENNIS RODEMIO
3610 BIRAO, JUMAR SANTILLANA
3611 BIRAO, MARIALIN FREYA MOLINO
3612 BIRON, BEVERLY MERCADO
3613 BIRON, SHIRLEN VILLAREN
3614 BISBIS, AN-AN DANGIWAN
3615 BISCAN, LORIE MAE BOJE
3616 BISCARRA, KIMBERLY BUENO
3617 BISENIO, PAULA KRISTIE ESTRADA
3618 BISILIOTE, HAGEN DOROMAL
3619 BISNAR, JONATHAN LIBRES
3620 BISNAR, NIÑA RICA TORRES
3621 BISONAYA, JONAH LUBATON
3622 BISQUERA, TERESA ARANDIA
3623 BISWAYAN, VANESSA DEL CASTILLO
3624 BISWELAN, GRACE ANN ABAD
3625 BITAC, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
3626 BITALAC, LI ANN HERRERA
3627 BITAMOG, CLARIJANE DASALLA
3628 BITANCOR, ALJON OSTRIA
3629 BITANCOR, APRIL VINE MAPUTOL
3630 BITANCUR, ALYSSA YVETTE QUIAPO
3631 BITANCUR, MAUREN DE VERA
3632 BITANG, MARGIE BANDALA
3633 BITANGCOL, ABEGAIL QUIAMBAO
3634 BITARA, MICHELLE MALACA
3635 BITARE, ROSELYN BALAGTAS
3636 BITOCLO, PHYNE GERNALYN NISPEROS
3637 BITONG-NAVALTA, EILEEN RASGO
3638 BITOR, MARIAN MANAYON
3639 BITUIN, ANALYN CAPALIHAN
3640 BITUIN, CYNTHIA REYES
3641 BITUIN, MARIVIC AGUILAR
3642 BITUONON, KATRINA SARAH MESIONA
3643 BLACK, RAYMOND CAMACHO
3644 BLANCA, MARCO PAULO LOREÑA
3645 BLANCA, MARY ANN GOMEZ
3646 BLANCADA, AARON ABARQUEZ
3647 BLANCAFLOR, MARY QUINN MANONGTONG
3648 BLANCE, EMILY PEARL JUNSAY
3649 BLANCO, ALEXANDER ESPINO
3650 BLANCO, AUGILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 75 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BLANCO, CLARIZZ AIZA FERNANDEZ
3652 BLANCO, DIOSCORA SALMASAN
3653 BLANCO, JEYCHELGEN DELA PEÑA
3654 BLANCO, JOMARMIE ANUNCIADO
3655 BLANCO, JUDITH LONGAKIT
3656 BLANCO, KHARIM PANOTES
3657 BLANCO, MARC CHRISTIAN PASCUA
3658 BLANCO, MARILYN ELEPONGA
3659 BLANCO, MERLITA TUQUIB
3660 BLANCO, MICHELLE AVISO
3661 BLANCO, NIÑO GEREBESE
3662 BLANCO, RIEL ARDEN ESGUERRA
3663 BLANDO, ELAISA PATIÑO
3664 BLANDO, MARIA THERESA VALLE
3665 BLANDO, MODESTO JR BERGONIA
3666 BLANQUISCO, CATHRINE PURA
3667 BLARDONY, PATRIZIA ISABEL LOPEZ
3668 BLAS, JOMELYN BILOKEN
3669 BLAS, KENNETH BUDADONG
3670 BLASCO, JASMIN CAGUIMBAL
3671 BLASE, ANA RHEZA BULARON
3672 BLASE, MARIA NOVELYN LAGRAMA
3673 BLASTIQUE, JOHANA MAY RUAZOL
3674 BLASTIQUE, KAYCEE VILLAMIN
3675 BLAZA, EARL VINCENT SARMIENTO
3676 BO, LORDJUN BILOLO
3677 BOA, JENELYN ROS
3678 BOA, KATHLENE MAE MARTINEZ
3679 BOADO, JOVANNI ENRIQUE
3680 BOBADILLA, RYAN DE LA PEÑA
3681 BOBIS, ALDRIN BONTIGAO
3682 BOBIS, JESSICA JANE BONAYON
3683 BOBIS, MELANIE ARENAS
3684 BOBIS, TERESITA CANOSA
3685 BOBO, RELYN NALAGON
3686 BOCABO, FEDELITO JR TEVES
3687 BOCALIG, JOVY BERUEGA
3688 BOCAR, STEPHANIE JEAN ARDABE
3689 BOCO, CLEA REBOTAR
3690 BODEGAS, MARISSA BACUD
3691 BODINO, JESSA MAE BOLILAN
3692 BODIONGAN, AIZA ANOBA
3693 BODIONGAN, CERIANNE PEARL INTIG
3694 BODO, DENNISON RAMOS
3695 BODOD, REAH JEAN ZARRIZ
3696 BOESER, FLORA MAE RIOMALOS
3697 BOG-ACON, MARK KEVIN DAGSON
3698 BOGABEL, ANGELICA ZAMORA
3699 BOGNADON, JOSEPHINE BUCTAYON
3700 BOHOL, NEIL VINCENT CASTELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 76 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BOHOL, SHAIRA FAYE TRASPORTO
3702 BOHOL, WENELEN ABELONG
3703 BOHOLST, ANDREA MAE OCON
3704 BOHOLST, JOANA MARIE DELGADO
3705 BOISER, STEAVEN KINTH DANLO
3706 BOJOCAN, APPLE GRACE LERTIDO
3707 BOJORQUE, LALAINE PLACIDES
3708 BOK, JASPER ALLAN PLAZA
3709 BOKHARIE, SITTIE NAIDAH HADJI CASAN
3710 BOKILIS, JEROME SALTINO
3711 BOL-ANON, MARY JOYCE FROA
3712 BOLA, SHERRY BALINQUIT
3713 BOLANDO, KEEREN BOHOLST
3714 BOLANIO, CYNTHIA JOGUILON
3715 BOLANIO, DOROTHY RANTAY
3716 BOLANIO, JERGEN IVAN MANCIO
3717 BOLANIO, JUNDEAR LEEN PUERTOS
3718 BOLANTE, ELAINE ZERLINA PERAIRA
3719 BOLASCO, KRYSTAL JOY ABADINES
3720 BOLAYO, ANABELLE KIMO
3721 BOLAÑOS, MARIA COLEEN AMON
3722 BOLHAYON, JOYCEE DAMUCAY
3723 BOLIMA, JESSA FRANCO
3724 BOLIMA, MARILEX ROARING
3725 BOLINA, MARY ROSE BAYDO
3726 BOLITO, LUISA
3727 BOLIVAR, JOHN LEO SANTILLAN
3728 BOLJURAN, RUTCHE DEVARAS
3729 BOLO, ROCHELLE LACERNA
3730 BOLON, REVIN ESQUILLO
3731 BOLONGAITA, RENANTE BOLONG
3732 BOLOTAOLO, JUNAHVEE ZAFRA
3733 BOMBITA, LORINA BEJER
3734 BOMEDIANO, MARY GRACE PACO
3735 BON, HERNY ROSAS
3736 BONA, KIMBERLY ANN TORALDE
3737 BONA, MARIAH AGATHA RUBI
3738 BONA, WILLIAM LAGUISMA
3739 BONADOR, APRIL NHEN LUMABE
3740 BONAFE, ROSALIE ROMANO
3741 BONAGUA, JINKY DEL RIO
3742 BONALES, LOUIELYN PACIENCIA
3743 BONANCIA, JHUNEL TEOXON
3744 BONAOBRA, DENIS DY
3745 BONAOBRA, JADE ANIEL SARIO
3746 BONAOBRA, LIEZL BONAGUA
3747 BONAOBRA, MELVIN BENITEZ
3748 BONAOBRA, SARAH LYN DOMER
3749 BONARES, BERNADETTE JULIAN
3750 BONCALES, JOMARLYN GARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 77 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BONCALES, PEDRO CONTIOSO
3752 BONCATO, ABIGAEL AQUINO
3753 BONCAVIL, BIENVENIDO FERNANDEZ
3754 BONCODIN, JOY RODRIGUEZ
3755 BONCOLMO, GIRLY BORAGAY
3756 BONDACO, RONALDO JUMAWAN
3757 BONDAD, SHAENA ELLAIN DAPADAP
3758 BONDOC, GERALD CASTRO
3759 BONDOC, JOAN LISETTE FLORES
3760 BONDOC, MARILOU ARANETA
3761 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON
3762 BONDOC, SIMON ALONZO
3763 BONDOCOY, RONEL PENAMANTE
3764 BONGALBAL, VALERIE ANN BRIMBUELA
3765 BONGALOS, MARY GLENN LAGULA
3766 BONGANAY, SHIRLEY ANNE CORNEL
3767 BONGANCISO, GLADYS BETIC
3768 BONGANCISO, TEODOSIO JR DICO
3769 BONGAPAT, JOHN NOE CAÑETE
3770 BONGAROS, JACQUILINE ALIAH DELA PISA
3771 BONGATO, CLAUDINE CUISON
3772 BONGAY, CALBERT ALBANIA
3773 BONGBONGA, ROMER SINGZON
3774 BONGCALES, JULIANNE LOMOPOG
3775 BONGCARAS, ADELIA MONDAYA
3776 BONGCAYAO, JINIAN CATINDIN
3777 BONGCO, MICHAEL MANALILI
3778 BONGHANOY, CHERYL DELA PEÑA
3779 BONGHANOY, LANNY ROSE GARCIA
3780 BONGHANOY, ROMNICK DAQUIADO
3781 BONGLAY, ANGELINE SAGRADO
3782 BONGLAY, MARY JANE ELARDE
3783 BONGO, CARLOS CASAS
3784 BONGO, CHARLENE MAE MACASAOL
3785 BONGO, MARGIE MAE SUMINGUIT
3786 BONGO, MARIA CARISSA KRISTAH MANGONLAY
3787 BONGO, MERALONA PEDERE
3788 BONGO, MICHAEL JOHN MALAYAO
3789 BONGON, GAVIE VALLE
3790 BONGON, LEA BRUL
3791 BONGYAD, MARJORIE JIMENA
3792 BONIAO, ANNALOU DOBLUIS
3793 BONIAO, CRISTINE MORANDANTE
3794 BONIFACIO, EDDIELYN ZULEIRA GARCIA
3795 BONIFACIO, LURELEN BUENAFLOR
3796 BONIFACIO, REIGN CHARRA MAE JIMENEZ
3797 BONILLA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
3798 BONIOLA, CHRISTIAN MAE CUER
3799 BONITE, LADY GRACE POBADORA
3800 BONITE, NHYS VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 78 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BONITES, LOURDES SABBALUCA
3802 BONITO, KIM MARIE DAR
3803 BONITO, NIÑO JAY DELFINO
3804 BONITO, SHEILA PATIAG
3805 BONJOC, CLEISTHENESS MORAL
3806 BONJOC, TEOFATRICK MANOLO LLEVER
3807 BONO, JOEJAKE PATRIARCA
3808 BONO, PEDRO JR SUELO
3809 BONOSTRO, MICHAEL SUMBADON
3810 BONOTAN, JUANITA AYOP
3811 BONOTAN, MARIMAR ESPINOZA
3812 BONSOL, PRECIOUS ANN LANDICHO
3813 BONSUBRE, CHARLENE
3814 BONSUBRE, SHERYL DINSAY
3815 BONTAO, MELODY ONDOY
3816 BONTO, MARICON CASQUIO
3817 BONUS, ROMMEL FABROS
3818 BONZO, KIM ADRIANNE ARLOS
3819 BOONGALING, MARIA CHARINNA
3820 BOQUEO, JOHN PATRICK DOMO
3821 BOQUIRIN, NIKKA DITONA
3822 BORABO, DOMINGA BARDINO
3823 BORAGAY, DEBBIE SAMAR
3824 BORBAJO, MARICRES SALEM
3825 BORBE, AILEEN BARCOMA
3826 BORBE, ELSA FRUTO
3827 BORBE, REMELYN BERUELA
3828 BORBE, RENIL JAY BERUELA
3829 BORBON, JOMARIE OTADOY
3830 BORBON, RACHEL LADUA
3831 BORCES, NOREEN PARAS
3832 BORCI, VANESSA DAINE UNTAYAO
3833 BORDAJE, ANGELINE GALLANDEZ
3834 BORDAJE, ANGELLY AWIT
3835 BORDALLO, MARY ANN NARAJA
3836 BORDEN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MENINA
3837 BORDEN, JARREN TUMONGHA
3838 BORDEOS, MICHAEL BONAOBRA
3839 BORDIOS, GINA TAYON
3840 BORDONES, ROSEBELLE FANTILANAN
3841 BOREDAS, GENE JR DAÑO
3842 BORGANIO, KIM FRANCIS BALDOZA
3843 BORGOÑOS, IVY GAIL BRAVO
3844 BORGOÑOS, JIAN MALINAG
3845 BORINAGA, JOHN MARK IMBUTIN
3846 BORINGOT, JAYSON BERMILLO
3847 BORJA, ALISON SAMPANG
3848 BORJA, CRIZAMAE PESITO
3849 BORJA, DANICA MAURICIO
3850 BORJA, EUGENE PAUL ROBLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 79 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BORJA, JEFFREY VIVAS
3852 BORJA, JENNY LYN ESTEVES
3853 BORJA, JERAMIE JANE BAGAY
3854 BORJA, LAIZA TOLEDO
3855 BORJA, MARIBEL CAAMPUED
3856 BORJA, MONET IGNACIO
3857 BORJA, RHEA NEBRAO
3858 BORJA, RUDOLF BIMBO LUCAS
3859 BORJAL, ALWIN ESCULTURA
3860 BORJE, REAGAN TUMALE
3861 BORLAZA, SHIELA MAE DELADA
3862 BORNEA, JOY PRINCESS LIGUAYAN
3863 BORNEO, KENNETH ABUNDO
3864 BORNILLA, DIVINA JANE MANUEL
3865 BORONG, ALMER MAGARANG
3866 BORRAL, JULIE CREDO
3867 BORREO, LEIZLY ANN BURGO
3868 BORRES, CHRISTINE JANE LIM
3869 BORRETA, RECHELLE VILLENA
3870 BORROMEO, JESSYL PEFANIO
3871 BORROMEO, JOSE MARVELO CAPITPIT
3872 BORROMEO, MA LUISA SAMINADO
3873 BORWAY, RUBY DUGIE
3874 BOSE, JUDYLYN IDIYA
3875 BOSI, MARIA ANTONETTE ZAMORA
3876 BOSITO, CHARLOTTE MAE TEJAM
3877 BOSTON, TITO JR LOPEZ
3878 BOSTRILLO, KRYSTAL NAMORA
3879 BOTALON, DAVID BONCAY
3880 BOTAWAN, SAMANODING MACAANTAL
3881 BOTE, CAMILLE JIA CABILDO
3882 BOTENG, LEAH BAL-IYANG
3883 BOTILO, MARK JOY CASTOR
3884 BOTOR, MARICRIS MARIPOSQUE
3885 BOYAGAO, DARYL ABLASA
3886 BOYDON, KEICEE DULAN
3887 BOYONAS, JEMELLY ANN ZOZOBRADO
3888 BRA, ABONASSER GUMBAY
3889 BRACERO, JEANE-VIEVE ROMERO
3890 BRACHO, REY ANN GANATON
3891 BRAGA, CORAZON CILS
3892 BRAGA, JHOANA MAE RAMISCAL
3893 BRAGA, JOANNE ATOY
3894 BRAGA, OLIVER SORIBA
3895 BRAGAIS, ALFONSO JR VILLARBA
3896 BRAGAIS, EMY CLEOFE
3897 BRAGAIS, MARIA ARNELLE MACARAEG
3898 BRAGANZA, ELLA JANE BANDOJO
3899 BRAGANZA, GREZZA PERICO
3900 BRAGAS, AMERY CASIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 80 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BRAGASIN, CHARLENE CALAMBRO
3902 BRAHIM, NORHAISA CARIDAD
3903 BRANDINO, KRISTEL JADE CUBERO
3904 BRANDIZ, MARY JOYCE LAMORENO
3905 BRANIA, SHAINA MANIMTIM
3906 BRANZUELA, JESSA SINOY
3907 BRANZUELA, ROY IGBUHAY
3908 BRAQUIL, RETCHEL JANE DOLINO
3909 BRAVO, APRIL MAE LEAL
3910 BRAVO, CARINA CABICO
3911 BRAVO, JETHRO SAUNAY
3912 BRAVO, LESLIE MAE ASUNCION
3913 BRAVO, MERCY TAGANNA
3914 BRAVO, MIA VALENCIA
3915 BRAVO, VIVIAN ESTEBAN
3916 BRAZIL, ERGIE VALDEZ
3917 BRAZIL, MARIVIC ABALILI
3918 BRAÑOLA, SARALYN
3919 BREBONERIA, SADJED PEREZ
3920 BRECIA, ESMERALDA ECO
3921 BREGANIA, SHERYL HORCA
3922 BREGANZA, RONZ KERWIN JUANO
3923 BREMEN, KARLA CECILIA CALLEJA
3924 BREQUILLO, JENELYN DONGUINES
3925 BREQUILLO, SAMMY JR CANTILANG
3926 BRIETA, FRITZIE DAVE OMBOY
3927 BRIGILDO, JHON ERICSON ROBIN
3928 BRIGINO, JHON MACKEY TOLENTINO
3929 BRIGOLE, JONNEL PARAN
3930 BRIGOLE, MARIFE ADAJAR
3931 BRIGOLE, ROMEL QUINTERO
3932 BRIGOLI, ANGEL BAUTISTA
3933 BRIGOLI, NERISSA TRUMATA
3934 BRILLANTES, DIANNE JOY GOZUM
3935 BRILLANTES, ELIEZER VILLASIS
3936 BRILLO, GWENNETH REYES
3937 BRILLO, JANE MARIE BRILLO
3938 BRILLO, KHARLA MAE DAIS
3939 BRIN, MARJORIE COMPRA
3940 BRINCES, ELVIE GANORIA
3941 BRION, BONNA VERA PELORINA
3942 BRIONES, ANA MARIE JOY GOIS
3943 BRIONES, CHRISTINE LIEZEL CAPIZ
3944 BRIONES, FERMIN SAMPAYAN
3945 BRIONES, GLORY ANNE NAVARRO
3946 BRIONES, JENICA RAE MANAGBANAG
3947 BRIONES, KRISTINE KNICK TUPAZ
3948 BRIONES, MARIA CHRISTINA AMANSEC
3949 BRIONES, MARIA FRESCELA DURANO
3950 BRIONES, REALYN DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 81 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BRIONES, ROLLYMAR RODRIGUEZ
3952 BRIONES, SAMANTHA MARIE BERONIO
3953 BRIOSO, JESSA CABALTERA
3954 BRIOSO, SHERRAMAY SAMAR
3955 BRIOSOS, SABINA NA-OY
3956 BRITANICO, APRIL LOVE TANTIADO
3957 BRITANICO, EZRA ANTOINE CRUMB
3958 BRITANICO, KATRINA JOYCE AVILA
3959 BRITO, ABIGAIL BOQUEO
3960 BRITOS, FELY BRIONES
3961 BRIZA, JOEL SANTOS
3962 BRIÑAS, JOHN ERIC PONDEVIDA
3963 BROMAL, KAREN TABOC
3964 BRONCE, JOAN BARBO
3965 BRONIOLA, DARHIL INFANTE
3966 BRONIOLA, DONNA INFANTE
3967 BROQUEZA, CLARA MAE LUMASAC
3968 BROQUEZA, JORRYLL LUMASAC
3969 BROSAS, JOAN QUEAÑO
3970 BROWN, VIEVERLHY HADE
3971 BROZO, MONETH FLORES
3972 BROÑOLA, CLARIZE CLAIR SARAGENA
3973 BRUGADA, DALE GLORENCE PACOLI
3974 BRUIT, JIM MORES
3975 BRUNO, LHISZEL LOCSON
3976 BRUSOLA, MIA CARLA GALICIA
3977 BRUSOLA, ROCHELLE ALAPAN
3978 BRUTAS, MANILYN DICEN
3979 BRUZA, JUDY GLO ARCILLA
3980 BRUZA, REY BOOTS CALIPAY
3981 BUAL, MERLYN CALEPRE
3982 BUAL, NEVIA MARIE SARSONAS
3983 BUAL, PSALMER DAVE ABAD
3984 BUALAT, JUBIE SARMIENTO
3985 BUAN, CATHERINE GABAGAT
3986 BUAN, IMELDA SAN PEDRO
3987 BUAN, KRISIA DIANE MORIT
3988 BUAN, MARIA ANNACEL PERIDA
3989 BUARAO, JOSHUA BINAMIRA
3990 BUAT, NORLAILAH OCSIO
3991 BUATIS, JANICE VELASCO
3992 BUAYA, MYLENE SOSTANA JALANDONI
3993 BUAYABAN, MERGIE JOY GRANADO
3994 BUBAN, AILENE REYES
3995 BUBAN, BEVIRLY VILLANUEVA
3996 BUBAN, LOREN ABEGAIL DAYAON
3997 BUBAN, MAYLENE MENDOZA
3998 BUBAN, WILLARD KENNETH VILLARTA
3999 BUCA, BELLY LIBRES
4000 BUCAD, MARY LORRAINE BERMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 82 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BUCAD, MYRA OCAMPO
4002 BUCAG, KRISTIE BILGERA
4003 BUCAG, MAYBELLE TAQUIQUI
4004 BUCAG, PRINCESS JAFE TORALBA
4005 BUCAG, REGINA BECERA
4006 BUCALI, EBTISAM ABDULLAH
4007 BUCANEGRA, SYDNY SHEEN RAYMUNDO
4008 BUCANG, GERALDINE GALO
4009 BUCAO, JENNYROSE GASCON
4010 BUCASAN, JESSABEL MANIAGO
4011 BUCATAN, ARVIN BRAMAJE
4012 BUCCAT, WILLIAM JASMA
4013 BUCIA, JYNDA SUBSUBAN
4014 BUCIO, CAREN ONIL
4015 BUCK, MA VIOLETA GO
4016 BUCO, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN TATOY
4017 BUCO, JOANA ROSE DESPUIG
4018 BUCO, SHERWIN IGA-AN
4019 BUCOL, LESTER JADE BANAIS
4020 BUCOY, JONAS ROJAS
4021 BUCU, KRISZER IAN RAMOS
4022 BUDAÑO, JASSON ONGOS
4023 BUDIAS, MARIA SHAYNE BORJA
4024 BUDIONGAN, CARL JOSHUA RICARSE
4025 BUE, NORIZA VILLANUEVA
4026 BUEBOS, RICHELLE ESTALLO
4027 BUEN, DAN ARJAY PAGTUD
4028 BUEN, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
4029 BUEN, RIZZA ASIS
4030 BUENA, FHAIRIE LOPEZ
4031 BUENA, KENNETH ALBERT ESTENOR
4032 BUENA, MERLYN BIALEN
4033 BUENA, PEEJAY BEDAÑA
4034 BUENAFE, CHARLOTE ROXAN ENTERINA
4035 BUENAFE, JERELYN VENANCIO
4036 BUENAFE, JHONALYN PASION
4037 BUENAFLOR, DANICA MAE FAJEMOS
4038 BUENAFLOR, JESSICA JACOB
4039 BUENAFLOR, MARLOU LOZALDO
4040 BUENAOBRA, ANNABELLE TURLA
4041 BUENAOBRA, CESAR ESCUREL
4042 BUENAOBRA, PRINCESS ZYRA COMPETENTE
4043 BUENAVENTURA, ABIGAIL REGALA
4044 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE ANN CARLOS
4045 BUENAVENTURA, GENELYNE ANNE ORIO
4046 BUENAVENTURA, KHERNYLIE DIAZ
4047 BUENAVENTURA, KIER TUGA
4048 BUENAVIDEZ, JESSICA BATALLER
4049 BUENBRAZO, JOHN KIRBY ARCENAL
4050 BUENDIA, BLESSILDA MAY MANLULU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 83 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BUENDIA, CARLOTA KAY RED
4052 BUENDIA, DESIREE GIRAY
4053 BUENDIA, SHEIAN ANGELICA GABAN
4054 BUENO, AIN BEDAÑO
4055 BUENO, ANNE PAULYNE LABRADOR
4056 BUENO, APRIL ROSE
4057 BUENO, CARMELA TALLER
4058 BUENO, CLARISSA JOY BOGAYONG
4059 BUENO, JOHN MICHAEL AMA
4060 BUENO, KRISTOVAL
4061 BUENO, LAARNIE AMANCIO
4062 BUENO, MARIA ANGELA CAGALITAN
4063 BUENO, MINERVA CACHO
4064 BUENO, NIECILL PIOGO
4065 BUENO, ROXANNE VALIENTE
4066 BUENSALIDA, JANINE CONSIGNADO
4067 BUENSALIDA, JOVEN RAMOS
4068 BUENSALIDA, MARK FRANCIS NEONAL
4069 BUENSUCESO, BUENAFE CORPUZ
4070 BUENSUCESO, JULIE HERNANDEZ
4071 BUENTIPO, ALMA JANE TIMBREZA
4072 BUENVIAJE, GISELLE MATIRA
4073 BUERGO, ZAYRA TOGÑO
4074 BUETA, LIZA MAE AMORIN
4075 BUEZA, MARJORIE SUENO
4076 BUGAIS, ANNA ROSE COMO
4077 BUGANOTAN, JERIEL BARDON
4078 BUGARIN, MARY JANE VERONA
4079 BUGARIN, SHEINA MAY MISLANG
4080 BUGAS, REGINA MAE TINDOY
4081 BUGAYONG, PAULINE MAY SILLA
4082 BUGCAL, ANGELICA LANDAS
4083 BUGHO, KORINA SOLILAP
4084 BUGIAS, IRISH CRISTINE TANDUGON
4085 BUGNON, APPLE JOIE DORONIO
4086 BUGTONG, JAMEELA WEJDAN AGAS
4087 BUGTONG, JENNEY AZORES
4088 BUGUINA, ISAAC GLYSDY TALINIO
4089 BUHALOG, IVIE PRINCES VENDIOLA
4090 BUHAT, GRACE JOY BOLITO
4091 BUHIAN, MELISSA ANN ACBO
4092 BUHONG, RICHELLE BINUHE
4093 BUISING, LEA BALBERO
4094 BUISON, NEOMI ESCOTE
4095 BUITIZON, RAQUEL BUENO
4096 BUL-LONG, VERLYN RIZZA GAVINO
4097 BULA, CHRISTY LYN DE JOSE
4098 BULABOG, JERLYN OLACO
4099 BULAC, DANIEL STEVE BANTIQUE
4100 BULACJA, ROSE-SHIAN MACASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 84 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BULACJA, ROSEMARIE MACASA
4102 BULAHAN, MA ANIE ARANZADO
4103 BULAKLAK, MARIA ANGELA SUAREZ
4104 BULALA, LEAH ORIHUELA
4105 BULALAQUE, ELEJHON BELEN
4106 BULALAYAO, JENETTE SALAMAT
4107 BULAN, ALEJANDRO JR RESCO
4108 BULAN, JAMELA SABALLA
4109 BULAN, LAE JAN DE CASTRO
4110 BULAN, SHARMAINE ROSE PASCUA
4111 BULANADI, EMELYN SANTIAGO
4112 BULANDRES, RAENA GAY BALBUENA
4113 BULANIT, JESSECA SAGAYO
4114 BULAO, ROGER BACALUCOS
4115 BULAON, MEIZA RABANZO
4116 BULAON, SHERRY AMOR CLAROS
4117 BULAQUIÑA, JOELLYN CASTILLON
4118 BULARAN, MARISOL MATIAS
4119 BULATAO, WILMAN MANALO
4120 BULAUAN, MAY PADILLO
4121 BULAUN, RHAFFY ZAPANTA
4122 BULAYBULAY, RICHIE HALAMAN
4123 BULCIO, ROXANE BANSEN
4124 BULE, MICHELLE DUALAN
4125 BULIAS, ANNA MARIE REQUINA
4126 BULIAS, KAREEN SERNA
4127 BULILAN, ANGELICA
4128 BULILAWA, MARY ROSETTE YAP
4129 BULINTAO, IRISH KEITH TUMICDON
4130 BULIYAT, MARK CLINTON
4131 BULLANDAY, JAY MARLON VALDEZ
4132 BULLECER, HAIDEE SAYSON
4133 BULLECER, NIEL RYAN ALMUETE
4134 BULLO, ADRIAN ABITRIA
4135 BULLO, BABY JASSINE FERRER
4136 BULLOS, CHARLON EBESATE
4137 BULQUIRIN, RHONA EDRAD
4138 BULSO, PAULINE ANONGOS
4139 BULTRON, CHRISTINE GERALDEZ
4140 BULUGAGAO, MARIZ NOCEDA
4141 BULUTANO, KEITH ROLAN ESTANQUE
4142 BUMAKKIT, ZAIRINE GA-AYON
4143 BUMANGLAG, NADIA MALLILLIN
4144 BUMARLONG, HAIDEE MAE MATIAS
4145 BUMENLAG, RODA MAE PARAGAS
4146 BUNAGAN, MARVIN TAMAYAO
4147 BUNAGAN, MAYET BACCAY
4148 BUNAGAN, MYLA DECENA
4149 BUNAL, XYZA YSABEL VERALLO
4150 BUNDA, MA IMIE LARANJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 85 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BUNDAC, RONNA JOY BONALES
4152 BUNDALIAN, LYANZEL TOLEDANO
4153 BUNDANG, JOMEL
4154 BUNED, ANGELIQUE OBENZA
4155 BUNGAY, ELAINE ROSE GONZALES
4156 BUNGAY, JEWEL MAE DELA CRUZ
4157 BUNGCAG, MELROSE BOYLES
4158 BUNGCAS, NORAIZA DEMALIN
4159 BUNHAYAG, EMILY GUINITA
4160 BUNIEL, MARK FLORENCE APARECE
4161 BUNIOL, ROY ABANSADO
4162 BUNOAN, IDY GOROSPE
4163 BUNQUIN, JENNY LOU CATAQUIS
4164 BUNTAG, FATIMA ANGGO
4165 BUNTAS, NIECY PASCUA
4166 BUNUAN, GINA FRANCISCO
4167 BUNUAN, RAMON JR TAMAYAO
4168 BUO, MONICA SATIN
4169 BUO, PIA LUZ BANAYBANAY
4170 BUOT, JASMEN BANGCAYAO
4171 BUQUE, LICHELLE BIÑAS
4172 BUQUID, ANNA LOU GARCIA
4173 BUQUIRAN, JESSIE ROSE GEMINA
4174 BURA-AY, AIKA CORBIT
4175 BURABOD, BRIAN JUDE GIRAY
4176 BURAC, JESSA BARNEDO
4177 BURACHO, EDGARDO JR DALANGON
4178 BURAGA, MICHELLE PADDAYUMAN
4179 BURBOS, MELVIN BALICOCO
4180 BURCE, ALLYSSA JOY LAGATIC
4181 BURCE, ARA JOY ESPLANA
4182 BURCE, JONNA MAY BOLLOSA
4183 BURGONIO, SYLVESTRE JOSE III CARINGAL
4184 BURGOS, AIME SUMALINDAO
4185 BURGOS, CRISTINE LEGASPI
4186 BURIAS, DIOMEFLOR ESMERO
4187 BURIZ, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
4188 BURLAS, MYLEN BABA
4189 BURNEA, IVAN LUIGI XERSIS
4190 BURNS, KIM
4191 BUSA, ELIZABETH LAVADIA
4192 BUSALANAN, MARRY ANN OROYAN
4193 BUSALLA, ARGGIE ROY GEVERO
4194 BUSANGILAN, MA FLOR MAGDUA
4195 BUSANO, KEZIAH KEREN INOJALES
4196 BUSANO, LOVELY ALMERINO
4197 BUSANO, MILDRED MAMALE
4198 BUSCAINO, ALLYSSA MARIE PASCUAL
4199 BUSCANO, MARYFHEL ACASO
4200 BUSCATO, MARIA ROSARIO OPURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 86 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BUSCAYNO, HONELYN SAQUING
4202 BUSIG, MARA DEA BARLAAN
4203 BUSLANGANON, LEAH BAINTIN
4204 BUSLON, ANEMAR HIPOS
4205 BUSLON, ENGELICA REGALA
4206 BUSOCAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN KIW-IS
4207 BUSOY, CLAIDIE COPLOY
4208 BUSTAMANTE, ETHEL ELIZALDE
4209 BUSTAMANTE, MANUEL JR RELLOSO
4210 BUSTAMANTE, MELOJANE HADOC
4211 BUSTAMANTE, NOGEN GUTIB
4212 BUSTAMANTE, RONALYN ALINGAYAO
4213 BUSTARGA, KAREN ABDON
4214 BUSTILLA, SHARA BORETA
4215 BUSTILLO, CHIN-CHIN SALGUERO
4216 BUSTILLO, JENELYN TAÑOLA
4217 BUSTILLO, LYKA MANULAT
4218 BUSTOS, JAYMIE ANN MIRANDA
4219 BUTAC, JOYCE PAGUIRIGAN
4220 BUTAC, KRISTINE APPLE SAMUSAM
4221 BUTAC, ROGIEMAR OSORIO
4222 BUTACAN, ENCARNITA LASAM
4223 BUTALA, GLAIZA MAY BIH-AGON
4224 BUTALID, JANESA MIGUEL
4225 BUTALID, JENIFER MIGUEL
4226 BUTALID, MAY ALINIE POSTRANO
4227 BUTASLAC, ADRIAN SIAROT
4228 BUTAY, GENALYN FULLANTE
4229 BUTAY, SHERISH ANN TORIO
4230 BUTEL, MAE ANGELICA SAGUCIO
4231 BUTIAL, SAM EMMANUEL BANDOLA
4232 BUTIC, FREDERICK BAY-ONG
4233 BUTIHEN, MARY LEE ROMO
4234 BUTIHEN, MYLENE PAMAONG
4235 BUTLER, JADE LEE TOREJOS
4236 BUTOR, MARY ANN CANAYONG
4237 BUY-O, HAZEL ANN DOMALANG
4238 BUYAGAN, AUDREY LOKOK
4239 BUYAN, ALJUN CAJES
4240 BUYAWE, JANICE LAHINA
4241 BUYO, CHARRESS KIM CASUYAK
4242 BUYO, IAN MARK GATPATAN
4243 BUYOGAN, CHRISTAL PALMA
4244 BUYUCAN, JHENNY CASIO
4245 BUÑO, JEN CAMILLE SORIANO
4246 CAABAS, NOREENE MONJE
4247 CAABAY, JESICA BOLIVAR
4248 CAADAN, MARY ROSE BASARTE
4249 CAANAWAN, DENNIS OGIAN
4250 CAANG, REGGIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 87 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CAAY, MA CHRISTINE BANZON
4252 CAAYOHAN, NICKA BALADING
4253 CABABAG, RENI ROSE VUELTA
4254 CABABAN, JERLYN SOTTO
4255 CABABAT, CHRISTOPHER VILLAREJO
4256 CABABAT, MARVIN GABLENIS
4257 CABABAT, RUNILO GELLA
4258 CABACABA, CRISTY MAY CABADON
4259 CABACANG, GRACELYN LARGADO
4260 CABACANG, ROCHEN LOVINO
4261 CABACCAN, RISHEL BANGUG
4262 CABACUNGAN, MICHELLE CERVANTES
4263 CABADA, DIANE LLENADO
4264 CABADDU, PATRICIA RAMOS
4265 CABADING, JIREH LAGUITAN
4266 CABADING, MARY ROSE ANDALLO
4267 CABADSAN, GINO AGOTE
4268 CABAEL, APRIL FLOSA
4269 CABAG, DAPNI BALMORES
4270 CABAGBAG, JESSA MAE MARQUEZ
4271 CABAGNAN, KEVIN LABINE
4272 CABAGUE, MARIA LORELIE ROSIMA
4273 CABAHIT, JULIE ARGALLON
4274 CABAHUG, CLEFORD GEE BEDRIJO
4275 CABAHUG, JOJIE LAHOYLAHOY
4276 CABAHUG, NATHALIE GRACE ALMINE
4277 CABAHUG, RENATO JR GARBANZOS
4278 CABAHUG, RONA MAE MALIT
4279 CABAJAR, KATHLEEN COLLO
4280 CABAL, CEPRIANO MANATAD
4281 CABALAN, JUANITO JR CARIAGA
4282 CABALBAG, BEVERLY NEVERIDA
4283 CABALBAG, IVY-JOYCE MADAYAG
4284 CABALCE, JAY BILOG
4285 CABALE, JOHN MARK LAGRIMAS
4286 CABALES, CARLO ARBIS
4287 CABALES, FLORDELIZA LABASTIDA
4288 CABALES, JANICE BERNADEZ
4289 CABALES, KATRINA ANDOLONG
4290 CABALHIN, GRACE ANGEL PONCE
4291 CABALHUG, CLAIRE BERDIN
4292 CABALIN, ANA CARISSA PUNO
4293 CABALIT, JESSIE ATILLO
4294 CABALLA, CHRISTOPHER JR BARICUATRO
4295 CABALLA, JUSTINE MALISWA
4296 CABALLA, PHILIP ROSARIO
4297 CABALLERO, ANELYN ALISOSO
4298 CABALLERO, ARNEL SAYNES
4299 CABALLERO, ARNIE KRYSTELLE FERROLINO
4300 CABALLERO, CASSEY ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 88 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CABALLERO, CHERLYN EVEDIENTES
4302 CABALLERO, ENGILBERT BANGYAO
4303 CABALLERO, GLENDA JOY EJARA
4304 CABALLERO, KENNETH WALTER BETONIO
4305 CABALLERO, MARK ANTHONY NAVATA
4306 CABALLERO, RINA JANE MANDI
4307 CABALLES, MARK HARVEY REYES
4308 CABALLES, NIDA
4309 CABALLES, NOEL GETIS
4310 CABALLES, VINCENT INVIERNO
4311 CABALO, CATHRINA DARDO
4312 CABALO, KRISTIE HOPE DARAN
4313 CABALQUINTO, JEAN MORRE
4314 CABALQUINTO, MA JONA MABINI
4315 CABALQUINTO, SUMMY ERME
4316 CABALSA, MICHELLE REYES
4317 CABALSE, MARY GRACE TEVES
4318 CABALTERA, ANNETH ARELLANO
4319 CABALTICAN, CARLA MAE MARASIGAN
4320 CABALUNA, MARY DONIROSE BANDAS
4321 CABAN, APRIL CHRISTIANNE MALALIS
4322 CABAN, FERLYN CORESIS
4323 CABANA, JUDE LEABRES
4324 CABANA, LUVINA ACENAS
4325 CABANATAN, ANGELICA MOJICA
4326 CABANAYAN, ARIANE MAY GORDOLAN
4327 CABANCA, JOSHUA RAGANAS
4328 CABANDAY, CRUZ SAINT PIOQUINTO
4329 CABANDAY, JHIRAH MAY GALLETO
4330 CABANDO, NOVANI SANCHEZ
4331 CABANDUCOS, LEONORA HALILI
4332 CABANELA, JUNDEL JOHN BENAVIDEZ
4333 CABANES, JAYSON CALAJATE
4334 CABANG, IRMIE BURLASA
4335 CABANG, JACKYLOU CADUNGOG
4336 CABANGANGAN, MARIFE PASAOL
4337 CABANGCLA, MICHELL GUEVARRA
4338 CABANGISAN, ROLAND CANTOR
4339 CABANGON, MAY FLOR LUNES
4340 CABANGUNAY, MARICRIS CABATUAN
4341 CABANIAS, YPRIL JUCEL ESCLITO
4342 CABANIG, JERINE OLAYBAR
4343 CABANIGAN, MA JANICA CREZEL MANULAT
4344 CABANILLA, ROWENA GUIANG
4345 CABANING, JONALYN PANABE
4346 CABANLIT, ERWIN CABALUNA
4347 CABANOG, JESSALY ANTIDO
4348 CABANOS, MARIE CLAIRE VICTORIA VARQUEZ
4349 CABANTAC, CHERRY MAE CAYANGA
4350 CABANYOG, JANNILYN NALDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 89 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CABARAL, JOHN OLIVER AQUINO
4352 CABARDO, AMELINE BASACA
4353 CABARDO, MARY JEAN CASTILLON
4354 CABARLES, KRISTIN ATIENZA
4355 CABARLES, MIA FRITZ BASA
4356 CABARLES, RACHEL VENTURA
4357 CABAROC, MA DHANNA LUISA CABANGIL
4358 CABARON, JENNIFER ACLAG
4359 CABARUBIAS, ANDRIAN GUILOT
4360 CABARUBIAS, KAREN CARTAGENAS
4361 CABARUBIAS, ORGENA FABE
4362 CABASAG, AIMEE JUMALON
4363 CABASAG, JOHN PAUL BITANGA
4364 CABASAG, MERRY ROSE MONDOÑEDO
4365 CABASAN, REA MAY ZAULDA
4366 CABASAN, RIZA BANTOLINAO
4367 CABASIS, MA ELLEN MARASIGAN
4368 CABAT, NEICHEL SERVILLO
4369 CABATANIA, VALERIE SALIGUMBA
4370 CABATAY, FRITZIE ANN DE CASTRO
4371 CABATAY, MERCY GRACE DIZON
4372 CABATAÑA, RIEZA MARIEL
4373 CABATBAT, RACIANNE BALIGOD
4374 CABATING, RANDELL ANTONIO
4375 CABATINGAN, ANDRO GLODO
4376 CABATINGAN, HONEYMEE RABINO
4377 CABATO, JEREMY UMAWIS
4378 CABATO, MAGDALENE SAMBO
4379 CABATO, MARVIN MANGQUIT
4380 CABATUAN, AMIL ALBANI
4381 CABATUAN, JOCHELLE AMOROSO
4382 CABAUATAN, AIREEN
4383 CABAUATAN, DIANA CARODAN
4384 CABAUATAN, LORNA BAGUNU
4385 CABAYA, DARWIN CANTOR
4386 CABAYA, JOELYN ABAD
4387 CABAYLO, KREZ JAMES GRAJO
4388 CABAÑA, JETHRO TULL LAMBOJON
4389 CABAÑERO, ANNA LIZA VILLAVER
4390 CABAÑERO, JERALYN DE LEON
4391 CABAÑEROS, JAYBEE SAAVEDRA
4392 CABAÑEZ, GLAIZA REOJA
4393 CABAÑOG, SIEGFRED RECOSOSA
4394 CABBIGAT, DIVINA PABLO
4395 CABBIGAT, SAHLEE UMINYAD
4396 CABCABAN, REYNA SIGLOS
4397 CABEL, NORGIE ANN NYCOL JAMON
4398 CABERTO, RICA DANIELLE RAMOS
4399 CABEZADA, MA TEODORA ENTIA
4400 CABI-OC, MARILOU SOSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 90 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CABIAS, CIMBERLY LACAP
4402 CABICO, EMEL MAMARIL
4403 CABIDA, MA LOURDES VIVAR
4404 CABIDA, SHEINNA PAPEL
4405 CABIG, IRISH BASIL
4406 CABIGAO, JANINA RICA MARIE VELASCO
4407 CABIGAO, MIGUEL ANTONIO MESINA
4408 CABIGAS, DESIREE ANN TIGLAO
4409 CABIGAS, GYNN ANN CORONEL
4410 CABIGAS, MANOLITO SAMALCA
4411 CABIGAS, RAYMOND CAMPOS
4412 CABIGUNDA, CHARMAINE RUBIO
4413 CABILA, CATHERINE CRUZ
4414 CABILAN, MARIVIC LOPEZ
4415 CABILAR, JIZA MAE SARONA
4416 CABILDO, JORALD JOSHUA RUFON
4417 CABILES, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
4418 CABILES, MALOU LABONG
4419 CABILIN, LESLIE ELDIAN
4420 CABILIN, REVA JAY EMMANUEL BRAZIL
4421 CABILING, FAITHE BANAAG
4422 CABILLO, ALICIA RIVERA
4423 CABILLO, ALMA LATOZA
4424 CABILLO, RONALIE REPASO
4425 CABILLON, JOSUA MANGARON
4426 CABILOGAN, JIZUN NABUTAS
4427 CABILOGAN, NORLYN DIVINAGRACIA
4428 CABILTO, PAULA MAE CANDELARIA
4429 CABISAY, MA SARAH VISABELLA
4430 CABISCUELAS, RUSELLE VILLAPANDO
4431 CABISON, CATHERINE PARREÑO
4432 CABIZARES, RITZ MAE LUCIÑARA
4433 CABLAO, MARY ANN PROJIMO
4434 CABLINAN, KRISSAN DACMAY
4435 CABO, ABIGAIL JANE VICTOR
4436 CABOCAN, LORD DOMINICK DARAUAY
4437 CABOG, AIZA MAGBASA
4438 CABOTE, ALIAH MARIE VIRAY
4439 CABOTE, GLEN DARREL DOMINGO
4440 CABRAL, JULIUS RAZON
4441 CABRAL, RUBY
4442 CABREJAS, JENNY KAYE MATA
4443 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
4444 CABRELA, LELANI JOY MONTAÑEZ
4445 CABRERA, ALAIN NICOLE ZALDIVAR
4446 CABRERA, APPLE JOY LAGDAMEN
4447 CABRERA, BLIZEL MANLAYAS
4448 CABRERA, ERICA PILAPIL
4449 CABRERA, HAZEL ANN SANDOVAL
4450 CABRERA, JANICE GOYADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 91 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CABRERA, JELYNE DIANASAS
4452 CABRERA, JENELYN UY
4453 CABRERA, KEREN JOY MEJIA
4454 CABRERA, LAARNI AIRALYN AUSTRIA
4455 CABRERA, MA JESSA BUBAN
4456 CABRERA, MARIA FIDELA AGUZAR
4457 CABRERA, MARIA LOURDES KRISTIA RAÑEDO
4458 CABRERA, MARY HYACINTH GABAY
4459 CABRERA, MICHAEL JOHN LOPEZ
4460 CABRERA, NANETTE MANCIO
4461 CABRERA, PATRICK ROLLER BUDUAN
4462 CABRERA, PHOEBE PILONES
4463 CABRERA, RON-RON CENTENO
4464 CABRERA, SHAIRYN HERNANDEZ
4465 CABRERA, ZSAZHA NECOLET REGALADO
4466 CABREROS, THERESA VILLANUEVA
4467 CABRESTANTE, ANGELIE ORDAS
4468 CABREZA, ARIEL BATICA
4469 CABREZA, MARK KEM PAUL SOBLANO
4470 CABRIANA, JONELYN GIAN
4471 CABRIEL, EVELYN CAMINCE
4472 CABRIGAS, KIMBERLY JANE GUIANAN
4473 CABRILLAS, ROSE LILY LIGERO
4474 CABUAL, MARIALYN FORMILLES
4475 CABUCANA, LEXIMAR BUGARIN
4476 CABUDOY, MARIA ELLENOR BONA
4477 CABUEÑAS, CHARMAINE QUILATAN
4478 CABUG, CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE
4479 CABUG-OS, ROCHELLE CASIÑAS
4480 CABUGATAN, JALAL AYUNAN
4481 CABUGNASON, MARIANNE KAYE DAUG
4482 CABUGUAS, JOSEPH CABALLES
4483 CABUGWAS, MAE RICHO BIHAG
4484 CABULERA, GIDEON TAGUINES
4485 CABULOY, EMMANUEL RABON
4486 CABUNAS, MARILOU LAZATIN
4487 CABUNGCAG, ELEANOR LIWANAG
4488 CABUNOC, ANGEL ANN MARANTE
4489 CABUNOT, MAVERICK TELA
4490 CABURIAN, JOSHUA ARAOS
4491 CABUSORA, JOB JR ESPIRITU
4492 CABUTAJE, REYNA KRICEL DIAZ
4493 CABUTIHAN, BENNA ARZAGA
4494 CABUTOTAN, EDLYN DIANNE GAYO
4495 CABUYAO, MARIA JHOAN NADRES
4496 CABUYAON, DAISY PAT
4497 CAC, STEVEN PAUL AGLAMMA
4498 CACACHA, SHYNE QUEJANO
4499 CACAL, MICHELE BAGCAL
4500 CACAL, RALPH ANTHONY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 92 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CACANINDIN, ANZELIN CAMPEÑA
4502 CACAO, DIANA JANE MINTO
4503 CACAO, JANICE MATUMADI
4504 CACAO, MAURINE ENRIQUEZ
4505 CACAS, SHEILAH MARIE
4506 CACATIAN, JESSAN ABERIN
4507 CACATIAN, JESSMIA AVILA
4508 CACAYURAN, MARILYN VERDADERO
4509 CACCAM, GRETCHEN ABUAN
4510 CACERES, AEROL BALDEVISO
4511 CACERES, KAREN ALANO
4512 CACERES, KARLO ABIEL PEÑA
4513 CACERES, MA CZARINA MAE DISUANCO
4514 CACERES, NYMPHA ASIDO
4515 CACHILA, ROCHELLE MAE BUOT
4516 CACHIN, JOHN DUA
4517 CACHO, LAARNIE DALUPANG
4518 CACHO, MARY ROSE LUCES
4519 CACHO, RYAN GUADALQUIVER
4520 CACHO, VENUS FORTO
4521 CACHUELA, AINA MAE MASLOG
4522 CACHUELA, RICARDO JR DACULA
4523 CACULBA, HONEY GRACE JAMITO
4524 CACULBA, RUFIMA
4525 CAD-AN, JESSA GONADAN
4526 CADA, ROJEAN CARLA RUELA
4527 CADAGUE, MARY JANE URANZA
4528 CADAMPOG, GEORGE GREGORIO ESTORIOSO
4529 CADANG, MARYGRACE ANDUMANG
4530 CADANGDANG, MARY GRACE ANTAO
4531 CADANO, CENON MAGLASANG
4532 CADANO, THERESE LORRAINE SIANGCO
4533 CADAO, JUDE ABIGAIL LAMDAGAN
4534 CADAO, MARIA LALAINE PREMIAN
4535 CADARO, ROSARIO VILLAMOR
4536 CADAVEZ, TIMOTEO JR CATAYNA
4537 CADAVOS, JOSEPH GARIN
4538 CADAVOS, KATHERINE CARILLO
4539 CADAVOS, ROSLYN MAY HINGGAY
4540 CADAYONG, MARICEL MAJESTRADO
4541 CADAYUNAN, MA CRISZEL ESPINOSA
4542 CADELIÑA, MARK EMIL SAGARIO
4543 CADERAO, CLAIRE AN PALADO
4544 CADIENTE, LYN AGANA
4545 CADION, CHRISTIAN CAMILON
4546 CADISAL, DINALYN JOAN ABRERA
4547 CADIZ, ELJESS REY BAO
4548 CADIZ, REA JOY GARFIL
4549 CADIZ, VICTOR GEO REPORAS
4550 CADORNA, LIEZLE TEJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 93 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CADOTDOT, KIT PLAZA
4552 CADUNGOG, JOHN KIRBY ATIONG
4553 CADUNGOG, MERRY GRACE RELABO
4554 CADUNGOG, ROSEMARIE CRUZ
4555 CADURNIGARA, MARIANE ROSE CANONICATO
4556 CADUYAC, PEDRITA ALIÑO
4557 CAEDO, GENEVIEVE JUMAWAN
4558 CAFE, CLENT LOGGEN FRANCISCO
4559 CAFINO, ROXANNE ENOPIA
4560 CAFIRMA, LIMUEL ELARDE
4561 CAG-ONG, YVONNE THERESE
4562 CAGABHION, SHAYNE MAE JAI
4563 CAGADAS, JOHN PAUL ORIJUELA
4564 CAGALITAN, NICAH LAPORE
4565 CAGAMPANG, RUBYLYN CHUA
4566 CAGANAN, ZHEANN JOSE
4567 CAGANDAHAN, CHARRY ELOPRE
4568 CAGARAL, JULIE ANNE GUMILOY
4569 CAGASAN, JESTONE FELISILDA
4570 CAGAT, ROCEL SHEM DIRAIN
4571 CAGATCAGAT, SHEILA BAYLON
4572 CAGAYAT, DANELLE IVY ABSIN
4573 CAGAYAT, JENNIFER VIOLANTA
4574 CAGBAY, GILLIAN PAGAROGAN
4575 CAGMAT, SHEEN ANGEL TILAO
4576 CAGNA-AN, SEMPLECIO TABALE
4577 CAGUIA, RANDY JR RIVERA
4578 CAGUIAT, JULIETA TEOFILO
4579 CAGUIAT, LAIZA CUNANAN
4580 CAGUIOA, CHRISTIAN KIM MAMARADLO
4581 CAGULADA, LHARRA MAE PIÑON
4582 CAGUMBAL, CHERYL PEREZ
4583 CAGURANGAN, ABIEGAIL ANTONIO
4584 CAHANAP, JEZZ ALVIN TOLENTINO
4585 CAHANDING, ALECKSON MONCHEZ
4586 CAHARIAN, IRENE SANCHEZ
4587 CAHAROP, JULIAN JR CANONIGO
4588 CAHAYAGAN, JEROME BRIGOLI
4589 CAHIGA, MARK CHRISTIAN VIZMANOS
4590 CAHIGAL, LYNBERT PUNO
4591 CAHIGAN, RAQUEL TIVIDAD
4592 CAHILIG, JOYCEE BILLONES
4593 CAHILOG, JOSE ELMER JR TOMAS
4594 CAIGA, BEVERLY TITULAR
4595 CAIGA, CAMILLE MARALIT
4596 CAIGA, GLENDA OBILLO
4597 CAILING, MICHELLE INTIA
4598 CAILING, REY RAYOS
4599 CAILLES, JANE DE ASIS
4600 CAILO, EMILY FRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 94 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAIMOR, VANESSA JANE QUIMBO
4602 CAINAP, OLIVER DAMASCO
4603 CAING, MARICEL MEDINO
4604 CAINGAL, REGINE MAGBANUA
4605 CAINGLET, JOEY INIEGO
4606 CAINO, PHILIP RONALD MONTABLAN
4607 CAINONG, GLEZYBON CAPATE
4608 CAINOY, CHRISTINE SALIOT
4609 CAINTIC, SAMANTA CAPOTE
4610 CAIRO, ELMER ALSOLA
4611 CAIS, ANILYN BAATENG
4612 CAITOM, JULIE PELAYO
4613 CAITOR, RAMCHAND SUSON
4614 CAJALJAL, JINNIELA RAMOS
4615 CAJEGAS, CLARABELLE JOY PELAYO
4616 CAJES, ANGELIE LOPEZ
4617 CAJES, ANNA LOU AUXTERO
4618 CAJES, DARLENE BALIENTE
4619 CAJES, MELANIE APALE
4620 CAJES, RANDIEL JAHMAI JOSUE
4621 CAJES, RODEL ARCENO
4622 CAJES, ROXAN BARRO
4623 CAJILOG, JUN CARLO LUMAYAGA
4624 CAJIS, DARWIN
4625 CAJOCON, VITCHELIE CAVAN
4626 CAJOTE, AISHA CANLAPAN
4627 CAJOTE, LEAH ANN MEDALLA
4628 CAJUELAN, MARY ANN HONTILLA
4629 CAL, ISAH MAE ESPRA
4630 CAL, KAREN JOY BOBOS
4631 CALABAZARON, ANALYN CABANILLA
4632 CALABDAN, MARY JULE LLANTINO
4633 CALABIA, DARREN CASANE
4634 CALABIA, FRANK HELARIO ARCEO
4635 CALABSAN, MAY ANN SUMAKIAO
4636 CALABUNG, ROXANNE MAGUNDAYAO
4637 CALACAR, JESSA MAE LARAN
4638 CALACSAN, LOVELYN ORTEGA
4639 CALADING, JONA BOG-AC
4640 CALAG, GLAIZA MAE PASTIAS
4641 CALAGNO, JAYSON NIPIS
4642 CALAGO, MARY JEAN GALAMITON
4643 CALAGO, SARAH JANE BEATIZULA
4644 CALAGUAS, EUNICE ANTONIO
4645 CALAGUI, CHERRY KATE BIASURA
4646 CALAGUI, JAY-JAY TEJANO
4647 CALALO, MITZ MENDOZA
4648 CALAMBA, CHARMAINE SASOTA
4649 CALAMBA, HAYDEE BACARISAS
4650 CALAMBA, JANICE CURADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 95 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CALAMBA, LEMUEL ROSTATA
4652 CALAMBRO, JONNA MAE BELANDO
4653 CALANGI, CHELLOSEAS DENISE LAZARO
4654 CALANGIAN, ROSALY QUINTANS
4655 CALANSINGIN, CRIZELLE JANE EDER
4656 CALANTINA, DREZELE DE PEDRO
4657 CALAPANO, KHEMLY MONTIBON
4658 CALAPIT, JAMILLAH MARIE DOMINGCIL
4659 CALAPIT, JESSICA GONZALES
4660 CALAPUAN, ORLAND CASES
4661 CALAQUE, MAE ANN CANGHAGAS
4662 CALAR, JEANYLYN BARRANDA
4663 CALARA, CHRISTINE ANN MAE BULAGNIR
4664 CALARA, NIÑA LYKKA SULIT
4665 CALARION, JUVILYN GOLLINA
4666 CALAUSTRO, ADELFA CABEZO
4667 CALAWIGAN, NUR-SHANNYN SANNANI
4668 CALAYAN, JONAR PAGUNURAN
4669 CALAYAN, SHCIENDELLE GARCIA
4670 CALAYCA, REYNA JOY MACABUHAY
4671 CALAYCAY, TJ LUCERO
4672 CALAYON, CORAZON ACOSTA
4673 CALBI, SAMEL MOSALA
4674 CALCABEN, JAYSON ARAGON
4675 CALCAÑA, MICHELLE HIPE
4676 CALCEÑA, MA JOVELYN CABALUNA
4677 CALDA, KARYL BRITT HORCASITAS
4678 CALDA, MIRASOL DOCIL
4679 CALDERA, LLOYD KEITH PARTOSA
4680 CALDERON, DONNALENE MACANDOG
4681 CALDERON, GLADYS MAY BONGGAWON
4682 CALDERON, KATE CORTEZ
4683 CALDERON, KRYSTEL GRACE LETIM
4684 CALDERON, LANIE LIZA MANZANO
4685 CALDERON, MARITESS SALVANERA
4686 CALDERON, QUENDIE DABLO
4687 CALDINGON, MERETON BASIAG
4688 CALDIT, CARLOS ROPA
4689 CALDITO, JADE MAÑARA
4690 CALDO, ALYSSA MAE FAJARDO
4691 CALDOZA, JEMALYN URSAL
4692 CALENDATAS, PIA ELAINE ASIS
4693 CALIBAYAN, MIRA CORTEZ
4694 CALIBJO, KENNETH CARLO HUTALLA
4695 CALIBUYO, KATRINA BIEN
4696 CALICA, DOROTHY AROMIN
4697 CALICA, MARIA MOHANNA TIGLAO
4698 CALICARAN, CYRENE MAE FAYE DAITIC
4699 CALICARAN, MARITES CABUG-OS
4700 CALIFLORES, GLYDEL MALOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 96 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CALIGUIRAN, ARJAY PAOLO ALLAPITAN
4702 CALILAN, WILLIAM ANDRES
4703 CALIMAG, MELVIN LAGGUI
4704 CALIMAG, SIONY GAMENG
4705 CALIMLIM, ALBERT MOLINA
4706 CALIMLIM, JANET PEREZ
4707 CALIMLIM, SHERYL ANN VIBAL
4708 CALIMLIM, WILDREX MERCADO
4709 CALIMODAG, FLORENCE PALTICAN
4710 CALIMOSO, JOY SARDAN
4711 CALIMPONG, JESSA DAGOHOY
4712 CALINAWAN, RENZEL PAMUSPUSAN
4713 CALING, DOMINIC DALTON LOMBOY
4714 CALINGACION, CARLA MAE LOZADA
4715 CALINGACION, DEBBIE ROSELYN ENCELA
4716 CALINGO, CHRISTINE TORDECILLA
4717 CALINOG, MARY ANN MARTIREZ
4718 CALIPAY, KRIZZA MAE GABUAT
4719 CALIPAY, MIKE DEBBIEN PEREZ
4720 CALIPAYAN, LEO TRISTAN CHING
4721 CALIPAYAN, MICHELLE DELA FUENTE
4722 CALIS, MARICEL COLINA
4723 CALISO, ELENA RAMOS
4724 CALISO, LOURENCE JOHN BLASCO
4725 CALIVOSO, LOVE JOY BALAE
4726 CALIWAG, JENNIFER TARUC
4727 CALIXTE, MA GRACE CORREGIDOR
4728 CALIXTON, CHERRYVILLE TALADUA
4729 CALIXTRO, APRIL CRISTEL EUGENIO
4730 CALIZO, DIANA ROSE AJERO
4731 CALLA, ANA MARIE BATAN
4732 CALLADA, JONE RENZO CRISPONDE
4733 CALLAGON, RELIENA HIZONA
4734 CALLANG, ARLENE MINA
4735 CALLANO, BRYAN NIÑO DUMAGAN
4736 CALLANTA, DANICA GRACE CALDERON
4737 CALLAO, ANNIE CHAVEZ
4738 CALLAO, JEFFREY CHIONG
4739 CALLE, ROWENA CUNA
4740 CALLEDO, AIZA DEQUILATO
4741 CALLEJA, MARYJEAN CRUZ
4742 CALLEJA, NEAL MARTIN JR TIAUZON
4743 CALLEJA, VINCENT GERONA
4744 CALLELERO, KARREN LEGASPI
4745 CALLENA, RUTH POSERIO
4746 CALLO, DONNA BELLE OLITOQUIT
4747 CALLO, MANILYN JUAN
4748 CALLON, REYMA PANSALANG
4749 CALLOS, SHALOM ASENJO
4750 CALLUENG, JOY DILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 97 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CALLUENG, MADELYN BIRAQUIT
4752 CALMA, CARLA ANGELA NOSCE
4753 CALMA, JUMAR ABALDE
4754 CALMA, JUSTINE KAE MALLARI
4755 CALMA, MARK ANTHONY GARO
4756 CALMA, SHERYL MANIAGO
4757 CALMADA, MARILOU MANRIQUE
4758 CALMERIN, KRIZZA NADINE ALBITO
4759 CALMERIN, RODGIE NEGRITO
4760 CALO, RHYMAR EBRADO
4761 CALOMOS, JEROME RACHO
4762 CALON, RANNY MAR TULAY
4763 CALONG, CAMILLE NGUJO
4764 CALONIA, GRACE DAULONG
4765 CALONIA, JOCEME BERAY
4766 CALOT, JESSEL LONGCOP
4767 CALPASE, SHIRLY MATUNO
4768 CALPATURA, RAIZA APILADO
4769 CALPITO, FREEDOM ANNE TAMARAY
4770 CALPITO, JENSEN CABARUBIAS
4771 CALPITO, JOANAH ARCA TABIANDO
4772 CALSES, LORRAINE ANNE PEREZ
4773 CALUANG, SHERMAYDA ARON
4774 CALUB, MARC DANIEL MONTERO
4775 CALUBAG, CHARLANE MAY SAET
4776 CALUBAG, GINA SUPERALES
4777 CALUBAQUIB, IMMANUEL BALISI
4778 CALUBAYAN, FRANCIS SABAS
4779 CALUBID, JOHANNA RUSSEL MORILAO
4780 CALUGAN, ARCE BUGAT
4781 CALUGAY, JOEL DELA CRUZ
4782 CALULANG, KEZIAH AMOR
4783 CALUMNO, JOVELYN VILLAREN
4784 CALUMPANG, ANTONIETA FABILLAR
4785 CALUMPIANO, NELMAR RAMOS
4786 CALUNOD, LIZA MAE LAMPAGO
4787 CALUNSAG, AILYN PAITO
4788 CALUNSAG, ARNOLD CABATAN
4789 CALUNSAG, CYNTHIA GUMELA
4790 CALUNSAG, ROBIL LACUÑA
4791 CALUNSOD, APPLELYN MISAGRANDE
4792 CALUPAS, EMILY JARDIN
4793 CALUYA, VANISSA VIESCA
4794 CALVADORES, BEBERLYN DABUET
4795 CALVADORES, JESSICA GUPA
4796 CALVADORES, MICHAEL BERNALES
4797 CALVARIO, JOSSABELL RICOHERMOSO
4798 CALVELO, SHIELA MARIE PANALIGAN
4799 CALVENTAS, VISHA PHOEBE TAGATA
4800 CALVEZ, KRISTINE JOY MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 98 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CALVO, CHARLADY PALARAN
4802 CALVO, CHRISTY ROSE ZACATE
4803 CALWING, CHRISTINE ALIGA
4804 CALYA-EN, SHERYL MOLECIO
4805 CAMA, BENEDICT ALMADRONES
4806 CAMACHO, APRIL FLORENCE RIVA
4807 CAMACHO, DANICA BUENO
4808 CAMACHO, DIANA FE VIOLATA
4809 CAMACHO, FRITZIE MINGLANA
4810 CAMACHO, JAY-AR PACATE
4811 CAMACHO, JESSA MAE ROMANO
4812 CAMACHO, LEA CREBELLO
4813 CAMACHO, MARK PALA
4814 CAMACHO, MYRA EVANGELISTA
4815 CAMACHO, REYNALD ALIAS
4816 CAMACHO, ZHARLIE ANDRADE
4817 CAMAGAN, MIA PEQUIÑO
4818 CAMAHALAN, SHEIRY-GIL ALIM
4819 CAMAL, NOR-AINAH MAPANTAS
4820 CAMAMARA, JEBARRA CADDI
4821 CAMANDANG, GUIA MANELLE MARCO
4822 CAMANO, MARGIELINE JUNGCO
4823 CAMANSE, KEMVERLY GERONG
4824 CAMANSI, MAY MARLIT CONCHA
4825 CAMARA, MIRASEL PERCOL
4826 CAMARA, WILLIAM JR TIEMPO
4827 CAMARILLO, BERNADETTE LASTIMA
4828 CAMARILLO, MA CRISTINA DUCAY
4829 CAMARINES, CRISTY MAE SORALLO
4830 CAMARING, MARVEN PRAVA
4831 CAMAROTA, CHRISTINE MARY AGUILAR
4832 CAMAS, KIM NATHANIEL DIMLANGEN
4833 CAMAT, GINA MARIE TABU
4834 CAMAT, MICHAEL FREEMAN HIDALGO
4835 CAMATA, ANTONINA MALAGUEÑO
4836 CAMATO, GIRLIE PEÑARANDA
4837 CAMAY, REBECCA FORTALIZA
4838 CAMAYRA, ANGIE ODRUÑA
4839 CAMAÑO, RODERICK NAVARRO
4840 CAMBA, KATHRYN ANN VALDES
4841 CAMBA, MARIE CAMILLE DELA PUERTA
4842 CAMBANGAY, LEA AMEREN SADORA
4843 CAMBARIHAN, FLORA MAE TALISIC
4844 CAMBARIJAN, CHARO CABREROS
4845 CAMBARIJAN, ELYN
4846 CAMBARIJAN, LUIS JR SOLIS
4847 CAMBIADO, IC MAE CASTOR
4848 CAMBONGA, JOAN CAMACHO
4849 CAMCAMAN, ALEN ONDOY
4850 CAMELLO, JAY REMY LAUGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 99 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CAMENTING, JOSE JR TANGPUZ
4852 CAMIADOR, REYMARK GOCOTANO
4853 CAMID, SITTIE AYESAH WATAMAMA
4854 CAMIDING, CLARIBHEL COPERO
4855 CAMIGLA, GRACE DELOVINO
4856 CAMILING, FEMMY DAPUYEN
4857 CAMILO, ALEXANDRIA SALANDO
4858 CAMILO, BONNAVE BICOY
4859 CAMILO, MAE JANE AVENIDO
4860 CAMILO, MILBERT NOOL
4861 CAMILON, AIZELLE KEI DE CASTRO
4862 CAMILON, JENIFER GUINTO
4863 CAMILON, MAIDEN GALANG
4864 CAMINADE, JERALDEN CALUNOD
4865 CAMINGAWAN, EVA MAE AMOR
4866 CAMINO, MECHELLE LANOY
4867 CAMINONG, KIRSTEN QUINDAO
4868 CAMLIAN, RHADZMALYN MOHAMMAD
4869 CAMOGAO, SHEILA MAE TUGAS
4870 CAMONGGAY, JANICE RELANO
4871 CAMONGGAY, NEKKA ABADIANO
4872 CAMORONGAN, JOAN ARENAS
4873 CAMORONGAN, MARIEL MEDRANO
4874 CAMOSOL, BEN FELIPE
4875 CAMPANA, AILAYN SUS
4876 CAMPANO, KATHERINE CURIOSO
4877 CAMPASAS, RUBELYN OLARTE
4878 CAMPAÑA, CYRES JEAN LECHONCITO
4879 CAMPAÑAS, FLORREN BRIGOLI
4880 CAMPILIS, FLORDELIZA MATAAG
4881 CAMPIT, JOAN NER
4882 CAMPO, MELVIN PASAY
4883 CAMPOMANES, MARY ROSE MACARANAS
4884 CAMPOMANES, RITCHEL KAE FRANCISCO
4885 CAMPOMAYOR, JAYVEE ROSALES
4886 CAMPOREDONDO, JONNA CLAIRE CARMELOTES
4887 CAMPOREDONDO, LORY AMANTE
4888 CAMPOS, JAYSON BERNABE
4889 CAMPOS, JENNY LYN ALMONTE
4890 CAMPOS, JETHEL EDERANGO
4891 CAMPOS, JONNA GOMEZ
4892 CAMPOS, KATRINA POSITAR
4893 CAMPOS, MARIE ROSE BUNTO
4894 CAMPOS, ROSSANA TEJADA
4895 CAMPOS, SHAIRA DE LA CRUZ
4896 CAMPOS, SHARMAINE ABUAN
4897 CAMPOSANO, LOVELY DE LEON
4898 CAMPUGAN, CHLOIE JOYCE ECHAVEZ
4899 CAMSA, RASMIYA CAMSA
4900 CAMU, JANNET LORICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 100 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CANACO, EVA AZORES
4902 CANALES, CRISTINA SUNDEE YAN
4903 CANALES, MARVIN SANTOS
4904 CANALIJA, VINCENT JAMES CALUNSAG
4905 CANAPE, EDMUND BARITUA
4906 CANAPE, ROSE MARIE LENDAYAO
4907 CANAPIT, FATIMA RUBA IBRAHIM
4908 CANARIA, AGNES LEGARDO
4909 CANASTA, KRISTINE MAE NALDA
4910 CANASTRA, RIZZA JANE HONONGAN
4911 CANAYON, JOSIE JILL LANGAN
4912 CANAYON, MIZLY ANN REVANO
4913 CANCAMO, CHARRIE GENISAN
4914 CANCAN, LESTER MARK SASO
4915 CANCHELA, JESSA ANTONIO
4916 CANCILLER, DANICA CAÑEZO
4917 CANCILLER, MAY ADOLFO
4918 CANCINO, MARIELLA DE GUZMAN
4919 CANCIO, EDEN DURON
4920 CANDA, GLORIA MARIZ AMBE
4921 CANDALLA, CHERRIE SALAZAR
4922 CANDAZA, KRIS DACANAY
4923 CANDAZA, KRISTINE JEAN SARI
4924 CANDAZA, RED ESPINOSA
4925 CANDELARIA, SHIELA ANN JOSE
4926 CANDELARIO, ANA ROSE MAGLASANG
4927 CANDELARIO, JEA DELA CRUZ
4928 CANDIA, JAYSON YATAN
4929 CANDIA, KATE AÑONUEVO
4930 CANDIA, STAR JEN COSTANILLA
4931 CANDIDATO, ALLAN BELTRAN
4932 CANDIDO, ERLEN JOYCE PELITO
4933 CANDIDO, JUDY ANN MAQUILAN
4934 CANDIDO, MICANEL NADERA
4935 CANDIDO, RICHEL JUAYNO
4936 CANDIDO, ROLANDO JR FERNANDEZ
4937 CANDILADA, WILDITH ALEGADA
4938 CANDILADO, SWELYN BARRO
4939 CANDO, ELMIRA JANE GABE
4940 CANDO, JASMIN ANGEL TAMPUS
4941 CANDOLE, CATHY MADRONADO
4942 CANDOLE, MARY CRIS OCLAMAN
4943 CANE, JOHNRANN MATHEW MUÑOZ
4944 CANELA, ALMA ALAVADO
4945 CANELA, RICHARD ISAAC REGINALDO
4946 CANENCIA, MARITES LENARES
4947 CANGAS, SHILNEY JADE OSORIO
4948 CANGAYAO, ISABEL CUANICO
4949 CANGUILAN, MYRZA DINA DUQUE
4950 CANIETE, JOYLE ANN CASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 101 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CANILLA, CHRISTIAN MARK JODICPA
4952 CANILLAS, PETER ANDREW RECILLA
4953 CANILLO, CARMELITO JR VILLANUEVA
4954 CANILLO, CHARISE DEADA
4955 CANILLO, FLORENCE ROSE DE DIOS
4956 CANILLO, JOCELYN
4957 CANILLO, RAYMOND BONGAYAN
4958 CANINO, JOAN SUAREZ
4959 CANINO, LUIS BRYANT CATIAN
4960 CANITES, TEODOLO JR GORDORA
4961 CANJA, LARLYN CABAYAO
4962 CANJE, LEANDRO TOBIAS
4963 CANLAS, ABIGAIL SIBUG
4964 CANLAS, ALEX JOHN SICAT
4965 CANLAS, APRILLE SISON
4966 CANLAS, EMMA VIRMA DE GUZMAN
4967 CANLAS, JOSHUA DULIN
4968 CANLAS, REENA MAY BUENAVISTA
4969 CANLOM, JANELLE DAQUIS
4970 CANLUBO, BENJAMEN BEJASA
4971 CANO, ALLAN NUPAL
4972 CANO, ELIZZA HONTUCAN
4973 CANO, JOHN RENZ VICTORIA
4974 CANO, KRIZZIA MAE CAMASURA
4975 CANO, MARISOL GUILING
4976 CANO, MARLITA CAMANO
4977 CANO-OG, ROXAN DUEÑAS
4978 CANOMA, CLARISA BUNHIAN
4979 CANONIGO, LIEZEL INSIK
4980 CANONIGO, LILY VILLARTA
4981 CANONIGO, RICHAEL BONJOC
4982 CANONIZADO, ANGELYN FORTIN
4983 CANOR, REYNEL MARIO CALEJESAN
4984 CANOY, CHRISTY ANNE PACQUIAO
4985 CANOY, FRITZ JEAN DIANNE AVILES
4986 CANOY, JELLYROSE GARIN
4987 CANOY, MILDRED VERANO
4988 CANTA, JACKYLOU HINGPIT
4989 CANTA, VICTORIA ARAJA
4990 CANTAL, MARIAN TAPALES
4991 CANTALEJO, EUNICE ANDAL
4992 CANTALLOPEZ, SHEENA MAY ORGE
4993 CANTERO, EMILY PEDROSA
4994 CANTIL, EDNALYN OTAZA
4995 CANTIL, RECHELLE JOY VALDEZ
4996 CANTILA, IRISH MAE
4997 CANTILLER, AERIEL PASCUAL
4998 CANTOMAYOR, AILEEN SALVACION
4999 CANTON, MARICAR ABLAO
5000 CANTON, SUNDAY JAN VICERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 102 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CANTONA, PRINCESS MAE CASTRO
5002 CANTOR, ANGELOU ANTONIO
5003 CANTOR, NEMIE SIBAL
5004 CANTORIA, SHERWIN ANGELIE AGAO
5005 CANTOS, EVER RIEL LAUNIO
5006 CANTUANGCO, ANGELICA OLIVA
5007 CANTUBA, MELANIE RIVERA
5008 CANTUTAY, FEBIE ANN TANCONTIAN
5009 CANUBAS, DESIE LOU MERCADO
5010 CANUNAYON, SAIRA JENFEL
5011 CANUNAYON, SHEREMIE LLUBIT
5012 CANUOG, SHIELA MAE ACERON
5013 CAO, CRISTAL GINO
5014 CAOILE, JENNIFER CEREZO
5015 CAPACIA, MARY JOY VILLA
5016 CAPACIO, RODERICK UBALDE
5017 CAPADOSA, JOANNE PANES
5018 CAPAL, AHRAMA AMBUNG
5019 CAPALAR, JEMARK LARIOSA
5020 CAPALES, JERRIL TIBE
5021 CAPANGPANGAN, LEONIZA MARIE AMORES
5022 CAPANGPANGAN, RHEA PEARL DABLO
5023 CAPANGPANGAN, RIZAL JR HONRADA
5024 CAPAO, CHONA TUICO
5025 CAPAOAY, ANNALIZA BUDOY
5026 CAPARAL, LOVELY JOY GOREMBALEM
5027 CAPARAS, JAY-EL VISAYAN
5028 CAPARAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN CASIHAN
5029 CAPARAS, JOSEPH REGIE FLORES
5030 CAPARAS, REYNAN EMILIO
5031 CAPARIDA, KARCH KEVIN SOLEDAD
5032 CAPAROSO, HANNAH MARIE DELA CALZADA
5033 CAPARRO, MA ASIEL ELSXIN SIAT
5034 CAPARROS, DAN ANDREW ABCEDE
5035 CAPCAP, LYN HOLY FAMINIAL
5036 CAPELLAN, JEAN MARIE LEOGO
5037 CAPELLAN, MAYNARD DAO
5038 CAPELLAN, SHARON SERRANO
5039 CAPELLAN, SHIERLYN ESTRELLA
5040 CAPERIÑA, KRISTHELL ANN ASIA
5041 CAPIA, PIA XENIA MARISTELA
5042 CAPILI, JAYVI ELIJAH DAGUIO
5043 CAPILI, JOHN BRIANE GIPAN
5044 CAPILI, YEDHA MAY VALENTINO
5045 CAPILLANO, JESEL TEJERO
5046 CAPILLAS, ROSETTE SANTOS
5047 CAPINIG, CHRISTY SANCHEZ
5048 CAPINLAC, RICHARD GUITTO
5049 CAPINO, GLADYS GALON
5050 CAPIRAL, JOHN MATTHEW YUMANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 103 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CAPIRAL, RAMEL SWYTHEL TUPPAL
5052 CAPIS, MARY JOY BORLAGDATAN
5053 CAPIS, RACHEL CORNEL
5054 CAPISNON, ROSEJIE CAHAYAGAN
5055 CAPISTRANO, ERICK FIGURA
5056 CAPISTRANO, GERALD VARGAS
5057 CAPISTRANO, SANDRAH SALAZAR
5058 CAPITO, ANGELA PEREZ
5059 CAPITO, JOHN HUBERT MOSLARES
5060 CAPLIS, KARENNE GEENA CAMIGUING
5061 CAPOQUIAN, CHRISTOPHER CAINTO
5062 CAPOQUIAN, JONA PLUMA
5063 CAPORAS, JONATHAN DUGANG
5064 CAPOTE, MIRASOL RICA
5065 CAPOY, CHELZEA NOVA MAGHANOY
5066 CAPUDOY, MICHAEL JOHN PEREZ
5067 CAPUENTES, KELLY
5068 CAPUNDAG, JOYCE CELESPARA
5069 CAPUNO, GEMMA ONG
5070 CAPUNONG, MEDERICK MAGBANUA
5071 CAPURAS, GENELYN AÑONUEVO
5072 CAPURAS, GLORIA CUEVA
5073 CAPUS, KRIZIA JEANNE MARTUS
5074 CAPUTE, CHERRY MAE EMINACE
5075 CAPUTOLAN, MARIA JEAN BALANAY
5076 CAPUYAN, SHEILA MARIE MANULAT
5077 CARA, ELEONOR NIEVA
5078 CARAAN, MARY JOY BALDONADO
5079 CARAAN, TRACY MARCHAN
5080 CARACINA, NESTOR JR SERRA
5081 CARACOL, REJEN MACION
5082 CARACOTDACOT, EMILIANO JR CUNAHAP
5083 CARAG, ESPIRITA ANGOLUAN
5084 CARAG, JEMIMAH KEREN ASPARELA
5085 CARAG, KEVIN CELLAN
5086 CARAG, LESLIE BUNED
5087 CARAG, ROMELYN VANGUARDIA
5088 CARAGAY, MARIZ-ROCA TAPIA
5089 CARAGOS, ABBIGAIL LUMBREA
5090 CARAIG, REA MOJICA
5091 CARALDE, JINKY NEQUINTO
5092 CARALE, JESSA MAE CARMELOTES
5093 CARAMAT, AILYN JEL RUMA
5094 CARAMAYRAMAY, ELEUMAR ABASTAS
5095 CARAMOL, VANESSA JOY RUELO
5096 CARAMONTE, JESSE MAY AMBA
5097 CARAMUGAN, APPLE JEAN
5098 CARANDAN, KIMBERLY JANE OLLAGANGI
5099 CARANDANG, AILENE LITRERO
5100 CARANDANG, LADY DIANNE SILVERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 104 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CARANDANG, MARIO ANTONIO SULAYAO
5102 CARANDANG, OSANNA PALACPAC
5103 CARANGUIAN, MICAH HORTILANO
5104 CARANGUIT, LYKA-MARIE TAAL
5105 CARANTO, JANINE EMEEH SANTIAGO
5106 CARANTO, LALAINE CONTE
5107 CARANTO, RAYMOND CASTRO
5108 CARANTO, SHIELA LANE BACANI
5109 CARANZO, KRISTHENEL MONTERON
5110 CARANZO, NELIA MATIC
5111 CARANZO, PATRISSIA EMMANUELLE LAPID
5112 CARASIG, NIÑA VERONICA PARAISO
5113 CARBA, MARICEL LAWANGON
5114 CARBA, RENEE ROSE ABIERA
5115 CARBO, RICHMOND LOZADA
5116 CARBON, LAARNI MAY POROL
5117 CARBONEL, RHEA LATA
5118 CARBONELL, CARMINA PEDRO
5119 CARBONELL, JAYSON FLORES
5120 CARBONELL, PRECIOUS GUILLERMO
5121 CARBONELL, VANESSA BATANGAN
5122 CARBONERA, JESSICA PARTOSA
5123 CARBONILLA, MILDRED SOLARTE
5124 CARBONQUILLO, AIZA RIZA ARPILLEDA
5125 CARBONQUILLO, ANGELICA CABALSE
5126 CARBONQUILLO, REX BACONADOR
5127 CARBOS, ALYSSA MARIE SAN JUAN
5128 CARCALLAS, JUDYL MAREAL SEPTIMO
5129 CARCALLAS, LADY JILL VANESSA BUGO
5130 CARCILLAR, NICHOL JUSTIN LAGO
5131 CARCUEVA, JOHN ERIC LISONDRA
5132 CARDAÑO, FELIX CARDINES
5133 CARDEL, KAREN MAE BACUÑO
5134 CARDENAS, ALONAH JANE MICABALO
5135 CARDENAS, DIGNA ASUNCION
5136 CARDENIO, JENEZON PACLEBAR
5137 CARDENTE, JOJIE DAGON
5138 CARDEÑO, ROSECHIEL URGEL
5139 CARDIENTE, JULIET JAMBOY
5140 CARDIENTE, RUDELYN BAUZON
5141 CARDINAL, PIA ANGELYKA PILA
5142 CARDINAL, RAMEL GAMBA
5143 CARDINAL, ROTCHENE JOY BAYLOSIS
5144 CARDINO, JANE LAVEGA
5145 CARDIÑO, ALEILEIH DELA CRUZ
5146 CARDONA, ZYRA MAY DELA CRUZ
5147 CARESOSA, DIXIE JEAN VELOSO
5148 CARGASON, SHARMAINE JANE CORDERO
5149 CARGO, MARK CRISTIAN SALES
5150 CARIAGA, ANALYN PASION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 105 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CARIAGA, RONALYN LAGGUI
5152 CARIAGA, VERNA TIQUIAN
5153 CARIAN, JESSA GAUANG
5154 CARIAS, NATASHA GORDA
5155 CARIDAD, ANNA MAE BACALA
5156 CARIDAD, MATT ONCEPIDO
5157 CARIDO, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
5158 CARIGA, HARISAH ABDULLAH
5159 CARIGMA, FLORIE ANN TOLENTINO
5160 CARIGMA, JOHN TROY GUTIERREZ
5161 CARILLA, MARK GABRIEL GALANG
5162 CARILLO, ALECS GERSWIN REMOQUILLO
5163 CARILLO, EBENEZER JORIZA
5164 CARILLO, JONNEL TOMAGOS
5165 CARILLO, NOVERIA BARADAS
5166 CARILLO, RAQUEL ALIPON
5167 CARIN, ESTER JEE PERNITO
5168 CARINA, MARICHELLE TRAZONA
5169 CARINAN, RONNEL AVELLANOZA
5170 CARINAN, WILLIAM LOBINA
5171 CARINGAL, ALPHA KLOIE JIN SERDEÑA
5172 CARINGAL, RONNALYN ANDAL
5173 CARINO, CLOUDETTE PUGAL
5174 CARISMA, SHEREEN CARRISA BALDOS
5175 CARITAN, JULIUS DE LUNA
5176 CARITATIVO, MELCHOR JR CASPILLO
5177 CARIÑO, ALMAR JR RUSSEL
5178 CARIÑO, BERNADETTE GODOY
5179 CARIÑO, CELESTE ADO
5180 CARIÑO, DARIO NEYNEY
5181 CARIÑO, JANET CALBAYAN
5182 CARIÑO, JUVILL VILLAROYA
5183 CARIÑO, LOVELY MAY BAYOT
5184 CARIÑO, MARICEL CARAY-AS
5185 CARIÑO, MARICEL ISAAC
5186 CARIÑO, RAQUEL BALACANG
5187 CARLEM, MADEL PANES
5188 CARLOS, ALEXIS TAYAG
5189 CARLOS, M E LADY FRISCIAN LACSAMANA
5190 CARLOS, MARK ANTHONY CARRANZA
5191 CARLOS, MICHELLE BASA
5192 CARMELO, ROMEL MAGLANTAY
5193 CARMELOTES, MIRASOL ABLANQUE
5194 CARMEN, JEALYL LAURIO
5195 CARMONA, DONNA JANE CATOLICO
5196 CARMONA, EMILY
5197 CARMONA, JENNICA ANIX TACUD
5198 CARMONA, RONALDO PARCON
5199 CARNAY, BRYAN JAY CRUZ
5200 CARNICE, ANGEL ANN LAHAYLAHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 106 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CARO, MA GIA REY
5202 CARO, MARIE ANTOINNETTE SUMALINOG
5203 CARO, PRINCE XYRIL HERZALINO
5204 CAROLINO, JACKILEEN VALLO
5205 CAROLINO, ROBERT PACNA
5206 CARONAN, MARYROSE CAUAN
5207 CARPENTERO, CYNTHIA FAMILARAN
5208 CARPESANO, ELAINE JOEI VELASCO
5209 CARPIO, JEAH MASANGUID
5210 CARPIO, JOHN PERFECT IGLESIA
5211 CARPIO, JONALYN BUMANLAG
5212 CARPIO, JUSTINE VALENCIA
5213 CARPIO, LILIAN AGSAN
5214 CARPIO, MARY ANN GANAL
5215 CARPIO, RACHELLE ANNE ENRIQUEZ
5216 CARPIO, RICHELLE MARIE DAGURO
5217 CARPIO, RIZIEL ANN NAVELGAS
5218 CARPISANO, ROLDAN AJERO
5219 CARPISO, IZA THERESE MARASIGAN
5220 CARPITANOS, ARNULFO JR BALLARES
5221 CARPO, MAY RAQUEL GEMPESAO
5222 CARRASCO, JOBELLE KATE RIMONTE
5223 CARREON, ANNABELLE AGTOTO
5224 CARREON, DONNA FLORES
5225 CARREON, GERALDINE PEQUEÑA
5226 CARREON, HAZEL MANUALES
5227 CARREON, MAEYA ALECER
5228 CARRERA, CHITO TAMAYO
5229 CARRETERO, SARAH LUCINA REVILLA
5230 CARSANO, RHIZA MAGALSO
5231 CARSON, MARINA MEJELLANO
5232 CARTA, ANGELICA PAMBAGO
5233 CARTACIANO, JADE MAMPAY
5234 CARTACIANO, JAY MAMPAY
5235 CARTAGENA, FATIMA JOY CAGUBAT
5236 CARTAGENAS, GERARD MARI ABRAHAM NITURA
5237 CARTAJENA, KATHLEEN TERANTE
5238 CARTAJENAS, MARIA LINA BALAIS
5239 CARTALABA, DIVINE JEAN DELA CRUZ
5240 CARTALLA, ENGELYN MAHILUM
5241 CARTENA, MARICEL VICTORIA
5242 CARTER, ISABELITA ACOIN
5243 CARTOJANO, LEO BARLIS
5244 CARTON, RUBY ANA MUÑEZ
5245 CARULASAN, ALDA JAMIO
5246 CARULASAN, RICHLYN
5247 CARULLO, LARA ARRABIS
5248 CARUNCHO, CAZANDRA JAINE KARL
5249 CARUNGCONG, JESUSITO JR CRUZ
5250 CARVAJAL, ISADORA MAIDEE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 107 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CARZA, KYLE IVAN PALIZA
5252 CASABERDE, MA JESSICA ARAÑEZ
5253 CASALE, KHRISTINE MARIE CEÑIDOZA
5254 CASAMPLONG, JERYLL ANNE TALANAY
5255 CASAMURIN, NELSON ESARSA
5256 CASAN, HAMMIM BENITO
5257 CASAN, NASSIEF LAO
5258 CASAN, NORJANAH COMARADANG
5259 CASAN, ZENAIDA MOTUNG
5260 CASANE, JEANETTE JANE SIEGA
5261 CASANOS, GENA BACLAYO
5262 CASANOS, JOBETH VICARIATO
5263 CASANOVA, GLEYZA MARIE OBRADOR
5264 CASAPAO, SHIRINE ANIEL
5265 CASARIA, EDITHA REYES
5266 CASAS, EZRA BELORIA
5267 CASAS, JAY ALISOSO
5268 CASAS, JOSIEVEL BATOY
5269 CASAS, RANDELL BAYAWA
5270 CASAS, ROSEMARIE METILLA
5271 CASASIS, MARY JANE PIRA
5272 CASAYSAYAN, ROXANNE SORIANO
5273 CASAÑA, ANGELICA CORPUZ
5274 CASAÑA, JEANETH ARCHIVAL
5275 CASCARA, KATHY DAQUE
5276 CASCON, MARK DONEN BUNTAG
5277 CASELA, LEOMAR ROSETE
5278 CASER, NALVENCRIS REVILLE
5279 CASERA, FRITZELL DELA COSTA
5280 CASES, PRINCE KING FELIPE
5281 CASEÑAS, HAIDEE AUTENTICO
5282 CASI, JAYSON TIPAD
5283 CASI, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
5284 CASIA, ANA MARISS MONTANA
5285 CASIA, DIANNE PERAS
5286 CASIA, JAMES LAURENCE LARENA
5287 CASIA, RHOBELLE QUERUBIN
5288 CASIANO, ARIADNE CASTAÑEDA
5289 CASIANO, MARIANNE BABASOL
5290 CASICAS, APPLE JANE SORINGA
5291 CASIDO, JOSHUA DAYATA
5292 CASILLA, JEZREEL MANNA CRUZADO
5293 CASILLA, MICHELLE AIAH MILLICENT CRUZADO
5294 CASILLA, STEPHANIE SANDUNGAN
5295 CASIMERO, BERLIE JR RUFINO
5296 CASIMERO, DULCE MILLAN
5297 CASIMIRO, DIANNE LENON
5298 CASIMIRO, SHIRLEY ABLAZA
5299 CASINAY, MALOU CONDEMAN
5300 CASIO, REBECCA CARILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 108 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CASIPE, MIRAFLOR ANGEL MATAVIA
5302 CASIPIT, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
5303 CASIPIT, MARIA INGRID ALISON PACLEB
5304 CASIPIT, MONICA JOYCE MUÑOZ
5305 CASIPLE, RHEA ONTOLAN
5306 CASITA, KRIS MAE QUINSAY
5307 CASIÑAS, EMARIE HESEKIAH COMEDERO
5308 CASIÑO, LUNA ME ESPARAGOZA
5309 CASPE, ANTONETTE APAREJADO
5310 CASPE, JESSALYN BASADA
5311 CASQUITE, CHRISTINE SEÑEREZ
5312 CASSION, RICHE LOU DOLOJAN
5313 CASTALONE, MARIA IVY HERNANDEZ
5314 CASTANTE, ELIZALDE LAWAG
5315 CASTARDO, JAYSON GARCIA
5316 CASTAÑARES, JENILYN AGUILA
5317 CASTAÑARES, SINGRID SY
5318 CASTAÑAS, MIRAFLOR LAGARAS
5319 CASTAÑEDA, CAROLYNE DALE AFALI
5320 CASTAÑEROS, CHARIZ LYNN BAG-O
5321 CASTAÑETO, XAMRAFEL LABONETE
5322 CASTAÑO, IRISH GEALIC RENDON
5323 CASTAÑOS, GECELL LOQUE
5324 CASTAÑOS, HANNAH DOROTHY SORREDA
5325 CASTAÑOS, MICHAEL JUN ROBERT MONTEFALCON
5326 CASTAÑOS, RACHEL ANN IMPANG
5327 CASTELO, LOVELY DIAN LEBANTINO
5328 CASTIGADOR, ANNALYN LLAVORE
5329 CASTIGADOR, CATHERINE NARCISO
5330 CASTIL, SHARON PIA DUNGOG
5331 CASTILLEJOS, RINA TORRADO
5332 CASTILLER, CATHERINE BEDALLO
5333 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL SABANAL
5334 CASTILLO, AERIELLE CLAIRE
5335 CASTILLO, ANA FAYTH LIRIO
5336 CASTILLO, ANNA MARIE LOPEZ
5337 CASTILLO, BERNY NOTORIO
5338 CASTILLO, CAREN GALLETO
5339 CASTILLO, CECILIA FERNANDO
5340 CASTILLO, CESAR JR OSALLA
5341 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD AJERA
5342 CASTILLO, DANILO JR CAYSIP
5343 CASTILLO, DIANA MEIR VILLANUEVA
5344 CASTILLO, EDWIN BRYAN DELA CRUZ
5345 CASTILLO, ELLEN GRACE ULANGCO
5346 CASTILLO, ERIC ESPONILLA
5347 CASTILLO, FEI WIENE BAGAHANSOL
5348 CASTILLO, JANNETH MAGMOYAO
5349 CASTILLO, JERCY ANN MIRANDA
5350 CASTILLO, JESSE CLEMENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 109 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 CASTILLO, JOAN HANDIG
5352 CASTILLO, JOAN MENDOZA
5353 CASTILLO, JONAS FERNANDEZ
5354 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN BUMANLAG
5355 CASTILLO, KENARD SANCHEZ
5356 CASTILLO, KEVIN MINALABAG
5357 CASTILLO, KINIZZA OMBROG
5358 CASTILLO, LEYMAR DIAMSAY
5359 CASTILLO, LORRAINE ANN FABELLAR
5360 CASTILLO, MA GLADYS MENDOZA
5361 CASTILLO, MA RENA CALAUNA
5362 CASTILLO, MARIA LEONOR CHAVEZ
5363 CASTILLO, MARIANNE KHEY MAURO
5364 CASTILLO, MARIBEL ARMEA
5365 CASTILLO, MARICAR FAMERO
5366 CASTILLO, MARIS DORADO
5367 CASTILLO, MARY JANE BRIONES
5368 CASTILLO, MAYCCA FERNANDEZ
5369 CASTILLO, MICHAEL MENDOZA
5370 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ANGELINE MALACAS
5371 CASTILLO, MICKO PASCUAL
5372 CASTILLO, MYLENE PANTAS
5373 CASTILLO, NOEMIE ANGELO
5374 CASTILLO, NORMALINDA PASCUAL
5375 CASTILLO, NOVE TANTUAN
5376 CASTILLO, QUEENIE FRANCISCO
5377 CASTILLO, QUELLY ANNE CONECHADO
5378 CASTILLO, RAYLIN OPILLO
5379 CASTILLO, RIGHT ALCANTARA
5380 CASTILLO, RIZALYN CATUIRAN
5381 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE REYES
5382 CASTILLO, RONALD KENT RIVERA
5383 CASTILLO, SEAN JAN FOJA
5384 CASTILLO, SHAINA LYN LIBRANDO
5385 CASTILLO, WENDYLYN OLAER
5386 CASTILLO, WILBERT JR TORRECHIVA
5387 CASTILLON, CHRISTIAN VALLEJOS
5388 CASTILLON, JONALYN BABAS
5389 CASTILLON, MIAMI FLORIDA
5390 CASTILLONES, DECSON SORIANO
5391 CASTILLONES, NEZLE KHEIN CAM-ANI
5392 CASTINO, GLENN MARK GIBALAY
5393 CASTOLOME, WINDELYN ABEJERO
5394 CASTOR, CHARIZ GULMATICO
5395 CASTOR, DANIEL MATANGUIHAN
5396 CASTOR, IREN MEDRANO
5397 CASTOR, JOEY SOTOMIL
5398 CASTOR, MARIA SUZETH LAYOS
5399 CASTORICO, JONNAH-LOU FUSTANES
5400 CASTORICO, WILFREDO JR GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 110 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 CASTRENCE, JOHN JACOB TORRES
5402 CASTRENCE, MARIETA GRAMPIL
5403 CASTRENCE, NYSSA CHLOE REGENCIA
5404 CASTRO, ALDRIN JOHN CAASI
5405 CASTRO, ANALIZA GANANCIAL
5406 CASTRO, ANDELYN BENJAMIN
5407 CASTRO, ANGELICA RITUAL
5408 CASTRO, ANGIE LORRIENE SANTOS
5409 CASTRO, CARLA DOCA
5410 CASTRO, CYMBELEINE GONZALES
5411 CASTRO, DANEM VALENCIA
5412 CASTRO, DECEREE BARCELONA
5413 CASTRO, DEN KRIZEL FLORENTINO
5414 CASTRO, DONA MARIE EÑEJA
5415 CASTRO, EFREAL OMAMBAT
5416 CASTRO, FLOR JR CADATAL
5417 CASTRO, JACQUELINE TABORA
5418 CASTRO, JAY MARK MADRONIO
5419 CASTRO, JESSABEL
5420 CASTRO, JOANNA ELLAINE
5421 CASTRO, JOHAN DARYLL LOQUINARIO
5422 CASTRO, JOHN CHRISTIAN INAY
5423 CASTRO, JOREN ORTEGA
5424 CASTRO, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
5425 CASTRO, JUSTINE ADARO
5426 CASTRO, LAURENCE BUGNON
5427 CASTRO, LETRINA JR OMBAOGAN
5428 CASTRO, MARIA LIEZL NEPOMUCENO
5429 CASTRO, MELVHIN URMAZA
5430 CASTRO, PAMELA MAY HUBAC
5431 CASTRO, PAULENE SALOME
5432 CASTRO, RAFEL CORPUZ
5433 CASTRO, RICA CABRERA
5434 CASTRO, RODULFO JR PASOS
5435 CASTRO, SHENLEE GONZALES
5436 CASTRO, THELMA PENAVERDE
5437 CASTROJAS, KINETH BASCO
5438 CASTROMERO, LOUGEAN MARISH BRIONES
5439 CASTRONUEVO, GRACE VALENCIA
5440 CASTUERA, CHERILYN BUNION
5441 CASTULO, NARDYLYN DAGAR
5442 CASTULO, NILO JAYOMA
5443 CASUGBO, JOSEPHINE COSTILLAS
5444 CASUL, CHRIS CARLA TARAYA
5445 CASULLA, JESSICA JEMINA
5446 CASULLA, LEICHEL CERDEÑA
5447 CASULOG, NASRIPA PALAWAN
5448 CASUMPANG, VON BRYAN VALDEZ
5449 CATACUTAN, ANNALYN MANALASTAS
5450 CATACUTAN, AREANE GRACE ESABELLE BELARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 111 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 CATACUTAN, ELLORIE ROQUE
5452 CATACUTAN, JANE MERCADO
5453 CATACUTAN, JENILYN ESTRERA
5454 CATACUTAN, MICHAEL LAURIO
5455 CATACUTAN, ROEL MAGBANUA
5456 CATADA, LEAH RAMIREZ
5457 CATADMAN, OWEN MAGLASANG
5458 CATAHAN, JANICA NUQUI
5459 CATAHAY, CARREE MAE DINAPO
5460 CATALAN, CHRISTINE TEJADA
5461 CATALAN, JANALYN CARAJAY
5462 CATALINO, CLAUDINE CAMADA
5463 CATALO, NORMA ARCA
5464 CATALON, JEFFREY
5465 CATALON, JUNITA HERMOSO
5466 CATALUÑA, MERLIN ICASIANO
5467 CATAMCO, HAZEL DELOS ANGELES
5468 CATAN, MERYL JADE TRESPECES
5469 CATANA, ALJANE NOYNAY
5470 CATANDIHAN, JERALD CABILAO
5471 CATANE, DESIREE ARQUIZA
5472 CATANGHAL, KAREN GONZALES
5473 CATANGUI, REYNALDO JR OCAMPO
5474 CATANTAN, MA ANGELA ZARA
5475 CATAPANG, ARRA MAE PESIGAN
5476 CATAPANG, KIM CEMBER
5477 CATAPANG, ROMELYN CASTILLO
5478 CATAQUEZ, SHEILA MANSANADES
5479 CATARONG, RACHIEL DECIERDO
5480 CATATA, JANE IRINGAN
5481 CATAULIN, JOHN CARLO DAYAO
5482 CATAYAO, GRACE AGUSTIN
5483 CATAYOC, HAZEL BERNARDO
5484 CATAYTAY, ALLEN KRISTIAN PAMPANGAN
5485 CATCHUELA, ANA LORRAINE YU
5486 CATEDRAL, CHANDA MACARO
5487 CATEDRILLA, GERALDINE CABIGAS
5488 CATIGBE, JENEFFER GARIN
5489 CATIIS, ANN GELEEN LIM
5490 CATIIS, JESSA MAY DAGOHOY
5491 CATILO, VICTOR ANGELO MAGTIBAY
5492 CATILOC, ROBERTO JR MODILLAS
5493 CATINDIG, ARJANE MONTEJO
5494 CATINDIG, MARIEL GUAMOS
5495 CATINDIG, MARJORIE SUSON
5496 CATINDIN, MERRY ROSE CALALANG
5497 CATINGUEL, JEREMIE PARIAOAN
5498 CATINOY, RAQUEL MEJIA
5499 CATIPAY, ANDREW BON ZEQUERRA
5500 CATIPAY, ANNELYN SECHICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 112 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CATITISTA, JOAN SANCHEZ
5502 CATLI, SHAQUILLE SABARRE
5503 CATOLICO, APRIL TUPPAL
5504 CATOLICO, DHARREL MAGISTRADO
5505 CATOLICO, ROMAN LASQUITE
5506 CATORCE, GLEMER GIMENO
5507 CATUBAY, ANALOU CATIPAY
5508 CATUBAY, MARINES BASILGA
5509 CATUBAY, MITOS BAROT
5510 CATUBAY, MONOSSI BAROT
5511 CATUBIG, CHRISTINE GRACE TIDALGO
5512 CATUBIGAN, FROS ADIGUE
5513 CATUDAY, MA ABEGAIL POMAREJOS
5514 CATUDIO, GELYN BENANTOLES
5515 CATUDIO, SHERYLYN ROSE JAMOLANGUE
5516 CATULONG, SARAH JANE REDULLA
5517 CATUNGAL, MARLO TACANG
5518 CAUAN, CHRISTOPHER BELTRAN
5519 CAUBA, ARNOLD SANDOT
5520 CAUBA, EGIE BOY TAMBASACAN
5521 CAUBALEJO, MC TOVER JEAN VELOSO
5522 CAUBANG, GJIANNE NABOR
5523 CAUBAT, JOVEN PEREZ
5524 CAUGIRAN, JOY BALISADO
5525 CAUILAN, FRITZIE MAE CANAGAN
5526 CAUILAN, WILFAITH SIDEÑO
5527 CAUNCERAN, ELVIRA FRUELDA
5528 CAUSAPIN, JULIETO JAVELLANA
5529 CAUSAREN, JUDITH BLEZA
5530 CAVALIDA, STELLA MARIE DEALAGDON
5531 CAVAN, JAN RHEADITH MERCADO
5532 CAVE, SHERYLYN BLAQUERA
5533 CAVERO, RISTY GOC-ONG
5534 CAVITE, VANNESA OBINA
5535 CAWAGAS, JEROM NATI
5536 CAWALING, JOSHUA TIMBAS
5537 CAWALING, RONNAH MANGUA
5538 CAY, PATRICIA ALLISAN VILLEZA
5539 CAYA, ANGELA MARIE VICUÑA
5540 CAYABA, ELLEN JOY CASTEL
5541 CAYABAS, WENDELL BASI
5542 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE RABUSA
5543 CAYABYAB, MARY JANE ROMEO
5544 CAYABYAB, NEIL CRUZ
5545 CAYABYAB, ROGIE
5546 CAYABYAB, RUSSHELE ROLDAN
5547 CAYAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL FRANCISCO
5548 CAYAGO, JOANA ERESPE
5549 CAYANAN, JACQUELINE FLORES
5550 CAYANAN, JOEL QUIAMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 113 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CAYAO, GLOREY VIDAL
5552 CAYAO, KIM AIMEE OLOROSO
5553 CAYAO, MELANIE DENAPO
5554 CAYAO, ROSTINA BASLAN
5555 CAYETANA, JUVY OBERIO
5556 CAYETANO, JANELA MEMORACION
5557 CAYETANO, MAYETTE TRINIDAD
5558 CAYETANO, PRINCESS RICA PONES
5559 CAYETANO, ROSIELYN QUIRAY
5560 CAYLAN, GERALDINE AVILA
5561 CAYMAN, JOAN GLESSANE MIRA
5562 CAYONTE, DEVINO CACERES
5563 CAYUBIT, KERWIN AQUINO
5564 CAYUBIT, LIMUEL JAY NOMBRADO
5565 CAZAR, CARLOTA ABAÑO
5566 CAÑA, BEJAY CAÑABATE
5567 CAÑA, MICHAEL JOHN DEJAÑO
5568 CAÑA, NILO JR TAMPIPI
5569 CAÑADA, ERIC JOHN JENILLA
5570 CAÑADA, GLAZY VALENCIA
5571 CAÑADA, JEFFERSON SINAPSAP
5572 CAÑADA, JOFEL CAÑETE
5573 CAÑADA, MARCHIELYN GONZAGA
5574 CAÑADA, MARIA CRISTINA BANDALAN
5575 CAÑADA, ROSALIE CARPE
5576 CAÑAL, MARIECOR PARBA
5577 CAÑALITA, MARY GRACE BARTIDO
5578 CAÑAS, JOSEPHINE ODAG
5579 CAÑAS, MARIA AMOR SURPOSA
5580 CAÑEDA, ILYN BAUDAN
5581 CAÑERO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
5582 CAÑETA, JOHN MICHAEL
5583 CAÑETE, DANICA DIENDO
5584 CAÑETE, DIZA REYES
5585 CAÑETE, DOMINIC DENESTROSA
5586 CAÑETE, EDALYN PRIMA
5587 CAÑETE, GENELOU LAHOYLAHOY
5588 CAÑETE, JAYBY ODCHIMAR
5589 CAÑETE, JEVY NINGASCA
5590 CAÑETE, KHECIA ANNE SECUYA
5591 CAÑETE, LEONARDO JR MARTINEZ
5592 CAÑETE, MARY JOY JASME
5593 CAÑETE, NECHELLE RILAINE RECIÑA
5594 CAÑETE, RICARDO III EDILLOR
5595 CAÑO, GIANCARLO BONAGUA
5596 CAÑO, ISABEL BORIS
5597 CAÑO, JANICE MARQUEZ
5598 CAÑON, MARIA SHEENA SANCHEZ
5599 CAÑONAZO, ANA LIZA CAUINIAN
5600 CEA, CHRISTIAN APELLIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 114 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CEA, WILFREDA GRACE II VIEJO
5602 CEBA, MICHELLE MALINDOG
5603 CEBALLOS, JHELA JOY PAGSANJAN
5604 CEBUANO, GEGIE GABINETE
5605 CECILIA, GINA BAUTISTA
5606 CECILIO, ACE BRIAN DEGAMO
5607 CECILIO, TERESA NISORRADA
5608 CEDEÑO, JERICO ALLAIN MOROS
5609 CEDEÑO, MEVELYN VILLAMOR
5610 CEDEÑO, NERISSA ENAO
5611 CEDEÑO, RAFAEL REY JAMILA
5612 CEDO, ANTHONY VHIC RAGUINDIN
5613 CEDRO, DAN ALILIN
5614 CEDULA, JOHN PAOLO CARIÑO
5615 CEDULLO, FREDEBELLE CUEVAS
5616 CEFRA, GECEL GONZALOS
5617 CELADA, MARC LEO ACULADO
5618 CELAJES, CELA MAE SABAL
5619 CELESPARA, ROSWIN JOYCE LESTAJO
5620 CELESTE, LEONARDO JR ANOG
5621 CELESTE, RAFY CABANGIL
5622 CELESTE, RYAN JAY MALAZA
5623 CELESTIAL, ANDREA BARKER
5624 CELESTIAL, GEA JOY ALMIRANTE
5625 CELESTIAL, NARISA BLANCADA
5626 CELESTIAL, STEPHEN DELA CRUZ
5627 CELESTINO, MARTISSA DIOSAY
5628 CELETARIA, JEANNE ROSE COVACHA
5629 CELEZ, VICKY
5630 CELIS, ARDEL PINES
5631 CELIS, JEREMY DELA CRUZ
5632 CELIS, MARRION LEONARD CALALANG
5633 CELIS, RIA ROSE CASTRO
5634 CELIZ, MARIJOE CHAVEZ
5635 CELLES, DENZEL DYMRIC ARAGON
5636 CELLONA, JEFFREY TADEO
5637 CELMAR, GLENN JR ALMADEN
5638 CELOCIA, ANGELOU ARCILLA
5639 CELOCIA, ARNEL JHON MERCADEROS
5640 CELSO, PATRICIA KATE JINGCO
5641 CEMINE, MARIVIC MIAG-AO
5642 CENA, JASON ALMOHALLAS
5643 CENA, JOHN EMMANUEL BENEDICTOS
5644 CENA, KAREN ELPA
5645 CENABRE, LYNNIE NALZARO
5646 CENDAÑA, ANGELICA BUENTIEMPO
5647 CENDON, MA ANGELICA CAMALLA
5648 CENERA, NESIL TABOGOC
5649 CENITA, DALENE MARISOL DELA CRUZ
5650 CENIZA, ANTHONY WILLIAM CATUBAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 115 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 CENIZA, CHIQUE PANAL
5652 CENIZA, CORAZON CABAHUG
5653 CENIZA, JANRIEL JAYCEN RODAJE
5654 CENON, COLEEN REPONOYA
5655 CENTENO, RODERICK MANANGAN
5656 CENTENO, ROMELIN FORNELOZA
5657 CENTENO, RUEL VICTOR MANTILLA
5658 CENTENO, SHELLA MAY BARINOS
5659 CENTENO, ZYRIECE CAMILLE MACARASIG
5660 CENTES, CHARYL SILAO
5661 CENTI, JAMER CAMELOTES
5662 CENTILLO, MARILYN BAIDO
5663 CENTILLO, MELANIE GRACE GOMEZ
5664 CENTINA, NORLEEN PEARL CAUSING
5665 CENTINO, IVY MENORO
5666 CENTINO, JHURIE MAE ORLINA
5667 CENTINO, SARA JEAN BANSAG
5668 CENTIZAS, LOVELY MAY
5669 CEPE, RODA BASA
5670 CEPE, THERESA MAE MATURAN
5671 CEPRIASO, TRISHA ROS
5672 CEPRIOTO, ANTHONY C
5673 CEQUEÑA, AIZA MERCADO
5674 CEQUEÑA, MARY GLENN GOTO
5675 CERAFICA, SAMUEL RAMOS
5676 CERALBO, RIZIAH MAE MOLINA
5677 CERAMI, AILEENE CENTENO
5678 CERBITO, AVIEZL TOMAQUIN
5679 CERBITO, MARY ROSE ORSOLINO
5680 CERBITO, PRINCESS MENDOZA
5681 CERCADO, MARY GRACE CATAGUE
5682 CERCADO, MONA LIZA VIDAD
5683 CERDANA, BONIE SEMBRANO
5684 CERDANIA, LENETTE PALMES
5685 CERENO, ANGELO ORILLA
5686 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO
5687 CEREZO, VIOLAH GRACE BARRETTO
5688 CERGAS, FELIPE JR MACAPOBRE
5689 CERIALES, CHESTER ENOY
5690 CERICO, ANGELO BONDAD
5691 CERICO, ROLLY MARTIN
5692 CERILLA, MA SHIELA VILAR
5693 CERILLO, MARIA VIVIENNE BADILLO
5694 CERILO, ALELI MAY CIRILO
5695 CERILO, DANICA ELAINE AUSTRIA
5696 CERIO, MARY GRACE DIZON
5697 CERNA, ELLEN JAROGON
5698 CERTIFICO, LENDSEY SARNO
5699 CERUJALES, JOY PEÑAFLOR
5700 CERVA, MARIA FATIMA BELMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 116 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CERVANTES, ELAINE MARIE GARCIA
5702 CERVANTES, HERY ABELLO
5703 CERVANTES, JANINE MARGARET DISMAR
5704 CERVANTES, JESSEL LARGO
5705 CERVANTES, LUZVIMINDA LAXAMANA
5706 CERVERA, MARY JESUSA MAGTABOG
5707 CESA, MARRIEL LESTAJO
5708 CESAR, STEPHEN JOHN MAHINAY
5709 CESISTA, JOSE LUIS MUHI
5710 CESISTA, MYRA BANTILO
5711 CESNEROS, MARY JEAN PAMAT
5712 CESTONA, ARTHUR BRYN TAKAHASHI
5713 CEZAR, AILEEN GRACE FRANCISCO
5714 CEZAR, FENELIE FAMADOR
5715 CEZAR, KAREN NISPEROS
5716 CEZAR, MARIA LONNA MATUNDING
5717 CEÑIDOZA, ARJIE BAUTISTA
5718 CHACON, ROLANDO JR REYES
5719 CHALAN, CHARLENE MEI PRODIGALIDAD
5720 CHALOYEN, EVAYAN FOKANG
5721 CHAN, EMMANUEL JAMES MALLO
5722 CHAN, GENEA VARGAS
5723 CHAN, MITCHIE BADINAS
5724 CHAN, ZACHELL ANNE DIMALALUAN
5725 CHANG, MICAH LEA MAGAN
5726 CHANG, RONNEL ENDINO
5727 CHANGCOCO, JOSE ERROL ASUNCION
5728 CHANGGALAN, VINUS NA-AG
5729 CHAPOCO, JUSTINE PEARL SANG-AN
5730 CHAROPANG, NIXON JR PULAGAN
5731 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE KATRINE DAVILA
5732 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASTOR
5733 CHAVEZ, DAIKIN MAE CAMBAS
5734 CHAVEZ, GERJANE PLANTERAS
5735 CHAVEZ, GREGORIO GAMBA
5736 CHAVEZ, JANICE MORTEGA
5737 CHAVEZ, JENILYN BUAL
5738 CHAVEZ, KATHERINE JOY MARASIGAN
5739 CHAVEZ, MARILYN NORCA
5740 CHAWAHAN, GINA DIMMANOG
5741 CHAWAN, BERNADETH DAGANG
5742 CHEE, JUDE REMBRANT DEOCAMPO
5743 CHINEL, CATHERINE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
5744 CHING, IRENE MAE AGULLANA
5745 CHIOCO, JOVELLE SALINGAY
5746 CHIONG, RONALD DAVE SALAR
5747 CHO, EDELYN DATUIN
5748 CHOA, CATHERINE ANTONIO
5749 CHOMMOG, OLIVIA GANGGANG
5750 CHUA, DHESSA IRENE BILLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 117 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CHUA, JENNY MAY TAPIA
5752 CIANO, DARRELL MENOR
5753 CID, RUVY JOY BERINGUELA
5754 CIERVA, MIGUEL JR CALLOS
5755 CIERVO, CLARENCE LIBO-ON
5756 CILOS, NENETH REMITER
5757 CIMAFRANCA, ROSELLE MOLIVA
5758 CINCO, ARMEL CAMERO
5759 CINCO, ARMILA BONGADILLO
5760 CINCO, CARLO JOSE
5761 CINCO, JENNIFER MICARSOS
5762 CINCO, JOHN MICHAEL
5763 CINCO, JOSEFINA JIMENEZ
5764 CINCO, JOVELYN CLAVITE
5765 CINCO, MARIFHIL CAMERO
5766 CINCO, PATHRICE ANNE JOYCE DAGOTDOT
5767 CINCO, RACHELLE BERINGUEL
5768 CINCO, ROWENA
5769 CINENSE, HARRIET JEAN MANAGUIT
5770 CINENSE, MICHAEL JR BAÑES
5771 CIOCO, AMY ROSE MANLAPAZ
5772 CIOCON, KAREEN ANN UY
5773 CIPRIANO, JAYFE JADE BANQUIL
5774 CIPRIANO, QUEENY JOYCE LEGASPI
5775 CIRCULADO, EDESSA BORRA
5776 CIRIACO, JANNE SCHYLER ORTEGA
5777 CIRIACO, MA ALEXIES BERNARDO
5778 CIRIACO, MARY HOPE LAYES
5779 CIRUNAY, ASUNCION ANNE ADAPTAR
5780 CISCAR, CHRISTINE MARINO
5781 CIUDAD, JANICA MARIE NAVARRO
5782 CIÑO, AL MARTINI CASTILLON
5783 CLA-OR, APPLE GRACE ITES
5784 CLACIO, JENNELYN VILLAPUZ
5785 CLAR, MARY JOY ARANGALE
5786 CLARAVALL, MA FATIMA JOHARAH ALONTO
5787 CLARIDAD, CAMILLE ROSE SADUCOS
5788 CLARIDO, MARIA LOURDES BENIGRA
5789 CLARIN, DOROTHY MALAG
5790 CLARIN, MARY EMEROSE EVALLE
5791 CLARIN, RODELYN ANDO
5792 CLARION, GIFT ANNE GALES
5793 CLARO, ARGIE SALOMON
5794 CLAROS, RUDELYN MONTENEGRO
5795 CLASIS, JOSE III SURARA
5796 CLAUDE, ANGELO JOSEPH POLIQUIT
5797 CLAUDIO, KEITH BIADNO
5798 CLAUDIO, SHAIRA CELESTE
5799 CLAVANO, CRISTIAN LEYNES
5800 CLAVECILLAS, BELINDA BADION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 118 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CLAVECILLAS, GLADYS JAY TURNO
5802 CLAVEL, LEO JR LEONIDA
5803 CLAVERIA, MARIA HACEL MARAMBA
5804 CLAVERIA, VILMA MANALO
5805 CLAVERO, MARK ZEUS COLETO
5806 CLAVIDO, RONALD CALING
5807 CLAVILLAS, MENZE DE LOS SANTOS
5808 CLAVINES, RONALYN GANCIOSO
5809 CLEDERA, INVINZOR MORANDARTE
5810 CLEMEN, RAFFY GAPILANGO
5811 CLEMENTE, ARIEL GATUZ
5812 CLEMENTE, DIANNA MAY SUBAAN
5813 CLEMENTE, FRANCE ROSELY ORILLOSA
5814 CLEMENTE, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
5815 CLEMENTE, JANE ROSE TABIOS
5816 CLEMENTE, JENNY ROSE GOMEZ
5817 CLEMENTE, JOHN WILEX DAMASO
5818 CLEMENTE, LAWRENCE LANGBID
5819 CLEMENTE, MARLO SARANDIN
5820 CLEMENTE, SHERYL SAPIO
5821 CLEMEÑA, BANJO TAGAYLO
5822 CLEOFAS, FRANZ JOSEPH BARENG
5823 CLEOFE, JASMINE DIAZ
5824 CLEOFE, JOSE GERALD SANTIAGO ALVARIDA
5825 CLERIGO, ABEGAIL BRUZO
5826 CLETE, MAJIN ABAYON
5827 CLIDORO, ALVIN SORIAO
5828 CLIMACO, LUVITA MACARUBBO
5829 CLOMA, AXL MAE DALOGA-OG
5830 CLORADO, SHIELA MICHELLE MAHINAY
5831 CLORES, ANNIE ESTOMATA
5832 CLORES, JOSEPH VON RESPICIO
5833 CLUTARIO, ANTHONY PELONIA
5834 CLUTARIO, CRISTOPHER CAPIS
5835 CO, JENNY CHAN
5836 CO, LORRAINE NIKKA LLANTADA
5837 CO, NIÑA CASUGA
5838 COBILLA, JENELYN CIOCSON
5839 COBITAN, ALMA NABONG
5840 COBRADO, ANGELY GENE TADLAS
5841 COBRADO, YVONNIE MARIS TUNGAL
5842 COCA, CHRISTINE SEMBLANTE
5843 COCAL, RUBY BATAS
5844 COCAMAS, JEZZEBELL JADE BUSCAINO
5845 COCAMAS, MARY JOYCE BITANCOR
5846 COCJIN, OLIVINE IVY ANAYA
5847 CODERA, ELMER CARABALLA
5848 CODEÑIERA, JYL INAGON
5849 CODILLA, MARIEM BALGOMIA
5850 CODILLA, VENUS MARIKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 119 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CODIÑERA, CATE MARJORY CAÑANO
5852 CODOD, REIJANE MAE BANGDO
5853 COENGAN, JANET ORGANO
5854 COFINO, KRISHA JOY PABATAO
5855 COGO, KIMBERLY JANE LAO
5856 COGONON, HERNAN LIBRE
5857 COGUIZ, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
5858 COHITMINGAO, ELENA SERONDO
5859 COJEN, FLORAMIE ABIJAY
5860 COLADA, MA SARAH ALANO
5861 COLANDOG, CHERRY MAE GAGARINO
5862 COLANTRO, VIVIAN AMOGUIZ
5863 COLASE, JOYAN FAYE AMPARADO
5864 COLE, NORMIE LOU PINTOR
5865 COLEGADO, RAMEL INOT
5866 COLENDRES, MIABEL ESPINOSA
5867 COLES, MARIO JR PERRAL
5868 COLES, ROMEL CALAPE
5869 COLETA, SAVIER PLOTENA
5870 COLICO, JERILYN ASUERO
5871 COLIGADO, JEAN MARIELL BORGOÑOS
5872 COLINA, AGNES LOMIBAO
5873 COLINA, IVY DAPAT
5874 COLINDRES, JAKE ANDREW DAMASCO
5875 COLING, JOEMAR LIMBANGAN
5876 COLISAO, ANA LYN DACIBAR
5877 COLITA, LEA BOTILLA
5878 COLLADO, EDDIE MATEO
5879 COLLADO, GRACE WISCO
5880 COLLADO, ROSLAN PEARL MALAZZAB
5881 COLLADOS, BEA SOLMERON
5882 COLLAMAT, MARIA GRACE ARDIENTE
5883 COLLANTES, ROSELLE POTENCIANO
5884 COLLAO, ADONIS COPINO
5885 COLLAO, MARIA BERNADETH ZAPANTA
5886 COLLERA, REYNALDO BACULIO
5887 COLLI, AILEEN ALFARO
5888 COLLO, OMAR CAVIN DE TORRES
5889 COLOCADO, ELMA TAPIA
5890 COLOCAR, RISTY CAMPO MAYOR
5891 COLOMA, CREZEL MANSUETO
5892 COLOMA, ELLEN JANE PASTOR
5893 COLOMA, KATHLEEN JANE VALENZUELA
5894 COLONG, FATMAH JANNAH MACAPUNDAG
5895 COLONGAN, SHARLIE MINE PACATANG
5896 COLONIA, AURA VALDEZ
5897 COLONIA, JAMES GEPANA
5898 COLOQUIT, DIANE FE HANDIG
5899 COLOT, DAN MARCHER AUM
5900 COLTAMAI, AIZA MORANDARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 120 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 COLUMBINO, KIMBERLYN ALVARO
5902 COLUMBINO, LYAN ROSE VILLANDA
5903 COLUMNA, CHRISTINE MAE ALCALA
5904 COLUMNA, MARICEL AGLUBA
5905 COLUMNA, MARIGRACE FRANCISCO
5906 COLUPANO, ERICKSON ROSAS
5907 COMA, JOAN TORIO
5908 COMACASAR, HAMDANISAH SALIC
5909 COMALING, BRIECEL NHEKA MAGALSO
5910 COMALING, ERWIN JAY VILLARIN
5911 COMANDA, MARY JOY FLORES
5912 COMANDANTE, CRISTIAN JUTA
5913 COMANIA, KIMBERLY VALENZONA
5914 COMAR, CHRISTIAN CARL PALAR
5915 COMAYINGKING, MICHAEL EXAMINADO
5916 COMBENIDO, AIVIE CACERES
5917 COMBES, TRIXIE QUILANG
5918 COME, KRISTY DELMO
5919 COMEDA, CHARMAINE PEREZ
5920 COMENDADOR, ALVIN GASCO
5921 COMENDADOR, AMANDA DANIEL SOLLESTRE
5922 COMENDADOR, ANGELICA CLARA
5923 COMENDADOR, BENJAMEN JR CAMACHO
5924 COMENDADOR, JAMILLA JAIRA SAN LUIS
5925 COMENDADOR, JAY BANTE
5926 COMENSI, GLYDEL MACASAY
5927 COMIA, ARNEL CARAOS
5928 COMIA, EUGENE EMIL AGUILA
5929 COMIGHOD, JANICE MONSALES
5930 COMIGHUD, CAREN TRINIDAD
5931 COMILANG, JENNY ARAGON
5932 COMILLAS, JOFE CURADA
5933 COMON, ALEXANDRIA SANTOS
5934 COMORA, DIAN ROSE OCTUBRE
5935 COMORA, JERIC GONZALES
5936 COMPEDIO, FATHYMAR SAMUYA
5937 COMPETENTE, LANI CLIMACO
5938 COMPETENTE, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ
5939 COMPETENTE, RIZA CLERIGO
5940 COMPOC, MA CATHERINE AYANAN
5941 COMPONION, JELLY ANN DAMASCO
5942 COMPRA, OLIVA MAY RODRIGUEZ
5943 COMPUESTO, ELY LOUISE BONGANAY
5944 CONAHAP, CAREN GRACE
5945 CONANAN, PSYCHE JOANNE XENETHEA TALIGATOS
5946 CONATO, JERIC JIMENEZ
5947 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIAN DAVE TUNOY
5948 CONCEPCION, JELLIE ANNE MARRA
5949 CONCEPCION, JESSICA JUAN
5950 CONCEPCION, JEYLYN CUARTOCRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 121 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 CONCEPCION, JHOAN NERIM SIGUA
5952 CONCEPCION, KRIS IAN DE GUZMAN
5953 CONCEPCION, LIEZLE BALANSAG
5954 CONCEPCION, NIKKI MAE PERALTA
5955 CONCEPCION, RUEL BOLAORO
5956 CONCHA, JOLINA RAFIL
5957 CONCHADA, MARIA GARDON
5958 CONCHAS, JAY ANN
5959 CONCIMINO, RODEL MAGBANUA
5960 CONCORDIA, MARCELO JR MANLUNAS
5961 CONDAT, MARVIN CUERDO
5962 CONDE, JONALYN PURISIMA
5963 CONDE, LOUISE MARIE VELASCO
5964 CONDES, PRINCESS MARIELLE KHO
5965 CONDEZ, EILEEN JEAN CANDELARIO
5966 CONDINO, ERWIN COLADILLA
5967 CONDINO, ROBERTO REALOSA
5968 CONDINO, VENUS CONTANTE
5969 CONDOY, CHRISTINA ARINGO
5970 CONDRILLON, EMMARIE BELARMINO
5971 CONEJO, LOVELY ANGELES
5972 CONGRESO, RYAN CHRISTIAN OSTIA
5973 CONIATE, FARRAH CASANOVA
5974 CONSAD, JUNYTH PRUDENTE
5975 CONSARVA, JOANA MAE LANZADERAS
5976 CONSIGNA, CHRISTIAN JAY MAISOG
5977 CONSIGNADO, DARLENE ANN ARGUIL
5978 CONSIGO, MARIA ELOISA DIMAALA
5979 CONSOLACION, CHERRYLYN BACO
5980 CONSOLACION, JAMAICA BLES SAGUIPED
5981 CONSOLACION, JAYSON ZAPATA
5982 CONSORTE, JOMAR
5983 CONSTANCIO, BABETH LUCABAN
5984 CONSTANTINO, GINALYN PASCULADO
5985 CONSTANTINO, JEN MARINI MAZO
5986 CONSTANTINO, JOY RAGA
5987 CONSTANTINO, KRISTINE CRAME
5988 CONSTANTINO, MINETTE DANGUE
5989 CONSTANTINO, RENZ JOHN BECHAYDA
5990 CONSTANTINO, ROMINA LIABRES
5991 CONSTANTINO, RONRIE UNTAY
5992 CONSTANTINO, ROXANNE MALLARI
5993 CONSUELO, PRINCES DOMENDEN
5994 CONTADO, JOLLY ROSE SIMBALLA
5995 CONTADO, LORENZ ALVIN FREO
5996 CONTALBA, JOHN ROLDAN BAUTISTA
5997 CONTANTE, MARY ANN LACBAYAN
5998 CONTAWE, CINDY GARCIA
5999 CONTE, FRANKLIN CORDITA
6000 CONTE, MARIA CELESTE PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 122 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 CONTIC, RENAN DALILIS
6002 CONTINEDAS, SHEILA JANE CASIANO
6003 CONTIS, ANALIZA BAYDON
6004 CONTRERAS, CLAUDINE JOY ESTORCO
6005 CONTRERAS, GLENN GABUMPA
6006 CONTRERAS, JANILYN SEVILLA
6007 CONTRERAS, JULIETA BERAGO
6008 CONTRERAS, RHICA ABEJO
6009 CONVENCIDO, HELEN GRACE CERNECHEZ
6010 COPETE, JULSEN LUCIO
6011 COPLITING, EDIN JIREH RECILE
6012 COQUIA, MIKO CUESTA
6013 COQUILLA, CATHERINE ESTILLORE
6014 COQUILLA, MARY JOY SUMABONG
6015 COQUILLA, RECHIE CALMAREZ
6016 CORAMBAO, MICHELLE AVENTURA
6017 CORAN, HONEYLYN ABAYAN
6018 CORAÑES, SYRILL FERRER
6019 CORBE, JOHN REY JORGE
6020 CORBILLON, MICHAEL MEJIA
6021 CORBITA, JANINE KATE MELMAR
6022 CORBO, MARICEL BANTULO
6023 CORBO, MARY GRACE SINAYON
6024 CORCILLES, MARIAN CHRIST
6025 CORDERO, AMEE MARIE FABILLAR
6026 CORDERO, ASSILA MAY BATOHANON
6027 CORDERO, CHARISSA CASTILLO
6028 CORDERO, DIVINA BALALITAN
6029 CORDERO, JACKIE CRUZ
6030 CORDERO, LEMUEL FEDERICO
6031 CORDERO, MARIVIC BAYNOS
6032 CORDOVA, AIRA MAE JACOB
6033 CORDOVA, CHARMAYNE DELA CRUZ
6034 CORDOVA, GINO
6035 CORDOVA, JADE ALLEN
6036 CORDOVA, JUDITH ANN GUINTO
6037 CORDOVA, LEAH ZAMUDIO
6038 CORDOVA, LEONI SALVA GUASIS
6039 CORDOVA, LORAINE VAGILIDAD
6040 CORDOVA, STEPHANIE MAE ELIMANSIL
6041 CORDOVALES, JUDITH CORDENETE
6042 CORDOVEZ, MARISSA ALMARINES
6043 CORESIS, SHIELA MAE HERMOSADA
6044 CORILLA, JAY-R
6045 CORNEJA, JONNA SALIDO
6046 CORNEJO, AL JOHN CHRISTOPHER LA ROSA
6047 CORNELIO, NORMA MAE PLASENCIA
6048 CORNELIO, RAY JUSTIN BUEN
6049 CORNELLA, JUBELLE TAMPUS
6050 CORONADO, DEXTER RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 123 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CORONADO, ETHELYN NAKAR
6052 CORONADO, HAROLD ALEA
6053 CORONADO, MA APOLON PAULA GASPAR
6054 CORONADO, MARICRIS YRAÑELA
6055 CORONADO, MARY ROSE JIMENEZ
6056 CORONEL, CHRISTIAN PAUL REJAS
6057 CORONEL, ERICSTON PARING
6058 CORONEL, HONEY GLAZELY SARSABA
6059 CORONEL, JELBERRY FUENTES
6060 CORONEL, MARISSA GALGO
6061 CORONEL, MARYFRANZ PUTIAN
6062 CORONG, JAYNEL SOLON
6063 COROZA, TERESITA MORENO
6064 CORPIN, JERALDINE LUYA
6065 CORPUZ, ALPHINE LOQUE
6066 CORPUZ, ANGEL MAE GOOC
6067 CORPUZ, CATHERINE BORNEA
6068 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY VILLENA
6069 CORPUZ, DHALIA DELOS SANTOS
6070 CORPUZ, DIANNE JOY DUCAS
6071 CORPUZ, FEBY FABROS
6072 CORPUZ, FRANCES DELA CRUZ
6073 CORPUZ, IRISH MASCARIÑAS
6074 CORPUZ, JACENT JEAN EVIDIENTES
6075 CORPUZ, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
6076 CORPUZ, KATE LOZANO
6077 CORPUZ, KRYLOVA ANN OLIVAR
6078 CORPUZ, MARWIN JOHN BALABBO
6079 CORPUZ, REYNANTE DEGAYO
6080 CORPUZ, ROCHELLE ANN BAIG
6081 CORPUZ, RUBYLYN HERNANDO
6082 CORPUZ, WEIGHBERT JOHN BALATICO
6083 CORRAL, DIANA MARIE SATURNO
6084 CORREA, EMS KRYSLYN MANAOG
6085 CORREO, TWINCLE SAN ESTEBAN
6086 CORRES, MARK ANTHONY ABANCIA
6087 CORRO, ALMIRA BERGULA
6088 CORROS, SHINTARO BAGALLON
6089 CORSIGA, CHRISTINE JUNEDEE LOPEZ
6090 CORSIGA, SHERICA NAPAO
6091 CORTES, ALJON CELEDONIO
6092 CORTES, DARYL VILLAMOR
6093 CORTES, EDELYN PINGAL
6094 CORTES, JECERETH ARA SALACATA
6095 CORTES, RELYDIA CORPUZ
6096 CORTES, ROEN JOHN AMPER
6097 CORTEZ, ADONIS GOMEZ
6098 CORTEZ, DONNA PELAEZ
6099 CORTEZ, ISABEL SAYSON
6100 CORTEZ, JAYZER VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 124 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 CORTEZ, JESSIE PINTO
6102 CORTEZ, JIMELYN ABELLA
6103 CORTEZ, NATHANIEL IBARRA
6104 CORTEZ, REYMAR DE CHAVEZ
6105 CORTEZ, SARAH MAE HAYAGAN
6106 CORTINA, MERMIN DE BELEN
6107 CORTIÑAS, JOHN PAULO MARANAN
6108 CORVERA, CHARITY SALUDO
6109 CORVERA, JANEDY BONIAO
6110 CORVERA, RICHEL DAGOHOY
6111 COS, JENNET LIOK
6112 COSA, FE QUIÑO
6113 COSAIN, CINDILILAH BALAO
6114 COSAIN, FAISAH SALIC
6115 COSEJO, MICHELLE LAMOC
6116 COSEP, LOVELY ANN
6117 COSGAPA, RACHEL ANN LABADIA
6118 COSIGN, NIHAYRA ALI
6119 COSMO, JONARD ENTROLISO
6120 COSTA, JONALYN SANCHEZ
6121 COSTA, PAULA ANGELICA LABANDA
6122 COSTALES, MEA DILAN
6123 COSTANIERA, CORINA TUBOG
6124 COSTANILLA, MARY DIANE CATAÑAR
6125 COSTAÑOS, CHRISTEN LACATARIA
6126 COSTELO, DAVE II ABELLA
6127 COSTES, EMILY BUSTALIÑO
6128 COSTUNA, JANICE NALASA
6129 COTARAN, IRISH CHANG-IW
6130 COTEJAR, MA CYNTHIA CRIBELLO
6131 COTEJO, GLADYS YNOT
6132 COTIOCO, LENNIE TUAZON
6133 COYOCA, JEROME PIQUERO
6134 COYOCA, JOHN NICKO MACAPAS
6135 COYOCA, MARY GRACE EGOS
6136 CRAIG, ALYSSA JENNIFER CAYARI
6137 CRAZO, ROBERT LE GASIS
6138 CREDO, JUDELENE CUTAMORA
6139 CREDO, MA CHRISTINE ALBERO
6140 CREDO, MARIE ROSE MENDEZ
6141 CREDO, RACHELLE AMOR CABARUBIAS
6142 CREDO, RANDY ABA-A
6143 CREDO, SUZZETTE LEI VILLA
6144 CREMA, ALYSA BETTINA ENDICO
6145 CRESCINI, MAEBLE JEAN BICOMONG
6146 CRISOLO, SARAH BELANO
6147 CRISOLOGO, JAYLORD SINGUN
6148 CRISOSTOMO, AIRA MARIZ LIMSON
6149 CRISOSTOMO, CARLA SOBREVIÑAS
6150 CRISOSTOMO, CINDY MANGALUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 125 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 CRISOSTOMO, CYHRA JOY DE DIOS
6152 CRISOSTOMO, ERVIN-JAY DE GUZMAN
6153 CRISOSTOMO, JAY JAVIER
6154 CRISPOLON, WILLIAM AQUIAS
6155 CRISTAL, MICHELLE NARES
6156 CRISTALES, MARIA CARMELA GOLOSO
6157 CRISTO, JAMES CUADRO
6158 CRISTO, SHAMICA BORBE
6159 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTOPHER CABOTE
6160 CRISTOBAL, EFREN VINCENT MOLLION
6161 CRISTOBAL, JECILYN CUARESMA
6162 CRISTOBAL, MYKA ELLAINE DAVID
6163 CRISTOBAL, PREXANNE MAVIS FONTANILLA
6164 CRISTOBAL, RANNIE SALEN
6165 CROSA, LEVIN LIAM REYES
6166 CRUCERO, CHERRY ANN NATIVIDAD
6167 CRUDA, JEMIMAH LEYNES
6168 CRUJEDO, ARCHE ARNADO
6169 CRUMRINE, RHEA LAURA
6170 CRUZ, AGNES XANDRA LANAJA
6171 CRUZ, ANA LOURDES ESTRELLA
6172 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA SAN PEDRO
6173 CRUZ, CAMILLE SEÑEREZ
6174 CRUZ, CARLO ALDAVE
6175 CRUZ, CHARIDEL PADILLA
6176 CRUZ, CLARISSE ANNE TALASTAS
6177 CRUZ, DANVIER JAN CABUGA
6178 CRUZ, ERGIN MARIE PETREMETRE
6179 CRUZ, GELLI ANN VIOLA
6180 CRUZ, GRACE ANN GAVIOLA
6181 CRUZ, JAYSON RICHARD OMOLIDA
6182 CRUZ, JOCELYN PASOS
6183 CRUZ, JOHN KYLE MANALO
6184 CRUZ, JUN LUGUE
6185 CRUZ, JUSMINE ELLIZE LORETE
6186 CRUZ, KASSANDRA BALA
6187 CRUZ, KEITH CARLA CABALLERO
6188 CRUZ, KRIS ANGELLA DE LAS ALAS
6189 CRUZ, LIMUEL JAVIER
6190 CRUZ, MARIA EUNICE ARIENNE DUE
6191 CRUZ, MARIELANIE NASIS
6192 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY DETROS
6193 CRUZ, MARUJA MORALES
6194 CRUZ, MARY GRACE PEBENITO
6195 CRUZ, MARY JOY ESTIPULAR
6196 CRUZ, NELLIE CENSON
6197 CRUZ, RENZ NEL CAMBALIZA
6198 CRUZ, RENZO DOMITITA
6199 CRUZ, RICHARD CERVANTES
6200 CRUZ, RICHELLE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 126 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CRUZ, ROCEPHINE IVY RESSURECCION
6202 CRUZ, ROSSINI HIPOLITO
6203 CRUZ, SANDY DE GUZMAN
6204 CRUZ, SHARA PEREZ
6205 CRUZ, VANESSA GERGIO
6206 CRUZ, WILFREDA MARIE REYES
6207 CRUZAT, MARY GRACE LINONG
6208 CU, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
6209 CUADRA, ARMANDO SAN ANTONIO
6210 CUADRA, GREZE BERSANO
6211 CUADRO, THEA DAQUIOAG
6212 CUAJOTOR, JOSEPHINE ROJAS
6213 CUALES, CHARISH MAE ZAMORA
6214 CUAMBOT, JOHNREY MANDADO
6215 CUANAN, CANDY SANCHEZ
6216 CUANAN, JOSEPHINE JOY GAUNIA
6217 CUANAN, LOWIL JOY ROJAS
6218 CUARE, RANCESS SANCHEZ
6219 CUARENTAL, ZEFANY LESMORAS
6220 CUARESMA, MARIA ELAINE TUPAZ
6221 CUARESMA, MC DARYL PEREIRA
6222 CUARESMA, MIKEE
6223 CUARTERON, NEPRISSA ESCOL
6224 CUARTEROS, JAYPEE LAGUNDI
6225 CUARTO, RIZA GAE MANGAS
6226 CUARTOCRUZ, ARNOLD OFENDOREYES
6227 CUASAY, KEMBERLY MARASIGAN
6228 CUASITO, DOLORES MAE ASOC
6229 CUATON, AGNES SORIO
6230 CUATON, ANGELU MALAKI
6231 CUAYZON, JHON DAVIS VILLERO
6232 CUAÑO, JONATHAN RADA
6233 CUBA, RECHEL MAE BADOY
6234 CUBACOB, KAYEDEN MONTEROLA
6235 CUBAR, AIZA MAE TILASA
6236 CUBAR, MADONNA TAÑECA
6237 CUBERO, BOB DYLAN ROSARIO
6238 CUBERO, LORIEFE DABLO
6239 CUBOL, KENNETH CONSTANTINO
6240 CUCHAPIN, MA ROMA MARQUESES
6241 CUDAL, EFRAIM RAMORAN
6242 CUDAL, QUEENNIE ARCELAO
6243 CUDLI, JANICE ANN WAWAC
6244 CUENCA, CONNIE MHE CABILOGAN
6245 CUENCA, EDGAR ESPULGAR
6246 CUENCA, JOAN TUMAMBING
6247 CUERVO, JUDY ANN FERNANDO
6248 CUETO, JANINE DICTADO
6249 CUEVA, EBA CARPIO
6250 CUEVA, JASTEN ALINIABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 127 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CUEVA, REENA MUÑOZ
6252 CUEVAS, ABRAHAM LAZARTE
6253 CUEVAS, ELSIE FORMOSA
6254 CUEVAS, HAROLD VIM PESALBON
6255 CUEVAS, JOVINE KRISELL LORIA
6256 CUEVAS, MARK ANGELO PANELA
6257 CUEVAS, RENIE JAY PADILLA
6258 CUEVAS, RYAN CHUM MANGINSAY
6259 CUEVAS, VEBERLIE ANN ROSOS
6260 CUEVAS, VERGIL JACOB
6261 CUISON, GINKY VELASQUEZ
6262 CUISON, IVY ROSE MONTEMAYOR
6263 CUIZON, CHRIS VIOLY RALLOS
6264 CUIZON, HILTON JOHN PEQUIÑO
6265 CULABAN, GINA ALCOBER
6266 CULALA, BEVERLY JANE VITO
6267 CULALLAD, JEANNE CALOS
6268 CULAR, MELANIE MACARANDAN
6269 CULELE, MAE-ANN BANGGAT
6270 CULIAT, JOAN MASILANG
6271 CULLA, MAC FLOREN ASIS
6272 CULTURA, OLIVER JUNE CLAVITE
6273 CUMAYAS, JANINE CABER
6274 CUMLA, JERIC VERTUDAZO
6275 CUMPIO, CLARINETH RUADO
6276 CUNANAN, CARILYN MAMUCUD
6277 CUNANAN, CZARINA PAULINE MARILA
6278 CUNANAN, JONEL DE DIOS
6279 CUNANAN, MA ELIZABETH SANTERO
6280 CUNANAN, MARICRIS BARTOLAY
6281 CUNANAN, MELOISA JOY LAINEZ
6282 CUNTAPAY, JENNELYN DURUIN
6283 CURA, RUCHELLE REYES
6284 CURADA, ALJESA BAGUINAON
6285 CURAY, REGINE SAYSON
6286 CUREG, BRYAN JONES MERCADO
6287 CUREG, JENIFER GATAN
6288 CUREG, SARAH VITANGCOL
6289 CURIBA, FRETZEL PELICIO
6290 CURIBA, PATRICIA CAMILLE OLASIMAN
6291 CURIOSO, ANGELINE INFORTUNO
6292 CURITANA, MYRA VALLEJO
6293 CUSIT, PATRICK DANIEL LAGNASON
6294 CUSTODIO, ARVIN REYES
6295 CUSTODIO, BERNIE JOE JR PEBREA
6296 CUSTODIO, CHARLOTE BAUTISTA
6297 CUSTODIO, JANINE OLEA
6298 CUSTODIO, JOCELYN AMBATANG
6299 CUSTODIO, JONICA FLORES
6300 CUSTODIO, MYRA CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 128 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CUSTODIO, RICARDO OBSILLA
6302 CUSTONA, AIZA BULACOS
6303 CUTA, PETRA APAT
6304 CUTAMORA, LELAINE GADOGDOG
6305 CUTANDA, ARIEL BOYSILLO
6306 CUTARA, ALIEL CALLINERO
6307 CUTAYAN, GAY BRIELLE SERNA
6308 CUTHAY, ERICA RAMOS
6309 CUYANGOAN, FREDDIE QUANGUEY
6310 CUYNO, JENELINE MARASIGAN
6311 CUYOM, CLARISSE ANNE LEONARDO
6312 CUYOS, ANGELYN ESCARRO
6313 CUYUGAN, JOEL BOGNOT
6314 CUYUGAN, WENDY JOY NOGUERAS
6315 DA JOSE, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
6316 DA-AL, JAYCEL TOLEDO
6317 DAA, MA CIRNYL CAC
6318 DAASIN, JEREMY ROMULO
6319 DABAL, FRANCIS JASON RODRIGUEZ
6320 DABALOS, MARY LYN ZAPANTA
6321 DABALOS, MARYPLE PARADERO
6322 DABAN, DARYL MARK CANDELARIO
6323 DABANDAN, PRECIOUS LOR
6324 DABLO, NIKKO ARISCO
6325 DABLO, RYAN DANIEL RIVERA
6326 DABOCOL, ALIAN QUILAPIO
6327 DABON, APRIL GRACE SAGUINLAO
6328 DABU, JAN LUIS MULI
6329 DABU, JASMIN DAGULO
6330 DABUCOL, JEROM DUAMAN
6331 DACANAY, JEROSE MALABUYOC
6332 DACANAY, JERRY CABIGAS
6333 DACANAY, LYRA CABANTOG
6334 DACANAY, MARY TALIA DELA CRUZ
6335 DACANAY, PHOEBE LOU
6336 DACANAY, RHEA JANE BARCELO
6337 DACAO, RODERICK BAYAYA
6338 DACASIN, JUVELIE MAHINAY
6339 DACAYANAN, JENIFER HERRERA
6340 DACAYMAT, KENLEY GIANAN
6341 DACAYO, JOSIELYN LASTIMA
6342 DACDAC, MHAY ABARRA
6343 DACILLO, ANNA ROSE MAGNO
6344 DACILLO, CIARA MAE MAGDAY
6345 DACIO, MARK ROBIN GOMEZ
6346 DACLES, JULITA GABANI
6347 DACOROON, NELSON JANIO
6348 DACSIL, IRISH NORIESTA
6349 DACUAN, REGINE BENITEZ
6350 DACUBA, JAYVEE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 129 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DACULA, CHRISTY JOY TACAN
6352 DACULA, LOIDA DASIG
6353 DACULLO, ROSENDO CAPIS
6354 DACUMOS, CHRISTINE MAE GOCO
6355 DACURO, KRISHA MAE
6356 DACUT, AILEEN ATIENZA
6357 DACUT, EMMANUEL ARTANGO
6358 DACUT, PATRICIA ANNE ASTILLA
6359 DACUTAN, LEA FURIO
6360 DACUYA, AMIRA SARIKA VIOLA
6361 DADAYAN, PRINCESS ASLIAH MADID
6362 DADIA, CRISTINE MAY CANTIGA
6363 DADIVAS, BEVERLY DONADO
6364 DADIVAS, JOCELYN LAGRAMADA
6365 DADIZON, LEAH MAE GENOGUIN
6366 DADO, AYDIN ADIAO
6367 DADO, ROBERT JAYSON BALBUENA
6368 DADOSANO, MERIAM BALAG
6369 DADULA, MARICON VENUS
6370 DADULLA, LUCILLE JOY VALENZUELA
6371 DAEL, JOAN MARIE OMADLE
6372 DAEN, MA THERESA DECLARO
6373 DAGA, JOSELITO GARCIA
6374 DAGAAS, JENEFFER LABAYANDOY
6375 DAGADAS, NORHANA KANDA
6376 DAGADAS, NORHAYA DIMALNA
6377 DAGALEA, ABELARDO RAMALLOSA
6378 DAGAMI, LOIDA ANN TORRES
6379 DAGAN, RINA CUNTAPAY
6380 DAGANDAN, EMILY TALABO
6381 DAGANDANG, CHARRY MAE PANANG
6382 DAGARAG, IAN MARK DIAZ
6383 DAGARAGA, LAURENCE MARSE BURAY
6384 DAGATAN, LEAH BARITOS
6385 DAGAYLOAN, GEORGE HANDOGAN
6386 DAGDAGAN, CATHERINE AUMENTA
6387 DAGMAN, ARICKA LYKA AGUSTIN
6388 DAGMIL, RAFFY DORDAS
6389 DAGO, HASMERA KADALIM
6390 DAGO-OC, ADRIAN OIRA
6391 DAGOCO, RICHEL ILISAN
6392 DAGODOG, LOUELYN ENOT
6393 DAGOHOY, JONARD CUADRA
6394 DAGOHOY, MARC STEVEN GELINDON
6395 DAGOHOY, REYMARK MARATAS
6396 DAGOLSAPO, JOVIE EUCARE
6397 DAGONDON, KEITH KATHERINE MARCILLANA
6398 DAGSAN, JENELYN NGOHO
6399 DAGSIL, ESTER BENOSA
6400 DAGTING, RUSSEL NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 130 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DAGUCON, CARL JERIC LUGTU
6402 DAGUI, SENIA DELAS ALAS
6403 DAGUIDI, KATHRINA ANGELOU SISON
6404 DAGUIO, JOJI DELA CRUZ
6405 DAGUIO, KYLENE FAITH RAMOS
6406 DAGUMANPAN, EMMA BERDON
6407 DAGUPAN, NOREIZA KINDOM
6408 DAGUPLO, MA SHYRA JOY SUGOD
6409 DAGUPLO, SERVANT DACERA
6410 DAGUYEN, JAY-R POSDO
6411 DAGUYO, LENDON CABILLON
6412 DAHILOG, JAY EL TUASTUMBAN
6413 DAHIMULLA, NELMA MAHABASSAL
6414 DAHIROC, GAY BAG-AO
6415 DAHUYA, JUN ISAAC DURANGO
6416 DAIG, ANA MAE ESOY
6417 DAIGAN, REETH RENETH CELESTIAN
6418 DAILO, IRISH PEÑAMANTE
6419 DAILO, LEA MEI BALAHADIA
6420 DAILO, MELROSE NICOLE TENGCO
6421 DAIN, KEMPIE NUCOS
6422 DAINOG, MARIA TERESA CABE
6423 DAITAO, MARY BETH ARMADILLO
6424 DAJAO, CHARISSA MAE BRILLON
6425 DAKAY, ROLYN LICOMES
6426 DAKIS, THRINA MAE ANDRADE
6427 DALA, GIRLY JETH AMPAN
6428 DALA, JERIC JAY ESCARLAN
6429 DALACAN, DAISY LYN FELIPE
6430 DALAGAN, FELGIEN SILMARO
6431 DALAN, MYRA INDIAS
6432 DALAYAP, MARK ALBARIDA
6433 DALAYGON, EUZIEL KATHREEN HERNANDEZ
6434 DALERE, SARENA JANE SANTOS
6435 DALES, BENJAMIN BALIGASA
6436 DALID, MARTHY DINOROG
6437 DALIDA, DAVE LOGRONIO
6438 DALIDA, STEPHANIE OBEJA
6439 DALIDIG, SITTIE NAILAH HELMIA MALOMALO
6440 DALIGCON, CLOUDINE CALLANGA
6441 DALIMOOS, ROSE ANN AMARO
6442 DALINGAY, IAN DWIGHT ASION
6443 DALIPOG, GHIE MAE ELIG
6444 DALIS, JICELLE CABRERA
6445 DALISAY, JERIC UBALDE
6446 DALISAY, MARYROSE LUSTRE
6447 DALISAY, MERGENBETH ABALORIO
6448 DALISAY, VANETTE DE LEON
6449 DALIT, JANIER GEROME RAMONES
6450 DALIVA, MARLON MALADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 131 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DALMA, EUNICE VILLEGAS
6452 DALMACIO, MARLA MASO
6453 DALMACIO, RIZZA ESTURIS
6454 DALMAN, HILDA HIDLAO
6455 DALMAN, ROLAX
6456 DALO, MARY JANE MARIANO
6457 DALOG, SHANE LOPEZ
6458 DALOGDOG, DARYL REY PONCE
6459 DALOGDOG, MARYDIN GUITGUITIN
6460 DALOGDOG, TOM ADRIAN REMOLADOR
6461 DALOS, CYRILL GARGANERA
6462 DALUCANOG, JEANE CARDOSA
6463 DALUMA, JOHARA LIMBONA
6464 DALUMATAO, NOEL LUMASAY
6465 DALUMIAS, ALLESA
6466 DALUPANG, ALENA TOGOTO
6467 DALUPANG, REYMOND CRISTOBAL
6468 DALUPANG, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
6469 DALURA, CHIREL HIDLAO
6470 DALURA, LOWEL HYOLIM
6471 DALURO, RONALYN CAYANONG
6472 DALUTAG, MELODY VITEÑO
6473 DALUZ, PRECIOUS GUEVARRA
6474 DAMAG, SHERYL MANGUILIMOTAN
6475 DAMALERIO, RICA MAE CARPIO
6476 DAMASCO, ANNIE MAY LITERATUS
6477 DAMASO, JOANN MAE ALPAS
6478 DAMIAN, JAYRELLE MOYO
6479 DAMIAN, KAYE ANN MORTA
6480 DAMICOG, MARISSA AÑANA
6481 DAMILO, ARRIANNE MASA
6482 DAMMAGUE, ANTONETTE NUMBANAL
6483 DAMMAY, HASMIN WANDAGA
6484 DAMMOG, DANFEL MALABAD
6485 DAMO, SHERYL CARBONEL
6486 DAMOLE, MONALIZA LABASTIDA
6487 DAMPALAN, SHAIRA ELAG
6488 DAMPOG, SYRAH LALAGUNA
6489 DANABAR, EMILIO JR ROSIL
6490 DANABAR, JEFFREY ASUNCION
6491 DANAN, JEAN ANNE ROQUE
6492 DANAO, ALEXANDRA ALCANTARA
6493 DANAO, ARVIN JOSHUA MACABABBAD
6494 DANAO, DAVID PANGANIBAN
6495 DANAO, IVY LACHICA
6496 DANAO, JAYZEL BELANGO
6497 DANAO, REBECCA MALANA
6498 DANAO, ROSALIE RAPSING
6499 DANAO, VIRGINIA MAYBAY
6500 DANCIL, JASMIN JOYCE TUMALAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 132 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DANDAN, LYDIA AMILA
6502 DANDOY, CORINNE DE VEYRA
6503 DANET, ARIANNE LACPAP
6504 DANET, MEGAN GRACE PISCAAN
6505 DANGANAN, ANNE KATHREEN PABLO
6506 DANGATE, WENDILYN LINDIO
6507 DANGHIL, JOSEPHINE BARORO
6508 DANGIWAN, CENEN CLIFF CAMADDO
6509 DANGLONG, ANDRONICO CATIAO
6510 DANGLOSI, JEREMY TALNAG
6511 DANGPASON, SIEGFREDA CALADING
6512 DANIAL, MUKTARIB JUBAIL
6513 DANIEL, DANILO LIGUTOM
6514 DANIS, MARLON MANCAO
6515 DANLAG, CLAVELL MAE BORRES
6516 DANO, DEXTER LOREDO
6517 DANSAL, JALILA BATALO
6518 DANTE, AILEEN THEA SUBIERE
6519 DANTE, ELA CAYAN
6520 DANTE, SANNY AVILA
6521 DANTES, IZHAR DANIEL JARABO
6522 DANTES, SHYLA PATRICE
6523 DANTIS, LORENALUZ TOLENTINO
6524 DAO-AYAN, EULALIA VALENTINA GAYAWET
6525 DAO-AYAN, FLORINDA PARADO
6526 DAODAOEN, GERALDINE TUZON
6527 DAODAOEN, LYNDON DAGUIO
6528 DAORONG, NORAYA SARIPADA
6529 DAPADAP, ALYSSA MAE FABOR
6530 DAPADAP, CHARITY MAE LACHICA
6531 DAPAL, RUFFERT JOHN PAGAPONG
6532 DAPETON, CRYSTAL MAE MAYORDO
6533 DAPIOSAN, JULLIENE MINES
6534 DAPITAN, ARLENE CAJITA
6535 DAPITO, DIANA ALMAREZ
6536 DAPITON, CORA ENTRADA
6537 DAPLINAN, ROZANNE AGUILAR
6538 DAPOSALA, IRISH FAITH DALLEN
6539 DAPOSALA, MARICEL ANTONIO
6540 DAPULAZA, ELMA DIALINO
6541 DAPUN, KIM DENIELLE NICOR
6542 DAPUSALA, KATRINA MARIE RESOMADERO
6543 DAQUE, MARECIL NINI
6544 DAQUIADO, JEAH BAJAO
6545 DAQUILANEA, PRECIOSA ABAD
6546 DAQUILANEA, RHEA MAE UAYAN
6547 DAQUIO, ANGIELET DAGAYDAY
6548 DAQUIOAG, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
6549 DAQUIPIL, GENELYN SALGADO
6550 DAQUIPIL, NARSITA SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 133 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DAQUIZ, MARISA JR MENOR
6552 DARACAN, DIANE GRACE GERENIA
6553 DARANG, JESSA LIGAYA
6554 DARANTINAO, EMILY MERIDOR
6555 DARAWAY, ARIANNA ARMONIDAD
6556 DARGANTES, LUDILYN DECLARO
6557 DARIA, ANGELLE MAE DAGSA
6558 DARIMBANG, MONAISA HAMZA
6559 DAROY, BABYLYN POGOSO
6560 DARPING, MOHAINIE DIWA
6561 DARROCA, MARYDEE RUBRICO
6562 DARUCA, TEODORA CABRILLOS
6563 DARUNDAY, GENRELL LUMANTAS
6564 DARUNDAY, JENETH VARGAS
6565 DARUNDAY, MARY JOY ACHUMBRE
6566 DARVIN, ANJENNA REYES
6567 DASALLA, JANE BALBALOSA
6568 DASALLA, SHAINA GATMEN
6569 DASCO, ARJAY DAÑAS
6570 DASIG, RENNER JAY PIÑON
6571 DASMARIÑAS, GINA DALIDA
6572 DASMARIÑAS, GLAIZA SANTANDER
6573 DASSUN, JANET MACAPIA
6574 DASTAS, MARIA BELEN LEGASPI
6575 DATAHAN, GIOVANNI KIM GARVIDA
6576 DATANG, ARJELYN LABI
6577 DATAY, EVANDER GINDOY
6578 DATILES, CARL JAMES ASIS
6579 DATILES, MARY JOY LAGUNA
6580 DATLAG, DOREZA MAY ESPIRITU
6581 DATO, REGINE PABRIAGA
6582 DATO-ON, KATHERINE EASTHER MONTEPIO
6583 DATOC, MERCY ABATAYO
6584 DATOMANONG, FARHANAH SANGCOPAN
6585 DATOY, JOEL LIMBAROC
6586 DATOY, MARY ANN DARYL ARCITE
6587 DATU, MARK JOSEPH CABALLES
6588 DATU, NELVIE ABARO
6589 DATU, NORMILAH JAMAGO
6590 DATU, SHYMALYN ARUMPAC
6591 DATU-DACULA, SITTIE BADRIA MANALOCON
6592 DATUCAN, MA ALILEE BERNADETTE PEÑAFLOR
6593 DATUIN, CORSELYN BELOI
6594 DATUKAN, RAFAEL SALILAWAN
6595 DATUL, RUBY JANE FELIPE
6596 DAUBA, JOSEPHINE PASCUA
6597 DAUDAY, FAHAD BARINO
6598 DAVID, AARON MANUGUE
6599 DAVID, AL MAYZAR GARCIA
6600 DAVID, CHARLENE RINGOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 134 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DAVID, EDMUNDO JR YEBAN
6602 DAVID, GLENDA ARCALLANA
6603 DAVID, JADE VINCENT DAGAMAC
6604 DAVID, JOSEPHINE ACOSTA
6605 DAVID, JOYCE SIMBULAN
6606 DAVID, JUDY ANN AUCILLO
6607 DAVID, LOVELY JADE ANG
6608 DAVID, MARC LESTER GUIRIBA
6609 DAVID, VALERIAN TERMINEZ
6610 DAVIS, ANGEL FE QUISAY
6611 DAVIS, MARIA LUISA ALBARRACIN
6612 DAWA, YOLEXELLE PITOGO
6613 DAWAL, EDNA ATIENZA
6614 DAWAL, MARJUN TIEMPO
6615 DAWANGON, DAPHNE JANE DELA CRUZ
6616 DAWATAN, EDERICK AHUNIN
6617 DAWI, ANNALIZA CRUZ
6618 DAWIS, SHEILALAINE GAHID
6619 DAWISAN, LADY DIANNE PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
6620 DAY, JULIETA GALINDO
6621 DAYA, SHERLY GALITO
6622 DAYAG, GENEVIV GUMPAL
6623 DAYAG, MARIE CARMELIE PAVIA
6624 DAYALO, DANDRYL ASIOCHE
6625 DAYANAN, ANNABELLE LUCENECIO
6626 DAYAO, CLARIZA MADUGAY
6627 DAYAO, DIANE LYNNE INSO
6628 DAYAO, DONATO II PASCUAL
6629 DAYAO, JEHLEE JANE BERNARDO
6630 DAYAO, JOEMIL AUSTERO
6631 DAYAO, MENCHIE LAZARTE
6632 DAYATO, NORHANIE BARAGUIR
6633 DAYAWON, GEMMALYN PERLADO
6634 DAYAWON, IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
6635 DAYDAY, RAYMOND BASIJAN
6636 DAYE, MELCHE DURAN
6637 DAYLO, IRA CHLOEMN BASUBAS
6638 DAYMIL, MARVIN VERDIN
6639 DAYO, DONALD DELA CRUZ
6640 DAYO, JILLIAN BROSAS
6641 DAYOAN, ROCEL ESMANE
6642 DAYOC, SHAIRA MAE LAGAT
6643 DAYOLA, ANGEL GRACE LIM
6644 DAYOLA, MERIEL BULATAG
6645 DAYON, JENNYLYN VARRON
6646 DAYOT, ARNEL SAGA
6647 DAYOT, KIEZEL JHEA DELA PEÑA
6648 DAYOT, ROBERT PADERNAL
6649 DAYUTA, AIVIE DETRUZ
6650 DAÑO, ALLISON DE GRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 135 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DAÑO, JEMIMA COTIANGCO
6652 DAÑO, LYKA SORILO
6653 DAÑO, PRINCESS PATRICIA SOPOSO
6654 DAÑO, ROSEMARIE LAMBOJON
6655 DAÑO, VENUS MARIE UMAPAS
6656 DAÑOS, VHAY XYRA CALO
6657 DE ASIS, ACEGEN LACIDA
6658 DE ASIS, ELYSYLLE ENDAYA
6659 DE ASIS, HONEY ROSE INOC
6660 DE ASIS, MARY ANN BISNAR
6661 DE ASIS, MARY JOYCE MOTIA
6662 DE ASIS, MARY WENITH PERMO
6663 DE ASIS, RENE HERBERT III DE LEON
6664 DE ASIS, VENER PAREJA
6665 DE ASIS, YVONNE CATHERINE DURAN
6666 DE BELEN, REX GABINETE
6667 DE BORJA, MAY KAYE BELEN
6668 DE CAPIA, REYMARK ANDRES
6669 DE CASTRO, AICETHEL GRACE VENEZUELA
6670 DE CASTRO, BENJO CAJIPE
6671 DE CASTRO, KEVIN YASIS BAGRO
6672 DE CASTRO, LIGAYA OBTENARIO
6673 DE CASTRO, MARIA YZOBEL KAIRA DIAMANTE
6674 DE CASTRO, MITCHIKO GARCIA
6675 DE CASTRO, PAUL ANGELO LEYBA
6676 DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE JANE DE CASTRO
6677 DE CASTRO, ROWENA ANTONIO
6678 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA LOU SACEDOR
6679 DE CHAVEZ, JAVIN MONTIEL
6680 DE CHAVEZ, MEYCA GUTIEREZ
6681 DE CLARO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
6682 DE DIOS, EDRIAN GELIG
6683 DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE GUANSING
6684 DE DIOS, MA ELIZA ANNE BARJA
6685 DE DIOS, MYLENE VAILOCES
6686 DE DIOS, RUBILYN EUSTE
6687 DE FRANCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
6688 DE FRANCIA, VIENNE ISAH MORALES
6689 DE GALA, VINCENT SUBIDO
6690 DE GRACIA, MARIELLE PAEZ
6691 DE GUIA, KRISZANNE
6692 DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL QUEZADA
6693 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN PEREZ
6694 DE GUZMAN, AIRA MAE SUPAN
6695 DE GUZMAN, AIZA MANGRUBANG
6696 DE GUZMAN, ALONA JANE EVANGELISTA
6697 DE GUZMAN, AMIEL
6698 DE GUZMAN, APRIL JOY ALIM
6699 DE GUZMAN, AY-AY AGUSTIN
6700 DE GUZMAN, BRENDA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 136 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DE GUZMAN, BRENDYL CASTILLO
6702 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE NINO
6703 DE GUZMAN, CHERRIE ANN DE VERA
6704 DE GUZMAN, CRIS DATO
6705 DE GUZMAN, DERICK DIMAANO
6706 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE MARIZ ARZADON
6707 DE GUZMAN, DONNABELLE JUEGOS
6708 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL HIPOLITO
6709 DE GUZMAN, ERMEL VILLEGAS
6710 DE GUZMAN, ESTRELLA TAPULAO
6711 DE GUZMAN, IRAHLEEN MIRANDA
6712 DE GUZMAN, JACKIE BELLO
6713 DE GUZMAN, JAMAICA PACHOCO
6714 DE GUZMAN, JAMES MANUEL MAYUGA
6715 DE GUZMAN, JAYDILAINE POLINTAN
6716 DE GUZMAN, JEEF DARWIN CAYABYAB
6717 DE GUZMAN, JEROME BASCAO
6718 DE GUZMAN, JOATHALIA SACDALAN
6719 DE GUZMAN, JOHN KENNETH MINA
6720 DE GUZMAN, JOMALYN LONJAWON
6721 DE GUZMAN, JOSE MARIE FLORES
6722 DE GUZMAN, JOVENZ JOHN FAELMAN
6723 DE GUZMAN, KARL DAN MERCK TUMESA
6724 DE GUZMAN, LEAH JOY AGUSTIN
6725 DE GUZMAN, MA ROWENA CASTRO
6726 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CORAZON SANTOS
6727 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA REYES
6728 DE GUZMAN, MARIA MIKHAELA CONSTANTINO
6729 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS ALVAREZ
6730 DE GUZMAN, MELISA MAE DE LEON
6731 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE CABASAG
6732 DE GUZMAN, MIKEE VILLADONGA
6733 DE GUZMAN, NAREJAN GAIL CHIQUITO
6734 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA GAYLE ORINION
6735 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS AIZZA LIPA
6736 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE JOYCE MAGUDANG
6737 DE GUZMAN, RAV AIRE JORDAN CASIMIRO
6738 DE GUZMAN, RAYCEL BUNGABONG
6739 DE GUZMAN, REINA LYN BANAG
6740 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK LAYUGAN
6741 DE GUZMAN, RHEA MAE SISON
6742 DE GUZMAN, ROBERTO II MORALES
6743 DE GUZMAN, RODERIC MORALES
6744 DE GUZMAN, SACHA MAE MIGUEL
6745 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JANE ABOIME
6746 DE GUZMAN, SHERWIN JAY BAJAMUNDE
6747 DE GUZMAN, VIN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
6748 DE GUZMAN, WOWIE PEÑALBER
6749 DE IMUS, LEAH MARIS SURIO
6750 DE JESUS, ABIGAIL ANN GAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 137 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DE JESUS, ANGELA OLIMBA
6752 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DELFINO
6753 DE JESUS, CAROL QUILAO
6754 DE JESUS, DEXTER RUIZ PAMILACAN
6755 DE JESUS, IVY ESTEBAN
6756 DE JESUS, JENIFFER GARCIA
6757 DE JESUS, JENNY MARQUESES
6758 DE JESUS, JUDY-LYN RENOLAYAN
6759 DE JESUS, JUSTINE SIBUG
6760 DE JESUS, KATLEEN GRACE ALVEZ
6761 DE JESUS, LOVELY CABOTE
6762 DE JESUS, MARIBEL BUNDOC
6763 DE JESUS, MARIGOLD PAGLINAWAN
6764 DE JESUS, MELISSA
6765 DE JESUS, SHERYL LEGASPI
6766 DE JESUS, VICTOR CALUB
6767 DE JUAN, FASSYL MONDAG
6768 DE JUAN, JERLYN RICO
6769 DE JUAN, JULIUS CATALAN
6770 DE JUAN, LORY JUN BAGO
6771 DE JUAN, ROGELIO JR PEÑAFLORIDA
6772 DE LA CRUZ, ANALYN GRANDE
6773 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA LIBAN
6774 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIE LOU CABLINDA
6775 DE LA CRUZ, ERWIN CASIÑO
6776 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCIS JUDE RELANO
6777 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN PAJALLA
6778 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER
6779 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER ESPEGADERA
6780 DE LA CRUZ, JOHARI SECORATA
6781 DE LA CRUZ, JULIUS RETIRO
6782 DE LA CRUZ, LIZETTE MAGHARI
6783 DE LA CRUZ, PAULETTE HABANA
6784 DE LA CRUZ, PEDELINDA BABAS
6785 DE LA CRUZ, REGINA FULO
6786 DE LA CRUZ, REYVINSON ALIPIO
6787 DE LA CRUZ, RICA ANDAL
6788 DE LA CRUZ, RONALYN GARZON
6789 DE LA CRUZ, RUBY JANE TABANAO
6790 DE LA CRUZ, SAMSON BAUZON
6791 DE LA CRUZ, VANESSA PAYNO
6792 DE LA CRUZ, VENUS PIA
6793 DE LA PEÑA, GLADYS JANE LOPENA
6794 DE LA PEÑA, HYACINTH SUMINLAY
6795 DE LA PEÑA, SHEENA MARIE CABRERA
6796 DE LA TORRE, ELJAY DE BORJA
6797 DE LA TORRE, GERARD OLASO
6798 DE LA TORRE, JOHN MICHAEL
6799 DE LA TORRE, JUSTINE CORTES
6800 DE LA VEGA, RONALDO JR BANDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 138 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DE LA ZERNA, JUNAS GAUDIA
6802 DE LARA, ANGELIE TINAPAY
6803 DE LARA, ARLENE ORDINARIO
6804 DE LARA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO NUDALO
6805 DE LARA, JOICE ANN APIIT
6806 DE LARA, MARK MELVIN LIBERATO
6807 DE LAS ALAS, JACKNEIL ARKONCEL
6808 DE LEON, ALEXIS MAE ZAMORAS
6809 DE LEON, ALLAN RUEL CANELA
6810 DE LEON, ANGELHEY CAPONGA
6811 DE LEON, ANGELICA CASILLAN
6812 DE LEON, ANGIELYN PRIMA CARANGAN
6813 DE LEON, ANTONIETTE DELA CRUZ
6814 DE LEON, ARVIN ENRIQUEZ
6815 DE LEON, BRENDA PERALTA
6816 DE LEON, CARMINA HIPOLITO
6817 DE LEON, CLARENCE CLAIRE DATO
6818 DE LEON, CRISTINE PONCE BAUTISTA
6819 DE LEON, CRISTINE ROSE SANDIGAN
6820 DE LEON, GERALDINE ROSE ESTENZO
6821 DE LEON, JAY RANDOLPH VALLEDOR
6822 DE LEON, JOANA CLARA MAE ATIENZA
6823 DE LEON, JOHN ERICK PARIÑAS
6824 DE LEON, JOHN ERROL JAY CANILAO
6825 DE LEON, JOHN NICKCELLE CATAP
6826 DE LEON, JONALIE TAGUINOD
6827 DE LEON, JOVELYN FLORALDE
6828 DE LEON, KATHRINA REYES
6829 DE LEON, LASTER VISTA
6830 DE LEON, LOUIE MAGAYONES
6831 DE LEON, LUZVEN BERNARDINO
6832 DE LEON, MARISOL FELIX
6833 DE LEON, MARK DANIEL DELLORO
6834 DE LEON, NERRY CASTRO
6835 DE LEON, NEVA JANE GARMA
6836 DE LEON, NICOLE CALINGO
6837 DE LEON, PRINCESS KIMBERLY CLAUDIO
6838 DE LEON, RACHEL ANNE FEGUIS
6839 DE LEON, RHYAN DAVE ARIDA
6840 DE LEON, RODERICK AMIEL BAUTISTA
6841 DE LEON, ROSEL CALUGTONG
6842 DE LEON, ROSEMERE MARTIZANA
6843 DE LEON, SHEILA RABE
6844 DE LEON, SHIELA MAE SALVADOR
6845 DE LEON, THERESSA KYLA RENEE UBAS
6846 DE LEON, TRICIA MAE OCOL
6847 DE LEÑA, APRILYN SALVADOR
6848 DE LIMA, LYKA DOLLY REVECHE
6849 DE LOS REYES, ABRAHAM JERA EDROTE
6850 DE LOS REYES, JONATHAN RAPOSAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 139 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DE LOS REYES, KATHLYN CORPUZ
6852 DE LOS REYES, MARC ROWEEN VALENCIA
6853 DE LOS REYES, MARIA ROWENA CANDELARIA
6854 DE LOS SANTOS, AMELYN FETALINO
6855 DE LOS SANTOS, CHARMAINE ILOGON
6856 DE LOS SANTOS, ERLY PORTINTO
6857 DE LOS SANTOS, GLADYS REDILOSA
6858 DE LOS SANTOS, JAY RAFOLS
6859 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA DALINO
6860 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA ROMA
6861 DE LOS SANTOS, KRISTLE CHIARA MIGUEL
6862 DE LOYOLA, MAGIE GUTIERREZ
6863 DE LUNA, ANGELICA SERRANO
6864 DE LUNA, ROYCE BELLAIRE GONZALES
6865 DE MESA, REYNALDO CABALEJO
6866 DE MONTEVERDE, RUSTICO JR TIANGSON
6867 DE OCAMPO, ALMIRA CHARLENE DELAY
6868 DE OCAMPO, LEO VERGEL HERNANDEZ
6869 DE OCAMPO, LUZ MARIE LOTERINA
6870 DE OCAMPO, WENDY BORRES
6871 DE PAZ, IRENE ABOLENCIA
6872 DE PAZ, MA ARA VENUS CORREGIDOR
6873 DE QUIROZ, ROSE-ANN GALISIM
6874 DE RAMON, LORENZ ANDREI ESPINO
6875 DE REGLA, RAYSALIE DE GUZMAN
6876 DE ROBLES, RONAMY CHRISTELLE MACARAIG
6877 DE ROXAS, JHOVELYN ALCANTARA
6878 DE SAN JOSE, REBECA MACARILAY
6879 DE SAN PEDRO, CHRISTEL JOY BERGADO
6880 DE SILVA, AIRA BORJA
6881 DE SILVA, JANICE MAY ZAFRA
6882 DE TOMAS, JOHN VINCENT VILLANUEVA
6883 DE TOMAS, WILSON JOHN LURION
6884 DE TORRES, MA VERONICA ASI
6885 DE VEGA, MANUEL QUITORIANO
6886 DE VENECIA, MICHELLE FLORIDA
6887 DE VERA, ADRIAN IGLESIAS
6888 DE VERA, ANNA MARY BUBAN
6889 DE VERA, ANNALYN MANULAT
6890 DE VERA, APRILLE BIAGTAN
6891 DE VERA, CHARLES RYAN CALDERON
6892 DE VERA, CHERRY JANE MAMUAD
6893 DE VERA, HILARIO III ALEJO
6894 DE VERA, HONEY GRACE TRINIDAD
6895 DE VERA, JAIME JR DE GUZMAN
6896 DE VERA, JAMES MATTHEW DOMAOAL
6897 DE VERA, JEHU LUCIANO
6898 DE VERA, JONELYN MELDRED MACARAIG
6899 DE VERA, KATHERINE CLATA
6900 DE VERA, LILY SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 140 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DE VERA, MARLON MARBIN INFERIDO
6902 DE VERA, PAUL MARTIN BUFA
6903 DE VERA, RUTH ESTEBAN
6904 DE VERA, SHYLYN INSIGNE
6905 DE VERA, THERESSA ANGELLA DE LEON
6906 DE VERO, JEFFREY ALBERTO
6907 DE VEYRA, ARIANNE VILLAVEZA
6908 DE VEYRA, LESLY-LUD ARAÑA
6909 DE VILLA, EVETH CHERYL MANZANAL
6910 DE YRO, BRYAN TOBIAS
6911 DEALCA, HELEN MARIE GONZALES
6912 DEANG, KATRINA CORONEL
6913 DEASINO, ANA JOY CARTAGENA
6914 DEATO, DIANNE NOLASCO
6915 DEAÑO, VON DAQUILANEA
6916 DECAMORA, CRISTY FRANCISCO
6917 DECANO, CINDY PATA
6918 DECAPIA, KAREN GUDA
6919 DECARA, ELNA RIVERO
6920 DECENA, ABEGAIL NAVARTEY
6921 DECENA, ANTHONY ALLEN MALLARI
6922 DECENA, JESSA CARAAN
6923 DECENA, RON ALDRIN LAURENCIANA
6924 DECHOS, BONG JOVERT ALAMBAN
6925 DECHOS, LLOYD CAGADAS
6926 DECIN, KHIMBERLY SANTOS
6927 DECINA, BABY JOY ILAGAN
6928 DECINAN, CRISTINE NARIO
6929 DECIO, ROSEMARIE ALEJO
6930 DECLA, JASMIN LAYAN
6931 DECOSTO, ELTON KYLE FLORENTINO
6932 DEDACE, JONALDO VILLOTA
6933 DEDICATORIA, KIM SUPREMO
6934 DEDOROY, ROMIL CONLU
6935 DEDUCIN, MICKEE FLORES
6936 DEDUMO, JAY RYAN OMICTIN
6937 DEFENSOR, ANDREW QUILLA
6938 DEFENSOR, ART LEONIL DELEGENCIA
6939 DEFENSOR, DANIEL GONGORA
6940 DEFENSOR, SHARIE LEE SOLINA
6941 DEFEO, RHODA GRACE SUYU
6942 DEFEO, VICENTE TAYAM
6943 DEGALA, MARK DORADO
6944 DEGALA, MIA RELIENTE
6945 DEGAMO, HAROLD MAHASOL
6946 DEGAMO, JOHN RAY INOC
6947 DEGAMON, VEMARIE CALAÑAS
6948 DEGARA, DARWIN SUNIO
6949 DEGUIBO, SHANDY GERARCAS
6950 DEGUINION, CJ AMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 141 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DEGUIT, DAISY CATIIL
6952 DEIPARINE, IRENE GALEON
6953 DEJA, MERJOEBEL MARANDE
6954 DEJAÑO, JOANNE MARIE LOZANO
6955 DEL AYRE, BEVERLY ABRIGO
6956 DEL BARRIO, WENDY CABEZUDO
6957 DEL CAMPO, WENDELL JADRAQUE
6958 DEL CASTILLO, MA TERESA TICAO
6959 DEL CASTILLO, MARIA LUISA VICTORIA
6960 DEL CASTILLO, MARIE TRILLES
6961 DEL COZAR, LESLIE ANN PUNZALAN
6962 DEL ESPIRITU, WYATT MARAÑGE
6963 DEL FIN, KAYCEE MARQUEZ
6964 DEL MENDO, NADHEL GARDOSE
6965 DEL MUNDO, ANJELIKA LANDICHO
6966 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANN NATIVIDAD
6967 DEL MUNDO, MARIEL MANALOTO
6968 DEL MUNDO, MARILYN TORRES
6969 DEL MUNDO, RACHEL JOY MANUEL
6970 DEL MUNDO, RAQUEL MACUHA
6971 DEL MUNDO, ROBIN BERMAS
6972 DEL PILAR, EVELYN MATALOG
6973 DEL PILAR, MARY CHARESS BELO
6974 DEL RIO, CYRUS DULITIN
6975 DEL RIO, NOAH GENE BIDING
6976 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE BERNARDO
6977 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL ANN MOLANGGANA
6978 DEL ROSARIO, BRYLE REY PELISAN
6979 DEL ROSARIO, DALISAY MAPAÑO
6980 DEL ROSARIO, DOROTHY HAZEL CRISTOBAL
6981 DEL ROSARIO, HAROLD JR OLVINA
6982 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL ANGELICA JACINTO
6983 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN GORGONIO
6984 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFERSON BOLITREZ
6985 DEL ROSARIO, JOY BATISLA-ONG
6986 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN EVARISTO
6987 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL SANGIL
6988 DEL ROSARIO, MA JANET MENDIOLA
6989 DEL ROSARIO, MARIDES FAITH MANALO
6990 DEL ROSARIO, MARY GRACE ORMIDO
6991 DEL ROSARIO, MARY JAN DE GUZMAN
6992 DEL ROSARIO, MERLINDA MENESES
6993 DEL ROSARIO, MISMA CALIWAG
6994 DEL ROSARIO, PAULENE THERESE SOTITO
6995 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMART BACUNATA
6996 DEL ROSARIO, SHERWIN DELA PAZ
6997 DEL SOCORRO, JUVAN MARHEY ALGAR
6998 DEL VALLE, CYNDY TANALEON
6999 DEL VALLE, JOHN ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
7000 DEL VALLE, KATE SANTAYANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 142 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DEL VALLE, MAYRIEL GARCIA
7002 DEL VALLE, SIR LORDMAN BARROZO
7003 DELA BARIO, JEOGIE NOQUIL
7004 DELA BUENA, SAMANTHA FRANCO
7005 DELA CALZADA, KRISTIE ROSE DEPARINE
7006 DELA CERNA, LJ BULANON
7007 DELA CERNA, LYRA
7008 DELA CERNA, MARY ROSE TENIO
7009 DELA CERNA, RAVEN MARGEN
7010 DELA CERNA, SHIELA JANE ALFANTA
7011 DELA CERNA, THERESE ANNE LUZELLE DIOCAMPO
7012 DELA CRUZ, ALFRED JOHN FAUSTINO
7013 DELA CRUZ, ALLYN GRACE TONGALA
7014 DELA CRUZ, AMIRA BURGOS
7015 DELA CRUZ, ANA MAE PAGUILA
7016 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE GARMAY
7017 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY BLANCAS
7018 DELA CRUZ, AR JANE PASCUAL
7019 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL OPINGA
7020 DELA CRUZ, BRENDA MARINAY
7021 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN ROSE TACDA
7022 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE BOLANDO
7023 DELA CRUZ, CIRYL VIE TIBULE
7024 DELA CRUZ, CLEAH FAJARDO
7025 DELA CRUZ, CONNIE DELA CRUZ
7026 DELA CRUZ, CRIS-ANNE DELA CUEVA
7027 DELA CRUZ, CZARINNA SALVACION
7028 DELA CRUZ, DADA CARREON
7029 DELA CRUZ, DARRELLE CABANBAN
7030 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN ALBANIA
7031 DELA CRUZ, DEBBIE JOY ORBETA
7032 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS II VARELA
7033 DELA CRUZ, DHIANA MARIE RINGOR
7034 DELA CRUZ, DIMPLE ANGOS
7035 DELA CRUZ, EDESA REGEDOR
7036 DELA CRUZ, ELSA ERIKA PAPAURAN
7037 DELA CRUZ, ELVERT TALLEDO
7038 DELA CRUZ, ERICKA ENDITA
7039 DELA CRUZ, ESMERALDA MACASAET
7040 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE DALE BADA
7041 DELA CRUZ, FLYN ROXAS
7042 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SIBAYAN
7043 DELA CRUZ, HEIDE LONTOC
7044 DELA CRUZ, HONEYLET MATIAS
7045 DELA CRUZ, IVY DIBO
7046 DELA CRUZ, JACINTO JR GANDONG
7047 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON MARIANO
7048 DELA CRUZ, JERIC CATALAN
7049 DELA CRUZ, JEZA MAE RETORIANO
7050 DELA CRUZ, JHOANNA MARIE COSTALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 143 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DELA CRUZ, JOEFFREY BESORIO
7052 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO RANILLO
7053 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK PIA
7054 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN DE JESUS
7055 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA SANTOS
7056 DELA CRUZ, JOVELYN MATINONG
7057 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANN TUPLANO
7058 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANNE CORPUZ
7059 DELA CRUZ, JUNEL TIBE
7060 DELA CRUZ, KAREN PELAYO
7061 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEEN SHEI DEL ROSARIO
7062 DELA CRUZ, KRISSA CARBONEL
7063 DELA CRUZ, KYLA MARIE ABIS
7064 DELA CRUZ, LAICA OCENAR
7065 DELA CRUZ, LANCE MARION RIPALDA
7066 DELA CRUZ, LEAH DE LEON
7067 DELA CRUZ, LEAH MARIZ GALIAS
7068 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE ANNE ROLDAN
7069 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE GECHELLE BALLADARES
7070 DELA CRUZ, LIBERTH SEVILLA
7071 DELA CRUZ, LORAINE TUAZON
7072 DELA CRUZ, LYN MEI GUMAYAO
7073 DELA CRUZ, LYNNO AUSTRIA
7074 DELA CRUZ, MA JONALYN JAEN
7075 DELA CRUZ, MAE MANSOR
7076 DELA CRUZ, MAR ANTHONY SIMON
7077 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL SORIANO
7078 DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE TAGUDANDO
7079 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE GINES
7080 DELA CRUZ, MARK CLOYD MATITO
7081 DELA CRUZ, MATT LORAINN BONDAME
7082 DELA CRUZ, MERIAM BADAR
7083 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DE RAMOS
7084 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE REYES
7085 DELA CRUZ, MILETTE MALUDON
7086 DELA CRUZ, MILLERENIO DOMINGO
7087 DELA CRUZ, NELFA SALAS
7088 DELA CRUZ, NESS GEL MAGALLANES
7089 DELA CRUZ, NHILL JOY PERIDO
7090 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI SALDE
7091 DELA CRUZ, PAUL JOHN VICTORIA
7092 DELA CRUZ, PIA CASTRO
7093 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS BABE YLAGAN
7094 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ANN NOLASCO
7095 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE TAMAYO
7096 DELA CRUZ, RENZO MIGUEL CIA
7097 DELA CRUZ, REYNANTE JR CAHIPE
7098 DELA CRUZ, RHEA NACIONAL
7099 DELA CRUZ, RHEA TISMO
7100 DELA CRUZ, ROGIE MAE FORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 144 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DELA CRUZ, ROMEL DIMACULANGAN
7102 DELA CRUZ, RONALD GENETA
7103 DELA CRUZ, RUBY ROSE
7104 DELA CRUZ, SABINO JR CABALZA
7105 DELA CRUZ, SEBASTIAN MACASLING
7106 DELA CRUZ, SHAINA CABRERA
7107 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MAE BRIÑA
7108 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY BASUG
7109 DELA CRUZ, SOPHIA ANNE TIBAY
7110 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE VI HARDING
7111 DELA CRUZ, VILMA GRACE DIONGCO
7112 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA
7113 DELA CRUZ, WILLIE LEIS
7114 DELA CRUZ, WILMAR PABLO
7115 DELA CRUZ, YVETH ENRIQUEZ
7116 DELA CUESTA, ROYCE DEAN VINCENT MUTIA
7117 DELA CUEVA, TERESSA GRANIA PANERIO
7118 DELA FUENTE, MANILYN TEJADA
7119 DELA GENTE, FRANCIS JOHN ACHUELA
7120 DELA IGLESIA, JOMELYN PAMITTAN
7121 DELA ISLA, SHEL MARIE PASCUA
7122 DELA LEÑA, JESAN BARBOSA
7123 DELA MERCED, JOEL JOHN ASUNCION
7124 DELA MERCED, MARIA JONALENE VERANCES
7125 DELA PAZ, ATHENA LAMORTE
7126 DELA PAZ, CHEMY FRICH PERIQUIN
7127 DELA PAZ, JENNIFER DOCTOR
7128 DELA PAZ, LINDSAY ASHLEY HELBANO
7129 DELA PAZ, MARK JASON GONZALES
7130 DELA PAZ, MARY JOY AYSON
7131 DELA PENA, EUNICE ROSE BELMONTE
7132 DELA PEÑA, APRIL DUJALE
7133 DELA PEÑA, ARLANE CAMBEL
7134 DELA PEÑA, CALIEN ESPARAGOZA
7135 DELA PEÑA, CARLO MARQUEZ
7136 DELA PEÑA, CHARVIE MAE MEDILLO
7137 DELA PEÑA, JASMIN MERCADO
7138 DELA PEÑA, JEANETTE CAINGAT
7139 DELA PEÑA, JEANEVIVE DUQUE
7140 DELA PEÑA, LEMMUEL MELLO
7141 DELA PEÑA, LOVELY JEAN LUMAPAK
7142 DELA PEÑA, MARIANNE TENIO
7143 DELA PEÑA, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
7144 DELA PEÑA, MEXEL JOSELITO ESTIPONA
7145 DELA PEÑA, MICHELYN DACANAY
7146 DELA PEÑA, ODILON TRUCILLA
7147 DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS ABAYON
7148 DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS CAMILLE TARUC
7149 DELA PEÑA, REYNA MAY JAYME
7150 DELA PEÑA, YELL SORISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 145 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 DELA PISA, CHRISTIAN RUTH SOLANTE
7152 DELA RAMA, GIRLYN BRUÑOLA
7153 DELA RAZAN, CYNTHIA PAPA
7154 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN GUELAS
7155 DELA ROSA, EMMANUEL DELA ROSA
7156 DELA ROSA, EVANGELINE NABLE
7157 DELA ROSA, JAYDEL IRA ZAPANTA
7158 DELA ROSA, JENNY GRACE BILLY
7159 DELA ROSA, JHOANNA SANARES
7160 DELA ROSA, JOBELLE PELONIO
7161 DELA ROSA, JOHN PATRICK
7162 DELA ROSA, KARLA MIKAELA CAPURIHAN
7163 DELA ROSA, KEVIN NIÑO LAPUZ
7164 DELA ROSA, KHERA GLY BENTASAL
7165 DELA ROSA, LUCILLE ALPASAN
7166 DELA ROSA, MELISSA ARIZABAL
7167 DELA ROSA, MINA AQUINO
7168 DELA ROSA, NERIZA CRUZ
7169 DELA ROSA, NICHA ALLISHA MANALASTAS
7170 DELA TORRE, ALEXANDER MAGURA
7171 DELA TORRE, ANA MAE FAT
7172 DELA TORRE, CERIES REGAÑA
7173 DELA TORRE, CHRISTINE ANN GUINAY
7174 DELA TORRE, JENNIE RODA
7175 DELA TORRE, JHEA ALEGRADO
7176 DELA TORRE, JOSE JR MINGUEZ
7177 DELA TORRE, LYKA ELLAINE VIANA
7178 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE BARCOMA
7179 DELA TORRE, MARY RUTH ALCANTARA
7180 DELA TORRE, ROLITO BLANCE
7181 DELA VEGA, COREEN DENIELLE TORRES
7182 DELA VICTORIA, CRIS-CELLINI GIMENEZ
7183 DELA VICTORIA, JOHN FRANCIS NEBRADA
7184 DELA VICTORIA, LINDA ASILAN
7185 DELABAJAN, MARYCRIS ALIPIO
7186 DELALAMON, ANNA MARIE DENOPOL
7187 DELAN, DESSIRIE BAIT-IT
7188 DELANTAR, HONORATA SONIA ADEFUIN
7189 DELANTAR, MA KAYLA BERNADETTE VILLAMOR
7190 DELAPAZ, ELMER DEPILLO
7191 DELAS, FREDIELYN DIAZ
7192 DELAS ALAS, TRINA PERPETUA LONTOC
7193 DELATADO, ANGELICA BILLONES
7194 DELATINA, VIEN ESPINAS
7195 DELATOR, JONAVIC RICAFORT
7196 DELCO, EILEEN FUENTES
7197 DELECTOR, JASTIN DIANNE DIMAILIG
7198 DELEN, JENNIFER UNTALAN
7199 DELEÑA, REENA NARVATO
7200 DELFIN, CHARLITO JR CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 146 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 DELFIN, GENIEVIVE CAHILIG
7202 DELFIN, JOCEL CIAL
7203 DELFIN, LEAMOR LOSARIA
7204 DELFIN, ROQUE PAGKALINAWAN
7205 DELFINADO, GILBERT RETUTA
7206 DELFINO, EMMANUEL DERLA
7207 DELFINO, MICHAEL ABELLON
7208 DELGADO, CHEN MAY FRANCISCO
7209 DELGADO, JEREMY FERNANDEZ
7210 DELGADO, LLOYD ALDRICH ORAÑO
7211 DELGADO, MELANIE GUNABE
7212 DELGADO, RUELLA APA
7213 DELGADO, SHEILA MAY MACARANDAN
7214 DELICANO, IRENE MAE
7215 DELICO, JAYCHEL MINO
7216 DELIGERO, BELLE IVY VICENTE
7217 DELIGERO, LEONEL TANTOY
7218 DELIGERO, MYNAH CEZANNE SALAUM
7219 DELIM, MARIA CRISTINA LAY-ON
7220 DELIMA, ANSELMO III ANSUAS
7221 DELIMA, ELAINE PEARL SIMAN
7222 DELIMA, ELOISA BACORRO
7223 DELIMA, JERALD LAÑOJAN
7224 DELIMA, JOHN MARK TIJAP
7225 DELIMA, JONALIE SALES
7226 DELIMA, LAARNI BARCELO
7227 DELIN, MARIA TERESSA MENDOZA
7228 DELIN, MICHAEL CABATAY
7229 DELIN, RIZALDY AGUILA
7230 DELIQUINA, EVELYN DEL MONTE
7231 DELISO, ROCHELLE JAVIER
7232 DELIZO, ARGIE RARA
7233 DELIZO, MARITES GALOY
7234 DELLA, ADRIAN ESGUERRA
7235 DELLAMAS, JUN-JUN ORBES
7236 DELLAVA, MELANIE ESTORQUE
7237 DELLOMAS, ELLA ESTOR
7238 DELLOMOS, MARIJO REPRADO
7239 DELLOVA, MICHAEL ANGELO ALCANTARA
7240 DELLULA, KIMBERLY JOY FLORES
7241 DELLUMAS, RHENIELYN TORIENTE
7242 DELLUZA, ABIGAIL TACORDA
7243 DELMA, RENIE JR GICOLE
7244 DELMONTE, KERTH JUSTINE ESCLAVILLA
7245 DELMORO, SHELLY MAE OSAL
7246 DELMUNDO, MELODY ALMERO
7247 DELO SANTOS, KRISTINE CANDELARIA BANTILAN
7248 DELOS ANGELES, DIONAS ESPAÑOL
7249 DELOS ANGELES, JOAN
7250 DELOS ANGELES, KATHLEEN KAYE SUMALINOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 147 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 DELOS MARTIREZ, ARLENE ARCO
7252 DELOS REYES, CARL BENEDICT ORTECIO
7253 DELOS REYES, HAMIZAH SENADOR
7254 DELOS REYES, HANNAH BIJAR
7255 DELOS REYES, JENNY ANN TULANG
7256 DELOS REYES, JHONNA BUSTAMANTE
7257 DELOS REYES, JULIE ANNE LAZARO
7258 DELOS REYES, KELLY MARIE VICTORIANO
7259 DELOS REYES, KIM
7260 DELOS REYES, LYNDE LLOYD BUGAYON
7261 DELOS REYES, MARA CHEENEE CASTRO
7262 DELOS REYES, MARVIN LUNAR
7263 DELOS SANTOS, ANAMARIE ALLAUIGAN
7264 DELOS SANTOS, ANJANETTE RODRIGUEZ
7265 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN QUILESTE
7266 DELOS SANTOS, AUBREY GAY DOMINGONO
7267 DELOS SANTOS, BELLA CRISTY CUEVAS
7268 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN FALLARIA
7269 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA MINORCA
7270 DELOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL SINTOS
7271 DELOS SANTOS, J'MOUR CORPUZ
7272 DELOS SANTOS, JAYCOB BENITEZ
7273 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY II AREOLA
7274 DELOS SANTOS, JERILYN SAMPANA
7275 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ROBERTO
7276 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN CAYABA
7277 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
7278 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTEL JOY DAQUIZ
7279 DELOS SANTOS, LAARNIE PALMOS
7280 DELOS SANTOS, MARY LEN VILLARAMA
7281 DELOS SANTOS, MELCHORA CARACAS
7282 DELOS SANTOS, NARIZZA PAJARDO
7283 DELOS SANTOS, PETER KENT LARUA
7284 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALD ROBIN
7285 DELOSA, DEVINE GRACE JOCSON
7286 DELOVERES, CHARLENE DAPITAN
7287 DELPASEN, ANNA LYN ANDRES
7288 DELUMEN, RUDOLF MADELO
7289 DELUMPA, PRECIOUS BIBOSO
7290 DELUPIO, BABY ANN PORRAS
7291 DELUTA, MAE ENRIQUE
7292 DELUTE, JEROME TERANTE
7293 DELUVIAR, PEARL JUDE VALLES
7294 DELUVIO, CYNARA VANEZA PINEDA
7295 DELVO, PRINCESS GRACE CAPONPON
7296 DEMALATA, GINA CAYETANO
7297 DEMANARIG, JONA ROSE BENANING
7298 DEMANDANTE, ROBERT LEE
7299 DEMAPANAG, AGNES LETEGIO
7300 DEMAPE, YOLYDINE ANA CABAHUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 148 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 DEMAPINTO, JOHAIREY MACARAMPAT
7302 DEMECILLO, DON CHRISTIAN PANTOLLANO
7303 DEMEGILLO, RORINE MAE TORREÑA
7304 DEMELLITES, ANGIE RIZALDE
7305 DEMELLITES, NIÑA GENON
7306 DENATIL, RALO PACALDO
7307 DENIEGA, JENIFER PANGUIBITAN
7308 DENLAOSO, MARY SHEAN ORONG
7309 DENNA, LEINSTER CASTILLO
7310 DENOTUA, CHRISTIAN CARL DOLORZO
7311 DENOY, CINDYMAY LACABE
7312 DENOY, LAYKA BESA
7313 DENSING, GERALDINE DAISOG
7314 DENSING, MAE PASCUAL
7315 DENSO, JONAS HAROLD FORTUNA
7316 DENULAN, MARY JOY CALUMBA
7317 DEOCADEZ, DANILO JR ANSINO
7318 DEOCAMPO, MONIQUE JANIO
7319 DEODORO, MICHAEL DE JESUS
7320 DEOLAZO, PRINCESS ANN BALANDO
7321 DEOMAMPO, CARINA MENDOZA
7322 DEQUILLO, JEZYL TUMANDA
7323 DEQUITO, ALLAN PARACALE
7324 DEQUITO, ANGELA SIONISIO
7325 DEQUITO, ZEAYORE LADINES
7326 DEQUIÑA, CASIANO JR CARPIANO
7327 DERAMA, REYSAN BATULAY
7328 DERAPETE, CRISTINE JOY CASAS
7329 DERAYO, MARRY PERL GUALIN
7330 DERDER, JOHN REY ROBLES
7331 DERECHO, PATRICIA JOY GRAGAS
7332 DERI, LYRNA ABARNAS
7333 DERIGAY, RENZ MARION LLANOS
7334 DERIGE, MADELINE GADIANO
7335 DERONE, CARMINA GAMBOA
7336 DESABILLE, ELMA SEVELLINO
7337 DESABILLE, MARY ANN MULLE
7338 DESABILLE, NESMAE ALOLOD
7339 DESACOLA, ARISTEO CALIXTRO
7340 DESACULA, GERALD MARBELLA
7341 DESALES, JOY NASOLE
7342 DESALESA, STEWART DIG
7343 DESAMERO, ATHENA MARIE TANCINCO
7344 DESAMPARADO, QUEENY AL ICOT
7345 DESAMPARADO, ZENLY CARTAGENA
7346 DESCALZO, ELEAN NICK BERSOLA
7347 DESCANZO, IRMA TANGLAO
7348 DESCARTIN, RUBY PALONPON
7349 DESCUTIDO, STEPHEN STEVE ORBITA
7350 DESEO, FRANCIS ALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 149 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 DESEPEDA, AVEGAIL AALA
7352 DESIERTO, ERWIN LEPORADA
7353 DESIERTO, MARY GRACE LAURENTE
7354 DESOACIDO, JESSICA LOREJO
7355 DESOACIDO, YERIJANE FLORES
7356 DESPI, ENRI-ANN NAVALLO
7357 DESTACAMENTO, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
7358 DESTRIZA, PRINCESS JOREN POBLETE
7359 DESTUA, JUN CHRISTIAN BORBON
7360 DESUCATAN, DONNABEL ANGO
7361 DESUYO, DARIUS MALLAPRE
7362 DESUYO, HANNAH GRACE HIJOSA
7363 DESUYO, JOANNE GALANIDO
7364 DESUYO, REGIN GARRET MALAQUE
7365 DESUYO, RICA BARRAMEDA
7366 DETABLAN, STEPHANE CARL GAZO
7367 DETABLAN, YVES YANCY TACASTACAS
7368 DETALLA, JOAN NAVARRO
7369 DETALLA, KRISTINE ELAINE
7370 DETANOY, REGINA MAE MARTIN
7371 DETECIO, DEO ROXAS
7372 DETROS, TOMMY COMENSI
7373 DEUDA, ANGEL JR JUNIO
7374 DEVALGUE, NICKO JAMES DINGLASA
7375 DEVEBAR, DASYL HANNA MANABA
7376 DEVELOS, CYRUZ BADIANGON
7377 DEVELOS, KELLY MAE RODUTA
7378 DEVENOSA, SHIELA MAE CAMEROS
7379 DEVEZA, KHEN MARK DERICK DE DIOS
7380 DEVOCION, JESALYN DELAN
7381 DEZA, AR DE ASIS
7382 DEZA, CIELO GRACE BALBIN
7383 DEÑADO, MARICEL RONSAIRO
7384 DIABO, PHILIP LOUIE BISMAR
7385 DIAGBEL, HENNIE ALISEN
7386 DIAGRO, VENUS TESORERO
7387 DIAMA, AIMEE ROSE ERSAN
7388 DIAMA, ROSEMAE FAUSTORILLA
7389 DIAMANTE, HANNEL GRACE ADORZA
7390 DIAMANTE, MA VICTORIA LEDESMA
7391 DIAMLA, ALISAH DE JESUS
7392 DIAMLA, NORHANA MARABONG
7393 DIAMPA, KRISTELLE QUIROG
7394 DIAMPUAN, FAISALIAH BENANING
7395 DIAMZON, KIMBERLY CHAINNE MANALON
7396 DIANA, ARNEIL MARCEL
7397 DIANELA, DOMINGA BERMIL
7398 DIANELA, FIONA LINELLE VILLETE
7399 DIANO, LORNA PUNONGBAYAN
7400 DIANO, WENCESS GAY MAQUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 150 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 DIANOPRA, GEDELINE AMPO
7402 DIAPANA, KRISTINE MAE INOFERIO
7403 DIAPELO, CLAIRE CEBALLOS
7404 DIASANA, JOY SAMORANOS
7405 DIASANTA, MARY ROSE REBANGCOS
7406 DIASANTA, VIRMAR MAÑIBO
7407 DIASE, KAREN JEANNE GACOSCOS
7408 DIASNES, STEPHANIE PORTULLANO
7409 DIASO, EVERLYN PADSICO
7410 DIAWE, LAIZA BAGUE
7411 DIAZ, ANALIZA TACSON
7412 DIAZ, ANNA JANE GECTO
7413 DIAZ, ANNA MAY SITAY
7414 DIAZ, ASHLEY NICA FIGUERAS
7415 DIAZ, DIANALO MARCELINO
7416 DIAZ, HALYN ADJIELYNNE
7417 DIAZ, JAY CRIS DUMOLONG
7418 DIAZ, JENNINA MAY DAIGAN
7419 DIAZ, JESSA VERGARA
7420 DIAZ, JOLLY MAROLLANO
7421 DIAZ, JOREN CABIGTING
7422 DIAZ, JOSENIA OLIDAN
7423 DIAZ, KRISTEL ANNE TEMPLADO
7424 DIAZ, KYLYNE ANGEL VALENTIN
7425 DIAZ, LANI BRAO
7426 DIAZ, LEAH GRACE MENDOZA
7427 DIAZ, MA GINA DE GUZMAN
7428 DIAZ, MARH JONEL SAMBALILO
7429 DIAZ, MEARSK VELASCO
7430 DIAZ, MELODIA MONTEMAYOR
7431 DIAZ, MELODY LAGADAN
7432 DIAZ, NELSON PANGILINAN
7433 DIAZ, RENE BACATE
7434 DIAZ, RUSSEL MAZO
7435 DIAZ, SARAH ABIGAIL MARCO
7436 DIAZ, SARAH JEANE SANSONA
7437 DIAZ, STEPHANIE MAE FLORES
7438 DIAZ, SYMPHONY TEJANO
7439 DICDIQUIN, MA DONNA OCIO
7440 DICHOS, JEFFREY BONDOC
7441 DICHOSA, ROSEMARIE MILLORA
7442 DICHOSO, CHRISTINE NACASI
7443 DICHOSO, MARY ROSE ANGOLUAN
7444 DICOLEN, JERICHO TALADRO
7445 DICTADO, DIGNO ABUAN
7446 DIDAL, ALFREDO ESTONANTO
7447 DIDATO, NAJERAH CALI
7448 DIEGO, GABRIELITO MORELLA
7449 DIEGO, KIMBERLY ARNOCO
7450 DIEGO, MARIA ADELIZA MABANSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 151 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 DIEGO, RIZZA ANN PLATERO
7452 DIETA, GLORY FAITH FAREN
7453 DIETA, JOHNNY OJERAS
7454 DIEZ, BOYET REQUINTOSA
7455 DIEZ, GERRY JR DANO
7456 DIGNADICE, HONIELY GRACE PALACIOS
7457 DIGOL, CRIS MADRANGCA
7458 DIGOL, DAISY JEAN BOLAÑO
7459 DILAN, JEANETTE HERRERA
7460 DILAO, NOEME GRACE CAÑO
7461 DILAY, KARIZZA JANE AMARILLAS
7462 DILLIG, MERLYN PAUL MAGBUAL
7463 DILLO, FRELYN MAE GONZAGA
7464 DILLO, STEPHANIE DEJITO
7465 DILOY, ARVIN AVIÑANTE
7466 DIMA-ANGAY, APRIL KAYE PACAÑA
7467 DIMAALA, CHRISTIAN MARK SANTE
7468 DIMAANO, ARLYN ROMERA
7469 DIMAAPI, MARIZ ANNE LOPEZ
7470 DIMACUHA, RENGEL BAYLON
7471 DIMACULANGAN, MARK LEUS BUDOMO
7472 DIMACULANGAN, PAOLO GATCHALIAN
7473 DIMACULANGAN, ROBELYN ROSALES
7474 DIMAGIBA, JOHN EDWIN PATRICK PARRAS
7475 DIMAIWAT, JOMEL AMPARADO
7476 DIMAKUTA, FAIZODIN MANGARUN
7477 DIMAKUTA, IRINE BARICUATRO
7478 DIMALALUAN, CHENN NIEVE DIOSO
7479 DIMALALUAN, LOURDYNETTE TAMBA
7480 DIMALANTA, GENE II CASTILLO
7481 DIMALANTA, MARIA PAZ ANGELA CHAN
7482 DIMALILAY, DANIELLE MARINI MONTALVO
7483 DIMALNA, JOHANISA ADIL
7484 DIMANALAO, SANDRA
7485 DIMANGADAP, ANDREW RIDDICK SAAVEDRA
7486 DIMAPILIS, EDLYN GONZALES
7487 DIMAPILIS, LYKA ANTONIO
7488 DIMAPILIS, RINA NIÑA SALVADOR
7489 DIMAPORO, FAIDAH BARAACAL
7490 DIMARO, JANIMAH RACMAN
7491 DIMASACA, ANGELO CUSTODIO
7492 DIMASANGKA, SUMMIYYAH SARO
7493 DIMASAR, FARHANA ISMAEL
7494 DIMATINGKAL, ABIGAIL NOBLE
7495 DIMATULAC, KRYSTALINE PANGAN
7496 DIMATULAC, MARK REENER HINDAP
7497 DIMAYUGA, JOEL CARANDANG
7498 DIMAYUGA, LAURIE ANN TAN
7499 DIMAYUGA, MARINA BRUCAL
7500 DIMCO, CHERIE PEARL HORTELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 152 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 DIME, CHARLEMAGNE BALISTOY
7502 DIME, MA MARRIEL SALONGA
7503 DIMIAO, RENEGINE PAMUGAS
7504 DIMLA, GRAZIELLA REMALLA
7505 DIMPAL, JOVELYN SANACO
7506 DIN-ANG, MINERVA DEYPIS
7507 DINAMLING, SHEMAIAH BRAD CALLE KINDIPAN
7508 DINAMMAN, JANE DUMAWIN
7509 DINAPO, DAR ALEXANDER REYES
7510 DINAPO, JOSEL BAGUIO
7511 DINAWANAO, DIOSDADO JR ORPESA
7512 DINCO, MYRNA MOJICA
7513 DINERO, RJ BENOSA
7514 DINGAL, RYAN TOLOMEA
7515 DINGDING, GLENN DELORASO
7516 DINGDING, RHONA MAE SALVALOZA
7517 DINGLASA, HONEY JOY ABUEVA
7518 DINGSON, JOAN YBAÑES
7519 DINO, JAIRA SHAMAI
7520 DINO, JENICE JOY LAGARDE
7521 DINO, KARL MELVYN GREFALDEO
7522 DINOPOL, JOMARIE BUENAVISTA
7523 DINOROG, VON RYAN BADILLA
7524 DINSAY, NOEMI JANE ORTIZ
7525 DIO, PRECIOUS CLARION
7526 DIO, RUEL HAMOR
7527 DIOCALES, QUEENIE MAE FONTAÑOS
7528 DIOCOLANO, JOHARA MUNDAS
7529 DIOCTON, CLARIZA DORDINES
7530 DIOKNO, JESSICA LOLO
7531 DIOKNO, MARICAR SALVA
7532 DIOLA, JASMINE DE LOS SANTOS
7533 DIOLAN, ANGELIE ANCERO
7534 DIOLAN, RAUL JR EMPAT
7535 DIOLATA, RICHIEN MAY BOL-ANON
7536 DIOLAZO, HILDA SORIANO
7537 DIOMAMPO, PATRICIA HANNA JANE SON
7538 DIONALDO, LEA TULABING
7539 DIONALDO, MARIE YOR
7540 DIONELA, JOEY DEPUTO
7541 DIONES, MARICAR AUSTRIA
7542 DIONGLAY, JENNIEVIE BUAL
7543 DIONGLAY, LAGRIMAS HERNANDEZ
7544 DIONIO, GLORIEN DANIEL
7545 DIONIO, JOHN ADRIAN SAGARANG
7546 DIONIO, MICHAEL ESCOBILLO
7547 DIONISIO, MARITES VALENZUELA
7548 DIONISIO, NOREEN OCHOA
7549 DIONISIO, SHERAILA OFRACIO
7550 DIONSON, ANGELIE ZANORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 153 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 DIONSON, HAZEL
7552 DIOQUINO, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
7553 DIOSO, ADELYN MAE DUNTON
7554 DIOSO, ANDRES JR ACOSTA
7555 DIOSO, CHRISTIAN DAVE TAGOBADER
7556 DIOSO, KAEZIA SALIGUMBA
7557 DIOSO, LEAH MAE MAKILAN
7558 DIOSO, NOEL JR RAAGAS
7559 DIPAD, ROYJONES LINATOC
7560 DIPIDIP, MARITES TULINGAN
7561 DIPOL, LEA BLANCA
7562 DIPON, MA DIANE GARCIA
7563 DIRAMPATUN, SAMCEDAR MAHILUM
7564 DIRECTO, JOSHUA POBLETE
7565 DIRECTO, PRECIOUS GRACE RAMOS
7566 DIRECTO, ROMMEL JOHN MANICDO
7567 DISCA, MAEGAN BERL YANG
7568 DISCUTIDO, MARIA ABIGAIL GONDRA
7569 DISMAYA, ELLYSA JOY QUILATAN
7570 DISOMA, NORHANISAH SULTAN
7571 DISOMIMBA, SITTIE AYNNAH CABIB
7572 DISPO, LZERLEN KARIZZ MARTINEZ
7573 DISTOR, ALEX ADLAO
7574 DITA, JEHAN MIMBALAWAG
7575 DITABLAN, RAQUEL BATHAN
7576 DITCHE, MELBA CAPOQUIAN
7577 DITCHON, DOROTHY MENDANIA
7578 DITUCALAN, FARAJIBA MAPANDI
7579 DIUYAN, ROEL TUBISAN
7580 DIVA, ELMER JR BALDON
7581 DIVINA, ARMELYN ALTEZ
7582 DIVINA, CRISSEL JOIE VILLACRUZ
7583 DIVINA, RENATO JR DUMAGUIN
7584 DIVINA, SHEILA MARIE RESARE
7585 DIVINAGRACIA, DIVINE CABATU-AN
7586 DIVINAGRACIA, ELTHON SEDROME
7587 DIVINAGRACIA, ROBJEAN MENDOZA
7588 DIVINAGRACIA, SHIELOMAE BELGA
7589 DIWA, IRISH JOY ABAD
7590 DIYAN, JANETTE OCENADA
7591 DIYAYA, ZENIE LOU OGAL
7592 DIZON, AIZELLE CLEA CORTEZ
7593 DIZON, ANGELO BAÑEZ
7594 DIZON, BENJAMIN SORIANO
7595 DIZON, CHRISTIAN RECARE
7596 DIZON, CHRISTINE IDUL
7597 DIZON, CLARIZE INGAL
7598 DIZON, ESMERALDO JR BELZA
7599 DIZON, FRANCIS HAROLD GURO
7600 DIZON, LUZENNE CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 154 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 DIZON, MICHAEL ANGELO CORNEJO
7602 DIZON, MICHELLE ANGELA MANANSALA
7603 DIZON, MONETTE FELIZARDO
7604 DIZON, PRINCESS DIANNE REYES
7605 DIZON, RENALYN MALIG
7606 DIZON, RICHARD CARBA
7607 DIZON, ROMILYN LIZADA
7608 DIZON, SHAINA MAE MAGAT
7609 DIÑO, ANNA MAY CABILES
7610 DIÑO, JESSIE VALDEZ
7611 DOB, NORIDEL JR SARMIENTO
7612 DOBLADO, MARJORIE MONTERO
7613 DOBLE, FRANCIS ROSOS
7614 DOBLON, MARIA FRANCIA SALES
7615 DOBLUIS, CLINTON JAY LLOREN
7616 DOCA, RONALYN LLEGO
7617 DOCENA, ELBEN SUMAMPONG
7618 DOCOR, LEA SHEKAINA
7619 DOCOT, DIEGELYN MADRONA
7620 DOCOY, RUTHYLYN CELESTE
7621 DOCTOR, DEVIE ANN BARJA
7622 DODAN, JAMES LANGCAY
7623 DOGA-OJO, MELINA MANANSALA
7624 DOGAYO, GIELA LINGA
7625 DOGELIO, HEIDI MANZANO
7626 DOGELIO, MICHAEL SOMIL
7627 DOGOY, LARA JANE CAMANZO
7628 DOGWE, GLORIDAD BINIAHAN
7629 DOHAYLO, JULIE ANN DAVID
7630 DOJOLES, REDEEM PAURILLO
7631 DOLANA, JOVELYN MABUTOT
7632 DOLAR, MELCHOR PERALTA
7633 DOLDOL, ALVIN LAMSEN
7634 DOLE, JORILYN SALEM
7635 DOLFO, ZACHARIE MANATAD
7636 DOLIENTE, EDWINA VILLAFLOR
7637 DOLIM, RENATO MORALLOS
7638 DOLINO, EDILBERTO JR MORING
7639 DOLINO, JAY CLAUDE VAN SINGIDAS
7640 DOLLAGA, FATIMA ROSE CABALOZA
7641 DOLLAMAR, RC ERICA CID
7642 DOLLETE, KYLE FRANZ SIA
7643 DOLLOSO, SALVACION ASEJO
7644 DOLNAGON, LENNY DALYAGAN
7645 DOLOJAN, MA JACEE FEL GOMBA
7646 DOLOJO, JAYRALL DANE AGLANANG
7647 DOLOM, JESSICA MOYA
7648 DOLONG, PORIZA REUBAL
7649 DOLONO, RENANTE DELEJERO
7650 DOLOR, NELSKIE SAN JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 155 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 DOLORES, ARYAN JUDITH SANTOS
7652 DOLOSO, RIZZA MEA CALIPAYAN
7653 DOLOT, REMY ENTICO
7654 DOLUCANOG, ALAJEN JR CARREON
7655 DOM-AYAN, JORDAN GUNDRAN
7656 DOM-OGEN, VIALYN VIERNES
7657 DOMACENA, ALJUN MANUEL
7658 DOMAGCO, CHARIZ DULVA
7659 DOMATO, PRECIOUS DIAMOND SOLAIMAN
7660 DOMENDEN, JOHN PAULO DELA CRUZ
7661 DOMERO, GENE VANGUARDIA
7662 DOMIDER, FREDERICK IAN DAUT
7663 DOMINAO, ARLENE CUAREZ
7664 DOMINGIANO, GRACE MARTINEZ
7665 DOMINGO, AILEEN CONCEPCION
7666 DOMINGO, AMELIA LOPEZ
7667 DOMINGO, ANGELICA CABIZA
7668 DOMINGO, ANNABELLE DASALLA
7669 DOMINGO, APRIL JOY LAMBINO
7670 DOMINGO, BRENDA ANGELES
7671 DOMINGO, CAMILLE PACLIBARE
7672 DOMINGO, CHRISTOPHER CLOZA
7673 DOMINGO, CRISEL CABANSAG
7674 DOMINGO, EILEEN JOY SUMANGIL
7675 DOMINGO, ELLAINE QUIN MAE BRIGADO
7676 DOMINGO, GERLYN MACAUBA
7677 DOMINGO, JANE BAYANG
7678 DOMINGO, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
7679 DOMINGO, JENICAR VALDEZ
7680 DOMINGO, JERWIN LIMON
7681 DOMINGO, JOSEPH RAGUINDIN
7682 DOMINGO, JUVY REYES
7683 DOMINGO, LEAH JANE MUDA
7684 DOMINGO, LENIE IGNACIO
7685 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
7686 DOMINGO, MICHELLE ANN LEONARDO
7687 DOMINGO, MIRASOL SOLANIA
7688 DOMINGO, PREXELLA TIMBRE
7689 DOMINGO, ROXANNE CALIAS
7690 DOMINGO, SHEILA MAY VICTORY
7691 DOMINGUEZ, CLAUDINE CARO
7692 DOMINGUEZ, ELVIE SABELING
7693 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA MARGARET CUBCUBAN
7694 DOMINGUEZ, MAY MALALUAN
7695 DOMINGUEZ, REGINA KATE DIEGO
7696 DOMINGUEZ, RONA KEIZA MANILHIG
7697 DOMINICATA, YVONNE CONSTANTINO
7698 DOMINO, KARINA BANZUELA
7699 DOMIQUIL, GILBERT REYES
7700 DOMLING, ZARAHNIE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 156 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 DOMOGUEN, NEIL STEVEN NGAY-OS
7702 DOMOSMOG, RHEYGIN DACERA
7703 DOMOSO, CRISTINE PAABAY
7704 DONAIRE, ALE MIACRUZ
7705 DONAIRE, DARREN PALCE
7706 DONAIRE, EDA PACQUIAO
7707 DONAS, NORMAN CRISOSTOMO
7708 DONASCO, CRISTY GEROY
7709 DONATO, AIZEL BAYOT
7710 DONATO, ANILYN PUDPUD
7711 DONATO, JAMES SALAZAR
7712 DONATO, JOANA SALVADOR
7713 DONATO, NICOLE ANN TOVILLO
7714 DONATO, NIÑO SUAREZ
7715 DONATO, SONIA ACOSTA
7716 DONATOS, RIZABETH LABIANO
7717 DONAYRE, FRANCIS KANG
7718 DONDRIANO, LYNCH JUN HONREJAS
7719 DONES, CHERRY ANN AGUILAR
7720 DONG-AS, DESIREE CHLOE KUB-AO
7721 DONGALLO, CHARLOTTE SUMARGO
7722 DONGALLO, GELLY PEARL SURALTA
7723 DONGHIT, GINA MAE ELENTHER MANTARING
7724 DONGSAL, MARY ROSE GANTALA
7725 DONGUINES, JASON DEVELOS
7726 DONGUINES, RENEBE GAÑA
7727 DONIETO, ARNEDO BULAN
7728 DONO, ANALYN MARFIL
7729 DONQUE, JULIOUS REY AJONAN
7730 DOONG, JOWILL IANOEL CANJE
7731 DORADO, CHERRY MAE TUANDA
7732 DORADO, DALYN JOY UNTALAN
7733 DORADO, JERVIE ARTIZUELA
7734 DORIA, DESELYN MANUEL
7735 DORIA, PRINCESS MARIA JUANITA GUARIN
7736 DORMITORIO, DONNA MAE DIAGO
7737 DORMITORIO, QUINNE MAY DIESTA
7738 DORO, RAIYAN OMAR
7739 DOROMAL, GLAIZA CABALAN
7740 DORON, ANNA MAE MOYALDE
7741 DORONILA, RICHE ANN GALEA
7742 DORONIO, KRYSTEL PRAYCO
7743 DOROTEO, DEBBIE SALINAS
7744 DORUPAN, ELMA SANCHEZ
7745 DOSDOS, JANICE CALEZA
7746 DOTADO, CHERRYLINE AGAYO
7747 DOTADO, JOHN REY PAGADUAN
7748 DOTAROT, JOHNDAE TAN
7749 DOTE, CHRISALYN ESCOBILLA
7750 DOTE, MARY ANN JABEGUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 157 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 DOTE, RENIEL JAVIER
7752 DOTIMAS, JESSA
7753 DOTING, MARY JEN JEN MIRAFLORES
7754 DOTOLLO, NHEI FLORES
7755 DOYDORA, JIE MARIE CRISOSTOMO
7756 DOYOG, CLAIRE ALIA
7757 DOÑES, ROMEO LHANG BAYBAY
7758 DRAGON, CONSORCIO DADO
7759 DRAGON, JUNNARD PAUL PASON
7760 DRAH, MARIBAI PANGOLIMA
7761 DRILON, JENNIFER BASTARECHE
7762 DRILON, REYNALYN CABALDA
7763 DRIZ, ANTONIA NICOLE ALEXIS MANUEL
7764 DRIZ, LIEZEL OCAMPO
7765 DRIZ, MELEGINE NAVIDA
7766 DRIZA, ERA CIELLI QUARTERO
7767 DRUELO, ROBERT JAN BERNAL
7768 DUAD, ALONA DESIREE CABILES
7769 DUAG, SHERWIN PARTO
7770 DUALES, ANGEL MAE NAMAN
7771 DUALLO, CHRISTY LUZ AGPALO
7772 DUAMAN, MANIE ROSE DOB
7773 DUANTE, ART MARCELO
7774 DUAT, AUBREY GEE SAN AGUSTIN
7775 DUATIN, ALVEA JEANE MAAT
7776 DUAY, MELODY CLAIRE SUGANAN
7777 DUAY, RANGER DONATO
7778 DUBDUBAN, REDEN ATOL
7779 DUBLIN, MARK DEJARME
7780 DUBLIN, RUFO JR NALE
7781 DUBOUZET, DONNA GIFT CABRERA
7782 DUBRIA, RONICCO MALLARI
7783 DUBRICO, IRISH GRACE BANAAG
7784 DUCA, JESSA LALUNA
7785 DUCA, JEZRAEL AQUINO
7786 DUCAY, BERNADINE SIENA ARRIESGADO
7787 DUCO, AILYN DOLAR
7788 DUCO, ORBEL SALUPADO
7789 DUCOG, OLIVIA DARIA
7790 DUCOT, MARY ROSE LERIO
7791 DUCOY, MARY CHARMAINE JUMALON
7792 DUCULAN, ALLAN ROMERO
7793 DUCUSIN, ANGELICA COMIA
7794 DUCUT, RACHELLE CRUZ
7795 DUCYOGEN, CATHERENE TACLOY
7796 DUDAS, BABYLYN BELLEZA
7797 DUDIN, JAYSON IMBAT
7798 DUENA, MARJORIE MARACAINO
7799 DUERME, TERESA UMENGAN
7800 DUERO, JANE ABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 158 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 DUEÑAS, CARMELITA BACARESA
7802 DUEÑAS, GENESIS CAPILI
7803 DUGAN, BABYLYN VIBAR
7804 DUGAYO, JOY FELIPRADA
7805 DUGENA, JENNIFER JORNALES
7806 DUGYAEN, JOAN TAYSA
7807 DUHAYLONGSOD, SARRA JEAN SONOGAN
7808 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ALVIN BASORRO
7809 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EARL
7810 DUJERTE, MAE ANN SAN DIEGO
7811 DUKA, JOANA MARIE MENCIAS
7812 DUKIS, CARMEN BAGIWAN
7813 DULA, JON JON LANTA
7814 DULACA, JEROWIN LIMEN
7815 DULALAS, ELAINE MAE ARAGON
7816 DULAMOS, MA FE LOURDES TUSCANO
7817 DULATAS, JOSEPH ROMERA
7818 DULATRE, JAZREEL ZAPANTA
7819 DULAY, BIANCA FAYE SAN VICENTE
7820 DULAY, CHERRY-ANN DONCILLO
7821 DULAY, DANICA ALVER
7822 DULAY, JEFF RANDY DELIN
7823 DULAY, JENNIFER GALBILAO
7824 DULAY, JONDEE EUSEBIO
7825 DULAY, MARY GRACE BALANTAC
7826 DULAY, SHIELA CASTRO
7827 DULAY, STEPHEN JOHN SULAN
7828 DULCE, MARJORIE LLAVORES
7829 DULCE, MILKY GRACE BAYED
7830 DULDULAO, JARICE MAY DOMINGO
7831 DULDULAO, RHEA DOMINGO
7832 DULFO, ROTSEN BONE
7833 DULFO, SHERLYN ARBALATE
7834 DULGUIME, CHRISTINE ALEEN GAWAT
7835 DULIN, AINA CARIZA TUAZON
7836 DULIN, JANINE VILLAROSA
7837 DULLA, MARY JOY ALEGRE
7838 DULLANO, ABEGAIL TIEMPO
7839 DULLANO, ROD JEAN CLAIRE BERANA
7840 DULLON, NESLY RIVAS
7841 DULNUAN, JEFFERSON HAGUILING
7842 DULNUAN, JOANALIZA LOBYOC
7843 DULNUAN, RICO CANILU
7844 DULNUAN, ZEST TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
7845 DULONG, JEPHUNNEH DAMAOLAO
7846 DULOS, YBONDALE CABRERA
7847 DUMADAG, APOLINARIO JR TOLENTINO
7848 DUMADAG, DIANNE PAULA MARCON
7849 DUMAG, JUDILYN TICGUE
7850 DUMAGO, PAMELA CACAPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 159 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 DUMAGUING, ABIGAIL GOC-ONG
7852 DUMAL-IN, JERLYN CRUZ
7853 DUMALA-UG, RAZEL GUILLEN
7854 DUMALAN, JEGER COMPRA
7855 DUMALAOG, APRILYN LIGAS
7856 DUMALASA, GILLIAN MILLAN
7857 DUMALAURON, MICHAEL VINCENT BARRIOS
7858 DUMALE, ANTONETTE BARBER
7859 DUMALE, JENNIFER CAGATA
7860 DUMALE, MELANI GARCIA
7861 DUMALI, JUAN BETIZAR
7862 DUMANCAS, KAREN ONGUE
7863 DUMANDAN, LINA GULTIANO
7864 DUMANGON, LORIE MAE BOLANON
7865 DUMANGON, LYNDA ZARRIZ
7866 DUMANHOG, NOEMIE NAMATAY
7867 DUMANJOG, ANGELYN JUYAMAG
7868 DUMANJUG, ANGELINE ALON
7869 DUMAOP, AVON CLAIDE BONTUYAN
7870 DUMAPLI, JOYCE MILO
7871 DUMARAOG, PRETZEL GLAZE IRINCO
7872 DUMAS, IRENEO JR GILLEGO
7873 DUMAUAL, MARIA GLAIZA LANDICHO
7874 DUMAWOL, LAURICE BUNHIYAN
7875 DUMAYA, MARILOU LONG-AYAN
7876 DUMAYAG, BEVERLYN WANASON
7877 DUMDUM, DENNIS CHARLES ALMAZOL
7878 DUMDUM, MARY JEAN INFORNON
7879 DUMELOD, KIMBERLY JOY ILARDE
7880 DUMELOD, MARIBETH MONTEFALCON
7881 DUMIS-AG, NICOLAINE AUZA
7882 DUMLAO, JINESE CLEMENTE
7883 DUMLAO, MYLENE SALVADOR
7884 DUMLAO, ROMEO PADRON
7885 DUMLAO, RYAN JOSE
7886 DUMLAO, SONNY-ANNE OSTOL
7887 DUMO, PRINCESS JANE CABIGAS
7888 DUMOCLOY, JESICA LAMPITOC
7889 DUMPIT, CYPRESS JADE
7890 DUMPIT, NANCY BAUTISTA
7891 DUMRIQUE, JUDY ANN OLIVEROS
7892 DUNA, KHYELLE HIDALGO
7893 DUNGAN, DONA LIZA DADOR
7894 DUNGAO, MICHELLE ALEJANDRO
7895 DUNGAO, RICO PANALANGIN
7896 DUNGCA, BRENDON LEE
7897 DUNGCA, DEXTER BALADHAY
7898 DUNGCA, ELMER SULA
7899 DUNGCA, JENNIE LYN AGUINALDO
7900 DUNGCA, KATE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 160 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 DUNGCA, LANI FE DACAPIAS
7902 DUNGCA, LUCEL ANN LABID
7903 DUNGGAY, JAHAMERA LADSID
7904 DUNGO, LIZEL PAYUMO
7905 DUNGOG, ROJELYN ENERO
7906 DUNUAN, XYRENE TAYABAN
7907 DUPALCO, CHRISTINE RUBY ALLOSADA
7908 DUPAYAN, JAYVEE GAYUDAN
7909 DUPINGAY, FHIL JULIENNE DE LOS REYES
7910 DUPITAS, ADAM APPLE EDULLANTES
7911 DUPITAS, FELICITY CALA
7912 DUPITAS, JERICO TUBAY
7913 DUPOL, NORAMAE PERIGO
7914 DUPRA, MAXIMA MARIANO
7915 DUQUE, AIDA ZANTUA
7916 DUQUE, JUDY AN RAMOS
7917 DUQUE, NICA LADIMO
7918 DUQUE, RICA PANINGBATAN
7919 DUQUIATAN, JONAH
7920 DURA, ELLEN ESTEBAN
7921 DURAN, MARY GRACE HEQUILAN
7922 DURAN, TRIXIE-ANNE CABRIDO
7923 DURANA, JHONDEE TIMAJO
7924 DURANA, PAULLYN MIKAELA HERMAN
7925 DURANA, ROLALYN JALLERA
7926 DURANDO, LUCILLE PAMAN
7927 DURANGO, JOSELITO JR ANACIO
7928 DURANGO, SHARMAINE CABUSOG
7929 DURANO, NIÑO REYL CUIZON
7930 DURANTE, ELORDELYN ALMAJAR
7931 DURANTE, MARIANNE VELANO
7932 DURENS, FRANCIS TRAVERO
7933 DURIGUEZ, LESLIE TABANGCURA
7934 DURO, JESLER PORAL
7935 DURO, ROLLINE CLAIRE BRUNO
7936 DURON, JOEY COLLADO
7937 DURON, RONALD PISOS
7938 DURUIN, LOVELYN GAZMEN
7939 DUSAL, DEAN SALAMODING
7940 DUSARAN, ALLYZA LUJAS
7941 DUSARAN, PAUL KLEINTON AGUILAR
7942 DUTERTE, JOSIE CORPORAL
7943 DUTERTE, MARIE KEITH CARIAGA
7944 DUTERTE, MERLYN OCAY
7945 DUTING, JONAFE VELARDE
7946 DUYANG, SAHARA ABDUL
7947 DUYO, AILEEN SANTIAGO
7948 DUYOR, ALDRIN CENTRO
7949 DUYOR, OSCAR JR GOBRES
7950 DY, ROMIE SOLMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 161 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 DY, SHULAN DIAZ
7952 DY, VIVIEN MYRNA ARCE
7953 DYANGCO, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ
7954 EALA, KEIH LOPE
7955 EBAD, CHERRY MAE LAMERY
7956 EBALAN, RAMIN JERUSALEM
7957 EBALDE, KRISTINE LAXINA
7958 EBALE, IVAN ABUNDA
7959 EBALES, MICHELLE ANN ASIS
7960 EBARDO, ALFRED GARAIS
7961 EBARDO, ANNA MAE MOHAMETANO
7962 EBARORA, JOY PRIETO
7963 EBARVIA, HERCIEL RANA
7964 EBESA, ROSE ANN PILLEREN
7965 EBIAS, APRIL CID
7966 EBILLO, HINA FULLIDO
7967 EBIN, ALLAN ABAMO
7968 EBINA, AMY JESSA ODTUJAN
7969 EBIO, SHIELA MAE NOLASCO
7970 EBITE, CHRISTIENE MARIE MIÑAS
7971 EBOL, DIOPREY SIMACON
7972 EBRADA, IAN FRUTO PAUL BUENSALIDA
7973 EBRAHIM, BAILYN MACAISUG
7974 EBREO, JAYZLLE DE JESUS
7975 EBRON, DIANALYN BOGLOSA
7976 EBUEN, JERALD MEÑA
7977 EBUEN, JOSEPH RENIEL TARUC
7978 EBUETADA, MARY ANN SASI
7979 ECAT, KRISTEL IVY TENEBRO
7980 ECHAGUE, BETHANY BACNAN
7981 ECHALUCE, ANGEL FAJARDO
7982 ECHANO, ELSA RAMOS
7983 ECHANO, SHERYL RAMORES
7984 ECHANOVA, JANETH BIO
7985 ECHAVEZ, ARNOLD LYMS PEPITO
7986 ECHAVEZ, DENESE OREVILLO
7987 ECHAVEZ, JANIN MARIE RAFOLS
7988 ECHAVEZ, JOVELYN SAJUL
7989 ECHAVEZ, MIA MARJORIE TABILE
7990 ECHAVEZ, MIL MARK NAVAJA
7991 ECHAVIA, GINVIR DAHAN
7992 ECHAVIA, SHAYNE
7993 ECHEVERRIA, MARIELA ACOGIDO
7994 ECHICA, JOSE MARIE CELERES
7995 ECHIN, LEYSA LABONG
7996 ECHON, RAZIEL PUNZALAN
7997 ECHORRE, MICHELLE ANNE SAGABAEN
7998 ECLAR, ROSA MAY ENTRINA
7999 ECLARINAL, MELODY NIETO
8000 ECLEO, SANTIAGO JR VALLADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 162 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 ECO, TONI LIEZA DALUMPINES
8002 ECOBEN, ELLA JANE AMPATER
8003 ECOL, BELINDA FLORES
8004 ECOLING, ROSALIE ROSALEJOS
8005 EDA, JHUNE TARONG
8006 EDA, MONA LIZA CADANG
8007 EDA, RUDELINA VIERNES
8008 EDAGA, JANELLA ROSE SUDARIA
8009 EDAR, ELAIZA MAE ARQUILLANO
8010 EDAY, MARICAR LABONG
8011 EDDUBA, REGIE SAGMAYAO
8012 EDEM, DARREN SIMON ELIVERA
8013 EDEM, MERARI REPALDA
8014 EDER, JENGBE BALAN
8015 EDERIO, JAYZEL MARIE SERRANO
8016 EDGAR, MHESIL RAMIREZ
8017 EDIAN, BANESSA MARTINEZ
8018 EDIAN, BEA LYN MARTINEZ
8019 EDIG, RYAN SALENTES
8020 EDIL, EDIBELL GRACE DATO-ON
8021 EDILLO, FERGIE ANN MENDEZ
8022 EDILLO, ROLDAN MARCOS
8023 EDING, LORLYN VIANN CONCEPCION
8024 EDLAY, JESSA MAE ANDALIQUE
8025 EDNAVE, CRISEL ABRIOL
8026 EDO, ANNA LOU SIDAYON
8027 EDQUILAN, PATRICK PABALAN
8028 EDRA, MAXIS TABISOLA
8029 EDRADAN, MARY-ANN CARANYAGAN
8030 EDRES, NIZAMODEN MONER
8031 EDROSO, YVAN RALPH SAPON
8032 EDROSOLANO, EMPRESS JONE MOSCOSO
8033 EDUAVE, LYNMAR CERVANTES
8034 EDULLANTES, YOLANDO JR PATEÑO
8035 EDURESE, KRIS MAE BANGHALLAN
8036 EDURIA, EVELYN SIMBAJON
8037 EFONDO, EDWARD LOMIBAO
8038 EFREN, ALEXANDER RIVAS
8039 EFREN, DEXIE LLANASAS
8040 EFSOR, MARILOU ZARTIGA
8041 EGAS, CATHERINE SOROYSOROY
8042 EGAY, CHERRY MAE MANECLANG
8043 EGAÑA, JUNGIE AGTAY
8044 EGAÑA, RAFAELA PATRICIO
8045 EGIA, MICHELLE NEPOMUCENO
8046 EGINA, CRISTINE GALICIA
8047 EGOD, ERNYL VER OWE
8048 EGOS, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
8049 EGOS, JEDIDIAH JOHN ALQUIZAR
8050 EGOT, PAULINE JAN CLORIBEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 163 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 EGUIA, BERNADETTE UMACLAP
8052 EGUIA, CHEYNEE GAYLE LACTUAN
8053 EGUIA, CLINALOU LAZARO
8054 EGUIA, FILIPINA MIRADOR
8055 EGUIA, JENEVA FERNANDEZ
8056 EGUIA, KHATHERINE SALAZAR
8057 EGUIA, NELSON JR SALES
8058 EGUIA, RONNEL INTONG
8059 EISMA, CHRISTINE JAY OLAM
8060 EISMA, SHIELA PASCUAL
8061 EJANDRA, JEANETTE LOMOTOS
8062 EJARES, LORETTA TOQUERO
8063 EJE, CECILIA ANGELICA ABILA
8064 EJE, ERICKA SANTOS
8065 EJEMPLAR, ABEGAIL DIMATAGA
8066 EJEMPLAR, MARY JEAN DIMATAGA
8067 EJERA, REA RIBAY
8068 EJERCITADO, PIERRE JOHN CRUZ
8069 EJERCITO, EMILY QUINTERO
8070 EJERCITO, MICHAELA LALAINE
8071 ELAD, ALLEN SUMINTAC
8072 ELAG, SHERYL ATAP
8073 ELAMPARO, NIKKA DANICHELLE AGUSTIN
8074 ELANDAG, APRIL JANE
8075 ELANE, EDWIN EBBA
8076 ELAOG, JENNY MON
8077 ELAURIA, JAPHET ALCARAZ
8078 ELBANBUENA, ANGELITA SARMIENTO
8079 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
8080 ELEAZAR, SHERRY MAE
8081 ELEFANTE, EDLYN GUIA SILVERIO
8082 ELEJERIO, KIMBERLIE DAYUNOT
8083 ELEMENTO, RYAN JAYSON ORIAS
8084 ELENZANO, DIETHER DELSON
8085 ELEP, MERCELINA CADIZ
8086 ELEP, RICHARD GERMAN
8087 ELESERIO, RIA MAY QUIBADO
8088 ELESIO, AARON MOSES MANIQUEZ
8089 ELESORIO, SHERYL OMANGAYON
8090 ELEUTERIO, CHARISE AMADO
8091 ELEYDO, BEVERLY TURINGAN
8092 ELFA, FELISA ESGUERRA
8093 ELGARIO, SOPHIA ESLAO
8094 ELICO, WELYN JANE LARONG
8095 ELIGOYO, QUEENIE SANICO
8096 ELIO, LOVELLA AMEDO
8097 ELIO, MELJAY CUBAO
8098 ELISEO, GENALYN CASUL
8099 ELISEO, MHEKOO VILLASIS
8100 ELIZAGA, XYNIA MANDAPAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 164 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 ELIZALDE, YVONNE POLINAR
8102 ELLA, MARY ANN MANDAHUYAN
8103 ELLA, MYRA LOU BAGONDOL
8104 ELLAGA, ANELYN DEL CASTILLO
8105 ELLAMA, IZZA JOY AGARADO
8106 ELLASO, DEMIRE IRA DE LEON
8107 ELLEVIRA, DARVIE JOY CURRAY
8108 ELLI, MARY GRACE DIONEDA
8109 ELLICA, ANTHONY ALESTRE
8110 ELLO, MARIEVIC MERCADO
8111 ELLORICO, RIZA PAULINE DOCTOR
8112 ELLORIN, RYAN AYUBAN
8113 ELMEDORIAL, JULIUS ESPIGA
8114 ELMENZO, ARVIN BACCAY
8115 ELMIDO, MA CRISTITA OLARTE
8116 ELMIDO, RIZALYN DADAP
8117 ELNAR, AIRA RABANO
8118 ELNAR, JANICE EPI
8119 ELONA, KRESTINE UNDAG
8120 ELOPRE, MARIA LOWELA VILLAROSA
8121 ELOSPA, REGINE CABAHUG
8122 ELPEDES, JOHN LUCKY DE LIRA
8123 ELQUIERO, MICKO ALEGRIA
8124 ELUM, DESIREE GRACE DESCATIAR
8125 ELUMBA, CERLYN SALTO
8126 ELUMBA, CLAIRE PAGE
8127 ELUMBA, REYNIEL DELA CRUZ
8128 ELUMBARING, ALJEANNE ALETA
8129 ELVINIA, TROY ANGELO LAGAHID
8130 EMAM, ANIFAH OMAR
8131 EMBAD, CHRISTIAN JAY OMAMBAC
8132 EMBALSADO, CHARISH PUSA
8133 EMBALSADO, CHERYL MORALES
8134 EMBALSADO, JORALPH LANTICSE
8135 EMBARQUE, MELCHOR MONTESINO
8136 EMBAT, ERVELO OCHOVILLO
8137 EMBATE, LADY LEE ODTOHAN
8138 EMBERSO, AMIEL LAURE
8139 EMBILE, SHERLYN JOY DELIN
8140 EMBODO, JOEL BERTULFO
8141 EMBODO, SHIRLY DINOY
8142 EMBODO, VALERIANO JR MAMAC
8143 EMBOLTORIO, MARVE GATILOGO
8144 EMBUDO, CHERRY MAY JOVELO
8145 EMBUSCADO, MARY ANN TAWA-AY
8146 EMELIA, JERAMY TERANTE
8147 EMETERIO, ARMABELLE JOY BERMAS
8148 EMFIMO, DESIREE DOLORIEL
8149 EMLAN, FATIMA JERMAHAR BANDAYING
8150 EMLANO, AUDREY JOYCE PARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 165 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 EMNACE, CHARY JOY LLEMIT
8152 EMNAS, GLINDA ARIZO
8153 EMOCLING, MARY JOY LOMBOY
8154 EMOL, MARLON MAJORENOS
8155 EMOY, RICKY LUSTAN
8156 EMPAG, MARIALYN
8157 EMPAS, ALYSSA NICOLE DUMORAN
8158 EMPHASIS, CHASTEEN JOYCE RANARIO
8159 EMPISTAN, HARRY CHESTERED GEPULAN
8160 EMPON, LYCA SHANE BALACDAY
8161 EMPREDO, LIEZEL SALUBONG
8162 EMRADURA, ARMELAINE ALMERO
8163 ENAJE, ALFREDO II ESCANDOR
8164 ENAJE, JOHN RAY CORRE
8165 ENALPE, DAENA DALUPANG
8166 ENANO, MARK ANTHONY RELLAMA
8167 ENANO, NIKKI ESPAYOS
8168 ENAO, APRIL JEMAICA TABARANZA
8169 ENARIO, ELNER PAGHASIAN
8170 ENARIO, JANNAH JANE ALDEPOLLA
8171 ENCABO, DEBBIE LAURE
8172 ENCARGUEZ, L A ROSARIO
8173 ENCARGUEZ, NELSA CANETE
8174 ENCARNACION, CHARLYN RONGAVILLA
8175 ENCARNACION, LOVELYN PERFAS
8176 ENCARNACION, MERRY JOY TAMPIPI
8177 ENCARNACION, RAMON SHAINELL LINGON
8178 ENCINA, ELRON TYLOR HADAP
8179 ENCINA, MICHAEL JOHN PADUA
8180 ENCINAS, DONNA VASQUEZ
8181 ENCINAS, EDD GRACILLA
8182 ENCINAS, JONAVIE RUADIL
8183 ENCINAS, TZADDI MAE PIELAGO
8184 ENCIO, FAYE LOURAINE PAN
8185 ENCISO, JOY ABECHUELA
8186 ENCISO, MARIA ELENA CUSTODILLO
8187 ENCLONAR, MELITA DATULIO
8188 ENCLONAR, MIRAFLOR ARGAWANON
8189 ENCLUNA, LOIS LABATA
8190 ENCOMIO, CHRISTIAN JADE BADAL
8191 ENCOY, MARJORIE PAYOT
8192 ENDAR, EVELYN ABE
8193 ENDAÑA, ANGELICA VILLARTA
8194 ENDERES, ANGELICA FAYE BEJA
8195 ENDEREZ, CRYZEL ANN TAÑAJORA
8196 ENDEREZ, JOCEL MHAE LUMANTA
8197 ENDING, JENELYN GANOB
8198 ENDINO, NICKO CABAS
8199 ENDOMA, JOSHUA JIM LACSA
8200 ENDON, MA CARMINA TABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 166 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 ENDONELA, JUVYLYN MONREAL
8202 ENDOZO, ABBEGAIL ANDO
8203 ENDOZO, TRISHA MAE BAGUNAS
8204 ENDRANO, MECYEL MEDES
8205 ENDRIGA, JILLY LIADO
8206 ENDRINA, EVA BARONG
8207 ENECIO, JAN DEHL LIBOR
8208 ENECITO, ROXAN AMAR
8209 ENERO, DANILO ATENCIO
8210 ENERO, JOSEPH PRE
8211 ENGADA, JOSEPH IVAN MIRAR
8212 ENGAY, KIERVIN CATAO
8213 ENGCO, DAINA ROSE COLITA
8214 ENGCOY, CORAZON BALUYOS
8215 ENGHOG, LUDELYN MAMAC
8216 ENGHOG, MARIFE CIMENI
8217 ENGKONG, DHIAN SANROJO
8218 ENGLIS, MARVIN FERNANDEZ
8219 ENGRACIA, DARYL HENRY PANTINOPLE
8220 ENIOLA, CRISTINA NAPULI
8221 ENIOLA, RAFAEL CATARAJA
8222 ENIPTO, BRENDA CORTEZ
8223 ENO, EVELYN NILLAS
8224 ENOJARDA, DARLENE ANA MABUNGA
8225 ENOMAR, LUZMINDA LUMASAG
8226 ENOR, ROMAR ALLAPITAN
8227 ENOSEBIO, ROSE MARIE DIOSO
8228 ENOVERO, JOHN VICTOR EDNILAN
8229 ENOY, JEMMILYN CABESAS
8230 ENOY, LYN BENITEZ
8231 ENOYA, RHEA TAÑARE
8232 ENRIQUE, JUNAR BERSABAL
8233 ENRIQUEZ, ANNE NICHOLE ATILANO
8234 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL BAYTO
8235 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE NACIS
8236 ENRIQUEZ, ARMAN MACARAIG
8237 ENRIQUEZ, AUREA ANGEL RAMOS
8238 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISH AQUINO
8239 ENRIQUEZ, DARLENE FREAH NARVAL
8240 ENRIQUEZ, EMERJON
8241 ENRIQUEZ, ERIKA PAULA CUEVAS
8242 ENRIQUEZ, JAIME DIMAALA
8243 ENRIQUEZ, JAY MARIE FULLIDO
8244 ENRIQUEZ, JESSICA JOY ROXAS
8245 ENRIQUEZ, JOY JAVINAR
8246 ENRIQUEZ, LANIE ABDULLA
8247 ENRIQUEZ, LUIS ANGELO ELARDO
8248 ENRIQUEZ, MA PRINCESS MAY MANUNDAN
8249 ENRIQUEZ, MARICRIS ANDAG
8250 ENRIQUEZ, MARIONNE JOSEF PATALETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 167 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 ENRIQUEZ, RICHARD JR CAGUIOA
8252 ENRIQUEZ, ROMELYN CRIS
8253 ENRIQUEZ, ROSCIEL CORREA
8254 ENRIQUEZ, SHERYL JUMAMOY
8255 ENRIQUEZ, STENELE ALIPATO
8256 ENRIQUEZ, VICTOR CABAÑEROS
8257 ENSOMO, MITZI SILVOSA
8258 ENSOY, HAZEL REA
8259 ENSOY, ROXANE ARNAIZ
8260 ENTE, DUCNIE GUASIS
8261 ENTE, IVY JOY SIMBAJON
8262 ENTE, MAYBELLE LEE SARONG
8263 ENTE, SHELLA MAIKHA JONTILANO
8264 ENTECOSA, CECELIO HISUAN
8265 ENTERA, RACHEAL SENILLO
8266 ENTIA, APPLE JOY PANERIO
8267 ENTIGRO, JOLINA ACTUEL
8268 ENTILA, MARIA CHRISTINE VELASCO
8269 ENTILA, MEAGAN ROSE QUEZON
8270 ENTOMA, ANDREA ESCOBIDO
8271 ENTOMA, VERONA ANN ABREGANA
8272 EPE, DREFTER LABAO
8273 EPELIPCIA, ZIMRAN DAVE VALENCIA
8274 EPINO, RACHELLE FLORIDO
8275 EPONDULAN, GLADYS LOPEZ
8276 EQUIPELAG, FARRAH INOC
8277 ERA, MARIA LUISA SAN ANTONIO
8278 ERA, MYRA CASTRO
8279 ERA, RENZEN ADECER
8280 ERAGA, MISCHEL ANN BARRIENTOS
8281 ERALDO, JULLIE MAE ALBARICO
8282 ERAMIS, ELDIBRYAN BENABAYE
8283 ERANA, AILEEN DAHUYA
8284 ERANDIO, MELISSA OCAMPO
8285 ERANDIO, MERLY BUIZON
8286 ERASMO, GILBERT JR MOSQUERA
8287 ERAZO, CATHERINE MAY ESTIMAR
8288 ERCILLA, EMILIANA RABAGO
8289 EREGBUAGAS, ERNIE JANE GADO
8290 ERES, DAFFODIL JOY BAIS
8291 ERGUIZA, ANA JEMIMAH VIDAL
8292 ERGUIZA, CHRISTY PACAYRA
8293 ERGUIZA, JEMARY SUAREZ
8294 ERIBAL, GEMELYN SUBIDO
8295 ERIDANI, JHOREN LIVELO
8296 ERIN, SARAH MARTHA SABADO
8297 ERISARE, HOUSTINE DUMANDAN
8298 ERISIN, JOHN LLOYD DIONES
8299 ERIVE, MC FE ESTRADA
8300 ERLANDEZ, SHAYANNIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 168 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 ERMAC, CYNDIE TATOY
8302 ERMAC, ROCHE SUYMAN
8303 ERMEJE, DIANA ROSE FINALLA
8304 ERMIDA, PRINCE CHARLIE SOTTO
8305 ERNI, MARY ROSE CONDE
8306 EROCIDO, GERALDINE PELENIO
8307 ERQUIZA, ROMEO III TURLA
8308 ERRAZO, DANICA PALITEC
8309 ERRO, JEOJOMAR GALLEBO
8310 ERROBA, SHAILA OMAÑA
8311 ERUELA, CHERIE YEE
8312 ERUELA, FELIXBERTO DOMINIC BERMUDEZ
8313 ERVAS, MARILOU CONSULTA
8314 ESABINIANO, KHAREN CABANENG
8315 ESCABAS, ALMA VILLAMOR
8316 ESCABILLAS, MARY ANNE LOCOP
8317 ESCABUSA, ANTHONY REY BAGOL
8318 ESCAIN, CRESTINE ROMANO
8319 ESCALA, KRISTINE JOY CAMORONGAN
8320 ESCALA, LOVELY JOY CABAYLO
8321 ESCALANTE, MARICAR YANA
8322 ESCALANTE, SYCHELLE MARIE DOCENA
8323 ESCALERA, JOANA OH
8324 ESCALICAS, MAY GABITO
8325 ESCAMILLAS, CHELSEA SANTOS
8326 ESCANILLA, ARNIELYN ILIGAN
8327 ESCARDA, LEA ROMIELYN MORALDE
8328 ESCARLAN, ROWENA NUÑEZ
8329 ESCARTIN, STEVENSON CELOSO
8330 ESCASINAS, DAISY ANN MARTINEZ
8331 ESCASIO, MARIA RHODORA ESCASIO
8332 ESCAÑO, ARVIN RYAN SEÑO
8333 ESCAÑO, KATHERINA MUPADA
8334 ESCAÑO, KATRINA JOYCE FIJER
8335 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY GULE
8336 ESCAÑO, SHEILA-MAE SISON
8337 ESCLETO, MICHAEL CALAPATI
8338 ESCLIBANO, MERIAM BALINGKIT
8339 ESCOBAL, HAZEL MAE CABALHIN
8340 ESCOBAL, JANE PACARDO
8341 ESCOBAR, GLORIA MARTINEZ
8342 ESCOBAR, MARICRIS CABISORA
8343 ESCOBER, JEMIL REBANO
8344 ESCOBER, KIMBERLY GARDUQUE
8345 ESCOBIDO, DESIREE LORENZO
8346 ESCOBIDO, MARYSOL SUMACO
8347 ESCOBILLO, JUSTER JOHN
8348 ESCOL, JEFF RHYAN
8349 ESCOL, JULIUS BALDAPAN
8350 ESCONDE, ELLIEN SALADAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 169 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 ESCOPETE, LADY DIANE RUIZ
8352 ESCORIAL, JESSICRIS BENIDA
8353 ESCORIAL, MARLON ENCARNACION
8354 ESCOTE, AREL REALCO
8355 ESCOTE, ROSE MAE BAYUBAY
8356 ESCOTOTO, EHLTHON JONES LEONARDO
8357 ESCRIBA, KENT MARK RONDOLO
8358 ESCUADRO, SHARE LOT CABALLERO
8359 ESCUBIO, ARGIE DELOS ANGELES
8360 ESCUDERO, KARLA PILARE
8361 ESCUDERO, MARILOU PONDAR
8362 ESCUDERO, ROCELLYN LOYLOY
8363 ESCUDO, ARJAY MARAGGUN
8364 ESCUETA, EDSEL JAY MEDRANO
8365 ESCUETA, KRISLYN DE LEON
8366 ESCUETA, MARY ANN MORENO
8367 ESCULLAR, LORELYN LOPEZ
8368 ESCULTOR, MARY JOY DUNGOG
8369 ESCULTURA, MA BETH FLORES
8370 ESCUREL, MERIAM EREVE
8371 ESCURIDO, REA FLORES
8372 ESCUZAR, GRETCHEN REDOBLADO
8373 ESDEN, PETER JOHN DIGMAN
8374 ESEO, SHAWNETTE NIPAYA
8375 ESER, ROSELYN ENERO
8376 ESER JOSE, JAN MICHAEL GORDOLAN
8377 ESGUERRA, CECILIA REYES
8378 ESGUERRA, CYRUS TADEFA
8379 ESGUERRA, GINA SISON
8380 ESGUERRA, JAMES GARCIA
8381 ESGUERRA, MA JAQUELINE SAYO
8382 ESGUERRA, STEPHANIE
8383 ESIS, JESSIBEL TUMBAGAHAN
8384 ESKIT, SHEILA TAULI
8385 ESLABAN, FERNEL CABALE
8386 ESLABON, CARL JOSHUA AVELLANEDA
8387 ESLACIN, MERALYN TABASA
8388 ESLAVA, KAROL PAULENE MADRID
8389 ESLAWAN, JISIE DELA CRUZ
8390 ESLIT, ARTHUR RUBI
8391 ESLIT, GEA AMOR DIONSON
8392 ESLIT, PRINCESS SOSEL
8393 ESLIT, QUEENJAN SHEIRRALEE MINERVA
8394 ESLIT, SHIRLY JANE ECHAVEZ
8395 ESLOM, JENE ANN ELIZARDE
8396 ESMADE, LESTER SOLOMON
8397 ESMAEL, MARY ANN SENARILLOS
8398 ESMAEL, NORSIA UBANG
8399 ESMAYATIN, ROHAIDAH MACALAMBOS
8400 ESMEN, GLAIZA MAY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 170 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 ESMEÑA, JINGGOY AYSON
8402 ESMEÑA, JOCELYN GREFALDA
8403 ESMORES, CLARISSE GORZAL
8404 ESOLAN, APRIL ROSE MALISE
8405 ESOLANA, EVA MAE TIIN
8406 ESONA, CECILIO JUMAWAN
8407 ESPACIO, CHRISTY MAXIMARIE MAYOR
8408 ESPADA, JOHN MARK GAYARES
8409 ESPADA, ROCHELE PEDRO
8410 ESPALTERO, MARIA JOANNAH EDA LINDAYAN
8411 ESPALTERO, RODENCIO FERRAN
8412 ESPANILLO, RAYMUND ESCOPETE
8413 ESPANUEVA, REAL CLYDE CAJES
8414 ESPARAGOZA, RENANTE JR LACHICA
8415 ESPARAGOZA, ROY QUIAPO
8416 ESPARAS, EUNICE KEITH CONCEPCION
8417 ESPARCIA, CHARMANE LANTACO
8418 ESPARCIA, CRISTINE LEZYL ARIOLA
8419 ESPARCIA, RIZEL DAEL
8420 ESPARIZ, MERLYN KASO
8421 ESPARRAGO, BILLY JOE RICAPLAZA
8422 ESPARRAGO, DOMINGO III LICUP
8423 ESPARRAGO, FRANCIS AL COPINA
8424 ESPAYOS, RAFAEL ESTOMATA
8425 ESPAÑO, LERRIE JOY ULEP
8426 ESPAÑO, MICHAEL DAN FURIO
8427 ESPAÑO, SHAN CASTILLO
8428 ESPAÑOL, CYRIL CARPENTERO
8429 ESPAÑOL, GLADES BUTASLAC
8430 ESPAÑOL, JANINE INGRID PARADILLO
8431 ESPAÑOLA, ALVA VENICE MANTALABA
8432 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
8433 ESPAÑOLA, DERLYN CAMPANO
8434 ESPAÑOLA, HAZEL ESPAÑOLA
8435 ESPAÑOLA, JOMAR BAYOG
8436 ESPAÑOLA, RIZA CUSTODIO
8437 ESPAÑOLA, ZEPHANIA PETER GLOBIO
8438 ESPE, LEAMARIE BITAMOG
8439 ESPEJO, BLAECY MAE MACANAS
8440 ESPEJO, GERALDINE PASCUA
8441 ESPEJO, MARYGEM EDON
8442 ESPEJO, RUTH ABIJAH SIMONGO
8443 ESPELETA, DONIELYNE PARACUELES
8444 ESPELETA, RAMON TALENTO
8445 ESPELITA, CHARLYN NORCIO
8446 ESPELITA, MARIA THERESA TOLENTINO
8447 ESPENIDA, MARIA CRISTINA TANGENTE
8448 ESPENILLA, ALLAN FABILLAR
8449 ESPERA, JUDI-ANN LOYOTA
8450 ESPERANZA, JENNY ANN SUELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 171 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 ESPERANZA, MARITESS MADRID
8452 ESPERO, ALTHEA LOU FERRER
8453 ESPESOR, FRANCES IRA MONTAÑO
8454 ESPEÑA, ROSA JEJILLOS
8455 ESPIGOL, MICHELLE RAYOS
8456 ESPILOY, JANICE CABANBAN
8457 ESPINA, ALBE GRACE BAGUIO
8458 ESPINA, CHRISTIAN ARCA
8459 ESPINA, CRISTINA SANCHEZ
8460 ESPINA, JESSA CAMPOMANES
8461 ESPINA, LOLITA BANAERA
8462 ESPINA, MAE BLESS SALUDSOD
8463 ESPINA, SHIENNE VEY OMAMALIN
8464 ESPINAS, MARJUN MORCILLA
8465 ESPINEDA, ANNILOU GARCIA
8466 ESPINEDA, JERRY AVENDAÑO
8467 ESPINEDA, JUDY ANN ESTILLER
8468 ESPINO, ANA ISABEL GOSIOCO
8469 ESPINO, JYRA IBAÑEZ
8470 ESPINOLA, LAILA HITOSIS
8471 ESPINOSA, ANALIZA AGREGADO
8472 ESPINOSA, APRIL DEE TOLEDO
8473 ESPINOSA, ELLAIZA MAY DE VERA
8474 ESPINOSA, ESTHEFANIE ANN PATROCINIO
8475 ESPINOSA, IRENE CRUZ
8476 ESPINOSA, JAY ANN HERBITO
8477 ESPINOSA, JENEVIE MARIE BUENO
8478 ESPINOSA, JOMAR GENCES
8479 ESPINOSA, KAREN MAE NOLASCO
8480 ESPINOSA, LARRY VASQUEZ
8481 ESPINOSA, PHOEBIE KRIS PEREZ
8482 ESPINOSA, PRECEL MAE PEROCHO
8483 ESPINOSA, ROSSINI ALFORQUE
8484 ESPINOZA, SHIELA MAE CORTEZ
8485 ESPIQUE, JENNA CLAIRE VILLARAMA
8486 ESPIRITU, ABIGAIL QUEBENGCO
8487 ESPIRITU, BELLA CORDERO
8488 ESPIRITU, CHERYL GAYLE OLIVA
8489 ESPIRITU, CRISTY VENTOSA
8490 ESPIRITU, DINAH MIRAN
8491 ESPIRITU, ESTER BAUTISTA
8492 ESPIRITU, JAINIE JIMENEZ
8493 ESPIRITU, JEAN IRIS MAGBOO
8494 ESPIRITU, JESSICA
8495 ESPIRITU, JOLLY ANNE ERIKA PALOMO
8496 ESPIRITU, JUBETH LUBIN
8497 ESPIRITU, LILIAN ARCEGA
8498 ESPIRITU, QUERUBIN ASUNCION
8499 ESPIRITU, REDENTOR JR DE JESUS
8500 ESPIRITU, ROSIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 172 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 ESPIRITU, VANGELINE ABOGADO
8502 ESPIRITU, WARREN VICTOR PULIDO
8503 ESPIRITU, WILISA CORDA
8504 ESPIÑA, JONATHAN FRANCIS TAN
8505 ESPIÑO, AILYN DABAN
8506 ESPLAGO, ELLAYSA VALLESTEROS
8507 ESPLAGO, EVA SUYAT
8508 ESPLANA, BRIDGETTE BERNALES
8509 ESPLANA, KAREN VISTA
8510 ESPLANA, MARIA CHRISTINA OCFEMIA
8511 ESPLANA, SHARMAINE JACOB
8512 ESPOLE, JANINE VILLAMOR
8513 ESPOLONG, NARGIL PEPILLO
8514 ESPONILLA, ALLAN ORIO
8515 ESPORLAS, ABEGAIL
8516 ESPOS, JACKIELYN AMANTE
8517 ESPOSO, GLAIZA GETALADO
8518 ESPREGANTE, BASIL FEDERICK JAMIN
8519 ESPRELA, LEIZEL TEJADA
8520 ESPRIGANTE, JOEVEN OLOVIRIO
8521 ESPULO, MICHEL CAPUNO
8522 ESQUEJO, JONATHAN ESPERANCILLA
8523 ESQUILLA, ELJHONE MARK CENTINO
8524 ESQUIVEL, ORLYN JOYCE DOLLENTE
8525 ESRAEL, FREJIE YECYEC
8526 ESTABELLO, DOMINGO POSTRIRO
8527 ESTACIO, CHARINA CUMAHIG
8528 ESTACIO, DANIELLE ERICKA ZAFRA
8529 ESTACIO, EDGARDO BERINO
8530 ESTACIO, LLOYDAN NERA
8531 ESTACIO, MARICEL REBANAL
8532 ESTACIO, RENZEL KYLE LAYA
8533 ESTACION, NENIA ROSE ALLADA
8534 ESTALANI, EDIZA ESTRERA
8535 ESTAN, CHANNWOOD COMIE
8536 ESTANGKI, JANIKA DAO-WAN
8537 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CAÑADA
8538 ESTANISLAO, PAUL EDCRIS CANA
8539 ESTARDO, JOHN ERWIN
8540 ESTAREZ, PATRICIA JANE GARCIA
8541 ESTARIS, ESSEYL MINGUEZ
8542 ESTARIS, JUDY ANN TANDOC
8543 ESTAÑO, VERGEL YUAG
8544 ESTEBAN, CRISTINA PAKIWEN
8545 ESTEBAN, DANJAY XAVIER JAVISON
8546 ESTEBAN, ELDEN LASAGA
8547 ESTEBAN, INAH MAE RUBIO
8548 ESTEBAN, IRENE PEÑA
8549 ESTEBAN, JHERALD DEL ROSARIO
8550 ESTEBAN, SUNSHINE TAPAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 173 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 ESTEBE, EMMANUELLE JONN ELLAZO
8552 ESTELLA, AILENE MAE MEDALLA
8553 ESTELLOSO, MARTINA OYAG
8554 ESTEMBER, ANGELMAE CAMUS
8555 ESTERA, JANE MARGAREIT INOCENCIO
8556 ESTERIA, ANNABEL BALAGASAY
8557 ESTERIAGA, ARJOY BENITEZ
8558 ESTERNON, REY JR SURIO
8559 ESTEROZA, KANE JOHN RAMIREZ
8560 ESTIL, GIRLIE MARIANO
8561 ESTILLER, GERRY CONVENCIDO
8562 ESTILLORE, REINA JANE CAMILOSA
8563 ESTILON, MERVIN BINALLA
8564 ESTILONG, BERNADETTE RUNES
8565 ESTILONG, FATIMA LEIZEL SIDDAYAO
8566 ESTILONG, JENNICA BENSIG
8567 ESTIOCO, BERNARD ORMILLA
8568 ESTIOCO, IMEE JOY
8569 ESTIOCO, MICHELLE PACQUING
8570 ESTIOSO, ELIZABETH ESTRERA
8571 ESTIPULAR, MELCA FRANCO
8572 ESTO, VIANCA ISABEL GANIBAN
8573 ESTOESTA, MICHILLE PEREZ
8574 ESTOLAS, DIIPAVALI GARCIA
8575 ESTOLOGA, JESSA MAE ONGUE
8576 ESTOMAGO, JEFERSON UMPAD
8577 ESTONACTOC, FRANCIS PERALTA
8578 ESTOQUE, MARICHU SABAL
8579 ESTORBA, MIA JEAN ESPINOSA
8580 ESTORES, JERLYN DE LEON
8581 ESTORES, JUDY MAE GOMEZ
8582 ESTOY, MARY IRENE FELIPRADA
8583 ESTRABAS, MAE ANN DEL ROSARIO
8584 ESTRADA, CHARLA ANN ALCANSE
8585 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN CAGAOAN
8586 ESTRADA, DIANA OLARTE
8587 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH ANDAYA
8588 ESTRADA, GLEAFIERA LEOPOLDO
8589 ESTRADA, IZZABELLE PALAGANAS
8590 ESTRADA, JACKYLOU BETONIO
8591 ESTRADA, JANNINE AGONOY
8592 ESTRADA, JEFFREY PURA
8593 ESTRADA, JEMARIE NALASA
8594 ESTRADA, JOHNNY BEDIA
8595 ESTRADA, LEONILA UMALI
8596 ESTRADA, MARIAN ELAINE DELA ROSA
8597 ESTRADA, MARK JAYSON BASILIO
8598 ESTRAEL, ROWELA BARDA
8599 ESTREBELLA, KIM AYAO
8600 ESTREBILLO, MAE BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 174 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 ESTRELLA, ALYANA JADE DE LARA
8602 ESTRELLA, HANNAH MARU LADIO
8603 ESTRELLA, JEAN JANICE VINLUAN
8604 ESTRELLA, JONALD ARCAYAN
8605 ESTRELLA, LADY PAULA CALDERON
8606 ESTRELLA, MA GELLIE ROSE REVOLTAR
8607 ESTRELLA, RAPCHEL GASTAR
8608 ESTRELLA, RAYMOND RIOFLORIDO
8609 ESTRELLA, TRIXIA ANN BORLONGAN
8610 ESTRELLADO, AILENE GARROTE
8611 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MARCELINA HIPOLITO
8612 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MORENA CORPORAL
8613 ESTREMOS, MA JESHA PARILLA
8614 ESTRERA, CARMELA CLEMENTE
8615 ESTRERA, CHERYLE MAY CEJAS
8616 ESTRERA, KHELA DONIZA BANDIOLA
8617 ESTRERA, MA AISA CARTAGENA
8618 ESTRERA, MARIE JOY EDAÑO
8619 ESTRERA, ROGELYN AVELINO
8620 ESTRIBER, JANILA NIÑA AUSTERO
8621 ESTRIBILLA, RECITO JR RAMOS
8622 ESTRICO, WENNIE JR LANIA
8623 ESTUDILLO, CAROL JUSTINE RENOMERON
8624 ESTUDILLO, KEVIN CALUBAYAN
8625 ESTUDILLO, MARY ANN CALUBAYAN
8626 ESTUPIN, BEATRIZE UBANA
8627 ESTURAS, KATHERINE ARELLANO
8628 ESUMA, NANEGIEL PASTRANA
8629 ESVER, HAZEL MAE RUIZ
8630 ETAB, GEMMA MAURICIO
8631 ETCOBANEZ, ARGEN ALMANZOR
8632 ETIC, BRILLIAN ELUMBARING
8633 ETIL, RIC DANIEL ARABIT
8634 ETIS, SHERWIN MANUCAN
8635 ETQUIBAL, YCA TRINA ARAUJO
8636 EUDELA, ANTONIO JOSEPH PALMA
8637 EUGENIO, ALLYSSA COLLEEN BISNAR
8638 EUGENIO, AUDREY LOVELLA ALUMBRO
8639 EUGENIO, DAWN MAGALLANES
8640 EUGENIO, GENESIS PEREZ
8641 EUGENIO, LORIEDEL RATAC
8642 EUGENIO, MA CRISTY AGUSTIN
8643 EUGENIO, MELIZA SEMERA
8644 EUGENIO, SOLAMAITA CONDE
8645 EULALIO, HANNAH MAE CIUDADANO
8646 EULIN, KRISTALINE MEJIA
8647 EUMAGUE, IRISH CARDEJON
8648 EUPEÑA, RACHEL CAÑO
8649 EUROPA, JESSABETH PARCON
8650 EUSEBIO, MA BELLA MARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 175 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 EUSEBIO, MERY MAY LANGAWAN
8652 EUSTAQUIO, ELAINE SANTOS
8653 EUSTAQUIO, VEENAJOY TUZON
8654 EVANGELIO, GRACE MINGUITO
8655 EVANGELIO, JERICHO LUCERO
8656 EVANGELIO, MARJION OLIVEROS
8657 EVANGELISTA, CHRYSLYN JOY FAMILARA
8658 EVANGELISTA, CLAIRE ANN MARGALLO
8659 EVANGELISTA, ELAINE JOY MONTERROYO
8660 EVANGELISTA, IRISH OCAMPO
8661 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER JANE BATARA
8662 EVANGELISTA, MADONNA REYES
8663 EVANGELISTA, MANUEL LARS ANGELO ARRIOLA
8664 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE VELCHEZ
8665 EVANGELISTA, MERCY ESTRAÑAS
8666 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL ADAM ARLAC
8667 EVANGELISTA, NIEL ALLAN CALMA
8668 EVANGELISTA, RAMIL DESACADA
8669 EVANGELISTA, RHEA MAHOR
8670 EVANGELISTA, RIZAMAE CASTILLO
8671 EVANGELISTA, ROMINA SWIN
8672 EVANGELISTA, TYRONE RENZO SAMSON
8673 EVARDO, ROSEMARIE CAMPOAMOR
8674 EVARISTO, JOY LULU
8675 EVAROLA, MARISSA CARIQUITAN
8676 EVASCO, JONAH LOU REPOLLO
8677 EVASCO, STEPHANIE FLORES
8678 EVEDIENTES, GREGIE ALBOROTO
8679 EVIA, ROSVEL MANIGBAS
8680 EVORA, JIO ROVAN PANOL
8681 EXCIJA, JULIUS ARIMADO
8682 EXCONDE, RIDA CORAZON CHANCO
8683 EYALES, MARJORIE BIEREN
8684 EYANA, ALBERTO JR LADURA
8685 EYAO, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
8686 FAA, MARIA CHRISTINA GADO
8687 FAA, MELO GADO
8688 FABABEIR, RODELYN GALIN
8689 FABELLA, JENIEL JOY BERBEGAL
8690 FABELLA, MARIA VIVIEN LINCURAN
8691 FABELLA, PHILIP BRAYLE QUIAMCO
8692 FABELLAR, KIM CRISTINSEN DE LOS REYES
8693 FABI, CRISALVIE BERBAÑO
8694 FABIA, ROMEL RODRIGUEZ
8695 FABIAN, GEORGIENA ANN ANGELES
8696 FABIAN, KENNETH YAMBAO
8697 FABIAN, MARK ANTHONY
8698 FABIAN, MICHELLE SOLMERIN
8699 FABIC, TRISHA KAYE DELA CRUZ
8700 FABILA, AIEH RHEM SAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 176 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 FABILA, ROMY ALENTAJAN
8702 FABILANE, CLARISSE BARUELA
8703 FABILE, REYANN DAISYREE VALDEZ
8704 FABILLAR, BILLY JOY RAYOS
8705 FABILLAR, JASMIN JABON
8706 FABILLAR, JESSA SURIGAO
8707 FABILLARAN, GLADIES ARCENA
8708 FABIOSA, CHAFERYLL MAY CAPANGPANGAN
8709 FABOT, LORADEL GARCIA
8710 FABREA, SHAIRAH ULGASAN
8711 FABRERO, HAZEL MARIE FRONDA
8712 FABRERO, MARK EDWARD FADRIQUELA
8713 FABRIAG, JOEL BABACYAO
8714 FABRIGAS, HANNA GRACE VIDAL
8715 FABRIGAS, JOEMET FALLORAN
8716 FABROA, CHEERY MAE TENEBRO
8717 FABROS, JENNIFER ACILO
8718 FABULA, JUDY LYNNE ESPINA
8719 FABURADA, GREAGEL HADRAQUE
8720 FABURADA, MICHAEL HADRAQUE
8721 FACLARIN, PAULINE CASTILLO
8722 FACULTAD, JONALYN SERGIO
8723 FACURIB, YVONNE BANSAG
8724 FADA, RUFA MAE BALAGAY
8725 FADALLAN, GRETCHELLE JOY FONTE
8726 FADAMIG, KENNETH IAN CIA
8727 FADERA, JOHN MAGTIBAY
8728 FADERAN, FAITH JOY VISTA
8729 FADERANGA, CHRISTINE REGALA
8730 FADEROGAO, RICHA ROSE GRADO
8731 FADRIQUELA, ELLAINE REYES
8732 FADRIQUELA, MICHELLE JOY FERRANCO
8733 FAELDO, JACQUELIN FAJUTAG
8734 FAGARA, ANGELICA PERADO
8735 FAGARITA, LEYREN PANGILINAN
8736 FAGYAN, JHONNA CYRES MARFA
8737 FAIGMANI, NEIL KRISTEL FABRERO
8738 FAILAMAN, JAYZYL QUEEN JAVISON
8739 FAILANGA, GENTIAN CLARE COMPRA
8740 FAINSAN, JOEL SISCAR
8741 FAISAL, NORHANA DIBARATUN
8742 FAJARDO, CHRISTOPHER JAN SINANGGOTE
8743 FAJARDO, GINALYN BREIS
8744 FAJARDO, GIRAMY VITO
8745 FAJARDO, HARLENE PILAPIL
8746 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY
8747 FAJARDO, MELICIA CAPINPIN
8748 FAJARDO, MEREDETH GUCHI
8749 FAJARDO, RAFAEL SUNGA
8750 FAJARDO, ROXANNE JEAN PATADLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 177 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 FAJARDO, SHIRLEY BANTAY
8752 FAJARDO, VON ZAIDE ALMACEN
8753 FAJARITO, RONALYN FACTOR
8754 FAJEL, JENNIE ROSE NACIONAL
8755 FAJICULAY, SAMUEL REYES
8756 FAJILA, MARIA LYN BIACO
8757 FAJILAGOT, RIZA RAGO
8758 FAJUTNAO, MAE ANN FALCUNIT
8759 FAKIH, NERISSA ELIMANCO
8760 FALCASANTOS, KAREN LOCSON
8761 FALCESO, MARY JOY FESARIT
8762 FALCIS, ARVIE SULAY
8763 FALCON, LEAN PETEROS
8764 FALCON, MHERA VIA BERAME
8765 FALCUNAYA, ESSIE MARGERY FERRANCO
8766 FALCUNIT, SHEENA PAULINE MANAS
8767 FALDAS, RED ALCARDE
8768 FALISONG, JONNALYN FANG-ASAN
8769 FALLAR, RHEALYN PEÑASCOSA
8770 FALLARCUNA, KIER LESTER FAMILARA
8771 FALLER, METCHIE PATES
8772 FALLER, REN AIKAJOIY FENOL
8773 FALLER, RICHALYN RONDA
8774 FALLORAN, EIRENE FANTONE
8775 FALLORE, APRIL GENOBIAGON
8776 FALLORINA, MARVIN SANTOS
8777 FALO, RICHARD APDUHAN
8778 FALQUEZA, CLAIRENBEL FALCUTILA
8779 FALSARIO, MARISSA DELA CRUZ
8780 FALYAO, SIMBRE BOLINGET
8781 FAMILAR, ROWEL BOY
8782 FAMILARA, KATRINA GALINDEZ
8783 FAMILARAN, ANDRELINE DANGIWAN
8784 FAMILARAN, YONNES FATALLA
8785 FAMILGAN, VALKYRIE JAMES ALFORQUE
8786 FAMINIALAGAO, MADONNA APRIL TAYTAY
8787 FAMISARAN, VALERIE DE GUZMAN
8788 FAMOR, RHEA MAE CAVAN
8789 FAMORCAN, FRITZIE JANE FADRI
8790 FAMOSO, JOMEL TAPAYAN
8791 FAMULAG, SANDY JOY MANGAO
8792 FAMULARCANO, ARJAY MACALALAG
8793 FANO, DAN LESTER OABEL
8794 FANTILANAN, FAYE MARGARET ROBLES
8795 FARIÑAS, HAZEL NEBAB
8796 FAROL, REYNALDO JR MELLORIA
8797 FARRALES, JOHN MAYKALE BAYUCA
8798 FARRO, JERIECA MAE BALAGTAS
8799 FATALLA, AILEEN FRAÑGE
8800 FAUSTINO, ANGELINA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 178 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 FAUSTINO, FHERLYN BORRAL
8802 FAUSTINO, IVAN KC BOMA-A
8803 FAUSTINO, KATHRINA ROSE DIAZ
8804 FAUSTO, JAYMIE ARMENDI
8805 FAUSTO, LANIE REY
8806 FAUSTO, MARIA LYN DAR
8807 FAYLON, ACE ASIDERA
8808 FAYTAREN, NICOLE LOPEZ
8809 FAZ, JOYCE AMOR PACAÑA
8810 FEBRERO, LENNY ZULUETA
8811 FEBRERO, MANUEL JR ROBLES
8812 FEBRIO, DEXTER TALABO
8813 FEDERICO, JORDAN ROPETA
8814 FEDILLAGA, MARK LUDGEL CASTILLON
8815 FELASOL, SPENCER ONATO
8816 FELECILDA, MARY GRACE COMON
8817 FELICES, CHRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
8818 FELICES, NATANIEL RAGUDO
8819 FELICIANO, FRANCIS MARTORILLAS
8820 FELICIANO, JANETTE DOMINGO
8821 FELICIANO, KAREN REYNO
8822 FELICIANO, MICHELLE DIEGO
8823 FELICIDARIO, MIRASOL OPAYLA
8824 FELICILDA, JONAS ELTON DELA PIEDRA
8825 FELIMON, LORDEMY BANTAYAN
8826 FELIPE, ANNE MAXINE UMALI
8827 FELIPE, CARLO DUMER
8828 FELIPE, CHERYL PAZ
8829 FELIPE, CHERYLL BABATE
8830 FELIPE, KERIN BERMUDEZ
8831 FELIPE, RAINA LAGUISMA
8832 FELIPE, SHERRY MAE DAPNISAN
8833 FELIPE, VIALYN ENAVIA
8834 FELISARTA, BONIEVE PELIGRINO
8835 FELISARTA, JAMES VELASCO
8836 FELISARTA, MA CLEOPE BUAGAS
8837 FELISCUZO, DAPHNE WEISYL RAMA
8838 FELISCUZO, JENILYN TABALANZA
8839 FELISILDA, ALBERTO JR COSARE
8840 FELISILDA, JENNY ROSE DELOS REYES
8841 FELISMINO, MARY ANN TORRES
8842 FELIX, ANNA GRACE BAUTISTA
8843 FELIX, CHRISTINE CATAHAN
8844 FELIX, CRISANTO JR GAGARIN
8845 FELIX, EDNALYN CONSTANTINO
8846 FELIX, KATHLYNE ISIP
8847 FELIZARDO, ANA MARIE CAJAYON
8848 FELIZARDO, MARY JOY MANGAMPO
8849 FELLORES, PAULENE MANLANGIT
8850 FENIS, CHRISTOPHER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 179 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 FENIX, ANNASOL EUNICE ECAYAN
8852 FENIZ, MA LORRAINE PLACIO
8853 FEO, JULEXIS JHYN CAMINERO
8854 FERADELLO, JHONNALY LAPE
8855 FERAER, REMYLYN CANDELARIA
8856 FERERAS, ARBEN CRISTO
8857 FERIA, BERNADETTE ALEXIS SUOBIRON
8858 FERIA, VINCENT AQUINO
8859 FERIAS, RONELYN LORENZO
8860 FERMA, ESTEPHANIE LLAGAS
8861 FERMIN, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
8862 FERMO, ELIZABETH SUELLO
8863 FERMO, JIANE CHRISTINE ABIBICO
8864 FERNANDEZ, AERON PHAUL OLAYRES
8865 FERNANDEZ, AILEEN PAMINTUAN
8866 FERNANDEZ, ALBIN GUTIEREZ
8867 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE STEMARY SELGAS
8868 FERNANDEZ, ANA LUZ HANGAD
8869 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL ROSE SALVACION
8870 FERNANDEZ, ARIANA PAULINE GUZMAN
8871 FERNANDEZ, BETH ROMBAOA
8872 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY JAMORA
8873 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
8874 FERNANDEZ, CRISTA MAE REYES
8875 FERNANDEZ, DEVINA ADONIS
8876 FERNANDEZ, DEZIREE APRIL CHILION
8877 FERNANDEZ, DIANNARRA LINGA
8878 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE AVINADO
8879 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JOSHUA VALERIO
8880 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE CAFE
8881 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE MAE GRUBA
8882 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA PRISTOZA
8883 FERNANDEZ, GEN SOTEJO
8884 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE CARDENAS
8885 FERNANDEZ, GERMYLYN CUBILLA
8886 FERNANDEZ, GINO MIGUEL MANANGHAYA
8887 FERNANDEZ, GLADYS CAGAYAN
8888 FERNANDEZ, GLENN ESPARCIA
8889 FERNANDEZ, IRISH JOY YMBONG
8890 FERNANDEZ, JAN ALLEANA MAYO
8891 FERNANDEZ, JANINE BOMBITA
8892 FERNANDEZ, JEAN PATRIA ASUNIO
8893 FERNANDEZ, JEFRIE MONREAL
8894 FERNANDEZ, JELIE JULIANO
8895 FERNANDEZ, JENNY KEY TORREMOCHA
8896 FERNANDEZ, JERRY JR BALAN
8897 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA JOY
8898 FERNANDEZ, JOHN STEVIENE PAHID
8899 FERNANDEZ, JONAH ANN MARION COLLANTES
8900 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN APAAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 180 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 FERNANDEZ, JOSIELYN SALAO
8902 FERNANDEZ, JOY MAGAYANO
8903 FERNANDEZ, JOY DEE REYES
8904 FERNANDEZ, JUDE MICHAEL OLAIRA
8905 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE CATAMBING
8906 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ESPINOSA
8907 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ABON
8908 FERNANDEZ, LEIZEL DOROTEO
8909 FERNANDEZ, LEWEYLENE VILA
8910 FERNANDEZ, LORNA STA CRUZ
8911 FERNANDEZ, MAGDALAINE BAYANI
8912 FERNANDEZ, MARICAR DUPONG
8913 FERNANDEZ, MARIELEX ROSARIO
8914 FERNANDEZ, MARILOU SERATO
8915 FERNANDEZ, MARIZ ROSARIO
8916 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE RAFAL
8917 FERNANDEZ, MAY TIBAR
8918 FERNANDEZ, MOONYEEN SUAZO
8919 FERNANDEZ, QUEENEE FLORES
8920 FERNANDEZ, QUEENIE JANE
8921 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL MARIE CALINGAYAN
8922 FERNANDEZ, RAY-AN PERALTA
8923 FERNANDEZ, REXON LUCAS
8924 FERNANDEZ, RHEA MAE ADRIANO
8925 FERNANDEZ, RINA THERES DELOS REYES
8926 FERNANDEZ, ROEL CAPUA
8927 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARY ANN BERMUSA
8928 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE ROSE GOLELE
8929 FERNANDO, ANGEL KATE ABAN
8930 FERNANDO, IRISH ENOC
8931 FERNANDO, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
8932 FERNANDO, JEMELYN
8933 FERNANDO, JR GALZOTE
8934 FERNANDO, LEANJO ROSANA
8935 FERNANDO, MA AIZA TORRIO
8936 FERNANDO, MARYMIE CABANILLA
8937 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JOHN JACINTO
8938 FERNANDO, SUNDAY ROSE APELADO
8939 FEROL, LOURDES ELMIDO
8940 FEROLINO, HARRITTE HOPE LOGRAMONTE
8941 FEROLINO, JESSRYL DUMABOC
8942 FEROLINO, MOISES JR PECATO
8943 FERRANCULLO, LOMER MAYOL
8944 FERRAREN, JIM ERNSAN AMORA
8945 FERRAREN, TITA SANTIA
8946 FERRARIN, HONNY LANE VALDERAMA
8947 FERRARIZ, KIMBERLY GASPAR
8948 FERRER, CHARLENE ZAMORA
8949 FERRER, CIRAMIE CAHAGNA-AN
8950 FERRER, CRISTOPHER SERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 181 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 FERRER, EMERLY JANE PITA
8952 FERRER, ERICA DIMAGIBA
8953 FERRER, ERIEL NILLO
8954 FERRER, JANINE CHRISTIANE BRIONES
8955 FERRER, JEFFERSON PRING
8956 FERRER, JERYLYN SALDIVAR
8957 FERRER, JOY ANN TAPIA
8958 FERRER, JUDY ANN CLARA
8959 FERRER, JUSTINE CAESAR CAISIP
8960 FERRER, MARIA LOISE
8961 FERRER, MARIEL ESGUERRA
8962 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
8963 FERRER, PERCY AYUNO
8964 FERRER, PETE MAVERICK ANILAO
8965 FERRER, REGINE ALAMAG
8966 FERRER, REGINE MAE ARNAIZ
8967 FERRER, RENATO VEREÑO
8968 FERRER, RICARTE DELA CRUZ
8969 FERRER, ROLDAN SANTIAGO VERECIO
8970 FERRER, SARAH JANE BERNABE
8971 FERRER, WILSON MANUEL
8972 FERRER, ZORVIN PATRICK PEÑA
8973 FERRERA, MAYLYN DAVID
8974 FERRERAS, LYKA MAE ORIAS
8975 FERRERAS, RONILO PADRIQUE
8976 FERROLINO, VICTOR JR ALVAREZ
8977 FERRY-ASHOORIYAN, RURAFE FIEDACAN
8978 FERTES, SHANNON NICOLE MAMUCUD
8979 FETALCORIN, NORLYN VILLANUEVA
8980 FETALINO, BRIAN ADAM ROA
8981 FETALSANA, CHARISSE FAMILARA
8982 FETALVER, JONA DULCE
8983 FETALVER, RANDY VAL FETALVERO
8984 FEVIDAL, MA VERNADETH VILLARUEL
8985 FIANZA, WARREN LEE LAOYAN
8986 FIARAWAN-CODANGOS, VERBINA AMMARAN
8987 FIDEL, JHELIE
8988 FIDELSON, RICHARD FELIX
8989 FIDER, DANIEL REI RECASIO
8990 FIECAS, MARICEL SAPALLO
8991 FIEDACAN, CRISTELYNE CHEYENNE
8992 FIEL, ANGELIC DALAGAN
8993 FIEL, LEO LIMBAROC
8994 FIGUEROA, ANGELOU MANIQUIZ
8995 FIGUEROA, DHANI HUGH CAÑETE
8996 FIGUEROA, KENNETH ESTEBAN
8997 FIGUEROA, MA ANGELIE DIMAFILIS
8998 FIGUEROA, MARISSA NALES
8999 FIGUEROA, MARY JOY MORADA
9000 FIGUERRES, CENTENO ANUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 182 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 FIGURA, ICHELLE CARTONEROS
9002 FIGURACION, EUGENE REYES
9003 FILAMOR, KRISTEN JASH DEL ROSARIO
9004 FILIPINO, RIZA JOY LAZARO
9005 FILIPINO, VANESSA DE LUNA
9006 FILLO, CHERLIE BENA
9007 FILOG, LAURENETTE LAOYAN
9008 FILOMENO, APPLE MAE EMNACE
9009 FINULIAR, JOAN PAULINE SOLOMON
9010 FIRMEZA, MA MICHELLE SESCON
9011 FISHER, WELLSIE SAPIO
9012 FLANG, PRESCILLA TUAN
9013 FLAUTA, MARIA ESTELA MONETTE MONTE
9014 FLESTADO, CRISTINE MARQUEZES
9015 FLOGOSO, JANE MELODY NOVAL
9016 FLOJO, PRECY ACOMPAÑADO
9017 FLOR, CYPRESS BOLINGOT
9018 FLOR, JARNEL DOLLETE
9019 FLOR, JENELYN JERUSALEM
9020 FLORA, KHRIZTINE MAE PANGANIBAN
9021 FLORAGUE, BEA ANGEL LAS PIÑAS
9022 FLORENCONDIA, MARIEL MENDEJA
9023 FLORENDO, AIRENE BACTOL
9024 FLORENDO, ANGELIE JOY DEL ROSARIO
9025 FLORENDO, BEVERLY ANNE FRANCISCO
9026 FLORENDO, GLENN RUSSEL RAFA
9027 FLORENDO, MARICARL AROMIN
9028 FLORENDO, PAUL VINCENT DE VERA
9029 FLORENDO, TRISHA ANDRADA
9030 FLORENDO, ZENNY CAUSIN
9031 FLORENOSOS, MERRY KRIS NALUGON
9032 FLORENTINO, CINDY FEBB DAMAOLAO
9033 FLORENTINO, GLADYS YABO
9034 FLORENTINO, JAN RAY MALAGUM
9035 FLORENTINO, PEARL NADINE FELISILDA
9036 FLORES, ADRIAN ROSANO
9037 FLORES, ALPHA SHANE SASA
9038 FLORES, ANA LOU DARAGOSA
9039 FLORES, ANJAMAE MAYOL
9040 FLORES, ANNE DANIELA DELA CRUZ
9041 FLORES, CAIRA NICOLE SALAZAR
9042 FLORES, CHANTEY JANE FRANCISCO
9043 FLORES, CHARISS NAIVETTE GALINDO
9044 FLORES, CHERLYN BOQUILA
9045 FLORES, CHRISTIAN PASIGNAHIN
9046 FLORES, CHRISTINE MAE PONIO
9047 FLORES, CLARENCE CUEVAS
9048 FLORES, DAYANARA ENGRACIA
9049 FLORES, DIANA JOY ALMOETE
9050 FLORES, DIANA ROSE GARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 183 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 FLORES, DOMINIC JALIMAO
9052 FLORES, EARL JOHN BALDOVINO
9053 FLORES, FLORENCE SABIJON
9054 FLORES, FRANCIS NICOLAI SAN JUAN
9055 FLORES, GENALYN MORCILLA
9056 FLORES, GERLIE SISON
9057 FLORES, GLENN SEDORO
9058 FLORES, GRACE MANATAD
9059 FLORES, HARVEY JOHN HERNANDEZ
9060 FLORES, IRISH NICOLE ABIVA
9061 FLORES, JACKILYN LARON
9062 FLORES, JAYSON MANGRUBANG
9063 FLORES, JENNYLYN FRANE
9064 FLORES, JERALYN MAPALO
9065 FLORES, JHOLIEMAR CASIDSID
9066 FLORES, JOSEPH MARIBONG
9067 FLORES, JULIEROSE PATOC
9068 FLORES, JUNE HARVEY ALCANO
9069 FLORES, JUNE LOUIE ALOMIA
9070 FLORES, LEAJEAN BATADLAN
9071 FLORES, LEVIJAY PASCUA
9072 FLORES, LOUIE BIBAT
9073 FLORES, LOVELYN CLARITO
9074 FLORES, MA ERICA ANNE SEBALLOS
9075 FLORES, MANUELLE ELLAINE SANTOYO
9076 FLORES, MARIZEN REINA
9077 FLORES, MARK ANGELO BARROZO
9078 FLORES, MARK JOSHUA GUMAYAN
9079 FLORES, MARY CHRIS TUAZON
9080 FLORES, MAY ANN BRAVO
9081 FLORES, MAYCEL ZAULDA
9082 FLORES, MICHAEL JOHN VINUYA
9083 FLORES, NERISSA PEREGRINA
9084 FLORES, RACHEL CALEDA
9085 FLORES, RHEA MAE PAHIT
9086 FLORES, RIENA ESPAÑOL
9087 FLORES, RIZNALIN EDOLOVERIO
9088 FLORES, ROTCHEL KANAKAN
9089 FLORES, RUBY ANN SAMBALOD
9090 FLORES, RUBY ROSE PARUÑGO
9091 FLORES, SARAH JANE FERRER
9092 FLORES, SUNSHINE CLAIRE MEDINA
9093 FLORES, SUSAN SABULAO
9094 FLORES, VENUS LUCERO
9095 FLORES, WENNIE VIE SEVILLE
9096 FLORESCA, DEVINE SONGCUAN
9097 FLORESTA, JENICA ESPERAS
9098 FLORESTA, SHIENA CEDILLO
9099 FLOREZA, SHEILA MAE PINTO
9100 FLORIDA, REA LABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 184 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 FLORIN, RIMA FAITH MIRA
9102 FLORO, JOHANNA GINER
9103 FOLLO, MARVITO RANJO
9104 FOMENTO, JUSTINE DIAZ
9105 FONG, ROSELLE ALMOJERA
9106 FONTAMILLAS, ELIZABETH FIRMALO
9107 FONTAMILLAS, JOBERT AURELLANA
9108 FONTANILLA, ALEXIS GAGALAC
9109 FONTANILLA, ALLAN TOQUERO
9110 FONTANILLA, GLADYS MAYNES
9111 FONTANILLA, HILARIO MAGTOTO
9112 FONTANILLA, MATTHEW RIVERA
9113 FONTANILLAS, SHIELA MAE ERMEJE
9114 FONTILLAS, JENNY DE GUIA
9115 FORALAN, AIDA FELIZARTA
9116 FORBES, KRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
9117 FORBES, LEO BARCENAS
9118 FORCA, JIRAH JOSEPH EBASTO
9119 FORMALEJO, RODIL SAAVEDRA
9120 FORMANES, GRIZEL MARTINEZ
9121 FORMARAN, MELODY LAPITAN
9122 FORMENTERA, JEFFRYL ALLOSADA
9123 FORMENTERA, JESSIE OSA
9124 FORMOSO, MAEJEL OFIANA
9125 FORNALEZA, MARYJOY CANJA
9126 FORNIS, ARNOLD OPEÑA
9127 FORONDA, BIANCA CAMIL VENTURA
9128 FORONDA, DIANA RAGANIT
9129 FORONDA, JANCIS DOMINIC CORTES
9130 FORONDA, MIKHAIL PLOPINIO
9131 FORONES, JECYL ADLAWAN
9132 FORROSUELO, JOSE ARLYN SOLIVIO
9133 FORROSUELO, MARGIE HERMOGILA
9134 FORTADES, AIMIE GABITO
9135 FORTALEZA, JEREMAE CORTEZ
9136 FORTALEZA, JIREH SUAREZ
9137 FORTALEZA, NELIE GENEGA
9138 FORTALIZA, ERLINDA SUMALINOG
9139 FORTALIZA, MARRY GRACE MAYAO
9140 FORTES, MARY MIEL YOUNG
9141 FORTEZA, RHEA LIGON
9142 FORTO, JAYFORD BACOR
9143 FORTUGALIZA, SHEILA MAE FUERZAS
9144 FORTUNA, JEFFREY TEMPLADO
9145 FORTUNADO, LARRA MARIANNE MABANDES
9146 FORTUNADO, SHERLANE TIONGSON
9147 FORTUNATO, ELLEN DE LEON
9148 FORTUNO, JENNELYN LAVILLA
9149 FORTUNO, JOSEFA QUEENIE ANDES
9150 FORTUNO, MAVERICK MINDANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 185 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 FOSANA, JOSE KEMUEL APOCERO
9152 FOSTANES, ROSE MARIE LABAJO
9153 FRADES, RHEA GAON
9154 FRAGA, MARY QUEENEE VEL ROCHA
9155 FRAGA, VANESSA ANN PEREZ
9156 FRAGATA, BRET JOHN PANCHO
9157 FRAGATA, KELLY HARVEY RUAZOL
9158 FRAMIL, MARJORIE SEBASTIAN
9159 FRANCE, CHRISTOPHER ESPERIDA
9160 FRANCHINO, ERICA PANAYAMAN
9161 FRANCIA, CLARISSA ECHANO
9162 FRANCIA, JONATHAN IBIT
9163 FRANCIA, NIÑA MACALALAG
9164 FRANCIA, NOE BATANG
9165 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GALANG
9166 FRANCISCO, ALPHA JAMIN GOMEZ
9167 FRANCISCO, ALVIN AVILA
9168 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA EPISCOPE
9169 FRANCISCO, ARNIE CELESTINO
9170 FRANCISCO, BARBARA PALMADO
9171 FRANCISCO, CESAR JR PANTE
9172 FRANCISCO, DEBBIE CUEVA
9173 FRANCISCO, FERLIZA VIRAY
9174 FRANCISCO, GELLY MAE DIVINA
9175 FRANCISCO, GLADYS JOY VERGARA
9176 FRANCISCO, JAN NICOLE OCAMPO
9177 FRANCISCO, JANICESSA BAGTAS
9178 FRANCISCO, JEANROSE PEREZ
9179 FRANCISCO, JESSA MAY OLIQUIANO
9180 FRANCISCO, JOHN EMERSON BATILLER
9181 FRANCISCO, JONNABY BALANQUIT
9182 FRANCISCO, KAREN REI RAMOS
9183 FRANCISCO, LANIE LAPIG
9184 FRANCISCO, LEA MAGAYON
9185 FRANCISCO, LORELYN MIRANDA
9186 FRANCISCO, MAE IRISH PEREZ
9187 FRANCISCO, MARIA PATRIXIA DELA SERNA
9188 FRANCISCO, MARTIN PEREZ
9189 FRANCISCO, MARY JOY PITOGO
9190 FRANCISCO, MAUREEN BOSOGON
9191 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE GACASAN
9192 FRANCISCO, NOEL GOYALA
9193 FRANCISCO, NORMITA GARROTE
9194 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS HIDALGO
9195 FRANCISCO, REA PAULLINE PAGUIO
9196 FRANCISCO, REGINA HINDAP
9197 FRANCISCO, RODLIN BANAGAN
9198 FRANCISCO, RODRIGO JR PARAGERO
9199 FRANCISCO, VANESSA SINTOS
9200 FRANCISCO, WILLIAM HARRY LANTERNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 186 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 FRANCO, CHESTER SALAS
9202 FRANCO, ELAIZA ROSE PANES
9203 FRANCO, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
9204 FRANCO, JOYCE LAGARTO
9205 FRANCO, RACHELLE GENOVA
9206 FRANCO, TERESA OLID
9207 FRANCONAS, RISSA SOBREJUANITE
9208 FRANJE, EMILIE AGOR
9209 FRAYNA, MARY DIVINE GRACE AGUILA
9210 FRESNO, RYAN REMOTO
9211 FRESTO, CYRENE ESPEDILLON
9212 FRIAS, DALELE JOY ATENCIO
9213 FRIAS, JANEL IAN BARRAMEDA
9214 FRIAS, JISTY DANA AUSTERO
9215 FRIAS, JOSHUA SALVADOR
9216 FRIAS, JUDY ANN FRUTO
9217 FRIAS, PRINCESS LOVELY SETENTA
9218 FRIAS, VERLIE RODRIGUEZ
9219 FRISNEDI, PATRICIA PAULINO
9220 FROILAN, CAMILLE DE CHAVEZ
9221 FRONDA, JINKY LENY SAGUNO
9222 FRONDOZA, RICHARD SARGADO
9223 FRONDOZO, NORJAN RABIN
9224 FRUCTOSO, SAMSON BERNALES
9225 FRUELDA, ANALYN CAMACHO
9226 FRUELDA, ERNIE JR FALCUNITIN
9227 FRUGALIDAD, JENEVEV DEPEÑA
9228 FRUTA, REYNALDO JR TAÑEZA
9229 FUASAN, R-R ENDAYA
9230 FUASAN, RUBIE ARAÑA
9231 FUCLAN, ELMER HIPOL
9232 FUEGO, JAMES HARVEY CLEMEN
9233 FUENTES, CARL ANTHONY MACOPA
9234 FUENTES, CAROLE AMOIN
9235 FUENTES, CHARLES DAVID MALSE
9236 FUENTES, CHRISTEL MIE CAGUMBAY
9237 FUENTES, DAISIREE SAUL
9238 FUENTES, DAWN DULAS
9239 FUENTES, DYNA MARIO
9240 FUENTES, ELIZABETH MORCIA
9241 FUENTES, GENESIS BONGOLO
9242 FUENTES, GLENDA OMBAYAN
9243 FUENTES, JAYSON LUSADIO
9244 FUENTES, JENIFER TONG
9245 FUENTES, JEREMAE MANISAN
9246 FUENTES, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
9247 FUENTES, KIT JOY CALIPES
9248 FUENTES, MA JALELAH CONCEPCION
9249 FUENTES, MARIA TRECEREE CAMINGAO
9250 FUENTES, MARY JADE VILLARUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 187 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 FUENTES, MAYEA SOBERANO
9252 FUENTES, MELROSE RAMORES
9253 FUENTES, NICO JOHN RAMIREZ
9254 FUENTES, ROMY SALVADOR
9255 FUENTES, ROSEMARIE RAMORES
9256 FUERTE, VANESSA NAGAR
9257 FUERTES, ERIKA JANE CASTRO
9258 FUERTES, JENNIFER DOYO
9259 FUERTES, JOSEFINA SABILLO
9260 FUERTES, ROSALINDA BESALA
9261 FUERZAS, DONESA ELANGGA
9262 FUERZAS, KAREN MAE ALISACA
9263 FUKUSHI, MARIKO ESPINOSA
9264 FULANGEN, ARCHEBELLE GAMBOA
9265 FULGAR, ESMERALDO DAYOT
9266 FULGENCIO, CLARISA VISAYAS
9267 FULGENCIO, JOCEL TAMAYAO
9268 FULGENCIO, JOYCE ANNE DALIRE
9269 FULGENCIO, SHARON BIANSON
9270 FULGUERAS, ALMARIE CALIPAYAN
9271 FULGUERAS, CIARA MAE VICENCIO
9272 FULLANTES, LEEMER PITULAR
9273 FULLO, JAYVEE JOY ALCOBER
9274 FULLO, MARIA THERESA CAMIGUIN
9275 FULMINAR, LOUISE ANN ANDRES
9276 FUMAR, NIKKI TIBAR
9277 FUMERA, ERICKA MARIE SANIEL
9278 FUNDIMERA, RUBY ROSE PLACIDAS
9279 FUNTILAR, REZEL ARONG
9280 FURIGAY, MARGARET LINGAN
9281 FURIO, ROMAR CRAMEN
9282 FURUC, MONALYN CALINGASAN
9283 FURUC, RONALYN INIEGO
9284 FUSCABLO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
9285 FUTALAN, MEDARDO III MORALES
9286 GAA, JOYCE ANNE CAPILI
9287 GABALES, ELEANOR MANABAT
9288 GABALLO, ALLAN MANOLONG
9289 GABANA, CHRIS COLUMNA
9290 GABANE, CATRINA MABANAN
9291 GABANE, MA ISABEL ABANES
9292 GABARDA, AILEN-A DAZA
9293 GABARDA, GILLIAN ANDREI DELA CRUZ
9294 GABARDA, RIZZABELLE ABONAL
9295 GABAT, LEO LIMACO
9296 GABATIN, EDJIE BOY ESPINAS
9297 GABATIN, JEFFREY QUERIDO
9298 GABATO, VANESA LUIS
9299 GABAY, JASMIN DELA VICTORIA
9300 GABAY, KATHERINE SIASICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 188 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 GABAYA, DERYL MAYO
9302 GABAYERON, MIRA MAE LEBREZANA
9303 GABAYNO, ADRIA VINA ASUNCION
9304 GABAYNO, LEA JANE ASUNCION
9305 GABEST, SHEENA MARIE RAGUB
9306 GABIA, JOELYN BALANON
9307 GABIHAN, LANIE MAY BONTIGAO
9308 GABIJAN, DAISYRAE JOY IBALE
9309 GABIJAN, KYNA PLARISAN
9310 GABILAN, ALLEN ROSE LUMANSOC
9311 GABILAN, GINA MAE ORTEZA
9312 GABILEÑO, KIA MARIE ARNAEZ
9313 GABINETE, CLENESSA FALCUNAYA
9314 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
9315 GABIOLA, HARRIS ENDE
9316 GABIOLA, JULIOS ANAJAO
9317 GABISON, MARK BAHAG
9318 GABON, GEMINI MEJIA
9319 GABON, JUAI OMAR MANICANI
9320 GABONA, ARLENE JOYCE BALASTON
9321 GABOR, IRISH CABUYAON
9322 GABORNI, BERNARDO
9323 GABOTERO, DARYL JOY NIERVES
9324 GABOY, RHODALYN GARCIA
9325 GABRES, JEVALYN PINGOL
9326 GABRIEL, ADRIAN BECHAYDA
9327 GABRIEL, APRIL ALCERA
9328 GABRIEL, DIXIE JOY MACARAEG
9329 GABRIEL, LIWAYWAY GOMEZ
9330 GABRIEL, MATET BIYONG
9331 GABRINTINA, MICHELLE TERANA
9332 GABRINTINA, NILDA BARUELO
9333 GABRITO, AMALIA BECOÑA
9334 GABRIZA, DANIELLE SEBIAL
9335 GABUAT, ROWENA BAÑARES
9336 GABUAY, ROSARIO BACULOT
9337 GABULE, IGNACIO JR ABUSO
9338 GABULE, MONIQUE VILLACORTA
9339 GABUNADA, VIVIAN CADUNGOG
9340 GABUNAL, LEA MAE TUBONGBANUA
9341 GABUTAN, CHRISTY MARIE FAUNILLAN
9342 GABUTERO, ALEXCEL FUENTES
9343 GABUYA, LOVELY ALMINE
9344 GABUYA, POLA RUTH KYLE BILBAO
9345 GACAD, CATHERINE NABLE
9346 GACANG, EDZA MAE NAMOC
9347 GACASAN, CECILIA CHARMAINE VILLASIN
9348 GACAYAN, IAHNEL ZABATE
9349 GACAYAN, SEYCHELL DE GUZMAN
9350 GACELOS, WILFREDO CLOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 189 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 GACES, DAN KENNEDY ORATE
9352 GACIAS, JOHN JAPHET CUACOY
9353 GACILLOS, MARY ROSE MAGCALAYO
9354 GACILLOS, RACHEL COLE
9355 GACO, RHEA CHARISSE PATENIO
9356 GACOSTA, ANGELINE CARO
9357 GACOTT, MELISSA VILLONO
9358 GACULA, HARVY LUCIDOS
9359 GACURA, CLARISSE JANE
9360 GACURA, ROMALYN FLORES
9361 GACUS, CLAUDINE NAMATA
9362 GACUSAN, MICHAEL RANIT
9363 GACUSAN, TRISTIAN RAY VILLAMOR
9364 GACUSANA, HAZEL FERIALDE
9365 GACUTAN, MARY GRACE FAUSTINO
9366 GADAT, GRETCHEN MAE GALVANO
9367 GADDAO, JOY ABUBO
9368 GADDI, MARIECOR LOPEZ
9369 GADDI, MICHELLE ANNE PAREÑO
9370 GADES, DONELYN LIPIO
9371 GADIA, ANALYN GUNSI
9372 GADIA, MARK SAMUEL EVANGELISTA
9373 GADIAN, ELNA TAÑO
9374 GADIAN, MARY IRISH SANTILLAN
9375 GADINGAN, RODOLF DULALIA
9376 GADIOMA, MARIA DAISY DECENA
9377 GADO, JOHN REY EVANGELISTA
9378 GADONG, JALIECA LUMBRIA
9379 GADOR, LYZA BERDON
9380 GADORES, MARY JOY DE JUAN
9381 GADOS, SALVE CLERIGO
9382 GADUGDOG, DHAN MARC CALLUENG
9383 GAELA, MARK ANDREW MANALO
9384 GAGA, JOMAR KALILANGAN
9385 GAGABOAN, JESSIE SERRANO
9386 GAGAMA, LUNTAD PARASON
9387 GAGARIN, PRECYLENE KEBENG
9388 GAGATIGA, JUN LUMACTOD
9389 GAGBO, ANDREA BASAL
9390 GAGNAO, MILCAH NITAFAN
9391 GAGUCAS, ADELA LISTERIO
9392 GAGUI, JONALYN GO
9393 GAHALLON, JENISSA MAE TECSON
9394 GAHILAN, MHAYBELYN NIEGAS
9395 GAHIT, JUVIE BONGCARAS
9396 GAHOL, KARINA JEAN COSO
9397 GAHUM, CHRISTINE JAN MALACAT
9398 GAHUM, VINCENT LORIA
9399 GAHUMAN, GALICIANO JR LECITO
9400 GAHUMAN, KAREEN MAE BULANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 190 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 GAIBON, NORHAND MACATIMBOL
9402 GAITAN, RUPERT JOHN AZORES
9403 GAJANO, ILYN RIBAS
9404 GAJARDO, MARIDEL PALAAD
9405 GAJERA, LENIE JEAN CAJEGAS
9406 GAJES, LYZZA BIANCA ANDRIN
9407 GAJIGAN, TWINKLE FAITH VILORIA
9408 GAJO, ALODIA ANN PARRENO
9409 GALABAY, MARIECRIS LARGADO
9410 GALACAS, SHERYL ODIN
9411 GALADI, MAUREEN AMANGAO
9412 GALADLAS, CHERRYLL HEMPEROSO
9413 GALAGAR, DIONEL TEODORO
9414 GALAGAR, MONIFEL SILAGAN
9415 GALAGATE, ISHALLE MARIE ALPAY
9416 GALAGATE, RAYZHEAN BONDOC
9417 GALALAN, ALVIN AGUILAR
9418 GALAMAY, EDRALYN AFAN
9419 GALAMAY, LEIAN HACIENDA
9420 GALAN, JULLIA BELLO
9421 GALANG, APRIL JOY MOLINAR
9422 GALANG, BABY LYKA PAGQUIL
9423 GALANG, BRYAN CHRISTIAN ABLAZA
9424 GALANG, CECILIO II CASIANO
9425 GALANG, FROILAN CRUZ
9426 GALANG, MARIA LEAH ABIGAIL AMORSOLO
9427 GALANG, ROSECILLA PEREZ
9428 GALANG, RUBY ANN AYUPAN
9429 GALANG, SHEENA LANZADO
9430 GALANO, RODELYN DE LOS SANTOS
9431 GALANTA, BERNISE RAMONNA DE LA VEGA
9432 GALAO, GABRIEL FRED CABUG
9433 GALAPIN, ELLA MARIE DIONILLO
9434 GALAPON, JOYLYN RAMOS
9435 GALARIDO, CATHERINE REYES
9436 GALARION, CHARISMA GENODIALA
9437 GALAROSA, MELANIE ORCILLA
9438 GALAROZA, FRANCHESCA MAGTANAO
9439 GALARPE, ABEL SULITA
9440 GALARPE, JESSE JEAN BERMUNDO
9441 GALARRITA, MAYLENE TAGALOG
9442 GALARRITA, REY CONRAD JR JAMIS
9443 GALATIC, PURITA AGSISIYO
9444 GALAURA, NOEMIE AUJERO
9445 GALAUS, RHEALYN TAGAO
9446 GALB, MOJAHED PASANDALAN
9447 GALDO, CHARISH OSIC
9448 GALDO, JEAN IRENE SUMAYA
9449 GALDOC, CLAUDINE SOBAC
9450 GALENDEZ, AZUCENA RULETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 191 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 GALENDEZ, CHONNA GENON
9452 GALENG, HAZEL ROSE TENG-EG
9453 GALENO, CHERIMAY LOLOR
9454 GALENO, JUNIE BEN MADAYAG
9455 GALENZOGA, SHALLEMER AMOR ROTANTE
9456 GALEON, JENINA LORACE NUARIN
9457 GALEON, JONELYN JUBAY
9458 GALEOS, MELVIN FULGARINAS
9459 GALERA, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
9460 GALES, BRYAN CUEVAS
9461 GALES, VANESA SUA
9462 GALGAO, SUZETTE RODOLFO
9463 GALGO, LIEZL CARREON
9464 GALIA, SHYRHA MAE GALLERO
9465 GALIBO, ANGELA PICZON
9466 GALICHA, JEFFERSON BUAYA
9467 GALICHA, JOANNA MARIZ
9468 GALICHA, JOY GAPOY
9469 GALICIA, AARON NOEL TECSON
9470 GALICIA, ANA LORAINE RAMOS
9471 GALICIA, ARLYN GALASAO
9472 GALICIA, MARCO ANGELO II SANTOS
9473 GALICIA, MARY WARTER AQUINO
9474 GALICIA, SHYLA MIRAFUENTES
9475 GALIDO, ABEL NEO
9476 GALIDO, DAISY MAE LAINEZ
9477 GALIDO, IRA CECILLE MANLIGUIS
9478 GALIETA, MARY ANN EVANGELISTA
9479 GALIMBA, CYRIL AGAWIN
9480 GALIN, MARY JHOE REYES
9481 GALINATO, JENNIELYN REMZ ESPIRITU
9482 GALINATO, RESCHER KIM VILLANUEVA
9483 GALINDO, CHERYLLE MAY DESTURA
9484 GALINDO, CHRISTYL JOY FAELDEN
9485 GALINDO, JEORGE AYO
9486 GALINDO, VERONICA LIMBAGA
9487 GALINGAN, MARITESS FARAO-AS
9488 GALINGANA, KRISTINE MADALURA
9489 GALINO, JULIE ANN MERTO
9490 GALINO, MARI GRACE MARIANO
9491 GALIZA, CAMILLE SUGUITAN
9492 GALLA, GILBERT LIM
9493 GALLANGI, JOVIE NAMUDDAN
9494 GALLANO, MARY LANIE PANGASIAN
9495 GALLANO, VIA ALAGOS
9496 GALLARDO, EDWARD FELARCA
9497 GALLARDO, IVY CANONIO
9498 GALLARDO, JOCELLE CUSTODIO
9499 GALLARDO, LEAHCIM NATIVIDAD
9500 GALLARDO, RAYBEN GELL CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 192 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 GALLARDO, ZANDRA INDAGACAN
9502 GALLAZA, JAHNEN GETANO
9503 GALLE, MARISSA ADRIANO
9504 GALLEGO, JELY MAE SENADOR
9505 GALLEGO, JOHN PAUL GANIA
9506 GALLEGO, MARTHA MAY MASAMOC
9507 GALLEGO, MAUREEN TISTON
9508 GALLEGO, MICHAEL JOHN TABAYOYONG
9509 GALLEGO, ROSEMIE POTESTAS
9510 GALLEGOS, JAY XANDERLYN LAURE
9511 GALLEGOS, JONALYN CORTEZ
9512 GALLEJOS, LIANE CAMILLE CALAY
9513 GALLEMIT, MARLIE EMPEYNADO
9514 GALLEPOSO, PHOEBE MNEMOSYNE ATHENA TANGARA
9515 GALLERO, IVI LILIAN BATARA
9516 GALLETA, CHRISTINE LARUAN
9517 GALLETO, CHRISTINE LUZANO
9518 GALLEVO, BENJIE HIMUNGALA
9519 GALLEVO, MARGIE VALDEZ
9520 GALLINERA, NORIE MOPIA
9521 GALLIOFEN, WERNER JR BALASBAS
9522 GALLO, KAREN LABOS
9523 GALLO, LARA ALEXIS DAVID
9524 GALLO, MA CANDICE NUDALO
9525 GALLOGO, GERALDINE DOMAPIAS
9526 GALLOS, PEARL ROSE YUSAY
9527 GALLUR, ERLINDA MADJUS
9528 GALO, ARLENE JOY
9529 GALO, MARY ROSE JANE ALEGRO
9530 GALO, VENUS INFANTE
9531 GALOLA, MARY ARMIELUZ BIOL
9532 GALON, AIRYL OCTAVIANO
9533 GALON, REGINE PAELDON
9534 GALONG, AIZA VANESA SANNADAN
9535 GALONO, ARLYN SERVANCIA
9536 GALOPE, DENNIS PINO
9537 GALORIO, JESSIE GONZALES
9538 GALORIO, KATLEYA LINDA RAMIREZ
9539 GALSIM, CLARENCE PACIS
9540 GALUNO, CHERRY MENDOZA
9541 GALURA, ANALEE TUMBAGA
9542 GALURA, PAULA ENRICO
9543 GALUT, APRIL JOY SAPLA
9544 GALUTERA, MARILYN MARTINEZ
9545 GALUTIRA, IAN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
9546 GALVAN, JINALYN PATING
9547 GALVANO, ALDWIN CARL BARIMBAD
9548 GALVE, LEA MAE SARIGUMBA
9549 GALVE, MA CRISTINA TOK
9550 GALVE, OLIVER DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 193 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 GALVE, ROMELYN LAGON
9552 GALVEZ, AGIE APELACIO
9553 GALVEZ, CZAR JADE DUMASIS
9554 GALVEZ, ELDWIN EMPRESO
9555 GALVEZ, JEFFERSON FUERZAS
9556 GALVEZ, MARIA SILKYZA ONDOY
9557 GALVEZ, MARIEL CRISOSTOMO
9558 GALVEZ, MARIZA JIMENEZ
9559 GALVEZ, MHICKEY GATCHALIAN
9560 GALVEZ, RAYDIANNE LISING
9561 GALVEZ, ROSE VALEN JOVELLANOS
9562 GALVEZ, RUBY GRACE QUIDTA
9563 GALVEZ, RUBY ROSE TRAVERO
9564 GALVEZO, MARIA LUZ BANAAY
9565 GALVO, CATHERINE LABAÑEGO
9566 GAMA, ROCELYN TALAMILLO
9567 GAMALA, CHERLYN FE HAMANGPANG
9568 GAMALE, MILENNE ENTERO
9569 GAMALI, JEREME MANATAD
9570 GAMALO, ROLDAN CARASCO
9571 GAMAO, AVEJUL REGAÑON
9572 GAMARO, ALARYN MARCI UNION
9573 GAMAYA, MAUREEN DUCO
9574 GAMAYAO, ARLENE ARIMADO
9575 GAMAYAO, SHYNN MARIE DAVID
9576 GAMAYON, ROMMEL PURA
9577 GAMAYOT, ALDRIN MANDIN
9578 GAMAZON, CHERRY JOY NATIVIDAD
9579 GAMBAN, MARICHAR ROMERO
9580 GAMBAN, MARY WALTER SARCIA
9581 GAMBOA, BRYLLE JOSEPH BRILLANTES
9582 GAMBOA, CATHRINA MAE ELARMO
9583 GAMBOA, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
9584 GAMBOA, FE EVANGELISTA
9585 GAMBOA, JOLINA
9586 GAMBOA, KEVIN JOHN SEGUIN
9587 GAMBOA, MARIA ELENA NARAG
9588 GAMBOA, MARIELLE DE GUZMAN
9589 GAMBOL, MILAGROSE CABINIAN
9590 GAMBOL, RECHELLE JEAN BANTANG
9591 GAMBONG, CHERLON TAMING
9592 GAMBONG, CHRISTINE MAE SEVIOLA
9593 GAMBONG, SUZETTE ABARCA
9594 GAMBOTA, CHARMAGNE SEINAFEL ARANETA
9595 GAMENG, MARIELLA MOLINA
9596 GAMEZ, ARNEL LECHUGA
9597 GAMEZ, ESPERANZA AVEÑO
9598 GAMIL, REY PJ SADDI
9599 GAMIL, ROMMEL COPACION
9600 GAMILLA, JEAH MAGCAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 194 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 GAMILONG, DARYL ANO-OS
9602 GAMIT, EDEN CORDOVEZ
9603 GAMIT, ENGENEATH SIGUE
9604 GAMIT, SHIENA MAE MANDARANO
9605 GAMLANGA, MARISTEL PACILAN
9606 GAMMAD, DINA BAQUIRAN
9607 GAMO, DONNABELLE DIMSON
9608 GAMO, JENAICA JANE
9609 GAMOLO, MERVIC MONTILLA
9610 GAMOT, ELIZHA BETH CLOMA
9611 GAMOYAO, SHERILYN CABARRIOS
9612 GAMROT, MA CRISTINA GALASI
9613 GAMUEDA, BRENDALYN MENDEZ
9614 GAMUL, GELLI MAE VELARDE
9615 GAMUS, JANWILLEN SARBIDA
9616 GAMUTAN, JIJI ROSE SARDONCILLO
9617 GAN, IVY CAMILLE MANGABAT
9618 GAN, MELVIN FAIDALAN
9619 GAN, ZARINA MAE GONZALES
9620 GANADOS, ELIEZER CASTILLON
9621 GANAL, REINALYN PAPA
9622 GANALON, JANNA JESS JAPAY
9623 GANAN, GLENDA FABELLON
9624 GANANCIAL, GIRLIE GALLENTES
9625 GANANCIAL, MA KATRINA MAE GAMARCHA
9626 GANAO, KRISTINE MAY LAPITAN
9627 GANAR, JOSENIE DAWALING
9628 GANDAL, HASMERA MARIGA
9629 GANDAWALI, NORHAYA DATUCALI
9630 GANDECILA, HELEN GRACE CABRILLOS
9631 GANDEZA, ZANDRA LEI RUEGA
9632 GANDIA, ALELI MERCURIO
9633 GANDIA, JUNNEL GUILLERMO
9634 GANDIAS, ANGELIKA LODONIA
9635 GANDING, JUNNEBEL ALEXSA MALANAO
9636 GANGAN, ROZAN OLGADO
9637 GANGGANGAN, JHUNA GALUT
9638 GANGGAY, DIANNE BORABO
9639 GANGOD, JHOVIE MARIANO
9640 GANI, SITTIE SAUDA NUL
9641 GANIBAN, ARLYN BALLAD
9642 GANOSA, LEZLIE RICAMATA
9643 GANOTICE, GENALYN MACUGAY
9644 GANOTICE, KRIZZIA MAE DANAO
9645 GANTALAO, MARY ANN DELA LIÑA
9646 GANUELAS, CHRISHA ANN ALMOJUELA
9647 GANUT, KAREN ROSE JUBAC
9648 GAON, ANGELICA JANE VASQUEZ
9649 GAOR, DORIS REFRAN
9650 GAPASIN, AILEEN CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 195 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 GAPASIN, BRUCE WILLYS FERIA
9652 GAPASIN, JAVE ATILANO
9653 GAPASIN, MARIEL BAGUIAO
9654 GAPASIN, WILLY OBEN
9655 GAPAY, MARK ANGELO ORDONIA
9656 GAPE, KIMBERLY FAROPALDINO
9657 GAPE, MARIBEL FARILLON
9658 GAPER, KAREEN GRACE SALUTAN
9659 GAPI, ROZIE MAY QUINE
9660 GAPOR, MARIA THERESA USMAN
9661 GAQUIT, KAREN JOY TOLEDO
9662 GARABEL, DIANA TUTANES
9663 GARAMAY, CAROL JOY LIGNES
9664 GARAN, ROSELYN TALOSIG
9665 GARAY, JANICE AQUE
9666 GARAY, JAYVEE DANGPA
9667 GARAY, JESS PAUL NAVAL
9668 GARAY, KRISTENE GUARNES
9669 GARAY, LESLEI ANN PARTULAN
9670 GARAY, RIZA AÑONUEVO
9671 GARAY, RONILYN
9672 GARBILAO, LONELYN ECHENIQUE
9673 GARBIN, NANCY RIO LAJADA
9674 GARBIN, SHARI NALDEE LAJADA
9675 GARBO, REGINE CANOY
9676 GARCERA, ABEGAIL LOREN GOLLOSO
9677 GARCES, ALJEA FAE RAMOS
9678 GARCHITORENA, MELISSA MAE FULLANTE
9679 GARCIA, ACVAR ABBUH
9680 GARCIA, ALECKSZANDRA
9681 GARCIA, ANA ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
9682 GARCIA, ANN MARY HAZEL GRACE UNIDA
9683 GARCIA, ARLENE CORTEZ
9684 GARCIA, AURELIO II FRANCO
9685 GARCIA, BERNADETTE JEANE AQUINO
9686 GARCIA, BIANCA THERESS INIEGO
9687 GARCIA, CARLYN LLONA
9688 GARCIA, CHARME SUMARAGO
9689 GARCIA, CHARRY FE MACAN
9690 GARCIA, DANICA MARIE PACHECO
9691 GARCIA, DANISH BAUTISTA
9692 GARCIA, DANNY BOY PAREDES
9693 GARCIA, DAVE TORREJAS
9694 GARCIA, DIVINA BIZ
9695 GARCIA, ELJEN MAE MANGALIWAN
9696 GARCIA, ELOISA TULIN
9697 GARCIA, EVANGELINE DE LEON
9698 GARCIA, FLORDELIZ LENDIO
9699 GARCIA, FLORENCE RECINTO
9700 GARCIA, FRANCIS ETHAN JOHN ALBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 196 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 GARCIA, GE-ANN SERENILLA
9702 GARCIA, GENELYN ANTONIO
9703 GARCIA, GENIVA DURAN
9704 GARCIA, GENNY HONORIO
9705 GARCIA, GERALDINE SANOY
9706 GARCIA, HAROLD LLANES
9707 GARCIA, IVY CABODBOD
9708 GARCIA, JAN CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
9709 GARCIA, JASMIN ILAG
9710 GARCIA, JAY LORD SANDOVAL
9711 GARCIA, JAYSON HULAR
9712 GARCIA, JENNICA MAE ALQUIZAR
9713 GARCIA, JENNIFER GAPASIN
9714 GARCIA, JENNY LYN GONOWON
9715 GARCIA, JERICK SALVADOR
9716 GARCIA, JEROME BALIATAN
9717 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE DEGUILMO
9718 GARCIA, JESULITO JACINTO
9719 GARCIA, JHONA DORINGO
9720 GARCIA, JIRAH SANTELICES
9721 GARCIA, JOANNE GASPAR
9722 GARCIA, JOELYN NAVALTA
9723 GARCIA, JONALYN JUSTO
9724 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE MARIE DIMITUI
9725 GARCIA, JOSHUA MAY BOYDON
9726 GARCIA, JOY ANN RUIZ
9727 GARCIA, JULIUS GAYOTIN
9728 GARCIA, LILET PASION
9729 GARCIA, LOURDELYN ROSALES
9730 GARCIA, MA DANICA
9731 GARCIA, MA RITA DELA TORRE
9732 GARCIA, MADONNA HACHUELA
9733 GARCIA, MANUEL NOBLE
9734 GARCIA, MARA CHRISTINE CAHULUGAN
9735 GARCIA, MARC ZANDRO CHAVEZ
9736 GARCIA, MARIA ADELYN BARONDA
9737 GARCIA, MARIEL JOY DUMAS
9738 GARCIA, MARILOU ALBAY
9739 GARCIA, MARIVIC BERANA
9740 GARCIA, MARK JAY MENESES
9741 GARCIA, MARK PHILIP CASTILLEJO
9742 GARCIA, MARLON RIEGO
9743 GARCIA, MARY GRACE BONIOG
9744 GARCIA, MARY JANE ANGELES
9745 GARCIA, MARY JOY MANGALINDAN
9746 GARCIA, MERCY JOY SESCON
9747 GARCIA, MYKKA ANN MARIE TAMPOS
9748 GARCIA, MYKKO ANN GELLIE TAMPOS
9749 GARCIA, MYRA CARAMANCION
9750 GARCIA, PAUL JAY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 197 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 GARCIA, PHILIP XYRONE JASO
9752 GARCIA, QUINEH SAGARAL
9753 GARCIA, RACQUEL MARIE MACAYAN
9754 GARCIA, RALPH JOSHUA ACOB
9755 GARCIA, REYMALYN PATRICIO
9756 GARCIA, RIZZA GUMISAD
9757 GARCIA, ROCHEL GABAYNO
9758 GARCIA, ROVERJEAN NOCOS
9759 GARCIA, SHENNA MARIE ALCANDO
9760 GARCIA, SILVER CAMILLE GREGORIO
9761 GARCIA, SPENCER GALAMGAM
9762 GARCIA, TRISHA ANNE PEMPENGCO
9763 GARCIA, TRISHA JANE DIMAANO
9764 GARCIA, WYNEL RUTH ORILLO
9765 GARCIANO, ROXANNE DAPAR
9766 GARCILIAN, APRIL LAGMAY
9767 GARCISO, GERLIE ALCIBAR
9768 GARCISO, MICHELLE JANE MEÑOZA
9769 GARDE, BERNADETTE VERACION
9770 GARDE, GODFREYH CALAPARDO
9771 GARDIOLA, MARIE NESSA PEDRERO
9772 GARDOCE, BERNADETTE SAN GABRIEL
9773 GARDON, JENIE GILE
9774 GARDOQUE, LAIZA CUTAY
9775 GARDOSE, LENILYN GUIRNELA
9776 GARDUQUE, JULIETTE ACUYAN
9777 GARE, DIAMOND AUS
9778 GARET, CATHERINE SEDILLO
9779 GARGACERAN, JAY BERMAS
9780 GARGANTIEL, DELFI ANGELIE MORALDE
9781 GARGANZA, ROSLYN BACUTA
9782 GARGAR, JERILYN ANGHAD
9783 GARIANDO, RAMILYN TOBIS
9784 GARILLO, MARITES FONBUENA
9785 GARING, CHAREN JOY MACERIN
9786 GARING, CHARMAINE ERLANO
9787 GARINGA, BERNADETH JAYME
9788 GARLITOS, GRETCHEN GUIMTE
9789 GARMA, JONEL CEDEÑO
9790 GARMA, WILBERTH LUBAY
9791 GARNICA, NELSON JR PEÑO
9792 GARO, SUZETTE SUAREZ
9793 GARRAD, GRACELLE MAE DEGAMO
9794 GARRATA, MA NESSY ANGELICA RED
9795 GARRIDO, ALVIN GARDOCE
9796 GARRIDO, EDDIE GONZALES
9797 GARRIDO, JOANA MARIE BATAOIL
9798 GARRO, RUEL GAZZINGAN
9799 GARROTE, GINA LYN REDUTA
9800 GARSOLA, EDME JR FABILLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 198 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 GARSULA, ENGILBERT DENIEGA
9802 GARSUTA, JUNEL DELANTIS
9803 GARUPA, JULIE-ANN ROMANO
9804 GARVIDA, ALLEN LOUIE MALAPIT
9805 GARVIDA, JOAN KRIZEA EDA
9806 GARZON, RONEL OMANDAM
9807 GASANG, CLARISA MANATO
9808 GASATAN, RHOVIE JEAN JUPIA
9809 GASATAYA, AILEEN GRACE MACURIO
9810 GASCON, APPLE GRACE ALBARICO
9811 GASES, ANGELICA ABDON
9812 GASES, ROCHELLE GRACE ELAURZA
9813 GASPAR, GLICERIO VALDEZ
9814 GASPAR, JONALYN GONZALES
9815 GASPAR, LOVER JOHN AGAHOT
9816 GASPAR, MARIA KATHRINA BLANCO
9817 GASPAR, RALPH IANREY CATULOS
9818 GASPAR, RISHEL LYN PAGLOMUTAN
9819 GASPAR, RO-ANN
9820 GASPAR, ROSIELLE BINWAG
9821 GASTALLA, VIGELEEN CARIAN
9822 GASTARDO, JEAN LEGASPI
9823 GATABER, ROBERN KAYE PACAÑA
9824 GATAN, REY ANTHONY GUZMAN
9825 GATCHALIAN, ACHILLES SAMOSA
9826 GATCHALIAN, ENRIE MANUEL SAMSON
9827 GATCHALIAN, JAY-R OLIVAR
9828 GATCHALIAN, MA GUIA ADVINCULA
9829 GATCHALIAN, MARIELA BOADO
9830 GATCHALIAN, MIRALYN OTERO
9831 GATCHALIAN, SHIELA MAE CONTAWE
9832 GATCHO, JOANNA GRACE COLANDOG
9833 GATDULA, CHENA MAE ARELLANO
9834 GATDULA, HENISHA EDEN LATONGAN
9835 GATDULA, MARA SOLOMON
9836 GATDULA, WILLINA CATOLOS
9837 GATELA, BLANCHE EGINA
9838 GATELA, MARY MELODY LEONIDO
9839 GATILOGO, MAREVEL PACIONELA
9840 GATMAITAN, JAYSON ESTABILLO
9841 GATO, DARREL JAY RAGADI
9842 GATO, MICHAEL OMAPOY
9843 GATO, TRIXIA REDILLAS
9844 GATON, ROCHELLE HENOGIN
9845 GATTUD, DIANA LESLIE PATIL-AO
9846 GATUS, BERNARDO SAMONTE
9847 GATUZ, JOANA MARIE SISON
9848 GAUFO, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
9849 GAUGANO, JERRIE MAE LORONA
9850 GAULDIN, WILLIAM JESSE DULACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 199 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 GAUNA, ESTELA DOMINGO
9852 GAURINO, FAYE CORAZON BALCE
9853 GAURINO, NEAL RUTO
9854 GAVADAN, YHEMEN SEVILLA
9855 GAVILANGOSO, DANICA CAPITANIA
9856 GAVIN, ISABEL ANCHETA
9857 GAVINO, JUDY ANN MAYON
9858 GAVINO, MARIBEL BENBINEN
9859 GAVINO, RACHAEL ANN EUGENIO
9860 GAVIOLA, ABEGAIL
9861 GAVIOLA, ELLWENE ESPERA
9862 GAVIOLA, JENNELYN BANANIA
9863 GAVIOLA, KIM EVERLY ALIPIO
9864 GAVISAN, ALEXIS MORILLO
9865 GAWAN, STAR AMOR ATADORA
9866 GAWONGNA, CRISTIE LYN BASTIAN
9867 GAYA, BERNABE II DELA CRUZ
9868 GAYA, VANESSA MAGTANONG
9869 GAYAGAY, LYNETTE OFOOB
9870 GAYAO, SAHOD GUIALUDIN
9871 GAYAPA, MARK LLOYD ESTRADA
9872 GAYASO, RYAN BENTICAN
9873 GAYEM, CATHRINE LUIS
9874 GAYEM, JOSIE MAR GULMATICO
9875 GAYGAY, WILKEEN BUTZ QUITEVIS
9876 GAYLA, FRANK BERNIE REAL
9877 GAYO, JAYSON MANGIDEG
9878 GAYO, JENNYLYN PLACIENTE
9879 GAYO, RENZ MONTEALTO
9880 GAYOB, JAN FRANCIS KIAT-ONG
9881 GAYON, CRIS JOY MA-ANO
9882 GAYONA, MARK ANTHONY SIBUAN
9883 GAYTA, ANGELITA JAGUS
9884 GAYTANO, JOHN MICHAEL BATARLO
9885 GAZZINGAN, MARY ANNE SORIANO
9886 GAÑO, DANTE JR RONA
9887 GAÑO, KRISTINE ELLARINA
9888 GAÑOLON, EDMAR ESTORCO
9889 GEAL, EFROSE JOY CAMIÑA
9890 GEBE, MARY JANE SAMSON
9891 GEBONGA, JOVIE GORETTI MINGO
9892 GECOBE, GERICO ROBERT CASTILLO
9893 GEDORIA, MARK JULIUS COBALIDA
9894 GEGONE, CYDDIE ARCEO
9895 GELACIO, APPLE GRACE AGUSTIN
9896 GELACIO, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
9897 GELACIO, TRISTAN DALUMPINES
9898 GELAY, TOMAS JR CABUGUAS
9899 GELIG, RENALIZA ARABIS
9900 GELILIO, JULIE ANN ARUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 200 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 GELILIO, KATHERINE BARTOLATA
9902 GELLANGALA, MIRA LUNA DETABLAN
9903 GELLECANAO, CHERRIE MAE TIANZON
9904 GELLECANIA, NICOFLOR BIDAURE
9905 GELLENA, MA LALAINE SONTOSIDAD
9906 GELLIO, NOIME PIÑON
9907 GEMINA, RAMON JR NAVEA
9908 GEMINO, JOSEPHINE DUMAIL
9909 GEMINO, MARK DANIEL PRIETO
9910 GEMPERONA, LEA MAE CANLUBO
9911 GEMPESAO, MELVIN CARPENTERO
9912 GENABE, MERAFLOR MANJAC
9913 GENARDINO, JOANA MAE ROMAGOS
9914 GENEBLAZA, ELIZA DELA CRUZ
9915 GENELASO, LITA PACHECO
9916 GENELASO, MARY GRACE PACHECO
9917 GENELSA, KRIZA FLOR CABRERA
9918 GENERAL, BRYLLE OGALINA
9919 GENERAL, GEOFFREY ALCANTARA
9920 GENEROSO, JHON PATRICK REYES
9921 GENEVEO, JASTINE BARQUILLA
9922 GENILLA, LESTER PONCE
9923 GENILLA, RUSSEL KONG
9924 GENIO, JAZEL CANO
9925 GENITA, RONNA FE TORRES
9926 GENITO, JUDITH CLAIRE UMALI
9927 GENOGUIN, RYAN DELIMA
9928 GENON, BERNADETH MEQUIABAS
9929 GENON, JUNRIE BENDANILLO
9930 GENON, REIZEL TABALANZA
9931 GENOSOLANGO, GRACE CANSICO
9932 GENTALLAN, ANALYN LOPE
9933 GENTOLEO, HERALDINE CASIDSID
9934 GEOCADO, CRIZZA VIDAL
9935 GEOLIN, JENNY ROSE COLLAMAR
9936 GEONZON, DONNA DEIPARINE
9937 GEONZON, RENE CHRISTIAN CATAINA
9938 GEORPE, JENNELYN SEGOVIA
9939 GEPANA, JOHN JOSHUA COSAS
9940 GEPITULAN, JO-ANN ABING
9941 GEPOLANGO, CHIARA MAE LOCSIN
9942 GEPULLA, LILIBETH ODCHIGUE
9943 GERAGA, FELICIANO JR PERO
9944 GERAL, RENIER CAFE
9945 GERALDE, JONAH LEYRAN
9946 GERALDE, LORDY JOY MAABA
9947 GERALDO, RODRIGO JR SANCHEZ
9948 GERALDO, ROWENA ESCARDA
9949 GERANCO, JHEA GERSALIA
9950 GERANGAYA, BRENDO MANINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 201 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 GERARCAS, RHEA JOY ESCORO
9952 GERARDO, GENALYN ABOBO
9953 GERBOLINGO, DIANNE BERDIN
9954 GERERO, JANELLE VACUNAWA
9955 GERERO, MARK JUN VARGAS
9956 GERMINA, DANZEN KARL GARCIA
9957 GERMINA, RONALYN GUMATAY
9958 GERMO, MARY SERLENE JOY GONZALES
9959 GERMONES, RONA OBILLO
9960 GERNALE, KRISTINE ESCOPETE
9961 GERNALE, MENCHIE ABABAT
9962 GERNALE, RHODA MAE HAY
9963 GERNALE, RIZZA MAE VERSOLA
9964 GERODIAS, MARCHILLE LOVE BALTAZAR
9965 GEROLIA, CHERRELYN DOCOT
9966 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA
9967 GEROMO, GELSUN BALTONADO
9968 GERONA, BERNARD VALERIANO
9969 GERONA, JOSHUA BERNAL
9970 GERONIMO, IMEE FLORES
9971 GERONIMO, IVY MARIANO
9972 GERONIMO, JELINA DELA CRUZ
9973 GERONIMO, KESSI CAHAYAG
9974 GERONIMO, KYLE CHRISTINE SANTIAGO
9975 GERONIMO, LUCIA COMIA
9976 GERONIMO, MARGI GRACE SANTILLAN
9977 GERONIMO, THALIA GRACE DIAZ
9978 GERSABALINO, ANDY CASTAÑARES
9979 GERSALIA, MARIAMY SABLAS
9980 GERSOLA, RONADELLE HIDALGO
9981 GERTIS, GLORIA JAVIER
9982 GERVACIO, FERLILY AYUYAO
9983 GERVACIO, GHILL NICOLE HERMOSO
9984 GERVACIO, JOHN FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
9985 GERVACIO, RAYMOND DE GUZMAN
9986 GERVACIO, REX RAMIREZ
9987 GERVACIO, VIA GABRIELLE GATO
9988 GESELLSCHAP, CHRISTINE BICOL
9989 GESITE, NORBERTO JR LORENO
9990 GESTA, CATALINO ANGOB
9991 GESTRE, REA RECCA PAALA
9992 GESULGA, EDNA VISAYA
9993 GESULGA, JAYHAN MERIALES
9994 GETALADO, HERMAN PASCUA
9995 GETIGAN, AYLENE GERSANIB
9996 GETIGAN, JAY ANN TICAR
9997 GETUBIG, CHELYN JOY FAMINIAL
9998 GEUL, SARAH JANE FRANCISCO
9999 GEVERO, ANNA MARIE ROSALES
10000 GEVERO, LYNLYN JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 202 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 GEVEROLA, CHERILYN CAMARILLO
10002 GEVEROLA, SWEAT CRUDA
10003 GIAN, ANTONY CAPUYAN
10004 GIBAGA, RICA MAY PALMES
10005 GICA, JANE LOZANO
10006 GICA, LIZEL JOY NICOR
10007 GICA, MARY ROSE TOLENTINO
10008 GICO, NATHANIEL DECANO
10009 GIDO, ANNALOU DELOSA
10010 GIDO, FRANCES WEENA CAACO
10011 GIGANTE, LIMMUEL SANTOS
10012 GILAPAY, ROSELYN TOLENTINO
10013 GILAPON, ROBERT SANCHEZ
10014 GILAYO, MILDRED APURA
10015 GILBOY, APRIL JOY TIOXON
10016 GILBUENA, BEATRIZ FAYE MARQUEZ
10017 GILBUENA, MAEBELLE ALMONICAR
10018 GILDORE, MARCIALITO III AGRON
10019 GILIG, POLLY-ANN AMORES
10020 GILLANG, REGIENE BLASE
10021 GILO, DEIANA JOY GONO
10022 GILON, JUNIVIE VILLORENTE
10023 GILTENDEZ, AIRA FERNANDEZ
10024 GILUA, LEYNARD JOY GAPOY
10025 GIMAY, JESERIE CANSIANO
10026 GIMENA, CINDY RAMIREZ
10027 GIMENA, ELOISA MARIE FRANCISCO
10028 GIMENA, RUTH AGAN
10029 GIMENEZ, MYLA AKIKO ENRIQUEZ
10030 GIMENEZ, RACHEL MAE PALARION
10031 GIMENO, JHENY ROSE LAYN LABRADOR
10032 GIMOTEA, JOHN KEVEN MAGALLON
10033 GIMPES, EMMALYN GAMIAO
10034 GINES, VERONICA PADILLA
10035 GINETE, MA JUVILLA RIZAN
10036 GINETE, MA NIMFA MALINAO
10037 GINGCO, DALISAY PUNAY
10038 GINGCO, JAN LOUIS STRAIT
10039 GINGCO, LLOYD KENNETH MALIQUID
10040 GIPOLANE, ANGELICA TAGON
10041 GIPULAN, RANIEL GAREJO
10042 GIRAY, HONEY MARJORIE DULA
10043 GIRAY, KAREN MONTALLANA
10044 GIRAY, MARIPAT LLEGOS
10045 GIRAY, MICHAEL JAY PARAS
10046 GIRAY, MICHELLE SISTER
10047 GIRAY, REYLAND NUARIN
10048 GIRON, ANDREA CLARICE DOLLENTE
10049 GIRONELLA, JOHN JEROME SESE
10050 GITO, MARIA GRACIA PORTUGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 203 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 GITO, RAMIL TIAO
10052 GIVA, IRENE LABRADOR
10053 GLARAGA, ANNA MARIKA LOPEZ
10054 GLARINO, SHENNA GRACE BALDONADO
10055 GLECIA, BORRIS JOHN FRANCISCO
10056 GLEMA, HAZEL CACAL
10057 GLIMADA, LERIE MAE BORONGAN
10058 GLINDRO, DIANA CLAIRE TUMBAGA
10059 GLINOGO, JHIDA MAE JAILANI
10060 GLODO, QUEEN FARRAH JADE MARTINEZ
10061 GLORI, DENNIS ROMMEL GEÑOSO
10062 GLORIA, JANE ANN TENA
10063 GLORIA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
10064 GLORIOSO, ANGELICA NOBLE
10065 GLUDO, JESSIE JOHN ULEP
10066 GLUDO, JOBERT CANDIDATO
10067 GLUDO, JOSELITO RIVERA
10068 GLUDO, JOY CRISTY RIVERA
10069 GO, BRITTANY JAO
10070 GO, EMMANUEL TACBAS
10071 GO, MA ROWENA ISABELLE MARAÑON
10072 GO, MARIANE DACATIMBANG
10073 GO, QUINIE ALMEROL
10074 GOBOY, JOASH JIMENEZ
10075 GOBRES, JERRY GARCIA
10076 GOCELA, DAISY RHEL SUMAMPONG
10077 GOCHECO, SARA JANE DOMINGO
10078 GOCHOCO, GLYDIZA ESPINA
10079 GOCHOCO, REUBEN SATO
10080 GOCO, REY GUTANG
10081 GOCOTANO, CRIS JOHN RENDON
10082 GOCOTANO, EDGAR JR SUMAYLO
10083 GOCOTANO, MARI MAR MALARAN
10084 GODES, ANNA ROSE
10085 GODES, LEOMAR AMOSCO
10086 GODIENES, MARNIE MIRANDA
10087 GODINES, JOAN RETUERTO
10088 GODINEZ, ABIGAIL DONGUINES
10089 GODINEZ, ANGELE MIE SINADJAN
10090 GODITO, MICAH MAE QUINDICA
10091 GODOY, MARY LANN DE MABASA
10092 GODWINO, JOLLY JR BLANCO
10093 GOGO, JENEROSE REMEDIO
10094 GOGOLINTANG, NEG GRACE MANGCOT
10095 GOJO CRUZ, PAULENE MAE MARQUEZ
10096 GOKOTANO, MARY JOY ESPAÑO
10097 GOLE, MARJES MAE BERSABAL
10098 GOLIDAN, JEFFELEN LAMSEN
10099 GOLOSINO, KIMBERLY ANN PIQUERO
10100 GOLVEQUE, JUSTINE PARCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 204 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 GOMANA, KAREN CLAIRE AVISO
10102 GOMERA, KAREN COLONG
10103 GOMETER, EZEKIEL CAPUYAN
10104 GOMEZ, AISA MARIE MERCADO
10105 GOMEZ, ALDRIN ANGELES
10106 GOMEZ, ANA MAY AGBAYANI
10107 GOMEZ, ARMEL JOHN MASA
10108 GOMEZ, BA ANNJEANETTE PALIMA
10109 GOMEZ, CARMELA VILLANUEVA
10110 GOMEZ, CHIARA LEEN DIONESIO
10111 GOMEZ, CRISTALAINE HERNANDEZ
10112 GOMEZ, DARWIN GANDALON
10113 GOMEZ, ELCON QUITIONG
10114 GOMEZ, ERIKA DALMAN
10115 GOMEZ, JERIMEE OBPANG
10116 GOMEZ, JIMELYN CALUNOD
10117 GOMEZ, JOEL NALUS
10118 GOMEZ, JOHN MARTIN GUERRERO
10119 GOMEZ, JOVELYN TIJANO
10120 GOMEZ, JUVERLYN ELTAGONDE
10121 GOMEZ, KEVIN RABUTIN
10122 GOMEZ, KRIZZIA MAE FLARES
10123 GOMEZ, LOURDES CHIONG
10124 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE CAPINPIN
10125 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO PANGANIBAN
10126 GOMEZ, PAUL DELA CRUZ
10127 GOMEZ, RACHELLE SAGARAL
10128 GOMEZ, RUTH PATRICIA PADAGDAG
10129 GOMIA, JOSHUA BANCAYAN
10130 GOMITON, GILBERT PANGOY
10131 GOMOWANG, MARIA VICTORIA BAGGAO
10132 GONATO, JELI ROSE ESPADERO
10133 GONATO, MARY JANE GERONDIO
10134 GONE, ODELLA MACATUAL
10135 GONGOB, SHERRY ANN DELA CERNA
10136 GONGORA, GERYL GOTO
10137 GONIA, MECHTILDES HAYA
10138 GONIDA, EMILY RESECIO
10139 GONIO, LORENCE MALADRIGO
10140 GONO, CILENE CARMELA MINA
10141 GONO, CONNEY LYNN PRECIOSO
10142 GONO, GIOVANNE CABATO
10143 GONO, JENO GOPO
10144 GONOTAN, MARY GRACE TOMONGTONG
10145 GONZAGA, ARNULFO JR FLORES
10146 GONZAGA, CRISTINE VILLAFLOR
10147 GONZAGA, HONEY LOU RAYMUNDO
10148 GONZAGA, IMELDA MATURAN
10149 GONZAGA, JEIA
10150 GONZAGA, JUDITH POLICARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 205 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 GONZAGA, JULIE ANN MALALA
10152 GONZAGA, MA CRISTINA CAYANAN
10153 GONZAGA, MARY ANN BARRANTES
10154 GONZAGA, MERRY VILLAMOR
10155 GONZAGA, RAMERO SAMIJON
10156 GONZAGA, RHEA LEE NUDALO
10157 GONZAGA, SHARMAINE MARIE CALLUENG
10158 GONZAGA, SHERYL RODRIGUEZ
10159 GONZAGA, SHIELABELLE PATRIBO
10160 GONZALES, ACEZELYN TAN
10161 GONZALES, ADRYAN PAUL MANLAWE
10162 GONZALES, AIREN MAGUAD
10163 GONZALES, AM JULES KARLA DELA VEGA
10164 GONZALES, ANGELO MA ROMAN VILLANUEVA
10165 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE MENESES
10166 GONZALES, ARMELETH REYES
10167 GONZALES, CRISTIAN RIONDA
10168 GONZALES, DAISY MAE ZULUETA
10169 GONZALES, DIANE MABANAG
10170 GONZALES, DYAN CHARIZE VILLANUEVA
10171 GONZALES, ELREEN GRACE ALIPIO
10172 GONZALES, EMMALYN DE LOS SANTOS
10173 GONZALES, ERICA GRAY MIRANDA
10174 GONZALES, FITZ GERALD YAZON
10175 GONZALES, FLORENCE MAY CUBELO
10176 GONZALES, GEROCELYN BITIHAN
10177 GONZALES, GIANE MAE LIBRE
10178 GONZALES, GILBERT EUGENIO
10179 GONZALES, IRMA CAÑARES
10180 GONZALES, JACKIE LOU LAYUG
10181 GONZALES, JAN JULIUS DANGANI
10182 GONZALES, JANNELYN CUBRESIS
10183 GONZALES, JAYNE GWYNE MACAPAGAL
10184 GONZALES, JELLY MAE REQUILLO
10185 GONZALES, JENNIFER TAÑEDO
10186 GONZALES, JHONVIC REAZO
10187 GONZALES, JOHN ERICK VERGARA
10188 GONZALES, JOSE REY HACAR
10189 GONZALES, JUDE MANALO
10190 GONZALES, KEREN KISCIA JEMIMAH ABCEDE
10191 GONZALES, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
10192 GONZALES, LEAH ALBARRACIN
10193 GONZALES, LEANDRO DULAY
10194 GONZALES, LYDA PADUA
10195 GONZALES, LYRISSE CAPUSO
10196 GONZALES, MADELINE DE JESUS
10197 GONZALES, MARGIE MAE ARNOBIT
10198 GONZALES, MARIA FLORES RAMIREZ
10199 GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL LIM
10200 GONZALES, MARIANE AMADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 206 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 GONZALES, MARLENE LACORTE
10202 GONZALES, MARY-AN CRISTOBAL
10203 GONZALES, MIKAELA NERY
10204 GONZALES, NEA PADUA
10205 GONZALES, NELIA PIMENTEL
10206 GONZALES, NICOLE JOHN ALEJANDRO
10207 GONZALES, PRINCESS JOY MARABE
10208 GONZALES, PROMIL DIMAALA
10209 GONZALES, RAICO AIRA BIADNES
10210 GONZALES, RAUL ANGELES
10211 GONZALES, RAYMOND ANTALAN
10212 GONZALES, RICHARD VILLAFUERTE
10213 GONZALES, RISALYN CATALAN
10214 GONZALES, ROBIE ANN BLANCAFLOR
10215 GONZALES, RODILFA CADALZO
10216 GONZALES, ROIEDHELYN BELIALBA
10217 GONZALES, RONALYN SABALLO
10218 GONZALES, RUTH TUAZON
10219 GONZALES, SHARMAINE OLDEM
10220 GONZALES, THERESA MARGARET MANALO
10221 GONZALES, ULYSSES ELLO
10222 GONZALEZ, GLESALLY MAY GATUTEO
10223 GONZALO, CARLO ORTEGA
10224 GONZALO, MARY ANN PACUDAN
10225 GOOD, BENJIE FRANCISCO
10226 GOPEZ, AARON JOSHUA SORIANO
10227 GORA, MARINELA MANLANGIT
10228 GORDO, A GENESIS DOMINGO
10229 GORDO, ABIGAIL
10230 GORDO, NONIE ANN CUIS
10231 GORDULA, MICHAELA DAMIANO
10232 GORGOD, KHANDES NIÑA ARELLANO
10233 GORGONIA, PRINCESS ANN TAMAYO
10234 GORGONIO, ELJANE DAÑO
10235 GORILLO, EMMA CRIS CONVICTO
10236 GORILLO, MELVIN SANGLITAN
10237 GORME, ELIEZER SABELLANO
10238 GORNE, NIKKO NABASCA
10239 GORO, NAJEB ALI
10240 GOROSPE, JOCELLE-ANN DE GUZMAN
10241 GOROSPE, JOMARI SALAZAR
10242 GOROSPE, MA COLLENE TOLEDO
10243 GOROSPE, OLITTE PALO
10244 GORRES, GRACE SALECIO
10245 GORUBAT, MARJORIE MOPERA
10246 GOTANGO, ELMA GALLEMA
10247 GOTERA, ALYSSA CAPE
10248 GOTIANGCO, JOHN CEZAR BALLESTEROS
10249 GOTIS, GLECIL ANN DEJUCOS
10250 GOTO, CAYE NOFUENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 207 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 GOTO, MICAH KINO REYNOSO
10252 GOTOSTOS, MAGNOLIA TARIPE
10253 GOTUATO, GENE ROSE BULAN
10254 GOYENA, BEATRICE HILDAWA
10255 GOYENA, CARLA ASTOR
10256 GOZAR, JONEL JARANILLA
10257 GOZAR, REYNA JEAN ZAFRA
10258 GOZARIN, JOAN SARMIENTO
10259 GOZO, GEORGE BARANDA
10260 GOZO, HELEN APIAG
10261 GOZON, MERGEL MAREE TALAGSA
10262 GOZUM, IRIZ JOYCE RUEDAS
10263 GOÑA, PAULYN HUERTA
10264 GRABILLO, LEAH GRACE GORRES
10265 GRACIA, MYRNA TUMBAGA
10266 GRACIA, NORMAN
10267 GRACIA, ROELYNN SARONA
10268 GRACIAS, LEIGIE TORRES
10269 GRACILLA, MARY JANE DE LOS SANTOS
10270 GRAFANE, JUNREY GUERO
10271 GRAGASIN, JO FERNAND MAKILING
10272 GRAGASIN, JONNAH MAE PRESTO
10273 GRAMAJE, ERIC JOHN GALGAO
10274 GRAME, CHARMAIGNE SALILING
10275 GRAN, BELLA PROTACIO
10276 GRANADA, KRISTINE FERIA
10277 GRANADA, MARK JEFFERSON FERMO
10278 GRANADA, ROBIELYN GUHAO
10279 GRANADA, SMILE HIJASTRO
10280 GRANALE, CHESSA BUISAN
10281 GRANDE, MA MARUJA SALVADOR
10282 GRANDE, RIOBETH NUÑAL
10283 GRANDE, ROMEO JR SALES
10284 GRANTON, MANILYN BILAR
10285 GRANTOSA, RONEL DANDAN
10286 GRAPINAG, CHENNIE LEIZLE PEÑORA
10287 GRATA, DEXIE JOY JOCOSOL
10288 GRATELA, BERNARD MALUTO
10289 GRAVOSO, AIZA BACOTO
10290 GREGO, MARILOU PELENIO
10291 GREGORIO, ALEXIS POL
10292 GREGORIO, ESTELITA FRANCISCO
10293 GREGORIO, JAYMAR MANUEL
10294 GREGORIO, JOCELYN LAQUIHON
10295 GREGORIO, JUSTINE HAIL PACON
10296 GREGORIO, JUSTINE JAYUCE TICO
10297 GREGORIO, KENNETH JOY GULLEBAN
10298 GREGORIO, LEE MARWIN LUMBAO
10299 GREGORIO, ROUEL ANTON ALEJANDRO
10300 GREGORIO, ROVEANE BUCAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 208 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 GREPO, MARIA CHARINA BOISER
10302 GRIARTE, ANALYN SO
10303 GRIMALDO, HOMER DESQUITADO
10304 GRIPAL, VON ANGELO DAVID
10305 GRIPO, TITA ISABEL RANARA
10306 GRIÑO, LADY JANE TAMAYOR
10307 GRIÑO, VALERIE ANNE JULIANO
10308 GRONA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE
10309 GRUNA, CHERRY LOU GOJO
10310 GRUSPE, VANESSA IBABAO
10311 GUABONG, MELYN SICAO
10312 GUADALQUIVER, KERIS DIVA
10313 GUADALQUIVER, WENDY CHARCOS
10314 GUADALQUIVER, WIHELMINA DELA CRUZ
10315 GUADEZ, LOUIELA FAITH BUENO
10316 GUADEZ, MARY MARGARET TORION
10317 GUADO, MARK JASON DEGAMO
10318 GUAL, JAILYNN GANE
10319 GUAMOS, LAILA PANTORGO
10320 GUAN, SHYNE LANGGOY
10321 GUANCIA, MARY GRACE DENIEGA
10322 GUANGCO, MICHELLE MARIE DOTAROT
10323 GUANLAO, AMANDA PRISTINE TAPERE
10324 GUANZON, ADELID YAQUIT
10325 GUANZON, SARAH JEAN BIGTAS
10326 GUANZON, SOLOMON TAGAMOLILA
10327 GUARDACASA, CRYSTAL MYLANCEL GOZO
10328 GUARDIAN, JULIE ANN LIM
10329 GUARDIANO, MARJORIE PINPIN
10330 GUARDO, MERRY MAR SALAZAR
10331 GUARIN, JEMIMAH JOY INGUITO
10332 GUARIN, RHODA MEI PRESNO
10333 GUARTE, HYACINTH BLANCO
10334 GUATNO, MARITEL FRANDO
10335 GUAÑIZO, CRISTAN MENDOZA
10336 GUBALANE, MAIZA MAE RASAY
10337 GUBALANI, JEMSON GUIAO
10338 GUBALLA, MA TERESA CUNANAN
10339 GUBAT, SITTIE JUWAIRIA BULARON
10340 GUBATON, CARMELA CEDEÑO
10341 GUBATON, MA CORAZON TIONGCO
10342 GUBATON, MARY GRACE YAGCO
10343 GUCE, JEMIMAH SUNGA
10344 GUCELA, DEBBIE APAREJO
10345 GUDELUSAO, CHERRY DALE SOGOCIO
10346 GUDEN, JEANARVIE DAVIN
10347 GUELOS, KIMBERLY CLARK MAMAC
10348 GUERERRO, RHEA CHICA
10349 GUERRA, JANNELYN JOAQUIN
10350 GUERRA, KIMBERLY JANE MARALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 209 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 GUERRA, MARIE KRIS TUDTUD
10352 GUERRERO, BABY CHARMAINE BALITE
10353 GUERRERO, DARYLL CANZON
10354 GUERRERO, JENIFER FERNANDO
10355 GUESE, JOHN AUGUST VIANNEY DIMAAPI
10356 GUETA, ARLENE JULIA TORREGUE
10357 GUEVARA, JOHN PAUL I NUÑAL
10358 GUEVARA, RONA PASCUAL
10359 GUEVARRA, ANALEE MANALANG
10360 GUEVARRA, CHERRYLYN CAYABYAB
10361 GUEVARRA, EARL CARLO
10362 GUEVARRA, ETHEL GRACE BELLO
10363 GUEVARRA, GISEL MAE PINEDA
10364 GUEVARRA, JAINE MENDOZA
10365 GUEVARRA, JEDD PAMINTUAN
10366 GUEVARRA, JERICO CALALAS
10367 GUEVARRA, JOANALYN BONAOBRA
10368 GUEVARRA, JOCELYN GARCIA
10369 GUEVARRA, JYRNA RHEA JACULBA
10370 GUEVARRA, LEONARD DAVID
10371 GUEVARRA, MA CRISTINE ZAPANTA
10372 GUEVARRA, MHE-ANN PREYE
10373 GUEVARRA, PREDDIENEL ABOGADO
10374 GUEVARRA, WILLSON AZUSADA
10375 GUHILING, BLESSA PULVERA
10376 GUHILING, CHARRY MAY DUMANGAS
10377 GUIAMBLANG, MYRA TAHA
10378 GUIAMBLANG, TARHATA KASAN
10379 GUIAMELON, ANISAH MANTAWIL
10380 GUIANG, ANA CRISTINA HURTADO
10381 GUIAO, LOMYR JAINE BANGELISAN
10382 GUIAWAN, JOMARIE MEDRANO
10383 GUIBAN, RONEL MECATE
10384 GUIBONE, LHEA MAE BONGCAC
10385 GUICO, JOURDAN TAMORIA
10386 GUIFAYA, AIMAY AGBAYANI
10387 GUILARAN, JULIE AUJERO
10388 GUILING, SALIHA ISMAEL
10389 GUILINGAN, LILYROSE APILAN
10390 GUILLEDO, ANDREALENE LOSAYNON
10391 GUILLEN, KENNETH JOHN PENEYRA
10392 GUILLEN, MATHET COMANDANTE
10393 GUILLEN, ROSEMARIE URGEL
10394 GUILLERGAN, ARGIE ALDAVA
10395 GUILLERMO, BRENT WYN AGBAYANI
10396 GUILLERMO, CARMELO
10397 GUILLERMO, CLARISSE FRIGILLANA
10398 GUILLERMO, GIRLIE CLARAMO
10399 GUILLERMO, GRACE BUNNAO
10400 GUILLERMO, JESIRENE RUBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 210 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 GUILLERMO, KAREN MAE ALBUTRA
10402 GUILLERMO, LEAMAE SENTONES
10403 GUILLERMO, NOREEN ETHEL CABRAL
10404 GUILLERMO, ROSETTE BADAL
10405 GUILLERMO, VILEJANE LACUDINE
10406 GUIMALAN, KISSES KAYE EULOGIO
10407 GUIMARAS, RISA MAE PASTRANA
10408 GUIMARE, JONAH SAMBILAD
10409 GUIMAY, DARWIN RAPISTA
10410 GUIMBARDA, CLAIRE SALINAS
10411 GUIMBUNGAN, GINA MARIE GUMATIN
10412 GUIMERE, JANLYN BERNAL
10413 GUIMEREY, LEAH CLOMA
10414 GUINA-AO, RHONA MAE SUNI-EN
10415 GUINACARAN, MA NIMFA YANG
10416 GUINANAO, GIENELLE ORLIDO
10417 GUINANG, EDLEN ANTONNETTE GUERRA
10418 GUINANGHAN, NELY CABBIGAT
10419 GUINDANAO, JENELYN TUMATAL
10420 GUING-OY, JOASH BINAN
10421 GUINGAB, MAUREEN LI ASPREC
10422 GUINGAB, MELODY ABAN
10423 GUINIAWAN, IVY LAMPUYAS
10424 GUINITARAN, PAT NELYN LABADAN
10425 GUINO-O, JIA NOTARTE
10426 GUINOCOR, MIEL DONAIRE
10427 GUINOO, JELLO OLAYBAR
10428 GUINORAN, LUZ SUMAKEY
10429 GUINSATAO, MIA ANGELIE FERNANDEZ
10430 GUINSISANA, KEVIN PEREÑA
10431 GUINTO, JEANNE FRANCES DURANTE
10432 GUINTO, JONER PINEDA
10433 GUINTU, CHARLENE MARON
10434 GUION, RUSSEL SIMPRON
10435 GUIRA, BEVERLY BALAYO
10436 GUIRAL, KAREN GRACE EDUSMA
10437 GUIRIBA, CRISTINE MANGA
10438 GUIRISAN, NORHAYA LAPIDAWAN
10439 GUISADIO, MARY CATHERINE ALMEIDA
10440 GUISADO, ROSELA BEBIRO
10441 GUISANDO, RUJEAN ROMY PORTEZA
10442 GUISIC, JOSEPHINE DELA CONCEPCION
10443 GUITERING, GENNETH MAGTULIS
10444 GUIYAB, PERICO JR RAMOS
10445 GULA, GLEN JARDELIZA
10446 GULAHAB, GENIVIVE CANILLAS
10447 GULAN, FLORDELINA SALDO
10448 GULANE, JAILAMIE ACQUIATAN
10449 GULAPA, ROSA CRIS YUMUL
10450 GULATERA, EVELYN DANCIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 211 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 GULILAT, MARIA ANTONNETTE BALBERO
10452 GULIMAN, DENNY JOY VALENCIA
10453 GULIMAN, RONNIE SAWAN
10454 GULINGGAN, DIANNE ROSE
10455 GULLAYAN, OLIVIA
10456 GULONGAN, SHELLA MANGSI
10457 GULTIAN, ANGELINE JABONERO
10458 GULTIANO, CHRISTIAN BERNALES
10459 GUMAGA, OMAIRA GAFOR
10460 GUMALAL, JEMIMAH DALMAN
10461 GUMAMA, JUHANAH BAGUINDA
10462 GUMAMPO, AILAN H NOR
10463 GUMANIT, JOEMARIE JOHN CALDOZA
10464 GUMAPAC, CHRISTIAN JAY LORETE
10465 GUMAPAC, GENELYN GESMALIN
10466 GUMAPAC, RODEL EMBODO
10467 GUMARANG, KEEN DE LA CRUZ
10468 GUMARAO, ANALYN PRASIGAO
10469 GUMARU, JULIUS PAUAL
10470 GUMAWA, LEO MER GUNAY
10471 GUMAYAO, JERALENE LEAL
10472 GUMBA, ANGELETH MAE SIBUYO
10473 GUMBAN, JOE RAZEL CABILES
10474 GUMBASON, PRINCESS CATHERINE NAVARETTE
10475 GUMERA, ARLENE ADAM
10476 GUMIA, ELISHA MAE ALCOMENDAS
10477 GUMIA, ROBERT JR PIEZA
10478 GUMIBAT, ESTELA AGA
10479 GUMILOS, MARY JANE ANDOYAN
10480 GUMIRAN, SHEENA JOY GUMARU
10481 GUMISAD, VANESSA OLSEN
10482 GUMITER, MA ANGELIKA SENARILLOS
10483 GUMOBAO, CHERYL ANN ABAD
10484 GUMOBAR, GENESIS LIM
10485 GUMOP-AS, MARK JEUS CURAY
10486 GUMPAD, GARRY BISOY
10487 GUMPAY, ANNIELYN SEGURA
10488 GUNAYAN, DIANA LINGGO
10489 GUNDA, MALIA MALACAO
10490 GUNDAY, JASMINE KAREN PLAMENCO
10491 GUNDAY, JERICK JOHN CASIA
10492 GUNDAYAO, RODNEY BAUTISTA
10493 GUNDRAN, FEMY MAPILI
10494 GUNIO, ALEXANDER NEVADO
10495 GUNO, HARRAH JALE AMOR SUSPEÑE
10496 GUNSI, ELAINE ANTONETTE PENUELA
10497 GUNTING, HIDAYA HADJI ALI
10498 GUNTING, NINGKY ARAMILY MAROHOMBSAR
10499 GURA, ANGELIKA ANTONIO
10500 GURA, ELMAR SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 212 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 GURANG, EVANGELINE ALOSTE
10502 GURAT, CHRISTOPHER ABAN
10503 GURO, NORHANISAH DICAMPONG
10504 GURRO, ELLAINE GRACE DELIMA
10505 GUSI, ELLEN JOY FAUSTO
10506 GUSTILO, SAINETH GALBO
10507 GUTANA, MIRASOL CATUBIG
10508 GUTANG, JOSEPHINE RONES
10509 GUTANG, LARR ANTHONY CHATTO
10510 GUTIB, MONALYN COSTANILLA
10511 GUTIERREZ, BENJIE RODRIGO
10512 GUTIERREZ, CLAIRE BALATUCAN
10513 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA AYO
10514 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINE JOY BOHOL
10515 GUTIERREZ, DANICA JEN RENEGADO
10516 GUTIERREZ, ELMER JR DABOC
10517 GUTIERREZ, ERDEN GUTIERREZ
10518 GUTIERREZ, FELIPA JORGIO
10519 GUTIERREZ, GWYNNE KIMBERLIE REYES
10520 GUTIERREZ, JERRY NAPOLES
10521 GUTIERREZ, JEZABEL LUMACTUD
10522 GUTIERREZ, JHENO BUISER
10523 GUTIERREZ, MA LUISA VILLADOLID
10524 GUTIERREZ, MARIA ANGELONA
10525 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU MEPIEZA
10526 GUTIERREZ, MELANIE CALPITO
10527 GUTIERREZ, MICHELLE CASIA
10528 GUTIERREZ, MONIQUE CLAUDINE DIAZ
10529 GUTIERREZ, RICA MARION CAPEROCHO
10530 GUTIERREZ, ROCHAN JOVEN
10531 GUTIERREZ, SALVIE MARIE HOMECILLO
10532 GUTIERREZ, SHARMAINE BELTRAN
10533 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA JANE DIWA
10534 GUTIERREZ, ZHAIRA MOREDO
10535 GUTTAN, KENNEDY SAQUING
10536 GUYO, JOHN RUSSELLE BUENAVENTURA
10537 GUYOT, WILLY MARK OCHIGUE
10538 GUZMAN, BENEDICT ANDRADA
10539 GUZMAN, CELESTE DE LUNA
10540 GUZMAN, CHERYL DAGUPION
10541 GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL BULAONG
10542 GUZMAN, JANE LACSON
10543 GUZMAN, JANE MANGILI
10544 GUZMAN, JESSA LOPOZ
10545 GUZMAN, JONAS ASARES
10546 GUZMAN, MARK RAFAEL GALIZA
10547 GUZMAN, XYRILE GWYNNE FAJARDO
10548 H AMER, ARFAH MINA DICOLANO
10549 H AMIN, JOHAIRA MAROHOM
10550 H LATIP, JALILAH AMORAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 213 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 H NOOR, NORHANI ABUBACAR
10552 H SAID, NORHANA BANGON
10553 H USMAN, RAIHANAH CORRAL
10554 HABAB, MARITESS BELLAMINO
10555 HABANA, ROCHEL DELA CRUZ
10556 HABLA, SERLYN JOY RADORES
10557 HACHASO, DANDY MARK DELLOSA
10558 HACILDO, CAMILA CAINGLES
10559 HACLA, RICARDO PERALTA
10560 HADAP, DHARA CABUQUIT
10561 HADAP, VIVIAN MATOCIÑO
10562 HADE, ANNEGEN BIEN
10563 HADI, SARAH MIKAELLA BANDALA
10564 HADJE ATIEF, JEHAN ANDINGAN
10565 HADJI ABDULMOJIB, JAMALEAH SOLAIMAN
10566 HADJI ALI, ALMIRA PIA
10567 HADJI AMER, NAJEERAH SHARIEF
10568 HADJI BASHER, YASSIN GURO
10569 HADJI JALAL, FAISAH DOMANGCAG
10570 HADJI KHAIR, OMELHAYA MAGARANG
10571 HADJI MANNAN, ABDUL NAJIB GOARDARIO
10572 HADJI RAUF, CAIRONISA DIRAMPATUN
10573 HADJI SAEED, SAADI PACASUM
10574 HADJI SALI, ABEGAIL SACDAL
10575 HADJI SALIC, NORHANI PANONDI
10576 HADJIALI, NASIBA GUIAMAN
10577 HADJICOSAIN, AISAH ABDULLAH
10578 HAGANAS, ELSIE HABONAL
10579 HAGASOJOS, ERIN LIANA JETOMO
10580 HAGID, ANGELINA SAGYAWAN
10581 HAGOLINO, REMIA GRACE TALAMAN
10582 HAGUINGAN, MARIA AGNES NAVARRO
10583 HAGUPIT, IRENE BUSTARGA
10584 HAILIL, WHELSON HASSAN
10585 HAIRON, EDILWALEED DALAWIS
10586 HAKIMIN, JACEL ANNE ARAGA
10587 HALASAN, GLYDEL JOY ELLEVERA
10588 HALI, MADZNIE AMILASSAN
10589 HALICHIC, MHELDRED MATIAS
10590 HALIMBAWA, ANA SHIELA MAGYAYA
10591 HALLADO, JUDIE ZULUETA
10592 HALLAZGO, DAUGHTER MEE RICALDE
10593 HALLEGADO, JOHN PAUL DACUYA
10594 HALLERA, RENNIEL BEREBER
10595 HALLIG, ABEGAIL EMPREDO
10596 HALOS, KHRISTINE JOY MANALO
10597 HALUNGKAY, AIRENE MARTIN
10598 HAMBALA, ARNULFO JR SUGAN
10599 HAMHAMON, FREDELYN MODESTO
10600 HAMID, ALGAMIR LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 214 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 HAMILI, JOHN OLIVER MALIGRO
10602 HAMIN, NORMALA USMAN
10603 HAMJA, LISA AHADDAS
10604 HAMOT, LOVELY KATHLYN CAGULA
10605 HAMOY, MICHELLE CORDA
10606 HAMSA, NOR-IN DALATIN
10607 HAN, DULCE PAYABAN
10608 HAN-AWON, MARIVIC LATAYAN
10609 HANA, PIA SAMANTHA
10610 HANABAHAB, SARRAH JANE VELUZ
10611 HANAPIN, ANNALOU RIMANDO
10612 HANGAD, AGNES TAPAY
10613 HANGAD, KRISTEL PARBA
10614 HANGAD, LOVELY JOY DARAY
10615 HANGINAN, MERCY PIOLLO
10616 HANOYAN, PRINCESS DIANNE TOLEDO
10617 HAPAY, GIRLY BILLAMIA
10618 HAPULAS, ROSYNIE TUSO
10619 HAQUIAS, MARVIN QUITONG
10620 HARLAN, JUDIE LORR MARANAN
10621 HARNAIZ, GERLYN LLEMIT
10622 HARO, VANESSA ANNE JOICE TAÑADA
10623 HARUN, MADZRA KARIM
10624 HASAN, MARLYN TAHA
10625 HASAÑON, JUDY ANN CACHUMBO
10626 HASHIM, JUHAIRA GAMPONG
10627 HASIM, RUWAINA DAUD
10628 HASPELA, JOY MANSULA
10629 HASSAN, ANIERA MASANSANG
10630 HASSAN, DAISY AMIGLEO
10631 HASSAN, LOVELY JANE PELINIO
10632 HASSAN, NUFFA AMIL
10633 HATAGUE, LEONARDO JR CAPAPAS
10634 HAUTEA, HANA ISABELLA RAJ EUGENIO
10635 HAUTEA, ZALDY JR CIUDAD
10636 HAWETE, DELIA BUTIC
10637 HAWIHAO, MAY ANN TI-ICHAN
10638 HAWOM, DIVINE GRACE PATALAN
10639 HAWOM, MAE ANN JOY POTES
10640 HAYLALAPIT, NILO DENIEGA
10641 HAYO, JOLINA MERGULLAS
10642 HECHANOVA, AMIE ROSE GABATO
10643 HEE, RICHIE GELACIO
10644 HELARDEZ, JIL MAHUSAY
10645 HELARIO, RICH FIELD MISTON
10646 HELERA, LEONOR GAYNILO
10647 HEMBRA, RHINE
10648 HENODIA, RENALYN BELLO
10649 HENRY, CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
10650 HENRY, HERAH FORTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 215 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 HENSON, BERNA ELLO
10652 HENSON, CHRISTIAN JADE CABIGON
10653 HENZON, JEZLIAH DIOCALES
10654 HERANA, JELY AISEL TANJAY
10655 HERAWON, RICKY JUN FORMON
10656 HERBAS, SHELAMI MORALLA
10657 HERBITO, BABY LYKA ZAMORA
10658 HEREDIA, AIZA ASENJO
10659 HEREDIA, MARGARITA ESTEVES
10660 HERIALES, MIGUEL MOLDES
10661 HERMAC, LAIZA MARRIE LLERA
10662 HERMANO, CHRISTINE SUAGA
10663 HERMINO, ARJAY CAINGAY
10664 HERMITA, RONALYN AMBOHOT
10665 HERMO, CHRISTIAN FAILAMAN
10666 HERMOGENES, ELAINE REYES
10667 HERMOGENO, NOIME LAJALLAB
10668 HERMOSA, IMEE CAGUINGUIN
10669 HERMOSA, SANDY SIBAL
10670 HERMOSO, DIANA MAE DABO
10671 HERMOSO, JESSA MARIE LONCERAS
10672 HERMOSO, VICTOR ANGELO OBCIANA
10673 HERNACIO, JUNIELYN CLAIRE CORDEL
10674 HERNAEZ, EUGENIE ANNE BRUSOLA
10675 HERNAN, WINSLET HARLEEN AVENTURADO
10676 HERNANDEZ, ALFREN TANDAS
10677 HERNANDEZ, ANA GRACE VILLENA
10678 HERNANDEZ, ARLYN SABALO
10679 HERNANDEZ, BABY ROSE ZORILLA
10680 HERNANDEZ, CARLA MONTAÑO
10681 HERNANDEZ, DANYA
10682 HERNANDEZ, DENNIMAR TRINIDAD
10683 HERNANDEZ, DONNA MALALUAN
10684 HERNANDEZ, EDELLYN TENORIO
10685 HERNANDEZ, ESTELA MARTINEZ
10686 HERNANDEZ, EUGENE CORPUZ
10687 HERNANDEZ, FRIELYN BUHALI
10688 HERNANDEZ, GENESSA MAGNAYE
10689 HERNANDEZ, JAIMIE ANN MANAIG
10690 HERNANDEZ, JAY-AN PANGANIBAN
10691 HERNANDEZ, JAYVEE ARELLANO
10692 HERNANDEZ, JESSEL ANN LEYSA
10693 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO LASHERAS
10694 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE FAVILONIA
10695 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE FAUSTINO
10696 HERNANDEZ, KAREN SABALBORO
10697 HERNANDEZ, KAREN JOY ORPILLA
10698 HERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN JOYCE PEÑAOJAS
10699 HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE ARELLANO
10700 HERNANDEZ, KRIZZIA MEI VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 216 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 HERNANDEZ, MA CARMELA MEDINA
10702 HERNANDEZ, MADONNA CORPUZ
10703 HERNANDEZ, MAE JENIEVIVE BUDOMO
10704 HERNANDEZ, MARISOL ESPAÑOLA
10705 HERNANDEZ, MERRY TRAJICO
10706 HERNANDEZ, RACHEL APONDAR
10707 HERNANDEZ, REGIE REY UMALI
10708 HERNANDEZ, REGINA JABONETE
10709 HERNANDEZ, ROCEL MENDOZA
10710 HERNANDEZ, SONIA AGUADO
10711 HERNANDEZ, VON MARK SOLIS
10712 HERNANE, MATET CABACTULAN
10713 HERRADURA, NOREEN BAUTISTA
10714 HERRERA, ALEX MAGNO
10715 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PENTINIO
10716 HERRERA, DENTON BORAL
10717 HERRERA, EDMARK PAYOS
10718 HERRERA, HANNIE JANE SALAZAR
10719 HERRERA, JAIKAH MAE LUDOVICE
10720 HERRERA, JOHN MARLO MAHUSAY
10721 HERRERA, JOSEPH MARTIN NOTADA
10722 HERRERA, MARIA ELENA BOLANTE
10723 HERRERA, MARIA LOURDES EDRALIN
10724 HERRERA, MYLENE CARILLO
10725 HERRERA, NIÑA LORRAINE NODADO
10726 HERVAS, LEAH GEY
10727 HERVILLA, RYAN BAET
10728 HIBAYA, GENEVIEVE FILIPINO
10729 HIBAYA, JAMIEPER MAGBUTAY
10730 HICANA, ICOM JAM REBANAL
10731 HIDALGO, BRANDEE LEI LORESTO
10732 HIDALGO, JESSA PASCUAL
10733 HIDALGO, RONIEL CABERTO
10734 HIDLAO, ROSALIE BUAL
10735 HILA, LADEE NICOLE TOBIAS
10736 HILADO, JOHN MARK SOBEJANA
10737 HILADO, KATRINA LIZARES
10738 HILARBO, ELLEN MAE SOQUEÑO
10739 HILARIO, ANALYN JONGCO
10740 HILARIO, ANDRELINE DE GUZMAN
10741 HILARIO, CATHERINE ORUA
10742 HILARIO, EDMER DIOSO
10743 HILARIO, JANNELYN GARCELLANO
10744 HILARIO, MARICRIS MENDOZA
10745 HILAY, NICOLE ANGELLI TAPALES
10746 HILISAN, KATELIE VENEGAS
10747 HIMAGAN, LORENA LIGAD
10748 HIMANTOG, JOSEPH ARO
10749 HIMOTA, CHARLYN LOVITOS
10750 HIMPAYAN, ALBERT DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 217 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 HIMPAYAN, RANDO PARAISO
10752 HINALOC, JOANNEVIE AMISTA
10753 HINAMPAS, JOVEL SANCHEZ
10754 HINATE, JHOMEL MESINA
10755 HINDANG, JOY NEMARIA
10756 HINES, REMAR ICARO
10757 HINGGO, SHARA FERMO
10758 HINGGOSA, CHARLENE MAE TEJANO
10759 HINOLAN, RICHELLE ANN GANTE
10760 HIOLEN, JULIE ANNE LABWAN-NA
10761 HIPNGAT, CHERRY GIRL LAJ-KET
10762 HIPOLITO, AMABELLE REYES
10763 HIPOLITO, CATHERINE BONNIT
10764 HIPOLITO, DIVINE GARCIA
10765 HIPOLITO, EMELYN DE LUNA
10766 HIPOLITO, JAECEL SANTIAGO
10767 HIPOLITO, JEFFREY RECTO
10768 HIPOLITO, KEAN CARL ATIENZA
10769 HIPOLITO, MARK FLORICAR GENTILOSO
10770 HIPONA, ARLON JOHN BORJE
10771 HIPONA, TREXIE ANN SABALZA
10772 HIPONIA, JEZRIEL JANE MASANIT
10773 HIPONIA, LOUJEAN DUMAGAT
10774 HISANAN, ANDREW CANONIGO
10775 HISO-AN, LLANA KIMBERLY NONIFARA
10776 HITONES, AYLENE ENRIQUEZ
10777 HIÑOSA, MAE ANGELICA LUGAS
10778 HOD, MARY JOY TAASAN
10779 HODGES, CRIZTA GARCIA
10780 HODRIAL, LIEZL ESTOCADO
10781 HOLARES, JENNY MAE CAÑEDA
10782 HOLGADO, JENNIFER MONTANTE
10783 HOLGADO, JESSICA LOPEZ
10784 HOLGADO, ROSE ANNE LLANES
10785 HOMECILLO, JULIE ANN ARAPOC
10786 HONOFRE, ANDY VAL JR DAWA
10787 HONOR, EVEN GRACE
10788 HONORARIO, RODEL COJO
10789 HONRUBIA, JOY BULALACAO
10790 HOPE, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
10791 HOREL, EVIE JEAN
10792 HOSMILLO, FAYE MICHELLE REYES
10793 HOYBIA, MARK DARO
10794 HOYLAR, JERALDINE VILLALON
10795 HUA, JEANELYN DELA GRACIA
10796 HUA, NORILYN DELA GRACIA
10797 HUAB, HENNAN REONDANGA
10798 HUBO, GRACE LADAO
10799 HUCAMIS, ROXANNE VALDEZ
10800 HUELAR, GEMMA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 218 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 HUELE, MAY DAWN PARDOS
10802 HUELVA, MAEVE CLARISSE SAPITANAN
10803 HUERNO, NESTOR JR BARIL
10804 HUESCA, CHARMAINE MANALO
10805 HUFANO, JASTINE SALAPARE
10806 HUGANAS, JAY DRAPEZA
10807 HUGO, JOHNZEN BARREDO
10808 HUIN, JOHN RESTER LITA
10809 HULIP, MICHAEL ANGELO NODALO
10810 HUMANG-IT, RODJELENE TALINGTING
10811 HUMARANG, DAISYHEL PACIA
10812 HUMPA, HOPE TABAYAG
10813 HUNGOYON, JESSA CASIPONG
10814 HUPA, CHENDY LOU IMBING
10815 HUSADA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
10816 HUSAIN, DAISYL BAJELOT
10817 HUSENIA, MARIBETH CAPILE
10818 HUSSAIN, LEAH CRISTINE MENDOZA
10819 HUSSAM, BILINA SARAB
10820 HUSSIEN, MERIAM RAMOS
10821 HUSSIN, IFRAD DAYAN
10822 HUYATID, PAMELA ECAT
10823 HWANG, SHAINA MAE ESTOLAS
10824 IBALE, ANALIZA BAGUE
10825 IBARDALOZA, MELANIE RODRIGUEZ
10826 IBARDE, ADELYN NACION
10827 IBARRA, EILEEN LEONSON
10828 IBARRA, JOSEFINA MOLATO
10829 IBARRA, RUBEN CASCARA
10830 IBARRIENTOS, RHOJEAN MARIE DE LEON
10831 IBARSABAL, JONEL LORA
10832 IBAY, MARVIN ORATE
10833 IBAY, MARYJANE EUNICE ESTINOS
10834 IBAY, NELEN FLORENDO
10835 IBAY, ROGEN DEVARAS
10836 IBAY, VICA ASIO
10837 IBAYA, MAY ANN BANGTUAN
10838 IBAYAN, MAYBELLE TAPALES
10839 IBAÑEZ, ALVIN DESLATE
10840 IBAÑEZ, ANGELICA CABALLA
10841 IBAÑEZ, JENNIFER BELTRAN
10842 IBAÑEZ, JOSHUA DELA LLAVE
10843 IBAÑEZ, JUMIERAH TINAMBACAN
10844 IBAÑEZ, LIZA SERDIÑEZ
10845 IBAÑEZ, MA REYNALYN INARDA
10846 IBAÑEZ, MARI ANGELLI TAMONDA
10847 IBAÑEZ, OYIE BENITO
10848 IBAÑEZ, PAMELA CULMINAS
10849 IBAÑO, KIE CARREON
10850 IBE, ROWENA VILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 219 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 IBERA, MARICEL SANCON
10852 IBIAS, MAR JUN LARGO
10853 IBLOGUIN, MYRAMAE OSIDA
10854 IBRAHIM, BERNADETTE PIQUERO
10855 IBRAHIM, EDRIS BARAGUIR
10856 IBRAHIM, JAMELA DIMAALIP
10857 IBRAHIM, JOHANAH SALONG
10858 IBRAHIM, MISVA KUDARAT
10859 IBRAHIM, MOHAMIDIN ALI
10860 IBRAHIM, MUAMMAR TANGGO
10861 IBRAHIM, NASIMAH HOSAEN
10862 IBRAHIM, NASRAH NAWAL
10863 IBRAHIM, SOHAILYN LUMNA
10864 IBUIG, GINALYN COLIBAO
10865 IBUNA, MARY JOY SALON
10866 IBUYAT, JHUN JHUN CACHO
10867 ICABANDE, EPHRAIM ROBISO
10868 ICALINA, EDMER SIENES
10869 ICAO, ANALYN VIDAD
10870 ICAO, JOCEL ENDRINA
10871 ICAONAPO, KYRIE ELEISON MANUALES
10872 ICARANOM, IAN SUBION
10873 ICARO, ELIZABETH MANALO
10874 ICARO, JOSEPH ASPA
10875 ICBAN, ANGELICA MAE BONIFACIO
10876 ICO, FIDELA MARIE GALVEZ
10877 ICO, JOANA JOYCE OFGUAR
10878 ICO, RIAN JAMES LIQUIRAN
10879 IDARUS, SIRIKIT MOHAMMADSALI
10880 IDJAO, EUGENE ADRIAN AROY
10881 IDJI, JERIZZA BADDAI
10882 IDOL, SHIELA MAY ELUMBARING
10883 IDUL, RALPH EVANDER BARCO
10884 IDUL, VIERDEL MARIE TAPULAYAN
10885 IGALAN, MARIA THERESA QUIA
10886 IGAMA, MA LOURDES OBA
10887 IGBUS, JESSA CAMPOMANES
10888 IGCASAMA, ZEBETH TANGARO
10889 IGLAMO, JHOAN RAMISCAL
10890 IGLESIA, ANGELYN MOROTA
10891 IGLESIAS, ELMA AUSTRIA
10892 IGLESIAS, ERNIE MARK VINO
10893 IGNACIO, ALLADIN CANAR
10894 IGNACIO, ANGELIKA VERANO
10895 IGNACIO, BEVERLY QUINTOS
10896 IGNACIO, BRYAN ROY LABRADOR
10897 IGNACIO, CRESTINA MADAMO
10898 IGNACIO, EDELYN VISCA
10899 IGNACIO, GABRIEL ROMAN
10900 IGNACIO, HENDRIX RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 220 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 IGNACIO, IRIS MANALOTO
10902 IGNACIO, JESREAL DEL CASTILLO
10903 IGNACIO, JESSICA IRORITA
10904 IGNACIO, JESSICA MALIT
10905 IGNACIO, JOHN CEZAR SAN JOSE
10906 IGNACIO, JOLLY FRANCE PEÑA
10907 IGNACIO, JOSEFINA GREGORIO
10908 IGNACIO, LEOMAR PERALTA
10909 IGNACIO, LHARRALAY AGGABAO
10910 IGNACIO, MARY CRIS CHAVEZ
10911 IGNACIO, MARY JOY DAPUN
10912 IGNACIO, PHIL RAYMOND ANGELES
10913 IGNACIO, RENNIER TOBIAS
10914 IGNACIO, WINALENE MALANOM
10915 IGNAS, ROSIE TABIGUE
10916 IGOT, JACEL JARIOLNE
10917 IGOT, LEA DOLANDOLAN
10918 IGOT, MIKEE BRONCILLO
10919 IGPIT, KIMBERLY ROSE PERAMI
10920 IGUALDO, JENNYLHOU EGSAN
10921 IGUANA, LUNINGNING RUBIO
10922 IGUANA, NILOUTES TUMAPON
10923 IGUIS, ALVIN MENDOZA
10924 IJAN, MAE-ANN BAGUIO
10925 ILADIA, MARIANNE TIANGCO
10926 ILAG, ANTHONY JAY
10927 ILAGAN, ARRIAN JOY BALOG
10928 ILAGAN, CHERRY MAE FAJUTAG
10929 ILAGAN, MAUREEN DE TORRES
10930 ILAGAN, MYLENE JULATON
10931 ILAGAN, PAULINE FRANCES BRIONES
10932 ILAHI, ZARAH JANE AGUILAR
10933 ILANO, NOREE DALUMPINES
10934 ILAO, CLARISSA BALONGGO
10935 ILAO, ELAINEE DIMACUHA
10936 ILAO, JOMHEL ESTRELLA
10937 ILAO, JOSHUA MANALO
10938 ILAO, RECILYN ROCERO
10939 ILARDE, CLINT SORIAL
10940 ILAS, LIZA
10941 ILAYA, MARICAR SAYCO
10942 ILETO, ADRIELLE JOY DELA CRUZ
10943 ILOCO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
10944 ILORDE, JOSEPHINE SORIA
10945 ILUMBA, JOYCE ANNE LANSANGAN
10946 ILUSTRE, BRIAN MATONDO
10947 ILUSTRISIMO, DIOJELNES MARTINEZ
10948 ILUSTRISIMO, FRANCISCO JR BAUSIN
10949 IMAI, NOEMI CASTILLA
10950 IMAM, ASMINE SABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 221 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 IMAO, FATIMA KAUTHAR SALABI
10952 IMBAY, ABDURAJIM MUTAMAD
10953 IMBO, MARIVIC DEUNA
10954 IMBUIDO, JENALYN CUADERES
10955 IMPANG, SANDRA ROBIEGO
10956 IMPAS, MAIJANE EMPERADO
10957 IMPE, CATHLEEN SHAYNE ENRIQUEZ
10958 IMPERIAL, CORAZON HUERTO
10959 IMPERIAL, JUSTINE JANE CAMBARIJAN
10960 IMPERIO, JANET DELA CRUZ
10961 IMPROSO, MADELYN IGAR
10962 INAMARGA, PRECIOUS GRACE CLAMONTE
10963 INCLONAR, CZARINA MAE FLORENTINO
10964 INCOG, JEAN CLODETTE BABA
10965 INCOGNITO, BRIAN SAET
10966 INCOGNITO, DIVINE RAINE RORALDO
10967 INDAMMOG, CRISE PALUGAO
10968 INDINO, JULIETH TABAMO
10969 INDO, MARIANE PEDROSA
10970 INDONILA, MA EDLYN DE LA CRUZ
10971 INDOY, DANIELLE SALVE AMOR RABARA
10972 INDUCTIVO, ROLF JAIRUH
10973 INERE, EUNICE MAY VALDEZ
10974 INES, KEVIN EDUARD BENEMERITO
10975 INES, MONICA MATIBAG
10976 INFANTE, CARMIE TRESVALLES
10977 INFANTE, JERWIN JONELAS
10978 INFANTE, KIM ADRIAN GAMARCHA
10979 INFANTE, NICOLO MAYO BENOZA
10980 INFANTE, RUBYLYN MIJAN
10981 INFANTE, VERONICA FIGUEROA
10982 INFANTE, WELOOWIE JOYCE POLO
10983 INFIEL, ELAINE BAUTISTA
10984 INFIEL, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
10985 INFORTUNA, EVELYN TUPAS
10986 INGA-AN, MARICEL LOYOSEN
10987 INGALLA, JESSICA REYES
10988 INGLES, BEVERLY LUNZON
10989 INGLES, CATHERINE HAGANAS
10990 INGOTAN, FLORAMY PESCADOR
10991 INGUA, BONITA LLEVE
10992 INITAN, JAN IRVIN JICKAIN
10993 INLAB, ELAINE BESORIO
10994 INNEN, GAYLORD DOMASE
10995 INOC, CRISTEL JANE SUMAGANG
10996 INOC, EDEN LEE GAMBOA
10997 INOCENCIO, ANAFRED LAUREANO
10998 INOCENCIO, GEEPANIE LYN CASTRO
10999 INOCENTE, DENNIS VICTOR SIUYCO
11000 INOCIAN, DONNA MAE CABABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 222 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 INOCILLAS, RENZ RAHNEE FINO
11002 INOFERIO, CORSENIO JR PODADOR
11003 INOJALES, GONZALO JR URDANETA
11004 INOPIA, LOURDES EVANGELISTA
11005 INOSANTO, REINA ESPINO
11006 INOT, MILKY ANN OMPAD
11007 INOT, TJ WATIN
11008 INSIPIDO, FEJIE FABILLAR
11009 INSO, JOVEN GULBE
11010 INSO, JULIETA DALAPO
11011 INSO, LEMUEL PINEDA
11012 INSON, MELODY CURAMING
11013 INSTRELLA, DEBBIE FERNANDEZ
11014 INSUYA, IAN BRONZAL
11015 INTAL, MAYREJEAL SETENTA
11016 INTAWON, CRYSTALENE DE JUAN
11017 INTIA, JOHN FRANCIS ROMANCE
11018 INTIENZA, MA THERESA FATIMA NAVARES
11019 INTING, JHON RHOL GALAGATE
11020 INTOD, ALELIE JEAN SAMONTE
11021 INTONG, ALFRED AÑORA
11022 INTONG, LOIRENE MANAYON
11023 INTONG, SHERY MAY BUTRON
11024 INUMPA, BRENDA LYN RIMAS
11025 INUTAN, AILYN ROSEL
11026 INUTAN, CHARLIE CORTEZ
11027 INVENTOR, EMMALYN FERRERA
11028 INVENTOR, ZYRA MARIE CENA
11029 IPAC, MARY GRACE JAVIER
11030 IPONG, CHERRY MAE CABUYAO
11031 IRABON, E R HAYAHAY
11032 IRADA, JIAN VALMORIA
11033 IRADIEL, MELANIE TRAJE
11034 IRAG, CHRISTINE JOY MARTIR
11035 IRANGAN, BRENDA CRISOSTOMO
11036 IRINCO, ANNABELLE BOCO
11037 IRINCO, MARIA RUFFA DULAY
11038 IRLANDA, GLENDALE QUISIDO
11039 IROSIDO, MARGARITA MASUNGSONG
11040 IROY, DIANNE NICOLE GIGUINTO
11041 ISAAC, CEEJAY PAMBUENA
11042 ISAAC, CHRISTINE NEBRE
11043 ISAAC, KIMBERLY MAE SANTOS
11044 ISAGA, JONAS CRISTIAN SILVERTINO
11045 ISAIG, MARIET QUIRANTE
11046 ISCALA, KEY ANN TORRES
11047 ISERIO, JASMIN LANES
11048 ISIANG, MERRY JOY ELEAZAR
11049 ISIDORO, ELSA SALEM
11050 ISIDRO, KRISMAE DIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 223 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 ISIP, JOHN PAUL DANCEL
11052 ISIP, MARIA SHIELA ROSE ANGELES
11053 ISLA, JACKA MIGUEL
11054 ISLA, JESUSA MARIANO
11055 ISLA, SHANE PAMELA DONES
11056 ISLETA, PRINCESS ROMERO
11057 ISMAEL, AIVIE ELIGIO
11058 ISMAEL, ASLIMA TAHER
11059 ISMAIL, ADILAH MAPUPUNO
11060 ISMAS, ROLANDO LABORES
11061 ISO, JOHN PAUL LARA
11062 ISO, MAREAN SARMIENTO
11063 ISON, MARIANNE MONTEALEGRE
11064 ISRAEL, AMOR NOVE
11065 ISUGAN, CYVI KYLE MAMAT
11066 IT-ITAN, CORAZON BATAWANG
11067 ITANG, RHEA DONAIRE
11068 ITOC, CHRISTIE LUMANSOC
11069 ITURALDE, ROBERT JANREE FONTAMILLAS
11070 ITURRALDE, MARIE DIMPLE TAPERE
11071 IWAG, VIOFYLE WAYCO
11072 IYOG, RYAN CHRIS QUIJANO
11073 IÑIGUEZ, ROVEL CREBILLO
11074 JAAFAR, SATURNINA ALIAGGA
11075 JABAGAT, ARIEL
11076 JABAGAT, DESIDERIO MENDOZA
11077 JABAGAT, FRED JAY BOTAL
11078 JABAGAT, SEDPRE SINANGOTE
11079 JABEL, WARLEY OLIVEROS
11080 JABELO, ROMEO JR ARIOLA
11081 JABINES, DIANE MARIE ROCERO
11082 JABINES, EPIFANIA LAJOT
11083 JABIQUE, ROSVEL GABONADA
11084 JABIÑAR, GEMMALYN LAGBO
11085 JABIÑAR, JOCELYN GABRINTINA
11086 JABLA, CHRISTINE JARON
11087 JABOLIN, BELINDA GABIN
11088 JABON, MELINDA OPIASA
11089 JABONETE, APRIL JOY BACHICHA
11090 JACA, JOREX JAMAROLIN
11091 JACALAN, EDWIN LOCAYLOCAY
11092 JACER, JEROLD STEIN MARAVILLA
11093 JACINTO, CZARINA BARDENAZ
11094 JACINTO, IZA 'RJ' RICO
11095 JACINTO, JOANNE MARIE RADIMA
11096 JACINTO, JULIUS LUIS SABIDO
11097 JACINTO, MA FATIMA DEQUITO
11098 JACINTO, MELCHE EBORDE
11099 JACINTO, ROMULO JR JIM
11100 JACOB, ANGELICA CARONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 224 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 JACOB, JADE ARJAY ARTAJO
11102 JACOB, JEANY ROSE VIADO
11103 JACOB, KENNETH MADARANG
11104 JACOBE, JAYSON MANUEL
11105 JACOBE, RAVELYN TEOBENGCO
11106 JADIA, MARIA LYN HUERTAS
11107 JADLOC, MARICON HERMO
11108 JADORMEO, JOANNA MARIE RAMOS
11109 JADRAQUE, MEA SHAYNE CEPE
11110 JADULAN, MAR JAY RIE DOMASIAN
11111 JADULCO, CRIS JUN ESPINOSA
11112 JADUMAS, CYNTHIA BARCEBAL
11113 JAGNA, PATRICIO JR CABAN
11114 JAGONOY, MARIELA JOY ROLLAN
11115 JAHAM, GIZELLE JEAN MODINA
11116 JAIME, KATE ANNE DADIZ
11117 JAIME, RONELYN DE LOS REYES
11118 JAINAL, EDILYN ABDURAJAK
11119 JAINGUE, JELEEN DE GUZMAN
11120 JAKARAIN, MAIRA MARTINEZ
11121 JAKOSALEM, JERIE JR MARILAO
11122 JALANDO-ON, JINKY CUBOS
11123 JALANI, NAHIDA TOMINORAY
11124 JALAO, JONALYN PEREZ
11125 JALAYAHAY, GINA RATILLA
11126 JALAYAHAY, LUIJAY MONTANA
11127 JALBO, XYRELL ROSE JANE BERIDO
11128 JALES, QUENNIE DABI
11129 JALJALIS, LADYVER ROMAO
11130 JALLORINA, FRANITA MAXION
11131 JALLORINA, RACHELLE LAZARO
11132 JALON, PIA ROSS MADERAL
11133 JALOS, ARLENE GUSTOIR
11134 JALOTJOT, DESSANE MALABAYABAS
11135 JALOTJOT, EULA MAE LUNARIO
11136 JAMAEL, IRMA PAGADOR
11137 JAMALDIN, RASID HASIM
11138 JAMALI, FATMA MACAPAAR
11139 JAMASALI, AL-MUNTAZAR ABDUKARIL
11140 JAMCO, RICO JAY DALINO
11141 JAMEN, RUTCHIE JASPE
11142 JAMER, PAOLO GABRIEL DE LA CRUZ
11143 JAMERA, JOIE BEECH PAHIT
11144 JAMERO, DAISY MARIE PAMINTUAN
11145 JAMIAS, ALDESON PALENCIA
11146 JAMIAS, CHERIELOU CHILAGAN
11147 JAMIL, SALMAH CASAN
11148 JAMILI, JENNY ANN DELANTAR
11149 JAMILLA, NENNIA MIRANDA
11150 JAMIN, JASMINE GLORY SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 225 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 JAMISOLA, JERLENE DELA CRUZ
11152 JAMISOLA, MA NESHIEL DAGUPLO
11153 JAMISOLA, RODOLFO JR BANAC
11154 JAMISOLAMIN, JEALA MAE INSERTO
11155 JAMITO, RONALD NAPAO
11156 JAMITO, ROXAN LADERAS
11157 JAMIUDDIN, MERNALYN SAHIDJUAN
11158 JAMOLA, RONA JAMIA QUILESTINO
11159 JAMOLOD, ENGRACIA QUIZO
11160 JAMONER, CHINKY GALLEBOT
11161 JAMORAGAN, LEO MENDOZA
11162 JAMSIK, MILA ANGGA
11163 JANABAN, JOMIELYN ENAJE
11164 JANAPIN, CECILLE DE RAMON
11165 JANDA, GIL JR GONZALES
11166 JANGAD, KIMBERLY PADIOS
11167 JANGALAY, JUDELYN MEDINA
11168 JANIO, TYRONE PEL KILEM
11169 JANIOLA, DOREEN GAIL RANARIO
11170 JANIOLA, KRAYZEL FEB RANARIO
11171 JANIOLA, LOUELLA PINKY ESMERALDA
11172 JANOHAN, CHRISTOPHER CANDONTOL
11173 JANORAS, JELLY APAO
11174 JANSON, GLADYS ANN BIONG
11175 JANUYAN, LOVELY EDUARTE
11176 JAO, ALPONE GARCIA
11177 JAPAL, HANINO RAHMAN JALIL
11178 JAPZON, JULIUS ANGELO MORENO
11179 JAQUE, JENNILYN CAYBOT
11180 JAQUE, JOLINA COLANSE
11181 JAQUE, RHAYAN ORTEGA
11182 JAQUILMO, ROBERTO II MONES
11183 JARABE, CHRISTIAN JAY GA
11184 JARABE, KHARLA MAY ELANGA
11185 JARALVE, GRACE LONTAYAO
11186 JARALVE, ZARAH JAY ALVAR
11187 JARANILLA, JOANA MAE MALLABO
11188 JARANILLA, MHARIEL GRACE SUABERON
11189 JARANTILLA, SIRAJIN BUSTAMANTE
11190 JARAVATA, JENNEFER ROSE SUMABAT
11191 JARDINICO, KENLY VALENZUELA
11192 JARILLA, JESSA MAE CALICA
11193 JARIN, RENEE ANDREA ABANTO
11194 JARIOLNE, RIZA BELLE VALLE
11195 JARLOS, JAYVINE BENITO
11196 JARMIN, ABEGAIL HABAHAB
11197 JARO, AGATHA CAMILLE ALVAREZ
11198 JARO, CHEYVELLE MAE DELOS REYES
11199 JARO, CHINO JAY PACANO
11200 JARO, TIMOTHY PAAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 226 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 JASA, DIVINE GRACE MARA
11202 JASMIN, ANICA JOLINA GARCIA
11203 JASMIN, CHRISTOPHER NASH ALVIAR
11204 JASMIN, GINO ISMAEL ORTIZO
11205 JASMIN, NOEL SUPAT
11206 JASMIN, SHARMINE CORCOTHEA
11207 JAUCIAN, JOSEPHINE BALDOSA
11208 JAVA, ALDRIN BAUTISTA
11209 JAVA, FLORENCE JOANNE GACOT
11210 JAVA, NEIL ROI COSINA
11211 JAVELLANA, AMADOR JR DIOQUINO
11212 JAVELLANA, JEAN VISPO
11213 JAVELONA, AYRA TRIXA VIOLAN
11214 JAVID, RICA MAY LONTOC
11215 JAVIER, ARLENE TAGALA
11216 JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SANTOS
11217 JAVIER, DAN BRYAN SANDOVAL
11218 JAVIER, JAMER CHRISTIAN MANUBAY
11219 JAVIER, JESSICA SAN JUAN
11220 JAVIER, JESTER RIO QUISMUNDO
11221 JAVIER, JOANNE GARCIA
11222 JAVIER, JOEL CUYUGAN
11223 JAVIER, JOHN ERIECO RAMOS
11224 JAVIER, JOYCE ANN MAGNAYE
11225 JAVIER, KENNETH RESTAR
11226 JAVIER, MARCUS JOHN LOPEZ
11227 JAVIER, MELANIE CALISON
11228 JAVIER, MICHAEL PAJANEL
11229 JAVIER, MICHAEL FERNANDO URGEL
11230 JAVIER, NOREINE RAMOS
11231 JAVIER, PAMHELA COSTALES
11232 JAVIER, PIA MAE ABO
11233 JAVIER, PRINCESS GALIZA
11234 JAVIER, RENZ CARLO BIBERA
11235 JAVIER, ROSANNA MARIE CASTAÑETO
11236 JAVIER, RUBY TACMO
11237 JAVIER, RUTH VILLANUEVA
11238 JAVIER, SHIELA MARIE VALENCIA
11239 JAVILLONAR, JAMAIMA REGIDA
11240 JAVILLONAR, MARIEL BALONON
11241 JAVINES, IRNA MAE CORPUZ
11242 JAVISON, CARL VINCENT BERONDO
11243 JAWADDIL, IMEE ASDAON
11244 JAWILI, RIZA ORTIZ
11245 JAYAG, JHUNMAR VARGAS
11246 JAYECTIN, MARIA MELODY FLORENOSOS
11247 JAYME, CRIS JOHN ISONG
11248 JAYNARIO, ALEXANDER DIMAANO
11249 JAYSON, MARIVI DAYOLA
11250 JAZARENO, RIZALYN JAMORAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 227 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 JAZMIN, NICOLE MELLA
11252 JECARA, SHANNEN VALENCIA
11253 JEMINO, DIEZL MAY SAMOY
11254 JEOPLI, NIÑA FE MASUNONG
11255 JEPA, YVONNE ALEJO
11256 JEPEZ, ROLANDO JR TUSCANO
11257 JERESANO, CHRISTENE JOY LAREZA
11258 JERUSALEM, MONALISA ASUNCION
11259 JESALVA, JOAN REMOJO
11260 JHONDY, JOHANNA DIAMLA
11261 JIMENA, JUN REY ANTONIO
11262 JIMENEA, EMMANUEL PAUL BELARMINO
11263 JIMENEZ, AILEEN MARTEJA
11264 JIMENEZ, CAREL MASAGNAY
11265 JIMENEZ, DIANA CRIS LUARDO
11266 JIMENEZ, GREGORY SAYGO
11267 JIMENEZ, JASON GUTIERREZ
11268 JIMENEZ, JEMERLINDA GEGARE
11269 JIMENEZ, JESSA MACLI-ING
11270 JIMENEZ, JOHN NICCO BERNARDINO
11271 JIMENEZ, JONATHAN CRUZ
11272 JIMENEZ, JOSEPHINE GRACE TUAZON
11273 JIMENEZ, JUDY ANN ANDRADE
11274 JIMENEZ, KENNEDY BULAN
11275 JIMENEZ, KIM TUICO
11276 JIMENEZ, KIMBERLY MAHILUM
11277 JIMENEZ, LUCIANO SEBRERO
11278 JIMENEZ, MARLOU DANDAN
11279 JIMENEZ, RHONA VALDEZ
11280 JIMENEZ, RITCHEL CATHERINE BURDEOS
11281 JIMENEZ, ROCHELLE ANGELA DELA CRUZ
11282 JIMENO, ALLEN JAY MUTOC
11283 JIMENO, LEA JAULA
11284 JIMENO, MAILYN ALONZO
11285 JIMLAN, YASMIN MAMASALAGAT
11286 JISON, ROSALYN LATA
11287 JITO, KATHERINE MARAÑON
11288 JOAQUIN, ARJAY OBRA
11289 JOCOM, MAEBELLE MARAVILLA
11290 JOCSON, ERROL CARBON
11291 JOCSON, RUBY JEAN DONESA
11292 JOCUTAN, MARY JANE SUNIEGA
11293 JOHN, LENIROSE BUGNAY
11294 JOICA, PRETZEL JOY PANIBIO
11295 JOLO, IRISH HAMILA
11296 JOLONGBAYAN, CARLA FRESADO
11297 JOMANTOC, GLYDEL LOVE MARTIZANO
11298 JONAS, LOUIE IBUNIA
11299 JONES, EVANGELINE ROSALES
11300 JONSON, AMI JANE JUNAIDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 228 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 JOPSON, SHAIRA MARIE DISTURA
11302 JOQUINO, NATHANIEL SILVA
11303 JOQUITON, ANGELES SAYCON
11304 JORDAN, LEMUEL LAVADOR
11305 JORDAN, LIEZEL SOLILAPSI
11306 JORDAN, LILIAN CARIAN
11307 JORING, CRUCILLE COLIPANO
11308 JOROLAN, FLORENDA GATO
11309 JORQUIA, MILDRED BIEN
11310 JOSE, DOLLY ANNIE CAMPOS
11311 JOSE, GERALDINE DE JESUS
11312 JOSE, JOEL MACAPAGAL
11313 JOSE, JOHN PAUL VALDEZ
11314 JOSE, LHYNETTE INOCENCIO
11315 JOSE, LORENA GAPAD
11316 JOSE, MIKE ALDRIN VISPERAS
11317 JOSE, PRINCESS ELLAINE LUMABE
11318 JOSE, RAYMARK SERRANO
11319 JOSE, REGINA LOS BAÑOS
11320 JOSE, RYNALYN REGATON
11321 JOSE, SAMANTHA MARQUEZ
11322 JOSOL, ANNABELLE ORTEGOSA
11323 JOSOL, CHERRYJOY BOOC
11324 JOSOL, RACHEL VITASOLO
11325 JOSON, CHRISTIA JANE PASCUAL
11326 JOSON, DEBBIE SAN ROQUE
11327 JOSON, LEZTHER PANGILINAN
11328 JOSOY, RONALD MONDALO
11329 JOSUE, ADMIRANTE JR MAMARIL
11330 JOVE, BEATRICE ERIKA JOVE
11331 JOVEN, AMANDO SAMONTE
11332 JOVEN, IAN KIM NAVAROSA
11333 JOVEN, JOHNUARY PAUL MANZANO
11334 JOVENAL, AMMARIE JELLY LEGASTE
11335 JOVENAL, FERCEL ANN BLANCO
11336 JOVES, LAILA FERRER
11337 JOVINAL, WARREN SERDEÑOLA
11338 JOYA, MARY ROSE DEVINE COMBINIDO
11339 JOYO, GIRLIE MAY ABISO
11340 JUABE, STEVEN CANDAME
11341 JUACALLA, LAIZA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
11342 JUACHON, FREECHELLE HIGUILLON
11343 JUADA, EJAY PALICPIC
11344 JUALO, JHESYL AMARILLE
11345 JUAN, CHRISTIAN MAE PIZARRO
11346 JUAN, MAY-ANN CASTILLEJO
11347 JUAN, MIRA ABEGAIL VIRAY
11348 JUAN, NAYEME BALTAZAR
11349 JUAN, SHIELA ALUDOS
11350 JUAN, WILMA LANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 229 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 JUANDAY, BAI ALFARISHA MAE MALAGONOY
11352 JUANDAY, NORHAINA SUMAIL
11353 JUANE, MARY SHIEKHA MAE LAGMAY
11354 JUANICH, MACIDONIO II YABILLO
11355 JUANICO, DOBRALI VILLEGAS
11356 JUANICO, JAY ANN COLALJO
11357 JUANILLO, KARLO MAR DUQUE
11358 JUANILLO, NEMESIO JR MONTADAS
11359 JUANINO, CLAUDINE GUARDIARIO
11360 JUANITO, CATHRINE BUYAGAWAN
11361 JUANIZA, JEFFREY KEN OBRIQUE
11362 JUARE, JUDY ANN OLINTAO
11363 JUAREZ, PRINCESS JANE OLPATO
11364 JUAYANG, FELIX APOLINARIO
11365 JUBAHIB, CHARISH MAE DEMETERIO
11366 JUBELAG, CHRISTIAN RENZ GAJE
11367 JUBELAG, RELINDA BERNA VASQUEZ
11368 JUBILO, CHERIL BACANI
11369 JUCAR, VIOLETA SELGA
11370 JUCOM, JAYSON CHAN
11371 JUDAYA, CHARFEL CUMAWAS
11372 JUDILLA, JESSYL EVARDO
11373 JUDILLA, REZA ANIASCO
11374 JUELE, JOESUA ADSUARA
11375 JUEVESANO, EVA DIZON
11376 JUGADORA, JAZZ TANDAHUYAN
11377 JUGUIAD, CRISTINA PADDUYAO
11378 JUGUILON, HONEY-AURELIA PAGUYO
11379 JUL, RAMIRZA SALIH
11380 JULAO, CLARKTON VALDOZ
11381 JULAO, JOANE HELERA
11382 JULATON, MARIA CHRISTY BARRUGA
11383 JULBASARI, FAIZA NOUR ASGALI
11384 JULIAN, AIMEE BRINGAS
11385 JULIAN, JOHN ERICK VILLARANTE
11386 JULIAN, MARY GRACE DEL CARMEN
11387 JULIANO, RIZZA MAY BAUTISTA
11388 JULIO, DENNIS
11389 JULKANAIN, CARIMA ASANJI
11390 JULKANAIN, NUR-IDAYU FABRE
11391 JUMALON, ANNA SIENA BARCELONIA
11392 JUMALON, PRINCESS MAE PESTAÑO
11393 JUMAMOY, PHRENCESS KC BAÑADOS
11394 JUMAO-AS, EFTIZA ALINSUG
11395 JUMAO-AS, JAMIR MANACMUL
11396 JUMAO-AS, LORENZ ARNEL GENGANIA
11397 JUMAO-AS, MARIZ PONGCOL
11398 JUMAO-AS, RONIE BENITEZ
11399 JUMAO-AS, YVONNE NIEVA UGSANG
11400 JUMAQUIO, ANJINETTE RUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 230 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 JUMARANG, BABY ANN CARREN CONDICION
11402 JUMARANG, MARJORIE DIGNO
11403 JUMAWAN, ALLJOHNKEND ROBLICO
11404 JUMAWAN, CHARTER MAR LIM
11405 JUMAWAN, KAREN JOY ARCANGEL
11406 JUMAWAN, REYDAR DEVARRA
11407 JUMAWAN, ROSA VICTORIA LIMSAN
11408 JUMAWAN, ZECARIAH CHITO ALBURO
11409 JUMAWID, MARIA CECILE EVEDIENTES
11410 JUMAWID, VILLARUEL III GALICIA
11411 JUMULOD, SHARMINE ARTIAGA
11412 JUNDAK, MARY JANE SALUDADES
11413 JUNDARINO, CHARLENE BORATA
11414 JUNGAO, MA LORRAINE GRACE LOPEZ
11415 JUNGGAY, JUNREY PATRICIO
11416 JUNGOY, MARY GAY RECOLITO
11417 JUNIO, ANGELIEVIC CONSTANTINO
11418 JUNIO, DORIS MALLANAO
11419 JUNIO, JAFET ISSACHAR RAMOS
11420 JUNIO, JOY RAMOS
11421 JUNIO, MA ROSALINA ASUNCION
11422 JUNIO, MARIA YVONIE GALIGA
11423 JUNIO, MARY JOYCE OLALIA
11424 JUNIO, RONY BALATIBAT
11425 JUNSAY, ELLA VIRLIE PAÑA
11426 JUNTILLA, CRISTENE RAFOLS
11427 JURIAL, MITCHELYN ARELLANO
11428 JURIDICO, CHRISMOR ARIANNE DE LA CRUZ
11429 JUSAYAN, JAN OLIVER BAGSIC
11430 JUSAYAN, JEZZEL GRACE BELACA-OL
11431 JUSAYAN, LENY DEMAPANAG
11432 JUSTINIANE, MARLY DE ASIS
11433 JUSTOL, NISSIN REMEDIO
11434 JUTAJERO, JOANNA JEAN SUMAGPAO
11435 JUYO, JOEL JR LUGAY
11436 KABEMBLAN, ADILA FUNDADOR
11437 KABILANGAN, NORHANA DICOLANO
11438 KABUNTALAN, JAMEL PAGABANGAN
11439 KABUNTO, MAULA MANDAGUIA
11440 KADALIM, RUHAINE MACMOD
11441 KADATUAN, SAMSUDIN MAULID
11442 KADIDISAN, BAI ALI TUMINDEG
11443 KADUSALE, LOUWY OLPOS
11444 KAGAKIT, MARGARETH MELANIE CUEVAS
11445 KAHAR, AQUILA MACAPAAR
11446 KALAW, ALBERTO ORTEGA
11447 KALAW, JENNY CALINGASAN
11448 KALON, CRISTOPHER MANIPON
11449 KAMAD, SAUD KALIPA
11450 KAMSA, FARHANA DIOCOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 231 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 KANAKAN, FAHD GUIABAR
11452 KANAZAWA, JENNIFFER CUSTODIO
11453 KANDONG, NASRUDIN ABDUL
11454 KANSI, JOHAIMIE BUAT
11455 KANTI, AKMAD TABA
11456 KARIM, EDZMAR ABDULA
11457 KARON, BAIALINOR DIGANDALAN
11458 KASAN, ALIMUDIN DAMO
11459 KASAN, BAI AYYESSAH ZACARIA
11460 KASAN, MACMAC ALIMAMA
11461 KASAN, NORIEN ESMAIL
11462 KASID, JANNEAH CUTA
11463 KASIM, HERIA CAPIA
11464 KASSIDY, PERSEPHONE HANNAH COLONIA
11465 KATAO-AN, ESTEFANIE JOY PALUBOS
11466 KATIGBAK, MARIE MIKEE TABAN
11467 KAWASHIMA, AIOMI JENN BAYO-AYO
11468 KAYANAN, JOHN MARVIN FIDER
11469 KEMPIS, KIMBERLY CALDA
11470 KEWAN, ALFRED JR DAW-AYAN
11471 KHALID, JONAIRAH MACAAYONG
11472 KIAMCO, MARISON PONCE
11473 KIAMCO, MARY MAGDALINE PORIO
11474 KIAMKO, VIANICE AMPER
11475 KIAT-ONG, AUDREY ROSE CUPAG
11476 KIAT-ONG, CASSANDRA AYOCHOK
11477 KICDOT, JOY FONTANILLA
11478 KILESTE, ANNALIE MAURILLO
11479 KIM, CAROLYN HERNANDEZ
11480 KINAGING, MARYROSE
11481 KINAUD, JAMES BALIQUID
11482 KINDANGAN, JEAN DULAWAN
11483 KING, KASELYN CORPIN
11484 KING, KRISHNA ARABELLA GREPO
11485 KINGKING, GRACE ENCISO
11486 KINILITAN, MELJOY KINKITO
11487 KIO-ISEN, ABEGAIL BANGLAG
11488 KIRA, JUDITH ANN MINTAC
11489 KIRAM, ARNIZA JAWHARAN
11490 KIRONG, JESSA JOVITA
11491 KIT, JINKY OLIHE
11492 KITANE, QUEENIE MAE
11493 KO, ANGELICA TERESSA CRUZ
11494 KONG, KRISHNA REYES
11495 KRAAIJEVELD, REALIZA SANTANDER
11496 KUDIE, NORMINAH BAOR
11497 KUSAIN, BAI JULHAINA KHALIMBOL
11498 KUSAIN, ZAINUDIN GANOY
11499 KUSIN, HARON MADENDOG
11500 KUYA, USMAN KIN-SUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 232 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 KWAN LAUREL, NADINE YOUNG
11502 LA CORDA, GLEDDY MAE VALDEZ
11503 LA MADRID, JOYCE ESTRELLA
11504 LA PEÑA, MELJEAN MAE TORRES
11505 LAAB, WINCHELLE BACOSA
11506 LABACO, NONAMER BALDONADO
11507 LABADAN, ALEXIS JAMES BARREDO
11508 LABADAN, ELEAZAR MUYCO
11509 LABADAN, KENT GABRIEL FERNANDO
11510 LABADAN, LYNDEPE ALAAN
11511 LABADO, SHARLYN TUTING
11512 LABADOR, MA LEA ALVARO
11513 LABAGALA, MARIE GRACE PARENA
11514 LABAJO, ESTELLA NOVA PILAPIL
11515 LABAJO, IMELDA PADAYAO
11516 LABAJOS, ALMA AQUINO
11517 LABAK, PARIDA LOGA
11518 LABAN, MA CHRISTINE FAYE VILLANUEVA
11519 LABAN, ROGELIO JR GABOC
11520 LABANAR, VIRGETTE BERDON
11521 LABANG, CHERRI JEAN BARIMBAO
11522 LABANG, CHERRY MAE CALUNOD
11523 LABANG, IVONETTE SIUAGAN
11524 LABANG, WILMALOU PENAROYA
11525 LABANON, SWEET SELL CABANILLA
11526 LABANSAUAN, RYAN LLOWEEN DONOSO
11527 LABAO, AILEEN NOMBREFIA
11528 LABAO, JASMINE SHANE PELAYO
11529 LABARDA, DAYANARA TOLEDO
11530 LABARENTOS, IRIZA JOYCE LOPEZ
11531 LABASTIDA, CHARMAINE AUDITOR
11532 LABASTIDA, CHERRY LYN DALINOG
11533 LABASTIDA, MARIA GELDA ALVAREZ
11534 LABASTILLA, IAN JOHN ITALIO
11535 LABATETE, JAM AZENITH ALBANIA
11536 LABAUPA, SARAH MAE GENETIANO
11537 LABAWAN, AILENE HIPONIA
11538 LABAWAN, MONAIRA LINTANGI
11539 LABAYA, MARY ROSE CABUSAS
11540 LABAYDAN, TESSIEBELLE TILBE
11541 LABAYOG, MA ANGELIKA VILLAMERA
11542 LABAYOG, SANDRAH LYN ALIGA
11543 LABBAO, JOCELYNNE RUECO
11544 LABBUANAN, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
11545 LABERGUE, JOHN LUISE TAN
11546 LABIAGA, JOVERT BADIOLA
11547 LABIAL, DONALD EDQUILA
11548 LABIGAN, MICAH BRUAN
11549 LABITA, MC BERN SEVILLO
11550 LABITAG, RONALYN LIPITEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 233 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 LABITAG, SHEENA FAJARDO
11552 LABITORIA, LOREN MAE CAFIRMA
11553 LABO, LOYNIE ALBARACIN
11554 LABOC, AIRIN GABIANA
11555 LABOG, SHARMAINE BELGA
11556 LABON, ANABEL HERNANDEZ
11557 LABONETE, KRISTOFER TOM FLORESCA
11558 LABONOG, ERIKA RAS
11559 LABOR, IMEE QUINDAO
11560 LABOR, JELLA ESTRERA
11561 LABOR, STELLA SABALLA
11562 LABORA, RENO RASONABLE
11563 LABORDIO, ANDREY REGOROSA
11564 LABORES, CRISZEL COMAYAS
11565 LABORTE, ISABELITA TULINGIN
11566 LABORTE, MARITA ESTEBAN
11567 LABOSTRO, JEAN-LE DABUYAN
11568 LABRA, WENMAR GANANCIAL
11569 LABRADOR, ANDREA DANIELLE DEL VALLE
11570 LABRADOR, ANGIE BATILLER
11571 LABRADOR, CIELO MARIE SEGUIRA
11572 LABRADOR, ERIKA ARCIAGA
11573 LABRADOR, FIENNA MAE BLANCA DONATO
11574 LABRADOR, JUBEE DESPABILADERAS
11575 LABRADOR, MARIAN ABEGAIL MELLORIA
11576 LABRAGUE, PAULINE CASTOR
11577 LABRO, NOVELITA MISARIO
11578 LABSAN, LORRAINE ELAINE VILLAMIN
11579 LABTAN, LILIAN MEDALLA
11580 LABTON, SHIELA MAE SACASAN
11581 LABUGUEN, CATHERINE BULAN
11582 LABUGUEN, DAYNACEL SAEZ
11583 LABUS, SHARINA ALGARME
11584 LABUSON, NICO CASTILLO
11585 LACABA, CHRISTOPHER DICK DONDILLOS
11586 LACADEN, CASELENE BUTAG
11587 LACADEN, RONAMAE PRESTO
11588 LACADIN, HANNA KRIS BALBIERAN
11589 LACAMENTO, APRIL JOY TABILE
11590 LACANARIA, MARY JEAN HINAYAS
11591 LACANDAZO, PRECY APRIL SERRANO
11592 LACANDULA, CLEOFE JUANERIO
11593 LACANDULA, LOUREN ALBACITE
11594 LACANLALE, MAYLYN MANGUNE
11595 LACAO, DEO KRISTIAN BEBS SILVERIO
11596 LACAP, LEOTERIO PANGAN
11597 LACAP, RONEL MABATAN
11598 LACAR, LYRAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
11599 LACAR, RHODA CARITATIVO
11600 LACATAN, ELLAINE MAUSIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 234 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 LACAY, JANE ALJAS
11602 LACAY, SUZETTE BALLADARES
11603 LACAYANGA, FRITZIE RAGAS
11604 LACBAWAN, SONIA BULIKDAY
11605 LACBAYEN, CHARISSE TABIO
11606 LACBAYO, MARINO PORTOZA
11607 LACDAO, KATRINA JEAN CADELINIA
11608 LACDO-O, RAPCEL TUPAZ
11609 LACERDO, HERLENE LA-AS
11610 LACHICA, JADE BALDO
11611 LACHICA, MELODY
11612 LACISTE, ANNALIE OGAYA
11613 LACORTE, ROSE ANN GANTUANGCO
11614 LACOTO, NORODEN EMBA
11615 LACQUIO, MARK LITANON
11616 LACRO, JESSA BESA
11617 LACRUA, CHRISTOPHER SAN LUIS
11618 LACRUA, MONALYN CABIDA
11619 LACSAMANA, JERMAINE SHEN CRUZ
11620 LACSON, MA ELLYCA DENISE LAHERA
11621 LACSON, RASHMIA DOMASIL
11622 LACSON, SONIA REZEILE DIAZ
11623 LACUATA, ISNAIRA BALISI
11624 LACUESTA, DAISY CALINOG
11625 LACUESTA, JIMROSE DONATO
11626 LADARAN, JUDY ANN ASIGTO
11627 LADARAN, MARY GRACE PAGALAN
11628 LADERA, JEANETTE BAMBA
11629 LADERA, MARVIC SANCHEZ
11630 LADERA, NEDISSA TABAL
11631 LADERA, REYNALYN CALATAY
11632 LADESMA, SAUL PAOLO TERAZA
11633 LADIA, CRISTINE JOY NAVALTA
11634 LADIAO, MARICEL CODOY
11635 LADICA, GEE ANN DALUGDUGAN
11636 LADIGNON, MAYROSE BEGONIA
11637 LADIGNON, SHEELA ROSE ARIOLA
11638 LADIGOHON, JERILYN ZOZOBRADO
11639 LADINES, LONELEN PASAMON
11640 LADION, CHARLOTTE PERMEJO
11641 LADIP, ATHENA DE GUZMAN
11642 LADIP, MELISA FALCOTELO
11643 LADJAGAIS, SAJILI HADJILIN
11644 LADORES, BLISS DAYJERA OROSCO
11645 LADRA, JUDIANNE MAE CONTRATISTA
11646 LADRA, SHARA MARIE BACOLCOL
11647 LADRERA, CRISTINE SALCEDA
11648 LADRERO, KAREN SENALES
11649 LADRILLANO, ROSSELLE SUAREZ
11650 LADUA, CHARLIN-ANN MONDREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 235 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 LADYONG, KYRA MAE TULEAN
11652 LAFORTEZA, GISELLE BAUTISTA
11653 LAFUENTE, JUBE JENN DALIGCON
11654 LAFUENTE, ROWENA PADRIGANO
11655 LAFUENTE, SHERLYN YBAÑEZ
11656 LAGA, JELINE DIMATE
11657 LAGA, RUBY VILLANUEVA
11658 LAGADAY, JEALYN EMBERSO
11659 LAGAHID, ARIANE HILUDO
11660 LAGAHID, JANICA PINTOR
11661 LAGAN, EDELYN PADRONES
11662 LAGANCIA, IRISH GALLO
11663 LAGAR, RHOXAN ENCEO
11664 LAGARE, GLENN GAJO
11665 LAGARE, MARIETTA REYES
11666 LAGARE, ROY CASONA
11667 LAGARNIA, JED PACAÑA
11668 LAGARTEJA, DELAILA MAE LANUZA
11669 LAGARTEJA, JANE ALLUAD
11670 LAGARTONA, HARLEN BEDREJO
11671 LAGAS, KARLA ANDREA SABELLANO
11672 LAGASCA, DINICIA LOS-ANG
11673 LAGASCA, EMILY SABADO
11674 LAGASCA, JESELEA ALANO
11675 LAGAT, ESTRELITA ANADIA
11676 LAGATA, ALONICA MAE BANICO
11677 LAGATA, MARGIE CUNANAN
11678 LAGAWAN, LAURIENJANE LINGAYAO
11679 LAGAWAN, SHAIRA MAE MODOMO
11680 LAGAYO, MARIDON SUANDING
11681 LAGAZO, ALTHEA JOMARI GARCIA
11682 LAGDAAN, KIM JOHN IGNAO
11683 LAGDAMEO, LALAINE MANGAYA
11684 LAGDAMIN, JUNREY ABRENICA
11685 LAGGO, EVELYN KITALI
11686 LAGGUI, CHARISSE DELOS SANTOS
11687 LAGGUI, JANE TELAN
11688 LAGGUI, JOEFFREY PANGANIBAN
11689 LAGMAN, JAMES DARWIN NEPOMUCENO
11690 LAGMAY, AILA FE FLORES
11691 LAGMAY, LIZA NEIL BANDOLA
11692 LAGO, CHRISTINE AMARO
11693 LAGOD, GILBERT PAG-ONG
11694 LAGONSIN, JUSTINE MAE YU
11695 LAGRADA, JULIE-ANN DIOSO
11696 LAGRADA, MA THERESA JODIERES
11697 LAGRIMAS, ALEXIS KRYSTEL BASAN
11698 LAGRIMAS, CHARLENE PINOTE
11699 LAGRIO, JOAGA AGONCILLO
11700 LAGROSA, SWEET ANELIE SUMALINOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 236 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 LAGSUB, RONNIE GARDE
11702 LAGTAPON, HERNA GEALOLO
11703 LAGUA, ADRIAN GARCIA
11704 LAGUA, RICKY BALORAN
11705 LAGUARDIA, EUNICE NUÑEZ
11706 LAGUARDIA, GILBERT ORBIGO
11707 LAGUARDIA, PRINCESS CRUZ
11708 LAGUARTILLA, SUZETTE ALCANCE
11709 LAGUERTA, RHOSLYN BAGSIC
11710 LAGUIAWAN, KIBAI KUBA
11711 LAGUIBAN, JASMINA SULEIK
11712 LAGUINDAM, NOIME TORPIO
11713 LAGUITAN, ORIENA ORTEZ
11714 LAGUITAO, JULIBERT DIMARCA
11715 LAGUITNAY, JEREMAE HERNANDEZ
11716 LAGUNDAY, FLORGEN SAGUBAY
11717 LAGUNDI, RHYLMA SIBBALUCA
11718 LAGUNERO, ANNA MAE DURANO
11719 LAGUNERO, GILLIE MAE ABRASALDO
11720 LAGUNERO, LEONISA ACABAL
11721 LAGUNZAD, LEAH SALATAMBUS
11722 LAGUNZAD, MARIA GLENDA CORDERO
11723 LAGURA, GLENNE BERJA
11724 LAGURA, ROMIL EDWARD LOQUE
11725 LAGURIN, SURENA PAHUWAYAN
11726 LAGUROS, MARGARETTE INTEA
11727 LAGUSAD, EVELYN UNDANG
11728 LAGUTAN, CAROLYN BALATO
11729 LAGUTANG, JOSE NOVIE ALMARZA
11730 LAGUTAO, STEPHANIE JANE NAVALES
11731 LAGUTIN, DAISY JANE JARALVE
11732 LAHAMI, GLORY MAE BALINCUACAS
11733 LAHAYLAHAY, AL BACONGALLO
11734 LAHOT, KRISTEL ORNIDO
11735 LAIGO, AXEL TRISTAN DE LEON
11736 LAJADA, CHARLENE SAN JUAN
11737 LAJERA, MARIANNE MAE CARESOSA
11738 LAJOS, MARICAR RESABA
11739 LAJOS, MELISSA CASTRO
11740 LAKIM, EJEY BINGA
11741 LALAC, AMERONA MALASIGAN
11742 LALAGUNA, MARK XAVIER CABALLERO
11743 LALICAN, RICKY POJAS
11744 LALISAN, LINDSY EUNICE TIBUS
11745 LALONG-ISIP, CONSTANCIA CUAL
11746 LALOSA, ALLAN ABIENA
11747 LALU, GLENGERARD CRIS SAYSON
11748 LALU, KIMBERLY JANE MELITON
11749 LAM-AN, LEA ALFAFARA
11750 LAM-OSEN, HAZEL FAITH FRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 237 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 LAMA, JOHN PAUL TENGASANTOS
11752 LAMADORA, MECA LOVELY PRESENTE
11753 LAMAG, ANTONIO JR OMANDAM
11754 LAMAN, MARK PETER LABOR
11755 LAMANERO, CHRISTINE MARIE GUMBAN
11756 LAMAR, DIANA MAE POQUIZ
11757 LAMASAN, APRILJUN DONQUE
11758 LAMATA, KIMBERLY ROSE FAJARDO
11759 LAMBAS, MUHAMMAR ABUAN
11760 LAMBERTO, GENEVIEVE TOLEDO
11761 LAMBINO, JEAHNNE JOY TIAGA
11762 LAMBINO, MARCELO CLEMENT III QUINTANS
11763 LAMBO, ROVINIA HUSAIN
11764 LAMBOJON, AIRESH COBOL
11765 LAMBOJON, CATHERINE CLAYAN
11766 LAMBON, LIEZYL LINGA
11767 LAMBOSON, LAURENCE GLENN AYONGAO
11768 LAMELA, CLARISSA MAE BUNIEL
11769 LAMER, CHARLOTTE ESTERNON
11770 LAMER, KIMBERLY RIVERA
11771 LAMINATO, VINCE MEA EUFEMIA
11772 LAMIS, GLEN MARI RODRIGUEZ
11773 LAMOSTE, ANALYN CENABRE
11774 LAMOSTE, ANNETTE CONCEPCION LAROA
11775 LAMOSTE, GRETCHEN MAQUILING
11776 LAMOSTE, JISMARY FIN
11777 LAMOSTE, KYLE COLLINS DACERA
11778 LAMPAGO, GRACE PETALLAR
11779 LAMPARAS, JHOVANREY TORMIS
11780 LAMPASA, MARY JOY CULOMBA MIRANDA
11781 LAMPAZO, VINCENT MORA
11782 LAMPITAO, ANGELINA CERZO
11783 LAMPON, JENNIFER AGUSTIN
11784 LAMPUTI, BEA JANELLE TEVES
11785 LANAC, ROMA TRAPANI
11786 LANAJA, CHRISTY MAE BLAYA
11787 LANANTE, KRISTINE OBALAN
11788 LANCIAN, CRISTELINE IBAÑEZ
11789 LANCIOLA, ROLINA SUANSING
11790 LANDANGANON, NORQUISA DAUM
11791 LANDASAN, BAILYN BALAH
11792 LANDASAN, USMAN TACUKEN
11793 LANDERO, FRANCIS ANN VELASCO
11794 LANDICHO, ARRA MAE FESARITON
11795 LANDICHO, JENNY JOY MADEL VILLANUEVA
11796 LANDICHO, MARICON SANDOVAL
11797 LANDICHO, MURIEL CARAAN
11798 LANDICHO, NOJAH ELAINE CAY
11799 LANDIG, MARY JANE BORCILO
11800 LANDONG, CATHERINA JUSTINE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 238 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 LANES, JELL TERUEL
11802 LANGAMEN, RODEN EBASITAS
11803 LANGBAY, MA PIA MALIG-ON
11804 LANGBIS, MARK ANTHONY PANGUSBAN
11805 LANGCO, CAMID JR BUAT
11806 LANGCUYAN, SARAH JANE ABRAZADO
11807 LANGGA, ANGELOU VIDAL
11808 LANGGAM, JENELYN DOGCOT
11809 LANGOMEZ, FRANCIS AEROL
11810 LANGOTE, JHONA MAE ROMAY
11811 LANGRES, EMELIE LUCERO
11812 LANGUITA, CHERRY JEAN LUAGUE
11813 LANGUTAN, ALEMAR LADISTA
11814 LANIT, MARIA THERESA CARDENAS
11815 LANON, JENNIBEE LAJO
11816 LANORIAS, CHARLYN MAE GALOPE
11817 LANOTAN, MARGENIZA ELECCION
11818 LANSANG, JUDY-ANN DAPAR
11819 LANSANGAN, JEFFREY PAMINTUAN
11820 LANSANGAN, JUNNIE DEX DALAY
11821 LANSIOLA, JULIET LUSAYA
11822 LANTAJO, MARRY ANN QUILES
11823 LANTANO, RODEL ABARQUEZ
11824 LANTICAN, DENMARK ALUMAGA
11825 LANTICSE, AILENE PEARL ALCONABA
11826 LANTICSE, CALVIN CLYDE
11827 LANTICSE, IRENE BUTASLAC
11828 LANTIN, PATRICIA GRACE GARCIA
11829 LANTOT, MERRY CRISTEL MIER
11830 LANTUD, JAMYRAH CLAVERIA
11831 LANTUD, NOR-JIHANN MACAPA-AR
11832 LANUTAN, MYLENE LANGUB
11833 LANUZA, KARL ANGELO MANLULU
11834 LANUZA, LOVELY TUMANLAO
11835 LANUZA, ROSE ANN JAVIER
11836 LANZADERAS, JASON ROSLINDA
11837 LANZADERAS, JHUNNY SULATORIO
11838 LANZADERAS, LIEZL JOY MONTECALVO
11839 LAO, ELAIZA CANDELARIA
11840 LAO, JAMIESSONN CARLO CUA
11841 LAO-AN, MA LAVINIA ARQUILLO
11842 LAO-ANES, HANNAVELLE ALILIS
11843 LAOAN, MARIA CHRISTINA BETAO
11844 LAODENIO, JAYMART ALTARES
11845 LAOWINGCO, ABIGAEL ALIPIO
11846 LAPAAN, ZONIA MANOCHON
11847 LAPADA, ARLENE MARCELO
11848 LAPAR, FRENCE LOUIE RABIA
11849 LAPAS, ROEDEL INOC
11850 LAPASA, CHERRY-ANN MARIE CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 239 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 LAPASARAN, AXEL ROSE LABAJO
11852 LAPASARAN, VANEZA ADVINCULA
11853 LAPATING, MARY ANN MATIN
11854 LAPAZ, BEVERLY ANN VILLAMIL
11855 LAPE, LAIRY BETH BOCAL
11856 LAPEZ, KERSTINNE JANE PIOJO
11857 LAPEÑA, AILEEN JAY BANIAGO
11858 LAPIAN, ARIEL CARMEN
11859 LAPICEROS, HARVEY CABARLES
11860 LAPIDANTE, JANIE PANTARAS
11861 LAPIDEZ, ANGELICA MIRA
11862 LAPIDEZ, EDSEL INDAG
11863 LAPIRA, JALLAN JERDEN SIGUA
11864 LAPISAC, GEAM WENSLLY SISON
11865 LAPITAN, ANNALYN CUNANAN
11866 LAPITAN, CHLOE ISABELLA SALCEDO
11867 LAPITAN, IRRA KATRINA OLIQUINO
11868 LAPLANA, FREMA PERSEVERANCIA
11869 LAPONG, IRISH ORTEGA
11870 LAPONG, MARILYN ROSETE
11871 LAPORCA, KNARFE JR OSILA
11872 LAPORE, ARIEL ESTORIA
11873 LAPORE, PRINCESS SARAH MATAGANAS
11874 LAPU-OS, RICHALYN VILLANUEVA
11875 LAPUAG, JANERRY VILLENA
11876 LAPURA, CHEZIELLE MAE BASIT
11877 LAPUS, CHARRY MAE MATUTE
11878 LAPUZ, CHRISTIAN ARIES PELAYO
11879 LAPUZ, IRENE SALAS
11880 LAPUZ, JACKY LOU MANGAOANG
11881 LAPUZ, JOHNMARK BORNALES
11882 LAPUZ, MARK HAZEL PISALBON
11883 LAPUZ, NORIEL DEVILLES
11884 LAPUZ, RONALD BAYAUA
11885 LAPUZ, ROSALLA AMURAO
11886 LAPUZ, ROSEL TABAO
11887 LAQUIAN, REMI CHRISTINE BOGNOT
11888 LAQUINDANUM, DAISYLIN SOL
11889 LARA, HONEYBREY RUIZ
11890 LARA, JAY ROMMEL FERRER
11891 LARA, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
11892 LARA, MARIA RICA FERATER
11893 LARACAS, NIKKA REGOROSA
11894 LARAN, JESSICA EPIS
11895 LARANJO, DANILYN MONTALVO
11896 LARANJO, LOVELY CANTONAO
11897 LARANJO, MA JANE CORONA
11898 LARAZO, MA LOURDES JOECELENE ESPORLAS
11899 LAREZA, AUSTINE GRACE MIRABUNA
11900 LAREZA, MA FRANCIA YGUSGUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 240 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 LARGA, CRISTINE ALTERADO
11902 LARGADO, ROSSMAN PITEL
11903 LARGO, ALLAN VILLAFLOR
11904 LARGO, JESSIEL MAPANO
11905 LARIBA, DENSIE GANADOS
11906 LARIBA, NELSON RETIZA
11907 LARIBO, DIANNA MAE TOLENTINO
11908 LARIDA, JERED LOMOD
11909 LARIDO, SONNY JACOBO
11910 LARIGA, ISSACHAR DELOS SANTOS
11911 LARIN, NICA MAE PABUSTAN
11912 LARINES, LORIE LEE WALITO
11913 LARION, AIKO ALCORANO
11914 LARIOSA, JUANNE CHRISTINE ANTECRISTO
11915 LARIOSA, KATRINA ABROGENA
11916 LARISMA, RANFOL CORONADO
11917 LARIZA, REYBON TAYCO
11918 LAROCO, JERICHKO BAUER LARANANG
11919 LAROCO, RAF LHISTER BUENAVENTURA
11920 LARONG, HAZEL GALANIDA
11921 LAROSA, DAWN MARIE ALISBO
11922 LAROSA, RUTH CABALUNA
11923 LAROT, GABRIELA SALADAGA
11924 LAROYA, NANCY ABAOAG
11925 LAROZA, ALBINO CORTEZ
11926 LARROZA, LADY BON
11927 LARUAN, CHARMEN KEY IGNACIO
11928 LARUAN, JOAN SIMEON
11929 LARUGAL, MICHELLE BAINGAN
11930 LASALA, BIANCA JOYCE MANGUIAT
11931 LASAM, MARITEL SALAS
11932 LASAN, MAENARD GRACE SALVADOR
11933 LASAR, NIÑO URGEL
11934 LASCANO, CLARK ALLEN YLDESO
11935 LASCANO, MELODY CAISIP
11936 LASCAÑAS, EUNIKA SOCO
11937 LASCO, CATHERINE ANTOLIN
11938 LASCUÑA, RYNDON KARL BERJAME
11939 LASDOSE, NIÑA RICA AMOROTO
11940 LASEGAN, BENJAMIN III BANGAO
11941 LASHERAS, JOHN KENNETH DE MAYO
11942 LASMARIAS, MARIA AMELI AGIR
11943 LASQUITE, LEONAH NABAS
11944 LASQUITES, DANISE GRACE LADAGA
11945 LASTIMA, JONAS MIGUEL GREMIO
11946 LASTIMOSA, ZEPHANY CASTILLON
11947 LASTIMOSO, MARRIEL VALDEZ
11948 LAT, REYNALYN LAYLAY
11949 LAT, TRIZHA ANN OCAMPO
11950 LATIBAN, JONNAH ROSE MANDAGWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 241 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 LATINA, ANDREA BIANCA RAMOS
11952 LATIP, JOSEPHINE PATIÑO
11953 LATO, CRIS CHAREN ARAGON
11954 LATO, NECY MANOLIS
11955 LATOY, ANABEL JUAREZ
11956 LATUMBO, SHERWIN SIMPLICIANO
11957 LAUDE, LORIE-JANE ALTES
11958 LAUDERES, NENITA BATICAN
11959 LAUM, RICHIEL CANTONJOS
11960 LAURADO, KAREN GASPAR
11961 LAURAS, TERESA RESOTA
11962 LAUREANO, MARIE ANTONNETTE JUAREZ
11963 LAUREJAS, KAREN ALAGANO
11964 LAUREL, LEA ESMERIA
11965 LAURELLA, APRIL ROSS NISNISAN
11966 LAURENTE, JHUN VIRGIL DULOS
11967 LAURENTE, MARY BETH DEMETERIO
11968 LAURENTE, MARY KRIS BUHION
11969 LAURENTE, MARY SHEINNE ROSE LAVADOR
11970 LAURETA, CAESARINA MAY HORCASITAS
11971 LAURETA, CATHERINE HORCASITAS
11972 LAURETA, JOHNSON NILLO
11973 LAURETA, LEONARD AGILLION
11974 LAURIO, ANGELIE GRUTA
11975 LAURIO, ANTONEE JOI DIMERO
11976 LAURIO, JANET DONASCO
11977 LAURIO, JOHNDIL EVANGELISTA
11978 LAURON, DOLLY GLAIR CAÑESARES
11979 LAURON, GEVALAINE CLEMEN
11980 LAURON, JHONSON GARCIANO
11981 LAURON, KATELYN BALBOA
11982 LAURON, MARVEN AGBON
11983 LAURON, SOFRONIO JR BACORDO
11984 LAUSA, LEONICEL AUDITOR
11985 LAUSON, CHRYSTAL ANNE PINERA
11986 LAUT, GISELLE SALUYA
11987 LAUTA, MYLENE CERTEZA
11988 LAUTA, SARAH SALANATIN
11989 LAUZ, ELLEN LEONOR ULEP
11990 LAUZON, CARMILA JAMERO
11991 LAUZON, GENIFEL BASIBAS
11992 LAVADO, JESSA JOY ASERIT
11993 LAVADOR, EUCLID JEFF BATOON
11994 LAVARIAS, CELSO ALDANA
11995 LAVARRO, PAUL MARCO RODRIGUEZ
11996 LAVETORIA, EDGAR JR CAPILI
11997 LAVILLA, CHONA GUACENA
11998 LAVILLA, FRANZ MARIE FLORES
11999 LAVILLA, LEODEGARIO JR BRAULIO
12000 LAVILLES, REO MONTAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 242 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 LAVISTE, MARK ANGELO BORAL
12002 LAVISTO, JORLYN ESTOPE
12003 LAWAGON, STEPHANIE CATIPAY
12004 LAWAS, DONNA MARIE ILUSTRISIMO
12005 LAWAS, ENALY OAMILDA
12006 LAWAS, EVERLY TADIOGON
12007 LAWAS, JANNELE WENCESLAO
12008 LAWAS, MARY JANE CALDERON
12009 LAWAS, MELDE ALMACIN
12010 LAWYAN, ANGELOU BATERSAL
12011 LAXAMANA, ANGELO MERCADO
12012 LAXAMANA, ARNOLD PASION
12013 LAY-AT, FRANCES CARIE BAUCAN
12014 LAYA, CHRISTIAN JAY SOPE
12015 LAYAG, KATHERINE JULIANO
12016 LAYAGUIN, RICHARD JR SILADA
12017 LAYAN, ANNA MERMA ACASO
12018 LAYAO, RONALYN CABRADILLA
12019 LAYAOG, JANE DESABILLE
12020 LAYCO, PRENCES JOY SALVADOR
12021 LAYDEROS, BILLY ESPENIDA
12022 LAYLING, NORHAYDA TAPSIN
12023 LAYLO, EVETTE ENDAYA
12024 LAYMA, MERCY JANE GARCIA
12025 LAYNO, SAMMUEL CASTILLO
12026 LAYOG, BABY LYN ROSALES
12027 LAYOG, JENNEDETH LOMIBAO
12028 LAYOG, RHEA MAE GABATO
12029 LAYOLA, CHERRIE MALOU FRIAS
12030 LAYON, DESIREE MANZON
12031 LAYONON, VIVIAN DUMANA
12032 LAYOSA, JESSA LLENO
12033 LAYSON, MARIE ELIZABETH LACAMBRA
12034 LAYSON, ROSEL PASCOLADO
12035 LAYSON, THERESA GARCIA
12036 LAYUG, ALBERT BAUTISTA
12037 LAYUG, APRILYN SARCIA
12038 LAYUG, DAMARU CLEVANDER MARTINEZ
12039 LAYUGAN, JOBILLE ABUAN
12040 LAYUGAN, MARK BON BALLADA
12041 LAZANA, MEN HERZEN SANTOS
12042 LAZARO, CLARISSA TIMON
12043 LAZARO, HAIMARA GABRIELLE AMBOR
12044 LAZARO, HAZEL MAE BALABAT
12045 LAZARO, LEONORE DARLA VELASCO
12046 LAZARO, LIZA FRANCIA ORCINE
12047 LAZARO, ROSALIE DEL ROSARIO
12048 LAZARO, ROWEL DIOSO
12049 LAZARO, SUSIE HERMINIO
12050 LAZARRA, REGINE MORALLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 243 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 LAZARTE, LOVELY GALLANTES
12052 LAZARTE, RENAIRE FRANCIS ALFORQUE
12053 LAZATIN, MARY ROSE BERNARDEZ
12054 LAZIER, BRYDEN CAIN ARCEO
12055 LAZO, CARREN JOY PALER
12056 LAZO, JUSTIN NIKKO GUINDULMAN
12057 LAZO, MECHIE LARIZA
12058 LAZO, ROSEMARIE ENOLPE
12059 LAZULA, SHINAMIE TAGAB
12060 LAÑOHAN, LORENA PATRIA
12061 LAÑOHAN, OLIVER CABANACAN
12062 LEABRES, ADRIAN MABALAY
12063 LEAL, LILY MAE
12064 LEAL, MARICRIS SALAPATE
12065 LEAL, PIERRE NIEDO
12066 LEAL, STEPHEN JOHN MACULAS
12067 LEAÑO, DAN RATILLA
12068 LEBECO, ERIC ESPIÑA
12069 LEBICO, GHEOFFRIE BHONG PAJUELAS
12070 LEBIOS, MA ADELA BREVA
12071 LEBRIA, JESSICAR GACASAN
12072 LEBRILLA, MARICEL SAN-ORIL
12073 LEBRINO, BEVERLY RONATO
12074 LECERA, GEZENITH MAY TACHADO
12075 LECTANA, JESALYN CAPATE
12076 LEDA, FREDELYN ANDRES
12077 LEDAMA, ROSE ANN MAE MAGNO
12078 LEDANG, KRISTOFFER BRYAN MACAYAN
12079 LEDESMA, ALLEINE JOY CANTERO
12080 LEDESMA, EARL NIÑO BUENAVISTA
12081 LEDESMA, GALENE ESQUILLO
12082 LEDESMA, MA LUISA JAVIER
12083 LEE, ARNEL JR QUIRIT
12084 LEE, GEM ERIKA DELUMEN
12085 LEE, NESCHEE ARELLANO
12086 LEE, STEPHENY VIDAL
12087 LEE, STEVEN JABIL
12088 LEGANTIN, MARRY JOY MASINAPOC
12089 LEGANTIN, SHEENA DAVO
12090 LEGARDE, KIMBERLY WICAS
12091 LEGARIA, CRISTINE MAY PONTIMAYOR
12092 LEGARIO, DYRINE JOY BEBAR
12093 LEGASPI, CHRISTINA ROLLON
12094 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE DYAN ROSEL
12095 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE MAY MAGTIBAY
12096 LEGASPI, CRISTY JOY TRIMIDAL
12097 LEGASPI, CYRYLL JOHN ANGELITO
12098 LEGASPI, HURLENE GARBOSA
12099 LEGASPI, JAMES JOHN WALKER
12100 LEGASPI, JENALYN LAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 244 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 LEGASPI, JODELYN RAMILLOZA
12102 LEGASPI, JOHN REDEM AREGLO
12103 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ROQUE
12104 LEGASPI, NIEZL MORENO
12105 LEGASPI, NYLEAH MERLUZA
12106 LEGASPI, RALF MELTZER SARONO
12107 LEGASPI, REGAN POBLETE
12108 LEGASPI, ROCELE ROSARIO
12109 LEGATOB, MAE LIZA MANOS
12110 LEGION, CYRUS RIA YBANEZ
12111 LEGION, LIZA CANOY
12112 LEIDO, JAMAICA EMBANECIDO
12113 LEJANO, GOMER REYES
12114 LELINA, CHARO LUISA QUILANG
12115 LEMERIC, REGHEN LARANJA
12116 LEMI, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
12117 LENARES, WILMA LUZIELLE AMAYA
12118 LENDIO, ELLEN VERIDEJO
12119 LENGSET, NEIZEL TABAAN
12120 LENIZO, SARAH JEAN AQUILIÑO
12121 LENOMTA, JOHN PAUL GATCHALIAN
12122 LEOCADIO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
12123 LEONA, JEFFREY MOCORRO
12124 LEONA, NOIME NOBLE
12125 LEONARDO, CAMILLE LOGRONIO
12126 LEONARDO, JESSA ZUELA
12127 LEONARDO, MARVIE ALVAREZ
12128 LEONCIO, RONJAE LINTAG
12129 LEONES, CHRISTOPHER ROSAS
12130 LEONES, CRISTOPHER TORRES
12131 LEONES, RIZZA MAE RUTAQUIO
12132 LEONES, ROWENA MACALISANG
12133 LEONES, RUTH MAGPULONG
12134 LEONG, NEIL ANTHONY TRANA
12135 LEONILLO, DONNA NECESITO
12136 LEONOR, FLORA DEL CIELO GRIPO
12137 LEONOR, MICAH LAURINE POLLONA
12138 LEONOR, ROSEANN CASIMSIMAN
12139 LEOP, WENVELLE JOY LUNTAO
12140 LEOPANDO, RODRIGO LOUISE SERRANO
12141 LEOPARDAS, IVY JEAN LIMPANGOG
12142 LEOPARDAS, JEANA TABION
12143 LEOPARDAS, REANNE DELFIN
12144 LEPARTO, KAREN BAYRON
12145 LEPASANA, LADY LOU IGNACIO
12146 LEPON, JOEL MAINIT
12147 LEPRAN, JULIO RASEC PULLA
12148 LEQUIDO, NELIA CUENTO
12149 LEQUIN, JESSA LYN DELA CRUZ
12150 LERADO, MELVIE DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 245 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 LERASAN, ELLEN EDAR
12152 LERIN, AL RABUYA
12153 LERIO, CHRISTOFER EDWARD ABARQUEZ
12154 LERIO, MARJORIE PICARDAL
12155 LERION, MARJORIE SUMAYA
12156 LERIOS, JOHN TITO PALOMA
12157 LERON, NOEL MONTALES
12158 LERON, ROWELYN SARONG
12159 LERONA, ANNA MARIEL SANTOS
12160 LESIGUES, JULIET PIRANTE
12161 LESIGUES, MANILYN AGAO
12162 LETABA, ZARIN GERSHON PADILLA
12163 LETADA, JOYMARIE KEN MABANGIS
12164 LETEGIO, NORLYN SANTOCEDAD
12165 LETIGIO, JOANNA MICULOB
12166 LEVITA, ANGELICA CUENCA
12167 LEYBAG, MA ELIZABETH SOMBRETO
12168 LEYBAN, JOHN CARLO PURIFICACION
12169 LEYCO, KENNETH REMORIN
12170 LEYESA, LAIRA JANE LLANES
12171 LEYNES, ARCHIE MARANAN
12172 LEYNES, ROSIELYN ADRA
12173 LEYSA, DIANE DELA CRUZ
12174 LEYSA, RICHARD MARCK BINUYA
12175 LEYSON, JOSE ANTONIO JR BAQUEQUE
12176 LEYVA, CATHLIEN MODINA
12177 LIAD, CHRISTIAN ROBREDILLO
12178 LIAD, JESSAMAE SALVADOR
12179 LIAGAO, MARLYN SALVE
12180 LIANGCO, JANELLE DE ROXAS
12181 LIANZON, LENIE GRACE DE JESUS
12182 LIBAN, MIRA CHESCA MAMON
12183 LIBAO, RIZA LEE MAGLANGIT
12184 LIBARIO, NICKIE ALDRIN MANDIGMA
12185 LIBATOG, LUXMIE MARIE QUINQUILERIA
12186 LIBATON, AILEEN FAITH FIGURACION
12187 LIBATON, JOLINA ALCIBAR
12188 LIBAYO, RENELYN CABBIGAT
12189 LIBERATO, LEXZ PETALLAR
12190 LIBERATO, RICKY JOSE SEJANE
12191 LIBO-ON, APRIL RIVERA
12192 LIBO-ON, ASHLEY FONTILLAS
12193 LIBO-ON, RAMIE ANNE IBALLA
12194 LIBOON, ABBEGAIL JOY DEJILLO
12195 LIBOSADA, JADE SHAIRA VILLEGAS
12196 LIBRADILLA, ALDREN TOLORES
12197 LIBRADILLA, JOAN MAY BIRAO
12198 LIBRANZA, MARIA PREFELEXES PALOMAR
12199 LIBRON, CRIS OMEGA AMERICA
12200 LIBUANGAN, JENEVA TAPAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 246 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 LIBUNAO, ANDA ORIOSA
12202 LIBUNAO, MARK ANTHONY DIMAYUGA
12203 LIBUNAO, MARY ANN ERMAC
12204 LIBUNAO, ROCHELLE RELOX
12205 LICAROS, LAIZA JANE MAASIN
12206 LICAWAN, VIALOVELY JOICE JOSE
12207 LICAYAN, EUGENE UMOQUIT
12208 LICAYO, ZYNIE BINAN
12209 LICERA, LOVEKISS BACOR
12210 LICERIO, IMELDA MONERA
12211 LICO, GILLENE
12212 LICO, JOY BAYONA
12213 LICONG, HAZEL ESCOLAR
12214 LICOT, MICHELLE MILIAN
12215 LICTAG, DOREEN NAVALLO
12216 LICTAG, LESIERY COSALAN
12217 LICUANAN, JIA KHRISYA VELASCO
12218 LICUDO, JOHN RHEY ESTABILLO
12219 LICUP, CHELSI PANGILINAN
12220 LICWASEN, RIEZEL LIGLIGEN
12221 LIDRES, ANTONIO JR BOLLOSA
12222 LIGAN, EDSEL MATES
12223 LIGASON, MELIZA EILEEN GRACE ORTIZO
12224 LIGMAYO, ROMEL MACULHI
12225 LIGONES, LLOYD BON MAHUMOT
12226 LIGOS, ALVIN DEPOLLO
12227 LIGSANAN, FLORENDO LABITA
12228 LIGTAS, ROSELA OLASIMAN
12229 LIGUAN, RONALYN GAGAP
12230 LIGUAYAN, ALYZZA LOU-ANN PACOT
12231 LIGUTAN, RHEE CUARTEROS
12232 LILAGAN, ELISHA OLAVARIO
12233 LILAGAN, PRECIOUS MAY LONTAC
12234 LILLO, RENAN ABAD
12235 LIM, ABIGAIL DULOGIN
12236 LIM, ALTHEA JOY BARING
12237 LIM, ARIANNE JOY VERZOSA
12238 LIM, CHARESH
12239 LIM, ERICSON GADORES
12240 LIM, GLEYZ REYMAR DE GUZMAN
12241 LIM, JANICA ROSE VOSOTROS
12242 LIM, JERALEEN RUTH UY
12243 LIM, KATHLYN JOY CLARAVALL
12244 LIM, RAUL WINSTON RECIÑA
12245 LIM, RINNA NARVAEZ
12246 LIM, ROSA REY ANNE BELARDO
12247 LIM, ROSELLER ANENON
12248 LIM, ROXETTE REBOLLOS
12249 LIM, SHARON CAÑALES
12250 LIM, SIOFAITH CABUSAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 247 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 LIMANA, REINA JOY PAYANGGA
12252 LIMAYO, JUSTINE JEAN JOSE
12253 LIMBADAN, SHARON MADRID
12254 LIMBAG, ELY ROSE DELOCADO
12255 LIMBAGA, RAUL CAAYON
12256 LIMBAGA, RONALYN RAMA
12257 LIMBO, MYRIELL ORTIZ
12258 LIMBONG, NAJIR BONG
12259 LIMBOY, WEDILYN PALLER
12260 LIMBRE, GENALYN PERMIGONES
12261 LIMEN, STEVE RAMQUE
12262 LIMITAREZ, CYRIEL SELARAS
12263 LIMO-AN, MARISA BUCAG
12264 LIMOCON, IAN JAY DAG-ON
12265 LIMON, HANNIE MAE PAMBID
12266 LIMON, JACKELYN PABLO
12267 LIMON, MAE ALTE DELA CUADRA
12268 LIMOS, CRISELLE ARCILLAS
12269 LIMOSNERO, CYRELYN GAAN
12270 LIMOSNERO, KRISHA FE NAVARRA
12271 LIMOT, MELUNA ALESTE
12272 LIMPAG, NICY FRANCISCO
12273 LIMPANGOG, JOHN EIVIEN DALE COSTELO
12274 LIMPANGOG, RODALYN MAY MENGUITO
12275 LIMPANGOG, SHEANNA DAWN LORZANO
12276 LIMPIADA, KATHLEEN KATE AMBAT
12277 LIMQUIACO, HAZEL ANGELIC BARCELONA
12278 LINAO, JENNOEL JABINES
12279 LINAO, MA JENNEFER PATALINGHUG
12280 LINAS, EMIELYN VILLARUEL
12281 LINATOC, IVAN LACBAY
12282 LINATOC, JELONIE GONZALES
12283 LINAWAN, DINO SANCHEZ
12284 LINAWAN, PATRICIA KHYLL ARADO
12285 LINAZA, MERIAM URIOS
12286 LINDAG, KIMBERLY MANEB
12287 LINDAIN, ANGELICA ACOSTA
12288 LINDAWAN, MITZI MARJORIE FERMIN
12289 LINDAYAO, ANGELI GRACE ARNAIZ
12290 LINDAYAO, VIAGONESA GADIANE
12291 LINDO, JENNICKA ATIENZA
12292 LINDO, MARIA RIZALIE SERAFICA
12293 LINDO, MICHELLE TAGACA
12294 LINDO, SUCHIE PALMISA
12295 LINGAD, CRISTIAN GALANG
12296 LINGAD, JECIEL CARAIG
12297 LINGAD, KATHRINA MAE RONDARES
12298 LINGAD, RYAN JAY RODRIGUEZ
12299 LINGAMEN, VERGIE SOBREVEGA
12300 LINGAN, JIMMY JR PEPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 248 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 LINGAT, JOHN JOSEPH CANLAS
12302 LINGBANAN, ABIGAIL LOZANO
12303 LINGBANAN, JAMES JR OSBOKEN
12304 LINGCALLO, GLORAINE SARMIENTO
12305 LINGCARO, NOREEN LOBITAÑA
12306 LINSAG, JESSA MAE APOSTOL
12307 LINTAG, BERNADETTE NATIVIDAD
12308 LINTAG, JAYSON GALANG
12309 LINTAO, JARAIZA VILLAMOR
12310 LINTAO, LLYOD ANTHONY LERASAN
12311 LINTASAN, RAWDA ARIP
12312 LINTERNA, JOANNE MAE OLIVE PUSPOS
12313 LIPAOPAO, ROSALYN MIÑAO
12314 LIPAR, REINALYN FERRER
12315 LIPARDO, JOHN AXL SALDUA
12316 LIPATA, MA ANTONETH CARREON
12317 LIPAYON, MARIA LUZ MIALA
12318 LIPIT, RANDYLYN LABAD
12319 LIQUIT, MAUREEN GORRA
12320 LIRA, GIMWELL MAGTIBAY
12321 LIRASAN, JERSON LAÑOHAN
12322 LIRAY, JAMES BERLEY MAGDAONG
12323 LIRAZAN, ANDREI MIKAEL CRISOSTOMO
12324 LIRIO, JOHN MELBERT CEREMONIA
12325 LIRIO, ROANNE MARGARET ARABIT
12326 LISAY, CHRISTINA MANSANERO
12327 LISAYEN, MARICEL LIZARDO
12328 LISBOS, YHAMIE PANO
12329 LISING, JAPHET PAUL SADIO
12330 LISING, JULIE ANN ASURTO
12331 LISING, PIPPEN SKUM DOMINGO
12332 LISONDRA, ALYSSA ANN TUBAL
12333 LISONDRA, CATHERINE BALIAR
12334 LISONDRA, FLORAMIE CATUBAY
12335 LITAO, ALLAN JAKE KINDOM
12336 LITAO, LEAH MAE TRASES
12337 LIU, CHRISTIAN JOEY CAPANAY
12338 LIWALAS, FRANCEL FLORES
12339 LIWALAS, MARIA KASSANDRA DAVID
12340 LIWANAG, APRIL PADAGAS
12341 LIWANAG, JEYAN MAGTIBAY
12342 LIWANAG, KRISTELL PINEDA
12343 LIWANAG, MYCA GARCIA
12344 LIZADA, RENE MAE PATRIARCA
12345 LIZARDA, RAMON JR MALIJANA
12346 LIZARDO, JORDAN AIRONE FRANCISCO
12347 LIZARES, MARK LORENZO CRISOLOGO
12348 LIZASO, JAYSEL CABAG
12349 LIÑAN, HENIL GRACE HERRERA
12350 LLABAN, SHEONY ROSE MERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 249 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 LLABORE, ARLYN JACOB
12352 LLABORE, MARVI JOY AYCARDO
12353 LLABORES, KRISTINE JOY PATUNGAN
12354 LLACUNA, MARICHU MANGA
12355 LLAGAS, DAISY GUARNES
12356 LLAGAS, LORRAINE CRUZ
12357 LLAGAS, LOUIE BERGADO
12358 LLAGAS, MICHAEL RICHMON ADANTE
12359 LLAGUNO, SHENAMIE LEYSON
12360 LLAMAS, MICHELLE GUANZON
12361 LLAMAS, ROWEN ONATO
12362 LLAMES, JESSIELIE BOTE
12363 LLAMES, MARA MARIES OBDOSANTOS
12364 LLAMIDO, STEPHEN HESED CAMINGAWAN
12365 LLANDINO, MARIEL MERANDUQUE
12366 LLANERA, KRISTINE GARCIA
12367 LLANERA, LEIZEL MARQUESES
12368 LLANERA, MAYLENE BANGAYAN
12369 LLANERA, ROSEMAINE NIOG
12370 LLANES, JENNIFER TAGALAG
12371 LLANES, KASSELE ENCILA
12372 LLANES, MARY GRACE SAMBAYAN
12373 LLANILLO, EMMALYN BERNAL
12374 LLANITA, JOVY GAMOLO
12375 LLANO, FLORIE MAE SORIANO
12376 LLANO, JAIDE BACHICHA
12377 LLANO, MARIE ANN IVO ANTIGRO
12378 LLANO, MARY CRIS DAING
12379 LLANOS, JANE LYNH PELEGRINO
12380 LLANOS, RAMONITU BETAIZAR
12381 LLANTERO, JUDEL JIMENA
12382 LLANTINO, R-LYN INCOLESIO
12383 LLANTO, ANALIZA MINGUITO
12384 LLANTO, CARMINA AREVALO
12385 LLANTO, MARY GILDEE MANTE
12386 LLANTO, NOREEN AMBONG
12387 LLANTOS, NIÑA AUBREY MARFIL
12388 LLANZA, JUNEA ANN AGUNOS
12389 LLAPITAN, ROMEO JR MIRONTOS
12390 LLARENA, AILEEN ARGETE
12391 LLARENAS, CHRISTINE CEREZO
12392 LLAVE, ALEXANDER TEVES
12393 LLEGADO, FIDES ERIKA OBIASCA
12394 LLEGADO, JOVELYN ELIS
12395 LLEGO, JELLY MAE SAN JOSE
12396 LLEGO, LOVELY CHARIZ FLORENTINE
12397 LLEMIT, ARNEL JAMERO
12398 LLENA, JOSELITO BINO
12399 LLENA, ROSALYN BARCIAL
12400 LLENADO, MARY EMELLIE JOY CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 250 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 LLENES, ANGELO MAGNAYE
12402 LLENO, NICOLE VARGAS
12403 LLENOS, GENEROSO ABELARDE
12404 LLENOS, JENINA JIMENO
12405 LLERA, LIEZEL CATUBAY
12406 LLEVA, ANGELIKA ARMAS
12407 LLIDO, MELODY AMPLER
12408 LLONA, EVELYN BIEN
12409 LLONO, OMEGA APAWAN
12410 LLORCA, JEAN MARIE PALZARIO
12411 LLORENTE, AILEEN PABLEO
12412 LLORENTE, HAZEL MAE CALICARAN
12413 LLORITO, JEFFTY PASTOLERO
12414 LLORITO, RENALYN SALVADOR
12415 LLOVIDO, GLICERIO BALAUAG
12416 LLUVIDO, JENEPHER ZAPATOS
12417 LO, GENELYN SOLVER
12418 LO, IRA PSY CABULOY
12419 LO, JOHN ARIS PAMA
12420 LO, JUDITH ORFANO
12421 LO, MARIE CRIS DAYONDON
12422 LOABLE, DESIREE JOY TANILON
12423 LOBADO, ADDIE RONQUILLO
12424 LOBERANES, CHERY MAE ESPARAGUERA
12425 LOBERIANO, KIMBERLY LAUREÑO
12426 LOBERIANO, ROSE ANN GUAZON
12427 LOBERIO, HERSHELYN MALOBAGO
12428 LOBEROS, ELBERT ARABILLA
12429 LOBIDO, CHERRYLYN LLANDA
12430 LOBIN, JHON RIC PAUL MOTITA
12431 LOBINA, CRISBERT PICARDAL
12432 LOBINO, RIJEL MAY DALUMPINES
12433 LOBIS, JAYSON PECSON
12434 LOBITAÑA, MADELYN PUABEN
12435 LOBO, HANIE JAY PAN
12436 LOBO, MHAR RYAN JR FABRO
12437 LOBO, WELFE ANN PUSPUS
12438 LOBOS, ROWENA TOLENTINO
12439 LOBREGUITO, ZERRAH JIL PONSICA
12440 LOBRINO, DARYLL BORREL
12441 LOBUSTA, NILE MAJESTY SARACANLAO
12442 LOCANDO, QUENIE VALDEZ
12443 LOCEÑADA, ARA ASTILLERO
12444 LOCSIN, KARYL KAY ARQUERO
12445 LOCSIN, MIA JANE MARAVILLA
12446 LOCSIN, SHANERA GALLANO
12447 LODEVICE, TRISHA ANN SIODINA
12448 LODRONIO, RANIELLE TORIBIO
12449 LOFAMIA, FUNNY MESTIOLA
12450 LOFRANCO, JASON BALURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 251 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 LOFRANCO, KIMBERLY CELA
12452 LOFRANCO, RACELO SARADPON
12453 LOGATIMAN, JOEMIL VILLANO-AC
12454 LOGDONIO, HONEY GRACE ALJAS
12455 LOGDONIO, RAILENN LAZAGA
12456 LOGRONIO, KYLE HERMOSO
12457 LOGRONIO, LYCA CRIZALDO
12458 LOLO, RICO MAGDAONG
12459 LOLO, SHOSHANNIM ADAVAN
12460 LOLONG, ARJANE DEDUYA
12461 LOLONG, BRENDA CABARLO
12462 LOLONG, GENEVIVE MEE JUNGCO
12463 LOMA, MICHAEL JOHN REGIDOR
12464 LOMA, RHIZZA MAE CONCEPCION
12465 LOMAHAN, SHIRLY VILLAMONTE
12466 LOMASAG, JANICE PAIRAT
12467 LOMBOG, RUSUEL ESCALADA
12468 LOMBOY, CHRISTIAN ENCINARES
12469 LOMBOY, EDEZA MAE ELEGADO
12470 LOMBOY, SHIELA MAE PANELO
12471 LOMIBAO, JENNIFER GINES
12472 LOMIGO, ALVA BELDIA
12473 LOMO, JOAN LAGUMBAY
12474 LOMONDOT, NORLAILAH MABASOK
12475 LOMPERO, RENZO CAÑETE
12476 LOMUGDANG, JONATHAN MAGSIPOC
12477 LONCERAS, ANA KRIZZIA PINTAL
12478 LONDOB, MERILLE GRACE CALALAS
12479 LONGABELA, DONNA HAZEL TITULAR
12480 LONGAKIT, KRISTEL SACDALAN
12481 LONGAKIT, NANCY MURING
12482 LONGAKIT, RHEA JEAN HISTA
12483 LONGAQUIT, EDWARD QUIZONA
12484 LONGCOP, MILDRED MALANA
12485 LONGDASON, KRISTINE JOY SAWAD
12486 LONTABO, CASTRO JR NAPOLES
12487 LONTABO, LYNA NAPOLES
12488 LONTAC, DIOSA LUISE LABANGCO
12489 LONTAYAO, JUDY ANN CASINILLO
12490 LONZAGA, MINI DEANNE NOBLEZA
12491 LOOD, ARIEL MENDEZ
12492 LOOD, DIAMOND CID NADERA
12493 LOOD, MARIA HYDE LIMBUAN
12494 LOPECILLO, ERRAH SHEVA DE CASTRO
12495 LOPECILLO, GOLDY ANN PAYOT
12496 LOPECILLO, RESSEL EBORDA
12497 LOPENA, LOUELA MARIE GAMBE
12498 LOPERA, ANGELITH GERONIMO
12499 LOPEZ, ANA MARIA LARLAR
12500 LOPEZ, ANGEL KATHLEEN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 252 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 LOPEZ, APPLE KATHERINE SANGOYO
12502 LOPEZ, ARNOLD PALOMERAS
12503 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
12504 LOPEZ, CORNELIO JR CUEVA
12505 LOPEZ, EDMUND AYALA
12506 LOPEZ, ELMARIE MAE TOLEDO
12507 LOPEZ, GENELYN CABALLERO
12508 LOPEZ, HAZEL JANE SULAPAS
12509 LOPEZ, ICY KAYE MARASIGAN
12510 LOPEZ, JAY MAE GHIN CALLAO
12511 LOPEZ, JAYCON CACERES
12512 LOPEZ, JESEL CHARISH GUINIT
12513 LOPEZ, JESREIL JAY GUERTA
12514 LOPEZ, JEZIEL ARANAS
12515 LOPEZ, JOEJUANNA BABE TANO
12516 LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL
12517 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL LAGAT
12518 LOPEZ, JOSHUA CONSIGO
12519 LOPEZ, JOY MICHELLE TIOXON
12520 LOPEZ, JUNRITCH SABAYTON
12521 LOPEZ, KAREN CORPUS
12522 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY ENCARNADO
12523 LOPEZ, LAURENCIO JR DIOMAMPO
12524 LOPEZ, LIEZETTE AIRA ROLLON
12525 LOPEZ, LORA MAE MEDEL
12526 LOPEZ, LOVELY MONNICA CASTIL
12527 LOPEZ, MARIVIC CAGURANGAN
12528 LOPEZ, MARY JOYCE ANN AMOR
12529 LOPEZ, MERCY ANCIS
12530 LOPEZ, NIÑA ANGELICA MALUBAY
12531 LOPEZ, NYRA MAE TORALBA
12532 LOPEZ, PHOEBE FLORENDO
12533 LOPEZ, PRINCESS DELA ROSA
12534 LOPEZ, RIA JOY RAQUIPISO
12535 LOPEZ, ROCHELLE CRUZ
12536 LOPEZ, RONALEEN CAPUL
12537 LOPEZ, ROSARIO DAVID
12538 LOPEZ, ROSE ANNE PAVICO
12539 LOPEZ, RUBYLYN DELA CRUZ
12540 LOPEZ, RUTH HANSEL ADECER
12541 LOPEZ, SARAH JEAN FARILLON
12542 LOPEZ, SARAH KAYE LOZANO
12543 LOPEZ, SHAIRA MESA
12544 LOPEZ, SHARREN BONTUYAN
12545 LOPEZ, SHELLA MAE DE LA CRUZ
12546 LOPEZ, SUSAN AGUILAN
12547 LOPEZ, SUSANA MAY RAYO
12548 LOPEZ, VOLTER
12549 LOPINAC, ANGELICA JO BANDAYRIL
12550 LOPOS, GERALD MILITANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 253 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 LOPOY, RHEAMIE SABUERO
12552 LOQUING, DIANA ROSE CASTRO
12553 LOQUIS, IRISHNE SEGUNDERA
12554 LORA, HIEDE GUMOP-AS
12555 LOREJO, GLYNBIE MITCHILL BACO
12556 LOREN, JENNET GAMAYON
12557 LORENTE, PATRICK JOHN MORCOZO
12558 LORENZANA, IAN GLENN BALILI
12559 LORENZANA, MARICEL VILLAS
12560 LORENZO, EVIN JUN MAGBO-O
12561 LORENZO, FLORENDA ESTA
12562 LORENZO, FRICILLA JOY CRUZ
12563 LORENZO, GLAIRE ANN ZAMBRANO
12564 LORENZO, JONALYN BESA
12565 LORENZO, RYA VICTORIA DELA CRUZ
12566 LORENZO, SHANE ALEXIS CALAMANAN
12567 LORESTO, JUDITH NABOR
12568 LORETO, CARL
12569 LORETO, RODEL CHATTO
12570 LOREZCA, PATRIZIA JOY LAPID
12571 LORIA, BRYAN CARL LOZADA
12572 LORIA, CHERLYN HUNAHUNAN
12573 LORICA, JOLLY MAY COLITORIO
12574 LORICA, YORADYL CURATO
12575 LORICO, ROMMEL PATRICK DESEO
12576 LORILLA, EDESA CERDEÑA
12577 LORILLA, MARIDEL MARASIGAN
12578 LORILLA, RENATO CANONOY
12579 LORIN, PRINCESS MALIWAT
12580 LORO, ALYSSA
12581 LORO, DARWIN RUBIO
12582 LOSANOY, KIMBERLY COMAINGKING
12583 LOSITAÑO, CYRENE JOY PEREZ
12584 LOSO, ABBY DACUYAN
12585 LOSTE, RUBY DE LUNA
12586 LOTA, ALEZON GALISANAO
12587 LOTA, CHARELYN CAGAYAT
12588 LOTINO, REYMARK LUPANGO
12589 LOTO, JHON ANGELO ALFABETE
12590 LOUISE, ANGELICA BACCAY
12591 LOVENDENO, HONEY GEE REBAMBA
12592 LOVENDINO, MERCOLITO JR PERIÑA
12593 LOVERIA, BEVERLY HUBILLA
12594 LOVIDO, JANE KAITH AROSCO
12595 LOVRINO, JEROME CARPIO
12596 LOYOGOY, ROBERTO FRANCISCO
12597 LOYOLA, EDMER MONTEROLA
12598 LOYOLA, JAY LIMBAGA
12599 LOYOLA, JOANN IDULOG
12600 LOYOLA, KRISTINE MAE LABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 254 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 LOYOLA, PAMELA NICOLE RAMOS
12602 LOZADA, ALDIN ORDEJON
12603 LOZADA, ALROSE DELVO
12604 LOZADA, ANNA YANGGA
12605 LOZADA, BERNARDINE LEBUNA
12606 LOZADA, EDGAR DOMINGO
12607 LOZADA, GOLDEN MAE DOMINISE
12608 LOZADA, JANE MONTALBO
12609 LOZADA, JENNY DIANNE LONIO
12610 LOZADA, JIKKI ERLINDA RAGAS
12611 LOZADA, JONALIN SERILO
12612 LOZADA, MICHELLE NAS
12613 LOZADA, ROSEMARIE JEAN MONDEJAR
12614 LOZANA, JEZREL ELEGINO
12615 LOZANO, ANGEL LOU RETANAL
12616 LOZANO, CHARISSE WACLIN
12617 LOZANO, ELLA MAE BRACTANCIA
12618 LOZANO, LARELL SWIESEL BACILES
12619 LOZANO, WILMA ABATAYO
12620 LOZAÑES, KESHA SALANDRON
12621 LOZAÑES, PIA CLARESSE TANDOC
12622 LU, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
12623 LUAB, JAYSON BAYNO
12624 LUAGUE, SHIELA MAE BENA
12625 LUALHATI, COLEEN STA MARIA
12626 LUALHATI, EDELYN CUEVAS
12627 LUANGCO, MELISCENT GERVACIO
12628 LUANSING, RHEA ROSALES
12629 LUAR, BERNABE JR DIZON
12630 LUAR, GEMMA ORACION
12631 LUAR, GRACE ORACION
12632 LUARES, ALLAN VALLADOLID
12633 LUARTEZ, JOANNA MARIE ALBERTO
12634 LUATON, RONEIL VINCENT CHAN
12635 LUAYON, JOY-ANNE LACEA
12636 LUAYON, RUSSEL NAVARRO
12637 LUBA, LIRA LATA
12638 LUBAN, CLAURETH JANE ELIK
12639 LUBAN, GLYDEL BUSTILLO
12640 LUBANTE, JOY BUTWAGAN
12641 LUBAT, LEVIE DOHINOG
12642 LUBATON, HANNAH MAE GINGGOS
12643 LUBAY, JEREMAE TAPERE
12644 LUBIGAN, METCHILU ANTOLIN
12645 LUBRICA, NOEL LUDAN
12646 LUBUGUIN, JAMMIL ALMONTE
12647 LUCABAN, ROCHELLE BALABA
12648 LUCAS, ARVIE MANERA
12649 LUCAS, JAMAICA ABARRA
12650 LUCAS, PETER ANDREW MUNSAYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 255 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 LUCAS, RYAN LUIS AGASIN
12652 LUCAS, VANNE TIFFANY SALVADOR
12653 LUCAYLUCAY, EDEN FAITH AM-IS
12654 LUCAÑAS, VILMA CAPILLANES
12655 LUCENA, IAN ALAINE CALINGA
12656 LUCENECIO, MIKE JOHN COQUILLA
12657 LUCERNAS, KHALILAH PLEÑOS
12658 LUCERO, AURELIO JIM CAMPOSANO
12659 LUCERO, JAMAL VICTORIO
12660 LUCERO, JESRIEL ESTRERA
12661 LUCERO, JOAN COMILLAS
12662 LUCERO, KARREN ANN OPON
12663 LUCERO, KERVIN OSORIO
12664 LUCERO, LAILA DABAN
12665 LUCERO, MARIA TERESA GALACIO
12666 LUCERO, MELVIN BONDOC
12667 LUCERO, REDEL JOHN BELANDREZ
12668 LUCERO, RENELYN AWA
12669 LUCERO, RIZA LEA RAPISTA
12670 LUCES, CHUCHIE CHIU
12671 LUCES, JESSA ANGELICA COMARGO
12672 LUCES, KEENY MAE DELICANA
12673 LUCEÑARA, DWIGHT KENNETH LAPIZ
12674 LUCEÑO, MARY GRACE BONEO
12675 LUCHAVEZ, AIZA LUCERNAS
12676 LUCHAVEZ, HARRY JAY RICA
12677 LUCHAVEZ, LEA
12678 LUCHAVEZ, MARK GERARD BASCON
12679 LUCHAVEZ, MAYLENE CASTRO
12680 LUCIDO, SANDRA LEA MAGSINO
12681 LUCIDOS, JOHN DANNIEL CALUBIRAN
12682 LUCING, MYRASOL TIOSAN
12683 LUCINIO, GLADYS VERUNQUE
12684 LUCIO, MARIECARL ATIS
12685 LUCMAN, PRINCESS ALMERAH DIANALAN
12686 LUCZON, MARIE JOY RAMOS
12687 LUDAN, PEARL DESIREEN VIERNES
12688 LUEGA, MERSHELL YANA
12689 LUFRANCO, EMMA TANGALE
12690 LUGADA, JULIE ANN NUÑEZ
12691 LUGATIMAN, LOURJEAN ABRAHAM
12692 LUGATIMAN, SANDYLEN AMAC
12693 LUGO, RICHELLE EDNILAN
12694 LUGONG, ANIVEB UTEW
12695 LUGTO, FARRAH EVAN ALMINANZA
12696 LUHA, MAECE BUMACOD
12697 LUIS, ANA ATAMBOL
12698 LUIS, MARIA SOCORRO FIGUEROA
12699 LUISTRO, MA ATHENA ALVAREZ
12700 LULU, CARMELA SHEILA BETINOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 256 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 LUMAAD, ARDEN ROY LABORA
12702 LUMABI, JOHN MARK DIAZ
12703 LUMACAD, JES ARKY CALUNSAG
12704 LUMADAY, MYKEE GAPAY
12705 LUMAGUE, CHERRY ROSE SUPERABLE
12706 LUMAGUE, CRYSTALYN REYES
12707 LUMAJANG, REYMOND ABANG
12708 LUMALANG, JALEHEA CASTOR
12709 LUMAMPAO, JIMMY DE LA PEÑA
12710 LUMANAO, ARNIE AJET
12711 LUMANDAS, ROSALIE TRINIDAD
12712 LUMANGGAYA, JELLY ANN BELLO
12713 LUMANGTAD, CARLA JOY ESPONGA
12714 LUMANGTAD, JULIE ANN PACIENCIA
12715 LUMANLAN, JERVIS MENDOZA
12716 LUMANOG, ANGELA ADIONG
12717 LUMANTA, REMA ACOL
12718 LUMANTA, WEMIE JANE PAGUIDIAN
12719 LUMANTAS, FRANZ RJ PANGAN
12720 LUMAPAS, TERESA AMPARO COLINA
12721 LUMAPAS, WHELAGEN ABDON
12722 LUMAPAT, JESZA REJAS
12723 LUMAPENET, JAMALUDEN MAROHOMBSAR
12724 LUMAY, MA LESLY BIOL
12725 LUMAYNO, ARJUNE ANTIVO
12726 LUMAYNO, MIRAFLOR BAGNOL
12727 LUMAYOG, JOHN VINCENT RAMASOLA
12728 LUMBA, BRYLLE HOMER DELOS ANGELES
12729 LUMBAG, SOLEMA DAGUYAM
12730 LUMBANG, JEMIMAH MICAH MARASIGAN
12731 LUMBAO, OLIVIA GRAVIDEZ
12732 LUMBERA, CRISLYN FERRY
12733 LUMBIS, MARIBETH SAMILLANO
12734 LUMBRE, CYNDI PEREZ
12735 LUMELAY, MARIA JESSICA RAÑOA
12736 LUMEN, JENNYFREDA NABAUNAG
12737 LUMEN, KATE JAMAICA TILUD
12738 LUMENDA, ARMAHA GUIAPAL
12739 LUMERIO, CARMINA LYN DETERALA
12740 LUMIBAO, JOANNE YANGO
12741 LUMIBAO, POLLYANA PALASIGUE
12742 LUMIDAO, FRENLY ARUBIO
12743 LUMIGAN, IRENE LATA
12744 LUMIGUID, SEBAH JUSTINE BACO
12745 LUMINAO, REYNALDO JR MARANGA
12746 LUMINDA, UZZIEL SIMEON
12747 LUMINES, MICHELLE MAGRANGA
12748 LUMINTAD, JEMAR LOBO
12749 LUMITAO, DANIEL ANGELO GARGAR
12750 LUMOGDA, JOANNA KAYE EJEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 257 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 LUMONGSUD, RHENNA MAE PINO
12752 LUMONTAD, VIVIAN PRADERA
12753 LUMPAS, CORA ELLA MAE JORDAN
12754 LUNA, BAI MADENEAH ROSHINI BANDILA
12755 LUNA, DARLENE PALOMARES
12756 LUNA, JUNEL BULASA
12757 LUNA, MARIA REGINA SOL TUBAN
12758 LUNA, MARIE JOY GALAPIN
12759 LUNA, MARY JANE CONCEPCION
12760 LUNA, NERLIGAY DELIGERO
12761 LUNA, PRECIOUS REPASO
12762 LUNA, REX SUYU
12763 LUNA, ROWELL QUISTO
12764 LUNA, SHERRYL DAGLE
12765 LUNAG, DEXTER TAYABAN
12766 LUNES, KRIZSA ANNE VILLANUEVA
12767 LUNETA, STEPHANE GRACE GARCIA
12768 LUPAGUE, JESLENE PUDOT
12769 LUPAO, GRACE HONNAG
12770 LUPIAN, GANDI LEXTER BUTASLAC
12771 LUPINA, RESNA MAE BUGHAO
12772 LUPOGAN, JENNILYN GOZON
12773 LURA, HONEYLAYT BARICUATRO
12774 LUSAN, FRANK JR
12775 LUSANTA, LESLIE MAE VEÑAS
12776 LUSAYA, SALVADOR JR AGUDELO
12777 LUSONG, JONATHAN SIMBRAN
12778 LUSTINA, SANIATA ACOSTA
12779 LUSTIVA, MELINA LOUE ARREZA
12780 LUSTRE, TWEETIE ORQUEZ
12781 LUSUNG, JEROME PADILLA
12782 LUTAP, KATHLEEN ANN VOLANTE
12783 LUTERO, REGINE BARRETO
12784 LUY, ALLAN CAGAS
12785 LUY, LYNNETH GUIROY
12786 LUYOSEN, CHRISTINE SIBAYAN
12787 LUYUN, PHILIP GUTIEREZ
12788 LUZ, CHRISTINE MARIE CABRAS
12789 LUZ, HIPOLITA UMLAS
12790 LUZ, JAINE DE LARA
12791 LUZADA, RODOLFO JR SENAJON
12792 LUZADAS, JOHN BAUTISTA
12793 LUZON, CHRISTINE JANE ADIONG
12794 LUZON, JUVY ANN SANGCAAN
12795 LUZON, KRYSTAL IRISH DAZ
12796 LUZON, MARICRIS ROSALES
12797 LUZON, RUBILYN BASIERTO
12798 LUZONG, REMIL DE CAFE
12799 LUZUNG, JAIMELA TEYLAN
12800 MA-AYA, PRINCESS ALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 258 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 MAAGAD, MELONIE PEREZ
12802 MAALA, ANIA TIMON
12803 MAALA, ELJINE DEL ROSARIO
12804 MAALA, JOSHUA DESINGAÑO
12805 MAALA, MARY ANNE TOLEDO
12806 MAALA, RICHARD LIBROJO
12807 MAALAM, JUNALINE CATILOC
12808 MAANDIG, PAGE RABOCA
12809 MAAS, ROWELLYN ILAGAN
12810 MAASIN, GENEVIVE VASQUEZ
12811 MABABANGLOOB, MARS-JORIE MIRAVALLES
12812 MABAGOS, MAVERICK AVES
12813 MABALE, JERRYMIE ALPAR
12814 MABALOT, CHARLES DESAMITO
12815 MABALOT, MARIA JESSICA PIAMONTE
12816 MABAN, FEL CRIS SEGUERO
12817 MABANDOS, JEANIEFER OJANO
12818 MABANDOS, RITCHELLE MARGARITO
12819 MABANGLO, NIDA SOQUILA
12820 MABANSAY, GLEIZA TAGUIAM
12821 MABANSAY, SHERRY-ANN YANGZON
12822 MABANTA, MARK ANTHONY FONTANILLA
12823 MABANTA, RAYMOND ARNOZA
12824 MABAO, SHEILA OCENAR
12825 MABAQUIAO, MAYROSE CASTRO
12826 MABAQUIAO, SHAIRAH LOU ORDENACION
12827 MABASA, LOVELY ABING
12828 MABASA, MAE BAGAMANO
12829 MABASSA, LAWRENCE SUGUITAN
12830 MABATAN, GLENFORD VICENIO
12831 MABBAGU, LOVELY GAMMAG
12832 MABBAGU, MAYLEEN GARASA
12833 MABBORANG, CAROLINA BALDONADO
12834 MABBORANG, JEREMY AROCHA
12835 MABBORANG, JULY ACEDERA
12836 MABIDO, NICKO LINO
12837 MABILANGAN, MA CHARINA GABATBAT
12838 MABILANGAN, MA SHYR IGDALINO
12839 MABILOG, APRIL JOY EDEN ROTONE
12840 MABINI, ELEAZER CAUSAREN
12841 MABITAD, RAMON ROSALES
12842 MABONG, JESSA MAMAYABAY
12843 MABULIS, JANSELL GEM MIRAS
12844 MABUTOL, SHWEETZLE JANE BACSA
12845 MACA, JEMIMA ESPILOY
12846 MACA, JESSA THEA SUGABO
12847 MACAALAY, MELODY MABINGNAY
12848 MACABANDING, MOHAMIDEN PANANSARAN
12849 MACABANDING, RAI HANNAH GALLO
12850 MACABANGIN, MONALYN KATAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 259 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 MACABANTE, RHONALYN OMILA
12852 MACABARE, MA PAULINE BALABAT
12853 MACABATO, RUFAIDAH DATU-IMAM
12854 MACABEBE, KRISTIN ANN PENUELA
12855 MACABENTA, BRENDALYN TUBOG
12856 MACABENTA, MARK NEIL LORION
12857 MACABENTA, PRINCESS ANTHOINETTE ARTASTE
12858 MACABINGKIL, JAMES RAMOS
12859 MACABINLAR, ROCHEL BORDARIO
12860 MACABODBOD, MYCA SARAGOSA
12861 MACABOTOS, NOR-AINIE ABDULSIDIC
12862 MACABULOS, AHDEL BALIGOD
12863 MACABULOS, KAYRA
12864 MACABULOS, MARK NICOLAS ATIENZA
12865 MACACUNA, MUAMMAR TALICOP
12866 MACADAAG, JAY ISMAEL BAUNILLO
12867 MACADAGAT, MARLON PULLEDA
12868 MACADAIG, JENNYROSE BONDAD
12869 MACADANGDANG, MARJORIE VALETE
12870 MACADAR, DAYANG MAMAYO
12871 MACADINDANG, SOMINGAY SIBUAN
12872 MACAGAAN, SAADUDIN JR ROMEO
12873 MACAHASA, SUNSHINE MARIE REYES
12874 MACAHILAS, MARK KEVIN BAUTISTA
12875 MACAHILIG, HANNAH MAY BAGAS
12876 MACAHILO, JULIOUS MARK TOME
12877 MACAHILO, SETH HOWARD LUNTAO
12878 MACAHILOS, SARAHJANE CARAJAY
12879 MACAIROG, OLIVIA ANTONIO
12880 MACAJELOS, ANTONETTE HANOPOL
12881 MACALALAD, ANGELICA KASILAG
12882 MACALALAD, DIANE ARANAS
12883 MACALAM, AICILE FLORES
12884 MACALAM, KARREN JOY AUGOSTO
12885 MACALANDONG, ASPIAH ACOON
12886 MACALINAO, ANGELIKA EBID
12887 MACALINAO, DIANNE XYZZA CARNATE
12888 MACALINDONG, DIANA-KATE
12889 MACALINDONG, MALVIN BALDRIAS
12890 MACALINO, DENNIS JR JOCSON
12891 MACALINTAL, JENNILYN GANATA
12892 MACALINTAL, MARIA AMABELLE PANGANIBAN
12893 MACALINTAL, OLIVER BULAKLAK
12894 MACALIPAY, BONALYN RAPADA
12895 MACALNAS, ALIBASHER DEREPOSUN
12896 MACALNAS, DAYAMON PANGCOGA
12897 MACALNAS, DAYANA PANGCOGA
12898 MACAMAY, CINDY MAE VERGARA
12899 MACAMOT, MARY GRACE SEMEROS
12900 MACANDOG, ARNOLD BEQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 260 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 MACANLALAY, JERICHO CANDALERA
12902 MACAPAGAL, BERONICA DANIEL
12903 MACAPAGAL, KAYE JESSICA DRIZA
12904 MACAPAGAL, ROSARIO VENTURA
12905 MACAPANTUN, MUSLIMA PANGADER
12906 MACAPILIT, GENILYN MAQUILAN
12907 MACAPUGAY, MELISSA PANINGBATAN
12908 MACAPULAY, CHARITY VILLANUEVA
12909 MACARAEG, JANICE FE MAPILI
12910 MACARAEG, JULIE FERRER
12911 MACARAEG, MARIA AIZIN TOHDOH
12912 MACARAIG, CARLA ANNE VILLANUEVA
12913 MACARAIG, KIMBERLY ROSALES
12914 MACARAMBON, SITTIE REHAM SAABAN
12915 MACARANAS, HERSON TABONDA
12916 MACARANAS, JEANALYN ESTOQUE
12917 MACARANAS, JENA TRIXCIA MENDOZA
12918 MACARANAS, MICHAEL JOB TOBIAS
12919 MACARAO, BAILIN ALAMADA
12920 MACARAYA, SITTIE ANJILLAH PAKALANGOT
12921 MACARAYAN, ANDRE MAY CARLOM
12922 MACARILAY, PAUL PALPALLATOC
12923 MACARIO, DONNABEL BARING
12924 MACARIOLA, JAIRA EVANGELISTA
12925 MACARO, MERLYN NERI
12926 MACARUBBO, MYRJOLAINE BABARAN
12927 MACAS, LEZYL CLARINAN
12928 MACASA, RENATO PADUAL
12929 MACASA, VICKY PAGATPAT
12930 MACASADDU, RHOALE CARMONA
12931 MACASAET, ALUNA VILLEGAS
12932 MACASAET, LOVERIZA LICATAN
12933 MACASALONG, VIBIAN BATULANON
12934 MACASANDAG, DARRYL NERI
12935 MACASASA, SHALIMAR MA-AMOR
12936 MACASAYON, ARAFAT SULTAN
12937 MACASINAG, ALLEY MAY
12938 MACASO, ANGELINE GRACE FLORES
12939 MACASOJOT, LALAINE PAMBUJAN
12940 MACATAMBAD, RANDHELL BALATAYO
12941 MACATANGAY, GENELEEN MENDOZA
12942 MACATANGAY, JAYCELYN TIENZO
12943 MACATANGAY, JULINA
12944 MACATANGAY, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
12945 MACATANGAY, SYLSAN ROSE PULMONES
12946 MACATIGOS, MARY ANN SARDUA
12947 MACATO, ILONAH JEAN MONIS
12948 MACATOL, MELODY GUERRERO
12949 MACATUGAL, DIANE LARAN
12950 MACAUMBANG, NORJANNAH BATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 261 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 MACAUMBAO, SITTIE AINAH BANSARA
12952 MACAUYAG, HANAN ALI
12953 MACAWILE, AIRA ASINO
12954 MACAWILE, DOMINIC BRYLLE GAITE
12955 MACAYAYONG, MYLA VETORES
12956 MACEDA, CYRA AGATO
12957 MACEDA, PATRICK ANTONIO MERCURIO
12958 MACENAS, MARICEL MONTERO
12959 MACEREN, AILYN LAPUT
12960 MACHADO, MARJIE ESTRELLAS
12961 MACIAR, JOHN LOUIE BELLO
12962 MACIAS, MARY ANN BAÑEZ
12963 MACINAS, MARY CATHERINE MARTICIO
12964 MACMOD, CLAUDETTE ABABON
12965 MACMOD, NAIFAH AMPUAN
12966 MACMOD, NORHANA SAMILLANO
12967 MACMOD, SOHAILAH TABUACAR
12968 MACO, JULUIOS LAMPAWOG
12969 MACOD, ALEAH GUNDAR
12970 MACOSANG, EDILYN ALGUNAS
12971 MACOSANG, MELANIE GUINGUE
12972 MACOTOCRUZ, GINALYN PALGAN
12973 MACUGAY, LOUWELL NOGUERA
12974 MACUGAY, MARK JERALD LARDIZABAL
12975 MACUGAY, REYMA JOY LAZARO
12976 MACUL, MICHAEL SARTE
12977 MACULA, FE DIMAIN
12978 MACUNAT, MARY GRACE MALABANA
12979 MACUSE, RIA BABIA
12980 MACUSI, JULIUS CAESAR DUGA
12981 MACUTO, JONAS VICTOR SAPAR
12982 MADALURA, ARIANE VALEROSO
12983 MADALURA, GRETCHEN HERNAL
12984 MADAMAY, PRINCESS BUNAG
12985 MADANGENG, CAROL HORNI
12986 MADANLO, CHRISTIAN JAY DOGCOT
12987 MADARA, CHRISTIAN NASOL
12988 MADARANG, MARGIE SAWALAN
12989 MADARCOS, LORADEL VIAÑA
12990 MADARCOS, ROEL DEMALINAO
12991 MADAYAG, AYESHA JAYNE SINAL
12992 MADAYAG, MARYSE BARNACHEA
12993 MADAYAG, RICHARD GONZALES
12994 MADAYAN, SARAH BAGAY
12995 MADDIE, ZAIMA KARATUAN
12996 MADDIE, ZUHAIRA KARATUAN
12997 MADEJA, MA CHARILYN AQUINO
12998 MADEJANON, JOHN VENCENT DE ASES
12999 MADELA, JOANNE RUTH SALASALAN
13000 MADELO, JENNY EXCELISE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 262 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 MADELO, JESSICA GERANDOY
13002 MADELO, SHEENRELL TABELINO
13003 MADERA, CYNTHIA BALANGAN
13004 MADERA, KIMPRILLE GALINATO
13005 MADERA, MARIFE OCENAR
13006 MADERAL, ARIS JEAN SUBERE
13007 MADERAS, JULIE ANN QUIOC
13008 MADERAZO, DIANA ANGCAHAS
13009 MADERSE, ENGELYN LAPIZ
13010 MADERSE, LENELYN NAVARRO
13011 MADI, FAHAD UDAY
13012 MADIA, MANNY ADENIG
13013 MADID, FAIROSAH RAMOS
13014 MADID, NORLAILAH MATUA
13015 MADINDIN, KIMBERLY CELESTINO
13016 MADINGA, RELIE COMPAS
13017 MADINO, GRACELY ANTERO
13018 MADIS, ANA VALDUEZA
13019 MADIS, GRACE APPLE OQUIÑO
13020 MADJALES, ARMAINA BALUAN
13021 MADJUS, DIANA FRANCISCO
13022 MADLANGBAYAN, ROCHELLE RAMOS
13023 MADRAZO, JACKYLOU CABRIOLE
13024 MADRAZO, MANILYN UBANA
13025 MADRIAGA, JAIZEL TABACO
13026 MADRID, JERICHO REYES
13027 MADRID, JORLAN
13028 MADRIDANO, RITCHELL LACUESTA
13029 MADRIGAL, JUDITH MANUCOT
13030 MADRIGAL, RONALYN ARIAS
13031 MADRIGALLOS, JOHN KERBY LA ROSA
13032 MADRILEÑO, JOHN REY ABINION
13033 MADRIO, SHENNA JANE ALIUDDIN
13034 MADRIO, STEPHANNE SALOMON
13035 MADRONA, GISSELE MONICA LINGUES
13036 MADUAY, AR JEAN ANDAYOP
13037 MADULA, KAREN GRACE FUNCION
13038 MADULID, JONAS POLICARPIO
13039 MADURA, CHARIZ MARIE PANSOY
13040 MADURAL, MARIAN FEARL PAMINE
13041 MAESTRE, JOLLIE JOY MACAMAY
13042 MAESTRE, KEENA JOY VILLOTA
13043 MAESTRE, VIRGILIO FERNANDEZ
13044 MAG-APAN, ELIZER SEGOVIA
13045 MAG-APAN, SHERWIN SABER
13046 MAG-ASO, MAC DEVLIN CANITOY
13047 MAGADA, PRESCILLA ABATON
13048 MAGADAN, SHIELA MAE PROCHINA
13049 MAGADAN, VELINDA BUCIO
13050 MAGAHIS, CHARLENE BARBECHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 263 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 MAGAIPO, MARY CLAIRE MANGYAO
13052 MAGALE, GRACE LAUSA
13053 MAGALLANES, AYA MAY MONTES
13054 MAGALLANES, CHEVY BUHAT
13055 MAGALLANES, ERIKA-MAE LUGAYAN
13056 MAGALLANES, FAITH HOPE JUMAMIL
13057 MAGALLANES, IAN JOY PASIGNA
13058 MAGALLANES, JENNY FLORES
13059 MAGALLANES, LIEZEL JUEZAN
13060 MAGALLANES, MEL TAFALLA
13061 MAGALLANES, PAMELA ANGEL DAGUPLO
13062 MAGALLEN, RIZA PANTOJA
13063 MAGALONA, MARIA SARAH JASMIN MABASA
13064 MAGALONA, TWENLYN TESADO
13065 MAGALONG, MARGIE SAGSAGAT
13066 MAGAN, EDGAR TANALEON
13067 MAGAN, JEANELLE AMAR
13068 MAGAN, LORENA MATUGAS
13069 MAGAN, MARY GRACE NAMOCA
13070 MAGAN, MARY JOY ENCARNACION
13071 MAGAN, WILDEN ANDAYA
13072 MAGANA, JESSA SAMAN
13073 MAGAPA, ALTEAH JADE MINERVA
13074 MAGARANG, MAZOHRA MAGARANG
13075 MAGARRO, LANY LASCOTA
13076 MAGAS, JOEZAR BUNAGAN
13077 MAGASTINO, MELSA TALTALIS
13078 MAGASTINO, VICTORIA PALUBOS
13079 MAGAT, APRIL LYN BALUIS
13080 MAGAT, MA EIDELL
13081 MAGATAS, JASMIN JOY CORTEZ
13082 MAGBANUA, ANTONIETA VILLAVELEZ
13083 MAGBANUA, JEFFERSON BIAOCO
13084 MAGBANUA, JENNIFER FONTANILLA
13085 MAGBANUA, JERLYN DESTACAMENTO
13086 MAGBANUA, JHON SYLVAN JAVIER
13087 MAGBANUA, JOSELLE BATAS
13088 MAGBANUA, JOSEPHINE PERMARAN
13089 MAGBANUA, MA CECILIA BENIGNO
13090 MAGBANUA, MAEDEN MELO
13091 MAGBANUA, MARIDEN BALABAG
13092 MAGBANUA, MARY ANN OLISCO
13093 MAGBANUA, REGIE LAYNESA
13094 MAGBANUA, ROSEMARIE MANDALONES
13095 MAGBASA, RONNALAE BAUDTO
13096 MAGBITANG, ELIJAH PEREZ
13097 MAGBITANG, LOREN ALBERT SANTIAGO
13098 MAGBITANG, MARICEL FERNANDEZ
13099 MAGBOO, MERY ROSE PARALEJAS
13100 MAGCANAM, GRACELYN TAMOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 264 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 MAGDAET, KARLA JOAN MANGILOG
13102 MAGDALAN, ANNIE MAE BONDAUG
13103 MAGDAONG, ARNULDO GATBONTON
13104 MAGDAONG, HENRY JR MALLORCA
13105 MAGDARA, NORAIMAH DATUMANONG
13106 MAGDARAOG, ANALYN BARBACENA
13107 MAGDARAOG, ESTHER GRACE PIMENTEL
13108 MAGDARAOG, JOHN PATRICK AGUSTIN
13109 MAGDARAOG, MARY CRIS CABACANG
13110 MAGDATO, ELLY LEONARDO
13111 MAGDAY, JULIE ANN ROSE ALVARO
13112 MAGDAY, VIEL HANNA VILLANUEVA
13113 MAGGAY, GAYLHEN DANAO
13114 MAGGAY, PAUL JEY CATULIN
13115 MAGHANOY, ERIKA JOY BISQUERA
13116 MAGHANOY, JEBIEN MAY LUMOTAC
13117 MAGHANOY, JINGLE DELA TORRE
13118 MAGHANOY, LORJELYN SATURINAS
13119 MAGHANOY, MARIDEL BANDOLON
13120 MAGHINAY, NESHYL DAQUE
13121 MAGHOPOY, ALVIN MANDARIO
13122 MAGHUYOP, ERIC JR GALVEZ
13123 MAGISTRADO, JEFFREY BONEO
13124 MAGLACION, HONEY JEAN TOLEDO
13125 MAGLANGIT, JEREMIE CABRERA
13126 MAGLANGIT, JOHNAS ALAGAD
13127 MAGLANGIT, RUEL PALLONAY
13128 MAGLANQUE, BLAS JR DIAZ
13129 MAGLASANG, JEMALYN OROGO
13130 MAGLASANG, LAKSHMI SENO
13131 MAGLASANG, MITHRA GUILLEMER
13132 MAGLASANG, NELIZA JANE BAYA BAYA
13133 MAGLASANG, SHARIE JEANE MAQUILAN
13134 MAGLENTE, IVY MAY CUERBO
13135 MAGLI, CHARLES LOUIE CABREROS
13136 MAGLIMOLO, NAOMI
13137 MAGLINAO, KARLA LANDICHO
13138 MAGLINES, JOSHUA ROY ANDRES
13139 MAGLUYAN, ALJON JEFF GREGORIO
13140 MAGMANLAC, KAREN DALWAMPO
13141 MAGNANAO, LOVELY JANE MARTINEZ
13142 MAGNANAO, MARIA FE GILVOLIGAYA
13143 MAGNANAO, ROELYN SERDAN
13144 MAGNO, CHRIS DANIELLE ROLDAN
13145 MAGNO, FREDELINE CABANIG
13146 MAGNO, JETRO JAY PENASO
13147 MAGNO, MA LIZA FAITH PIOCO
13148 MAGNO, MARY LOVELY PAJADURA
13149 MAGO, CAROLINE DHEL CABELLO
13150 MAGO, KENN JULIUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 265 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 MAGOS, CHERRY ANN NOLLEDO
13152 MAGOS, JENELYN DE LA TORRE
13153 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTINE JOY DAYANDAYAN
13154 MAGPANTAY, EUNICE CARLA LABAO
13155 MAGPATOC, GLORIA NAZARIO
13156 MAGPAYO, DIANE KRISTEL ALMADRONES
13157 MAGPAYO, KAIFA DANIELLE GUARDIANO
13158 MAGPAYO, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
13159 MAGPUYO, EMMANUEL JR ALICANTE
13160 MAGRACIA, JEVELYN CAPACIA
13161 MAGRACIA, JOMAR ARENA
13162 MAGRO, MARILYN NEBREJA
13163 MAGRO, MESCHIEL JAQUE
13164 MAGSANO, MARIEL ARIANNE MACAM
13165 MAGSAYO, JEFFREY JR LIBRADILLA
13166 MAGSAYO, JOEL BARTONICO
13167 MAGSAYO, REY CAYARE
13168 MAGSIANO, FATIMA SABOG
13169 MAGTAGAD, ALMA AMORIN
13170 MAGTAGNOB, MARC LOUIE ABRASALDO
13171 MAGTAGNOB, OLIVE GARCIA
13172 MAGTANONG, LIEZEL CAABAY
13173 MAGTIBAY, JHONNE HENRY CAPEÑA
13174 MAGTIBAY, JUSTINE KENNETH DAVID
13175 MAGTIBAY, MARIA DONATA REJANO
13176 MAGTIBAY, MARIA REYNALYN PEÑERO
13177 MAGTIBAY, RODELYN
13178 MAGTIBAY, SELINE CASANOVA
13179 MAGTULIS, DIONN PEARL CABAYAO
13180 MAGUAD, WINSJOHN CAMAN
13181 MAGUAN, ANGELICA COMBAY
13182 MAGUANA, MELANIE UNGCAS
13183 MAGUDDAYAO, MIGUEL MENDOZA
13184 MAGUILANG, LOUIE DEPARENE
13185 MAGUINDANAO, JANESAH DIMATE
13186 MAGULIMAN, RIZA KATHRINA REVILLAS
13187 MAGUNDAYAO, CHARLOTTE MAE MOSQUERA
13188 MAGURA, ANNA MARIE RIANO
13189 MAGUYON, CAREN VALDEZPIÑOSA
13190 MAGYAYA, MARIBEL CORONG
13191 MAHAJUD, ALFRASKHAN ALIH
13192 MAHAMOD, NOR-ANA SAHI
13193 MAHILOM, BYRON JAPZON
13194 MAHILOM, JAY BRYAN JAPZON
13195 MAHILOM, JOVELYN BROZAS
13196 MAHILUM, LANNY FLOR BENIGAY
13197 MAHINAY, DARRYL NECESARIO
13198 MAHINAY, JEAN NICOL AMORA
13199 MAHINAY, JEAN PRINCESS
13200 MAHINAY, JOHNREY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 266 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 MAHINAY, LEONARD JOHN WAHING
13202 MAHINAY, LOVELY DINOPOL
13203 MAHINAY, MARK MONCADA
13204 MAHINAY, MARY JOY LERON
13205 MAHINAY, ROSELLE IGCALINOS
13206 MAHUMAS, JAY LAUSE
13207 MAHUMOC, JUNDY CABAÑERO
13208 MAHUMOT, ALFIE DOROY
13209 MAHUMOT, KIMBERLY CALABIO
13210 MAHUSAY, ALVIN BERNESTO
13211 MAHUSAY, MENCHU FERNANDEZ
13212 MAHUSAY, YVONNE ABANID
13213 MAI, SITTIE AIREEN LOMANGCOLOB
13214 MAIGUE, MELLEGHIE CLAIRE TRINIDAD
13215 MAILOM, APRIL OROLFO
13216 MAINGGANG, ESMERALDA BOOCAN
13217 MAIQUEZ, JOAN ANTONIO
13218 MAISOG, CRISTINE JANE SORONIO
13219 MAISOG, DULCE ONIOT
13220 MAISOG, PHEBE GUMAMPONG
13221 MAJADAS, JONALYN BOLIMA
13222 MAJAIT, APOLINARIO III IRATO
13223 MAJAN, JOY ANN ESCONDO
13224 MAJID, MARY RUTH BALAN
13225 MAJOR, EUNICE CLOIE DEIPARINE
13226 MAKASIAR, JAN CHRISTOPHER LACASTESANTOS
13227 MAKILANG, ROJELYN GILBUENA
13228 MAKILING, ANTONETTE ABARCA
13229 MAKILING, BEVERLY GARZON
13230 MAKINANO, CATHLEYA TAN
13231 MAKINANO, DANIEL LABADAN
13232 MAKINTAN, AMINA ALIH
13233 MALAB, GRE-SHUN BESA
13234 MALABANAN, MARILYN CASTILLO
13235 MALABANAN, MYLA JANE OBRADOR
13236 MALABANAN, SARAH MAE ALBULARIO
13237 MALABARBAS, JEAN CARULLO
13238 MALABRIGA, KATRINA ACEVEDA
13239 MALABUTE, FLORAMAE GEMENTIZA
13240 MALACAS, JESSICA ACUÑA
13241 MALACAT, JOHN KIN VIDO NAVAJA
13242 MALACAY, DIANNE MANGAHAS
13243 MALACCA, ALEXIS RAMOS
13244 MALAGA, DESSA LONIKEE ALBERTO
13245 MALAGA, JULIE ANN MAKILAN
13246 MALAGA, SYMON MIGUEL ALBERTO
13247 MALAGUIT, MARY GRACE BENAMER
13248 MALAGUM, JOHN PAUL GENEROSO
13249 MALAKI, JOHN PAUL
13250 MALALA, DANIELLE MAE SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 267 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 MALALUAN, KATHLEEN GONZALES
13252 MALAMUG, KAE ANNE BURRO
13253 MALANA, BRYAN TAGUIAM
13254 MALANA, IZEL THEA ROSALES
13255 MALANA, LYRA TULIAO
13256 MALANA, ROMEO JR LLANTO
13257 MALANAT, MARCELO JR GORDILLO
13258 MALANG, RAISA MAE LUMENDA
13259 MALANO, MAYLYN LELINA
13260 MALANOG, GARRY BOY LIMSAN
13261 MALANUM, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
13262 MALANYAON, BEN VALENTIN ASUG
13263 MALANYAON, MICHELLE ALANO
13264 MALAPITAN, RUTH ANNE GARCIA
13265 MALASAGA, MELANIE CABANERO
13266 MALATA, JOVY ANN AGUILERA
13267 MALATE, KARL VIERNES
13268 MALATE, ROSELYN SINENENG
13269 MALAY, AIGY JAKAZE GAERLAN
13270 MALAYAS, CRIS DANIEL JOHN ROXAS
13271 MALAYO, CHARLITO SALVADOR
13272 MALAYON, GLORYLYN SALAKBAY
13273 MALAZA, JULIA BLANCO
13274 MALAZARTE, MARIONE MUYUELA
13275 MALBAS, NOEL APORBO
13276 MALBOG, KAREN DE ASIS
13277 MALDA, JAMES DAGSA
13278 MALE, MARY CHATTY MAE PILI
13279 MALENAB, MARY KRIS BALINGBING
13280 MALESIDO, ROLOR AZENITH BALACANO
13281 MALFARTA, CHRISSEL JOY BINO
13282 MALHACAN, EDELYN MALIGO
13283 MALHACAN, MA ESTHER MALIGO
13284 MALHACAN, ROSS MALIGO
13285 MALIAWAO, SAIMA ROMANDA
13286 MALIBAGO, JAY CALATIN
13287 MALICAD, YVONNE MANAGUELOD
13288 MALICDEM, KORINA ZARATE
13289 MALICSE, KHIM JOSEHP TOCMO
13290 MALICSE, LAARNI GERNALIN
13291 MALICSE, OMAR DUMALAOG
13292 MALIG, ALYSSA MAE CADORNA
13293 MALIG, ZHEMEN FLORES
13294 MALIGAYA, ANA MELIZA MERCADO
13295 MALIGRO, RUTRIFE JAPAY
13296 MALIHAN, PHOEBIE CATES ANAHAW
13297 MALIMBAN, CHRISTINE GALANG
13298 MALIMBAN, MARC ARONE DE GUIA
13299 MALIMID, ROXANE KEI SUMALING
13300 MALINAO, CARMETA MORILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 268 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 MALINAO, JOHN CARLO CANE
13302 MALINAO, JOY MAE CUTILLAR
13303 MALINAO, JULIMAR SABAULAN
13304 MALINAO, VANISSA
13305 MALINDOG, ROSELYN NORTE
13306 MALINGIN, ANN NIEVES TACSAN
13307 MALIONES, JORACHEL EMING
13308 MALITIG, KRISTEL JOY NERY
13309 MALLABO, JEMARY VILLAFUERTE
13310 MALLABO, MARIA LAVIÑA GARCIA
13311 MALLANAO, RACHELLE JOY CASTRO
13312 MALLARE, LEONIZA RUFINO
13313 MALLARI, ADRIAN SIBUG
13314 MALLARI, AMOR JR FERNANDO
13315 MALLARI, DIANE MAE SERRANO
13316 MALLARI, JAYMEE DELA CRUZ
13317 MALLARI, MARIA CRISTINA CUNANAN
13318 MALLARI, MARIA ZAIRA CAAGBAY
13319 MALLARI, MARIZA
13320 MALLARI, MARK TITUS CELESTINO
13321 MALLARI, NELMAR AGBAYANI
13322 MALLARI, RAMIA HEBRON
13323 MALLARI, RAZELLA LAGAT
13324 MALLARI, SAMANTHA KATE ANCHETA
13325 MALLILLIN, JUDY-ANN RAMISCAL
13326 MALLILLIN, MARIECRIS QUILANG
13327 MALLORCA, ARMELIE BERNAT
13328 MALLORCA, HEZRON KEITH REGLA
13329 MALLORCA, MARK KENNETH BATIDOR
13330 MALNEGRO, MELODY ASENTADO
13331 MALOLOT, RIZZA ANGELINE MARTINEZ
13332 MALOLOY-ON, GRE-ANN ANDOJAR
13333 MALOLOY-ON, JOANNE NOYNAY
13334 MALONDRAS, RICHELL ARIÑEZ
13335 MALONES, JOVEN FEBRES
13336 MALONES, MARIE GLADYS LARCEÑA
13337 MALONG, DONNA FERNANDEZ
13338 MALONG, EMMANUEL JOHNNY SALVADOR
13339 MALONZO, ABELLE JANE ESTEBAN
13340 MALONZO, MARY ANN TALON
13341 MALTO, ANGELICA GUAÑIZO
13342 MALTO, ARIEL CHRISTIAN LOZANO
13343 MALTO, ARIVEL FUNGO
13344 MALTO, EVA CASIMIRO
13345 MALTO, MARI CLAIRE MIRASOL
13346 MALTO, NORINA FERNANDEZ
13347 MALUBAY, CHRISTINE TRILLES
13348 MALUNAY, BIANCA RICA INCISO
13349 MALUNES, STENELY KRIS SILVANO
13350 MALUNGAY, MARCELO CANATUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 269 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 MALUNHAO, RAQUEL RAMOS
13352 MALUSON, JILOREN LOMINDON
13353 MALUTAO, JUDITH ANN ROCA
13354 MALUTO, DAISY GAMPAY
13355 MALVEDA, MARJORIE BRENCES
13356 MAMA, SAADA MAYUAN
13357 MAMA, SAHARA DITANONGUN
13358 MAMA, SUNDOS BALLAH
13359 MAMAC, JAY ANTONY MANGLANGIT
13360 MAMACANG, GRACE CARALDE
13361 MAMADOR, ALLEN BENOZA
13362 MAMAILAO, HANALEE BALABAGAN
13363 MAMAKI, AERA CADER
13364 MAMANAO, GEMMA CALIGUIRAN
13365 MAMANAO, RITCHEL JAY ENOT
13366 MAMANGCONI, ALMIRA CRISOL
13367 MAMANGON, ELAINE MAE DELA CRUZ
13368 MAMANGON, MARICAR PANGILINAN
13369 MAMARADLO, LORENA LIOP
13370 MAMASABALA, NURAIDA DAGUS
13371 MAMASPAS, RANIEL GALDONEZ
13372 MAMAT, JAYSON GENER GIOCA
13373 MAMATAS, ANTON BAGUIO
13374 MAMATAS, JAMIL MACAPANTON
13375 MAMAUAG, GRACE ANN DOMINGO
13376 MAME, REALIZA MENDOZA
13377 MAMENTAS, REAMSI ALGABRE
13378 MAMENTO, NAZIRA PONGA
13379 MAMINTA, MA ESTRELLA NUESTRO
13380 MAMINTA, ROHAIMAH MANANGGA
13381 MAMINTAL, ASSIYA FLORES
13382 MAMISON, SAED SALIPON
13383 MAMITES, MERIE JOY CASINTO
13384 MAMOCARAO, ASNIMAH BANGCOLA
13385 MAMOLANG, MAY-ANN UBAY
13386 MAMON, MARIBEL VILLASON
13387 MAMOSACA, NORLAINIE MAROHOM
13388 MAMPAY, EMMA LINDA BUNDAL
13389 MAMPLATA, MARY GRACE MORALES
13390 MAMPONDO, KRISTEL ANN
13391 MAMUALAS, JAHANA CASANGUAN
13392 MAMURI, CHERRY CORDERO
13393 MAMUYAC, MICHELLE CORPUZ
13394 MAN, EARL MARK ADJONG
13395 MANA, MARIA EUGENIA FLORENTES
13396 MANABAT, ANNA MAY SABINA LLABRES
13397 MANABAT, ARDERL JOHN DAYAO
13398 MANABAT, DORIS JANE ANTON
13399 MANABAT, LADYLYN MIRAS
13400 MANABAT, OLIVER HEMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 270 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 MANABAT, TEDDY NEBRIDA
13402 MANAGA, ANGELICA MACATIGBAC
13403 MANAGAYTAY, ANGEL DUMAOG
13404 MANAGO, CRISTA MAY DELA CRUZ
13405 MANAGUELOD, JESSICA CARIAGA
13406 MANAGZA, JOHARI KAMSARI
13407 MANAIG, MEL PRINCESS ABEGAIL ANCHETA
13408 MANAIG, SHAREENA TUZON
13409 MANAIT, ANDREA MARCAIDA
13410 MANAIT, JAMES BRADE
13411 MANALANG, CHRISTINE JOIE TENDIDO
13412 MANALANG, RENEE MARIE CAYABYAB
13413 MANALANSAN, GERVIN CASTRO
13414 MANALAYSAY, ANDREA MATITO
13415 MANALAYSAY, MARK GENIEL TOLENTINO
13416 MANALIGOD, JENIFFER DAMASCO
13417 MANALIGOD, JUDITH CARONAN
13418 MANALILI, ANDREA MAE LAGARDE
13419 MANALILI, ANGELICA ROQUE
13420 MANALILI, CRISSA MAY PANAGSAGAN
13421 MANALILI, JANE NUQUI
13422 MANALILI, JOAN DAVID
13423 MANALISIG, APAO MANALAO
13424 MANALO, ABEGAEL MENDOZA
13425 MANALO, ABIGAIL SIMOS
13426 MANALO, AIRA LOWELLA SANDOVAL
13427 MANALO, CHERRY MAÑEBOG
13428 MANALO, CORINA PUSIKIT
13429 MANALO, DAVID JONATHAN FERNANDEZ
13430 MANALO, DYAN LAURICE LAGMAN
13431 MANALO, ERWIN CALILUNG
13432 MANALO, IRIS CAPANAS
13433 MANALO, IRISH MAE CORTO
13434 MANALO, JEROME SENIEDO
13435 MANALO, JOHN CARLO
13436 MANALO, JOSHUA SENIEDO
13437 MANALO, JOYMEE LYN ENCLONA
13438 MANALO, JULIUS DIMAALA
13439 MANALO, JULIUS ROBERT GONDA
13440 MANALO, KRISTANN WONG
13441 MANALO, LEO CEDRIC CACHERO
13442 MANALO, LESLIE DIZON
13443 MANALO, MARLON ROYOL
13444 MANALO, ROGIE MAE VILLANUEVA
13445 MANALO, SHARON STA CATALINA
13446 MANALO, SHELLY JOY CANDIDO
13447 MANALO, SHERYNIAL TORRES
13448 MANALO, VANESSA GARDOCE
13449 MANALO, VINCENT JR II RODRIGUEZ
13450 MANALOCON, PRINCESS FATIMAH DIMACALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 271 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 MANALOS, IVORY EVANGELISTA
13452 MANALOTO, EDWARD ALLEN BULANADI
13453 MANALOTO, JOHN DAVE BALUYUT
13454 MANALUS, LEVY SANTOS
13455 MANAMPAN, BAI QUEENIE MOLAO
13456 MANANGAN, KHARLA TERESA VILA
13457 MANANGAN, LOURDES CALAUNAN
13458 MANANGAN, SHERWIN BASCOS
13459 MANANGAN, VENUS ABENOJAR
13460 MANANGUITE, LEO DOLOSO
13461 MANANSALA, ANNA MAY GAZA
13462 MANANSALA, EDWIN EVIDENTE
13463 MANANSALA, JINKY LAPAZ
13464 MANANSALA, SWEET ANGEL QUIAMBAO
13465 MANANTAN, GLORIA MAGBUTAY
13466 MANAOG, IVY JEAN BAYABAY
13467 MANAOIS, RACHEL AQUINO
13468 MANARANG, ERIZZA ALFONSO
13469 MANARANG, GRACEZIEL DALUSUNG
13470 MANARANG, JOHN CARLO LABRA
13471 MANARIN, NORIKO MAY NIERRAS
13472 MANAROS, EMAN MACASRE
13473 MANAS, ZURAIDA TAGORANAO
13474 MANASIS, KEN CAYETANO
13475 MANASIS, LENNIE ABRILLO
13476 MANATA, ZAILINE CAS
13477 MANATAD, FERLIE ANN
13478 MANATAD, GEAMARY LABUCAY
13479 MANATAD, MARICHEN MASANGUID
13480 MANAUG, EDGARDO JR PILAPIL
13481 MANAWATAW, DELMAR PEÑONAL
13482 MANAY, KRESTYL JOY MANCIA
13483 MANAYAN, JOHN JOHN MARQUEZ
13484 MANAYAN, JOONE CEAZAR LACAR
13485 MANAYSAY, VINA ROSE YAMBAO
13486 MANAYTAY, MIGUELA MACEL NODALO
13487 MANCAO, DIANE SEVILLA
13488 MANCENIDO, ASLEY PELLEJA
13489 MANCENIDO, ROSALYN CALIXTO
13490 MANCERA, JESSICA UNO
13491 MANCERA, MICHAELA
13492 MANCERA, PHOEBE PRIEL
13493 MANCERA, RACHELLE LOQUINARIO
13494 MANCHING, DAIZA SALABIT
13495 MANCIA, JERLYN MAMINTO
13496 MANDAAN, HERMIE MARIE DUREZA
13497 MANDABON, JAZZ CLOIE TIPUDAN
13498 MANDADO, CHERRYL PALMA
13499 MANDAJOS, SHERRY LYN CADAYDAY
13500 MANDAL, NICA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 272 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 MANDANGAN, AL-HABZIEH SAHIRUN
13502 MANDANGAN, RAMAYANA DIMAKUTA
13503 MANDANI, MARK JOSHUA ABARIENTOS
13504 MANDANI, RENELYN GOZUM
13505 MANDAWE, MARIA FRANCINE BANA-AG
13506 MANDAY, NHELSON SANTOS
13507 MANDIGAL, MARIELLA GARLITOS
13508 MANDIGMA, LIEZEL UNTALAN
13509 MANDIN, DAN DALE BACLEON
13510 MANDING, CAROL ESLABRA
13511 MANDING, KAREN TUMBAGA
13512 MANDING, MARJORIE TOLENTINO
13513 MANDING, VANESSA LOISE MORGIA
13514 MANDOCDOC, RHAZEL MACALADLAD
13515 MANDULA, QUINTIN JR CONCON
13516 MANDUYOG, NORHODA ALIMAN
13517 MANEJA, BEA MAWAY
13518 MANEJA, GINDO VERANDA
13519 MANEJA, LYKA MAY DE VERA
13520 MANES, LORRHEA MAE RAMOS
13521 MANES, SAMPAGUITA GALARIO
13522 MANGABANG, MYRINE LAPSIT
13523 MANGACCAT, MA MARGARITA DE LUNA
13524 MANGACCAT, MARIECOR RAMISCAL
13525 MANGAGOM, KARLA NICOLE JALLORINA
13526 MANGAHAS, DEANIELLE BUENAVENTURA
13527 MANGALINAO, CHARINA GALICIA
13528 MANGALLAY, LERMA OTICAO
13529 MANGANGOT, JEHJIRAH GALE OSDEG
13530 MANGANTE, MARY ANGELICA DEJOS
13531 MANGAO, CHARRYBEL ABESTILLA
13532 MANGAOANG, ROBELYNN VILLANUEVA
13533 MANGAOANG, ROSELLE BUSH
13534 MANGAOIL, EDEN BELO
13535 MANGAPIS, JESAMARI MHE PAZ
13536 MANGARON, LEA MAE BANTAYAN
13537 MANGASIL, MUZFA PALATTAO
13538 MANGAYA, FROILAN GABRIEL GAN
13539 MANGAYA, MARY ANN MIRALLES
13540 MANGAYAO, JESIEL REGANAN
13541 MANGCA, AKIMA MARCABAN
13542 MANGCOBEJON, ANJERON LILAWAN
13543 MANGGAY, ROWENA VALE
13544 MANGILALA, BABY-LYN DILAWANGAN
13545 MANGILOG, JOY ANN MARRIE VASQUEZ
13546 MANGLICMOT, MYLENE ELCANO
13547 MANGMANG, ERALAINE REYES
13548 MANGOBAT, CESAR JR CALUNOD
13549 MANGOMA, JELLIBELLE SORIANO
13550 MANGONDAG, JEJIE VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 273 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 MANGONDAYA, FARHANAH MAUNARA
13552 MANGONDAYA, NORHANIA MACACUNA
13553 MANGONON, JONALYN BASAÑEZ
13554 MANGOTARA, JAMIA CAPALAN
13555 MANGUBAT, ANGELITO LONTOK
13556 MANGUBAT, CARLA SEÑARA
13557 MANGUBAT, JESININ CARUBIO
13558 MANGUBAT, JHUN CARLO WAQUILINA
13559 MANGUBAT, MARIBETH HUEVAS
13560 MANGUBAT, RHEY CARL VALDEZ
13561 MANGUERA, TIFFANIE JOY GEREMIA
13562 MANGUIAT, MYLENE MAGBUJOS
13563 MANGUILIMOTAN, LEAH CARUNGAY
13564 MANGUILIMUTAN, ALYANA BASALAN
13565 MANGULAD, CRISTIAN VIERNES
13566 MANGULAMAS, HARRIS MILLOR
13567 MANGULAMAS, SAMRAH ABDULWAHID
13568 MANGUNLAY, DAISY ORTEGA
13569 MANGWAG, MELVIN-LEE RAMOS
13570 MANI, ALEMY ALLAINE LERPIDO
13571 MANIACOP, JESSICA ASHLEY BASA
13572 MANIAGO, GIZELLE FLORES
13573 MANIANGLONG, DYAN NAZAL
13574 MANIB, RAFFY GOLARA
13575 MANIBALE, IAN ZEDRIX MORALEDA
13576 MANICIO, CZARISSE OROBIA
13577 MANICO, AIVY PALGAN
13578 MANIFLOR, CLARISSA OQUINDO
13579 MANIGOS, JAMES VINCENT MAHINAY
13580 MANIGOS, JOANNA LEDDA
13581 MANIGOS, JULIE ANN BANUAL
13582 MANILA, JAY ANNE ROSE MONTE
13583 MANILA, JOHN REY ARBAS
13584 MANILA, REGINE NICA REYES
13585 MANILAG, JAMEA MAYORMITA
13586 MANILI, BERNADETTE DURAIN
13587 MANINGO, HAZEL PISCO
13588 MANIO, NICA GUTIERREZ
13589 MANIPOL, TRISTAN YVES NIEVAREZ
13590 MANIQUIZ, SIENDY ROSE ABAD
13591 MANISAN, CHARINA UBA
13592 MANITAS, JEROSE RABE
13593 MANITO, DONNA GRACE SANDOVAL
13594 MANJARES, KATHREENA AMARANTO
13595 MANJON, GENESIS GAIL
13596 MANLAGÑIT, DAISY ORTIZ
13597 MANLANGIT, FLORES CANTAY
13598 MANLANGIT, JENNICA ANNE ALIPIO
13599 MANLANGIT, KEVENY PELONGO
13600 MANLANGIT, RICHARD ESPIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 274 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 MANLAO, ROJENCHEL SIBAY
13602 MANLAPAZ, AVEGEIL SANTOS
13603 MANLAPAZ, FRANCIS LOUIE BAJAR
13604 MANLAPAZ, NEMIE ANDRES
13605 MANLAPIG, ERNESTO JR FAJARDO
13606 MANLATICAN, RONNIE INOB
13607 MANLAWI, JAYRICK CAJIGAL
13608 MANLICLIC, ANALYN LOZANO
13609 MANLIGUEZ, SALMER ZAMORA
13610 MANLIGUIS, MIKEE JEAN GALITO
13611 MANLISES, MICCA LORIANE
13612 MANLUCOT, ROMEO SYCHEM RETES
13613 MANLUNAS, WENDYLYN CATUBIG
13614 MANLUTAC, PAMELA JIMENEZ
13615 MANLUYANG, BRILLA JOY METUDA
13616 MANO-OP, GLAZY FE BARCOMA
13617 MANOLIS, ADA DELGADO
13618 MANONGSONG, FLORDELIZA DALAGUIT
13619 MANONGSONG, MAY DE TORRES
13620 MANOS, JEMBOY GORRERO
13621 MANOTA, APRIL CATHY SUMAYAN
13622 MANOY, JULIANO JR MANALO
13623 MANREZA, MARAH NICA MOLO
13624 MANRIQUE, DESIREE CARANDANG
13625 MANRIQUEZ, AIZA SULAMBAO
13626 MANSABID, ARNEL COLONDA
13627 MANSALUDO, JEALY ROSE SENTILLAS
13628 MANSANADES, ALJEAN MONTAÑEZ
13629 MANSANADIS, ARMANDO DIANON
13630 MANSEGUIAO, ISABEL SUAZO
13631 MANSIA, SHIELA CIELO
13632 MANSIBANG, CHARLENE RAMOS
13633 MANSIBANG, JAY-AR MARAYAG
13634 MANSIBANG, MERLYN CULIUAN
13635 MANSUETO, JORIE MAY DAMALAN
13636 MANSUETO, JUNIZA MAE ALMAZAN
13637 MANSUETO, MERY JOY DELEMA
13638 MANTALABA, EMHERY SUMAYLO
13639 MANTE, BAINISAN SINON
13640 MANTE, MARJORIE DIAN MARTINEZ
13641 MANTEROLA, CARMENCITA JOY REGULADO
13642 MANTES, JHONVICK DOROJA
13643 MANTICA, GEMMA GARBIN
13644 MANTIGUE, SHERMAINE MONTEDERAMOS
13645 MANTILLA, HONEY GRACE REYTA
13646 MANTILLA, JED EGAO
13647 MANTILLA, MARGIE ABITONA
13648 MANTILLA, ROLINDA CERVANTES
13649 MANTILLO, JOYLYN MAPUTOL
13650 MANTOS, CONYBOY GELIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 275 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 MANTOS, MAE DIAN COLE
13652 MANUALES, ANAVEL PAMAT
13653 MANUBA, JESSA CRISELLE ROXAS
13654 MANUCOM, ANJELICA BANZAGALE
13655 MANUEL, ADRIAN CONCEPCION
13656 MANUEL, CLAIR MIRAL
13657 MANUEL, DANICA MAY LABESTE
13658 MANUEL, JERVIE BAYSON
13659 MANUEL, KAREN JOY DE JESUS
13660 MANUEL, LEMUEL JEROME TABANGCORA
13661 MANUEL, MARIETTA CABILDO
13662 MANUEL, MARIFE DEL ROSARIO
13663 MANUEL, MARY ANNE HERMOSO
13664 MANUEL, NIEL PATRICK CAPUA
13665 MANUEL, RISHEL AGUSTIN
13666 MANUEL, VENUS MARIANE CALLEJO
13667 MANUGAY, JAY-JAY MANAGUELOD
13668 MANULAT, CHERYL MANZO
13669 MANZANARES, KHAREEN PLATERO
13670 MANZANARES, MARIAN TALAN
13671 MANZANAS, JARED ISUGA
13672 MANZANERO, KATHLEEN AGARIN
13673 MANZANILLA, MAIDA FLORES
13674 MANZANO, ANNALYN SUMAYAN
13675 MANZANO, CHERRY MAE CATEMBUNG
13676 MANZANO, JANIS MANFORTE
13677 MANZANO, JAYSON DAMASCO
13678 MANZANO, KAROL KENT GEOFFRIE MACALINO
13679 MANZANO, RUSTIE OLVIDA
13680 MANZO, JENYVIVE MAZO
13681 MAPA, JULIE ANN SILUTAN
13682 MAPA, RAPNEL PRIMACIO
13683 MAPALO, GRACE ANN WONG
13684 MAPANDALA, SAMMY KABALO
13685 MAPANO, MARIA LYN BALUNGAG
13686 MAPAYE, JOEPHET ABUSTAN
13687 MAPAYO, ROSEMARIE ALILONGAN
13688 MAPESOS, RECHELL MAE LACSI
13689 MAPUTE, RACEL DIOSO
13690 MAPUTOL, CRISTINA RUBY TANIO
13691 MAPUTOL, KAREN GRACE MIGULLAS
13692 MAPUTOL, MARY JOY APOG
13693 MAQUE, JULIE ANN GONZALES
13694 MAQUE, RIZZA SALISOD
13695 MAQUIDATO, STELLA CHRESTE BAYRON
13696 MAQUIDO, EARL DE LOS SANTOS
13697 MAQUILAN, RIZA CASAS
13698 MAQUILAN, SHELLANIE VILLANUEVA
13699 MAQUILANG, IRWIN CAGA-ANAN
13700 MAQUILANG, JOENEL PABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 276 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 MAQUILING, DWIGHT VINCEE VILLANUEVA
13702 MAQUILING, FAITH EDRALIN
13703 MAQUILING, JEFF BECK PARREÑO
13704 MAQUILING, REMELAINE LAGARDE
13705 MAQUINTO, CLARISSA CASLANGEN
13706 MAQUIRAN, FEVIAN JANE PECONADA
13707 MAQUIRANG, RILYN MABANDING
13708 MAQUISO, TENEZZIE ANN HIMAR
13709 MARA, CLINTON TILADO
13710 MARAASIN, MARIA DOLORES PASCASIO
13711 MARABE, GEMINNIE FERNANDO
13712 MARABILLA, CHRIS DE LA PAZ
13713 MARAGGUN, CRISPINIANO CORPUZ
13714 MARAGGUN, LEIZEL TUMANGUIL
13715 MARAMAG, GHINA ALVAREZ
13716 MARAMAG, JAMEELYN MAGLIPAS
13717 MARAMAG, RALPH ANTHONY JULIAN
13718 MARAMARA, JUMAR VILLARIN
13719 MARAMBA, JAY RYAN GALLERA
13720 MARAMBA, MARLENE CRUZ
13721 MARAMBA, ROWENA JULATON
13722 MARAMOT, JECLEFF ORNALES
13723 MARANAN, PRECIOUS RONA LOPEZ
13724 MARANGA, REYNA MAE CAYAO
13725 MARANGA, ROWENA TERO
13726 MARANTAL, MICHAEL BELLUDO
13727 MARASIGAN, AILYNN BRIONES
13728 MARASIGAN, DANA MAE ORLINA
13729 MARASIGAN, DIANA APRIL GREGORIO
13730 MARASIGAN, EDEN PAROCHA
13731 MARASIGAN, FILIPINA GUTIERREZ
13732 MARASIGAN, JATCEL PANTOJA
13733 MARASIGAN, JESSAMINE JOY MERCADO
13734 MARASIGAN, JULIE FE GOMEZ
13735 MARASIGAN, MA TERESA PANTOJA
13736 MARASIGAN, NARIZA ABOGADO
13737 MARASIGAN, PATRICIA THIM CABRAL
13738 MARATA, ANNA MARIE DALANGIN
13739 MARATA, JAEL GEMANG
13740 MARAVILLA, CLARREINE SANCHEZ
13741 MARAVILLA, JEFFERSON SUPESA
13742 MARAVILLAS, JEAN DELA CRUZ
13743 MARAYA, ANGELIE RUTH MATELA
13744 MARAYA, CHRISTIAN CARILLO
13745 MARAYAN, CHERRY ANN OGAYRE
13746 MARAÑA, CRISTEL CATUDIO
13747 MARAÑA, JHON PATRICK
13748 MARAÑGE, RONALD LAURIO
13749 MARAÑO, SEGUNDINO LABILLES
13750 MARAÑON, CHARMAGNE ARANETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 277 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 MARAÑON, MARK ROVAL HOPILOS
13752 MARBEBE, MARY JANE DUMALAGAN
13753 MARBELLA, APRIL ANN BERGADO
13754 MARBELLA, ELIZABETH REGALARIO
13755 MARBELLA, LINDA MANGILIMAN
13756 MARCAIDA, CHERIE BARRIOS
13757 MARCAIDA, RYAN CHRISTIAN MAGDARAOG
13758 MARCALIÑAS, RALPH ANDREW MOSCOSO
13759 MARCELINO, AILEEN MAE ESCANLAR
13760 MARCELINO, GLENDA ZARSUELO
13761 MARCELINO, JONELYN OLBES
13762 MARCELINO, MARK GUATCHE
13763 MARCELINO, PRECIOUS JANE ALFARO
13764 MARCELINO, REYZA MAE GRACE CUBITA
13765 MARCELINO, UR FRANCE
13766 MARCELLANA, JAIMEE CASAYSAYAN
13767 MARCELLANA, JESSABELLE RABARA
13768 MARCELO, ATHILA JOAN FANTILANAN
13769 MARCELO, IVY CUNANAN
13770 MARCELO, LUCY MARIE ALARCON
13771 MARCELO, MARVIN JUAN
13772 MARCELO, MARY JOYCE LYN POLO
13773 MARCELO, RHODERICK ENCARNACION
13774 MARCES, FELMAR MELENDRES
13775 MARCIAL, ROLANDO RANAO
13776 MARCIANO, NAOMIE NOVA ELARCOSA
13777 MARCO, AILYN MONZAGA
13778 MARCO, KRISTINE CECILLE CODERIAS
13779 MARCOS, ANALYN JACINTO
13780 MARCOS, JONOA ROJAS
13781 MARCOS, LEZIEL FERNANDEZ
13782 MARCOS, REMELY IDIO
13783 MARFA, MADELENE LUCE
13784 MARFORI, RENZO SOLERO
13785 MARGES, KRISTAL MAE PANGANIBAN
13786 MARIANO, BRIAR ROSE JAVIER
13787 MARIANO, ELAINE REYES
13788 MARIANO, FELICIANO JR AGPALO
13789 MARIANO, GENEMAE ALAGOS
13790 MARIANO, GLEN MARK MABAQUIAO
13791 MARIANO, HANNAH BORJA
13792 MARIANO, HANSELLE MARITONI SANTOS
13793 MARIANO, JASIEL MALASADO
13794 MARIANO, JEMMA AGALPAS
13795 MARIANO, JENELLY LINADO
13796 MARIANO, JESSICA MONISIT
13797 MARIANO, LOU VELLE ALCANTARA
13798 MARIANO, LUSICA AIZON
13799 MARIANO, MARICEL SACALA
13800 MARIANO, MELIJANE SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 278 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 MARIANO, REGINE GALLANO
13802 MARIANO, RICHARD AQUINO
13803 MARIANO, ROCHELLE FURAQUE
13804 MARIANO, RUBIE LORENZO
13805 MARIANO, RUDY JR CAPILLAN
13806 MARIANO, VIRGILIO JR MEJIA
13807 MARIBAO, MARICRIS DANONG
13808 MARIBOJOC, RYAN GERRERO
13809 MARIGA, MONAIMAH MUSTAPHA
13810 MARIKIT, ERRA MARIE MUAÑA
13811 MARILAG, ANTHONY HERRERA
13812 MARILAO, EDDIELYN MAE PEDOJAN
13813 MARILAO, JONAH LEA MAE
13814 MARIMLA, DARNA MARIE LACSINA
13815 MARIMLA, IVY SHERINE ROMERO
13816 MARIMLA, MANUEL JR CARREON
13817 MARIMLA, REGINE MAE PADUA
13818 MARIMON, AILEEN DEREZ
13819 MARIN, CRISTY JOY CUARESMA
13820 MARIN, MA ANGELICA MANICDAO
13821 MARIN, MICHELLE DONA ANGELES
13822 MARIN, PRINCESS JOY GOMEZ
13823 MARINAY, MARIE LIZA ABUSTAN
13824 MARISCAL, DELFIN
13825 MARISTELA, JOHN KENNO ALVAREZ
13826 MARIVELES, KEY HEART RAMOS
13827 MARIÑAS, JOCELYN TABIOS
13828 MARIÑAS, MARY JANE ANTONINO
13829 MARIÑAS, RACHEL CABARLES
13830 MARIÑO, ELIZA BANIQUED
13831 MARJALINO, JENNILYN ROSALES
13832 MARKIN, AYESA ABDULLA
13833 MARKIN, SHAIBA ABDULLA
13834 MARMAY, SITTIE ANIZHA SULTAN
13835 MARMOL, MAY ANN LITA
13836 MARNELEGO, GERALDINE EMPLEO
13837 MAROHOM, ASMEN MALATUS
13838 MAROHOM, MOHAMMAD SARIP
13839 MAROHOMBSAR, MISH-AL ESMAEL
13840 MAROHOMSALIC, JIHANE DIPATUAN
13841 MAROHOMSALIC, JUNAIRAH DIANGKA
13842 MARON, MARILYN VICENCIO
13843 MAROTO, SHAENA ARIANNE AGULLO
13844 MARQUEDA, SHIELA ZABALA
13845 MARQUESES, MICHAEL RJ LAPITAN
13846 MARQUEZ, ANGELICA PILLOS
13847 MARQUEZ, ANNA CORINA GISELA ORBETA
13848 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN CANESIO
13849 MARQUEZ, CRISHA IBASCO
13850 MARQUEZ, CRISTINA PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 279 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 MARQUEZ, DONALYN CAMPO
13852 MARQUEZ, FRANSELLE ANN DE GUZMAN
13853 MARQUEZ, GENALYN FERNANDO
13854 MARQUEZ, JAMES ALBERT PASIA
13855 MARQUEZ, JOHN MICHAEL FRAMANCILLA
13856 MARQUEZ, KARLA MAE EUGENIO
13857 MARQUEZ, KATHERINA PANGILINAN
13858 MARQUEZ, LOEYLYN AGAD
13859 MARQUEZ, LUIJIE FABELLA
13860 MARQUEZ, MA VICTORIA VOLUNTAD
13861 MARQUEZ, MANUEL DELA ROSA
13862 MARQUEZ, MARJORIE BARBIETO
13863 MARQUEZ, MARLOWE GRAN
13864 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE BATONGBAKAL
13865 MARQUEZ, MELANIE VALENTIN
13866 MARQUEZ, MICHAEL PAUL BACNIS
13867 MARQUEZ, RONALD WENCESLAO
13868 MARQUEZ, VICENTE MANRIQUEZ
13869 MARQUINEZ, MARLYN VALENCIA
13870 MARSAN, SHIRAMAE PATILUNA
13871 MARTEL, CHERYL PARBA
13872 MARTEL, TANNY ROM
13873 MARTES, NINNA BETH BALICTAN
13874 MARTICIO, ALLENE PASCUAL
13875 MARTICIO, ARJAY VERGARA
13876 MARTICIO, JEOSELYN COMETA
13877 MARTILLOS, ARAMMARK DIALOGO
13878 MARTIN, CHRISTINE
13879 MARTIN, JANE RAECHELLE MARTIN
13880 MARTIN, JENELYN ABAWA
13881 MARTIN, JOHN ISRAEL MARTINEZ
13882 MARTIN, KATHLEEN JOY GUMPAL
13883 MARTIN, LUZVILLE BERIDO
13884 MARTIN, MARVILYN TOMBOC
13885 MARTIN, MAUREEN CABASAG
13886 MARTIN, ROBERT DEL RIO
13887 MARTIN, ROSE ANN SUAN
13888 MARTINETE, SHEENA JANE CEREZO
13889 MARTINEZ, ALFREDO
13890 MARTINEZ, BENJIE CATARONG
13891 MARTINEZ, BERYL PAGALAN
13892 MARTINEZ, CEDIE SIACOR
13893 MARTINEZ, DEE-ANNA MARIE CASILLAN
13894 MARTINEZ, EVA RACHEL BAN-EG
13895 MARTINEZ, JAY-R AGUSTIN
13896 MARTINEZ, JESSETH NICOLE AQUINO
13897 MARTINEZ, JEZREEL SABADO
13898 MARTINEZ, JIMNAH PARTIDAS
13899 MARTINEZ, JOAN MARIE RAMIREZ
13900 MARTINEZ, JYREH BLISS GABALEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 280 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 MARTINEZ, KIELA JADE GARNICA
13902 MARTINEZ, MA GIONAVER FAITH CAGBABANUA
13903 MARTINEZ, MARITONI RAMIREZ
13904 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY RAMOS
13905 MARTINEZ, MARY JOYCE ALVAREZ
13906 MARTINEZ, MARY ROSE ADVINCULA
13907 MARTINEZ, MELVIN CHAVEZ
13908 MARTINEZ, MERYL JERMAINE SIDAMON
13909 MARTINEZ, NOEL JR TIAMA
13910 MARTINEZ, RHINA GONZALES
13911 MARTINEZ, ROCHEL ANN ENANORIA
13912 MARTINEZ, SOL MESHA ABEJERO
13913 MARTINEZ, WENILYN PASINAG
13914 MARTINO, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
13915 MARTINO, IRISH CLAIRE FRANCISCO
13916 MARTIREZ, ANALYN MANANGUITE
13917 MARTOS, EUNIKA MARIE LIBOSADA
13918 MARTURILLAS, ROCELYN BALO
13919 MARUHOM, SITTIEAINAH ALAWI
13920 MARVILLA, EIRIL JAVIER
13921 MARZAN, JERIMIAH PATACSIL
13922 MARZAN, KHAYLLE LIANN DE ASIS
13923 MARZO, FRANCIS MORINA
13924 MARZO, IRENE GACAYAN
13925 MARZO, JOSEFINA BRAGAS
13926 MARZON, GRECIA SHEENA BANUELOS
13927 MARZON, JERELYN LUMOD
13928 MARZOÑA, ARJEL MILITAR
13929 MASA, AGNES LOPE
13930 MASA, SHARON ROSE LIN TAMAYO
13931 MASACOTE, MILCHIE AREVALO
13932 MASALTA, CECILE GARCIA
13933 MASAMLOC, JONATHAN OTON
13934 MASANEGRA, NELIA VENTORILLO
13935 MASANGCAY, CHARLETTE VALEROSO
13936 MASANGUID, CHRISTOPHER DIGAMON
13937 MASANGUID, SHERYL ONGCAY
13938 MASANO, LORECA ROQUIÑO
13939 MASAPLOD, TROY ROGER PACIENCIA
13940 MASASALA, JERSON HINAYAN
13941 MASAWAY, SHIRENELYN RONDINA
13942 MASAYON, ELIZABETH CACULBA
13943 MASAYON, NICOLE CASCAÑO
13944 MASBANG, MATTHEW SALONGA
13945 MASBAÑO, GLORY MAE PENOLIAD
13946 MASCARA, SITTIENOR ABDULLAH
13947 MASCARIOLA, MELLICYNT MARCOS
13948 MASIANGGAL, SHIEQHA DONDOY
13949 MASIBAY, JENNY ROSE OBAÑA
13950 MASIBOD, GRACE ATAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 281 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 MASILANG, CHARMAINE SALINGAY
13952 MASILUNGAN, ARIES DE CASTRO
13953 MASILUNGAN, BERNADETTE PANOPIO
13954 MASILUNGAN, JANELLA RIVERA
13955 MASINADIONG, FIAMOR MASLOG
13956 MASINADIONG, YZADORA MOSQUERA
13957 MASINSIN, RAM FLOREN RAMIREZ
13958 MASISAY, JALICE SINASAP
13959 MASLA, RAFEF BOLOY
13960 MASLA, SURAIDA AWAB
13961 MASONG, JAN NAVAJA
13962 MASTHUR, SOHAYNA DUMARAYA
13963 MASTON, CARAH JEAN SAGUBAY
13964 MASTON, JULIET SAGUBAY
13965 MASTOR, NORKHISA SARIPADA
13966 MASUGOD, DAINA MATUCOL
13967 MASUKAT, PARUNIZA BAGUNDANG
13968 MASUKAT, SITTIE RANWA BAGNAS
13969 MASULA, MARY JOY TRAYCO
13970 MASUPAT, JANIKKA JANE FERNANDEZ
13971 MATA, ARLHA CUYA
13972 MATA, JEFFERSON JR MALUPA
13973 MATA, JOHN MATEO CRUZ
13974 MATA, KHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
13975 MATA, RHAIANALI LUZA
13976 MATA, RHEA LANSANG
13977 MATABALAN, PAULETTE TEAÑO
13978 MATABYE, ELVIRA MONGILIT
13979 MATADLING, JOANNA RACHELLE MERCADO
13980 MATAGA, REYNALDO GARZOTA
13981 MATAHUM, MERCY AMORIN
13982 MATALIB, MELANIE MAPATOT
13983 MATALOG, KIMBERLY CABALAG
13984 MATALOTE, LUZVIMINDA REBONG
13985 MATAMMU, MARIEKEITH RINGOR
13986 MATANDAG, MARYJOY MONTECALVO
13987 MATANOG, IVY ROSE DUEÑAS
13988 MATAPAHA, RUTH ROMERO
13989 MATARONG, ROCHELLE BANTAY
13990 MATAS, DOMINIQUE RAPHUNZEL MAXIAN
13991 MATAS, RUSSELLIER CAMILLO
13992 MATAYA, ANDRIE
13993 MATAYA, MA DOLORES DE LEON
13994 MATELINDO, FARISHA SABPA
13995 MATEO, DOROTHEA TABAYAY
13996 MATEO, JOHNSEL NACILLA
13997 MATEO, KATHLEEN JOY ASUNCION
13998 MATEO, KRISHA MAE GACUSAN
13999 MATEO, MA DELMA LAOTINGCO
14000 MATEO, MAYRINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 282 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 MATEO, PENNY RITA SUMILEP
14002 MATERIANO, MA LUISA IDUL
14003 MATIAS, GERLIE ALCANTARA
14004 MATIAS, MARVILYN MANUEL
14005 MATIAS, MERCEDES SANGGOY
14006 MATIB, ARIANNE NGAYA
14007 MATIBAG, ANGELIKA TAÑADA
14008 MATIC, EVELYN FRONDA
14009 MATIENZO, ALJAMIL MONSALUD
14010 MATIENZO, JANIL DE LEON
14011 MATIENZO, JON CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ
14012 MATILDO, ANA LIZA ALMENDRAS
14013 MATILDO, JESSA DELFIN
14014 MATINAGNOS, JESSA MATILAC
14015 MATINDO, FATMA CABURATAN
14016 MATINING, KRISTINE ANGELICA CANTADA
14017 MATINING, MARISSA MORALES
14018 MATIONG, MARIA KENNETH NERVIOL
14019 MATIRA, CAMILLE FABABEIR
14020 MATIRA, HAZEL CASTILLO
14021 MATIRA, LIZETH TABUDLONG
14022 MATOCIÑOS, CHARLENE MAZO
14023 MATOCIÑOS, SHANE LLANTINO
14024 MATONDO, NIVEN MAR GANTON
14025 MATREO, MARK CHRISTIAN GARCIA
14026 MATUCO, RICHARD LIWAYA
14027 MATUDIO, LOVELY GRACE BURNOT
14028 MATUGAS, STEPHANIE INDONG
14029 MATUGUINA, CRISTINE MATA
14030 MATUGUINA, JAHLYNE JOICE PRADO
14031 MATULA, BAIBON ULANGUTAN
14032 MATULIN, JENNIFER SALVACRUZ
14033 MATURAN, HECTOR III IRAN
14034 MATUTES, JULIET BLANKER
14035 MATUTINA, ABIGAEL JOYCE BADE
14036 MATUTINA, JESSIE JR DEL ROSARIO
14037 MAUGAO, MELISSA LECYAYAN
14038 MAULANA, BAI TIHANA KALIMAN
14039 MAULANA, JOHAIRAH DIAMERAH
14040 MAULANIN, ANGELIKA AHADIN
14041 MAULLON, MARY ANN CASIÑO
14042 MAUNA, ARIFA HADJI SATA
14043 MAUNDA, SORAYAH MAYO
14044 MAUNES, ALLYN ROSE BURLAT
14045 MAUR, ALIAH SHAIRA BADUA
14046 MAURICIO, GREGGY FERNANDO SESCON
14047 MAURICIO, ISABELLE MAE CUARESMA
14048 MAURICIO, JHALLAINE PILI
14049 MAURICIO, KAREN SELKA VALLENTE
14050 MAURICIO, MAYVELYN NIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 283 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 MAURICIO, MICO MABITUIN
14052 MAURILLO, MELVIN ABENOJA
14053 MAUTE, BOLAWAN BANTOGARANAO
14054 MAUYAG, ALIBASHIER SAPHIA
14055 MAUYAO, AILEEN MAE ALVARAN
14056 MAWICAN, ERNEST DAVE TERIO
14057 MAXILOM, MARDEN POMENTO
14058 MAXIMO, EMILYN REYES
14059 MAY, EVANJELYN NAMOG
14060 MAYANG, KATREENA ROMAN
14061 MAYLON, NYL ANN PARAMO
14062 MAYO, JENEVEVE ANIVERSARIO
14063 MAYO, MYLENE MAYOR
14064 MAYOL, JOANNA SISON
14065 MAYORAL, EDEN MANLANAT
14066 MAYUGA, ANGELICA MAY FADRI
14067 MAYUGA, DARLENE MARIE MERCINE
14068 MAYUGA, JOAN HERNANDEZ
14069 MAYUGA, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
14070 MAZO, CHERRY ANN MORADA
14071 MAZO, OLIVER CANABER
14072 MAZO, PRIMROSE DIAZ
14073 MAÑA, ARIES TROCIO
14074 MAÑAS, KRISTIAN ANTHONY TAN
14075 MAÑO, HAZEL MAGANA
14076 MCARTHUR, JOANA LUMANGGAL
14077 MECINA, MICHELLE MELENDEZ
14078 MEDALLA, CHERRY MAE REMINGTON
14079 MEDALLA, ORLAN ALBARACIN
14080 MEDALLADA, JOHN JOSUA BENITEZ
14081 MEDALLE, MARY GRACE GUILLEMER
14082 MEDENILLA, MARY CRIS MAYO
14083 MEDES, MILROSE NASAYAO
14084 MEDEZ, SUPERO FABORADA
14085 MEDIANA, ERIKA MENDIVEL
14086 MEDICO, CHARIBEL SAQUING
14087 MEDIJA, GRETCHEN AFRICA
14088 MEDILLA, MARJORIE JOCSON
14089 MEDINA, CATHYRINE REVECHE
14090 MEDINA, IRVIN BAUTISTA
14091 MEDINA, JAIRA JANE SALMORIN
14092 MEDINA, JANICA ANNE VIADO
14093 MEDINA, JOANA MARIE MONTEALTO
14094 MEDINA, KERLYNN JOY MANARANG
14095 MEDINA, MARIVIC ARENAS
14096 MEDINA, MARVIN QUINCENA
14097 MEDINA, REGYM ROXAS
14098 MEDINA, STALWART FLAMBEAU FESALBON
14099 MEDRANO, CARLO ECLIPSE
14100 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN JAY MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 284 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 MEDRANO, JOMAR GASILLOS
14102 MEDRANO, MARICEL PONTEVEDRA
14103 MEDRANO, MIRIAM UGADDAN
14104 MEDRANO, OLIVE GRACE GARCIA
14105 MEDRANO, SHIELA MARIE GUARNES
14106 MEDRINA, ELEONOR BASE
14107 MEDROZO, JENNIFER CIFRA
14108 MEJARES, CHRISTIANNE MAE BATINDAAN
14109 MEJES, CHRISTOPHER BORROMEO
14110 MEJIA, EDGAR GRAJO
14111 MEJIA, EMMANUEL FORTALIZA
14112 MEJIA, KAREN CAMAGAY
14113 MEJIA, MARTIN ABRAHAM ALEGRE
14114 MEJIA, RODALYN MONTEHERMOSO
14115 MEJIAS, ALJON PANDAMON
14116 MEJIAS, JOEMARIE JAY BRION
14117 MEJIAS, ZEANNE KRISTINE CHATTO
14118 MEJORADA, CHARLOTTE COCHOCO
14119 MEJORADA, MERLINA JUAREZ
14120 MEJORADA, RENE ALETA
14121 MEJOS, ADELINA ROMANCE
14122 MEJOS, CYHRAME MALICSE
14123 MEJOS, JAYSON CARTAGENAS
14124 MEJOS, JOSIE ORION
14125 MEJOS, ROSELLE SIERVO
14126 MELAD, ANNALUZ RAMIREZ
14127 MELAD, JESICA MAE PAGUNURAN
14128 MELAD, JHON EXEKIEL SUDIO
14129 MELANCIO, RICA OBERIO
14130 MELARGO, DANICA JOYCE MALINTAD
14131 MELCHOR, WILSON CORTEZ
14132 MELEGRITO, CLARISSE ANN PASCUA
14133 MELEGRITO, JEFFERSON NICOLAS
14134 MELENCION, JOHN DAVE BINONDO
14135 MELENCION, LEA JANE SUCANO
14136 MELENDEZ, LYNWEEN BANICO
14137 MELENDEZ, OLIVER BOQUIREN
14138 MELENDEZ, SHERLYN JOY CANTOMAYOR
14139 MELENDRES, IRENE MALBAS
14140 MELENDRES, VANEZZA AGUS
14141 MELENDREZ, ALYSSA MARIE AVELLANEDA
14142 MELENDREZ, VENUS ERRO
14143 MELGAR, EDEN ROSE MORIN
14144 MELGAR, KIP CIAN LETIGIO
14145 MELGAR, REY GAON
14146 MELICIO, JANETTE TOKO
14147 MELISTON, O'NELL BRIAN LAPAD
14148 MELITANTE, SHIEZA GRACE RIVERA
14149 MELLA, EDNA DELA CRUZ
14150 MELLA, JORGE JAVIER JR ALAGBATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 285 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 MELLAMA, CHRISTINE JOY
14152 MELLENDREZ, CYPHIL
14153 MELLINO, JENALYN BOOC
14154 MELLIZA, IRIS RESPONSO
14155 MELLIZA, MA RHEA RIZZA PORTIGO
14156 MELLIZO, FAIRY LEEN SARIL
14157 MELOCOTONES, CYRAH NICOLAS
14158 MEMPIN, KIMBERLY TOLEDO
14159 MEMPIN, LUIZA JOY MERCADO
14160 MEMPIN, NIÑA LORRAINE MERCADO
14161 MENANG, WARDA PANANGGULON
14162 MENCIAS, JONEL PERPINIAN
14163 MENDANIA, CYRIN LAÑOJAN
14164 MENDAROS, JEAN ROSE BOHOL
14165 MENDAÑO, EVELYN TAGALOG
14166 MENDELEBAR, ANNA MARIA LEYSON
14167 MENDERICO, SHARON JOYCE GERMO
14168 MENDEZ, ANGELISA LUBO
14169 MENDEZ, ANN MARIE GOTIZA
14170 MENDEZ, DIOZAMERCYDIZA EGYPTO
14171 MENDEZ, FREDELYN BUSA
14172 MENDEZ, LELIT ALBET
14173 MENDEZ, MARIA VERONICA DAMASINO
14174 MENDEZ, MARICOR TARIPE
14175 MENDEZ, MARY MAY BANDEJAS
14176 MENDEZ, ZOILO TUTANES
14177 MENDIGORIA, BRYAN LARAYA
14178 MENDINA, JOHN JOVER BETONIO
14179 MENDIOLA, MARK ADRIAN SUNGLAO
14180 MENDIOLA, MARRY ROSE ANN SACASAC
14181 MENDOZA, AHRA CABIGAYAN
14182 MENDOZA, ALELY BERTIZ
14183 MENDOZA, ALVIN CASTROVERDE
14184 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE OCADO
14185 MENDOZA, ANDREA BERNADINE GAMOZA
14186 MENDOZA, ANGELIKA PADLAN
14187 MENDOZA, ANNA DOLORES LISING
14188 MENDOZA, ARRAH POLAH LEIGH CRUZ
14189 MENDOZA, AUGUSTINA FLORES
14190 MENDOZA, BABY JEAN GARDOCE
14191 MENDOZA, BEVERLY OBAY
14192 MENDOZA, CARMELA JAVENIA
14193 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN JAY BOZAR
14194 MENDOZA, CRISTINE ANGELES
14195 MENDOZA, DARLENE JOYCE TIMBANG
14196 MENDOZA, DEARYLLE GRACE DE LEON
14197 MENDOZA, DIANNE DEL ROSARIO
14198 MENDOZA, DIANNE OLAN
14199 MENDOZA, EFRAIM CRISTE
14200 MENDOZA, ELWAY RAIN ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 286 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL SOLANA
14202 MENDOZA, ERICKSON HOMERES
14203 MENDOZA, EUNICE GRACE RAZON
14204 MENDOZA, FE MACADAYA
14205 MENDOZA, GEMA CRUZ
14206 MENDOZA, GERALD DUCA
14207 MENDOZA, GLYNN MARK TAGRA
14208 MENDOZA, INA CHRISTEL COLINA
14209 MENDOZA, IZA MARIE MANUEL
14210 MENDOZA, JANE ROSE SALCEDO
14211 MENDOZA, JAY-AR BALMES
14212 MENDOZA, JENEDIE DIAZ
14213 MENDOZA, JENNIFER YABUT
14214 MENDOZA, JERALYN TUNGUHAN
14215 MENDOZA, JERRYMAE MIGUEL
14216 MENDOZA, JESHAIAH ABELLERA
14217 MENDOZA, JESSA MAY ESPERAMI
14218 MENDOZA, JO-ANN DIAZ
14219 MENDOZA, JOSEPH PERRY CUETO
14220 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JANE JANAP
14221 MENDOZA, KRISTINE JOY LAGRAMA
14222 MENDOZA, KRISTINE MAY SALIGAO
14223 MENDOZA, LAILA ESPINOL
14224 MENDOZA, LARRY PALAGANAS
14225 MENDOZA, LEA JANE PERIODICO
14226 MENDOZA, LEONIDA PISCASIO
14227 MENDOZA, LEONILA UBANE
14228 MENDOZA, MACY LYN DE LARA
14229 MENDOZA, MAJHICA ANN CORTEZ
14230 MENDOZA, MANNY ESTIOCO
14231 MENDOZA, MARIA CZARINA OCAMPO
14232 MENDOZA, MARIA ERIKA FABIAN
14233 MENDOZA, MARIA FE RUIZ
14234 MENDOZA, MARIAN CRUZ
14235 MENDOZA, MARIFE NUESTRO
14236 MENDOZA, MARJORIE MARA-ASIN
14237 MENDOZA, MARK LAWRENCE SAN PEDRO
14238 MENDOZA, MARY ANN BERGADO
14239 MENDOZA, MARY JOY VISLENIO
14240 MENDOZA, MAY CHRISTINE MACAILAO
14241 MENDOZA, MIRAIM NIVRAM GIDEON BATISTIL
14242 MENDOZA, REMY VIRAY
14243 MENDOZA, REX TOPINIO
14244 MENDOZA, REYMAR BERNAL
14245 MENDOZA, RODOLFO VI MARQUEZ
14246 MENDOZA, SAMANTHA NIÑA SABALLEGUE
14247 MENDOZA, SHAYNE DELOS SANTOS
14248 MENDOZA, SHEILAMAY DE LEON
14249 MENDOZA, TIMNA DIMAIYACAN
14250 MENDOZA, ZARRAH HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 287 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 MENESES, ANNA LUISA DELOS REYES
14252 MENESES, ARNELSON BUAN
14253 MENESES, FE HERNAN
14254 MENESES, KATHERINE ESCOVILLA
14255 MENESES, MONALYN SASI
14256 MENESES, RASCHEL PENULIAR
14257 MENESES, REGINE ABAN
14258 MENGOTE, DONNALYN LAODENIO
14259 MENGOTE, MA THERESA JIMENEZ
14260 MENGUILITA, ARTEMIO ACOMPAÑADO
14261 MENGUITO, ADRIAN MIKAEL ILAGAN
14262 MENGUITO, RIGENE BABATUAN
14263 MENIANO, RONETE JOY SOLOGASTOA
14264 MENIANO, VENNA GANALON
14265 MENOR, ANNA DONNA DAVID
14266 MENOR, DENEDICT TANSIONGCO
14267 MENOR, GARNET MAE BAGGAO
14268 MENOR, JENNETH DUEÑAS
14269 MENOR, MARINETH TAROMA
14270 MENORIA, MARY JANE SABANAL
14271 MENSAB, NORHATA KASAN
14272 MENSI, JACY MHAR BIANG
14273 MENTIGAR, RONRON AGUSTIN
14274 MERABUNA, EMY JANE BLANQUISCO
14275 MERANO, FATIMA TOMOTORGO
14276 MERCA, ANNIL CHRISTIAN GLODOVIZA
14277 MERCA, MARK ROLLIEN
14278 MERCADER, MARIA LUISA BUENAFLOR
14279 MERCADILLO, LAWRENCE EUSEBIO
14280 MERCADO, ALFREDO JR PINEDA
14281 MERCADO, CATHERENE CASAO
14282 MERCADO, CHARIE MAY GARBO
14283 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN PARDILLO
14284 MERCADO, CLAIRE JILLIAN MATURAN
14285 MERCADO, DYAN FE DAHILI
14286 MERCADO, FLOR CELINE JIMENEZ
14287 MERCADO, GERRICK JOHN PALAGANAS
14288 MERCADO, GLENDEL SANDOVAL
14289 MERCADO, JENNIFER GONZALES
14290 MERCADO, JERICK ILAO
14291 MERCADO, JOANNA MAE DIAZ
14292 MERCADO, JOLLY JESUSA MURIEL SADICON
14293 MERCADO, LORNA BACURIO
14294 MERCADO, LYSSA RITUAL
14295 MERCADO, MARCOMER HERMOSURA
14296 MERCADO, RARA RODORA CAYABAT
14297 MERCADO, RONA ALAPAN
14298 MERCADO, ROSALIE BARROSA
14299 MERCADO, RUEL BARICANOSA
14300 MERCADO, SHIELA BAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 288 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 MERCENE, JUVED DE LA CRUZ
14302 MERCOLISA, JONNA MAY AGOJO
14303 MERCURIO, MONNA LIZA VILLAN
14304 MERELOS, KIMBERLY JOY SAMUTYA
14305 MERENCILLO, RIZZA CAYSIDO
14306 MERIDA, INA GABRIELLE SANTOS
14307 MERIN, MARY JEAN BADE
14308 MERISCO, JAYCEL JENN VILLAN
14309 MERIÑA, DINA BOADO
14310 MERLAN, JEROME TIGCAL
14311 MERPHA, BAINARIE PANGADAPUN
14312 MERTALLA, MARELYN RETUYA
14313 MERZA, KEITH DIANNE FRANCISCO
14314 MESA, IRISH FRANCISCO
14315 MESA, JENNEFER DELANTAR
14316 MESA, MICHAEL JOHN LIRIO
14317 MESANA, LANNY JANE CORDIAL
14318 MESAYA, ZAYRRA MAY MALLORCA
14319 MESIAS, MICHELL ABAWAN
14320 MESIONA, MARK ANTHONY CUEVAS
14321 MESOGA, MENARD JONAS BARBONIO
14322 MESOGA, ROSEMARIE BOBEJES
14323 METANTE, JUDE THADDEUS MANDAL
14324 METIAM, ALISHA OLEGARIO
14325 METING, MARILOU OSORES
14326 METRAN, KARELL CRIS MISSION
14327 MEWAG, REYMAR BAGGAS
14328 MEÑALE, XHEENA ROSE RIMAS
14329 MEÑOSA, FRESLIE ALMOJELA
14330 MIAGA, JHON LENON LUCERNAS
14331 MIAGA, MELLISA GONZAGA
14332 MIALA, JERAMIE BONGCO
14333 MIALEN, IAN JADE TALAMAN
14334 MIANO, JANICE URBANO
14335 MIANO, MARIEL MANA
14336 MIANO, TROY ALEXANDER GOZUM
14337 MIANON, JUDY ANN
14338 MIAO, ADONES GONZAGA
14339 MIASCO, KATHLYN JAE TUYOGON
14340 MICABALO, MAI KHEM SOFIA OCOY
14341 MICARIS, LORIE MAE LAGAHIT
14342 MICAROS, HANALOU OPSAR
14343 MICAYAS, MARIELA ANTIPASADO
14344 MICHAELS, JINKY GRANA
14345 MICLAT, ALLEN BONIFACIO
14346 MICO, MARIELLE LAGAT
14347 MICU, ALLIZA JOIZ ANDRADA
14348 MICULOB, EVANGELINE NAMOCOT
14349 MICULOB, HARVY LEGH PANOGALING
14350 MICULOB, JOPHY CABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 289 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 MICULOB, JULINA CORTEZ
14352 MIER, CHERRY ANN AMACIO
14353 MIER, JOLINA MIRAR
14354 MIER, REZIE REDUCTO
14355 MIER, ROSELLE DANICA
14356 MIGANO, CLARISSE BALAWAG
14357 MIGRASO, APRIL SASARITA
14358 MIGUEL, ANGELYN PASCUAL
14359 MIGUEL, CHARITO SOMO
14360 MIGUEL, DONITA JOY RABANAL
14361 MIGUEL, FRANCIS LADAO
14362 MIGUEL, JENNIFER RAMOS
14363 MIGUEL, JOYCE PAGATPATAN
14364 MIGUEL, KRISTALYN APIGO
14365 MIGUEL, MARLYN JIMENEZ
14366 MIGUEL, MILKY PAGUIRIGAN
14367 MIGUEL, RHEA FRANCIS CAYABYAB
14368 MIJARES, CERILO APATAN
14369 MIKUNUG, JANIFAH ESCOBIDO
14370 MILALLOS, HIDY JUMAPIT
14371 MILAN, LEE VANN MARK ELARDE
14372 MILANES, NATHANAEL ALEXIS SUGUITAN
14373 MILANO, ELAINE ABAGAT
14374 MILES, JENNIFER HERBILLA
14375 MILITANTE, ALLAN JR MANJARES
14376 MILITAR, KEZIAH MAE POTOT
14377 MILLA, LYNNEVEIL ABELGAS
14378 MILLAGROSA, JONELYN BAILON
14379 MILLAMA, LEVINIZA PACALDO
14380 MILLAN, ANTHONY MANDABON
14381 MILLAN, EL JAY ORDANZA
14382 MILLAN, MELIZA AYAG
14383 MILLANA, ALMA MAE MARZON
14384 MILLANAR, ALEXIS CALAPUAN
14385 MILLANES, MA SIONEFH IV VALENZUELA
14386 MILLANO, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
14387 MILLAPEZ, ROSELYN MANLA
14388 MILLESCA, DANICA LYNN LACAMBRA
14389 MILLO, DIANA PASCUAL
14390 MILLOR, QUENNIE DELA RITA
14391 MILLOROSO, LEA TOLENTINO
14392 MILMAO, JOSOL ROSALES
14393 MIMBALA, NORHAYA MACAUSOR
14394 MIMBALA, NORMINA MACAUSOR
14395 MIMBISA, ASLIAH TOMAWIS
14396 MINA, BELINDA ANDRES
14397 MINA, FREDALYN ARROYO
14398 MINA, MARIEL DALUDADO
14399 MINA, MARIEL VIERNES
14400 MINA, MARY ANN ROSE ESLABRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 290 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 MINALANG, NORJANA MACUD
14402 MINAS, EDMAR SISON
14403 MINDAJAO, AXL MERK JURADO
14404 MINDANAO, FLORENCE ARIANE AGCIO
14405 MINERVA, ROLAN SOBREPEÑA
14406 MINES, RHEA BULACAN
14407 MINGALA, EVANGELINE PASCUAL
14408 MINGO, LORELYNE CAÑO
14409 MINGUITA, JOHN YRICK SOLANA
14410 MINGUITO, MARGIE LACIA
14411 MINISTERIO, RENEBOY MAGNO
14412 MINOR, DONDON VICENTE VALENCIA
14413 MINOR, ROMMEL ABAYA
14414 MINORETE, BLESSING GRACE ZURBANO
14415 MINORIA, SAMSON JR BULURAN
14416 MIOLE, GRACE JOY B
14417 MIOLE, ROSEMARIE DAIRO
14418 MIOLE, VIRGIE MAGONCIA
14419 MIRA, MEL ANTHONY SAREN
14420 MIRABEL, JANIEL
14421 MIRABONA, JOY LEONA
14422 MIRAFUENTES, SHARA JANE SUMACO
14423 MIRAL, ALBERTO AYAWON
14424 MIRAMON, IRIS NOREEN
14425 MIRAMONTE, JENELYN DABALOS
14426 MIRAMONTE, NELCE GOMEZ
14427 MIRANDA, ANGELO JAKE ARABEJO
14428 MIRANDA, ANNA MAE MEDINA
14429 MIRANDA, BIANCA LINDO
14430 MIRANDA, HAZEL BITUIN
14431 MIRANDA, JOHN RYAN METRAN
14432 MIRANDA, LORELA VIRTUDES
14433 MIRANDA, MA FATIMA OBSUNA
14434 MIRANDA, MARIA THERESA TUAGNON
14435 MIRANDA, MARK JOHN AMLOG
14436 MIRANDA, MELY TORRES
14437 MIRANDA, MERL REGINE ARGAÑOSA
14438 MIRANDA, MITOS CRISOSTOMO
14439 MIRANDA, PIOLO COSTALES
14440 MIRANDA, PRESNAIDA FOLLANTE
14441 MIRANDA, ROBERT JR BOLISAY
14442 MIRANDA, RON RAPHAEL DIAZ
14443 MIRANDA, SHERLYN AKMAD
14444 MIRANDILLA, JOHN JOHN CASTILLO
14445 MIRANDO, AURVI FABIAN
14446 MIRANTE, ZSA-ZSA NEGRADAS
14447 MIRAS, REYSHEL GUEVARRA
14448 MIRASOL, JOSEPH NIEL ELGARIO
14449 MIRASOL, MERYL GRACE ESCULTURA
14450 MIRATA, LEO ESTOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 291 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 MIRAVALLES, AUBREY JOY MISAJON
14452 MIRAÑA, DONNA ANNE BALDOZA
14453 MIRHAN, KHARLA CANDELARIO
14454 MIRO, RODEL BLAZO
14455 MISA, DAN DAVE CASLIB
14456 MISA, JOJI GASTARDO
14457 MISA UY, EDVIN DOMINGUEZ
14458 MISAGAL, MARY GRACE OCHEA
14459 MISAJON, ANGEL ROSE GAUPO
14460 MISKINAN, HADJARA MIAGAN
14461 MISMISEN, MELISA TAMI
14462 MISOLAS, LEONORA BAYLON
14463 MISOLES, VERGEL MOVILLA
14464 MISSION, ADRIAN CASOL
14465 MISSION, ALEXIS MARTINO
14466 MISSION, LOREN LIU
14467 MISSION, MARY GRACE FAELDONIA
14468 MISSION, PHILIP DE ASIS
14469 MISTAS, MARK ANTHONY
14470 MISTULA, HAYDIE ABABON
14471 MITCHAO, LEMUEL JR MAUREAL
14472 MITRA, MARISOL DE JESUS
14473 MITRA, RO-ANN OLERMO
14474 MITRADO, BRYAN BANAY
14475 MIÑA, JONATHAN VALDEZ
14476 MIÑADA, JHUMAR DE LA CRUZ
14477 MIÑOZA, AILLEN MAGBANUA
14478 MJOES, OLIVE GREGORIO
14479 MOBILLA, RINA AVILA
14480 MOCA, MAIMONA MANGORANGCA
14481 MOCALLAY, RICHANDER MALINGAAN
14482 MOCAMAD, MHUAHDHEVIN PERMITES
14483 MOCANLAY, JERLYN PENDA
14484 MOCATIL, DAISY BUCAN
14485 MOCORO, CHRISTY DIAZ
14486 MOCORRO, RODEL LLOVERAS
14487 MODALES, HOWARD FERNANDEZ
14488 MODELO, RHEA JANE MIRAL
14489 MODEQUILLO, QUEENIE ASAHID
14490 MODESTO, ARVIE GAYLE LOPEZ
14491 MOGADO, CHRISTOPHER LADDARAN
14492 MOGROGABA, CONEY ANG
14493 MOH JIRIPA, HASHIRIN HADJURAN
14494 MOHAMAD, GISELLE HALILLO
14495 MOHAMAD, SITTIE NOR- AISHA CAMPIAO
14496 MOHAMED, JENNIFER NABONG
14497 MOHAMMAD, AFRA PANDITA
14498 MOHAMMAD, FAIRODS ABDULLAH
14499 MOHAMMAD, JEEHAN ENDING
14500 MOHILLO, JOANNE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 292 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 MOHINOG, EDGIE MARK URBANO
14502 MOISES, BRENDA LEE PANGANIBAN
14503 MOISES, FRANZ LYN LEYNES
14504 MOISES, JASON LORENZO
14505 MOISES, LOUJEROSE PADRE
14506 MOJICA, MAGDALENA FLORES
14507 MOJICA, MARY JOY ANGELIQUE ROMERO
14508 MOJICA, SHIRLYN FERAER
14509 MOKALAM, MUHAMMED LAPING
14510 MOLABOLA, RONALYN BERMAS
14511 MOLABOLA, SHUANIE ANN MULDEZ
14512 MOLANA, LIEZL MOLINA
14513 MOLAR, MARCO BASA
14514 MOLAS, JORLYN GARBO
14515 MOLATE, RIO KRYSTAL RELUYA
14516 MOLDE, CHARLENE MAE PARALION
14517 MOLDE, JOERIZA LAURON
14518 MOLDEZ, ALYSSA SANGREO
14519 MOLDEZ, ARNULFO JR APOLINARIA
14520 MOLDEZ, MARLENE ABITRIA
14521 MOLEJON, JESSAR NIÑA SOLLANO
14522 MOLEJON, KRIZZLE LAMATAN
14523 MOLETA, NELSON JR JAAFAR
14524 MOLINA, ALDRIN DOMINGO
14525 MOLINA, ALMIRA JHASMINE CORTES
14526 MOLINA, ARLETTE CARGULLO
14527 MOLINA, DAISY MAE BALASTA
14528 MOLINA, DOMINIQUE LIMEN
14529 MOLINA, ELCY MURING
14530 MOLINA, FRANZELLE JOEN GABBAC
14531 MOLINA, JERIKO SALGA
14532 MOLINA, LORNA FERNANDEZ
14533 MOLINA, LOUDETTE MARIE DEL ROSARIO
14534 MOLINA, MARIFEL CONTILLO
14535 MOLINA, MARIMAR ASUNCION
14536 MOLINA, REGEMENIA ORTALIZA
14537 MOLINOS, TRISHIA MAE CUEVILLAS
14538 MOLINYAWE, PRECIOUS MAE BRIONES
14539 MOLLEJON, GENAR VISCAYNO
14540 MOLO, FRANZ ELMAN RANILLE
14541 MOLOBOCO, JEASEL DE GUZMAN
14542 MOLON, MARIAN PAME
14543 MOLON, ROCHIEL TOBE
14544 MOMBAY, DANNY MANSENERO
14545 MOMBLANCO, JESSA BANTAYANON
14546 MOMO, ALONA MONTEJO
14547 MOMO, DANALYN GAYON
14548 MOMONGAN, GENEVEVE DELA CRUZ
14549 MON, MARIANNE JOY MIRA
14550 MONASTRIAL, JERWIN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 293 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 MONCADA, ANA MARIE VENTURA
14552 MONCAL, EMMANUEL TOLEDO
14553 MONCILLER, RODOLFO JR WAGAS
14554 MONDALA, ALDRINE JANN TALINGDAN
14555 MONDANO, DIANA MARY MANTEZA
14556 MONDANO, MARK OQUINDO
14557 MONDARES, CHERRY LYN ASPERA
14558 MONDARES, MARILYN CRISTOBAL
14559 MONDEJA, MARYLYN NONLES
14560 MONDEJAR, LORENA PASON
14561 MONDELO, MA THERESA ETTER
14562 MONDELO, MARY JEAN BUGHAO
14563 MONDELO, RAMOEL BRAVE WABE
14564 MONDIA, JOHN MARK IBAÑEZ
14565 MONDIDO, ELLA MAY MONDARES
14566 MONDIDO, JAN ADRIAN SALICIO
14567 MONDIGO, MARY GRACE LASACA
14568 MONDOK, MA MONICA MANDAPAT
14569 MONDRAGON, ALMA CASTILLO
14570 MONDRAGON, BENEDICTA YODONG
14571 MONDRAGON, DORIS MAE CARIQUITAN
14572 MONDRAGON, RAYLAN ARADILLOS
14573 MONEBA, KIM DUAY
14574 MONES, HANNA CLAIZA FERNANDEZ
14575 MONEVA, CYRIS LOVE OSIP
14576 MONEVA, JOYCE DELMAR JARANILLA
14577 MONFORTE, DOLIE ANN BONAAGUA
14578 MONGAYA, ARLENE FABIAÑA
14579 MONGCUPA, DINA SANOREN
14580 MONGO, MARIA REGINA PALIMA
14581 MONI, GRETCHEN GOMEZ
14582 MONIN, GEAH
14583 MONION, SABRINA ANN
14584 MONIS, MELVINCENT SOLIMAN
14585 MONISIT, NOVALIZA GILES DATOC
14586 MONIT, JOY ESTRELLA
14587 MONIÑO, IVY JOYCE TOGONON
14588 MONJE, CHERRY MAE ALIVIO
14589 MONJE, DEXTER JOHN TAYAWA
14590 MONLEON, JESSON CANONEGO
14591 MONOY, ANNIE ROSE BATOY
14592 MONREAL, ANICE MARIE DIOSO
14593 MONREAL, IAN BRYLLE ARBIOL
14594 MONREAL, JANINE MARBELLA
14595 MONREAL, MELODY VILLANUEVA
14596 MONREAL, RECHELL TABASA
14597 MONROY, DANIEL ACOJEDO
14598 MONSALE, ANGELINE MARIE GARVILLES
14599 MONSANTO, ARNHIE MAY LIBRE
14600 MONSANTO, GLORIE MAE KORENE BACON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 294 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 MONSANTO, JUSTINE DE MESA
14602 MONSERATE, EARL DARREN GAURAN
14603 MONSOLE, GLICERIO SORBETO
14604 MONTA, CHONA ALEJO
14605 MONTAJES, MARIAN JOY GEMAL
14606 MONTALBA, ESTELLA MAE GUINITARAN
14607 MONTALBAN, HENGIE LUCHAVEZ
14608 MONTALBAN, KHAREN GOMOLON
14609 MONTALES, ALJON CALAG
14610 MONTALES, ANGELICA KIM BARBIN
14611 MONTALLANA, JOHN RUEL AQUE
14612 MONTALVO, DELSA GATOC
14613 MONTANER, ARNIE GALVEZ
14614 MONTANTE, ALLAN PALOMARES
14615 MONTARGO, VERONICA MEDIDA
14616 MONTAYRE, FLORIANNE BASCON
14617 MONTAÑA, JHAN CHRISTOPHER CO
14618 MONTAÑER, NORALIA UNGCO
14619 MONTAÑEZ, CATHELINE LUPIBA
14620 MONTAÑEZ, DIANA DELOS REYES
14621 MONTAÑEZ, KRISTINE FEDERIS
14622 MONTAÑEZ, NIKKA LANDICHO
14623 MONTAÑEZ, RADNY CRIS VALDERRAMA
14624 MONTAÑO, NELLIE CLAIRE NOTADA
14625 MONTAÑO, RINA CATANTAN
14626 MONTAÑO, RODAH CERNA
14627 MONTE, EDDELAINE BAUTISTA
14628 MONTE, MICHAELA ELAINE MARTINEZ
14629 MONTE, ROSTEMARIE
14630 MONTE DE RAMOS, REY JR JAICTIN
14631 MONTEAGUDO, MHAY ANNE ADOFINA
14632 MONTEALEGRE, CRISTINA BENDEGORIN
14633 MONTEALTO, FERLINE LOVELY DIANA FUENTES
14634 MONTECALBO, MICHELLE REYES
14635 MONTECASTRO, ESTHER LAGUERDER
14636 MONTECILLO, ARJAY
14637 MONTECILLO, JADE RELACION
14638 MONTECILLO, ROLANDO JR AFRICANO
14639 MONTECILLO, SARRAH ORTIZO
14640 MONTECLAR, BRYANETTE ARAUJO
14641 MONTEDERAMOS, FRETZIE JEANNE ELAN
14642 MONTEDERAMOS, MARK CORSINO
14643 MONTEFALCON, ANTON OLISA
14644 MONTEFALCON, MATT LAWRENCE ABAD
14645 MONTEFOLKA, BERNARD CUETO
14646 MONTEIRO, LILYBETH MAGDAONG
14647 MONTEJO, JEMAR CURATO
14648 MONTEJO, JONAVIL PUGOY
14649 MONTEJO, MARY GRACE DAYANAN
14650 MONTEJO, STIFFANY RUTH BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 295 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 MONTEMAYOR, AXL MAE AUSTERO
14652 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTEL INFANTE
14653 MONTEMAYOR, MARIDEL ARANDELA
14654 MONTEMAYOR, RUEL COLLADO
14655 MONTENEGRO, FERMIN ASGALI
14656 MONTERA, ALMA SAKILAN
14657 MONTERA, ALYANA JEM ORTEGA
14658 MONTERA, ROBINE CHERISE RIEGO
14659 MONTERDE, JAY ADRIAN IBARRETA
14660 MONTEREAL, JAYSON LANGUIDO
14661 MONTERICO, EUGENE PATRICK FERRER
14662 MONTERO, BERNARD FLOR
14663 MONTERO, FELMA NAMIT
14664 MONTERO, IRISH SEROYLAS
14665 MONTERO, MYRA JOY BALISTA
14666 MONTERO, RODRIGO JR ESPINA
14667 MONTEROLA, ERMA FRIAS
14668 MONTEROLA, LARAH JANE FABRE
14669 MONTEROSO, ANGELICA ESCOBILLO
14670 MONTERROYO, JESSA PENEDILLA
14671 MONTES, ANA LIZA BERTOS
14672 MONTES, JOCELYN BUROY
14673 MONTES, VANESSA BELARMINO
14674 MONTESCLAROS, ARLENE RENDON
14675 MONTESER, GLENDA CAMAGONG
14676 MONTEZA, RODYNELL BOQUIA
14677 MONTIANO, JASMIN SERRANO
14678 MONTIFALCON, LESLY ROSAL
14679 MONTILA, SITTIE JASHMIN JUMAWID
14680 MONTILDE, FE SAG-OD
14681 MONTILLA, ISRAEL OBEDENCIO
14682 MONTILLA, JERIMAE LAQUI
14683 MONTILLA, JULIE ANN MALLETE
14684 MONTILLA, JUNN REE BILLONES
14685 MONTILLA, MARIA THERESA FLORES
14686 MONTILLA, ROSLYN BAUTISTA
14687 MONTINOLA, MA SOPHIA LUISA CORALEJO
14688 MONTO, NOEME CLAIRE AGOT
14689 MONTOJO, JANLIE ALALONG
14690 MONTOJO, JOEL IGNACIO
14691 MONTOJO, SHIELO INCHON
14692 MONTON, ALCHED CRUZ
14693 MONTON, NEIMAN JAZMIN
14694 MONTOYA, ANGELI CABUNGCAL
14695 MONTOYA, GLAYDEL SANTILLAN
14696 MONTOYA, MARICAR RAZON
14697 MONTOYA, MARVIN REGIO
14698 MONTUYA, NEIL CHRISTIAN RIGODON
14699 MONZON, JENNY ROSE AGUSTIN
14700 MONZON, KIMBERLY ANN SEVERINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 296 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 MOORE, ROBERT LIM
14702 MOPAS, VIRGINIA JAWID
14703 MOPON, LOVELY ROBILLOS
14704 MORA, JELLIE JOY BELMONTE
14705 MORABE, JULLIAN WILMER FAMILAR
14706 MORABE, MARIEL JOY QUAYZON
14707 MORABE, RONA DEVARAS
14708 MORAD, WARREN JAI CUAN
14709 MORADA, ERICK PRIELA
14710 MORADA, FRANCIS SABELA
14711 MORADA, KATHY DIONISIO
14712 MORADA, MAICA GEL CUENTO
14713 MORADA, SHANE JEWEL LUNA
14714 MORAGA, PRINCESS NIÑA OREÑA
14715 MORAL, JAN KEVIN VILLALUZ
14716 MORAL, JANE BACHILLER
14717 MORALDE, APRIL JOY PEREZ
14718 MORALDE, LUISA MAY SALONGA
14719 MORALEJO, SHERINA VILLADELGADO
14720 MORALES, ALDEN ENERO
14721 MORALES, ANA VERNE ASPERIN
14722 MORALES, ANGELICA ARGOMEDO
14723 MORALES, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
14724 MORALES, ARRL MADRID
14725 MORALES, CHERRY DHAN PANGILINAN
14726 MORALES, CLAIRE NAVARRO
14727 MORALES, CYNTHIA MANALANG
14728 MORALES, DENISE DEINIELLE LOUISE ESPULGAR
14729 MORALES, EMILOU JEAN DUCARAN
14730 MORALES, ETHEL MIRIAM NICOMEDES
14731 MORALES, FERNANDO JR QUINDAY
14732 MORALES, GRACEL LOVEÑA
14733 MORALES, IAN MARC GOMEZ
14734 MORALES, IVY LAUREL
14735 MORALES, JASMIN FAJARDO
14736 MORALES, JERAHMEEL COLETA
14737 MORALES, JEROME JIMENEZ
14738 MORALES, JESSEL ANN DEL ROSARIO
14739 MORALES, JONALYN
14740 MORALES, KARLA LOUISE CAÑETE
14741 MORALES, KEPPLER ARDEE RODRIGUEZ
14742 MORALES, MARIEL RUIZ
14743 MORALES, MARIJOY ESPINOLO
14744 MORALES, NEMYLENE JOYCE CABINGABANG
14745 MORALES, PRINCES GEMMA MEDINA
14746 MORALES, REMELOU MAKINANO
14747 MORALES, RICHELLE EUGENIO
14748 MORALES, SHANNIENE KAY JOY CAMPOREDONDO
14749 MORALIT, DEXTER BRIONES
14750 MORALLOS, MA CHRISTINE GABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 297 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 MORAN, ARIS JHON CABEL
14752 MORAN, CARL JONATHAN MANUCAN
14753 MORAN, LEVIE PEPITO
14754 MORAN, MARY JEAN OCHAVILLO
14755 MORAN, REALOVE MAY VENDAL
14756 MORANDANTE, MAE AMOR BANA-AY
14757 MORANO, CHERRY FE CALLANO
14758 MORANO, RHEA BETH TARAY
14759 MORANTA, CRIS MULAT
14760 MORANTE, ANGELICA DIANO
14761 MORANTE, GENLY CAÑO
14762 MORANTE, IRISH CECILLE POBLETE
14763 MORANTE, MONICA CARIÑO
14764 MORANTE, STEVE ASPA
14765 MORATA, LHARA VILLASEÑOR
14766 MORAUDA, EDERLY LAJOM
14767 MORAUDA, JAN APRIL
14768 MORAÑA, BENEDICT TABLIGAN
14769 MORBOS, JOENABETH VARGAS
14770 MORDEN, JONATHAN CERILLO
14771 MORDENO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
14772 MORE, FRANZ VINCENT ROMAN TRANQUILAN
14773 MORENDO, MARISOL SARMIENTO
14774 MORENO, CARINA TAÑOLA
14775 MORENO, CARLO JAMES MENDOZA
14776 MORENO, CHESSKA CARLA GARCIA
14777 MORENO, HONEY JEAN RAYO
14778 MORENO, LALAINE REGIDOR
14779 MORENO, LEOPICK GERALD MORDENO
14780 MORENOS, PAULINE JULIANE MENDOZA
14781 MORESCO, SARAH MAY NACION
14782 MORETA, CHERRY LYN DELA PEÑA
14783 MORFIEL, GLYCEL ALIPALA
14784 MORGA, ANALYN BERO
14785 MORGA, MARIE THESSA BARRERA
14786 MORGA, VIRGINIA MALINAY
14787 MORGADEZ, GINA MONTES
14788 MORILLA, VIVIAN PEÑAMANTE
14789 MORILLO, ANGEL MAE ZAMORA
14790 MORILLO, CYRIL ROSE NORCIO
14791 MORILLO, LESLIE BALUYOT
14792 MORILLO, MA ELIZABETH CABE
14793 MORILLO, PAULINE JOY PANCUBILA
14794 MORILLO, YVETTE BORJA
14795 MORIMONTE, JANE BAUL
14796 MORINO, MAY BARBA
14797 MORION, JHUNE DI MIRANDO
14798 MORLA, MARK DAN FLO MOISES
14799 MORON, CINDY CABADING
14800 MORON, JONA MAY CULAWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 298 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 MORONG, ABBY SHELLEY FERNANDEZ
14802 MOROS, JACQUELINE AYING
14803 MOROTA, DYESEBEL MARTICIO
14804 MOROÑA, CATHERINE BACO
14805 MORTALLA, SHERLY SOGOVIA
14806 MORTEGA, ISABELLE ALYSSA
14807 MORTEGA, MARIA NOVELYN ECHAGUE
14808 MORTEL, CATHERINE AGUIDAN
14809 MORTEL, GRACE RAPSING
14810 MORTEL, NICOLE MANALON
14811 MORTEL, YLLEAHNA YVONE FESTIN
14812 MORTOLA, TRESSA ADELFA MARAUNAY
14813 MOSCA, CHERRYL ROSE BASAS
14814 MOSCOSA, ADONIS ABRIL ACOPIO
14815 MOSCOSO, RODJAN ESQUILLA
14816 MOSLARES, MARICAR LUPOS
14817 MOSQUEDA, JOSIE MARIE AUXTERO
14818 MOSQUEDA, NYSSA TIO
14819 MOSQUITE, NENITA CALOSA
14820 MOSURA, ALLAN ROBERT TONGO
14821 MOTE, CLARISSA FABRICANTE
14822 MOTITA, LEA TULALIAN
14823 MOTUS, JEREMY BISNAR
14824 MOULIC, RENZA BINOSA
14825 MOVILLA, LADY ALEXIS REYES
14826 MOYA, FRANCIS RYAN BARBA
14827 MOYA, SARAH CALEON
14828 MOYAK, PRECIOUS MYRRH HECHANOVA
14829 MUESCAN, MARY JOY HIÑOLA
14830 MUGA, DARYLL CAO
14831 MUGAT, CHERRY MAY PATRIBO
14832 MULA CRUZ, ELSA CABANG
14833 MULATO, ANDIE JIMENEZ
14834 MULAY, IAN KRISTIAN
14835 MULI, ANN JEN LANSANG
14836 MULINGBAYAN, AILYN VIDAL
14837 MULINGBAYAN, MARIDEE SALVIO
14838 MULIT, JESCIL OÑEZ
14839 MULLANIDA, ABEGAIL BENZAL
14840 MULLE, TEODY YSULAN
14841 MULLET, PRECIOUS LOVE DE ASIS
14842 MUNAR, EVERY SRON ALINTOG
14843 MUNAR, JAMIE PANGOG
14844 MUNAR, SHERRY ANNE SEMBRAN
14845 MUNDIN, FRENILYN CASTRO
14846 MUNGCAL, FAYE ANNE QUILAO
14847 MUNGCAL, KIM PAUL ADRAYAN
14848 MUNIEZA, EDITHA JOYCE DUPOL
14849 MUNZON, CHRISTINE JOY CALAYAN
14850 MURALLA, CHERRY ANN NIEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 299 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 MURAO, MIKEE PINEDA
14852 MURILLO, CARLO SALUDAY
14853 MURILLO, JANNEL TORREVILLAS
14854 MURILLO, JUDYLYN ESPALTERO
14855 MURILLO, JUSUE ANTICAMARA
14856 MURILLO, MARK WENDEL ALISER
14857 MURILLON, MELISSA CLAIRE MALIKSE
14858 MURING, GLADYS SEBUAN
14859 MURON, APRIL DALWAMPO
14860 MUSA, MONICA BRACINO
14861 MUSA, NAIMA CABAMBALAN
14862 MUSA, RAIHANA GAYAK
14863 MUSAD, NORHAINA BARRI
14864 MUSNI, KLAUDETTE MHEELZEL GARCIA
14865 MUSTACISA, MARICEL CAPOQUIAN
14866 MUSTAFA, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULHAMAN
14867 MUSTAFA, NURHUDA JAMAN
14868 MUSTAPHA, ANNA ZOHAYIMA MANGATE
14869 MUTIA, CHERRY JUMUAD
14870 MUTIA, EDWARD CAAYOHAN
14871 MUTIA, KC
14872 MUTIA, MARYLOU SALAPANTAN
14873 MUTIA, NORIE FE MONTIROLA
14874 MUTIN, SAIMA KUSAIN
14875 MUTTAHIJIN, MONTAZER LILOH
14876 MUTUC, JENNALYN LUBRIN
14877 MUYA, RACHEL MAR MARIO
14878 MUYCO, DAISY JOYCE LUCARIO
14879 MUYCO, KRISTINE ESCARZA
14880 MUYCO, MERELAND NICOR
14881 MUÑASQUE, KATHLEEN JAKOSALEM
14882 MUÑEZ, ELEN LUZ RADA
14883 MUÑEZ, JUNEFER MALINIS
14884 MUÑOZ, HAZEL KRIS REFUGIO
14885 MUÑOZ, IMELDA GEMENIANO
14886 MUÑOZ, KAE ESCOLAR
14887 MUÑOZ, KEVIN CASTILLO
14888 MUÑOZ, MARITESS LOR
14889 MUÑOZ, MELIZA EGUIA
14890 MUÑOZ, ROSALIE GLORIOSO
14891 MUÑOZ, SHIELA MONDARES
14892 NAABUS, OFELIA CUEVA
14893 NABALLIN, ROWENA BUMULO
14894 NABATA, KARLA PAGUIO
14895 NABBAN, LIEZL MAE ASANZA
14896 NABIA, MORREN HABACON
14897 NABIO, CARLO ARROYO
14898 NABLE, KAREN
14899 NABLE, LARAMAE PARADIANG
14900 NABONG, FATIMA JOY DAVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 300 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 NABONG, GERRAMAE GABUMPA
14902 NABOR, ROMNICK BATUTAY
14903 NACA, JOAN BASTO
14904 NACARIO, CHRISTIAN ROY TORCULAS
14905 NACARIO, JUFRED BACTOL
14906 NACARIO, RANEZA ZEPHORA ROSOS
14907 NACARIO, REZHEL ARTIAGA
14908 NACAYTUNA, CHELSEA REY ACOJEDO
14909 NACE, SALOME GRACILLA
14910 NACHOR, FRANCIS JULIUS YADAO
14911 NACILLA, PATRICIA JAYNE DAMPAL
14912 NACINO, CORAZON ALCANTARA
14913 NACION, ANGEL ORTALIZA
14914 NACION, ANGEL LOUISE GERODIAZ
14915 NACIONAL, JHONNALYN CARLOS
14916 NACIONALES, PEARL JOY SAMILLANO
14917 NACISVALENCIA, ANGEL
14918 NACITA, JOAN PAULA FORMALEJO
14919 NACOR, CEDRICK RAGO
14920 NACOR, MICHELLE CAYSIDO
14921 NACUSPAG, MELANIE SOLIS
14922 NADALA, DOMINIUEL BUTAC
14923 NADELA, MANILYN SERENIO
14924 NADERA, ELSIE ENAL
14925 NADON, LOVENIA PALMA
14926 NADONZA, NESTORIA TADENA
14927 NADUN-OP, JULIET WALWALON
14928 NAGCHAY, KHENNY LYN FABIAN
14929 NAGNAL, RASMOR LUCERO
14930 NAGPIING, JAILIAN CANDABA
14931 NAGTALON, BENGIE BACARRA
14932 NAGUIAT, MA CARMINA BUSTAMANTE
14933 NAGUTOM, ARIANE GRACE LOGMAO
14934 NAHIAL, JEIAH CHUA
14935 NAHIAL, MARVIE DALADAR
14936 NAHYAHAN, BILL BUHENTE
14937 NAIG, JESSA SIAPO
14938 NAING, JESSICA CUCHAPIN
14939 NAINGUE, JANELLE ANGEL SINGSON
14940 NAJARRO, GEMMA DACALLOS
14941 NAJIRUL, RASIDA ASPALI
14942 NAKAN, NOREEN RIZA ISMAEL
14943 NALA, JOICE ANN
14944 NALAPO, GIL JR RODRIGUEZ
14945 NALASA, ROLANDO JR PEDROSO
14946 NALAUNAN, CHERRY GIL DALISAY
14947 NALAUNAN, SHEILA MAE LEONOR
14948 NALDO, EMIL ROSAL
14949 NALDOZA, OWEN SILVA
14950 NALIBSAN, JONALYN TATA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 301 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 NALING, MA SHIELA REYES
14952 NALIPAY, DEN LOVE CAÑAMO
14953 NALUPANO, MARY ANN GAWILAN
14954 NALUPANO, PAMELA JOY LORENZO
14955 NALUZ, WINNIE SIAPNO
14956 NALZARO, ANA MARIE BENDISULA
14957 NAMA, RAMONITO JR MAGLENTE
14958 NAMANG, BLESSIE LIQUIT
14959 NAMOC, CHARISA CAGULADA
14960 NAMOC, ELIZABETH CAGAMPANG
14961 NAMOC, IRA JOY CAÑON
14962 NAMOCA, KEN PATRICK BARRERA
14963 NAMOCATCAT, AGNES ESARZA
14964 NAMORO, JOSEPH LAGYAP
14965 NAMRODING, NORAINA CAMAMA
14966 NAMUAG, RAELYN CADISAL
14967 NAMUCO, CLAUDETTE ANN MANALO
14968 NANABO, ANDREA
14969 NANALE, ERWIN SALAZAR
14970 NANAT, JESSA TABUCOL
14971 NANAT, KAREN JOY TABARES
14972 NANCA, RIZA JOY LAQUIORES
14973 NANDING, MAIMONA DIMALAO
14974 NANDU, INTIFADA SAIPUDIN
14975 NANGIT, AILENE GRACE RAMBONGA
14976 NANGIT, IRWIN PADUL
14977 NANGIT, MARY ANN ORIZONTE
14978 NANGPUHAN, NEPHERTEA PAJE
14979 NANO, HANNAH JOYCE BALDOMAR
14980 NANONG, ESTHER DIANE PAYAO
14981 NANUAL, BERNADETTE JUMAWAN
14982 NAOE, BONIFACIO II ALOVERA
14983 NAPA, IRISH DE ASIS
14984 NAPALA, RENAN DASMARIÑAS
14985 NAPALIT, RHEYVO CUENCA
14986 NAPALLA, RENANTE CAJES
14987 NAPAO, JEREMIAS BERMUDEZ
14988 NAPARAN, PATRICIA ANN MANCANES
14989 NAPEHEW, FIJEROSE BACQUIAN
14990 NAPEHEW, JESFIR LYDA BACQUIAN
14991 NAPIGKIT, CELINA JANE CELIS
14992 NAPIGKIT, FRANCIS HOWARD QUIRANTE
14993 NAPIL, JOSELITO DUGA
14994 NAPILOY, MICHELLE LOIS
14995 NAPO, JOAN SABALLO
14996 NAPOLES, JASMIN BOLOCON
14997 NAPOLES, ROCHELYN NESPEROS
14998 NAPOLES, ROSEMARIE PELIPOG
14999 NAPOLITANO, CASILDA OCABA
15000 NAPUCAO, JUDITH CONDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 302 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 NAPURAN, REAZEL CAMINO
15002 NAPUTO, CLARK ABELLO
15003 NAQUILA, JEREZA RUPIETA
15004 NAQUILA, MARITA GOCO
15005 NAQUITA, AIZA ARCO
15006 NARAG, ANDREA MAE RECIO
15007 NARAG, JOEMEL MOLINA
15008 NARAG, JOHN MARK ARAO
15009 NARAG, JOVELYN BOGAR
15010 NARAG, MARK JUDE ABUNDIO
15011 NARAG, RONNEL TORIO
15012 NARAINDAS, RHETT WEILAND SANTILLAN
15013 NARAISO, REYMON BUCIO
15014 NARAJA, JEWEL KATE HABABAG
15015 NARANJA, RIZA ACOSTA
15016 NARBAY, DONNAMAE SARIGUMBA
15017 NARCISO, ARLEO MOLINA
15018 NARCISO, JAYMELYN RAMOS
15019 NARCISO, JENEVIVE MAGNO
15020 NARCISO, KIMBERLY ANNE FRANCISCO
15021 NARCISO, KRISTINE GRACE
15022 NARCISO, MELODY CORONEL
15023 NARCISO, OLIVER GUERRERO
15024 NARCISO, RAFAEL BAUTISTA
15025 NARCIZA, WAWARTH LINGIN DELA-PEÑA
15026 NARES, MARICAR BRAGAIS
15027 NARES, MYLENE BAGUIO
15028 NARIDO, PRINCESS JOY PASCUAL
15029 NARISMA, CHRISCEL IHALAS
15030 NARIT, JOLAN UDTOHAN
15031 NARTATES, JULIE-ANN POLICAY
15032 NARVAEZ, AMELIA CORAZON CUARESMA
15033 NARVAEZ, ANDREA BUMATAY
15034 NARVAEZ, ISABEL ROLDAN
15035 NARVASA, DIZZA MAE ESPE
15036 NARVASA, JENNY BALLO
15037 NARVATO, MARY ANN RAYOSO
15038 NARZOLES, VENUS SAN DIEGO
15039 NASGATAN, JULIO JR DEYAN
15040 NASIS, ANNA LOU OLIVEROS
15041 NASRODEN, RAIHANA MARABUR
15042 NASSER, AIMAN DIMA-AMPAO
15043 NASTOR, PATROCINIO JR REYES
15044 NATANAUAN, JESSALIE DE ROXAS
15045 NATHANGCOP, NORJANNAH MATUAN
15046 NATIVIDAD, CAMILLE DE JESUS
15047 NATIVIDAD, ERNALYN CUENCA
15048 NATIVIDAD, GREG ENTRINA
15049 NATIVIDAD, JANICA CREZYL CARMONA
15050 NATIVIDAD, JASMIN ESTEBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 303 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 NATIVIDAD, JOSHUA APOLINARIO
15052 NATIVIDAD, KRISSA MAE HERNANDEZ
15053 NATIVIDAD, MARIVIC CABILTES
15054 NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE CATAINA
15055 NATIVIDAD, NOVIEL LAGO
15056 NATIVIDAD, ROBERTO BARCARSE
15057 NATO, BENRUF DUCUSIN
15058 NATO, ROGELIO JR REGALARIO
15059 NATONTON, ORNILLE ROJALES
15060 NATUEL, DIANA JEAN TRAVIÑA
15061 NATURAL, LUCELLE DE LA PEÑA
15062 NAVA, FATRICIA ANN DIFUNTORUM
15063 NAVA, JERWIN JASMIN
15064 NAVA, JONATHAN CAÑAMASO
15065 NAVA, MARVIN PALIBRE
15066 NAVA, MEEKHAELLA ZAFICO
15067 NAVA, MICHAELA MAY MANIBLE
15068 NAVA, PRINCESS MANGISEL
15069 NAVAJA, ALAIZA MARIE GEONZON
15070 NAVAJA, GRACELYN ELORDE
15071 NAVAJA, JHONNY BOY NORCA
15072 NAVAJA, MAILA BALBUENA
15073 NAVAJA, RICKSLEY CARTAGENAS
15074 NAVAL, MARY JOY CEBEDA
15075 NAVALES, ELSA CADAG
15076 NAVALES, JENNIE MAE FEGARIDO
15077 NAVALES, JESS WIZNER VILLAFRANCA
15078 NAVALES, SANNY ROLDAN ALCAZAREN
15079 NAVALLO, JINKY DELA CRUZ
15080 NAVALUNA, APRILMAE MOROÑA
15081 NAVALUNA, JOHN KENNETH CABAÑELES
15082 NAVARETTE, DINIV LLAMAS
15083 NAVAREZ, JANE ALAIZA TALABONG
15084 NAVARRO, ARGIE APARILLA
15085 NAVARRO, CHARLENE MAE GAPO
15086 NAVARRO, DIONA CASTRO
15087 NAVARRO, ERWIN MANUEL
15088 NAVARRO, GREGORIO GARRICK UMALI
15089 NAVARRO, GUSTAVO LAPEÑA
15090 NAVARRO, JANELLE LOPEZ
15091 NAVARRO, JENEVEVE YBAÑEZ
15092 NAVARRO, JESSICA ENIERGA
15093 NAVARRO, JULIE ANN RAPIRAP
15094 NAVARRO, KRESHIA JOUSEL NALUIS
15095 NAVARRO, KRISTEL TAMAYO
15096 NAVARRO, LILIANT CUBA
15097 NAVARRO, MARIA JECA GERALDEZ
15098 NAVARRO, MARY ANN ANDALES
15099 NAVARRO, MAYBEL ANTONIO
15100 NAVARRO, MICHAEL SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 304 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 NAVARRO, MIRIAM GRACE GUEVARRA
15102 NAVARRO, RAMUEL TUMICAD
15103 NAVARRO, RAYNIE ENCILA
15104 NAVARRO, RENATO JR CALMA
15105 NAVARRO, VERNADESA ABIADA
15106 NAVARROZA, ZELDA GUAN
15107 NAVEA, CHARINA SANTIAGO
15108 NAVIA, GLENDA HERRERO
15109 NAVIA, RICK VINCENT NUÑEZ
15110 NAVIDA, JASON GABARDA
15111 NAVIDAD, XYLINA BALGUA
15112 NAVIGAR, JO ANN MAE ARE
15113 NAYAL, ANILOU RUFA
15114 NAYBE, JENEVEV BERNADOS
15115 NAYON, MAHVEL JANE REMPERAS
15116 NAYRE, CHARAME SUMALINOG
15117 NAYRE, CRISTINE DIJON
15118 NAZA, JOEVAN MONTAÑO
15119 NAZARA, ROSELLE AVELLANA
15120 NAZARENO, CHRISTINE JEKA ERBITE
15121 NAZARENO, JENNA LOU SALVADOR
15122 NAZARENO, MELISSA JEAN ROZAL
15123 NAZARETA, MARLON
15124 NAZARIO, CHARIS ANN NGOHO
15125 NAÑASCA, YOLANDA BRAGANAZA
15126 NEBIT, SHERWIN ANTHONY MARQUEZ
15127 NEBRIDA, LUZ MAY ROBION
15128 NECESARIO, KRISTINE ROSE PECAOCO
15129 NECESARIO, RYAN REMOROSA
15130 NECESITO, FREDEL MARK BAILON
15131 NECISITO, MAY JOGERIE VILLETA
15132 NECODINO, MARGIE SANTOS
15133 NEDIC, MELANDRO BOCO
15134 NEDIC, PAULINO JR DEROTA
15135 NEGARA, JOAN ESTRAO
15136 NEGRILLO, MELANIE PALATTAO
15137 NEGRO, DIANNE CRISEL MACAN
15138 NEGROS, RIAN FAITH CAMILOSA
15139 NELICOR, AIRA TOLOSA
15140 NELLAS, DOLA QUIÑO
15141 NELMIDA, HARVEY DHALLE SIBAYAN
15142 NELMIDA, MARWIN JETHRO ARBAN
15143 NELVIDA, EMELYN BALBOA
15144 NEMENIO, AILA JANE ALIDO
15145 NEMENZO, GIOVANNI LOU MARTINEZ
15146 NEMIAGA, PSYCHE AMOR ROJO
15147 NEMIS, HAZEL RAMOS
15148 NENE, PROSPERO JR YORDAN
15149 NEO, MARIBEL
15150 NEO, WILMER BERNADOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 305 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 NEON, CHERRY MAY BAÑOLA
15152 NEPAL, LEIRA MARI TAN
15153 NEPOMOCINO, JERALYN GUTIERREZ
15154 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTIANIE TOLOSA
15155 NEPOMUCENO, IRISH DE LEON
15156 NEPOMUCENO, MARGARITA GINGER BRIONES
15157 NERA, JOHN OLIVER LUNA
15158 NERBES, MARY JOY ATIENZA
15159 NERI, EUGENE BASILIO
15160 NERI, ORLANDO MADAMBA
15161 NERI, RHONALIE GUILLERMO
15162 NERI, WILLIE JR QUIMSING
15163 NERIAS, JOYMIE DANDAY
15164 NERIT, JAZEL ABELARDO
15165 NERVES, SHARLENE JOYCE BELLEZAS
15166 NETULIANO, LESLIE FERNANDEZ
15167 NEUDA, ALYSSA MARIE MIAM
15168 NEVADO, MARY ANN OLAYA
15169 NEVERO, PRINCES CONTRERAS
15170 NGALATAN, JESRAEL LEONOD
15171 NGALOY, JOLLY KIMO
15172 NGIAN, WILMA AGCO
15173 NGO, CZARINA KYLE CRUZ
15174 NGOA, RHOY VINCENT ASIS
15175 NGOHO, JOAN CRODUA
15176 NGOJO, LORENZ BALTAZAR
15177 NGOLAB, JERLANE ATNGAG
15178 NIADAS, ELSE JANE DIVINO
15179 NIALA, KIM CHRISTOPHER REMORERAS
15180 NIALA, NORHODA ARENAS
15181 NICANOR, CHRISTIAN PAYUYO
15182 NICANOR, GYNNEL PIMENTEL
15183 NICANOR, SAMMY MELL II ALLAG
15184 NICART, MOISES JR TEJAS
15185 NICART, NHOEMI TARROBAGO
15186 NICART, RAYMOND BALEÑA
15187 NICDAO, CHEENEE PACQUING
15188 NICDAO, ELAIZA OCAMPO
15189 NICDAO, JOANNE BERNARDO
15190 NICODEMUS, LUCELLE JOY JAVIER
15191 NICOL, WILLA LLANETA
15192 NICOLAS, APRILYN CARERA
15193 NICOLAS, CHINNIE SANCHEZ
15194 NICOLAS, EVE LAURENCE CARREON
15195 NICOLAS, JEPHERD DICEN
15196 NICOLAS, JOVIE ESQUIVIAS
15197 NICOLAS, MARECRIS RIVA
15198 NICOLAS, NICA MARIE ABON
15199 NICOLAS, PRINCE MERT OREDINA
15200 NICOLAS, RIZZA MARIE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 306 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 NICOLAS, ROMMEL ANGELES
15202 NICOLAS, RUTH ANNIEVER LYNN OCOMEN
15203 NICOLASORA, JOEL MUNCADA
15204 NICOR, CLAIREMIE MONTAÑO
15205 NICOR, SHEILA ROSE PIQUERO
15206 NICOYCO, JOMAR DACASIN
15207 NIDEA, CRYSTALIE FLORENTINO
15208 NIDEA, MYRNA ANDRES
15209 NIEBRES, ROSELLE SANTOS
15210 NIEGAS, ALJON REY AGANG
15211 NIEGAS, MICHEL CAMPOSANO
15212 NIEGAS, P'JAY CAMPANER
15213 NIEM, VERONICA MASARAP
15214 NIERVA, ADELINA TABORNAL
15215 NIERVES, ARIAN MAE NAADAT
15216 NIETO, BENEDICTO III QUILINGKING
15217 NIEVA, ALVIN DACIAN
15218 NIEVA, JOSHUA VERZOSA
15219 NIEVA, MARY GRACE MORAL
15220 NIEVA, RUTH OCHOCO
15221 NIEVES, CLAUDINE CABRERA
15222 NIEVES, REANNE MARIE FLORDELIZ
15223 NIGAT, LINA DELA TORRE
15224 NILENG, WINNIE JOY BUGTONG
15225 NILLAS, JOHN WENFRED CERDEÑO
15226 NILLIES, JELLY AN CANANIA
15227 NILLO, LYRA TOLENTINO
15228 NINANG, FARLIN BUHAY
15229 NIODA, MARIA NUEVA ERA GUDELOS
15230 NIONES, SHEENA ANGELIE QUINDICA
15231 NISAY, ZARAH BUAN
15232 NISNISAN, DAWN GELIANNE MAÑAGO
15233 NISNISAN, JAZER DELA TORRE
15234 NISNISAN, SHAHANI ESCARPE
15235 NISPEROS, DARWIN IDOS
15236 NITAFAN, JESSA CABANTUG
15237 NITRO, ANGELA VILLERO
15238 NITURA, HONEYLU ALESNA
15239 NITURA, RONNIE PACHO
15240 NIÑADA, JENNIFER MALUPING
15241 NIÑAL, CLEOFE DE GRACIA
15242 NIÑAL, GAY DE GRACIA
15243 NIÑO, ELNOR JONES AGUSTIN
15244 NOB, CHRISTIAN JAY RAYON
15245 NOB, MICHAEL JAMES TAN
15246 NOBLE, CINDY HIGUIT
15247 NOBLE, MELCO CHUCK CUNAHAP
15248 NOBLE, SHEILA MAE LENDIO
15249 NOBLES, OLEVIE FABURADA
15250 NOBLEZA, NICOLE ANGELINE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 307 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 NOCES, AMINA KABIR
15252 NOCHE, MELANIE SALINO
15253 NOCOMURA, ILOJEN ABAROA
15254 NOCOS, EDGAR KARL VINCENT SALES
15255 NOCUM, DARA JOYCE LORIA
15256 NODALO, STEPHANIE JAMAE MOYO
15257 NOGALADA, RICARDO NUERA
15258 NOGALES, FATIMA GARCIA
15259 NOGALES, JOYCEE ANNE LIMSA
15260 NOGALIZA, JESSIE CHRIS ALEGRE
15261 NOGAS, MARY JOY QUILO-AN
15262 NOGOT, PAULA ABIGAIL BRIONES
15263 NOLADA, PAUL FREDMARK TANG
15264 NOLASCO, MA EUGENIA VICTORIA MIRAN
15265 NOLASCO, NERESSA VENIDA
15266 NOLLA, NOIME EUSEBIO
15267 NOLLAN, LEONARDO MATRE
15268 NOLLEDO, JOHN CEDREX PUJEDA
15269 NOLLEDO, SHERRYL OCHOCO
15270 NOMBRE, JOSE ALFREDO MONTON
15271 NON, DHARLY BABE YANE
15272 NONAN, ERIEL GALLIEN
15273 NONAN, LEIZEL JOY CACAL
15274 NONATO, ROCHELLE LAGUNDI
15275 NONAY, BRYAN DE LA CERNA
15276 NONO, MARY ANN LAGRIMAS
15277 NOOH, FARIHA EDRES
15278 NOOL, DONNABEL NOGUERAS
15279 NORICO, MAY-ANN LANETA
15280 NORIEGA, ALYSSA BADINAS
15281 NORIEGA, PATRICK JOSEPH DIMALANTA
15282 NORIEL, ALICE FADRIGO
15283 NORODIN, ZAKIYA HASIBA AMINAH
15284 NOROMOR, CHELSIE JOSEPHINE CABEL
15285 NORSIO, SHERWIN GLERICSON LATINA
15286 NORTEGA, RONNEL MATCHITE
15287 NOSCAL, LOURDES DADAG
15288 NOTARIO, ERIC JHONE INTONG
15289 NOTARTE, ROSE NOTARTE
15290 NOTARTE, ROXANNE MIRALLES
15291 NOTO, FLOREBHELL HERNANDEZ
15292 NOVAL, JUVELYN CAPANGPANGAN
15293 NOVECIO, ROSELLE ALBARAN
15294 NOVEJAS, CHRISTINE JOY COQUILLA
15295 NOVELA, CATHERINE CORRO
15296 NOVELOSO, MARIEL CABANSAG
15297 NOVENARIO, RONNEL PRADO
15298 NOVERO, JANNA RIA BALDOMAR
15299 NOVES, BRYAN CHRISTIAN PATRIARCA
15300 NOVESTERAS, ROSELYN COLEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 308 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 NOVICIO, ELOISA HINTOG
15302 NOVICIO, MECHEL JACUSALEM
15303 NOVIO, DELFIN JR BALIBAGO
15304 NOYA, MARIO
15305 NOYNAY, CHARITY MIÑOZA
15306 NOYNAY, MARY JANE ORBISO
15307 NUADA, NIKIE ANN LLOVIT
15308 NUAL, LEAH ALMIÑE
15309 NUALDA, ELLAINE FABIOLAS
15310 NUBLA, BELLE JEREMIE REYES
15311 NUCUM, JEWEL TRIXIE QUIAMBAO
15312 NUDALO, JESSA DE LEON
15313 NUER, EDUARD NIEL CUSTAN
15314 NUERA, MHERY JEAN LASPUÑA
15315 NUESTRO, RICA MAY GATDULA
15316 NUEVO, JAY MARK BARRETE
15317 NUEVO, NOAN CAGAS
15318 NUGUIT, JOHN VINCENT LAZARRA
15319 NUGUIT, RIZALYN DISCAYA
15320 NUH, RADZ-E KASIM
15321 NULADA, MA ELENA FANGONIL
15322 NULO, ARIANE MAE DELASTRICO
15323 NUNEZ, CAROLINA BAJA
15324 NUNTING, SAINJIALI MANABILANG
15325 NUQUI, ROBERT FERMILAN
15326 NUÑALA, WILMA ORCASITAS
15327 NUÑEZ, BRANDON PARAGOSO
15328 NUÑEZ, DAPNIE PANTILGONE
15329 NUÑEZ, EVANEL PIASIDAD
15330 NUÑEZ, GLENNA BAZAR
15331 NUÑEZ, HANNAH GRACE AMBRAD
15332 NUÑEZ, JEDDAH MONSALES
15333 NUÑEZ, JEROME GUIOGUIO
15334 NUÑEZ, JESSICA DEQUISO
15335 NUÑEZ, JIEZEL ANNE DELA CRUZ
15336 NUÑEZ, KAREN JOY RODRIGUEZ
15337 NUÑEZ, PATRICK DE GALICIA
15338 O'BRIEN, MARGUERITE ALOFA PLAZA
15339 OABEL, LEAH ROSETTE CABILE
15340 OABEL, MYLENE BAASIS
15341 OADAN, FERRILYN BLANCO
15342 OANDASAN, JAESON JINN TAN
15343 OANES, BIANCA ESTHER BANGUGUILAN
15344 OARES, MICHELLE MANCE
15345 OBAMIN, RHEALYN REYES
15346 OBAMOS, MELIZA ANASTACIO
15347 OBANI, MARIANNE CIELO RASCO
15348 OBAR, EDIENEL BOLFANI
15349 OBAR, JESSA MAE LORICA
15350 OBCIAL, LIZAMIE A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 309 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 OBEDO, JENNY ROSE ABARQUEZ
15352 OBEJAS, CARLA LAMOSTE
15353 OBEJERO, NELYN JILL JULIO
15354 OBEL, FROILAN ANCA
15355 OBENIETA, RESHEL LALANTACON
15356 OBERA, RUFEL DALIGDIG
15357 OBESO, HONEY LEE PABUAYA
15358 OBESO, MICHAEL ANGELO NACOR
15359 OBEÑA, MARIA DONNA BACTOL
15360 OBEÑA, MARIE MARGARET LEBANTINO
15361 OBIA, BRYANDEL POBOCAN
15362 OBIANO, SUNSHINE CARLEM
15363 OBIAS, JUDY ANN MARIANO
15364 OBIDOS, EZEKIEL DELOS SANTOS
15365 OBIDOS, MARICEL DELA PEÑA
15366 OBIENA, KARL MATTHEW JUPITER
15367 OBILLO, JENNY ROSE MACAPAGAT
15368 OBIN, ARCEE DASCO
15369 OBIN, PRINCESS JANE PASION
15370 OBINSA, CATHERINE YASAY
15371 OBISO, JUN-JUN ALEGRADO
15372 OBISO, RAQUEL ZAPANTA
15373 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
15374 OBLENDA, LESLIE ABILAY
15375 OBLEOPAS, JUNA
15376 OBLERO, JUDY-ANN TURALBA
15377 OBLIGADO, GEORGIA AILEEN NARITO
15378 OBLIGADO, REINA ROSE MAGDAONG
15379 OBLIGADO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
15380 OBLIGAR, ALLYN ARGONSOLA
15381 OBLIGAR, JONAMAE FELICIANO
15382 OBLIGAR, KENT ELMER CHONG
15383 OBLINA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RESURRECCION
15384 OBLINO, D'ANN MARIE LONTAYAO
15385 OBLINO, JAKE BALAGBIS
15386 OBNIMAGA, ELVIE JOY TOMBOC
15387 OBNIMAGA, MARY CLAIRE SUMILAY
15388 OBONGEN, GENEVIEVE MENDOZA
15389 OBRA, LEMMUEL CAPULAS
15390 OBRADO, REDEN CALINOG
15391 OBREGON, MERIAN TAN
15392 OBREQUE, ALYSSA MAY MAHINAY
15393 OBRERO, KENNETH MATTHEW VERAFLOR
15394 OBSEÑARES, JONALYN BOHOL
15395 OBSEÑARES, MIRGEL LIBAO
15396 OBSIOMA, BEGEE MAE EGANG
15397 OBSIOMA, RIZZA MAE PIOLLO
15398 OCA, CHRISTINE RADA
15399 OCALINAS, MARIVIC DELES
15400 OCAMPO, ADRIAN SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 310 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 OCAMPO, ALJENICA VARGAS
15402 OCAMPO, ARNOLD AIESHA
15403 OCAMPO, BERNADETTE CHE
15404 OCAMPO, CHANTAL LAPIRA
15405 OCAMPO, CHERRY LYCA TORAYNO
15406 OCAMPO, DIANESA VALERA
15407 OCAMPO, JOHN MICHAEL GEMINA
15408 OCAMPO, LIBY FERNANDEZ
15409 OCAMPO, LOVELY SALVADOR
15410 OCAMPO, MARK FRANCIS SAMSON
15411 OCAMPO, NATHANIEL VILLAPLANA
15412 OCAMPO, PET CARLYL MICARSOS
15413 OCAMPO, ROGER ALEJANDRO
15414 OCAMPO, SHONNIE JUMAWID
15415 OCAMPO, SIMON PETER CASTRO
15416 OCANA, EXCELSA JOY DIONIO
15417 OCAT, JOLINA ACIBO
15418 OCBO, PAMELA MARIE GARINGO
15419 OCCIANO, JULIUS OLASO
15420 OCENAR, JULIE BENZON
15421 OCHABILLO, NIJEBERN MALINAO
15422 OCHAVE, KATE VILLANUEVA
15423 OCHAVEZ, EMMANUEL VIVAS
15424 OCHAVILLO, GELEEN MATEO
15425 OCHIGUE, KATHLEEN KATE PAULINO
15426 OCHINANG, ERNESTO DRES
15427 OCHOA, ARLA MAE GARGANDA
15428 OCHOA, MARINELLE PANAGLIMA
15429 OCIEL, YNES BORNALES
15430 OCLARIT, JAYVEE NANALE
15431 OCO, FIORIZZA MAE ALCALA
15432 OCOL, AYRES BADINAS
15433 OCON, CYRA JOY LAURIZA
15434 OCON, ROMMEL DALION
15435 OCSING, MARY JANE ESPINAS
15436 OCTA, KENNEDY PEREZ
15437 OCTUBRE, JODELYN MENDOZA
15438 OCULARES, JACQUELINE NAVAJA
15439 OCULTO, HANNAH SHANE LUNA
15440 OCUMEN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
15441 OCUPE, MARY JERICA LETRAN
15442 ODANGO, JANREVE MARTIREZ
15443 ODE, JO-AN RAZONA
15444 ODI, ROLAND ILAN
15445 ODIAMAN, STELLA MARIE ARENDELA
15446 ODIAS, GERALDINE GALIA
15447 ODING, JAMALEA MACARIMBANG
15448 ODON, RICA JALIMAO
15449 ODONZO, NICOLE ORSOLINO
15450 ODOÑO, ROSALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 311 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 ODUCA, EVE MERRIAM NUEVO
15452 OFIANGA, JENNIFER MUÑEZ
15453 OFIAZA, JERILOU BERNARDO
15454 OFICIAR, ARRA JOYCE MADRAZO
15455 OFREN, PRECIOUS GRACE CEDRO
15456 OFRIL, ANNAME GRACE ILUSTRISIMO
15457 OGA, CLIENT EDCEL LOMOLJO
15458 OGABAR, JOVEL CACHO
15459 OGAHAYON, JES BRIAN ROMANO
15460 OGALESCO, EUNICE BORDEOS
15461 OGALESCO, MARIANNE CLAIRE TUMALA
15462 OGAMA, REGINE OCAMPO
15463 OGANO, MICHELLE LAPCHO
15464 OGARDO, MA JUDITH SALIWAN
15465 OGATIS, EDWARD OLLIN
15466 OGENA, PAUL AMMAN TUBIANOSA
15467 OGOY, MA MARLYN GABRILLO
15468 OGRIMEN, EMMANUEL ATIENZA
15469 OGRIMEN, ROBERTO JR DAGA
15470 OGUIMAS, MELODY BASLAN
15471 OIDE, GLORIA PARIS
15472 OIDI, JESSAIDA LINORE RECOHERMOSO
15473 OJA, ARNETTE NICOLE ATIENZA
15474 OJA, FELIZA TENENAN
15475 OJANO, CHARENT BITHAO
15476 OJASCASTRO, MYLA TRAQUEÑA
15477 OJEDA, JACK SELA
15478 OJEL, RHEA MAE JAMILI
15479 OLA, KRISTEL RUTH TRIMOR
15480 OLABIAGA, JESSEBEL VILLADAREZ
15481 OLACO, CHANDA LYNNE TUYOGON
15482 OLAER, KEZIA KEREN FRONDA
15483 OLAN, PAMELA CAMILLE MESINA
15484 OLAN-OLAN, ANALE BASUEL
15485 OLANDRES, HONEY JUZIEL GUNGOB
15486 OLANDRIA, MARECHIE GULLE
15487 OLANO, JENNIEROSE KINGKING
15488 OLANO, MA JAYA LOUISE TYCHINGCO
15489 OLANO, OSWALDO JR ALBUERA
15490 OLAR, JAN DEO IROJO
15491 OLARTE, PRIZA GALLARDO
15492 OLARTE, RACHELLA BIANCA ARAGON
15493 OLASIMAN, AIMEE ROSE SANTOS
15494 OLASIMAN, MARIA REGINA BATOMALAQUE
15495 OLASO, APRILYN AVIÑANTE
15496 OLAVEJA, LIEZLE TALOTALO
15497 OLAVIDES, MA ESTELA VILLORIA
15498 OLAVIDEZ, CREZELLE BALSE
15499 OLAYAN, ROCEL PANDE
15500 OLAYAO, CEDIE AYUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 312 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 OLAYAO, DIANNARRA VILLANUEVA
15502 OLAYBAR, ANGELINE ROSE SALES
15503 OLAYBAR, PAUL LEVIN REBARTER
15504 OLAYON, CRISLYN HULLEZA
15505 OLAÑO, JULIENE MENESES
15506 OLAÑO, MELANIE UNAJAN
15507 OLAÑO, RUBY KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
15508 OLESCO, JESTELA MARIE CHIL
15509 OLFINDO, JOANNA MAY GACUSANA
15510 OLIDAN, MARICEL OLANO
15511 OLIFERNES, MA CRISTINA BALIGNASAY
15512 OLIGAN, MARCO POLO MALLARI
15513 OLIGO, VICTORIA BUCA
15514 OLILA, JOHN LLOYD CAAYON
15515 OLILA, ROEL JR MONTECILLO
15516 OLILA, VANESSA NELL JAYME
15517 OLILA, VINAJEAN SUAYBAGUIO
15518 OLIMBA, JENILYN ALBURO
15519 OLIMPO, MARLYN ALEJO
15520 OLINARES, JOEY PERALTA
15521 OLIPENDO, ANJELIC ANNE REDONDO
15522 OLIT, DONA ROSE OQUINDO
15523 OLIT, RAMIL PARONDA
15524 OLITA, SHERILYN GREFIEL
15525 OLITAN, KAREN YBAÑEZ
15526 OLITO, ANALIZA FORTEA
15527 OLIVA, KIET
15528 OLIVA, PAULINE MAE DEMATERA
15529 OLIVA, ROLDAN BELTRAN
15530 OLIVA, ROSE ANN CAACBAY
15531 OLIVAR, AISLINNE ANNE UFANA
15532 OLIVAR, ALMEIDA TANDOC
15533 OLIVAR, ANELIA ROBIATO
15534 OLIVAR, ANNIE MEMOR ALAGAO
15535 OLIVAR, IVY SIBLAG
15536 OLIVAR, MARK IAN NICOLAS CABAÑAL
15537 OLIVAS, AIFA CABILDO
15538 OLIVER, ROCHELL
15539 OLIVER, ROJEAN ARGAMOSA
15540 OLIVEROS, ABIGAIL ORTALEZA
15541 OLIVEROS, CHRISTINE ESTORGIO
15542 OLIVEROS, DEA NOVIEANN TAMBAG
15543 OLIVEROS, ELSIE GALLEMIT
15544 OLIVEROS, JAILGIE GALLARDO
15545 OLIVO, JENNIE ROSE CASTRO
15546 OLIVO, RAISIE MARY GALE PAMPLONA
15547 OLLAMINA, JESSALYN CAACBAY
15548 OLLERES, JOHN KENNETH FORTUNO
15549 OLLETA, RACQUEL BALFERMOSO
15550 OLLETE, LUCY TEOXON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 313 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 OLOMODIN, WEDAD SAGA
15552 OLOTEO, APRILYN BANTAYAN
15553 OLTIVEROS, MANILYN MENDEZ
15554 OMADLAO, KRIZAIAH MABETH SABANAL
15555 OMADTO, MARIA MERCEDES CALISTE
15556 OMANDAM, DALE PRINCESS GARAY
15557 OMANDAM, LORRAINE BULLECER
15558 OMAPAS, DIANNE MAE MANUEL
15559 OMAPAS, JASIEL DIORPAN
15560 OMAR, BAINORA JULAISA ABDUL
15561 OMAR, HASNA DIOCOLANO
15562 OMAR, JHONAMIE MABUHAY
15563 OMAR, MERSIDA MISA
15564 OMAR, NORHAMIDA CALI
15565 OMARGAS, RACHELLE ANN SENABUEN
15566 OMAÑA, JAYNE LYN YACAS
15567 OMBAO, JULIUS CAESAR CAMPOS
15568 OMBAO, RIZZA TUBO
15569 OMBAWA, AMERAH AMINOLLAH
15570 OMBAYAN, GERALDYN AUXTERO
15571 OMBID, RINA JEAN LEPASANA
15572 OMERES, MARY SUNDAY CABUGUAS
15573 OMES, IVY ROSE TESORO
15574 OMILES, ENRICO SEVA
15575 OMILIG, LEO MOLINA
15576 OMILIO, CRISTOPHER SOLIS
15577 OMILLON, ARBELO LEBARESOS
15578 OMO, SHIELA GASPAR
15579 OMOL, ROCHAN VILLENA
15580 OMOLON, CHIENNA SABANDON
15581 OMPANGCO, VIAN ANSELMO
15582 OMPOY, ADELYN GUDA
15583 OMPOY, JEFFERSON LABIAO
15584 ONAROSA, ELIZABETH CONSULTA
15585 ONATO, LADY RUTH OJEÑAR
15586 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
15587 ONCENES, CHIARA GRACE OLLADAS
15588 ONDO, BELEJO CABELLO
15589 ONDOCON, JONREX OLANDA
15590 ONDOG, AILYN ONDE
15591 ONDOY, RICHARD JESSON MANDAHUYAN
15592 ONG, CHIESSA ACHACOSO
15593 ONG, EDNA SAN JOSE
15594 ONG, HAIDEE BELTRAN
15595 ONG, HONEY ROSE KIMBERLY SUMBILLO
15596 ONG, JAFFET CAFE
15597 ONG, JOSEPH DOMINGO
15598 ONG, MARILOU
15599 ONG, MARK TROY GOLLOSO
15600 ONG, MICHAEL LEWIS YULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 314 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 ONGA-ONG, ROBERT ONGA-ONG
15602 ONGBECO, JEZEL BAGATSOLON
15603 ONGCAY, IVY GRACE BALTAZAR
15604 ONGCOL, WINDY LOU BUHAWE
15605 ONITO, KHAIZZA JEAN JATICO
15606 ONOFRE, RESJE BAYABOS
15607 ONREJAS, ROGINE BEGONTES
15608 ONTAL, LAARNI JET BECERIL
15609 ONTONG, GENEVA MARIE MELENDRES
15610 ONTONG, JENNIFER CENIZA
15611 OPADA, JECY BATULA
15612 OPADA, RODELIA CABUAG
15613 OPALALIC, DIONECIO REQUIZO
15614 OPALALIC, MARJORIE ORTILLANA
15615 OPAMEN, JHAN MARK MARINGUEZ
15616 OPAO, JASTIN GONZALES
15617 OPAY, GINA PALER
15618 OPAY, LOVESA YOCOGO
15619 OPENIANO, ELLA MAE MEDALLADA
15620 OPENIANO, ROSEMARIE MEDENILLA
15621 OPENIO, SANDRA COLAR
15622 OPERARIO, MARY ANN I CALDA
15623 OPERIANO, REYNALDO CANTERA
15624 OPERIO, FERDINAND BALILLA
15625 OPERIO, VENUS MACABACYAO
15626 OPEÑA, ALLAN PICARDAL
15627 OPEÑA, JOHARVYN ROLLY CACCAM
15628 OPEÑA, MA JANE YUMOL
15629 OPEÑA, MARRY GRACE ADELINO
15630 OPEÑA, MAY SYTICO
15631 OPIANA, SARAH FAITH MAJESTAD
15632 OPIAR, GLENDA VILLAROSA
15633 OPIMO, RODEL NICART
15634 OPO, MYLENE TUQUIB
15635 OPOG, MONALIZA ACENAS
15636 OPONDA, RIO GRACE SALAUM
15637 OPONG, KAREEN TEO
15638 OPORTO, VANESSA LUBO
15639 OPPUS, JARREN JADE LUMANTAS
15640 OPSIMA, ROSITA SUERTO
15641 OPU-AN, PETER JOHN FLORES
15642 OQUENDO, VENA ANGELEN JIAO
15643 OQUIALDA, JENNELYN MARQUEZ
15644 OQUIANA, ELMER JR ACUÑA
15645 OQUIAS, JHONABELLE PANGANIBAN
15646 OQUIAS, PRINCESS LEBY ROSE BUOT
15647 ORAA, ROY IAN LLAMERA
15648 ORACION, CHARMIE FRANCISCO
15649 ORACION, DEINZEL MAE SARADOR
15650 ORACION, JESSA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 315 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 ORACION, VENUS DANO
15652 ORACOY, IVY TACUEL
15653 ORAIZ, AILYN FAMOR
15654 ORAIZ, ELIZABETH GARLET
15655 ORAMBON, SAUDENE DELIMA
15656 ORANTES, ORVILLE SALES
15657 ORANTIA, MA CIARA ELMA
15658 ORANZA, RENALYN JANE CORDERO
15659 ORAPA, MA MELGERENE DAG-UM
15660 ORAPA, MARY ROSE EDAÑO
15661 ORAT, JUDIT ENOY
15662 ORBASE, MA REGINA SALVANTE
15663 ORBAÑA, JONALYN DELOS REYES
15664 ORBE, MA CELINE IBARRETA
15665 ORBE, MARIA CRISTINA DAVID
15666 ORBE, MARIFE SANTIAGO
15667 ORBETA, MICHELLE ANN CAUBALEJO
15668 ORBIGOSO, ROSSEL
15669 ORBIGOZO, MA REALENE ARANDIA
15670 ORCALES, JAY ANN RONDINA
15671 ORCIA, MARICAR MANIBOG
15672 ORCINO, DIANA REYES
15673 ORCULLO, SHEILA LAURON
15674 ORDANEL, SHEKINAH SERARZO
15675 ORDANEZA, JESSON ESPINA
15676 ORDANIZA, ELLEN MENDOZA
15677 ORDENIZA, JORDAN NANO
15678 ORDEVEZA, GRACE FORCADELA
15679 ORDILLANO, KAREN GRACE HAMPIT
15680 ORDIZ, BEFE YONGCO
15681 ORDIZ, GENEBEL CERVANTES
15682 ORDONIA, ANTHONY ANCHETA
15683 ORDOÑEZ, CANNIEL QUELLO
15684 ORDOÑEZ, JON-JON INUMERABLE
15685 ORDOÑEZ, MARITESS FERNANDEZ
15686 OREJOLA, SARAH JOY CAMENIA
15687 ORENDAIN, JOANE ELIZABETH LIWANAG
15688 ORENDAIN, NEPTALI JEROME II VALENZUELA
15689 ORENDAIN, RACHELLE ANN ESPEÑO
15690 ORENDAIN, ROSEMARIE PAQUITA
15691 ORENIA, JUNIA LUMAUIG
15692 ORENIO, RUDETH CARPIZ
15693 ORESTE, BEVERLY NAVIA
15694 ORETA, KRISTEL JANE CABADDU
15695 ORFANO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
15696 ORFANO, SARRAH JANE GREGORIO
15697 ORGANISTA, CHARMAINE JOY RICARDO
15698 ORGAS, MARICAR DE ROSAS
15699 ORGAYA, MARYNADE ATOLE
15700 ORGETA, IRISH MIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 316 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 ORGUINO, JOAN BACULANLAN
15702 ORIA, REYNALDO JR REDOBLA
15703 ORIA, SHIERY MERZA
15704 ORIEL, SHALOM CASTILLO
15705 ORIGENES, JAY ANN CEDEÑO
15706 ORIGINAL, LOUIE ARSENAL
15707 ORIGINES, MICHELLE JENIEBRE
15708 ORIJUELA, FATIMA CARITOS
15709 ORILLANEDA, RICO LUCERNAS
15710 ORILLE, JASMIN TIMBREZA
15711 ORILLO, CLAIRE ERMAC
15712 ORILLO, GLADYS ANN PACATANG
15713 ORILLO, NEIL IAN ESGANA
15714 ORILLOSA, MARIA DESSA COSICOL
15715 ORILLOSA, MARVIE JOY VILLACINO
15716 ORIO, LIEZEL MAY GONZAGA
15717 ORIO, MARK JOSEPH UGDORACION
15718 ORIS, TERESA SANTOS
15719 ORJALESA, MARY GRACE LARIOSA
15720 ORLANDA, EDEN JOYCE CAROLINO
15721 ORLANDA, MATT LAWRENCE TUMBAGA
15722 ORLANES, CHLYFORD ALLAN NERI
15723 ORLANES, NORENE ROSE LAGOY
15724 ORLENA, MARINETTE BAUTISTA
15725 ORLIDO, FRECELLE NONATO
15726 ORLINA, JOSSA ORTENERO
15727 ORMEGA, SARAH LOU DUMAGUING
15728 ORMITA, JOYCE ANN LUCINA
15729 ORNIDO, RENEL IAN ABALOS
15730 ORNOPIA, ADRIAN ADOLFO
15731 ORNOPIA, VICTORIA BESIN
15732 OROBIA, MAY FRANCISCO
15733 OROC, REDINA PASLON
15734 OROLFO, EMMIELYN MIRANDA
15735 ORONGAN, ELGEM MONTEMOR
15736 ORONGAN, JUDYLYN BONES
15737 ORONGAN, MERRY BIE SALADAGA
15738 OROPESA, GEMMA PIDA
15739 OROPESA, LEVIN JOHN BELLEN
15740 OROPESA, MARIBEL MENESES
15741 OROSCA, APRIL ROSE TANDAYAG
15742 OROZCO, JOHN CAINGLES
15743 OROZCO, JOSEPHINE AMARILA
15744 OROZCO, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
15745 ORPIADA, ANADEL ZOLINA
15746 ORPIADA, CHARLENE GUERRERO
15747 ORPIANA, PATRICIA MAY ARANDIA
15748 ORPILLA, AIEZZA GUZMAN
15749 ORPILLA, SHERLIN VENTURILLO
15750 ORQUE, GERALDINE DANGUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 317 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 ORQUIA, DION BARLITA
15752 ORQUIOLA, JUSTINE DACLES
15753 ORRO, KLENDENCE PALAMO
15754 ORSOLINO, CHEVELY VINES
15755 ORTALEZA, ALJON DOLERO
15756 ORTEGA, ANGEL DUMAGIT
15757 ORTEGA, BLESSED LEN ALBINDO
15758 ORTEGA, CHAIMLYN ANNE GUILLERMO
15759 ORTEGA, CHERRY MAE SOR
15760 ORTEGA, DECINDY ROXANNE SEDORO
15761 ORTEGA, EDLYN BANDOQUILLO
15762 ORTEGA, GIN MIE VILLACORTA
15763 ORTEGA, IMIECEL BUOT
15764 ORTEGA, JOHN KYLEX LLOYD YAP
15765 ORTEGA, LOVE GUTIERREZ
15766 ORTEGA, MAUREENE MAE LANAYON
15767 ORTEGA, NICKJOHN MALMIS
15768 ORTEGA, RINGIE CANTOS
15769 ORTEGA, ROSEMARIE MANDAPITON
15770 ORTEGA, VINCE REAS
15771 ORTICIO, MARGELEO CAMERINO
15772 ORTIGOSA, REIN RICAFRENTE
15773 ORTIGUERO, VHENNIEMAR DIEGO
15774 ORTIGUESA, JESSEBEL TOMENIO
15775 ORTILANO, KHIENNETH JEAN LORENZANA
15776 ORTILANO, LOVELYN SAMONTE
15777 ORTILANO, MARK KEVIN GAPOR
15778 ORTILLO, ARCELITO JR CANDIA
15779 ORTIOLA, DIANA ROSE VENTURA
15780 ORTIOLA, THERESA FE HERNANE
15781 ORTIZ, ADRIANNE CABASAG
15782 ORTIZ, ALYZA MACARAEG
15783 ORTIZ, ARMANDO PACLE
15784 ORTIZ, BLESCEL MAE PADERNAL
15785 ORTIZ, EARL WILLIAM PERILLO
15786 ORTIZ, ELSIE PIA DOCENA
15787 ORTIZ, ERIKA JOYCE
15788 ORTIZ, JEREMIAH SALVADOR
15789 ORTIZ, JESSA FERRER
15790 ORTIZ, JOELYN ESMERALDA
15791 ORTIZ, KRIZELLE MAE APANGO
15792 ORTIZ, LORILYN ANONAS
15793 ORTIZ, NATHALIE PABLO
15794 ORTIZ, NOVA PERUCHO
15795 ORTIZ, PERLITA BACLOHAN
15796 ORTIZ, RAY-AN RAMESES ROI KALUDTIAG
15797 ORTIZ, RONNIE GUADAYO
15798 ORTIZ, SARAH OPAMIN
15799 OSA, MARJORIE DELEGERO
15800 OSAMA, SONAYA ABBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 318 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 OSCIANAS, JEMMALYN CALVAR
15802 OSEA, GIANCARLO PAAT
15803 OSIAL, RICKY NACOR
15804 OSIAN, KAREN REBAJA
15805 OSIDA, JOVELYN BERNALDES
15806 OSIO, AURDY MANZANO
15807 OSLOB, JOBERT RAMIREZ
15808 OSMAN, ELVIE CAMPOS
15809 OSMEÑA, JAN RAY CABASON
15810 OSOG, JASPHER ROY MAGSICO
15811 OSOMO, JOLINA DE LA PENA
15812 OSORIO, DAVE ALINDAYU
15813 OSORIO, DIONESA HAMBRE
15814 OSORIO, JULIE ANN DAMAYAN
15815 OSORIO, LALEE DEL ROSARIO
15816 OSORIO, REZA CASTRO
15817 OSTIA, BERNADITH JAVIER
15818 OSTIA, KIMBERLY MONGAYA
15819 OSTING, GLAIZA CATANES
15820 OSTONAL, MAIBEL DESAGUN
15821 OTABE, ROSELYN TUNGA-AN
15822 OTARA, FATIMASAKINA ABINAL
15823 OTEDA, ANTHONY VIADNES
15824 OTERO, AMADEO III CORPUZ
15825 OTERO, GERLYN DAWA
15826 OTERO, ZHET CAÑAS
15827 OTEYZA, KAYE-ANN IMPAS
15828 OTLANG, BETHLEHEM RUBIA
15829 OTORDOZ, FELLY JEAN ANTON
15830 OUANO, BEVIN CECILLE RETUYA
15831 OXALES, ROCELYN JOY RAMOS
15832 OXCIANO, SHEENA ARRA COLOMA
15833 OXIDENTAL, JOY PANA
15834 OXIMOSO, MADETTE SAGUIBO
15835 OYA, PRINCESS KAROL FRANCISCO
15836 OYAD, SMILE ANTONIO
15837 OYAO, GABRIELLE
15838 OYAO, JONNA CRIS OYONG
15839 OYAO, RENZ CARMONA
15840 OYARDO, DEXTER MEJELLA
15841 OYO, ASMIYAH ETO
15842 OYO-A, NERIJOY BEROT
15843 OYSON, ELESAR ACUIN
15844 OÑATE, FELISA MARIE ROY
15845 OÑES, JOSEPH ANTOLIJAO
15846 OÑIDO, CAREN SALCEDO
15847 PAAS, MARY JOY ERPE
15848 PAAÑO, ROSE ANN MARIE ESTACIO
15849 PABALAN, LOVELY DELFINO
15850 PABALAN, PERLA BUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 319 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 PABALAN, PHOEBERICHE LEGASPI
15852 PABALAT, KRISTEL RESS SAPAN
15853 PABALATE, LINA GRACE PARAGOYA
15854 PABAS, REYMOND LASUTAN
15855 PABATAO, JESSA TITO
15856 PABATE, JOHN NEKO GEMENTIZA
15857 PABELLAN, ANGELIKA DE LUNA
15858 PABELLO, CATALINA PASQUITO
15859 PABELLO, MARY GRACE MOSQUITO
15860 PABELONIA, PETER CUBONG
15861 PABIA, PAMELA CAPARIC
15862 PABILA, JELLY DEFELIX
15863 PABILADA, JENNIFER DE LOS SANTOS
15864 PABILLO, KRISHEA MAY DACUTAN
15865 PABILLON, DANICE JOY AYONG
15866 PABILONA, NILO JAVIER CIA
15867 PABILONIA, DONATO NUYLAN
15868 PABINGWIT, QUENZ KRISHIEL DE ASIS
15869 PABION, GECEL ESCARMOSA
15870 PABIRAN, DIVINA FUENTENEGRA
15871 PABLEO, JOHANIE MARATA
15872 PABLEO, MAYA DELA CRUZ
15873 PABLO, JANE TAN
15874 PABLO, JAZZMINE FELICIDARIO
15875 PABLO, JUSTINE MARGALLO
15876 PABLO, MELVYNS CALIPUTOC
15877 PABLO, ROSALIE GARCIA
15878 PABLO, YVONNE TAGUPA
15879 PABON, CHERRY MAE CANTILANG
15880 PABON, MERCA MANANGKIL
15881 PABRIGA, JESSANIN BAYAWA
15882 PABRIGAL, CRIS JAMES EUPEÑA
15883 PABUA, LILIE ROSE JABIÑAR
15884 PABUA, MELCHOR VEGA
15885 PABUALAN, LEEGIN EDEJERAN
15886 PABUAYA, APPLE MAE AMARILLE
15887 PABULAR, ANGIELA THEA ZANTE
15888 PABULAYAN, CHRISTINE JOY GARBO
15889 PABUSTAN, JANET DE VERA
15890 PABUSTAN, LORNA CABUCUL
15891 PABUSTAN, MA CATHERINE AMPIL
15892 PACAANAS, GRACE MICAH ROSALES
15893 PACAD, EVAN JAMES DOBLE
15894 PACALDO, CRISTINE JANE CACIO
15895 PACALDO, DIANA GULTIANO
15896 PACALDO, FRANCES JAY BALAGA
15897 PACALDO, RITZIE MAE BAGARINAO
15898 PACALUNDO, MONA GALIMBA
15899 PACAMPARA, GERALDINE CAMAO
15900 PACAMPARRA, MA HARLENE ALIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 320 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 PACAO, NERIES VICTA
15902 PACAO, REYMAR MANGUBAT
15903 PACARRO, JELLY BALUYOS
15904 PACATANG, DIANA JANE SENADOS
15905 PACATCATIN, MICHAEL JOHN LASMARIAS
15906 PACATUA, RANIA BANOCAG
15907 PACAYO, AIZA LAZARTE
15908 PACAYRA, GILBERT DACURO
15909 PACAÑA, EDNA DAJANG
15910 PACAÑA, ELIZABETH NAONG
15911 PACAÑA, NOREEN MAE ROMERO
15912 PACETE, CHITO RAZONADO
15913 PACETE, SEAN ADRIANE MALLARI
15914 PACHECO, ANDY PINTUAN
15915 PACHECO, LORIE DELOS SANTOS
15916 PACHECO, MA LINDA SAGAYAP
15917 PACHECO, MARIEL BASAYSAY
15918 PACHECO, MONIQUE DE PADUA
15919 PACHECO, SHEILA BARBARA RAMOS
15920 PACHO, MECHE MOLIJON
15921 PACIBO, CRISAN GIGANTO
15922 PACIENTE, ROCHELLE CANIMO
15923 PACIFICAR, RONIEL HEYRES
15924 PACIFICO, ALHONA GALLEGO
15925 PACIFICO, ANGELINE ABAINZA
15926 PACIFICO, EUNICE GARIN
15927 PACIO, BARBIE ABIS
15928 PACION, JAYLORD PEÑERA
15929 PACIOS, NORMAN BERNAL
15930 PACIS, JAYLOR ERRO
15931 PACIS, JHESSALYN HAWKINS
15932 PACIS, KHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
15933 PACITENG, DEBBIE HER CABATAN
15934 PACKAM, SITTI AIZA ALAM
15935 PACLAR, AGUSTINA BALABA
15936 PACLAY, VALERIE DAWIGOY
15937 PACLETA, JOSHUA CALEB PARIAN
15938 PACLIAN, EDILBERTO JR BORDEN
15939 PACLIBAR, AILIEN PLITERO
15940 PACLIBAR, MARY CHARINE DIVINE
15941 PACO, LHENNOL BRIZUELA
15942 PACOL, R-JAY EUGENIO
15943 PACOMA, JESSALYN BACHICHA
15944 PACQUIAO, ARVIN MUNOZ
15945 PACQUIAO, GLENN TABOADA
15946 PACQUIAO, JOY MAE CANONIGO
15947 PACTAO-IN, NILVA MIÑOZA
15948 PACTOL, MERRY JEAN DANIEL
15949 PACULARES, PHOEBIN MICHAEL TAN
15950 PACUMBABA, LEVI MAE GUPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 321 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 PACUNIO, ROSTOME ANDRONA
15952 PACURSA, DENNIS PASCUA
15953 PADAMA, BEVERLY PANINGBATAN
15954 PADAMA, KHIMBERLY JEAN OCON
15955 PADANG, NIEZEL AMPILANON
15956 PADAO, GERELYN MACASAMPON
15957 PADATO, HAMSIAH MANGONDAYA
15958 PADAWAN, DENNIS MAGHINAY
15959 PADAYHAG, WARLLY MAGDALE
15960 PADER, RUBIEN GALLARDO
15961 PADERAGAO, JEJOMAR ENRIQUEZ
15962 PADERAN, IVY JEAN ALOTA
15963 PADERAN, KIMBERLY LAURIANO
15964 PADERNAL, CEASY JOY TOLEDO
15965 PADERNAL, LUCHIE CESAR
15966 PADERNAL, MARIBEL GASENDO
15967 PADERNAL, MAY JOY VILLANUEVA
15968 PADERNILLA, DARLANE BALANDAN
15969 PADES, ELFIE CARMEL AMOR JAPAY
15970 PADILLA, ANGELICA LLANZA
15971 PADILLA, CHAREVIE SANCHEZ
15972 PADILLA, DEXEE ANN DUSARAN
15973 PADILLA, ELVIE MASONGSONG
15974 PADILLA, GLENN DOMINGO
15975 PADILLA, IRENE CAJES
15976 PADILLA, IRENE EDADES
15977 PADILLA, JUMELAH GORRE
15978 PADILLA, KEAH LOREN GUELOS
15979 PADILLA, KRYSTEL GRACE VERGARA
15980 PADILLA, KYLE JAY BAGUIO
15981 PADILLA, LEO LUNA
15982 PADILLA, MAE ANN RAMILO
15983 PADILLA, MARICHU LUMBOY
15984 PADILLA, PAULA BOLON
15985 PADILLA, RACHELLE AMANTI-AD
15986 PADILLA, VYASADEVA DAS TABLADA
15987 PADILLO, ALMIRA GARCIA
15988 PADILLO, MARENEL NADERA
15989 PADIN, CHARITY RALLOS
15990 PADIN, MARIA LONA LIBRON
15991 PADO, BRANDON MATICALDAO
15992 PADO, ROMEO JR YAGO
15993 PADOC, JOHN REY SELEDIO
15994 PADOGDOG, RACHEL SABINO
15995 PADOLINA, JAN BERNEL PRADILLADA
15996 PADON, RONULFO CAUBE
15997 PADOPAD, JOAN DACWAYAN
15998 PADOR, JENEROSE CAMILE LEYSON
15999 PADPAD, ATHENA LIM
16000 PADRE, ARVIE JANE STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 322 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 PADRE, ZAIRA GRACE MALVAS
16002 PADRIGO, MARK GENAR CABREROS
16003 PADRILAN, IVEE KAY JUGNO
16004 PADRINAO, EDNALYN TOLOSA
16005 PADRIQUE, RONIEL NIEVA
16006 PADRONES, ANGIE DE LEON
16007 PADUA, ADELAIDA MALLABO
16008 PADUA, DANNY BOG SACLET
16009 PADUA, DARLYN MAE
16010 PADUA, HAYDEE PASAGAN
16011 PADUA, IVY JOY CATIBOG
16012 PADUA, JULIUS DE LEON
16013 PADUA, MA TERESA ASIS
16014 PADUA, MANNY CARLO TAMAYO
16015 PADUA, NIÑOZA JOYCE OSOTEO
16016 PADUA, RONNA PAGINDAS
16017 PADUA, ROSELYN GORILLO
16018 PADUA, ROSEMAE APOSTOL
16019 PAET, MARVIN UMIPIG
16020 PAET, ROD ANDREI RASAY
16021 PAEZ, DESIREE BAQUERFO
16022 PAEZ, JENALYN ASEJO
16023 PAEZ, JULIUS BRIAGAS
16024 PAEZ, KENNY FRITZ ESMILLA
16025 PAGA, JUN KENNY HUIT
16026 PAGA, KARL LOUIE
16027 PAGADO, DIOMELLA MARIE SAAVEDRA
16028 PAGADOR, MAE ANGELICA LAROCO
16029 PAGADORA, BILLY JOE AYQUE
16030 PAGADUAN, APRIL FALCON
16031 PAGADUAN, AVNETTE MARIE ROMASANTA
16032 PAGADUAN, CRYSTALYN TAROY
16033 PAGADUAN, LIEZL NAVALTA
16034 PAGAL, JUNER MUÑEZ
16035 PAGALA, JAYMARK CABAN
16036 PAGALAN, ANNA MAE DIONSAY
16037 PAGALAN, EDEL GRACE RAZ
16038 PAGALAN, ERICAR PABIA
16039 PAGALAN, RYAN CABILIN
16040 PAGALLAMAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE P
16041 PAGAPONG, RONILYN MACADUYAN
16042 PAGARAN, DALE EDRIAN GALEON
16043 PAGARAN, MELODY LIMBING
16044 PAGARAO, GOLDA JANE RIO
16045 PAGARIGAN, GILLIAN MONTALLON
16046 PAGASPAS, NAZARENE CARLO MALABANAN
16047 PAGATPATAN, CRISELDA CASTILLO
16048 PAGATPATAN, JESSICA MANLANGIT
16049 PAGAURA, MAE ANN AGUM
16050 PAGAY, JESSICA DARANTINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 323 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 PAGAYON, MARIE FE SAMPIANO
16052 PAGAYON, MARSHAL NICOLANE SAYNES
16053 PAGAYON, PRINCESS KATE SUAN
16054 PAGAYONA, ALEXIA JUNE BATUL
16055 PAGAYUCAN, NORMINA GANION
16056 PAGAYUNAN, FREEMAN MAGBANUA
16057 PAGDAGDAGAN, CHRISTINE LAGUMBAY
16058 PAGDAGDAGAN, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
16059 PAGDATO, REDEN CASTELLANO
16060 PAGDILAO, IRENE CATCHA
16061 PAGDILAO, MILANDA CARPIO
16062 PAGE, EMERALD MICHELLE ACASO
16063 PAGENTE, RORILYN VALENZUELA
16064 PAGENTE, SHEILA LYN PINEDA
16065 PAGGAO, MEIREEN MAÑAGO
16066 PAGGUI, DELIA GANIPAC
16067 PAGHUBASAN, KEESHA RAET
16068 PAGHUBASAN, MARIDEL TAMBIS
16069 PAGHUBASAN, RAYSHELL SISON
16070 PAGHUBASAN, ROVELYN LUMANTAS
16071 PAGINAG, KENETTE JOY UNGGOL
16072 PAGKALIWANGAN, COLEEN ANGELA
16073 PAGLAS, CATHERINE LAGUIALE
16074 PAGLICAWAN, REMELYN REGUDO
16075 PAGLICAWAN, RICHELLE MAY PEÑALOZA
16076 PAGLINAWAN, CHARLITO MACALOS
16077 PAGLINAWAN, ELGIN PACAÑA
16078 PAGLINAWAN, GEEJAN GALAROZA
16079 PAGLINAWAN, MA THELMA TUGNAO
16080 PAGLINAWAN, MARJORY PIASIDAD
16081 PAGLINAWAN, RENZ ALDRIN TABANAO
16082 PAGLINAWAN, RINA NANO
16083 PAGLINAWAN, VANESSA CAPINO
16084 PAGOBO, MARCH IRENE AGUILAR
16085 PAGPAGON, ANALIE PENDON
16086 PAGSANJAN, JEZREL VILLANUEVA
16087 PAGSOLINGAN, MARICEL CANCINO
16088 PAGTACUNAN, DANIEL FRANCISCO
16089 PAGTALUNAN, MHEL RHOSE LAXAMANA
16090 PAGTAMA, KIMBERLY ARCANGEL
16091 PAGTIILAN, CATHERINE MAE SALVACION
16092 PAGTIILAN, MARIFE GASPAR
16093 PAGUAGAN, LEO ANN MAURICE CALABIO
16094 PAGUD, GLADYS DELOS SANTOS
16095 PAGUIGAN, MARJORIE PARALLAG
16096 PAGUIGAN, ROSEGIN DELGADO
16097 PAGUILA, JACQUELYN ERMITANO
16098 PAGUILIGAN, THEA PHILLINE MARCELINO
16099 PAGUIO, ELLIZEL JOYCE ALPANTA
16100 PAGUIO, JOHN EUGENE CACHOMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 324 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 PAGUIO, MELANIE CHAVIAN
16102 PAGUIRIGAN, JHERSON ASIAO
16103 PAGUITAL, CHEREMEL KALI
16104 PAGULAYAN, MARIAN MICHELLE LABORTE
16105 PAGUNSAN, PRINCESS EMILY CAPISTRANO
16106 PAGUNTALAN, WINNIE LYNN BRAZA
16107 PAGURAYAN, JOHN ADAM TINASA
16108 PAGURAYAN, NERIZZA CASAMINA
16109 PAGUYO, ROMEO JR BASSIG
16110 PAHED, JAYSON ESTERON
16111 PAHIMNAYAN, ELEONOR GETALADO
16112 PAHOWAY, MARICEL NECESARIO
16113 PAHUAY, GERLENE ANN DONDOYANO
16114 PAHUNANG, ALMARIO JR FUDALAN
16115 PAHUNANG, ELIERVA CLAVEL
16116 PAHUTAN, MA ARA LOVELA GAURANO
16117 PAHUTAN, MARIA TARAHMIRABELLE AIKO GAURANO
16118 PAIGALAN, DENNIS MAGDUA
16119 PAIGALAN, MARIA SHEILA AMORIN
16120 PAIGAN, ROMNECK CAHANAP
16121 PAILAGO, KIMBERLY LEGAL
16122 PAILDAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ROLI MOSQUEDA
16123 PAINAGA, RONIE JR MUTAS
16124 PAINAGAN, KIMBERLY PURMON
16125 PAING, JONICLAIRE DAMUYAN
16126 PAINO, SAMUEL JR ALVARO
16127 PAISO, RODELYN MAE CANAVE
16128 PAITO, JULHAIRAH SARIP
16129 PAITON, LOUIE GUANTES
16130 PAJA, AYAH MUTYA BADTING
16131 PAJAC, JOHN ROBERT CELIS
16132 PAJARA, RUFA MAE PATRIARCA
16133 PAJARILLO, CHERYL LECANIEL
16134 PAJARILLO, HANNAH CRISELDA BERNAS
16135 PAJARILLO, VUSH GARIN
16136 PAJARITO, CARMELLA SHANE VILLAFLOR
16137 PAJARITO, KEVIN JAN FAUSTO
16138 PAJAROJA, FREYA ACQUIAT
16139 PAJARON, LANDRIZA GUMAHIN
16140 PAJE, IVY JOYCE MARRIE HUISO
16141 PAJE, JUSTINE PAOLO
16142 PAJE, SAMMY ABAYAO
16143 PAJENAGO, CHIN-CHIN CUENTAS
16144 PAJO, CHRISLYN TECSON
16145 PAJO, DIODESSA DANNUG
16146 PAJO, GERRY JR GARAN
16147 PAJO, ROLAND MOSING
16148 PAJULAS, RAMEL CURAMBAO
16149 PAKI, PAHMIA PANGGAGA
16150 PAKKAM, JEAN RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 325 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 PALABRICA, JAN MICHAEL JAMILI
16152 PALABRICA, MARILYN CATAYTAY
16153 PALAC, WINSTON JR PACLAR
16154 PALACA, CHRISTINE JOY BULADACO
16155 PALACIO, APRIL MARRERA
16156 PALACIO, AYESHA KATE JAN BOTERES
16157 PALACIO, CEIR MYLES POLO RAMIL
16158 PALACIO, JAY CHRISTIAN ACASIO
16159 PALACIO, MARICON BASA
16160 PALACPAC, LEOANGEL BALISI
16161 PALAD, ROWENA TANMAJO
16162 PALADA, DEBORAH ROSARIO
16163 PALAGANAS, FRANVINA BULATAO
16164 PALAGINOG, APRIL JADE TOLOSA
16165 PALALISAN, AISA ANDIE
16166 PALALON, DIANNE DELA TORRE
16167 PALAMEÑA, FARAH ALCAYDE
16168 PALAMINE, MABEL PANULAYA
16169 PALANAS, MAE ALDUHESA
16170 PALANGAN, MARISSA GALABEN
16171 PALANGDAO, ISIS MALA
16172 PALANGDAO, MARCELA FASONGIT
16173 PALANGI, MARY FLOR DANAO
16174 PALANIA, MARIES MARIANO
16175 PALANOG, JULICES FRANCISCO
16176 PALANOG, RUBELYN TACATA
16177 PALANTIG, NAJMAH DIMNANG
16178 PALAPAR, BABY MAE CAILING
16179 PALAROAN, SHEENA TRINIDAD
16180 PALASAN, MICKO ATWEL
16181 PALASI, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS
16182 PALATA, JEFRY BILLIONES
16183 PALATTAO, ROWENA MARAYAG
16184 PALAWAN, BAI SHAIRA SILDO
16185 PALAY, LEA LOIS TIGLAO
16186 PALAÑA, JOVERINO MART CALAMBA
16187 PALBAN, JOHN MARIE
16188 PALCE, MARVINSON DEJARLO
16189 PALCES, MARY ROSE DIMAIWAT
16190 PALCESO, EDISON VERON
16191 PALCO, ELSA MISOLES
16192 PALCO, LEE AXL EGNILAN
16193 PALCON, JONALYN CASTILLO
16194 PALCON, MAURINE CASTRO
16195 PALDEZ, ARIAN CERNAL
16196 PALEB, JANILYN GRACE CARLIT
16197 PALENCIA, VIA MAE AMOUR LAGUERTA
16198 PALENZUELA, MARK JAYSON BORROMEO
16199 PALERMO, EMMANUEL DANGALAN
16200 PALERMO, GRENICE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 326 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 PALERMO, JESIAH KIM MANECLANG
16202 PALGUE, IRISH MAE MATSI
16203 PALIGUMBA, MARIJO MONTAÑO
16204 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
16205 PALINO, JAKE BRITO
16206 PALIOTA, REINER BENITEZ
16207 PALISADA, REXZEL GAY DUMRIQUE
16208 PALISOC, MARK ANTHONY AGUINALDO
16209 PALISOC, MILLE VELASQUEZ
16210 PALLAN, JOHN NIÑO RAYTOS
16211 PALLAY, RUDYRICK ATEN-AN
16212 PALLEN, MELGENE MAY DE LA CRUZ
16213 PALLONES, RONALD RALDZ AGUILAR
16214 PALMA, CHERRY ANGELINE TAGAL
16215 PALMA, ERLYNE JANE MIRABUENO
16216 PALMA, HARLEY BOY PEREZ
16217 PALMA, JEFFY BOHAYO
16218 PALMA, JOSE PAOLO CHAVEZ
16219 PALMA, JOVEN MAURILLO
16220 PALMA, MIKE LOCRE
16221 PALMAIRA, ROEL SUABERON
16222 PALMARES, REMALYN PAILAGO
16223 PALMARIA, GLENE MAYOR
16224 PALMERIA, MARY JOY MAGALONA
16225 PALMERO, ANNE JEWEL MORADOS
16226 PALMERO, LEWELYN CHRISTINE HIFE
16227 PALMERO, LOTIS KAREN BAUTISTA
16228 PALMES, JOSSIE CABUS
16229 PALMIANO, LUZHEL DAZO
16230 PALMIS, EFRELYN SAMONTAÑEZ
16231 PALO, CHRIS FRANCIS AZUL
16232 PALO, MICHEL SARMIENTO
16233 PALOAY, ULYSSES MARION GAWAEN
16234 PALOMA, ARLYN CAMUTA
16235 PALOMA, VENUS TAPIA
16236 PALOMAR, ANGELICA LOREN MALABARBAS
16237 PALOMAR, MARY ANN PAYNO
16238 PALOMARIA, JERICA GANAT
16239 PALOMATA, VERGILYN SAGUCIO
16240 PALOMIQUE, ELOISA ATENDIDO
16241 PALOMO, LORRAINE ANN LICHAUCO
16242 PALOMO, MADEL QUIDAN
16243 PALOMO, ROSALIE LACSON
16244 PALOMPON, DIVINA PURISIMA
16245 PALONGPALONG, EARLJ VENUS LIGAN
16246 PALOPALO, NELVIE ORIL
16247 PALOR, CRISTIAN BERNARD DELA CRUZ
16248 PALOYO, ANGELA NIVERO
16249 PALPALATOC, ANALOU GAYAP
16250 PALPARA, ROLIN BONCALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 327 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 PALUA, CLARISSE MABULOC
16252 PALUA, JHONREY BUSTAMANTE
16253 PALUGAR, ARLAN RENZ PARIN
16254 PAMA, LENIE SALAS
16255 PAMA, SHIELA MAE HINGGO
16256 PAMANTOC, LANIE MALANOT
16257 PAMAOS, JONNA MAE ALUTE
16258 PAMAQUED, ATHENA CAWIS
16259 PAMARAN, AMVHER ACLE
16260 PAMBAGO, DIANA ROSE VILLOSTAS
16261 PAMBID, DIADEM MAPATAC
16262 PAMEN, JOEY ANDANZA
16263 PAMILGAN, HANNAH MAE CAÑETE
16264 PAMINIANO, VAL ESPEDILLA
16265 PAMINTUAN, GIEANNE DE JESUS
16266 PAMINTUAN, JONAS BLAS SUPAN
16267 PAMINTUAN, WENDYLYN MATEO
16268 PAMITTAN, DANICA ROSE ARUGAY
16269 PAMO, ERICA SHARINA DIONGSON
16270 PAMOLAGAN, ZAIREN ENDEREZ
16271 PAMOR, JEZEL JUMAWAN
16272 PAMORCA, LEA AMETHYST ARGOTE
16273 PAMPANGA, PATRICIA GEMMA GUADES
16274 PAMPANO, BABY JANE VERDAN
16275 PAMPILO, JOY KIMBERLY ANN ABING
16276 PAMPLONA, ANCHITA LAMIGO
16277 PAMPLONA, JESSA BETH GUDEN
16278 PAMPLONA, NELYN BATISLAONG
16279 PAMULAKLAKIN, JOWI ANGELA JAVILINAR
16280 PANADO, ERIKA ABALLE
16281 PANAGINIP, RHUMFEL CALAGO
16282 PANAGUITON, CHERRYMAE ESPINA
16283 PANAL, BLANCHIE MARIE AMONSOT
16284 PANAL, GENE LO SACEL
16285 PANAL, JOVEN PALIN
16286 PANAL, RAY LEONARD CAMINADE
16287 PANALIGAN, RINALYN RECAÑA
16288 PANAMBULAN, RAIHANAH MADID
16289 PANANDIGAN, PAISANA CASAD
16290 PANANGCAD, JELLY ROSE CASAWITAN
16291 PANAS, CLIFFORD JOHN MABLAY
16292 PANCHO, CHERRYLYN ELMEDOLAN
16293 PANCHO, FERLYN
16294 PANCHO, HANAHLOU MORANDANTE
16295 PANCHO, MARJOHN RECONALLA
16296 PANCHO, MELODY HARMONY TALON
16297 PANCHO, RAQUEL PASCUAL
16298 PANCHO, ROMEL SAUZA
16299 PANCHO, SAMANTHA
16300 PANCHO, VALEN CLAIRE AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 328 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 PANCIPANCI, MARY JOY DALING
16302 PANDA, ANSAIRAH PANGCOGA
16303 PANDA, AQUISAH SALIMA ISMAEL
16304 PANDA, JAMAODING ESMAEL
16305 PANDA, SAIDA KUSAIN
16306 PANDAAN, RONNIE PARQUEZ
16307 PANDAC, ARFEL OTOS
16308 PANDAGANI, NIKKA LEI RAOTRAOT
16309 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE ROHAISA UMPAR
16310 PANDARAOAN, CHERRY ANN MIRANDA
16311 PANDAY, JOY GERALDINE ATES
16312 PANDOMA, MELCHOR DIALODIN
16313 PANDONGA, CILYN AMBASAN
16314 PANDORO, ROSALYN BEBAR
16315 PANDOY, HYLINE BIANSON
16316 PANEM, SHARLENE DERILO
16317 PANER, MARVIN LUIGI MACALALAG
16318 PANER, MARY PEACHES VERGARA
16319 PANERGO, ANGELICA MACAPAGAL
16320 PANES, ANA LUMBRA
16321 PANES, ANGELICA BONIE
16322 PANES, GARRY MARK GREJALDO
16323 PANES, HEROSHE PASTER
16324 PANES, RHIUM PEARL TAGUBA
16325 PANGAN, ELLYNZEL EDIOMA
16326 PANGAN, HAZEL MASONGSONG
16327 PANGAN, JOVENE PELAYO
16328 PANGAN, JUANA LEONOR
16329 PANGAN, ROSALYN RAMIREZ
16330 PANGAN, SERGIA BENDICIO
16331 PANGANDAMAN, NIZAR SOLAIMAN
16332 PANGANDOYON, GENEVA LIBUTAN
16333 PANGANDOYON, MARIO BALOGO
16334 PANGANIBAN, EDNALYN GALAN
16335 PANGANIBAN, ERMA EROSA
16336 PANGANIBAN, JASMIN MARMETO
16337 PANGANIBAN, MAURENE KARLA ALZONA
16338 PANGANIBAN, PERLY DOGOMEO
16339 PANGANIBAN, PRINCE GLAYDE CUDIAMAT
16340 PANGANIBAN, TERESITA MAYINGQUE
16341 PANGCOGA, JALAL TUBO
16342 PANGILAGAN, ANGEL VILLEZA
16343 PANGILINAN, AARON ENOCH DIZON
16344 PANGILINAN, JASMIN BITONGAN
16345 PANGILINAN, JEANAVY MAYA
16346 PANGILINAN, JOSUE MANALO
16347 PANGILINAN, KAREN JOY CABALLES
16348 PANGILINAN, KATE CAMILLE DAVID
16349 PANGILINAN, RHONALYN NAGUTOM
16350 PANGILINAN, RICHARD ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 329 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 PANGILINAN, ROSARIO ERACTA
16352 PANGILINAN, VILMA PAULINO
16353 PANGILIS, GERLYN LIMBA
16354 PANGKATAN, OMELHAYA MAGARANG
16355 PANGOSFIAN, ROSELYN DOCULAN
16356 PANGSIW, AGAPITA NAKYOM
16357 PANIEL, MARRESTY ARELLANO
16358 PANIGAS, JEAN DUMALABA
16359 PANILO, ARNY NOCES
16360 PANIM, NOR JANISHA ABENDAÑO
16361 PANIMDIM, JEANIVE BONGOL
16362 PANINSORO, MARIDEL MIRALLES
16363 PANIS, CHRISTIAN DURIN
16364 PANIS, JUVY ASTILLA
16365 PANIS, KAREN MAY REGUYAL
16366 PANIS, MA TERESA MAGDARAOG
16367 PANIS, SARAH JANE RAMO
16368 PANISA, HARJE ALORO
16369 PANIT, MARINELLA VITTO
16370 PANLASIGUI, MARBEN MALAGAYO
16371 PANLILIO, GLAZIE GANIA
16372 PANLUBASAN, EDWIN JR ADLAON
16373 PANO, ALVIN BERTULFO
16374 PANO, ASTERIA SIAROT
16375 PANOGA, NICHA ENGELIO
16376 PANOPIO, ALFRED RAYMUND CORONEL
16377 PANOPIO, IRENE JOYCE GONZALES
16378 PANSACALA, JENELYN TECSON
16379 PANSAR, SURAIDA CALANTAG
16380 PANSIPANSI, RENELYN ARANCANA
16381 PANSOY, EVA MARY GRACE REPUNTE
16382 PANTA, CARMELA RAMA
16383 PANTALEON, ALFRED PERALTA
16384 PANTALEON, HEIZEL CRIS RODRIGUEZ
16385 PANTALEON, JOSE EMAN PAULO
16386 PANTALEON, JOY MATAGA
16387 PANTE, DANILO JR RAMOS
16388 PANTE, KARL ALEXIS
16389 PANTE, KEVIN BIDRERO
16390 PANTE, KIMROSE MORALES
16391 PANTI, WALTER PANTI
16392 PANTILGAN, EMANUEL PALAPU
16393 PANTINO, LYCA ROSE DASIGAN
16394 PANTOJA, JERIE MAE NICOLAS
16395 PANTOJA, MIRA STEPHANIE PERMEJO
16396 PANTOJAN, NELYMA ROSE CODILLA
16397 PANTORAS, RONETTE
16398 PANTOÑAL, MARITES DAVIS
16399 PANTUA, MA ROAN RODRIGUEZ
16400 PANUELA, RALFY ZANNE MONDRAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 330 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 PANUNCILLO, JADE DEL ROSARIO
16402 PAON, JOVELYN SALUNDAGUIT
16403 PAONER, SALLYROSE CAMILE
16404 PAOR, MYLENE GADIL
16405 PAPA, ALDOUS CLARK DE RAMA
16406 PAPALID, RINESA CABUGNASON
16407 PAPASIN, PETER ANUNSAWON
16408 PAPASIN, SALLY DE VERA
16409 PAPELLERO, NISLYN DEGORIO
16410 PAPIÑA, JOHN BRYAN ORIJUELA
16411 PAQUERA, APOLQUIN RESANE
16412 PAQUIWAG, HANNA RUTH
16413 PAQUIZ, GENNY ESQUIVEL
16414 PAQUIZ, GLADYS ALLADO
16415 PAR, JENNY ANN CASA
16416 PARACUELLES, MAE GURREA
16417 PARADA, LEONIDA CIRON
16418 PARADA, MARCONI LIM
16419 PARADELA, JONATHAN NORTE
16420 PARADERO, JENNY BACABAG
16421 PARADO, JOVELYN PETITO
16422 PARADO, MEKENT CANDILA
16423 PARADO, MICHELLE ABENOJA
16424 PARAGAMAC, APRIL APPLE LARANJO
16425 PARAGAS, HYACINTH JOY MADERA
16426 PARAGAS, MA FATIMA LIWANAG
16427 PARAGILE, JELLY DIANNE CASALME
16428 PARAGO, JANE NELSE SEPADA
16429 PARAGOSA, JANIKA SHEN OSANO
16430 PARAGUAS, JASMIN BASILIO
16431 PARAISO, KRISTINE JOY CAMUA
16432 PARAJAS, MARIDETH JAPSON
16433 PARAJELE, MICHELLE ANN VILLARIN
16434 PARALEJAS, LIEZL JOY ORILLANEDA
16435 PARALLAG, MARJORIE MAE GUITTO
16436 PARAN, ARIANE MANOS
16437 PARAN, BONNA JOY ALFEREZ
16438 PARAN, JOSEPH DEJAN
16439 PARANE, FARAH ENOT
16440 PARAO, ELDA ABLANGAN
16441 PARAS, ARNOLD PASAGDAN
16442 PARAS, CARMELLA DULAY
16443 PARAS, JONA GRACE BARTOLOME
16444 PARASO, RUTH PACIA
16445 PARAYAOAN, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
16446 PARAYNO, EDMUND DELOS REYES
16447 PARBA, MERCY PADAYHAG
16448 PARCON, MICHELLE PALATAO
16449 PARCON, MONICA MUJAR
16450 PARCON, RAYNEBETH BORCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 331 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 PARCON, ROCHAEL BROCE
16452 PARDILLO, CRIS JR PORLAS
16453 PARDILLO, LINACRIS MEJASCO
16454 PARDILLO, SHANICE PONDOLANAN
16455 PARDIÑAS, JOHANNA MAE MORALES
16456 PARDO, JOLLYNA FERNANDEZ
16457 PARDO, SEPTHIM ESTILO
16458 PAREDES, KRISTINE SAN MARTIN
16459 PAREDES, LEAH MAY RAGA
16460 PAREDES, MERINISA BOYLES
16461 PAREDES, WYN GRACE LOU CODINO
16462 PAREDES, ZARIÑA DUNGAO
16463 PAREJA, ALMIRA CAGADAS
16464 PAREJA, MARIA FATIMA GURREA
16465 PAREJA, MELVIN TAN
16466 PAREJA, REGELYN ABAREDES
16467 PAREJA, ROMMEL CORDOVA
16468 PAREJO, MARIA RUTH GURA
16469 PARENTELA, MERLITA FLORES
16470 PAREÑA, ZALDY VILLAMOR
16471 PAREÑO, YVETTE MARIE ROBLE
16472 PARFAN, MICHELLE TORRES
16473 PARIDO, GENALYN SESCON
16474 PARIL, EDUARD VINCENT AMANCIO
16475 PARILLA, MAY VALYN QUIÑONES
16476 PARINGIT, CHARLENE AMANTILLO
16477 PARINGIT, NELEA MERCADO
16478 PARIOL, KRISTINE MAE
16479 PARIS, JEFFREY PASCO
16480 PARIÑAS, MONICA DE VERA
16481 PAROCO, ANDREW CABALDA
16482 PAROLA, LORNA CASASIS
16483 PARONE, CHERRY MAE MIÑOZA
16484 PARONE, IRISH JORILLO
16485 PARONG, ROSALIE MAGDALAN
16486 PARPAN, GISELL POTESTAS
16487 PARREÑO, ALAN JR TORRICO
16488 PARREÑO, GEM NICOLE DAMILIG
16489 PARREÑO, IRISH BETH GALON
16490 PARTO, LEI ANNE ARCEGA
16491 PARUAN, KRIZIA MAE JAMILE
16492 PARUNGAO, GLADYS ELAINE TURALBA
16493 PARUNGAO, JARDELIZA LOUISE DACQUEL
16494 PARUNGAO, NELRIE ANN MANALO
16495 PARUNGAO, REAN AFRILIE BALMORES
16496 PARUNGAO, RICHARD PELAYO
16497 PASA, AN AN LEONARDO
16498 PASACAY, MARITES FUENTES
16499 PASAGUE, HARLAND ED MANGINSAY
16500 PASAJE, CHERRY MAE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 332 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 PASAMON, MARY JOY VERGARA
16502 PASAMONTE, ARNEL JOHN AGUAS
16503 PASANDALAN, REVOAN GUINDA
16504 PASANTING, GEYAN DARLENE TOMADA
16505 PASAOL, GAMALIEL PEÑAS
16506 PASAYLO, DOMINA JOY AURELIO
16507 PASAYLOON, ANGELA HAWAY
16508 PASCO, GIE IRENE GRACE TAN-AWON
16509 PASCUA, ANGELICA PADILLA
16510 PASCUA, CHRISCEAN MAE NOVELOSO
16511 PASCUA, DAVINNE REY PANNIG
16512 PASCUA, FAYE MELLINE OCLARIT
16513 PASCUA, ISAGANI FACUN
16514 PASCUA, JOEY RAMOS
16515 PASCUA, MA ERICKA AMAR
16516 PASCUA, MARIBETH MANALO
16517 PASCUA, MARK NELSON FACTOR
16518 PASCUA, MISTY ROSE SAWI
16519 PASCUA, ROMELYN CASTILLO
16520 PASCUA, ROSEN LUBONG
16521 PASCUA, ROSENDO VILLAMIL
16522 PASCUA, SHARRA REYES
16523 PASCUA, TERRENCE SPENZER LOMANOG
16524 PASCUAL, ALMA VILLA RINGOR
16525 PASCUAL, APRIL ROSE JIMENEZ
16526 PASCUAL, ARVID GEROME DIONIDO
16527 PASCUAL, CHERJORIE OASAY
16528 PASCUAL, CRISTY BACOMO
16529 PASCUAL, DAISIREE SALAC
16530 PASCUAL, DENNIS ALFRED MANABAT
16531 PASCUAL, DIANE GINETH CALAMANAN
16532 PASCUAL, ESPERANZA CLEMENTE
16533 PASCUAL, FRANK DAVID OGRIMEN
16534 PASCUAL, HEIDI BEA
16535 PASCUAL, IRMA NADAL
16536 PASCUAL, JOANA ROSE GUZMAN
16537 PASCUAL, JOSEMARIA ABRAU
16538 PASCUAL, JULIAN TUPAG
16539 PASCUAL, MA MONICA ALIÑABON
16540 PASCUAL, MARIE SHIEL IDANAN
16541 PASCUAL, MARINELLE CORPUZ
16542 PASCUAL, MARK LAWRENCE SABIO
16543 PASCUAL, MARY KRIS MIRANDA
16544 PASCUAL, MAY CHAT ANTONETTE FRANCO
16545 PASCUAL, MHELDEE BULNOSEN
16546 PASCUAL, REYCHARD RENZ VENTURA
16547 PASCUAL, VANESSA TOLENTINO
16548 PASCULADO, MARIALIN GANANCIAS
16549 PASEO, CRISTY SOLOMON
16550 PASIGA, CARMINA CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 333 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 PASIGAN, YUSRA GUIAPAR
16552 PASIGNA, TRISHA NADINE GARCIA
16553 PASIGPASIGAN, SHELLAINE BUGARIN
16554 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN
16555 PASILAN, RODELYN AREVALO
16556 PASILIAO, FREDERICK DIOSA
16557 PASION, AHASMARIE CUEVAS
16558 PASION, JOAN SAEZ
16559 PASION, JOANNA LEI RAGMAT
16560 PASION, MARIA CLEO CONDE
16561 PASION, MIZPAH TRINIDAD
16562 PASKING, LEMUEL JAMES CHAN
16563 PASLANGAN, JUL-ASRE ANGGI
16564 PASOL, MARIELLE KATE ULAN
16565 PASON, LUDECHE ELLACER
16566 PASTOR, BHANNESA VILLAFRANCA
16567 PASTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL CASTILLO
16568 PASTOR, JUNALISA PATRECIO
16569 PASTOR, RHENA MARIE OHSAN
16570 PASTOR, RYAN JAY COMPLESA
16571 PASTORAL, JONABEL CANTIL
16572 PASTORAL, KYLA MARIE PERRERAS
16573 PASTORAL, NENETH MALIKSI
16574 PASTORES, FLOREN CLAIRE JAVIER
16575 PASTORES, SARAH JOY VER
16576 PASTORFIDE, DAVE MAYUGA
16577 PASTRANA, CAMILLE
16578 PASTRANA, DARIUS PEREZ
16579 PASTRANA, FATIMA GAN
16580 PASTRANA, JANE MATCHOK
16581 PASTRANA, MARIA PAMELA SATIRA
16582 PASTRANO, DIOSA EGAM
16583 PASTRANO, FELMARIE
16584 PASTRO, JORESSE TRISTA VILLAGRACIA
16585 PASUBILLO, CRISTINE MANIBALE
16586 PASUGNOD, RIZZA MAE MATEO
16587 PATACSIL, PEARL ANGELI BACAREZA
16588 PATACSIL, SHIERRA PEARL CATBAGAN
16589 PATAGOC, AXL MAY LAURITO
16590 PATAGOC, JOANNE GOLVEQUE
16591 PATAGOC, REGIE DALAGUIT
16592 PATALINGHUG, RODEL BURIAS
16593 PATALUD, CHRISTINE ROSELYN TORRES
16594 PATARAY, CANDICE AQUINO
16595 PATATAG, AIBEE MAHILOM
16596 PATCHO, JANE DELFIN
16597 PATDI, KARSUM MASILLAM
16598 PATENIO, CHRISTIAN JAY
16599 PATERES, REYMOND NOGAS
16600 PATES, MAY ANNE REGALADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 334 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 PATEÑA, JHEN JAIRES RESURRECCION
16602 PATHAY, ARLENE SUETOS
16603 PATI-ON, ANGELIE ASPERO
16604 PATIGDAS, FLORDEREN AREN MALLARI
16605 PATILAN, JAMAELA TA-ARAL
16606 PATILANO, MARIAN DALMACION
16607 PATIWI, DEBORAH DALAUPAN
16608 PATIÑO, PATRICK RAFAEL TANDUYAN
16609 PATLUNAG, GELLIET BAGARES
16610 PATOC, JENYL ABELLA
16611 PATOC, RIA CARDINOSA
16612 PATOSA, CHERRY MAE AGAPAY
16613 PATOSA, FLORABELLE BABAEL
16614 PATRA, HANNABAI ANGKOL
16615 PATRATA, ANTHONY GONZALES
16616 PATRIA, FE ABUHAN
16617 PATRIARCA, EFREN JR CABANCE
16618 PATRIARCA, LILIAN ROSE PALMA
16619 PATRICIO, HANNAN DANISA GUERRA
16620 PATRICIO, HARRISON ARQUIO
16621 PATRICIO, JUBETH JONELAS
16622 PATRICIO, LYNDON LORIAGA
16623 PATRIMONIO, MARLON CODILAN
16624 PATRON, CLAIRE ANGELA PADILLA
16625 PATRON, MOANA MARIE DUMASIS
16626 PATRON, RUNALIE BOLIVAR
16627 PATROPEZ, GERALYN AVELLANO
16628 PATTAL, FRITZEL CALDERON
16629 PATUA, INA ROMITARES
16630 PATULA, CRISTINE MAE ORELLANA
16631 PATULOT, CHERRY ANN MONDRAGON
16632 PATULOT, HAZEL RODRIGUEZ
16633 PATULOT, KAREN REFORMINA
16634 PATUNGAN, MICHELLE BUCALOG
16635 PATUNOB, GRACE BALAGAO
16636 PAUBSANON, ANNA LIZA VILLARONTE
16637 PAUD, SHERYL CULDI
16638 PAULAN, ALJAN BUAGAS
16639 PAULAN, ELPEDIO JR ESTRELLA
16640 PAULINO, AGNES TOPINIO
16641 PAULINO, ALOJA CANTONEROS
16642 PAULINO, ANAJEAN OMALAY
16643 PAULINO, JESSA LIPACIO
16644 PAULMA, EDDYNEL AGUILAR
16645 PAULO, ACELL
16646 PAULO, ALIROSE JANE GAMAO
16647 PAULO, HAZEL ANNE DALUMPINES
16648 PAUNER, EMMA RHODORA BATAYOLA
16649 PAUSAL, TERIS MARIE CARBALLO
16650 PAUSANOS, MARVEN PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 335 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 PAUSANOS, MELINDA CALALIN
16652 PAUYA, ANA DIGI MARTINEZ
16653 PAVIA, JEANNIE BAROY
16654 PAVOREAL, HANNA SOPHIA PRESENTACION
16655 PAWAKI, ABDUL MON-EM HADJULA
16656 PAWAKI, SOFIA BAGLIS
16657 PAWITAN, DAIZY MAE ADHAYON
16658 PAYABYAB, KATRINA HIPOLITO
16659 PAYAD, DANICA PALERO
16660 PAYANAY, JOY-ANN DE LOS SANTOS
16661 PAYAOAN, MARY GRACE MACASA
16662 PAYAWAL, CLARISSA TAYAG
16663 PAYBA, KAREN ALORO
16664 PAYEN, ALLADIN JAMANDRE
16665 PAYO, ARAÑA
16666 PAYOFILIN, BEA JOY TEFORA
16667 PAYONGAYONG, MA DIANA MAGBITANG
16668 PAYOT, AVELINO JR II CABAHUG
16669 PAYOT, JHUN BERNARD RAMOS
16670 PAYRA, NELDA SORIANO
16671 PAYUMO, WENCHAR GEMOCA
16672 PAZ, ANGELICA MAE VALLADOLID
16673 PAZ, DANICA HARDIO
16674 PAZ, JULIE ANN SERAFICA
16675 PAZ, RAZEL RACELIS
16676 PAZ, REGINA GRACE ALVAREZ
16677 PAZA, VERONICA CARRO
16678 PAÑA, BOB HENRY CAMPO
16679 PAÑA, CHERRY ANN DELIMA
16680 PAÑARES, MYLYN DORIA
16681 PAÑAS, RANDY ARISGADO
16682 PE BENITO, JOHN-JOHN RAMORAN
16683 PEARSON, JULIE CHRISTE ANNOGUI
16684 PECHON, JOCELYN VALEROSO
16685 PECKLEY, OLIVE ROSE WANGWANG
16686 PECSON, CRISTINA GADIA
16687 PECSON, KRYSTELLE MAE THOMAS
16688 PEDA, JHON MARK RADA
16689 PEDACAN, SHEILA TAWATAO
16690 PEDAMATO, JETHRO ACERO
16691 PEDIDA, CLIA BENIEGAS
16692 PEDONG, QUENCY CASTILLO
16693 PEDRAGOSA, MILKYCEDIC BORROMEO
16694 PEDRAJAS, DIVINE GRACE PEREZ
16695 PEDRAJETA, RAHLEEN MARISTELA
16696 PEDRALVEZ, JAN REY PABILANDO
16697 PEDRANO, DANIELLE RAE DE PAZ
16698 PEDRANO, RIEZL MONTALES
16699 PEDREGOSA, ARIEL JULES GALOPE
16700 PEDREGOSA, JHON DENVER AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 336 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 PEDRERA, JR CHRISTIAN
16702 PEDRERA, YEDDA TUNGAL
16703 PEDRERO, NORLYN OBEJAS
16704 PEDRES, AMIELYN JOY CATEDRAL
16705 PEDRIGAL, NESTOR JR BELLEZAS
16706 PEDRIGAL, WILLIART TABLISO
16707 PEDRO, HELEN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
16708 PEDRO, LENARD ANINION
16709 PEDRONAN, JANET ALCANTARA
16710 PEDROSA, DYNA SALAZAR
16711 PEDROSA, MARVIN ALIMOREN
16712 PEDROSA, ROWENA BALDESCO
16713 PEDROSO, ARJELYN PAMUNAG
16714 PEDUCA, CONRADO CABUG
16715 PEGARIDO, NESILME ESPINOSA
16716 PEGARRO, LEAH ORNIETA
16717 PEJERA, ABEGAIL FAITH GENES
16718 PEJI, KATHRINA CLARISSE AGUAS
16719 PEJI, MA CONCEPCION GARCIA
16720 PEJI, NIKKIE ROSANES
16721 PELAEZ, ARNEL JEAN GUZON
16722 PELAEZ, HAYDEE REQUERME
16723 PELAEZ, MANUELITO ARTIFICIO
16724 PELAEZ, MARY JOY PENEDA
16725 PELAGIO, ANGELA KRISTEL REYES
16726 PELAGIO, CARMENCITA ORTIZ
16727 PELAGIO, JOANA LYKA ANGELES
16728 PELANDAS, GLENN ALBORES
16729 PELANTE, MARTTY SINOY
16730 PELAYO, ASHLIE PADUGA
16731 PELAYO, MARY LYN SILVESTRE
16732 PELEGRINO, JESSIE TABUCOL
16733 PELEÑO, ARIEL CAMPOSANO
16734 PELICANO, JUDY CAQUILALA
16735 PELICANO, MA PATRICIA CAOAGDAN
16736 PELIGRO, MARK GLENN ABREA
16737 PELIMER, GIAN ROSWELL MACAHILIG
16738 PELIN, JENYVIVE GAAN
16739 PELITO, FRANCIS OWEN MIJARES
16740 PELLANO, CECIL SILAB
16741 PELLANO, ZANDRA MAE LAYUPAN
16742 PELLEJO, LOWELA MAGHINAY
16743 PELONIA, AIRENE ALIMON
16744 PELONIA, JUN MARIE GEL BUMOTAD
16745 PELONIO, JAY VAUGHN GALUPO
16746 PELONIO, ROXANNE DUMASIG
16747 PELOSAS, MARY GRACE ESPLAGO
16748 PENA, MA THERESA MORI
16749 PENALES, JENNIFER GUMALAL
16750 PENASO, RODRIGO BERNIE JR SABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 337 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 PENDATON, NOVELYN PANERIO
16752 PENDATUN, SARAH JEAN TANGHAL
16753 PENDI, MOHAMAD KHAID BUTOCAN
16754 PENDON, MERRYWIN VERGARA
16755 PENDONG, ANGELINE OLAPE
16756 PENDRAS, RAENA MARIE FREMISTA
16757 PENDULAT, JOMAR PENDUMA
16758 PENDUMA, JUNAIM LINGAS
16759 PENEYRA, KYRONNE AMIEL DUGAY
16760 PENGOLIO, ALMA LUNA MONDAYA
16761 PENIERO, ELLEN JOY ARDEÑO
16762 PENIOSO, DAHLIA SENIEDO
16763 PENOL, LIENEL TEAÑO
16764 PENOLIAD, ROSIE LYN GRAGASIN
16765 PENOY, CATHLEEN ANN NARVAJA
16766 PENSADER, VANESSA MAE FERRER
16767 PENTANG, JAIRUS TORIANO
16768 PENTIN, JINGLE INOCENTE
16769 PENTINIO, ARVIN ESPIRITU
16770 PENTINIO, GERMAN PUYAT
16771 PENTOJO, ELLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
16772 PENTOY, JOMAR KIAMCO
16773 PENUELA, ACE YORK CAEZAR BAUTISTA
16774 PEPE, ANA MARY JOY HUMAG
16775 PEPE, MERLYN GOZO
16776 PEPINO, CAMELLE CASENILLO
16777 PEPINO, RONNEL BUENO
16778 PEPITO, CHERELYN VILLAROSA
16779 PEPITO, CYNTHIA PANGANTIJON
16780 PEPITO, EMELY DUMAGUIT
16781 PEPITO, EMMALYN ABALLE
16782 PEPITO, FELY DOMOSMOG
16783 PEPITO, IMEE MAANG
16784 PEPITO, JONNA VEA CUYOS
16785 PEPITO, JULIET DINSAY
16786 PEPITO, KATHLEEN MOLINA
16787 PEPITO, MARICAR FRANCISCO
16788 PEPITO, RHEA MAQUILAN
16789 PEPITO, TEH NOEL BATOBALONOS
16790 PEQUEÑA, VENUS AILEN BONGALONTA
16791 PEQUIT, JENIFER BACO
16792 PERADILLA, GEROME VIDAD
16793 PERALES, MERALY NICOR
16794 PERALTA, ANA KRISSIA FALLERA
16795 PERALTA, CARMELA MORALES
16796 PERALTA, EARNEST ISRAEL ABIERA
16797 PERALTA, ELOISA DAYEM
16798 PERALTA, GENEVA BALMADRID
16799 PERALTA, IRENE PEARL TAMPARONG
16800 PERALTA, JOAHNA CLAIRE YALUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 338 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 PERALTA, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
16802 PERALTA, MARELOU LAPITAN
16803 PERALTA, MARIA SOCORO VILLAFLORES
16804 PERALTA, MEIZEL ORDOÑEZ
16805 PERALTA, MYRA BONDOC
16806 PERALTA, RECON VILLANO
16807 PERAS, CARMINE DANAE GALUPE
16808 PERATER, SUE KIMBERLY PENOLIAD
16809 PERCALES, AIJANE CORAZA
16810 PERCIL, JAMES PATRICK SEAN CALVARIO
16811 PERDIDO, ESTRELYN TUMAMAO
16812 PERDIDO, JESSA ORAG
16813 PERDIZO, MARIA ALDEN PINGKIAN
16814 PEREA, DIANA TEJADA
16815 PEREA, EMMANUEL JR TOLEDO
16816 PEREA, MARY JOY TEMPLA
16817 PEREDA, EMMA CHRISTIA TELESFORO
16818 PEREGRINO, ERAH BRUNEKAH SOLAÑA
16819 PEREGRINO, RYAN BEATINGO
16820 PEREGRINO, SHIELA ANOVA
16821 PEREIRA, JUDY CAROLINE
16822 PERERO, GRACE FANTONALGO
16823 PEREYRA, LANZ PAMELA ZULUETA
16824 PEREZ, AMOUR MAE CO
16825 PEREZ, ANNE DOMINIQUE SEE
16826 PEREZ, ANTHONY VAN DELOS SANTOS
16827 PEREZ, BERNALYN ABEJERO
16828 PEREZ, BOB VASQUEZ
16829 PEREZ, CARL ANGELO DIZON
16830 PEREZ, CHARA LOU ERLANO
16831 PEREZ, CHIN LING
16832 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN GUITGUIT
16833 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
16834 PEREZ, DIANA ROSE DE LA CRUZ
16835 PEREZ, EMMANUEL GIOVANNI MENDOZA
16836 PEREZ, FATIMA MANLANGIT
16837 PEREZ, GENER TUBILAN
16838 PEREZ, GENEVA MAE STA RITA
16839 PEREZ, IRISH QUILOS
16840 PEREZ, JELBERT ENRIQUEZ
16841 PEREZ, JENELYN BAUTISTA
16842 PEREZ, JENNYLYN VINEGAS
16843 PEREZ, JERAMIE BANDINO
16844 PEREZ, JINKY JANE LISAO
16845 PEREZ, JOANNE CHAVEZ
16846 PEREZ, JOCELYN PAMITTAN
16847 PEREZ, JONATHAN ALMAREZ
16848 PEREZ, JONATHAN ROSS
16849 PEREZ, JOSEPH VILLALUZ
16850 PEREZ, JOSHUA TIAMZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 339 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 PEREZ, JOY ESPIRITU
16852 PEREZ, JUNE JANE PAN
16853 PEREZ, KRYSTALYN ENRIQUEZ
16854 PEREZ, LAYDEN RUGA
16855 PEREZ, LOUISSE ANNE RIVERA
16856 PEREZ, LOVELY BUHISAN
16857 PEREZ, MADELAINE BAUTISTA
16858 PEREZ, MARCHELLA AVILA
16859 PEREZ, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
16860 PEREZ, MARIECON CASTILLO
16861 PEREZ, MARISSA BAYONG
16862 PEREZ, MARIVIC LEONARDO
16863 PEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SINANGOTE
16864 PEREZ, MAYBELLE MALATE
16865 PEREZ, NIKKO LEGASPI
16866 PEREZ, NOMAR JOSHUA MULDONG
16867 PEREZ, NOVIE DAVE BELTIS
16868 PEREZ, PHILBERT JR DIVINA
16869 PEREZ, REMALYN
16870 PEREZ, REYMART CARMINA
16871 PEREZ, REYNALDO CANATUAN
16872 PEREZ, RISTY JOY GEMOTEA
16873 PEREZ, RIZZA JOY SAN PABLO
16874 PEREZ, ROEL DUMALAON
16875 PEREZ, ROGEL QUINGCO
16876 PEREZ, ROMA XYLVA VALDEZ
16877 PEREZ, RONALYN ESTEBAN
16878 PEREZ, ROXETTE ANN GIGANTO
16879 PEREZ, SEPTANIA TAGURE
16880 PEREZ, SHERYLIN IBIAS
16881 PEREZ, SOLIMAN III BALBUENA
16882 PEREZ, WAREN MATA
16883 PEREZ, WENDELL JOHN CAINGCOY
16884 PEREZ-VINLUAN, JOHANNA PAULA ESCOBAR
16885 PEREÑA, JAN JOSEPH VARGAS
16886 PERFECIO, JAY AR TALINGTING
16887 PERIARCE, JHAY ANNE PEDERIO
16888 PERIAS, MARIA TERESA SALDUA
16889 PERIDO, JAMAICA EYAS
16890 PERINO, FRANCISCO JR JORNALERO
16891 PERIT, MARIANNE DURAN
16892 PERJES, MARIZ MERCADO
16893 PERLAS, KATHERINE MACAPIA
16894 PERLAS, KERREN HAPPUCH QUIMPAN
16895 PERNIA, JENNIFER ANN REYNOSO
16896 PEROCHO, BARBARA ANNE BRIONES
16897 PEROCHO, CRISTIAN URBANO
16898 PEROCHO, KRYSTAL MAE BRAVO
16899 PEROCHO, LAWRENCE JOY CAMELLO
16900 PEROCHO, MARK LOUIS AVILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 340 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 PEROCHO, NELFA TOMOLING
16902 PEROCILLO, GLYNES APOLINAR
16903 PEROCILLO, NISSI JAMES GANAL
16904 PERODES, CLARISSE MARIE BETONIO
16905 PEROL, ANTHONY ENANO
16906 PEROL, WENDY MARZO
16907 PEROLINO, MARICEL DUNQUE
16908 PERONA, MITZI URMENETA
16909 PERRIRAS, BABY AVEGAIL TAMONDONG
16910 PERSIA, BERN JOSEP MANONGSONG
16911 PERUDA, PETER PAUL REBUCAN
16912 PESA, MAEZLE KAYE MOJICA
16913 PESADO, QUENNIE CAGARA
16914 PESANTE, KENNETH PESTIN
16915 PESCADERO, ANN MARIE NELLAS
16916 PESCADERO, EMAY JEAN MANGGAGA
16917 PESCADOR, AMAYLYN MALONJAO
16918 PESCASIO, GERICA ESMEÑA
16919 PESCUELA, DONNABELLE RIO CAÑETE
16920 PESIMO, RUTH ESPINOSA
16921 PESINO, GERALDINE ABAD
16922 PESQUIRA, ARCHIE YONSON
16923 PESTAÑAS, GILBERT CATALAN
16924 PESTOLANTE, MARK ISIDOR SALA
16925 PESUELO, MARIEL FLORES
16926 PETALINO, GERALDINE JOY OMAGAP
16927 PETALLO, ALYSA MAY CASPE
16928 PETALLO, GEOMAR OGDOL
16929 PETERE, SHOVIE VITUALLA
16930 PETES, VINCE BRIGOLE
16931 PETILUNA, F2 ROYLAN HOPE CAYLAN
16932 PETIPIT, NEMIA GRACE ESPITON
16933 PETOLAN, MARJIE OVELLE
16934 PETONIO, DAISY DE LEON
16935 PETRAN, REALYN MAG-USARA
16936 PEÑA, APRIL JOY OCAMPO
16937 PEÑA, CYRUS MOISES SUPETRAN
16938 PEÑA, DARYL BONIFACIO
16939 PEÑA, JERWIN MALIG
16940 PEÑA, TEODORA REMEDIOS BERNARDINO
16941 PEÑAFIEL, ANNALYNE BUMANGLAG
16942 PEÑAFLOR, CIELO LANDO
16943 PEÑAFLOR, IVONE CARL PADILLO
16944 PEÑAFLOR, PHILIP JIREH HENSON
16945 PEÑAFLOR, VANIZA OPERIO
16946 PEÑAFLOR, VERGIELYN GREJALVO
16947 PEÑAFLOR, ZERA PAG-TIILAN
16948 PEÑALBA, MARIVIE LAYUGAN
16949 PEÑALOSA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
16950 PEÑAMANTE, JAZZEN KAYE DEQUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 341 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 PEÑANO, ANTHONY DUMPIT
16952 PEÑANUEVA, ALONA JEAN LOZADA
16953 PEÑANUEVA, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
16954 PEÑARANDA, KRISTENE MAE LUNGCA
16955 PEÑARUBIA, RECYL JOY QUIDATO
16956 PEÑARUBIA, ROSEMARIE MIRAS
16957 PEÑAS, CHERRY LENN EVANJE
16958 PEÑAS, GUIA MARIE LALUMA
16959 PEÑAS, LESLEE LOU DE CAFE
16960 PEÑAS, RONNEL REMOTO
16961 PEÑASCOSAS, JENNIFER AQUINO
16962 PEÑEDA, CHELON MAE BACOLOD
16963 PEÑERO, GIZELLE PAGCALIWAGAN
16964 PEÑOL, SIVERO JR PENASBO
16965 PEÑOLA, RONYARD OLIVERE BLANCO
16966 PEÑOSA, LEO GENE BANTILAN
16967 PIA, GAY ANN MAE HIPE
16968 PIAD, LAURENCE JOY SARTE
16969 PIADOR, JENNIFER RANCES
16970 PIAJE, MELANIE SERNAL
16971 PIALA, JANICE RAMOS
16972 PIALAGO, MARY MAE CELOY
16973 PIALAN, JANINE PAQUERA
16974 PIAMONTE, CLAIRE JEEN CALDO
16975 PIAMONTE, MADELYN
16976 PIANAR, BOYEN MONSALES
16977 PIANG, LADY LOVE CAPADA
16978 PIANG, MYRA JAID
16979 PIANO, ABELOVEL SADIA
16980 PIAO, LOUISE MARIE ORILLO
16981 PIAPE, MARVELOU DE LOS SANTOS
16982 PIAYAS, FLORENCE WINNI
16983 PIAÑAR, MARIA VEMMA LOON
16984 PIAÑAR, REYSIE QUIPAO
16985 PICARDAL, ARIEL MERCA
16986 PICARDAL, DAN FRED GABOR
16987 PICARDAL, JOANNA MIE BALANA
16988 PICART, EMELYN SINGIT
16989 PICASO, ANTHONY RENDISA
16990 PICASO, NICO ARNOLD DEBIL
16991 PICAYO, ALLYSSA
16992 PICAZO, RICA MAE DE JESUS
16993 PICAÑA, JULIETA SOBREDO
16994 PICAÑA, SHERWIN AMERO
16995 PICCIO, LUCHIE MAE MAGHANOY
16996 PICHAY, MARY ANN ROMEN
16997 PICO, VIRGIL KEITH JUAN
16998 PICONES, MERCENARIO DITABLAN
16999 PICORRO, CLAUDETTE PALACIO
17000 PIDLAOAN, JUDIEL CAGUIOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 342 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 PIDLAOAN, MARITES ROSARIO
17002 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS SARMIENTO
17003 PIDO, JOELLE APPLE PUSERAN
17004 PIDO, MAYDA SINACAY
17005 PIDOY, PHILIP JEORGE BAUTISTA
17006 PIEDAD, ANNA JANE NIPALES
17007 PIEDAD, GUILERTERRY RIVERA
17008 PIEDAD, JENA NICOLE MAGPARANGALAN
17009 PIEDAD, MARK ROLYN PUEBLAS
17010 PIEDAD, NELDA DESOY
17011 PIGANGAY, REGINA BALBAGUEN
17012 PIGCAULAN, JOHARTO SAPAL
17013 PIGUA, JAN IVER PIDO
17014 PIGUING, MARICESS TUTOR
17015 PILANDE, REYNALYN ESIGTO
17016 PILAPIL, ANDERSON TOLENTINO
17017 PILAPIL, CHEN-IE ESPAÑA
17018 PILAPIL, EREYK VINCE JUSAY
17019 PILAPIL, JENNIFER GAMILLA
17020 PILAPIL, MARICEL MARAMARA
17021 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE BULAO
17022 PILAPIL, RIZA ARABIS
17023 PILAR, MARCIAL ROBLES
17024 PILAR, MICHIE ALELUYA
17025 PILARBA, MICHAEL SAGARIO
17026 PILARTA, NARESH BANQUILES
17027 PILASPILAS, MARY JOY FRIAS
17028 PILAYAN, MARYELA DELA CRUZ
17029 PILI, GLYDEL PRINCIPE
17030 PILI, JESSA MAE SESGUNDO
17031 PILLA, RIZA GAGATAM
17032 PILLARINA, ROMINA PARTACALAO
17033 PILLAS, KIMIKO YVANS TIRATIRA
17034 PILLO, JISON ROSS VILLASOR
17035 PILLO, NIÑA AMOR RAMADA
17036 PILLOS, JAMAICA MAE SIDDAYAO
17037 PILO, MARJORIE ANZANO
17038 PILON, JENNY POLINAR
17039 PILONES, LOVELY NIÑA BARIL
17040 PILONGO, ESYBYL ESMELLARIN
17041 PIMENTEL, ALEGINE INDAB
17042 PIMENTEL, ANGELA NICOLE
17043 PIMENTEL, LORNA MOLINA
17044 PIMENTEL, MARK ANTHONY RESURRECION
17045 PIMENTEL, MIKEE PARAHINOG
17046 PINACATE, MARIE GELLI SALAZAR
17047 PINACHING, VINCENT FOYAGAN
17048 PINALGAN, SHERWIN HIDCHUM
17049 PINANGAY, LAARNI DARADAL
17050 PINAR, MA SUZETTE MUHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 343 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 PINARA, NOVA ANGEL ARIENZA
17052 PINARANDA, SHARON MALINAO
17053 PINCA, CONSTANCIO BALUYOT
17054 PINCA, ZACARIAS GUBATANA
17055 PINCO, KRISTEL JANE REYES
17056 PINEDA, CARLA MORING
17057 PINEDA, CRIS NICOLE DE CASTRO
17058 PINEDA, FE TERESA MARCOLINO
17059 PINEDA, JAZZLE CLARIZE MAGLALANG
17060 PINEDA, JERLIE SANTIAGO
17061 PINEDA, JOANA SERAFIN
17062 PINEDA, JOMAR TINIO
17063 PINEDA, JUDITH ABENDAÑO
17064 PINEDA, JUSTIN JOHN SANTOS
17065 PINEDA, KATRINA NATALIE NAVARRO
17066 PINEDA, KEVIN CUNANAN
17067 PINEDA, KRIZEL MAE REFE
17068 PINEDA, MARIJUO SANGUYO
17069 PINEDA, MARY RIZALINE NUÑEZ
17070 PINEDA, PAUL ANDRIAN MAGDIPIG
17071 PINEDA, PAUL JUSTIN DELA CRUZ
17072 PINEDA, REGINE DAPITO
17073 PINES, IRIS MARIE BURZON
17074 PINES, NIÑO DILLERA
17075 PINGAL, JOA KRISTEL DIGOL
17076 PINGOT, ERLIN ZAMORA
17077 PINIANO, APRILYN BAGAYAO
17078 PINO, MARIA BANIZA PACAL
17079 PINOS, MONA LISA MONDOY
17080 PINOTE, DIANAMIE HYNN LUCRECIA
17081 PINPIN, JONA ANNE ELAINE ELAURIA
17082 PINPIÑO, GLEIZEL HERNANDEZ
17083 PINQUE, MARIELA FLORES
17084 PINSON, CLARISSA MARIE SORIANO
17085 PINTACASI, JOAN MORILLA
17086 PINTANG, EMIL PICARDAL
17087 PINTO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
17088 PINZA, HAYDEE VILLAREAL
17089 PIODENA, LEAH ANTONETTE DURON
17090 PIODOS, LEMUEL HERUELA
17091 PIOL, ARANTXA-GENE ESMILLO
17092 PIONG, GRETCHELLE CASIMSIMAN
17093 PIOQUINTO, MARY JOY VERONILLA
17094 PIOS, MARIA TERESA ASENTISTA
17095 PIQUERO, ANNA LIZA LAGUTIN
17096 PIRANTE, CHRISTINE POLGA
17097 PIROTE, JONIEL ALBERT ALIGONERO
17098 PISA, MARK DENIEGA
17099 PISAÑA, MONALIZA CARO
17100 PISCADERA, GERLIE MAY PORCADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 344 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 PISCO, APRIL NICOLE PALIGUTAN
17102 PISCOS, ROSELLE MAY ROJAS
17103 PISTOLA, JHEA ERICKA PALOS
17104 PITA, KHRYSTINE CLAIRE
17105 PITAC, JESSICA OPALEA
17106 PITAJEN, MARIA LOURDES BALLETE
17107 PITAS, GENEVIEVE CABANGDI
17108 PITIELAN, BADRIA BACOL
17109 PITO, CINDY JANE LAO
17110 PITOGO, FAIRY LEEN LATO
17111 PITOGO, SAHARA GLENN BERCERO
17112 PITOH, AL-JADID BARAKAN
17113 PITULAN, GENELIN TAMBIGA
17114 PIYAO, JEFFREY BONGGA
17115 PIZAÑA, LEIZL MACALOS
17116 PIZON, MARIBETH DABLO
17117 PIÑERO, LUIGI VALLESPIN
17118 PLACENCIA, JESSABEL NEPANGUE
17119 PLACER, PAUL RACEL MANSIBANG
17120 PLACIDO, BABYROSE AGUILOS
17121 PLACIDO, ELLEN GRACE DOMINGO
17122 PLACIDO, ENGELBERT SERVITO
17123 PLACINO, JONNEL RODELAS
17124 PLAGA, KAREN LEN CUSTODIO
17125 PLAMO, LESLIE ANN DELA CRUZ
17126 PLANA, CHERRY LYNN GUMBOC
17127 PLANTILLA, PAZ GODIOSA JAMIAS
17128 PLANZAR, SANDELYN PANDONG
17129 PLARISAN, JIETY ARQUILOS
17130 PLARIZA, KRIZALYN BASTIDA
17131 PLASENCIA, JOSEPHINE LLAGUNO
17132 PLASTICO, KRISTINE JOYCE BELGERA
17133 PLATA, FRIED RICH TUMOLVA
17134 PLATA, KENNETH MICHAEL BULAON
17135 PLATA, STERLING MIRANDA
17136 PLATON, PRINCESS AEZEL PEREZ
17137 PLAZA, JOHANNA ELA CONTE
17138 PLAZA, SHIRLEY JEANNE MONTEJO
17139 PLESING, JUDY NEL GASTANES
17140 PLEÑAGO, MYLENE SABANG
17141 PLEÑOS, GOLDEN DAWN BONHOC
17142 PLOTEÑA, HERNA DOLOSO
17143 PLOTRIA, KATEN MAE AJOS
17144 PLUMA, JERRY POSO
17145 PO-ANG, HAZEL GUINJICNA
17146 POBLETE, JOHN PAULO HIZO
17147 POBLETE, JUN REY GUINALANG
17148 POBLETE, THYRONE REYES
17149 POCAAN, JASON JEREMY YAGO
17150 POCONG, JENIAH MAGALLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 345 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 PODADOR, CLAIRE ARLENE SARSALE
17152 PODADOR, VIVIEN TUCOFF
17153 POGADO, DOLOROSA VILLEGAS
17154 POGON, RENZO LOUIE ERA
17155 POGOSA, WILSON JR AMIHAN
17156 POGOY, SARAH MAE PATOY
17157 POINGAN, MALIKHA MACARIK
17158 POJADAS, ROCHIE AMOR CADUTDUT
17159 POJAS, PATRICK JASSON SALAZAR
17160 POLANA, SHERRYL FERNANDEZ
17161 POLICARPIO, ALBERT ESPAÑOL
17162 POLICARPIO, CHERRY GOMEZ
17163 POLICARPIO, ELAINE MAE CARANZA
17164 POLICARPIO, JARREN ALFARO
17165 POLIDO, NARCISO JAC GUILLERMO
17166 POLINAR, GEA TESPOER
17167 POLINAR, KRISTIEN JANE ESTEVA
17168 POLINIO, ROSELLE PONGOS
17169 POLINTAN, CHATILYN GONZALES
17170 POLINTAN, MARIBEL SAGUM
17171 POLINTAN, THRISTOLE DY
17172 POLIQUIT, MARLONE RODAS
17173 POLISTICO, LUVYANKA CABOGRIN
17174 POLITAN, FRENCIS CENTINO
17175 POLO, CATHERINE JOY BUENAVENTURA
17176 POLO, LA ARNIE
17177 POLO, NATALIE JOYCE QUINIT
17178 POLON, ADRIAN ESNARA
17179 POLONG, FERNANDO JR CARAAN
17180 POLPOL, ALWIN WAMILDA
17181 POMPAC, ANN JELLY VILLOTA
17182 PONAYO, ARRIANE KAY RICAFORT
17183 PONCARDAS, LORY FE CUEME
17184 PONCARDAS, RICKY FRENCH YBAÑEZ
17185 PONCE, JOSERLIN RHEANNE ASPECTO
17186 PONCE, MA NIÑA SAN JOSE
17187 PONCE, SAIRINE MELITANTE
17188 PONDANG, DANIKA MAE GOLO
17189 PONDAVILLA, JERICHO HORTELANO
17190 PONDIAS, LOVAMOR RONCALES
17191 PONDOC, ELIZA CAPUNGAS
17192 PONDOC, JOHN RAYMAN PEPITO
17193 PONDOLANAN, MILA LACERNA
17194 PONDOYO, CAREN ZAMORA
17195 PONGASE, KARMILLE DAWN SARAUM
17196 PONGASI, MARJORIE
17197 PONGAUTAN, REY LORO
17198 PONGCOL, ENGRACIO JR SILVOSA
17199 PONGCOL, GUENDOLYN OCA
17200 PONGGO, MERASOL LIGMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 346 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 PONIO, MICHAEL JR SAYSON
17202 PONIO, MICHELLE GALANG
17203 PONPON, QUEENIE ANN MAE ALBESA
17204 PONSICA, MAY LOVELY CAMASURA
17205 PONTE, APPLE JOIE SALADA
17206 PONTEJOS, MA JESSICA CLETE
17207 PONTERAS, JANICE BURDO
17208 PONTERAS, LIAN GUADALUPE
17209 PONTERAS, SHENNA MARIE MACARAYO
17210 POQUIZ, ROXANNE VALDEZ
17211 PORCADILLA, MILDRED BATINGAL
17212 PORE, IMEE BADILLA
17213 PORIO, FLORA FE SONGCUAN
17214 PORIO, JOCELYN SABORDO
17215 PORMALEJO, ANNE CATHERINE BELLECA
17216 PORMENTIRA, ROQUE ROSIT
17217 PORMENTO, JAN MARINIE HONRADA
17218 PORNASDORO, ANGELICA CLANOR
17219 PORNASDORO, MEGHAN MONCEDA
17220 PORNELOS, KENNETH MARANGE
17221 PORNILLOSA, MARLENE QUIJANO
17222 PORO, CRISTINA MATURA
17223 PORQUIADO, MERLINE RIVERA
17224 PORRAL, RHEZA IRLANDEZ
17225 PORRAS, ROSELLE CASTROMAYOR
17226 PORRAS, SHIELA PAYAN
17227 PORSUELO, JEPTE MATMAT
17228 PORTA, JAMILLE BALTAZAR
17229 PORTACIO, SHIELA DIANNE RILLORAZA
17230 PORTAL, WELLA FATIMA TANGUAMOS
17231 PORTALES, YOLANDA LIMOS
17232 PORTELA, ANA VICTORIA GABAYNE
17233 PORTES, CARLA JANE RICAFORT
17234 PORTES, JUNE MICHAEL CORTIZANO
17235 PORTES, NEIL CAPOQUIAN
17236 PORTEZO, ROSE ANTONETTE REGANIT
17237 PORTILLANO, JOAN CASULOCAN
17238 PORTILLANO, MARY CONNYLENE TAO-ON
17239 PORTILLO, CHARITA ALCOBER
17240 PORTILLO, MHILES GALE
17241 PORTILLO, REGNER GINGGING
17242 PORTILLO, RENADEL PEREZ
17243 PORTINTO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
17244 PORTO, JONAS MALONZO
17245 PORTUGAL, CARLA MAE MACULANGAN
17246 PORTUGAL, JUSTINE RALPH MARIÑAS
17247 PORTUGAL, RYAN BARROGO
17248 PORTUGUEZ, PRINCESS POLANGI
17249 PORTUZUELA, SHANE PRICONES
17250 POSAS, IVY LASHILE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 347 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 POSAS, RINA GRACE POLANGCOS
17252 POSEDIO, PERLITA GALLEGUEZ
17253 POSION, LEO MAGTUBO
17254 POSO, GWEN MICHELLE ASTROLOGO
17255 POSO, JOHN MARI FAJARDO
17256 POSTER, MA APRIL ROSE GETARUELAS
17257 POSTRADO, CHRISTINE GRACE AQUINO
17258 POSTRANO, ARDEL SATAM
17259 POSTRERO, JELYMP MAUG
17260 POTENCIO, EMILVER ARRABIS
17261 POTESTAS, DAISY MAE REQUILME
17262 POTINGAN, DONAVEL TOG-GAD
17263 POTORIO, JENNY ROSE JARDEN
17264 POTOT, KENT VINCENT COMPRA
17265 POTRIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE ESTEVA
17266 POVADORA, CRIS SAMEON
17267 POYAOAN, DANICA DE GUZMAN
17268 POZON, DIVINA GRACIA ESCANO
17269 PRADEL, ELNALYN DALALO
17270 PRADIA, JANICE PALCONIT
17271 PRADO, AILYN DE GUZMAN
17272 PRADO, ALAN RAYBERT YSMAEL
17273 PRADO, JAY MELGAR
17274 PRADO, LEBBY GARCIA
17275 PRADO, MARENEL PARDILLO
17276 PRADO, TRACY MAFFETT BRIONES
17277 PRAEL, JONEL PASTRANA
17278 PRAGAS, MIKHOL GOMEZ
17279 PRAJINOG, DELAILAH LOBATON
17280 PRANGAN, JENNILYN MORALES
17281 PRASAD, FLORIE ANN JOSE
17282 PRECILLAS, MAE REBUCAS
17283 PRECIOSO, ROSELLE CORPORAL
17284 PRELLEGERA, FE MENDOZA
17285 PRENCISA, ELA KATRINA RAÑISES
17286 PRESTO, MARY DONNABELLE RONDINA
17287 PRIELA, MARY ROSE LOTA
17288 PRIETO, PRIELA ELARE
17289 PRIGO, IRISH LIBATOG
17290 PRIGO, ROSE ANN ARENAS
17291 PRIM, ROCHELLE ANNE FORLALES
17292 PRIMERO, ISABELA MORALES
17293 PRIMNE, IVY ROSE ANDRAJE
17294 PRIMOR, AIDA GINOS
17295 PRINIEL, EROS DUQUE
17296 PRIVADO, JAMES RON CABALLO
17297 PROBO, JAY LOU MAISO
17298 PROGILLA, MARIA MODEZA SINUGBOJAN
17299 PRON, APRILENE PILONEO
17300 PRONGCO, BEVERLY ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 348 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 PROTACIO, GELLIE ANN BACUÑO
17302 PROVIDO, AIREEN REANZARES
17303 PRUDENCIADO, ELIZABETH LORENZANA
17304 PRUDENCIANO, CHRISTIAN PAGURAYAN
17305 PRUDENTE, EDERLYN ALMOGUERA
17306 PRUDENTE, RYAN BRUTAS
17307 PUA, MARIA JAMILLA ROSALES
17308 PUASANI, MARILYN VILLOREJO
17309 PUCAN, YNEZ JOY GALAPIA
17310 PUCHE, GERALD TRIPULCA
17311 PUDADERA, MA KATRINA LABANERO
17312 PUDE, ABIGAIL DE LARA
17313 PUDIQUET, ROCHELLE MANDAYO
17314 PUENTESPINA, ARIAN ABARQUEZ
17315 PUERTAS, FRANCISSE CLAIRE HENSON
17316 PUERTE, CRISTY LYN ROMERO
17317 PUERTOLLANO, AIXEL KAY ABUSO
17318 PUERTULLANO, RONEL MEMBRANO
17319 PUGAL, JAY-LORD ADRIANO
17320 PUGAL, VIA CAYABYAB
17321 PUGAY, DANIELLE JOY LEGASPI
17322 PUGUON, MARIMEL MAGYANO
17323 PUIG, JENELYN CALDITO
17324 PULA, GERALDINE BEBING
17325 PULAO, PABLO II BLANCAFLOR
17326 PULAYAN, EDITA CLEMENTE
17327 PULGO, ARLENE ABALOS
17328 PULGO, MARK JIMMAR ROLOOS
17329 PULIDO, BEVERLY SAN BUENAVENTURA
17330 PULIDO, CHRISTINE ANN JOYCE PAMINTUAN
17331 PULLIAN, JEROME TOBERA
17332 PULUMBARIT, RENESTHEL PUNONGBAYAN
17333 PULUSAN, LESLIE DELOS REYES
17334 PULVERA, ANIZZA ROJO
17335 PUMBAYA, ALIAH MARUHOM
17336 PUMBAYA, ALMERAH GUIOGUIO
17337 PUNAY, RUZZELL KEIHT DEL ROSARIO
17338 PUNSALAN, APRIL TRISHA VILLA
17339 PUNSALAN, EULA MARBEBE
17340 PUNSALAN, IRIS JOY DE JOSEPH
17341 PUNTAL, GILFRED ARSENIO
17342 PUNTIL, BIANCA TADEO
17343 PUNTO, JEESCEL BROSAS
17344 PUNZALAN, ALMIE LAIZA PACHECO
17345 PUNZALAN, EDITH BOOL
17346 PUNZALAN, JANICE ESTILLOSO
17347 PUNZALAN, JOVEL MALABANAN
17348 PUNZALAN, KRISTEL JOY MAYUGA
17349 PUNZALAN, MELANIE FABITO
17350 PUNZALAN, SHEENA MAE CHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 349 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 PURA, ALYSSA DARIA
17352 PURA, JESSA ESTILLERO
17353 PURA, JOHN ROLDAN ALMENDRAS
17354 PURA, SHARON ALMOITE
17355 PURCA, MECHEL PER
17356 PUREZA, CLARISSE ALYSSA LUCES
17357 PURGATORIO, JOSIEDIE ESPINOSA
17358 PURIGAY, MARIVIC FORTES
17359 PURINO, MAGDALENA FLORES
17360 PURIO, ARMIE GORGONIA
17361 PUSPUS, KIM EMMANUEL ORALE
17362 PUSTA, ZYRYL KHAN SADJI
17363 PUTI-AN, ROSIELYN SAMSON
17364 PUTIAN, JAMESY JR PUAQUE
17365 PUTIS, SHULAMMITE ARENAZA
17366 PUTONG, CLARINE MIKEE ORBITA
17367 PUTONG, MAUREN ALFEREZ
17368 PUYAO, ARMAN PATTOC
17369 PUYAT, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
17370 PUYAT, RHEALYN CARIAGA
17371 PUZA, ALTHEA SHANE LOPEZ
17372 PUZON, HONEY GRACE GALLARDO
17373 QUARTEROS, NEMIA ARQUITA
17374 QUASAY, ANNA DOMINIQUE RUFLOE
17375 QUATCHON, ELMER SEQUIÑA
17376 QUE, ANNE VELVET CHUA
17377 QUEBUEN, ANJU ANGELO GABRIEL LEGASPI
17378 QUEDDENG, JAKE JASON MANALO
17379 QUEDING, SHARON MEDRANO
17380 QUEJADA-SALCEDO, MARY JEAN DURAN
17381 QUELA, MAYLYN APOLINARIO
17382 QUELING-PANZO, JIANNE MARIE CRUZ
17383 QUELISTE, ZEPHORA BALAJADIA
17384 QUERIDA, KRISTINE RIVERA
17385 QUERIDA, ROGER GABRIEL LAGUNA
17386 QUERING, MILDGENE CLYDE MONTEMAYOR
17387 QUEROL, DHELILA SORIANO
17388 QUEROL, JADE NICOLE SALAMATIN
17389 QUERUBIN, JANETTE CARBALLO
17390 QUESADA, JOEL JR GOZUM
17391 QUESTIN, ROLANDO RICARDO
17392 QUEVEDO, JESELLE MARIE ALERTA
17393 QUEZADA, TRICIA MAE CUTANDA
17394 QUEZON, LOYCE PRECIOUS CANENDO
17395 QUEZON, RICA JANE PASION
17396 QUEZON, SHIENNA CASTILLO
17397 QUIACAO, ARGIEL OMPOC
17398 QUIACHON, WINNIE ROSE ABENDAN
17399 QUIAMBAO, ANGELLE JOY MORFE
17400 QUIAMBAO, ROVILYN VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 350 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 QUIAMCO, REYMEHLY ESIC
17402 QUIAO, JOEBERT AVILA
17403 QUIATCHON, MARY MAY JOY COLIS
17404 QUIBEDO, GENEVIEVE ATIS
17405 QUIBEDO, MAICA OLIS
17406 QUIBLAT, REGIE GONZAGA
17407 QUIBUYEN, CZERILOU MARIE LANNU
17408 QUIBUYEN, REYNITA SILANG
17409 QUICHO, AILEEN SANTIAGO
17410 QUICOY, EUNICE BORLING
17411 QUIDANG, NIKKI LAURAINE ALBITE
17412 QUIDATO, RINA FIRMALINO
17413 QUIDILLA, MARIA ANGELICA NALAGON
17414 QUIERO, JERICHO NACARIO
17415 QUIJANO, JOAN GANZON
17416 QUIJOY, JEDA MARIE ALEGUIOJO
17417 QUIKILES, JANUS CHAVIT
17418 QUILAB, CHARMAINE MONTEDERAMOS
17419 QUILAB, VIA HILLADO
17420 QUILALANG, JULIUS APAD
17421 QUILANG, FERDINAND CATEMBUNG
17422 QUILANG, MELANIE BALISI
17423 QUILANG, ROSE JANE CUSIPAG
17424 QUILANTANG, JEAN NARCISO
17425 QUILAPIO, CARLA DACALOS
17426 QUILAPIO, JERSON ABAYARE
17427 QUILARTO, NHAMRON FRITZ DAIS
17428 QUILATES, VANESSA CAGAOAN
17429 QUILATON, KRISS ANNABELLE TALAIN
17430 QUILATON, MARJORIE FAMADOR
17431 QUILINGAN, GLENN IBARRETA
17432 QUILLA, RAECHEL ELEUTERIO
17433 QUILLOPAS, ARMELA CERVANTES
17434 QUILLOPAS, CARLA MAE NICOLAS
17435 QUILLOPE, GERALD MANDAGAN
17436 QUILLOPE, MARY JOY TORRALBA
17437 QUILLOY, ROSELLE SANVICTORES
17438 QUILNAT, FELMONDE JOI ANGLACER
17439 QUILON, JOANNE SEVILLEJA
17440 QUILOS, MAYVELINE OMPAD
17441 QUIM, KAREEN JEAN GALGO
17442 QUIMBA, ANGELICA GELOTIN
17443 QUIMBA, JENNYLOU BANUAG
17444 QUIMBO, JUSTIN MAE MOVILLA
17445 QUIMBO, MARK ANTHONY ELEUTERIO
17446 QUIMING, DAISY TORRES
17447 QUIMIO, MA FATIMA NATIVIDAD
17448 QUIMPAN, MAYET TADEM
17449 QUIMPO, FELAMAE AUTENCIA
17450 QUIMSON, PAULO JAKOSALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 351 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 QUINABATO, GERALD RUMAGUERA
17452 QUINACMAN, MARIA MERCEDES MATA
17453 QUINAGORAN, GLOSEL LIQUIGAN
17454 QUINALAYO, ALEXIS PAMELA REYES
17455 QUINAO, JAHZIEL ZUBIAGA
17456 QUINASO, JUBY NARIT
17457 QUINATADCAN, MA CECIL SANCHEZ
17458 QUINAY, MA CORAZON CABUDSAN
17459 QUINDALA, LADY DANE HERNANDO
17460 QUINDAO, APRIL JANE CENIZA
17461 QUINDARA, FIONAH MINGARACAL
17462 QUINDOZA, SHERYLL PANTOJA
17463 QUINICOT, MA CRISTINA DEL ROSARIO
17464 QUINICOT, RHEA MAE BANDICO
17465 QUINIONES, ANGELICA SIBAYAN
17466 QUINLOG, JOSHUA GALAGAR
17467 QUINONEZA, MARIAN KRISTA GALLARDO
17468 QUINQUERO, GERALDINE PUCHERO
17469 QUINQUIÑO, JENNIFER GUTANG
17470 QUINTANILLA, ERISHEL PARUNGAO
17471 QUINTANILLA, ROSELLE MALVEDA
17472 QUINTANO, RAMCHELLE AIVE GOYAL
17473 QUINTO, CARLA MONIQUE BONDAL
17474 QUINTO, EULOGIO III PADILLA
17475 QUINTO, GEMICA SOLIVEN
17476 QUINTO, JOBELLE SARILAN
17477 QUINTO, REYNAN ASUNCION
17478 QUINTOS, CLARIZZ RAMOS
17479 QUINTOS, MITZSIGRID SIMANGAN
17480 QUIOBE, EVAMAE OBELLE
17481 QUIOM, JASON DIMASAYAO
17482 QUIRANTE, AGNES ATINYAO
17483 QUIRANTE, ANGELICA HOYOHOY
17484 QUIRANTE, CATHERINE ARRIETA
17485 QUIRANTE, HAIFA JAMELA YONSON
17486 QUIROG, ANALYN LUAREZ
17487 QUIROGA, MARIA OFELIA CRISTINA ALINDAYO
17488 QUIROGA, ROGELIO JR SAN JOSE
17489 QUIROL, JEAN CABUNAG
17490 QUIROS, MARY ROSE ANN OGARIO
17491 QUIROZ, EUGINE JOSEPH TAMAYO
17492 QUISA-OT, AIREEN
17493 QUITALIG, GERALYN ORDONIO
17494 QUITALIG, SHIERA MAE ABINGUNA
17495 QUITALLAS, ANNALIZA ABEDOZA
17496 QUITO, LORENA MENDOZA
17497 QUITO, VENUS LEGASPI
17498 QUITON, MARK JONAS MONTALLANA
17499 QUITONG, LENETH PUTI-AN
17500 QUITONG, ZACARIAS JR BAHUNSUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 352 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 QUITORAS, MIA LAYUGAN
17502 QUITOY, FELIX JR SALINAS
17503 QUIZAN, AMOR GOLEZ
17504 QUIZO, ROMELYN CAMARADOR
17505 QUIZO, ROWENA CAMARADOR
17506 QUIZON, ANNE MARGARET CATAHAN
17507 QUIZON, SHAYNE CANDACE CONCEPCION
17508 QUIÑANOLA, KHRYSTIN LORRAYNE AGRAVANTE
17509 QUIÑANOLA, MILAGROSA PARAHILI
17510 QUIÑO, RHAYA JOY BANOSONG
17511 QUIÑONES, CHARLENE AÑONUEVO
17512 QUIÑONES, COLEEN IDA GUARIÑO
17513 QUIÑONES, CRISTINA DE VERA
17514 QUIÑONES, DYNA FRIGILLANA
17515 QUIÑONES, HAZEL JOY AQUINO
17516 QUIÑONES, JONATHAN BAJAO
17517 QUIÑONES, JOZZEL ATOLE
17518 RAAGAS, LUDWIGVAN PROLOGO
17519 RAAGING, JENNY MADRED
17520 RAAGING, MONINA SILVA
17521 RABACA, LADY LORY ANN GETARUELAS
17522 RABADON, EZEKIEL SILORIO
17523 RABAGO, DANNAH KAY TACATA
17524 RABAGO, DINDO ASENTISTA
17525 RABAGO, MA ELEONOR CARIDAD QUE
17526 RABAGO, MARICRIS VIDO
17527 RABANAL, VERNA SANTA DANTAYANA
17528 RABANERA, JENNIFER EBOÑA
17529 RABANG, AMIE MARIE BENITO
17530 RABANG, MARY ANN DELA FUENTE
17531 RABANG, WINSTON PATNA-AN
17532 RABANO, PABLITA CUMAL
17533 RABAYA, JASON TESING
17534 RABE, JEZZEL AMARILLO
17535 RABE, MA AGNES SALON
17536 RABELLEZA, JEMUEL MALINAO
17537 RABILAS, IRENE LUMOGDA
17538 RABINA, FATIMA IVY MANAOIS
17539 RABINA, SHIERLYN BONGATO
17540 RABINO, PATRICK MATTHEW RUGA
17541 RABUYA, ERL JILL OBRE
17542 RABY, JENIFFER SAEL
17543 RACASA, MA ANGELINE AREVALO
17544 RACE, ANA CLAIRE FETALVERO
17545 RACELIS, ANGELICA PITALCO
17546 RACHO, CHARINA LANGOMEZ
17547 RACHO, LADY LOU PINTIN
17548 RACHO, MARIE JOE REMO
17549 RACINES, MARICRIS PALOMARIA
17550 RACMAN, NAIFA TANDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 353 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 RACOSAS, SEAN JEAN PAGAYON
17552 RACRAQUIN, KEVIN ESPITA
17553 RADA, MARIKIT MENDOZA
17554 RADA, REYNOLD PANICAN
17555 RADA, SHIELA DINO
17556 RADAM, CHARMAINE LAGUNDI
17557 RADAM, FLORY MAE RAGUIN
17558 RADIA, ABDUL-RAHMAN NEGRE
17559 RADIA, OMAIR MALA
17560 RADJAN, NURMAHAL MADJURAN
17561 RADO, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
17562 RAFADA, JEMELYN ALLIDA
17563 RAFAEL, MICHAEL PUNONG BAYAN
17564 RAFAEL, RICHARD MATA
17565 RAFALES, MA CEZARRAH CINCO
17566 RAFALES, NICOLE ANNE CRUZ
17567 RAFANAN, RUBEN CABUYADAO
17568 RAFOL, RITZIE MARRON
17569 RAFOLS, CHERYL ANN SALAZAR
17570 RAFOLS, RYMAR
17571 RAG, JASMINE CUADRA
17572 RAGANIT, MA ANTONETTE EMATA
17573 RAGANIT, ROLANDO JR PEREZ
17574 RAGAODAO, REYJAY DEL CASTILLO
17575 RAGAS, SHAIREN BREGENTE
17576 RAGEL, JASMIN JOBLE
17577 RAGEL, RUTHANNE MERCEL AVENILLA
17578 RAGONJAN, PRETZEL LICUDINE
17579 RAGONTON, APRIL JOY ATAMOSA
17580 RAGOS, KRIS ANN BALBIN
17581 RAGOSTA, ANDREW OLINGCO
17582 RAGSAG, CECILLE NITURA
17583 RAGUB, BENJAMIN SABANDO
17584 RAGUDO, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
17585 RAGUERO, MARY CHRISTINE PANGILINAN
17586 RAGUINDIN, ARIES CALEDA
17587 RAGUINDIN, EFRAIM DIMACOSA
17588 RAGUINDIN, SANDRA BAYLON
17589 RAGUS, RHEAL ARSHE BLANCO
17590 RAHMATOL, MOMER RHEX OCUSAN
17591 RAIRATA, JO ANN JULIANA CAGUIN
17592 RALA, BABY JANE BALTE
17593 RALLONZA, ANGELLE SAPLAN
17594 RALLONZA, JENNY GAMBOA
17595 RALLOS, ALYSSA FAYE FUENTES
17596 RAMA, KIMBERLY CONDES
17597 RAMAL, ROSANA EREVE
17598 RAMAS, CAROL JOY SOLIS
17599 RAMBUYON, SHEERA MAE ESPINOSA
17600 RAMEL, MICAH RYAN BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 354 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 RAMENTO, RHONA JEAN GONZALES
17602 RAMENTO, WILFREDO JR ALMEDA
17603 RAMIL, EDEESUN LEMONERO
17604 RAMIL, JENNIFER TADUAN
17605 RAMIL, JOMAR NALDO
17606 RAMIL, JONALINE AGAPAY
17607 RAMIL, RICHARD CORDERO
17608 RAMILO, CRISTY GRACE OPILAS
17609 RAMILO, JHOANNE PATRICE DELA CRUZ
17610 RAMIREZ, DANIELA FERRER
17611 RAMIREZ, JEMICA QUIMPO
17612 RAMIREZ, JEREMIAH QUIAMBAO
17613 RAMIREZ, JEZLE-AN DOMINGO
17614 RAMIREZ, JIERLYN BASILISCO
17615 RAMIREZ, JOESIE JOYCE MERCADO
17616 RAMIREZ, JOHN REY SANTOS
17617 RAMIREZ, JUDY ANN VILLAROJO
17618 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE SANTIAGO
17619 RAMIREZ, LAILYN DELEON
17620 RAMIREZ, MARIA ROWELLA HERMOSO
17621 RAMIREZ, MARK ARRIETA
17622 RAMIREZ, MARK JOSEPH SUCAYAN
17623 RAMIREZ, MARY JANE BINUYA
17624 RAMIREZ, MIRASOL LARUDA
17625 RAMIREZ, NICA NUDALO
17626 RAMIREZ, RAMIL CABONCE
17627 RAMIREZ, RENEE OLEDAN
17628 RAMIREZ, RENELYN SALENTES
17629 RAMIREZ, RIKHAR ANGELIQUE ENRIQUEZ
17630 RAMIREZ, SAMANTHA LUCERNAS
17631 RAMIREZ, SEPTEMBER SOLEI ANGELES
17632 RAMIREZ, SHAKEINAH MANAPUL
17633 RAMIREZ, THESSA
17634 RAMIREZ, VINCENT JABINES
17635 RAMIRO, CHARISSE ANARNA
17636 RAMIRO, JANICE NICOL
17637 RAMISO, CHRIST DAN JAMES KUAN
17638 RAMO, CHRISTINE RICO
17639 RAMO, FAYE MABUNGA
17640 RAMOLETE, ROSEMARIE JOY PAZ
17641 RAMONEDA, SHERLYN OTIDA
17642 RAMONEDA, VANESSA ALMONTE
17643 RAMONES, AILYN JUBAHIB
17644 RAMONES, MARY JANE VELASCO
17645 RAMORAN, JERICOH ZAMBRANO
17646 RAMOS, AMANDA MAY NEGADO
17647 RAMOS, ANGELICA MENDEZ
17648 RAMOS, ANGELIKA INIEGO
17649 RAMOS, APRIL CATHERINE ORDILLANO
17650 RAMOS, CARMINA AGPOON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 355 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 RAMOS, CHARISA OTLANG
17652 RAMOS, CHARLENE MAE TUASON
17653 RAMOS, CHARMINE DELA CRUZ
17654 RAMOS, CHERRY NOCHE
17655 RAMOS, CRIS JOHN GABAON
17656 RAMOS, CRISTY DELA PEÑA
17657 RAMOS, DIAMN SILERIO
17658 RAMOS, DIANA GRACE MARQUEZ
17659 RAMOS, DONNA MAE SUGOT
17660 RAMOS, DYAN ARANA
17661 RAMOS, ED PAULO GOLEZ
17662 RAMOS, EDITHA MAPALAD
17663 RAMOS, EDJO FRANCIS FRIANELA
17664 RAMOS, EMELYN DEL ROSARIO
17665 RAMOS, EPHRAIM RUIZ
17666 RAMOS, ERICA CATARROJA
17667 RAMOS, ERICKA JOY ANTONIO
17668 RAMOS, FERNANDO JR BATARA
17669 RAMOS, FLORENCIO III TOLENTINO
17670 RAMOS, GENEVA PANGILINAN
17671 RAMOS, IAN JAY GAMANAY
17672 RAMOS, IESOU CHRISTY ALLEN DIMAYUGA
17673 RAMOS, JACKIELOU GARCIA
17674 RAMOS, JAN REMELYN PAGAPULAAN
17675 RAMOS, JAYFEE DAGOHOY
17676 RAMOS, JEANNIFER BATALON
17677 RAMOS, JENNY BOSI
17678 RAMOS, JENNYLYN SAPLAD
17679 RAMOS, JERICHO SARMIENTO
17680 RAMOS, JEROME DIAZ
17681 RAMOS, JERRY BONG FENECIOS
17682 RAMOS, JILL JOY GRACE CORDOVA
17683 RAMOS, JIM DUMO
17684 RAMOS, JOAN FALTADO
17685 RAMOS, JOBETH FRAYRES
17686 RAMOS, JOHANNA PAULINE LORENO
17687 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
17688 RAMOS, JONAHMEL PALAD
17689 RAMOS, KATHLEEN MAE MANALASTAS
17690 RAMOS, KIMVERLY ALMANZOR
17691 RAMOS, LANIE ASPIRAS
17692 RAMOS, LOUELLA GARCIA
17693 RAMOS, LOUIE-MAR UY-OCO
17694 RAMOS, LOVELY HORNALES
17695 RAMOS, LUCELLE ANTONETTE SOTELO
17696 RAMOS, MA ANGELA LOUISE GOMEZ
17697 RAMOS, MA JONNA MINA
17698 RAMOS, MA LARHEVIL RABANAL
17699 RAMOS, MAE GRACE LORONO
17700 RAMOS, MARICAR MALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 356 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 RAMOS, MARICHELLE GONZALES
17702 RAMOS, MARIEL CRISOSTOMO
17703 RAMOS, MARY ANN ACOLI
17704 RAMOS, MARY ARLYN ALAMAG
17705 RAMOS, MARY JOYCE NAREZ
17706 RAMOS, MAUREEN MAY MANZANO
17707 RAMOS, MYLENE VIDAD
17708 RAMOS, OLIVE JOY MANGLIGOT
17709 RAMOS, PINKY MAYETTE GENER
17710 RAMOS, PRINCESS ANA SUAN
17711 RAMOS, PRINCESS MAY CASTILLO
17712 RAMOS, REINABETH ABIERA
17713 RAMOS, ROI MICHAEL MURILLO
17714 RAMOS, RUSSELL LIWANAG
17715 RAMOS, SALVE PLARES
17716 RAMOS, SHEILA MAY YBAÑEZ
17717 RAMOS, SHERIKIT EGLIANE
17718 RAMOS, SYDZ LACAP
17719 RAMOS, VIVIAN SOTTA
17720 RAMOS, VON ANDREW IBALLA
17721 RAMOS-DIMALANTA, LU ANNE KABILING
17722 RAMOS-MARCELINO, MARIE GENEVIEVE CHANLIONGCO
17723 RAMOSO, GILMORE JR MINERVA
17724 RANA, MARCEL GARCIA
17725 RANAO, RHICA-MAE RAMIREZ
17726 RANARA, RHEENALD BEBERO
17727 RANARIO, CHENNIE OLAVIDES
17728 RANCE, JEWEL JOY GUTIERREZ
17729 RANCES, JONNA MAY NERI
17730 RANCES, MARY ANN RICO
17731 RANDANG, ASMINA RIMBANG
17732 RANES, GLANNES JANE PIZON
17733 RANES, JULIE ANN ABILA
17734 RANGABAN, LANMIE JOYCE EMPOC
17735 RANGASAJO, MARK ARJAY MORAN
17736 RANGIRIS, FATIMAH BANTOG
17737 RANGIRIS, SORAIDA BANTOG
17738 RANIN, ROBERT JOHN ROMAGOSA
17739 RANIS, LEVY MARIE BAYRON
17740 RANQUE, ABIGAIL ASEQUIA
17741 RANTAEL, ABIGAIL DOBLON
17742 RANTE, ARIEL SUMAYA
17743 RAON, MARY JOY PINEDA
17744 RAOPAN, FAIROZ MAMALAMPAC
17745 RAOPAN, MOHAMMAD REHAN DIAMLA
17746 RAPADA, ALLAN ROLLON
17747 RAPER, HANNAH RUTH BAGUANG
17748 RAPIRAP, ERIC TAGOCON
17749 RAPIS, SIONIE MARIE MARICA
17750 RAPIÑAN, SARAH GRACE CHLOIE JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 357 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 RAPSING, MARY ANN ORNOPIA
17752 RAQUEL, JOSEPH DHEL MACARANG
17753 RAQUEPO, EFCHELLE MARIE CONCEPCION
17754 RAQUIDAN, ROWENA RITON
17755 RAQUIZA, BERNADINE ROSE JADLONG
17756 RARA, GLADYS MAE ECAT
17757 RARAMA, CRISANTA VILLAREAL
17758 RARANG, PHEBY LASCOÑA
17759 RARAS, KRIZA VILLE OTOMAN
17760 RASCAL, FAIHA ANARIG
17761 RASCAL, ROSELAINE SANGCOPAN
17762 RASING, CHRISTINA FRANCISCO
17763 RASING, LOIZA FRANCISCO
17764 RASING, VIA ELIDA CORPUZ
17765 RASONABE, ABEGAIL DORICO
17766 RASONABLE, JUSTINE ALEGRIA
17767 RASOS, DENMARK OLIDAN
17768 RASTROLLO, JEFLYN CABAÑGAL
17769 RASUMAN, NAHIDA AGOR
17770 RASUMAN, SHAIREEN FATHMA BANDAS
17771 RATA, GEMBERLYN EBUENGA
17772 RAVAGO, KIT MARK HISOLA
17773 RAVANA, CHARISSE ANN IGNACIO
17774 RAVANERA, GRASHELLE MADRES
17775 RAVELO, DOROTHY JOY RIVERA
17776 RAVELO, STEPHANY MANSALAY
17777 RAVINA, RICH MARIE JEM PABILIN
17778 RAYA, JOHN CRIS DALUGDOG
17779 RAYGON, BUENAVENTURA JR MANZANERO
17780 RAYLA, ALDE DE LOS REYES
17781 RAYMONDO, JENNY DY
17782 RAYMUNDO, JEFFREY GUINA
17783 RAYNES, DANICA FERNANDEZ
17784 RAYO, FRANCIS CARPIO
17785 RAYO, ROSE-ANN AREAS
17786 RAYOS, JOHN LENON LIGUIT
17787 RAZALO, NORMAN SUMUGAT
17788 RAZO, MARIANNE DY
17789 RAZO, NORY JANE DIMAGNAONG
17790 RAZO, SHERALYN CASTILLON
17791 RAZON, ALEXIS MARIE LUCITAÑO
17792 RAZON, DIVINE LACTAO
17793 RAZON, MARILOU ALEJO
17794 RAZON, RHEABETH SERQUINA
17795 RAZONA, LEA JANE ILAGAN
17796 RAZONABLE, DAISY JANE GUTANG
17797 RAZONADO, FELJEE MAZER TUBIO
17798 RAÑADA, JESSICA BARRIENTOS
17799 REAL, MARICAR FAJILAN
17800 REAL, RAQUEL ZUNIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 358 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 REAL, ROCHELLE MARGARET CONCON
17802 REALIN, DIANNE MARIE CRUZ
17803 REALISTA, GERTRUDE PIOQUINTO
17804 REALIZAN, MARIA EDNA TECSON
17805 REANZARES, CHRISTY MAUSIG
17806 REASO, MICHELLE ESPAÑOL
17807 REBADOMIA, SARAH JANE NALIASCA
17808 REBALDE, ANGELA AMORES
17809 REBALDO, ELISA BESTUDIO
17810 REBAMONTE, HONEYLYN SUMILI
17811 REBANA, ARNEL REGERO
17812 REBANCOS, ALEXIS JHON ADELAN
17813 REBATO, JENICA NUGUIT
17814 REBATO, RUBEN JR BALINAS
17815 REBAY, MICHAEL PINCA
17816 REBAYA, CARLA RAMIREZ
17817 REBELDE, CARLO UNTALAN
17818 REBIAS, NELISA ROSE
17819 REBIBIS, RIZA LAYON
17820 REBLE, GRACE NAPONE
17821 REBLEZA, MIKE JOSHUA LANGUIDO
17822 REBOLLEDO, JOMARK TABAN
17823 REBOLLO, LEO ESTABILLO
17824 REBOLLOS, APRIL GALLO
17825 REBOLLOS, ELYZZA JOYCE AGUIT
17826 REBOREDO, JOEY CRUZ
17827 REBOROSO, FLORENDO JR PRUDENCIANO
17828 REBUCAN, DIANA ROSE BINGHAY
17829 REBUCAS, JERSON JR SUACILLO
17830 REBUCAS, MARY ANTONETTE RAMOS
17831 REBUCAS, PINKY SIMENE
17832 REBURES, JOANE MILLOS
17833 REBUYON, MEREMAE FERNANDEZ
17834 RECABO, AQUELINO AMANDAC
17835 RECABO, BOBBY REDONDO
17836 RECALDE, ARIANE JANE LINTUAN
17837 RECAMARA, MARVIN ACAYLAR
17838 RECAZA, JEAN CLER OLALOY
17839 RECAÑA, MARY GRACE QUIJANO
17840 RECEDE, GLADYS ALEGRE
17841 RECENO, ELAINE JANE LUMBERA
17842 RECESIO, KARINE JOY LERIO
17843 RECESIO, KARLYLE ALLYN GASCON
17844 RECILE, JENNIFER NAVARRETE
17845 RECILLA, CHERRY FE FAJARDO
17846 RECINTO, JENIN MABOLO
17847 RECIO, MARIA HAZEL TAMPON
17848 RECIPROCO, ALMIRA MANAOG
17849 RECIPROCO, ROSE ALAINNE MASALUNGA
17850 RECISIO, DAISY CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 359 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 RECITAS, LORRAINE FAYE GUTIERREZ
17852 RECODOS, JUNALYN CERA
17853 RECOPELACION, JANINE
17854 RECORTE, ARLYN PELOSTRATOS
17855 RECORTE, HERMELYN CELESTIAL
17856 RECORTE, KAREN GILDORE
17857 RECOSOSA, LOU CLAUDETTE REALIZA
17858 RECTO, HAZEL CORPUS
17859 RECUERTAS, CRISTINE CAIDLANG
17860 RED, ARAMAE SATURAY
17861 RED, EMIL DICHOSO
17862 RED, REYNARD ZORIN AYAAY
17863 REDELICIA, PATRICK ALVIN CONCEPCION
17864 REDELOSA, CINDERELLA JUMAWAN
17865 REDILA, JASMIN NAGSAGARAY
17866 REDITA, RAYMART FERRER
17867 REDITO, RAELA MAE SABADO
17868 REDO, ELLAIN YANESA
17869 REDOBLADO, ANGEL MONTEMAYOR
17870 REDOBLADO, JULIVER ANDUJAR
17871 REDONDO, LENEL LAGUDA
17872 REDOÑA, CHRISTYL RODRIGUEZ
17873 REDOÑA, MA ZENAIDA ROGENETE PEÑALOSA
17874 REDUBLA, JEROME JOSUA MARTEJA
17875 REDUBLADO, CHRISTINE LUCERO
17876 REDUBLADO, CRISTIAN CENTILLAS
17877 REDULLA, KERLWIN VIC MENDIJA
17878 REDULLA, MARY JOY LLOSA
17879 REDUTA, NERISSA AGUDERA
17880 REFE, CHARLENE MAY FADERANGA
17881 REFONES, ARLYN OCADO
17882 REFORMADO, MARIELL SANTARIN
17883 REFORSADO, EMERLYN MORDEDO
17884 REFUERZO, JENNY REDONDO
17885 REFUERZO, NOEMIE CUIZON
17886 REFUGIO, AIKO OLENDO
17887 REFUGIO, CHERRY MAY YASOL
17888 REFUGIO, LESLIE MARTINEZ
17889 REFUGIO, REIZEL EUNICE VILLA
17890 REGAL, PAOLO HERMINIO CANCIO
17891 REGALA, ANA MARIE CRIS DEIMOS
17892 REGALA, JAYMIE ANN
17893 REGALA, LEVI ALFONSO
17894 REGALA, MA JUDITH CARMEL AJOC
17895 REGALA, RHINA MAE PESONS
17896 REGALADO, ALEXIS MANAGO
17897 REGALADO, GENEVIEVE NUQUI
17898 REGALADO, MIKKA JADE DELOS REYES
17899 REGALADO, SHYNE MARIE HECHANOVA
17900 REGALARIO, AILYN BORBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 360 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 REGALARIO, GRANVILLE
17902 REGANAN, ANALYN TONGAYAO
17903 REGANION, KEN VINCENT TAGBAC
17904 REGANIT, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
17905 REGARO, CAIRONISAH CABUGATAN
17906 REGASA, JENNIFER MORANO
17907 REGAÑON, RECEL CARTAGENAS
17908 REGIDOR, JUN ANDREW JIMENEZ
17909 REGIDOR, SHYN CLAIRE PLIMER
17910 REGIMEN, HANAH ALYZHA JACINTO
17911 REGINIO, MARK KEVIN PRIETO
17912 REGINO, DAIA MAE CAMINGAO
17913 REGINO, PAUL ROBLES
17914 REGNER, JULIE ANNE VASQUEZ
17915 REGODON, GLADYS JEBULAN
17916 REGONDOLA, RACHEL ORLIN
17917 REGUDO, JAN LEONARD RELAMPAGOS
17918 REJANO, ANNALYN ALOG
17919 REJANO, MARY MABEL SABIDA
17920 REJAS, EDA ROSE ARELLANO
17921 REJUSO, RAUL III CASTRO
17922 REJUSO, SARAH JEAN ALMOETE
17923 RELACION, JEANELLE MATULAC
17924 RELAMPAGOS, DIANNE ALETA
17925 RELAMPAGOS, REGINA LABONITE
17926 RELATIVO, MYLENE LUSANDA
17927 RELATOR, MILKYSIDEC SAGAYCA
17928 RELI, ELISA ADLAWAN
17929 RELLAMA, JUDE MAGAYON
17930 RELLAMA, LYDEN ALCANTARA
17931 RELLETA, DARLYN ANDO
17932 RELLEVE, CZARINA NEPOMUCENO
17933 RELLEVE, FLORENCE SARIO
17934 RELLIN, THALIA MINGUITO
17935 RELLIS, PAUL HENDRIX CASTRO
17936 RELLON, CAEZAR IAN SUKIG
17937 RELLON, JAY MARVIN BERMUDEZ
17938 RELLON, LOVELY ROSE PATENTE
17939 RELLONES, RONNIE UGABAN
17940 RELOJ, JAMIKA MOSCARDO
17941 RELOJ, JUNEDAY TORILLO
17942 RELOTA, ANTHONY MARTIN
17943 RELUAO, MARK ANDRIAN MIRASOL
17944 RELUCIO, JOANA MARIE MATIBAG
17945 RELUCIO, MYLYN LOPEZ
17946 REMEDIO, MARIA CECIL BAUTISTA
17947 REMIGIO, GERLYN ROSILLO
17948 REMILLOSA, CHRISTIE CASSANDRA NAVAS
17949 REMOJO, MARJORIE SABANDANA
17950 REMOJO, RIKKA MAE BABILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 361 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 REMOLADOR, ROWENA FERNANDO
17952 REMONDAVIA, CHRISTINE DAWAL
17953 REMONTE, JAMIE ANGELO FAJARDO
17954 REMOROZA, SANDY DEL MORO
17955 REMOROZO, SHENIE AIRA AGNAS
17956 REMULTA, JOANNE MAPISCAY
17957 RENDAL, RENZ RION CARILLO
17958 RENDILAN, JOYCE GAYAO
17959 RENDON, IMELDA ESPINOSA
17960 RENDON, JANNETH MONTERO
17961 RENDON, ROCELLE JOY DE TOMAS
17962 RENGEL, KELVIN JAMES DELA CERNA
17963 RENGEL, YARAH ELISHA REBISTUAL
17964 RENIEDO, MARIBEL BULAUAN
17965 RENIGEN, DEBBIE BIGCAS
17966 RENOPAL, CHRISTINE SOMOSOT
17967 RENTUCAN, LILIBETH SARAUM
17968 REONDANGA, CHRISTINE MAE ATIAN
17969 REOYAN, AIVIE BARRIO
17970 REOYAN, MAYREMAR DUCOS
17971 REPALA, ARNOLD BODINO
17972 REPARIP, JELLENNY BROZULA
17973 REPAYO, LUCY JOY ANGEL DELVO
17974 REPIL, ELEZEAR RABINO
17975 REPIL, ELISOR RABINO
17976 REPOL, JOSEPH JIGGER PESIDAS
17977 REPOL, MADETH SORIA
17978 REPOLLO, ARVIE GUEN ATIGA
17979 REPOLLO, GLYDINE GRACE TUGADE
17980 REPONTE, JEF DANIEL RESTAURO
17981 REPONTE, RAIZA RHEA BADAJOS
17982 REPUELA, ALMA TANGHAL
17983 REQUEZO, KRISTINE MARIE LACANLALAY
17984 REQUIERME, GESHEIL AZARCON
17985 REQUILLAS, ALMIRA LIM
17986 REQUILME, ARJE
17987 REQUINA, KC GELDORE
17988 REQUIRME, MARK HORTILANO
17989 REQUIZA, KAILYN KESHA SUMABAT
17990 REROMA, NICKIE FERNANDEZ
17991 RESANE, MA BLESSY UY
17992 RESGONIA, MAILEEN MATONDO
17993 RESOSO, RHODORA CRUZ
17994 RESPECIA, MARC JOSEPH PELOSTRATOS
17995 RESPECIA, RIA FE CUESTAS
17996 RESPICIO, JAENA LAPPAY
17997 RESPICIO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
17998 RESPICIO, PRECIOUS MAY MALAPIT
17999 RESPICIO, RODA CAÑA
18000 RESPUESTO, JARRED GALENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 362 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 RESQUID, LAURENCE PEREZ
18002 RESTOR, ASELLA LIPORADA
18003 RESTOR, CARYL RUDY HORE
18004 RESUELLO, HESSA KATE SIBULO
18005 RESUELLO, JHAYMIE EVE FERRERA
18006 RESUELLO, MARY ANN LIBAY
18007 RESUELO, ROSENDO CABALLERO
18008 RESUENA, MARISOL ARAULA
18009 RESUEÑO, IAN BEL PORBIDO
18010 RESULLAR, CHERRY SURABASQUEZ
18011 RESULTAY, MARIA ELENA CARILLO
18012 RESULTAY, VON ALJIE GALICIA
18013 RESURRECCION, BONIFACIO JR LANACAN
18014 RESURRECCION, CARMENCITA CORONADO
18015 RESURRECCION, DAN JENVER BALAJADIA
18016 RESURRECCION, HERALD ANTONI BORJA
18017 RESURRECCION, MARIA ALAIZA JANE ROXAS
18018 RET, ERICKA MAE MANILAG
18019 RET, LYNNETH MANUEL
18020 RETALLA, EVELYN SALVO
18021 RETANAN, CARL JOHN ABAD
18022 RETARDO, JANETT CANTOS
18023 RETAZO, MA RENA JANE BETIOS
18024 RETES, ETHEL FE BARLA
18025 RETES, MICHAEL ORALDE
18026 RETIRO, KATHERINE TECSON
18027 RETRATO, KARISHA MAE CASTRO
18028 RETUERMA, JUDY ANN FREGILLANA
18029 RETUERMA, KIM ARLENE EMBIEN
18030 REUBAL, RIZELLE ALVARADO
18031 REVADENERA, RAYCHELLE GONZALES
18032 REVAMONTE, RAYMOND GALLANO
18033 REVECHE, ROMELA FIELDAD
18034 REVELO, NELBIBS ESCALA
18035 REVEZ, MARLO JR DANIELES
18036 REVIDAD, LEAH ODEÑA
18037 REVILLA, APRIL BLANCH ACAPULCO
18038 REVILLA, FEL MARC CALDERON
18039 REVILLA, JUDITH BALEGUE
18040 REVILLA, NESTYLENE ESTRELLA
18041 REVILLA, NORMAN BORONDIA
18042 REVILLA, SUZANNE MERA
18043 REVILLEZA, RONNEL VICTOR LANTICAN
18044 REVITA, RIA EVITA CRUZ
18045 REVOCAL, JOSE PAUL ZINAMPAN
18046 REY, JANE ROSETTE SAN AGUSTIN
18047 REY, KEN LOYD CATANGCATANG
18048 REY, MA JOSEPHINE VICTORIANO
18049 REYCONES, JULYBERT HOYOHOY
18050 REYES, ALEJANDRO III SOMBILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 363 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 REYES, ALEXANDER PE BENITO
18052 REYES, ALISTAIR KEVIN AXALAN
18053 REYES, ALYSSA MAE GARCIA
18054 REYES, ANDREA LORRAINE MIRANDA
18055 REYES, ANDREW RAGUAL
18056 REYES, ANN LUELLEN CARIAGA
18057 REYES, APRIL JOY FLORIDO
18058 REYES, BODSON LEFROI DE CASTRO
18059 REYES, CARLO ANGELO JARNERO
18060 REYES, CHARMAINE DERPO
18061 REYES, CHARMAINE SORIANO
18062 REYES, CHERRIE MAE VARRON
18063 REYES, CHERRYDEE EDEN GALAPON
18064 REYES, CINDERILLA DAGANATO
18065 REYES, COLLINS JOHN CASTRO
18066 REYES, CRIZEL JEAN UMBAY
18067 REYES, DARWIN EDULSA
18068 REYES, DAVE CURA
18069 REYES, DHANETTH KIM ALCANTARA
18070 REYES, ERNESTO JR SAN MIGUEL
18071 REYES, EVANGELYN ISAGAN
18072 REYES, FAE ANGELINE VILLARBA
18073 REYES, FATIMA MALASAN
18074 REYES, FRED LLOYD ALUMNO
18075 REYES, GERLI RYZA DELOS SANTOS
18076 REYES, HAZEL GRACE MASADRE
18077 REYES, HEZIEL BESA
18078 REYES, IRISH LUZ FIEDACAN
18079 REYES, IVY BALBIN
18080 REYES, JENELLY JACINTO
18081 REYES, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
18082 REYES, JEROME ABUEL
18083 REYES, JERRILYN MASANGYA
18084 REYES, JERRY DIMAS
18085 REYES, JESSICA ROSENDO
18086 REYES, JESSICA VEROY
18087 REYES, JEZREEL CRUZ
18088 REYES, JHOAN JOSE
18089 REYES, JOAN ALLIG
18090 REYES, JOCELYN HITEROZA
18091 REYES, JONALDEN TANGINAN
18092 REYES, JOSHUA NAVALES
18093 REYES, JOVITO JR FADERON
18094 REYES, JULIETA SAMSON
18095 REYES, JULLIE CESS ABANILLA
18096 REYES, KAREN JOY JOSON
18097 REYES, KENNY KERR
18098 REYES, KEVIN ANDREW PEREZ
18099 REYES, KIM JEMUEL JULIAN
18100 REYES, LEA ROSE GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 364 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 REYES, LEONARDO LIGAYAN
18102 REYES, LIWAYWAY FATIMA TADEO
18103 REYES, LLOYD VINCENT CRETA
18104 REYES, LOIDA ESCALA
18105 REYES, LYNDIE HUISO
18106 REYES, MA CLARISSE BERSANO
18107 REYES, MA COLENE LIMAYO
18108 REYES, MA LIELA CASTILLO
18109 REYES, MA LORRANE ANDRES
18110 REYES, MANILYN ROMERO
18111 REYES, MARBEN VARGAS
18112 REYES, MARICEL PAGA
18113 REYES, MARIE JOY DELOS ANGELES
18114 REYES, MARIELLE AQUINO
18115 REYES, MARVYN LURIZ
18116 REYES, MARY ANN CAÑETE
18117 REYES, MARY ANTONIETTE MACATI-OG
18118 REYES, MAURICE ALEJO
18119 REYES, MAY ANNE LOPEZ
18120 REYES, MERJO MORALEDA
18121 REYES, MICHELLE SANGGA
18122 REYES, MONINA YIM
18123 REYES, MYRA AIZA PAGUBO
18124 REYES, NOVA MAE ALBARACIN
18125 REYES, PATRICK YANHIGAN
18126 REYES, PAUL MARIX GARCIA
18127 REYES, PRINCESS JOANA GUTIERREZ
18128 REYES, RANDY MAYOR
18129 REYES, RAQUEL LABANIEGO
18130 REYES, REGINE LISTANA
18131 REYES, REMY ANN ESTEBAN
18132 REYES, RHODA LEMEN
18133 REYES, RIO MAE ALVAREZ
18134 REYES, ROME LYNE CELERIO
18135 REYES, ROSE ANN SANTIAGO
18136 REYES, ROSENDO HIPOLITO
18137 REYES, ROWELLA RELANA
18138 REYES, SARAH JANE LEGASPI
18139 REYES, SARAH MINETTE MENDOZA
18140 REYES, SHARIE CALAMNO
18141 REYES, TEODORO JR DE CASTRO
18142 REYES, VALERIE BAQUIRAN
18143 REYES, VANILLI JOY DALOGDOG
18144 REYES, WREN JERSON GELENA
18145 REYLA, EMEROSE AFAN
18146 REYNADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
18147 REYNERA, MA THERESA TOBI
18148 REYNOSO, EZEKIEL GRACE CRUZ
18149 REYNOSO, ROSELET GELACIO
18150 REZANO, AERON SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 365 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 REÑA, SARAH GEN DE GUIA
18152 REÑOS, JUDY ANN GABUCAN
18153 RIALUBIN, SHERYL ROSAL
18154 RIANO, HAROLD JAMES FLORES
18155 RIANO, PILARITA FAUSTINO
18156 RIBAD, JOANE GONZALES
18157 RIBANO, QUEENIE MAGAYON
18158 RIBAY, CHERRY LOU DOMINGO
18159 RIBO, MARITES MERCADO
18160 RICABAR, JOEL AQUINO
18161 RICABLANCA, DAVE CARAMPATANA
18162 RICABLANCA, REYNALYN OBIAS
18163 RICAFORT, JOHN MICHAEL CARANDANG
18164 RICAFORTE, MARY VHIL BEBAYO
18165 RICAFRENTE, EDWARDO ISIDRO IGAMAO
18166 RICALDE, JOCYL ANN TUMBAGA
18167 RICALDE, MARINELLE DIASANTA
18168 RICAMATA, NOEL NICO BUCLES
18169 RICARDEL, MAY JOY PANSACALA
18170 RICO, DIANA DOLOR ARGUIL
18171 RICO, GIAN CARLO ESTRADA
18172 RICO, JOY ASTROLOGO
18173 RICO, MARY JANE SARONG
18174 RICO, PRINCESS GAON
18175 RICO, SHENNA MAY EPIL
18176 RICOHERMOSO, JULIET MATIAS
18177 RICOHERMOSO, RICHILDA REFORMA
18178 RIEGO, MARYJOY
18179 RIEGO, ZYDER MAGBANUA
18180 RIEGO DE DIOS, FLORDELYN NENE
18181 RIGA, JAMALODEN YUNOS
18182 RIGATES, JAY-AR BALOALOA
18183 RIGGS, EARL CRIS BANGGULAN
18184 RIGO, CHARIE-JEAN BAUTISTA
18185 RIGODON, CHRISTINE MOLINA
18186 RIGONAN, AINIE-RIZA HALUN
18187 RIGOR, YVONIE MAE ASUNCION
18188 RILCOPIRO, JANE CONSTANTINO
18189 RILLAS, APRIL JOY BELARDO
18190 RILLERA, DIANA ROSE SOBREPEÑA
18191 RILLON, IVHANNE LULUNAN
18192 RILLORAZA, ELOISA SAPITULA
18193 RILLORTA, DONNABELLE ALCANTARA
18194 RIM, FLORDELIZA OBIAL
18195 RIMANDO, REY SAN ANDREW
18196 RIMBAOA, RODENEY CABASAL
18197 RIMOCAL, JULIUS ESPINOSA
18198 RIN, RAQUEL GARRUCHO
18199 RIN, RICA MAY NOMBRE
18200 RINGCODAN, JESSA CALIXTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 366 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 RIO, ANDY RAMO
18202 RIO, MARIA TRISHA DOTE
18203 RIOFLORIDO, CRISELDA MABAIT
18204 RIOFLORIDO, CRISSY ANNE PAULA REVILLA
18205 RIOFRIR, VANESSA MATILLANO
18206 RIOGELON, RICA CLAVERIA
18207 RIOJA, JANINE TUHAO
18208 RIOS, JACQUILYN NAYA
18209 RIOSA, TRISHA-ANN SACDALAN
18210 RIVA, APRY PATICLAWAN
18211 RIVA, EUVIE ANTONETTE RAMAL
18212 RIVA, LYN LYN BATUIGAS
18213 RIVADULLA, LILIAN VASQUEZ
18214 RIVAMONTE, NESS LEE RODRIGO
18215 RIVAMONTE, RENA ROSALES
18216 RIVAS, JAY GALANIDA
18217 RIVAS, MELINDA BELDAD
18218 RIVERA, ALYSSA JADE LUNZAGA
18219 RIVERA, ANABELLE BARAQUIO
18220 RIVERA, ANGELIZ DE LOS SANTOS
18221 RIVERA, DESIREE CAMILLE SUNGA
18222 RIVERA, EDRIAN JHON MACASERO
18223 RIVERA, EMIE GRACE ETOC
18224 RIVERA, ERIKA JOY BALEÑA
18225 RIVERA, FATIMA GAA
18226 RIVERA, FRANCIS ALBERT DE LEON
18227 RIVERA, GEORGE ANDREW REGODON
18228 RIVERA, GRACE TEPAIT
18229 RIVERA, IRISH CABUYAO
18230 RIVERA, JAWORSKI LUPERTE
18231 RIVERA, JEFFREY CAHUTAY
18232 RIVERA, JENRICK ESLAO
18233 RIVERA, JOANA MARIE CUNANAN
18234 RIVERA, JOHN JERRY DELA CRUZ
18235 RIVERA, JOHN KAVIN MAGSINO
18236 RIVERA, JOMABEL LOMBOY
18237 RIVERA, JOSEPH PAREJA
18238 RIVERA, JOVEN REY MOTOL
18239 RIVERA, JOYCE IRORITA
18240 RIVERA, JULIE ANN DEBORJA
18241 RIVERA, KAREN NUPAT
18242 RIVERA, KAREN CRINEZA CAOILE
18243 RIVERA, KENNETH ROBIN FELICIANO
18244 RIVERA, KRISTINE MAE ADRIANO
18245 RIVERA, LADY DANICA DIAG
18246 RIVERA, LHAIKA ABUYUAN
18247 RIVERA, LYNETTE DERLA
18248 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA CARATAY
18249 RIVERA, MARIO JR TACUGUE
18250 RIVERA, MARY NOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 367 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 RIVERA, MELVIX LOUIS PADO
18252 RIVERA, MERA AFABLE
18253 RIVERA, MIA GUTIERREZ
18254 RIVERA, MICHELLE PAGDILAO
18255 RIVERA, PAOLO ABELLAR
18256 RIVERA, PRINCESS DIANE CERDA
18257 RIVERA, RACHEL SANGALANG
18258 RIVERA, RAMON CARLO YAPCHIONGCO
18259 RIVERA, RENELYN PANOY
18260 RIVERA, ROMELYN JALIMAO
18261 RIVERA, TEMMY MANAHAN
18262 RIVERA, VIENNA KATHRINE IGNACIO
18263 RIVERO, JESSA MAE LORENZANA
18264 RIVERO, JO-ANNE FELIZA ROMANO
18265 RIVERO, MARGIE BAS
18266 RIVERO, NILO CASIO
18267 RIZO, SAMARA ROBEA
18268 ROA, ARIES MAE TARUGO
18269 ROA, CHRISTOPHER PANTE
18270 ROA, JOSEPH NAZARENO
18271 ROA, KAREN PRESORES
18272 ROA, NOEL JR UNGAB
18273 ROA, ROGELIO JR PEÑERO
18274 ROALES, CHRISTIAN CUYOS
18275 ROARING, JIMMY REBANO
18276 ROBERTO, CHEJAN BALBINO
18277 ROBERTS, CARLA ANTONIETTE SANTOS
18278 ROBES, JUCHIEL MAXIAN
18279 ROBETE, KIMBERLY TOSLOC
18280 ROBIN, ROMMEL MALQUISTO
18281 ROBIN, VANESSA DORIA
18282 ROBIS, MARY ANN ADUCAL
18283 ROBLE, JOLIBEE QUIMBO
18284 ROBLEADO, VERMARIE JESSAMINE ARCA
18285 ROBLEDO, JHONDEL NOVESES
18286 ROBLES, ERRAHMAYIE MELENDRES
18287 ROBLES, FAITH ANGELIQUE DE JESUS
18288 ROBLES, JENERA GALANTA
18289 ROBLES, MARIA LUISA AGNAS
18290 ROBLES, MARK JUDE ROLLE
18291 ROBLES, MICHAEL VARGAS
18292 ROBLES, NARCISO JR LIM
18293 ROBLES, NEIL RAMOS
18294 ROBLES, PAULYN JOY ROXAS
18295 ROBLES, PRINCESS DIANNE AVELLANOSA
18296 ROBLES, RALPH IAN MORTEGA
18297 ROBLES, RANDOLPH MAPA
18298 ROBOSA, PAUL VINCI GUIRUELA
18299 ROBREDILLO, CHARYLL JOY CIDRO
18300 ROBREDILLO, RENIR ADEMEL POMAREJOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 368 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 ROBRIGADO, DIANNE BONDOC
18302 ROCA, ANDREA MAE LEAÑO
18303 ROCABERTE, LUCILLE THERESE POLINAR
18304 ROCACORBA, QUEEN ANN LUMBA
18305 ROCAMORA, RICA BANGCONG
18306 ROCAS, MARJORY EDRAD
18307 ROCERO, REYNANTE DOLINDO
18308 ROCES, ROSEMAY TEJANO
18309 ROCES, TRIXIE MARIE MEDEL
18310 ROCHA, JOEL LUCI
18311 ROCHE, CHAREBELLE PEDRES
18312 ROCO, KATRINA MARIE BRIONES
18313 RODA, RIPHIVILLE DE LEON
18314 RODELAS, SHAILAC NECIO
18315 RODEROS, MARGIE MAHUSAY
18316 RODIL, EDELYN VILLAMARZO
18317 RODILLAS, MICHAEL ALFONSO
18318 RODRIGO, ALVIN RODEL
18319 RODRIGO, ARRA MAE MATA
18320 RODRIGO, RONNEL BRON
18321 RODRIGUES, DAISY EMPE
18322 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINE ABISON
18323 RODRIGUEZ, BEVERLY ROMELYN CONCHA
18324 RODRIGUEZ, DY-AN MARK LOPEZ
18325 RODRIGUEZ, EMMALYN BULAQUI
18326 RODRIGUEZ, FLORY MAY DE CHAVEZ
18327 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE GREGORIO
18328 RODRIGUEZ, INA KATHLEEN FLORES
18329 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES CALLUENG
18330 RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN AFABLE
18331 RODRIGUEZ, JEERA JALLORINA
18332 RODRIGUEZ, JESHUA ACAB
18333 RODRIGUEZ, JONEL BANGAYAN
18334 RODRIGUEZ, JONNALYN TAMAYO
18335 RODRIGUEZ, KATE ALEJANDRA SANO
18336 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE GRACE QUIAMBAO
18337 RODRIGUEZ, LAIZA MAE ALARCIO
18338 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROVY ANN HERNANDEZ
18339 RODRIGUEZ, MARISSA PONCE
18340 RODRIGUEZ, REYVIENAL VELEZ
18341 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA MAY BAYAS
18342 RODRIGUEZ, RUBY VALERIE LAGROSA
18343 RODRIGUEZ, TRICIA CERIA
18344 RODULFO, MICHAEL DIAZ
18345 RODULLO, DORIS REYES
18346 ROGIO, GERSON MALOLOS
18347 ROGON, MAY ANN JOVONILLO
18348 ROGUIN, RONMARK TOLENTINO
18349 ROJAS, ALGEAN QUER
18350 ROJAS, APRIL ROSE GEONAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 369 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 ROJAS, MELOJEAN GRAVADOR
18352 ROJO, JEREMAE ALLEAN PADILLA
18353 ROJO, LOLI ME SETERA
18354 ROLAN, ALLAN PERRY BUENAOBRA
18355 ROLANDONG, JAYSON CUASAY
18356 ROLDA, AERON GERALDINE DE VERA
18357 ROLDAN, AIRA MARIE SOLOMON
18358 ROLDAN, ANALIE BUTASLAC
18359 ROLDAN, CHRIST MAE ALEJANDRO
18360 ROLLE, ANNABEL AGUZAR
18361 ROLLERA, MYLENE GEPANA
18362 ROLLIN, GENESIS
18363 ROLLO, JINKY OPRACIO
18364 ROLLO, MA CARMELA TAMPIS
18365 ROLLON, NILDA MENDOZA
18366 ROLLOQUE, NANCY OCAMPO
18367 ROMAGOS, FLORENCE PAGLINAWAN
18368 ROMAGUERA, RAQUEL
18369 ROMANCE, REYNALDO R BOLAO
18370 ROMANILLOS, DENNIS MONDEJAR
18371 ROMANILLOS, LOIDA FLOR DAYON
18372 ROMANO, ALGINE CAESAR CORPUZ
18373 ROMANO, GEORGE BORCER
18374 ROMANO, KRISHNA CLAIRE TUBIO
18375 ROMANO, MARA MAE MATIAS
18376 ROME, ANGELINE MACALAM
18377 ROMEN, JOAN CRUZAT
18378 ROMEO, RICO MARI DEVALGUE
18379 ROMERO, AILEEN MAE BUNAGAN
18380 ROMERO, ALVINA PALO
18381 ROMERO, ANGELA COLEEN PASAGUE
18382 ROMERO, ARMIE BARNUEVO
18383 ROMERO, ELLA MAE AVILA
18384 ROMERO, EMMANUEL PANLICAN
18385 ROMERO, FATIMA FAYE RAMOS
18386 ROMERO, GRACE JOY NAPONE
18387 ROMERO, HAIDEN KAY VILLEGAS
18388 ROMERO, HAZEL CINCO
18389 ROMERO, HAZEL JOY DEL MUNDO
18390 ROMERO, IVY SIMBAJON
18391 ROMERO, JELLIE MAY CLARIDAD
18392 ROMERO, KIMBERLY JOYCE BRIÑAS
18393 ROMERO, LIWAYWAY IGUANA
18394 ROMERO, QUENNIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
18395 ROMERO, RANELYN PEGALAN
18396 ROMERO, RINALYN BRUTAS
18397 ROMERO, RYAN TABLIZO
18398 ROMERO, SANDRA CRISTINA COLONIA
18399 ROMERO, SHELLA DEVERA
18400 ROMERO, VANESSA MOJICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 370 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 ROMILLA, PAMELA CRUZ
18402 ROMO, CEJIE GALICIA
18403 ROMPAL, JAZMIN ANDOQUE
18404 ROMULO, ALEXANDER GUEVARRA
18405 RONAN, ALEGRIA SECOPITO
18406 RONARIO, MARY JOY CUADRA
18407 RONASE, JOSE JR PRESNO
18408 RONATO, MARY JOY BOJANGIN
18409 RONCESVALLES, GIAN KARL LUNA
18410 RONDARES, ANNE RACQUEL AMISTAD
18411 RONDARES, SARAH JANE FORTIN
18412 RONDINA, NIÑO SHUNBUN FLORES
18413 RONGAVILLA, CASELYN DAYRIT
18414 RONIE, SARAH JEAN APOLINAR
18415 RONQUILLO, CHELLIE CIA
18416 RONQUILLO, COLLEEN DAVIE CERVANCIA
18417 RONQUILLO, DESIRIE CAUTIVO
18418 RONQUILLO, GAZELLE GRAPES SIMPLICIO
18419 RONQUILLO, IRISH JOY PESQUIRA
18420 RONQUILLO, JONAH CATEMBUNG
18421 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH JOHN SANTOS
18422 RONQUILLO, JUNALYN IDNAY
18423 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY HELARIO
18424 RONQUILLO, LILIAN MAE DINGLASAN
18425 RONQUILLO, LYKA SALAZAR
18426 RONQUILLO, PAUL ZEDRICK PUNZAL
18427 RONQUILLO, RECHEL GAY ESPINOSA
18428 RONTOS, MELROSE ROSAROS
18429 RONULO, BLEZIL VALLECERA
18430 ROPEROS, JANNINE ESPERANZA
18431 ROQUE, CAMILLE ATIENZA
18432 ROQUE, CARINA CARISMA
18433 ROQUE, CARLO GUILLERMO
18434 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN LUNA
18435 ROQUE, CRISELLA SABIO
18436 ROQUE, JESSIE LIQUE
18437 ROQUE, RACQUEL MEGAN PATRICIO
18438 ROQUE, RICA ANNE GALMAN
18439 ROQUE, RUBIE ANN GAYA
18440 ROQUERO, LENNY TOGLE
18441 ROSA, DANICA MAY LOTERENIA
18442 ROSAGARAN, JEHARAMA RAPATAN
18443 ROSAGARAN, MARINA SABIDO
18444 ROSAL, DIONESA TRUZAN
18445 ROSAL, JASMINE CUARES
18446 ROSAL, RIZZA MAE MENDEZ
18447 ROSAL, VIRNA MAE PETRAS
18448 ROSALEM, JEAN ANN VELASQUEZ
18449 ROSALEM, MALOU MAPOY
18450 ROSALES, AUBREY JOY LABITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 371 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 ROSALES, CHRISTIANE JOY CASAS
18452 ROSALES, CHRISTIANNE JOSHUE RENEGADO
18453 ROSALES, CYERA LOU AZARCON
18454 ROSALES, GOMER SIERRA
18455 ROSALES, HERVIE JEAN BOJOS
18456 ROSALES, IRENE BONDOS
18457 ROSALES, JEANNE MARIE BELANGEL
18458 ROSALES, JULIE ANN VALENCIA
18459 ROSALES, KELCO PANGANIBAN
18460 ROSALES, MARIAN GRACE BRIZUELA
18461 ROSALES, MARIEL FAJARDO
18462 ROSALES, MENCHIE PEPAÑO
18463 ROSALES, MERCIDITA TRICAMPO
18464 ROSALES, MICHAEL VIZMANOS
18465 ROSALES, MICHELLE MASUCOL
18466 ROSALES, PATRICIA KAYE RAGAY
18467 ROSALES, PATRICIA MONIQUE SEPE
18468 ROSALES, PRECY JANE TANGCALAGAN
18469 ROSALES, REZIEL MAE MADJUS
18470 ROSALES, RONNEL REMO
18471 ROSALES, RYAN CABUS
18472 ROSALES, SHARON ANN GARCIA
18473 ROSALES, SHELYN PEROLINO
18474 ROSALES, SHIENALYN LUBIANO
18475 ROSALINDA, JANICE VERANO
18476 ROSALITA, GLAIZA KAE LASCOÑA
18477 ROSANA, MARJORIE SENTIS
18478 ROSANES, IMEE MARIE ARNESTO
18479 ROSARE, ROWENA JOY ENCOMIO
18480 ROSARIO, ALBERTO JR SEVILLA
18481 ROSARIO, ALVIN KIMO PASILAO
18482 ROSARIO, KATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
18483 ROSARIO, KIM ZHAIRA DE LA PEÑA
18484 ROSARIO, LEXTER PARAYAOAN
18485 ROSARIO, RIZA BUNAGAN
18486 ROSARIO, RONEL SAYRE
18487 ROSARIO, ZSANDRA VIOLETA ZSANYL COQUIA
18488 ROSAS, HONEY GRACE ALAVA
18489 ROSAURO, DULCE TOOL
18490 ROSAURO, MARJORIE CATUBAY
18491 ROSCO, ARLY NICOLE MENDEZ
18492 ROSCO, FLAVIANO JR ADSUARA
18493 ROSE, KAREN JOY BACADON
18494 ROSE, REYNALYN VICTORIANO
18495 ROSEL, JUNALYN COLMINAR
18496 ROSEL, MANILYN ABARRE
18497 ROSELL, DANMARK JERG GAMAO
18498 ROSELLOSA, RENERIO JR GEMINA
18499 ROSENDO, BEVERLY ANNE ECLAR
18500 ROSENDO, JOANA GRACE DUMAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 372 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 ROSERO, RALPH EDCEL LLADA
18502 ROSERO, ROMMEL LIBOT
18503 ROSETE, ANGELLI ZENITH FRANCISCO
18504 ROSETE, APRIL MAE VILLALINO
18505 ROSETE, ARVIN ORTALEZA
18506 ROSETE, JOY SOTO
18507 ROSETE, RAMIL MANUEL
18508 ROSIALDA, MARIA LUZ MACASO
18509 ROSIANA, ROSE ANN ABELONG
18510 ROSIL, JOVY URIARTE
18511 ROSIN, RENELLE JOYCE REVERENTE
18512 ROSIQUE, REMAR CORTEZ
18513 ROSS, IVY CHRISTINE VERUASA
18514 ROTANTE, MARILOU ARELLANO
18515 ROTAQUIO, JOEL EUGENIO JR RAYALA
18516 ROTONI, STAR LYN MADRIGAL
18517 ROUS, CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
18518 ROXAS, ALVA TEVES
18519 ROXAS, ART JAY PADOLINA
18520 ROXAS, BENJIELYN VILLANUEVA
18521 ROXAS, CHRISTY MAE BARTE
18522 ROXAS, ERIKA BOBIHIS
18523 ROXAS, JAHNSTELA BANAN
18524 ROXAS, MA ROXANNE LORENZO
18525 ROXAS, MYRNA CECILIA DIAZ
18526 ROXAS, RICA MAE FABILLO
18527 ROXAS, RUDYARD ALVAREZ
18528 ROXAS, RUTH ANN MATIAS
18529 ROXAS, SHIELA MAE RAZO
18530 ROXAS, SYRISH DOMINGO
18531 ROY, ROSAMAR MAGRACIA
18532 ROYO, ANTHONY RUEDAS
18533 ROYO, APRIL JOHN TALIB
18534 ROYO, EVELYN BAUTISTA
18535 ROYO, GEROME MANALO
18536 ROYO, JINKEY ROXAS
18537 ROYO, JONADETH AFRICA
18538 ROYO, KYLE HEFFNER MANLANGIT
18539 ROYO, LESTER CLOMA
18540 ROYO, MARY JANE ARANDIA
18541 ROYO, NENETH CORACERO
18542 ROYO, REYMAR SUAREZ
18543 ROZUL, MYDEL VALENZUELA
18544 ROÑO, ANNALIZA DEAN
18545 RUADO, CHERRY MAE RIVAS
18546 RUALO, CELLA ESCOTON
18547 RUANO, ZEA MAE BALBOSA
18548 RUBAC, AILEEN ANCHETA
18549 RUBI, DIANA JOMUAD
18550 RUBI, IVY LUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 373 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 RUBIDO, ELLIE RHEY CALIPUSAN
18552 RUBILLA, MIGUELO ALFON DOLOSA
18553 RUBIN, ROSA MELLANIE
18554 RUBIO, CHUCHILYN JUSGA
18555 RUBIO, MARILYN PABIA
18556 RUBIO, MARY MAR ESPINOSA
18557 RUBIO, MAY ANN RAMIREZ
18558 RUBIO, NIKKI JANE CASTILLO
18559 RUBIO, ROLAN ESCOMO
18560 RUBIO, ROLANDO REBECCA
18561 RUBIO, SACLOLO ERNA
18562 RUBIO, SIRUS KARL OCAMPO
18563 RUBIO, STACEY HANNAH SABROSO
18564 RUBIO, XERXES SEAN BELARMINO
18565 RUBION, PRINCE FRANCIZ CAINTIC
18566 RUBIS, BRYCE LESTER NACINO
18567 RUBITE, ALTHEA CLARICE DELOS REYES
18568 RUBITE, CARLA ELOISA QUIBEL
18569 RUBOCCA, LOTCHIE L
18570 RUBRICO, JOEMARICAR VACARO
18571 RUDY, JHIALEL SAGUIRIAN
18572 RUEDA, JEMWEL CHRISTIAN VILLONES
18573 RUEDA, MAE CARTAGO
18574 RUELAN, CHARMAENE DUMO
18575 RUELOS, ELIJAH NICOLE
18576 RUERAS, MARIA CHRISTINA JASON
18577 RUETAS, ANNA GRACE DOCA
18578 RUFFY, MARY KNOLL GILARMAN
18579 RUFIL, CHARRY TAPA
18580 RUFIN, MIKKO NIÑO MANAOR
18581 RUFINO, CECILE TOMONGTONG
18582 RUFINO, MICA EDIO
18583 RUFINO, NEIL ZABALA
18584 RUFO, IZZYL JARDIN
18585 RUFO, NARCISA MAE AGRAVIADOR
18586 RUFO, REINA FE FELIX
18587 RUFON, RACEL ASIS
18588 RUFON, RODOLFO JR VISCA
18589 RUIZ, ANGEL VERBO
18590 RUIZ, CHERYL CASTRO
18591 RUIZ, JO ANNE SALARDA
18592 RUIZ, KEITH RICHARD NICOLAS
18593 RUIZ, MARK GIL MAGBATA
18594 RUIZ, MARY ANN PARAISO
18595 RUIZ, MILDRED CAIN
18596 RUIZ, QUEENIE JOY REDULLA
18597 RUIZ, ROMANIA CHRISTINE NATIVIDAD
18598 RUIZOL, JUFEL JOHN GASTON
18599 RULE, JOEJEN LAMBA
18600 RULE, LIANNA PREACHY ANGELA BARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 374 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 RULLAN, JOANNE OMAY DAOAS
18602 RULOMA, JOGEPONS ABARQUEZ
18603 RULONA, CHRISTINE CACHO
18604 RUMBAOA, JOREN NATIVIDAD
18605 RUPINTA, JULIE FUENTES
18606 RUPINTA, NESSIE DIVINA
18607 RURAL, MARICEL RAMIREZ
18608 RUSIA, EMMANUEL TUGAWIN
18609 RUSIA, JOSEPHINE SANCHEZ
18610 RUSIANA, JISALYN BAUTISTA
18611 RUSLIN, ALMERA JOY GEROZAGA
18612 RUSTE, JOANNE SUNGKIP
18613 RUSTIQUE, APRIL MAE VIÑEGAS
18614 RUTA, REMWELL GALA
18615 RUZGAL, FRENNY MARK MAYOR
18616 RUZOL, CHRISTY JOY ERANISTA
18617 SAAC, FLORA MAE DERECHO
18618 SAAGUNDO, LOVELY MORTA
18619 SAARENAS, CARL MARTIN MALINIS
18620 SAAVEDRA, DEARLY NYMPH TAMPARONG
18621 SAAVEDRA, GWYNN STEPHANIE PAYUSAN
18622 SAAVEDRA, MABEL HILDEGARDE GUTIERREZ
18623 SAB-IT, WAYFORD TEOFILO
18624 SABADO, DYMPNA NIMUE ANCHETA
18625 SABADO, FELY CALA
18626 SABADO, JOBELLE BARIENTOS
18627 SABADO, LEA CHRISTINA LALAMORO
18628 SABADO, VANESSA ANNE GERONA
18629 SABADUQUIA, CLARISSA JOY MAGLUNSOD
18630 SABALBARINO, JOANN VIVAS
18631 SABALLA, CLAIRE ANN DUAZO
18632 SABALLA, FLORA MAE HUGO
18633 SABALLA, JERA MEA FLORENTINO
18634 SABALONES, ALEXES VALENZONA
18635 SABAN, MARIEDITH CABAÑERO
18636 SABANAL, JOHN MYR CAMAY
18637 SABANAL, MARGIE BARRIENTOS
18638 SABANDAL, ELVIE LOON
18639 SABANDON, CLYD JAMES
18640 SABAR, NADIA MARIANO
18641 SABAS, RONALD MANCO
18642 SABATER, JO ANN BELLEZA
18643 SABAY, MARIZ ESTILLORE
18644 SABAYTON, MARLON LAPINID
18645 SABDANI, MARDIYA HAJIRAN
18646 SABEJON, ANGEL TADLAS
18647 SABEJON, GERALD BONG PRESENTE
18648 SABEJON, RODOLFO JR MAYOLA
18649 SABELLANO, BOIDIE JR RAMAS
18650 SABENORIO, AIZA LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 375 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 SABENORIO, FEBIE DARYL PLAZA
18652 SABER, JOHNDRO NUEVA
18653 SABEROLA, RESTY ENCARNACION
18654 SABERON, MIKEE DESALISA
18655 SABICO, SHARMINE DIVINO
18656 SABID, JIBROLET MORIMOTO
18657 SABIDA, DIANALEE EBREO
18658 SABIDURIA, CAMILLE SANCHEZ
18659 SABILI, JENAH MARIE DAMASCO
18660 SABINADA, LIEZEL VILLAMOR
18661 SABINES, RODEL JHUN TORRENTE
18662 SABINO, CLARRIZA MAE BAUTISTA
18663 SABIO, APRIL JOY UDARBE
18664 SABIO, EDEN GRACE BECINA
18665 SABIO, JANMISHELLE CAGAANAN
18666 SABIO, MELODY MADJOS
18667 SABIT, JACKIELOU EFREN
18668 SABLI, ANANG MASDIYA SAKIRAN
18669 SABLIN, FARIDA SANDATAN
18670 SABLON, PERLYN LEQUILLO
18671 SABODAN, LORETO JR PONCE
18672 SABORDO, MAE ANN ELARDE
18673 SABORDO, PERLYN JOY MARAÑA
18674 SABORNIDO, ALMIRA ALINGASA
18675 SABORRIDO, EMEE SEROT
18676 SABROSO, LEOMAR MACARAYAN
18677 SABROSO, XANDRIA LOUELLA JOY MACAYAN
18678 SABUCO, AYRIN BACSAL
18679 SABUDIN, KRISTINA NAPONE
18680 SABUERO, HONEY LUZ ABRAGAN
18681 SABUERO, SUNNY JAY PELIGRINO
18682 SABUGAL, JECHRIS TUMANENG
18683 SABUGO, CRISPINA MORATE
18684 SABUGO, RUBY JEAN TALIP
18685 SABULA-AN, ELVIRA GANADOS
18686 SABULAO, GRACILDA RANIDO
18687 SABURNIDO, FEBE PO
18688 SACABIN, CHRISTYL MARIE ORDIZ
18689 SACAL, MANILYN HANSOL
18690 SACAL, MARY ARLENE PATAC
18691 SACALA, ASHKENAZ PASCO
18692 SACAR, ABDUL GAFFAR MAI
18693 SACARE, RUBIE QUIANDO
18694 SACAY, PRINCESS JOY SACEN PANAMBO
18695 SACAY, RAFAEL AVILA
18696 SACAYAN, FREDDIE MARK MAHUSAY
18697 SACEDA, NOREEN MANA-AY
18698 SACLET, GENER PELOTOS
18699 SACLIWAN, CARLYNE MAGGONGA
18700 SACRIZ, REYMARK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 376 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 SACULLES, RONNEL FELIPE
18702 SAD-ANG, NOVIE GRAILE DINGOASEN
18703 SADALAO, HAILANA SOLAIMAN
18704 SADCUYAN, JOLINA AGUINAS
18705 SADDAL, NIDA BARILLO
18706 SADIA, PIA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
18707 SADIA, SHERVA SAN JUAN
18708 SADIAN, JOYCE NEUDA
18709 SADIO, REASHYL JOY SABIDO
18710 SADIWA, JUNAND ARCILLA
18711 SADJI, ABEL ESMAEL
18712 SADO, MA CELINA DENISSE OAMERGA
18713 SADSAD, CHAR MAE GALANG
18714 SADULANG, MELIZA MAGLINTE
18715 SADURAL, GISELLE SECCION
18716 SAENZ, RONALYN
18717 SAET, APRILYN SABIO
18718 SAGA, MARLYN MENDOZA
18719 SAGA, NASRAIMA ALI
18720 SAGABAY, MYLENE CASIO
18721 SAGADAL, ANTONIO JR MANES
18722 SAGADAL, NIÑA RICA GARCIA
18723 SAGAN, ZYRELL KATE BULANON
18724 SAGANDING, ALIBAI MANALASAL
18725 SAGARAL, LAIZA JANE MAISOG
18726 SAGARENO, MAY PULMANO
18727 SAGARIO, FIELYN MARY ENJAMBRE
18728 SAGAYAN, NELLY GRACE PIZON
18729 SAGAYNO, JESSA MAE GOLOSINO
18730 SAGBANG, MARIFE ANNE SOLIS
18731 SAGCAL, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
18732 SAGER, RAMIL HIZOLE
18733 SAGGA, VERNIE MANINGO
18734 SAGOMIS, ALFREDO JR ACEDO
18735 SAGONOY, EDELYN PRUDENCIO
18736 SAGUCOM, JERRY LYN DIOLATA
18737 SAGUENO, MELODY LIMBANG
18738 SAGUIBAL, JHUGLEN BLAS
18739 SAGUID, JERRY ANNE CASUAR
18740 SAGUING, CARLOS III CALIXTRO
18741 SAGUIPED, CEZAR IAN GAMBITO
18742 SAGUISA, MARK JASON HAJA
18743 SAGUN, ANGELA TAMPOS
18744 SAGUN, CECILIA NAGAÑO
18745 SAGUN, DIANNE INES
18746 SAGUN, DONNALYN ABELANES
18747 SAGUN, ELLEN GRACE ALIMBON
18748 SAGUN, FERDINAND PADRIGAN
18749 SAGUN, REI JOHN RAMOS
18750 SAGUN, ROSE ANN ANGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 377 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 SAGURAN, DAISY BEOYO
18752 SAGUTAON, JASON JEFF ROJO
18753 SAGYADAN, JONAISA LINSAG
18754 SAHAGUN, CASANDRA YAMBING
18755 SAHIPA, FATIMA ALI
18756 SAIDAMEN, JONAINA RANDA
18757 SAIGAD, LALAINE DANTE
18758 SAILOG, ANGELYN FABRICANTE
18759 SAIMUDDIN, SARIFA ABDUHASAN
18760 SAINGAN, ELLEN MAE BENITO
18761 SAITO-CALPASE, KRYSTLE KATE GALVEZ
18762 SAJA, CHRISIDEL ONGCOL
18763 SAJOL, ROLLY HERVABOYNA
18764 SAJONIA, MARIA KATHERINE PORRAS
18765 SAJONIA, ROSELLE JOY PAINLO
18766 SAJULGA, EMELY TACGOS
18767 SAJULGA, WINSTON TADO
18768 SAKANDAL, AL-RASHEED NADJALI
18769 SAKILAN, FATIMA ZHIANA MARJUK
18770 SAKKAM, CHERWINA ATARI
18771 SALA, ALSHADAR JAMALUL
18772 SALAD, LASA BANSALI
18773 SALADAGA, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
18774 SALADINO, ARNEL NAZAR
18775 SALADO, CHARLENE MAE POMPERADA
18776 SALADO, JUNEILYN MAGHARI
18777 SALADO, REYNALDO JR HINLAYAGAN
18778 SALAGA, HARVEY SALAS
18779 SALAGAN, KRESTA JONALYN MADRID
18780 SALAGAN, PHILIP RUSSELL DESHANN ALMAREZ
18781 SALAHUDDIN, MARCIA BAKIL
18782 SALAMANCA, GERAMY IGNACIO
18783 SALAMANCA, NOVIE ATEGA
18784 SALAMAT, CAMILLE LIBERTY SIONSON
18785 SALAMAT, ERICA BAUTISTA
18786 SALAMAT, MAEDEN FRANCISCO
18787 SALAMIA, JONATHAN DE VERA
18788 SALANDO, JOSE III ROBRIGADO
18789 SALANDRON, HARLYN JOY LUTANG
18790 SALANG, JOSEL MATIVO
18791 SALANGA, KIMBERLY RIVERA
18792 SALANGSANG, LEIZL MARCIAL
18793 SALANIO, SHERLYNE LUCERO
18794 SALAPANG, EVONY DIALONG
18795 SALAPARE, MERLINDA HERNANDEZ
18796 SALAPARE, RON RON PANELO
18797 SALAPI, CORRANE SALA
18798 SALARDA, HANNAH FUENTES
18799 SALAS, ARVIELYN BARGAMENTO
18800 SALAS, DAISY MAY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 378 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 SALAS, ESTRELLITA LALUNA
18802 SALAS, EVELYN TABULAO
18803 SALAS, JUNNONAH ESTALOZA
18804 SALAS, KENNETH MONTALBAN
18805 SALATAN, NORPA SAMA
18806 SALATAN, ROCHEL CARLOBOS
18807 SALAUM, JELLA RAÑADA
18808 SALAVER, JUNELYN LEDESMA
18809 SALAVIA, SANNY ROSE VIRGO
18810 SALAZAR, AIZHELLE DONATO
18811 SALAZAR, ALYSSA
18812 SALAZAR, BARBARA MIRANDA
18813 SALAZAR, CATHERINE ALABAT
18814 SALAZAR, CHARLES DAVE CATUBAG
18815 SALAZAR, EMELIE VILLANUEVA
18816 SALAZAR, FERCIA CARABAT
18817 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY ROSE DIPASUPIL
18818 SALAZAR, KIT SUPREMO
18819 SALAZAR, KRISTINE CAYABYAB
18820 SALAZAR, LOUELLA DE GUZMAN
18821 SALAZAR, NELEA ROMA MAICO
18822 SALAZAR, QUEENIE TIBAY
18823 SALAZAR, ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
18824 SALAZAR, ROWELA BANDIBAS
18825 SALAZAR, SALVE OLLETA
18826 SALAZAR, TOMMY SARMIENTO
18827 SALBURO, GLESEL AMILER
18828 SALCE, ANGELICA PATEÑA
18829 SALCEDA, SHEILA MARIE SANORJO
18830 SALCEDO, KRISTINE CARPIO
18831 SALCEDO, MARVIN REY
18832 SALCEDO, MELDRID GASATAN
18833 SALCEDO, TRALOU NIÑO TORREJOS
18834 SALCHA, CHARWIN PACIO
18835 SALDAÑA, JANILE MYRE VILLABLANCA
18836 SALDIA, CRYSTIL JOY RETES
18837 SALDIVAR, CHRISTINE JEE PALCONITE
18838 SALDIVAR, ENOCH LARIZA
18839 SALDIVAR, PERLY SOMBRITO
18840 SALDO, DREAMER FARUPALDANE
18841 SALDO, MA NOEVIE MARCOS
18842 SALE, JUDY ILAO
18843 SALEM, FELIX CAGADAS
18844 SALEM, MERIAM ESMAEL
18845 SALEM, RISAPHEL JOAQUIN
18846 SALEM, SALMINDA MUTI
18847 SALES, CHRISTINE AINAH PAHILAGAO
18848 SALES, ERIK JOHN MISAJON
18849 SALES, HYACYNTH CLAIRE LEBUNA
18850 SALES, JEMMALOU CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 379 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 SALES, JEVIRIN VARGAS
18852 SALES, JONAH MAE CATION
18853 SALES, KATE KEILAH PENING
18854 SALES, KEA BUENCIVILLO
18855 SALES, LEMERY ANN FERNANDEZ
18856 SALES, LORIE GRACE AGIOB
18857 SALES, MARY JOY EJES
18858 SALES, MIRTEL SHANE AGUSTIN
18859 SALES, PRIMA JANE LACAR
18860 SALES, RICA MAE MALLARI
18861 SALESTRE, JONATHAN LASTIMOSO
18862 SALGADOS, MIKEE MIRA
18863 SALGAN, HAMIDA UNOS
18864 SALGUET, KENNETH SADIO
18865 SALI, AIZALINA SIBANG
18866 SALI, MOHAMMADZIAULHAQ MUJIB
18867 SALI, NURSIDA MAHAMUD
18868 SALI, SHETH VILLACORTES
18869 SALIBAY, MARICEL NAZARENO
18870 SALIC, HANIAH BAULO
18871 SALIENDRAS, ELIZA PASCUA
18872 SALIGUMBA, GIRLIE MARQUEZ
18873 SALIGUMBA, JANICE MARICAR AQUINO
18874 SALIGUMBA, MAY FRITZI MAR
18875 SALIGUMBA, NURLIZA SALUBO
18876 SALIGUMBA, VICENTE JR BOQUIA
18877 SALIH, YUSOP ANUDDIN
18878 SALIK, HAYRIA GUIAPAR
18879 SALIK, HORAIRA UNSON
18880 SALILAGUIA, JUMAR UNOS
18881 SALILI, ANJELLI SULIVIO
18882 SALILI, JUZZELLE VALIDO
18883 SALILI, NICKY JR SEVILLA
18884 SALIMBACOD, GUILLERMO ESPEÑA
18885 SALIMBAGAT, AIREEN YAMSON
18886 SALINA, JENIEVEV BERO
18887 SALINAS, ATHENA MAY QUIJADA
18888 SALINAS, CHARITY FAITH TAGOD
18889 SALINAS, ESTEPHANY MAGALLANES
18890 SALINAS, FRANCIS CAMAGOS
18891 SALINAS, GENALYN ESCOBIDO
18892 SALINASAL, RACHEL BOLOTOS
18893 SALINEL, ROCHELLE MARINDA
18894 SALINGSING, ELSA ELLANITA
18895 SALIOT, JESSA MAE LUMAKTUD
18896 SALIP, ELENITA CAMPAAN
18897 SALIPONG, JHON CRIS EDIOS
18898 SALISE, JASMIN MERIAM ROSE LACANDAZO
18899 SALISE, MELVIR FIRMALO
18900 SALITA, JHOANNA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 380 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 SALIVIO, MARICAR OCAMPO
18902 SALIW-AN, HEIDI BERNARD
18903 SALIWA, EMELIE SALIDO
18904 SALIWAN, JAY ZEUS ECLIPSE
18905 SALLE, SAMIAH JANE BARCENA
18906 SALMINANG, GRACE CAMILLE
18907 SALMINANG, SHERLYN ESTOON
18908 SALMINAO, REJANE SERRANO
18909 SALMORIN, MA REALYN ENGOJO
18910 SALMORIN, RAMIL JR ADIZAS
18911 SALMOS, JOHN WAYNE JUAN
18912 SALO, CARINA PAGUICAN
18913 SALO, ROSEBELLE ANTIOLA
18914 SALOMES, NIÑO TURNO
18915 SALOMON, JOHN ROLAND AVILA
18916 SALOMON, MATTHAN KATANG-KATANG
18917 SALOMON, ROSEMARIE BANTING
18918 SALON, MARY GRACE GULLE
18919 SALON, MARY JOYCE ROJAS
18920 SALON, RAMIL JR CARMONA
18921 SALONGA, ARIS TANIG
18922 SALONGA, CRIS ANGELO PANGANIBAN
18923 SALONGA, JENIMA DISTOR
18924 SALONGA, RYAN HENRY ALBINO
18925 SALTIN, JERALYN ALSAEN
18926 SALTING, LYCA TAN
18927 SALTO, ADACHI YUMI DE ODOR
18928 SALUBOD, JIANNE LOU ASTILLERO
18929 SALUBRE, BETH CONNIE LIBRE
18930 SALUCAN, HERNAMAE MALDO
18931 SALUD, JAVIER SOLAIMAN
18932 SALUDARES, HAZEL LARETA
18933 SALUDARES, LOVELY SELAGIORA
18934 SALUDARIO, ROBERTO JOMADIAO
18935 SALUDES, PRINCESS CLARIZZ JOY MIRANDA
18936 SALUGSUGAN, JESSEL RAMBUYON
18937 SALUNDAGUIT, EMELITO DELA CRUZ
18938 SALUTEM, BELINDA ABU
18939 SALVA, DANILO JR DELA PACION
18940 SALVA, IRIS BAGUHIN
18941 SALVA, JAHMELL CUERDO
18942 SALVA, JUDY ANN CALIMPON
18943 SALVA CRUZ, MAE MORADA
18944 SALVACION, HAZEL MARIE HAWILE
18945 SALVADOR, DANABELLE BARBADO
18946 SALVADOR, DANICA BRILLO
18947 SALVADOR, DEBBIE REBUSTILLO
18948 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL UAO
18949 SALVADOR, JANICE TEPPANG
18950 SALVADOR, JENELITA BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 381 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 SALVADOR, JENNY GRACE MANUEL
18952 SALVADOR, JESICA ESPINOZA
18953 SALVADOR, JESICA FRANCISCO
18954 SALVADOR, LANIE ABELLAR
18955 SALVADOR, LEANNE MHAE SANCHEZ
18956 SALVADOR, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZ
18957 SALVADOR, MANUELLE JOY THERESE CABANTING
18958 SALVADOR, MARVIN QUINTO
18959 SALVADOR, MILDRED MANDING
18960 SALVADOR, ROCIELENE SINCO
18961 SALVADOR, ROMELYN HALNIN
18962 SALVADOR, VICTOR IAN SOLIS
18963 SALVADOR, WINDY MAMARIL
18964 SALVALEON, RESCIEL LAUROZA
18965 SALVALOZA, ELMER TESIORNA
18966 SALVALOZA, JOHN MARK CUADERA
18967 SALVANTE, LARA SACLAUSA
18968 SALVAÑA, CLAIRE INTING
18969 SALVAÑA, CLAUDINE JACALAN
18970 SALVE, JOCELYN MADISON
18971 SALVEDIA, RONETH DINGLASAN
18972 SALVIO, DIANNE MAY NICOLAS
18973 SALVO, ALBERTO JR PEDREGOSA
18974 SALVO, CHERRY MAE BAHIAN
18975 SALVO, NEMSIE CAINTOY
18976 SALVO, RIECEL FAMOSO
18977 SAM, CECILE STEPHAN SARIOL
18978 SAMADALAN, ALMERA PANANGGULON
18979 SAMALCA, MARVIN JAY CALILUNG
18980 SAMAN, RENE DE ROMA
18981 SAMANIEGO, SARAH JEAN SANTOS
18982 SAMANIEGO, VINCE ANDREE BERROYA
18983 SAMANODI, SITTI HANIKKA ALELI OMISOL
18984 SAMANTE, EMILYN MAGO
18985 SAMAR, NOLITO JR ORTEGA
18986 SAMBAJON, ERWIN ESQUILONA
18987 SAMBALOD, HAZEL TULAUAN
18988 SAMBILAD, DIANA MAE PERAS
18989 SAMBILE, BERNADETH MAGLALANG
18990 SAMBILE, JOHN DATU
18991 SAMBILE, LADY ANN IMPERIO
18992 SAMBIOG, ECHEL DAGPIN
18993 SAMBITAN, KRYSTEL JOYCE REMO
18994 SAMBOLAWAN, JAYVILLE SUNGAN
18995 SAMBRANO, RUBY BATANG
18996 SAMBUANG, JEREMIH YUTRAGO
18997 SAMDAO, FLORENCE SAWI
18998 SAMEON, ASMA SUGARAN
18999 SAMIA, CARESSA SALALIMA
19000 SAMIA, SHANTAL JEM LAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 382 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 SAMIDON, BAINOT MAMOGKAT
19002 SAMILLANO, ABNER DAVA
19003 SAMILLANO, CLYDIE ALOJADO
19004 SAMILLANO, JOVEN SAGLIBA
19005 SAMILLANO, KEVIN BARRIOS
19006 SAMILLANO, LYNETTE KRYSS CORPUZ
19007 SAMIN, LEO NAVARRO
19008 SAMINADO, MAYETTE POSADAS
19009 SAMMAN, FERDHAUSHIA MOHAMAD
19010 SAMO, NAFISAH MALDO
19011 SAMONG, WIANNE BABES BOGAOAN
19012 SAMONTE, ANJELINE
19013 SAMONTE, GERALDINE RASONABLE
19014 SAMONTE, JESSERENE CLEEYAN CONSTANTINO
19015 SAMONTEZA, NIKKU JONES REAL
19016 SAMORIN, JUNISA MAGHUYOP
19017 SAMOSINO, JIAZZEL PEDROS
19018 SAMOYA, RANGELYN LUTIVA
19019 SAMPAGA, BRADLEYJUN MONDING
19020 SAMPAGA, RONNIEX MACADAT
19021 SAMPAGA, SAMBOY CABINTOY
19022 SAMPAN, JENNEROS OSTRIA
19023 SAMPANG, FATMA BATTING
19024 SAMPANG, WILLIAM JOSEPH GARCIA
19025 SAMPAYAN, JOSHUA GIO CORDEZ
19026 SAMPAYAN, MA TEODORA MONTAÑO
19027 SAMPIANO, LIEZL PROTACIO
19028 SAMPIANO, RANIEL JOHN AVILA
19029 SAMPILLO, AIDA SUGAGEL
19030 SAMPILO, KATHLEEN LEA MANAHAN
19031 SAMSON, DONALD AGANAN
19032 SAMSON, EDELYN JAY SAPAO
19033 SAMSON, FARINA ABAO
19034 SAMSON, JUNICA LC FABIAN
19035 SAMSON, KATHLYN ANGELI GAYO
19036 SAMSON, KRISTINE LUTCHING
19037 SAMSON, LESLIE SHERILL REMULTA
19038 SAMSON, ROXANNE MIREILLE YCO
19039 SAMSON, ZENNY ROSE SUMAGAYSAY
19040 SAMSONA, MARY-ANN CAASI
19041 SAMSUDIN, BAIDIDO SALINDAB
19042 SAMUEL, FREDA KATE DAMOSLOG
19043 SAMUELA, SUZETTE BRAGA
19044 SAMUS, KAECEL PATTALITAN
19045 SAN ANDRES, JHONAS CONSTANTINO
19046 SAN ANDRES, LAURICE JEAN DIONISIO
19047 SAN ANTONIO, RONA MAE ODIVER
19048 SAN DIEGO, AILEEN TRANCE
19049 SAN DIEGO, CHERRY JOY MACAHILIG
19050 SAN DIEGO, ELITA MAE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 383 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 SAN DIEGO, JOHN PAULO JUANILLO
19052 SAN DIEGO, PSYCHE SERIAS
19053 SAN DIEGO, RONNIE TOLENTINO
19054 SAN DIEGO, SHERYLL NAPI
19055 SAN DIEGO, SUNSHINE BONCAJES
19056 SAN GABRIEL, LUIS PAULO GILANA
19057 SAN GABRIEL, RENEE PARULAN
19058 SAN GABRIEL, SHARRA MAE BATEO
19059 SAN GREGORIO, ROCHELLE LARCENA
19060 SAN JOSE, CHRISTOPHER REY DELA CRUZ
19061 SAN JOSE, DORCAS KRISTIA TAMBIS
19062 SAN JOSE, JINKY CONDENO
19063 SAN JOSE, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
19064 SAN JOSE, MA RICHEE DEL ROSARIO
19065 SAN JOSE, MARK IAN LORIO
19066 SAN JOSE, MARK OLIVER RECITES
19067 SAN JOSE, NERIZA MAGADIA
19068 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN ALBAO
19069 SAN JUAN, JOYVIE CABATO
19070 SAN JUAN, LEO ANDREW DE LEON
19071 SAN JUAN, MARK PONCE CRUZ
19072 SAN JUAN, PRECIOUS ANN LAUREL
19073 SAN JUAN, RIZZA PAJE
19074 SAN LORENZO, KRYLL ANN GASES
19075 SAN MARCOS, MICAH OLIVA
19076 SAN MIGUEL, JEZZA TAMAYO
19077 SAN PASCUAL, KURT CARIÑO
19078 SAN PASCUAL, PATRICIA CLARE BAUTISTA
19079 SAN PEDRO, BIANCA MUGOL
19080 SAN PEDRO, MA CHRISTINA BERMUNDO
19081 SAN VICENTE, JOBELLE LEA SAN JOSE
19082 SANANG, AINON IMBAY
19083 SANCEDA, PEPITO GASAPO
19084 SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL RETOME
19085 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA QUITORIANO
19086 SANCHEZ, ANNE FREDERLYN ALVEZ
19087 SANCHEZ, ARIEN RESUMADERO
19088 SANCHEZ, ARLENE BRIGINO
19089 SANCHEZ, CHELYANG ACHAO
19090 SANCHEZ, CHERLY LLAGAS
19091 SANCHEZ, CZARINA RAE FUTALAN
19092 SANCHEZ, JAYNE CLARIZE DAOS
19093 SANCHEZ, JERRAMIE BALBIN
19094 SANCHEZ, JOCEL GALINGAN
19095 SANCHEZ, JOHN KEVIN
19096 SANCHEZ, JOSE RICARDO RILLES
19097 SANCHEZ, JOVY ANNE ROMOROSA
19098 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN PATE
19099 SANCHEZ, KARL MARLO SOTERO
19100 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN RAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 384 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO IV DELA ROSA
19102 SANCHEZ, LYDIA CASTRO
19103 SANCHEZ, MARRIANE GATDULA
19104 SANCHEZ, MEALITHS OTIC
19105 SANCHEZ, OLIVER GAVELO
19106 SANCHEZ, PAULINE
19107 SANCHEZ, RHEEMY LYN QUITOGA
19108 SANCHEZ, RICHMOND BALLADARES
19109 SANCHEZ, RODELYN BABA
19110 SANCHEZ, ROMEO TIAMZON
19111 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE ABULE
19112 SANCHEZ, SEPRIL
19113 SANCHEZ, ZYLAZON PALICPIC
19114 SANCHO, EUGENE PASTERA
19115 SANDAY, NORHAIFAH ABO
19116 SANDIGAN, SHAHEEN SAMAMA
19117 SANDINO, ULVIZA TUAZON
19118 SANDOVAL, AMIE PEREZ
19119 SANDOVAL, JIMMUEL AXALAN
19120 SANDOVAL, ROXANNE BITOR
19121 SANDOY, LEA ANN TAPAYAN
19122 SANDOY, RIZZA SAMENIAN
19123 SANER, KRISTEL MAE GUTIERREZ
19124 SANFORONIO, GIL ORBE
19125 SANG-AN, FAITH DENIZE WENCESLAO
19126 SANGALANG, JEANNE ELAINE TABORA
19127 SANGALANG, MA NERISSA PUNLA
19128 SANGCOPAN, AISHAH BAYLA
19129 SANGCOPAN, NAIRA ROMAMPAT
19130 SANGDAAN, DIANA GRACE TEGA
19131 SANGGACALA, HAILA MANGORANDA
19132 SANGGALANG, MIGUEL ROSALES
19133 SANGGUYAN, BRYAN MONCING
19134 SANGIL, ANA MARY ENGUIO
19135 SANGLAY, CATHLENE MAE RETARINO
19136 SANGNGANGAO, ROSTON DANGATAG
19137 SANGO, SHARON MATILAC
19138 SANGRADOR, PAUL ANTHONY SISON
19139 SANGRONES, REDALYN LUDA
19140 SANICO, ERROL ARVIN MAGNO
19141 SANICO, GIN I CASTAÑEDA
19142 SANICO, JENNYCA CAMPOS
19143 SANICO, KATHLEEN ANN EMPIALES
19144 SANIDAD, PRECIOUS DONNA VELASCO
19145 SANIDO, PRINCESS MARY DIANNE TA-ACA
19146 SANIEL, KRISTINE MAE CASTRO
19147 SANIEL, RYAN MERA
19148 SANIER, RAYMART PABELLO
19149 SANO, GEMMA LONGAKIT
19150 SANOPAO, MARIFEL AMORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 385 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 SANOPAO, SARAH JANE APATAN
19152 SANOY, CAMILLE TAPIA
19153 SANOY, JACELLE VANNA CABRESTANTE
19154 SANOY, JAHZIEL MACALINTAL
19155 SANOY, JENNIFER SINDAYEN
19156 SANOY, MARIFE BONGSILAN
19157 SANQUE, ROWENA COMIA
19158 SANSARONA, PRINCESS JENAN CALI
19159 SANTANDER, ANNA IDA AGDA
19160 SANTAYGILLO, ANALISA MENDOZA
19161 SANTELICES, DANIELLE FAITH DUNGCA
19162 SANTIAGO, ANGELITA INTANG
19163 SANTIAGO, ANNA LIZA JUGO
19164 SANTIAGO, BRENELIE JOYCE MIGUEL
19165 SANTIAGO, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
19166 SANTIAGO, DONABELL BASCOS
19167 SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO AGULTO
19168 SANTIAGO, JEE ANNE FRANCISCO
19169 SANTIAGO, JERRYLYN LITANA
19170 SANTIAGO, KAREN MATUTO
19171 SANTIAGO, KENETH JOY TENEBRO
19172 SANTIAGO, LAWRENCE MENDOZA
19173 SANTIAGO, MARK BENGCO
19174 SANTIAGO, MEGUILA ESTENZO
19175 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL GASPAR
19176 SANTIAGO, NATHANIEL DE GUZMAN
19177 SANTIAGO, NELIA PARAGAS
19178 SANTIAGO, NIÑO ANGELO DELOS ANGELES
19179 SANTIAGO, RALPHY SABONSULIN
19180 SANTIAGO, REBECCA CASTAÑEDA
19181 SANTIAGO, RIZZELLE MAE BURAYAG
19182 SANTIAGO, RUSSELLE BERNADINE LLANTO
19183 SANTIAGO, SHERWIN BAINGAN
19184 SANTIAGO, WILIETA SANTOS
19185 SANTIAGO, ZAIRA KIMBERLY SAQUIAN
19186 SANTILLAN, CARYL MAY CUSIPAG
19187 SANTILLAN, CHARLOTTE ELLORAN
19188 SANTILLAN, JONALYN CASAS
19189 SANTILLAN, MADONNA ARZADON
19190 SANTILLAN, MAELYN AGAO
19191 SANTILLAN, NOEL NATHANIEL GENERATO
19192 SANTILLAN, PATERNO CUEVAS
19193 SANTILLAN, VICTOR JR LANDAO
19194 SANTILLANA, KIMBERLY AMBONG
19195 SANTIZAS, GELIX APAREJO
19196 SANTIZO, AIRAH CANCILLER
19197 SANTIZO, MARY CRIS ESTALLO
19198 SANTOALLA, GAY ANN GAPASANGRA
19199 SANTOLUMA, JOCELYN VILLAVERDE
19200 SANTOS, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 386 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 SANTOS, ANJELICA DACOCO
19202 SANTOS, CARMINA MONTOYA
19203 SANTOS, CHARLENE KEITH BONIFACIO
19204 SANTOS, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
19205 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY ALVAREZ
19206 SANTOS, CLAUDINE DE AFRIA
19207 SANTOS, DARLA MAE DAMACINO
19208 SANTOS, DENNIS GERONIMO
19209 SANTOS, DHANIELLA
19210 SANTOS, DIOSA BOMBITA
19211 SANTOS, EDEN CEÑAL
19212 SANTOS, ELAINE YABUT
19213 SANTOS, ELIZA JANE MARISCOTES
19214 SANTOS, EMELITA OSBORN
19215 SANTOS, EMMANUEL RAON
19216 SANTOS, GENEVEVE KATE DELA CRUZ
19217 SANTOS, GERALD GATMAITAN
19218 SANTOS, GHLENN LESTER RAYMUNDO
19219 SANTOS, GRACIA HERNANDEZ
19220 SANTOS, JENIBETH ARCHES
19221 SANTOS, JESSIE MAY MEDRANO
19222 SANTOS, JOHN AHYET MARCELO
19223 SANTOS, JOHN TOFFY RAZON
19224 SANTOS, JONAS MINGARINE
19225 SANTOS, KATHERINE FAJARDO
19226 SANTOS, KRISTINE FUGABAN
19227 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RITUAL
19228 SANTOS, LELAINE INDON
19229 SANTOS, MA CECILIA NOLASCO
19230 SANTOS, MAORIN MARI RAMOS
19231 SANTOS, MARIA KATHLEEN ORGA
19232 SANTOS, MARICAR YABUT
19233 SANTOS, MARIE-ROSE FERNANDEZ
19234 SANTOS, MARJORIE LAUDES
19235 SANTOS, MARJORIE PASCUA
19236 SANTOS, MARK DEEN DE LEON
19237 SANTOS, MARK LESTER BAUTISTA
19238 SANTOS, MARK LOUIE LAGMAN
19239 SANTOS, MARK OLIVER LORENZO
19240 SANTOS, MERRYLL LHORVIN SANTOS
19241 SANTOS, MICAELLA SILUNGAN
19242 SANTOS, MILO FIDEL VICTOR HIJARA
19243 SANTOS, MONIVIC DABU
19244 SANTOS, PENNYLANE COOLEEN SIBULO
19245 SANTOS, PILAR YANGCO
19246 SANTOS, PRINCE JOSHUA AZAÑA
19247 SANTOS, RAYMOND ULABU
19248 SANTOS, REGINE EROCIDO
19249 SANTOS, REGINO VENUS
19250 SANTOS, RICKY DIMAGUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 387 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 SANTOS, RIZALDY O'TOOLE
19252 SANTOS, ROHN DAVID EMELO
19253 SANTOS, ROSE PAULINE PADABOC
19254 SANTOS, RUBENSON GARCIA
19255 SANTOS, RUFFA MAY SUPREMO
19256 SANTOS, RUTH BASUG
19257 SANTOS, RYAN FLORES
19258 SANTOS, SAIREL CABUTIN
19259 SANTOS, SHANE BERNADETT DE LA PEÑA
19260 SANTOS, VANEZA TRINIDAD
19261 SANTOS, VERNALD JUNE CABIG
19262 SANTOS, VIVIAN MIRANDA
19263 SANTOS, YOLANDA TRINIDAD
19264 SANTULLO, JETT SABALLERO
19265 SANTUYO, DONNA-BELL POLISTICO
19266 SANVICTORES, ANGELICA JOY GRECIA
19267 SANVICTORES, JOYLYN PATRIARCA
19268 SAO-ANG, JESSICA LAMPAC
19269 SAPAD, GAEA LIBRANDA
19270 SAPITONA, ELEANOR MACAYA
19271 SAPITULA, AHIAH ARMAS
19272 SAPITULA, DAVID PALABAY
19273 SAPKI, JOAN DACPANO
19274 SAPLA, KELVIN JAY SEBASTIAN
19275 SAPLAD, CHERYL GRACE MARTE
19276 SAPLOR, MAY MARGARET FRANCO
19277 SAPNO, ALLEN JOSHUA PANIS
19278 SAPNU, ANA ROSE SERRANO
19279 SAPO, GERALD REDECILLA
19280 SAPUGAY, JANET FORNEA
19281 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAMPUSTI
19282 SARA, CLARICE ACASO
19283 SARABI, NURISHA MARUJI
19284 SARABI, ZORAYDA GUITENG
19285 SARABILLO, GLENN ANTHONY
19286 SARABOSING, REYMARK HALLASGO
19287 SARAD, VICMAR
19288 SARADOR, JORILYN BAUGBOG
19289 SARAGENA, JOHNDEL ARTIAGA
19290 SARAGENA, LORD WINDON LOQUINARIO
19291 SARAHADIL, RIZMALYN FIEL
19292 SARAIL, NURULHUDA SAHIRON
19293 SARAMBAO, MARJORIE DIAZ
19294 SARAMOSING, AEVEE RULIDA
19295 SARANDI, NINIA VANESSA PAMITTAN
19296 SARANGANI, OMAIMAH MANGONDAYA
19297 SARANSAN, JESSA TUBI
19298 SARARAÑA, IVY EDDE TABASONDRA
19299 SARASAP, RUEL ABA
19300 SARATE, HANNAH JANE MONTINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 388 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 SARAZA, MARY JILL SAMERA
19302 SARAZAWA, KATRINA SANIDAD
19303 SARAZAWA, MARK ANTHONY ALCARION
19304 SARAZEN, MA ALNE LORILLA
19305 SARCAUGA, SARAH MAE SUARIN
19306 SARCENO, NIÑO PONCE
19307 SARCOL, MARK JUNIX GUIDES
19308 SARDA, JOY MIRABUENO
19309 SARDEA, DOLORES URBANO
19310 SARDEA, GILBEYS ZARSADIAS
19311 SARDENG, SHERRYL MORALES
19312 SARDENIA, MIA JOY TEVES
19313 SARDIDO, JHON REY ALPAS
19314 SARDIDO, RIZA MIMIS
19315 SARDOMA, MIGUEL ALCANTARA
19316 SAREMO, MA APRIL JOYCE SANCHEZ
19317 SAREN, FLORENCITA BAGNOL
19318 SAREN, RENOLD SUGALA
19319 SARENO, RUTH MORALES
19320 SARENTO, MOAIMA SALIK
19321 SARGADO, MELODY CONSTANTINO
19322 SARIENTAS, SHERVIC LONGAKIT
19323 SARIMOS, RENZY JANE ALEDIA
19324 SARINAS, ERICA JEAN ALONZO
19325 SARINAS, PATRICK FLHORENZ ERISPE
19326 SARIO, ALYSSA MERCOLITA
19327 SARIO, ANDREA ESPARCIA
19328 SARIO, CAREEN MORENO
19329 SARIO, FONS ADRIAN PALMERO
19330 SARIO, JOANNA MARIE MATANGUIHAN
19331 SARIO, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
19332 SARIO, MENCHIE OLBERON
19333 SARIO, NIÑA MERYL VERSOZA
19334 SARIP, FAHAD TAMPUGAO
19335 SARIP, JEHAN GUYO
19336 SARIP, SOMAIRA DIMARO
19337 SARIP, TARHATA GURO
19338 SARIPADA, SAGUIRA SAID
19339 SARITA, AIRA MAE REYES
19340 SARIUL, AMILHAMJA MARAJUNI
19341 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA MABALOT
19342 SARMIENTO, CHARLENE KEITH TABANYAG
19343 SARMIENTO, ERWIN GUERRERO
19344 SARMIENTO, JESTONY MASANGUID
19345 SARMIENTO, JONALYN ARANZA
19346 SARMIENTO, JULIET DELOS REYES
19347 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY DE VERA
19348 SARMIENTO, LOUCHE CELESTIAL
19349 SARMIENTO, MA KATRINA BONDOC
19350 SARMIENTO, MARIA DEOGRACIA ALILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 389 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 SARMIENTO, NIÑA ESCAREZ
19352 SARMIENTO, ROBEL GERALDINO
19353 SARMIENTO, ROGILYN NATAL
19354 SARMIENTO, SHIELA SWEET WATIN
19355 SARO, SITTIE AYMAN IMAM
19356 SAROL, LILIBETH MENDEZ
19357 SARONA, DAISYBEL SINANGOTE
19358 SAROSONG, ISNAIRIE HADJI AMER
19359 SARROSA, DONNA IZA VILLAGANES
19360 SARTE, ANNALY RODRIGUEZ
19361 SARTE, GEMMA ABAINZA
19362 SARTE, LAARNE ALBINA
19363 SARTE, MANILYN CARRILLO
19364 SARTO, MARJORIE ASAY
19365 SARUEDA, EVA MALANOG
19366 SARVIDA, ARCENIA AVILA
19367 SARVIDA, LIA CLAUDETTE RIVERA
19368 SASABO, DIVINE GRACE PACTAO-IN
19369 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
19370 SASING, RAIZZA MARIE MARIQUIT
19371 SASTRE, ALBERT EGE
19372 SASUTIL, RHEA MAE SEMILLA
19373 SATA, NORLAILA MACASASA
19374 SATE, ROMMEL DALIT
19375 SATINGUIN, NOEMAY PIACA
19376 SATO, KIMBERLY ANN DISUYO
19377 SATOJETO, LISANIE GABITO
19378 SATONIEL, MARICEL BLAS
19379 SATUR, JOHN MICHAEL BARROSA
19380 SAUBAN, NOVIE JANE ROSAOT
19381 SAWAL, STAR CORONEL
19382 SAWAY, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
19383 SAYAGO, JEANEZ MARG
19384 SAYAMBONG, CIENA MAE SUMAMBOD
19385 SAYARI, DARYL GRACE SOLIS
19386 SAYCO, SUEZ FINI SIMACAS
19387 SAYCON, STEFANIE LORAINE DAMONSONG
19388 SAYDUEN, NIKKILYN MARQUEZ
19389 SAYLAGO, SARAH-JEAN DOLOR
19390 SAYLAGO, SIEGFRED LEVY DOLOR
19391 SAYLAN, RENEE ROSE YMAS
19392 SAYMAN, PRINCESS ANGELI GAMBONG
19393 SAYNO, VINCENT ONDAYANG
19394 SAYOD, EMILENDA SARNO
19395 SAYONG, DANNALYN ESTRELLA
19396 SAYRE, HAROLD SOLIS
19397 SAYRI, ROSALIE FUTALAN
19398 SAYSE, AUBREY RACHEL ATILON
19399 SAYSON, BRIAN APA
19400 SAYSON, KYLE ANGELU ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 390 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 SAYUD, GERARDO METANTE
19402 SAZON, ROGIELYN ESPIRITU
19403 SAÑAJAN, CHERRY MAE ALAGOS
19404 SAÑOZA, MARY GRACE ABARRATIGUE
19405 SEASOL, JENSSEN MAE SANO
19406 SEBACHE, MARIEVI PANTOJA
19407 SEBALLO, HONEY GIN DACILLO
19408 SEBANDAL, RALPH JAY BACUS
19409 SEBASTIAN, ARNOLD RECOSOSA
19410 SEBASTIAN, ELLA JANE PINEDA
19411 SEBASTIAN, GINA CABUDOL
19412 SEBASTIAN, LIZEIL VERANCES
19413 SEBASTIAN, MARK GRANDE
19414 SEBASTIAN, RAYMOND AGUILLO
19415 SEBELO, ERIC SEMION
19416 SEBIAL, LORENA CEBALLOS
19417 SEBIDO, DINDO ALVAREZ
19418 SEBIO, SHIELLAVIE BALLO
19419 SEBUA, ROI MARTIN CHING
19420 SEBUAN, CHARIE JHEL SAVARIZ
19421 SEBUC, JOSIE ACAYEN
19422 SEBUCO, MARICEL MACION
19423 SEBUSANA, LALYN CENIZA
19424 SECLOT, JOSEPH SALINAS
19425 SECORATA, MARY JEAN CAGADO
19426 SECRETARIA, CLARISSA MIRAFLOR
19427 SEDENTARIO, BERNADETTE GONZALES
19428 SEDENTARIO, DOREEN CABARAL
19429 SEDIGO, CHRISTINE JADE SAYSON
19430 SEGA, SHELLAMAE CASOL
19431 SEGADOR, TRICIA JOY MONAHAN
19432 SEGARINO, LEONA GAY ROSELLOSA
19433 SEGAYLE, KIERY GIPGANO
19434 SEGOVIA, CRISELDA GLORIA
19435 SEGUI, MARY GRACE TIUECO
19436 SEGUIN, LUZ NAZARRO
19437 SEGUIN, SANTOS LOZANO
19438 SEGUISABAL, RUBEN TANGAYAN
19439 SEGUNDO, ERNIE GADOR
19440 SEGUNDO, JERRY MAY SALVADOR
19441 SEGUNDO, MARY ROSE GATALLO
19442 SEGURA, ERROL RALPH TABUADA
19443 SEGURA, MC KEVIN BALIN
19444 SEGURITAN, JANET SANTILLA
19445 SEGUROS, RICKY YUBAL
19446 SELGA, BLESSIE BAGUYOS
19447 SELGA, JULIET BARBON
19448 SELMA, WILFREDO DEVALGUE
19449 SELORIO, KLARK DAVE SIOCO
19450 SELOSA, LEAN JOY ANTAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 391 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 SELUDO, TJ CLIFFORD BORROMEO
19452 SELVINO, CHESSA MARIE VELANO
19453 SEMAÑA, ANTONIO JR ALONZO
19454 SEMBLANTE, RECRIS JEAN BANGUD
19455 SEMILLA, JHOSEL ESCAROLA
19456 SEMILLA, MARK LOUISE DAYHOP
19457 SEMILLANO, HELEN VICENTE
19458 SEMILLANO, VENUS ESCOBIN
19459 SENA, ANNA FAITH MAMING
19460 SENA, MA ANTONETTE HERNANDEZ
19461 SENANGOTE, RONALD BORON
19462 SENARILLOS, MARA CRISTINA PUBLICO
19463 SENCIDA, WINDY CLAIRE RAMAC
19464 SENCIO, LILIAN MAE GETES
19465 SENDICO, REINEE JOYCE JABANO
19466 SENDIONG, DEXTER SAFORAS
19467 SENDON, JERICK MANLOGON
19468 SENDRIJAS, ANNA MARIE ROBLEDO
19469 SENIA, JEMAIMA FEL DALIZON
19470 SENIBAL, PAMELA RIVERA
19471 SENIEGO, MAY RAYMUNDO
19472 SENIEGO, RAQUEL MARTIN
19473 SENIEL, IVY FAYE BASTIAN
19474 SENIEL, LYNBON FLORES
19475 SENIEL, PAUL ANDREW TUBIL
19476 SENINA, DEBORAH JANE BAGSOLING
19477 SENINA, JIEZEL DAWN ALISON
19478 SENINING, EZRA BURIAS
19479 SENIT, JOLITO CARABALLE
19480 SENIT, SHIELLAME SOLAÑA
19481 SENO, CARLO JAY GARTES
19482 SENO, CHRISTINE LANTICSE
19483 SENO, JOHN MARK GARTES
19484 SENO, KAYCEE ALMERINO
19485 SENO, MILYN JOY DAYANAP
19486 SENO, RACHEL CALUMBA
19487 SENO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
19488 SENOBIN, ANTHONY RHOSE LENAMING
19489 SENOC, CHARISA SEREÑO
19490 SENOJA, LAWRENCE MANDILAG
19491 SENTILLAS, KARIM BAGUIO
19492 SENTING, MA JANNA PATRICIA RAMOS
19493 SEPADA, JESSA MAE
19494 SEPE, MARK GREGORIO
19495 SEPI, SOWIEN ABDULA
19496 SERAFIN, KYLE STEPHANIE JUMOLA
19497 SERAME, JUAN PAOLO GONZALES
19498 SERBITO, ALMA DERLA
19499 SERDAN, JESS ATOK
19500 SEREGUINE, GREGORIO JR BARSOLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 392 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 SEREÑO, JOHN MICHAEL CASINGINAN
19502 SERIDA, MARILYN ACOSTA
19503 SERILLA, DIRCHELL MILAN
19504 SERING, SHERYL VOSOTROS
19505 SERIOZA, KIMBERLY KRISTINE SANTIAGO
19506 SERIRITAN, CHRISTINE MAGALLANES
19507 SERMAN, EMMY JOY LEE BENITEZ
19508 SEROJE, MARJURY GOLES
19509 SERRA, MARCO ANGELO LOZANO
19510 SERRA, NIKKA MIKAELA RAMALLOSA
19511 SERRAN, JANELLE HALOG
19512 SERRANO, CARLOS YSHMAEL YSAIS
19513 SERRANO, CHARRY MAE PRADO
19514 SERRANO, DANIELLE ANN CELIS
19515 SERRANO, EDLYN TIBAY
19516 SERRANO, ERICKSON ESPAÑA
19517 SERRANO, GEMMA JENNY MAGCAWAS
19518 SERRANO, JANNY CARLO PEFANIO
19519 SERRANO, JENNA DE LEON
19520 SERRANO, JOANA MHAY CALIDA
19521 SERRANO, JOY JEANCHELLE CABUSAO
19522 SERRANO, LUCILLE MANUZON
19523 SERRANO, MARITES CANOY
19524 SERRANO, SUSAN FLOJO
19525 SERRANO, VIA RICA OCAMPO
19526 SERRATO, CLARICE COLARINA
19527 SERRATO, EFRAIM GUILLANO
19528 SERVACIO, MA CATHERINE ASENJO
19529 SERVANCIA, MELVIN CAJELO
19530 SERVIDAD, JONATHAN MASUNGSONG
19531 SERVIDAD, LYNDON PAJARO
19532 SERVILLETA, CELESTINO JR EDARA
19533 SERVITILLO, PRIMAR FARRO
19534 SERVITO, KAREN LOUISE AGBUYA
19535 SESALIM, JELIE ROSE ROBLES
19536 SESCON, PAUL CABILAN
19537 SESE, ADEE LIEN FLORES
19538 SESE, ALEXANDRA SANTOS
19539 SESE, FAITH BAUTISTA
19540 SESE, JOVELYN FUENTES
19541 SESO, CARLOS JR ANACIO
19542 SETENTA, ELMA RONDINA
19543 SETERRA, JOHN SARAYNO
19544 SEVA, LORELYN SARIOLA
19545 SEVILLA, ARRIANNE MAY VALLERO
19546 SEVILLA, CHRISTINE PALOMARES
19547 SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER ARIOLA
19548 SEVILLA, EDMON GREGORIO
19549 SEVILLA, GISELLE MACROHON
19550 SEVILLA, JOHNSY NICODEMUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 393 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 SEVILLA, JOY MONTEJO
19552 SEVILLA, MIGUEL PAOLO PACOMA
19553 SEVILLA, ORLYN BONETE
19554 SEVILLA, PEARL MORGADO
19555 SEVILLA, ROBERT ALLEN PARAISO
19556 SEVILLA, ROSEMARIE RICAMARA
19557 SEVILLA, SAMANTHA MABELLE MARTINEZ
19558 SEVILLA, SHERELYN MORALDE
19559 SEVILLANO, MARY JOY
19560 SEVILLANO, ROWENA OSERAOS
19561 SEVILLE, FLORA MEA SALVACION
19562 SEVILLO, JOHN MARTIN BIBELONE
19563 SEÑA, JANE MARIEL AMBE
19564 SEÑAR, CHARISH MANALANG
19565 SEÑO, SARAH RACHELLE JAMILLA
19566 SEÑOR, ORLANDO VILLARIN
19567 SEÑOREZ, KRISTINE JOY BESAS
19568 SHERWIN, MELANIE SICUAN
19569 SHIH, ROWELL RAY LIM
19570 SHIONGSHU, JENINE BAÑO
19571 SIA, JENNIFER BAJON
19572 SIA, JEROME
19573 SIACOR, BOBBY BELLO
19574 SIADOR, KRISTINE RIA BEADOY
19575 SIAMEN, LIEZL MEJICA
19576 SIANGA, MONAIRA BATUNAN
19577 SIANGCO, MICHAEL ARTAJO
19578 SIANOYA, CHARLO OSILA
19579 SIAO, CARLOS JR MORALES
19580 SIAROT, JONEL PRACULLOS
19581 SIAROT, LAVERNA JADE AMADOR
19582 SIAROT, MARY JOY ARDINEZ
19583 SIASAT, GLENDA DEDICATORIA
19584 SIASON, JACOBS SAMILLANO
19585 SIASON, MARRY ANNE BADILLA
19586 SIBAL, ANGELICA GAPASIN
19587 SIBAL, ANTHONY BRAVO
19588 SIBAL, CLAUDETTE JOY LUGTU
19589 SIBAL, JOAN KASSEY ESCALA
19590 SIBAL, KRISHA MAE VIUYA
19591 SIBAYAN, CHARISSE ANN CABRERA
19592 SIBAYAN, JOEMON ALIMBON
19593 SIBBALUCA, RIZZA BUNAGAN
19594 SIBIO, MORENA SELGA
19595 SIBONGA, GLISA MAY DOROMAL
19596 SIBONGA, KRICHEL AURIELE DE VERA
19597 SIBONGGA, DARIUS PECAOCO
19598 SIBONGHANOY, LEIZYL BACUS
19599 SIBUAN, LEILANI SARMIENTO
19600 SIBUCAO, DENISSE VALDENIBRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 394 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 SIBUG, ELLEN GRACE CANTIVER
19602 SIBUG, MA NOEMI LAVADO
19603 SIBULO, MENCHIE AREVALO
19604 SICAD, JANINE LABAYANI
19605 SICANGCO, EMIR LENARD SUERTE FELIPE
19606 SICAT, CATHERINE LACONSAY
19607 SICAT, JOLINA DANTES
19608 SICAT, ROSE ANN TOLENTINO
19609 SICAT, TRACEY LIWANAG
19610 SICCUAN, ANNA MARIE CARBONEL
19611 SICDAWAG, CHARMAINE JOY OBAL
19612 SICLOT, ALLAN CATANA
19613 SICMATEN, JANET PORCEL
19614 SIDAYA, LORDELYN TERO
19615 SIDDAYAO, JOANNA LYNNE GUERRERO
19616 SIDOL, ANALISA DE GUIA
19617 SIDON, JENNIELYN VISTO
19618 SIEGA, SHIELLA PARAISO
19619 SIENA, CARL JUSTINE SASI
19620 SIENA, MARIA ZARALYN ABLING
19621 SIENES, VANESSA ESMERO
19622 SIERRA, AENGEL LOU SEDUCON
19623 SIERRA, MICAELA ILASIN
19624 SIERRA, SFENCER VERBO
19625 SIERRA, ZARLENE AZUCENA
19626 SIERTE, JAN RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
19627 SIGA, MARICEL RAMAS
19628 SIGATON, ARLENE MAY CARISMA
19629 SIGLER, KAREN TICA
19630 SIGNO, PAULINE MAE RECTO
19631 SIGOCIO, KAREN JOY DUMALI
19632 SIGUA, NATIVIDAD INGAL
19633 SIGUA, RONALUZ LUMBANG
19634 SIKAT, RUBY ANN VILLANUEVA
19635 SILA, BHEMAR ESTRELLA
19636 SILABA, VERONICA BUHATIN
19637 SILACAN, JESEL PEROCHO
19638 SILAGAN, GERAMAE ABRIGO
19639 SILAGPO, MA KRISTEL LUMAMPAO
19640 SILANG, MARY JOY DIMAUNAHAN
19641 SILANG, ROXANNE SUPILLO
19642 SILAO, PIO PAUL GARCES
19643 SILAO, ROLAND VANN ADAMERO
19644 SILARAN, EBHONETTE SANCHEZ
19645 SILDO, JUNEL CHRISTIAN DELABAJAN
19646 SILFAVAN, ROCHELLE CASINILLO
19647 SILHAY, ROVIELYN OSUYOS
19648 SILONGAN, DATU MOHAMMAD ENDAILA
19649 SILONGAN, FAHAD USMAN
19650 SILOS, TONY RUTH MARGARETH ABARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 395 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 SILUTAN, EMERSON DAVE AQUINO
19652 SILVA, ARIANNE TURLA
19653 SILVA, CARMELLA ORBON
19654 SILVA, DANNAH MARIE HADAH
19655 SILVA, DEBBIE IMBAT
19656 SILVA, DONNABEL CULPA
19657 SILVA, EUCILLE SANCHEZ
19658 SILVA, KARLA GRACE LAGUNZAD
19659 SILVA, KIM GERALD LASDOCE
19660 SILVA, LYNDON ZIREL BAUTISTA
19661 SILVANIA, CHRISTINE JOY DE PABLO
19662 SILVERIO, GRETCHEN BARADERO
19663 SILVESTRE, AIZA DEL ROSARIO
19664 SILVESTRE, JOHN ERIC NAGAL
19665 SILVESTRE, MARY GRACE SARDA
19666 SILVESTRE, RAFFY MORENO
19667 SILVIDO, DIONA DURBAN
19668 SILVOSA, ALJON MURILLO
19669 SILVOSA, ARNEL VILLARAMPA
19670 SILVOSA, AVIGUEL MANARISTEN
19671 SIM, SHARLENE MANIQUEZ
19672 SIMANGAN, LOVELY JOVIE NUÑEZ
19673 SIMBAHAN, JINKY REYES
19674 SIMBAHAN, MARBIE ANN BABOR
19675 SIMBAHON, EGNER JR PALMERA
19676 SIMBAJON, ANGELO IAN MORALES
19677 SIMBAJON, GENEVIE GALVE
19678 SIMBAJON, MERCEDES BARQUEZ
19679 SIMBAJON, R'JEN ESTRADA
19680 SIMBAJON, SHEHONEY MINGOC
19681 SIMBANAN, MARY JOY MAMOC
19682 SIMBORIOS, DYRENNE ADINA
19683 SIMBULAN, ANA MICHAELA ALVAREZ
19684 SIMBULAN, ROSANA MAGAT
19685 SIMBULAN, SEAN TREVI TARROZA
19686 SIMEON, FRANCES BEA HOLGADO
19687 SIMO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
19688 SIMON, ARVIN PAOLO ORLINGA
19689 SIMON, DINAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
19690 SIMON, IRENE GABRIEL
19691 SIMON, JAN KATHLENE ANGULUAN
19692 SIMON, JEROME IAN ROSINI
19693 SIMON, JOHN MARK ALEJO
19694 SIMON, PAUL KELLY EUSTAQUIO
19695 SIMONDO, LENY JOY GALON
19696 SIMPLE, FE SIMENE
19697 SIMPLEO, LAILANIE MATRE
19698 SINA-OY, RONIKO ATIWAG
19699 SINAGPULO, MINNIE OPORTO
19700 SINAHON, ARLEE JEAN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 396 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 SINANGGOTE, KRISTINE JANE MAJASOL
19702 SINAPUELAS, JENNIFER GABAS
19703 SINATAD, JEANIMAR CRUCILLO
19704 SINCHIOCO, KAREN TURINGAN
19705 SINDAC, CHRISTOPHER FERMO
19706 SINDATOC, RAIYAH ABDULLAH
19707 SINDAYEN, MICHELLE SICAT
19708 SINDO, GERALDINE GONZALES
19709 SING, LIZA MAE GAYO
19710 SINGCOTAN, MARY JANE DORING
19711 SINGIAN, MIKEE DUNGCA
19712 SINGKALA, NADIA KABALO
19713 SINGQUENCO, MA MAY CELESTE PANIS
19714 SINGSON, BERNADETH MORA
19715 SINGSON, BLESS MONTESA
19716 SINGSON, CHARISSE MORA
19717 SINGSON, MARIO JR AYNO
19718 SINGUA, AMELINA LAO
19719 SINGUA, CHARLIE OZARRAGA
19720 SINGUN, MILCAH MAGPANTAY
19721 SINGURAN, JEMIMA ECONG
19722 SININING, RONIEL JHON URSAL
19723 SINIO, JAN GABRIEL MANUEL
19724 SINLAO, ANDRI MACARANAS
19725 SINO, CHRISTINE ARAO
19726 SINO CRUZ, REBECCA NONAN
19727 SINOGBA, SHEM MARLA CAMILLE MODINO
19728 SINOHIN, CHRISTIAN GUADALUPE
19729 SINOMRA, NORJANNAH DALOMA
19730 SINON, JOSELITO MIÑOZA
19731 SINON, RUEL CONCON
19732 SINOY, IRENE VIBAR
19733 SINOY, JOHN MARK CUIZON
19734 SINOY, PAMPILO JR DUAZO
19735 SINTO, HANNAH LEAH LIBATON
19736 SINUGBUHAN, STEPHANIE LUYAO
19737 SIOCO, HAZEL JOY DIMASUAY
19738 SIOCO, JHANET ACABADO
19739 SIOCO, MARC JEFFREY PERIDO
19740 SIOCO, NIMFA ONA
19741 SIONG, JOCELYN GUMBAN
19742 SIONILLO, IAN KRISTOFF NICER
19743 SIONILLO, SHERWIN MORONG
19744 SIORES, LEAH MACATANGAY
19745 SIOS-E, JONDAVE CAPILLANES
19746 SIPIN, ALNASIF ENERO
19747 SIPSIP, JEMELO JR MENDEZ
19748 SIQUIHOD, JESYL ORTILE
19749 SIRAD, AMIEL PANANDIGAN
19750 SIRAD, NAIMA GUIABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 397 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 SIRIBAN, MARY JOSEPHINE ANASTACIO
19752 SIRINGAN, MARLYN CAMBRI
19753 SIRUNO, KARLA NOVELLE CAMPOS
19754 SISICAN, JUNEVA IVY UGAT
19755 SISMAR, CHERRY LUZ PATAGAN
19756 SISMAR, MARIEL JOY YAGONG
19757 SISON, ELISHAH NAOMI
19758 SISON, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
19759 SISON, KEVIN CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
19760 SISON, MARTHA RABAGO
19761 SISON, PATRICK BONIFACIO
19762 SISON, SEPTER-JOHN CASIN
19763 SISON, SHIELANELLE VALERIO
19764 SISON, VIRGINIA CATALAN
19765 SISONA, ERNESTO JR TINGUHA
19766 SITJAR, ALEXIS KRISHIA RUBIANES
19767 SITJAR, CINDY DENNISE CARPIO
19768 SITJAR, RENALOU BENEDICTO
19769 SITO, ABDULMEL BANNIS
19770 SITOY, NOYMAE ORGADO
19771 SITOY, ROSELYN GILUNSAD
19772 SITYAR, KARLO MULLOT
19773 SIVA, IVY JANE MANTILES
19774 SIVILA, ALLYSA LAYE RODEADILLA
19775 SIXTO, SHAIRA OLIDAR
19776 SMITH, SHAWN NONO
19777 SO, ADRIANNE HOLLIE TAN
19778 SO, JHEA BELLOTA
19779 SO, MERIAN TARRAYO
19780 SOBERANO, BOYET PATRIA
19781 SOBERANO, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
19782 SOBERANO, RHEA ANGELINE FANDAGANE
19783 SOBIONO, JOVEL MACALANDAG
19784 SOBITO, JAYSON GIRAY
19785 SOBRADO, JASMINE ARES
19786 SOBREMONTE, JOEY ROTAQUIO
19787 SOBRENO, JHEAN ROY FELIPE
19788 SOBRETE, JOBELLE BUSIO
19789 SOBRINO, JILBERT SAMULDE
19790 SOBRON, JAN PAUL QUISOY
19791 SOCITO, RODELIO BELARO
19792 SOCO, ELLEN GRACE BITOON
19793 SOCO, ERNA NEMIS
19794 SOCO, JOSEPH-STEVE ARANCO
19795 SOCONG, STEPHANIE GRACE LUBIANO
19796 SOCORIN, TINA LOUIE DIGAL
19797 SOCRATES, MIKEE QUERON
19798 SODSOD, JAY CHRISTY
19799 SOJOR, ARMIE JOY VELASCO
19800 SOL, JEAL TOCMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 398 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 SOLABO, AVEGAIL UBIAS
19802 SOLAMILLO, RETCHE BENEDICO
19803 SOLAMO, JOHN MARBI UBALDO
19804 SOLANGA, CHARIZZ BAQUIRAN
19805 SOLANGON, ARIANE HIPOLITO
19806 SOLANO, ANGELICA AYALA
19807 SOLANO, EMERCEDITA ROMANTICO
19808 SOLANO, JACKIELINE SUAREZ
19809 SOLANO, JAY ANN FERRANCULLO
19810 SOLARES, GERALDINE ABANTO
19811 SOLARES, KATHRIN ILOISA MARIE ARTIAGA
19812 SOLAS, JOAO AMADO MASCULINO
19813 SOLATORIO, AIMEE BARBAJO
19814 SOLATORIO, CRISEN MER
19815 SOLATORIO, EUGENE TACHADO
19816 SOLATORIO, KATHLEEN RODRIGO
19817 SOLAYAO, ARIESTEO ALIBAY
19818 SOLAYAO, MARK RAYMOND
19819 SOLDE, KHRISNA CARA OJARIO
19820 SOLEDAD, NEIL FRANCIS BOLIC
19821 SOLEQUIZ, JIMMY FACTOLAREN
19822 SOLERA, JASMIN PALANOG
19823 SOLERO, REA AMOR CASAYSAY
19824 SOLIDO, JESSA MAE HERVIAS
19825 SOLIDUM, RINA CLIMACOSA
19826 SOLIJON, JOY NIÑA MAE CAÑEDA
19827 SOLIMAN, ALVIN MACASIEB
19828 SOLIMAN, CRISELDA MEDRIANO
19829 SOLIMAN, GALLI EZEKIEL PEDROSO
19830 SOLIMAN, GINA SILVESTRE
19831 SOLIS, ANGELICA LEONGSON
19832 SOLIS, BENLIELADY DOLOR
19833 SOLIS, CRESELDA ROSALES
19834 SOLIS, DEXTER CARANDANG
19835 SOLIS, ELLAINE MAE BUYO
19836 SOLIS, GLORYJIN SEROY
19837 SOLIS, GLYDEL TAAN
19838 SOLIS, HAROLD DADAG
19839 SOLIS, JAPHET CON-EL
19840 SOLIS, JENNIFER OLIVA
19841 SOLIS, JOLINA BATI-AO
19842 SOLIS, LEAH AYATON
19843 SOLIS, LEIZEL BONGHANOY
19844 SOLIS, MARY GREE ANN ARANAYDO
19845 SOLIS, NEVIRLYN AÑASCO
19846 SOLIS, NOEL HUGAR
19847 SOLIS, SUSHIMITA MAE BANSIL
19848 SOLIVEN, MADONNA JANE MANANGAN
19849 SOLIVEN, MELISSA JUNIO
19850 SOLIVIO, KESTER JOHN SERVAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 399 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 SOLLANO, ALELI RUTAQUIO
19852 SOLLER, DEXSIE PEREZ
19853 SOLMAYOR, EVELYN LUYUN
19854 SOLMAYOR, JESSLIE TIO
19855 SOLOMON, ANTHONY TENORIO
19856 SOLOMON, EMILY SANTIAGO
19857 SOLOMON, ERWIN MARCOS
19858 SOLOMON, KRISTINE JOYCE BINARABA
19859 SOLON, LILET URBANO
19860 SOLOREN, MERIEL GUILARAN
19861 SOLTURA, MAYDEEN AZUL
19862 SOLUTA, BERNARD FLORES
19863 SOLUTA, RONALENE CORONEL
19864 SOLVER, LAURA ISABEL MANOZA
19865 SOMBILLO, MELLOWLYN DEZEDA
19866 SOMBITO, PORFERIO JR JABAGAT
19867 SOMBREA, AIRA GEPILGA
19868 SOMBRIO, MARY TWINKLE CATALINO
19869 SOMERA, CRIZZAMAE IDICA
19870 SOMERA, MARCK JONEL PASCUAL
19871 SOMERA, MERYL ESTOPACE
19872 SOMERA, PRINCESS MELANIE JIMENEZ
19873 SOMINTAC, NYLA DE GUZMAN
19874 SOMINTAC, ROWENA ZAMORA
19875 SOMO, BEBEDEL CABALLERO
19876 SOMOSA, LOUVELLA SUBONG
19877 SOMOSO, MARJORIE FLORES
19878 SON, THERESA MARIE SY
19879 SONCADOS, DARRYL BACTOL
19880 SONGCUAN, RAJIAH MYRR CANILLO
19881 SONGGOD, RAINISAH EDRIS
19882 SONGUAD, OLIVER ARMAYAN
19883 SONOKAWA, WILLIAM JO MOSE
19884 SONORON, MABEL RANCE
19885 SOPE, FERRY DIANA MATUTOC
19886 SOPERA, JUDILYN MINA
19887 SOPEÑA, SHERWIN BULAONG
19888 SORDILLA, LADY GIE ORDEÑIZA
19889 SORELA, GERALDIN MALOLOY-ON
19890 SORIA, CECILE NILLOS
19891 SORIA, EVELYN MORDENO
19892 SORIA, JUVY TEVES
19893 SORIA, MACK SUCAYRE
19894 SORIA, RAYMOND PATRICK BANDOLA
19895 SORIANO, AL CAPULONG
19896 SORIANO, ALEXIS LYN DE LEON
19897 SORIANO, ALMA CALIMAG
19898 SORIANO, ANGELA MOLINA
19899 SORIANO, ARVIN JONAN SILVESTRE
19900 SORIANO, CARLA JANE CARANGUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 400 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 SORIANO, CLARISA CATUNGAL
19902 SORIANO, DAENIEL NICCOLA QUINDARA
19903 SORIANO, DIANE JASMIN MANGONON
19904 SORIANO, DINAH SOBERANO
19905 SORIANO, GERALD LALAQUIT
19906 SORIANO, GIAN ANGELO LUAGUE
19907 SORIANO, GRACE SHELLA ESCALA
19908 SORIANO, JASON BAUTISTA
19909 SORIANO, JOREIL
19910 SORIANO, LANA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
19911 SORIANO, LAWRENCE EDWARD SOLIMAN
19912 SORIANO, LORIENE MAE MORACA
19913 SORIANO, MARCELO JR FERRER
19914 SORIANO, MARIE ESTELLA BALONSO
19915 SORIANO, MARIFE LALUAN
19916 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY URSUA
19917 SORIANO, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
19918 SORIANO, MARY GERALYN PERALTA
19919 SORIANO, MAXCEL RAMIREZ
19920 SORIANO, MYREL JOANNE SALAZAR
19921 SORIANO, NIÑO ARTH CABILLAN
19922 SORIANO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
19923 SORIANO, PRINCESS JADE RAMIREZ
19924 SORIANO, QUEENIE FATIMA SAPIANDANTE
19925 SORIANO, RICHARD JAVIÑAS
19926 SORIANO, RIZZA AQUINO
19927 SORIANO, SUNSHINE AMANTE
19928 SORIANO, SUSHMITA SATURAY
19929 SORIANO, VINCENT AYANGOD
19930 SORILLA, JUN EARL CANDIDO
19931 SORIZO, JOERNIE PADILLA
19932 SOROLLA, JESSA PILLORA
19933 SORONIO, JEAH MAE BATINGAL
19934 SOROÑO, ENERISA VILLAGANTOL
19935 SORREDA, HAZEL ANN CADERAO
19936 SORRERA, EVANELL RHEY MANCANES
19937 SORRONDA, CARINA GAIL MARATAS
19938 SORUILA, KIMBERLY LUCAÑAS
19939 SOSA, ERROSHEL DINGLAS
19940 SOTACIO, CRISTINE GAROLACAN
19941 SOTELO, ARJAY MACUTAY
19942 SOTELO, DENNIS TAÑO
19943 SOTELO, JANINE RABE
19944 SOTELO, REMIE JOY BENITO
19945 SOTEN, JENNIFER MILLAN
19946 SOTEO, MARK GARCIA
19947 SOTERANIA, JESSA BERNALES
19948 SOTTO, BENNY ACOSTA
19949 SOTTO, EVANGELINE MERCADO
19950 SOTTO, JOSELITO ORDONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 401 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 SOTTO, SANDERSON ALTERADO
19952 SOTTO, ZHEENA MARIE LACSA
19953 SOYOSA, JESSICA MAS
19954 STA ANA, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
19955 STA CRUZ, ERNE JOY DAEL
19956 STA CRUZ, GARY BALMEO
19957 STA CRUZ, JOHN FRANCES DE LA TORRE
19958 STA MARIA, NEIL YVAN LARIN
19959 STA MARIA, VIVACIOUS FIDES SANCHEZ
19960 STA MONICA, VERONICA PINEDA
19961 STO DOMINGO, JESSA RODRIGUEZ
19962 STO DOMINGO, JHON JOSHUA CHAVEZ
19963 STO DOMINGO, SHAIRA MENPIN
19964 STO TOMAS, DIANA ROSE PACINOS
19965 SUA-AN, CRISTIAN JADE TORTOSA
19966 SUA-AN, EDMAR RETARDO
19967 SUACILLO, REYMAIT ASTRONOMO
19968 SUAN, EXCEL CANTILLAS
19969 SUAN, LAUREN JEN CADAVEDO
19970 SUAN, MARIE GRACE EVANGELISTA
19971 SUAN, TIRSA MAE RUIZ
19972 SUANER, SAMUEL JHON BETE
19973 SUANTE, AUDIE CLAVO
19974 SUAPERO, GREGORIO JR DURANTE
19975 SUAREZ, ADA GISELLE RAMIREZ
19976 SUAREZ, ALDRICH DOMINGO
19977 SUAREZ, CAROL ANN AYUDANTE
19978 SUAREZ, JEANNETH
19979 SUAREZ, JOYCE ANNE TOMAGAN
19980 SUARNABA, QUENEE MAE ESCALONA
19981 SUAZO, HAZEL LONZAGA
19982 SUBA, ROSELLE INSANG
19983 SUBA, SITTIE ASIA USMAN
19984 SUBAAN, VON BRYAN GUEVARRA
19985 SUBAAN, YRA GUEVARRA
19986 SUBASTIL, ROMALIE BARRAMEDA
19987 SUBIA, GABRIELLE ANNE FALCULAN
19988 SUBIA, JENIFER LUYUN
19989 SUBIBE, CHRISTINE PENDON
19990 SUBIDA, DIANNE LORRAINE STA MARIA
19991 SUBIJANA, APRIL ROSE LACDAO
19992 SUBITO, CHRISTINE KAYE TULIAO
19993 SUBRADO, MARY JANE GONZALES
19994 SUBRASTAS, RIZANEL ESCASIÑAS
19995 SUCAYAN, GINA LEGUAN
19996 SUCLAN, ELLEN VICTORIANO
19997 SUCLAN, SARAH JANE MALINAO
19998 SUCRE, DALLO BALLAN
19999 SUDAL, HASMIN KUNDONG
20000 SUDARIO, ANGIE DORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 402 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 SUDARIO, NANCY RAYMUNDO
20002 SUELA, ELIZA JANE BACATANO
20003 SUELAN, AIRAH MAY PANLIBUTON
20004 SUELLO, CHENIE TORRES
20005 SUELTO, CHARISE CABANILLA
20006 SUELTO, PRINCESS SARAH LIG-ONAN
20007 SUENING, AIMEE MARIE BATOCTOY
20008 SUENO, JESA MAE ASIM
20009 SUERO, MIA FLOR CARIAGA
20010 SUERTE, AIZA LABRADOR
20011 SUETA, MAYLENE ARVESU
20012 SUETOS, JENEVIEVE THERESS BUMANGLAG
20013 SUEÑA, JUVY ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
20014 SUEÑO, MARIA SHIELA MAHUMOT
20015 SUGALAN, EMMANUELLE BASBAS
20016 SUGANOB, CARLO MARK LUMBRE
20017 SUGUE, ROSANA LINSANGAN
20018 SUGUIS, JERIC ESCOSIO
20019 SUHAILI, PUTRI DIANA MOHAMMAD
20020 SUHOD, SHARINA DUCAY
20021 SUICO, CHARIS ANN GENCIANOS
20022 SUICO, ELVYN ALAMIN
20023 SUICO, MAUREEN
20024 SUICO, RYAN AYALA
20025 SUIDAD, JESSA MAE LEORNAS
20026 SULA-SULA, LINDSY MAE EBANA
20027 SULAD, BETH MABYN BECEREL
20028 SULAIMAN, RAJANNA SALAZAR
20029 SULAN, ANGELIE CALIPAYAN
20030 SULAPAS, SHIELA MYKA NIERVA
20031 SULARTE, ROSEMADEL RODRIGUEZ
20032 SULASULA, DANILYN CARPE
20033 SULATAN, JOYLYN UYAS
20034 SULAYAO, SAMANTHA MAGDARAOG
20035 SULGAN, ANGELYN SALUDARES
20036 SULIB, LORRAINNE MAE LOBITE
20037 SULINAY, CARA JANE SUMBONGAN
20038 SULIT, ANGELICA RUTH ACUB
20039 SULITAS, ROCHELLE PLATINO
20040 SULLA, GILBERT BARCENAS
20041 SULLAGA, ADAM RENZ VILLANUEVA
20042 SULLANO, JULIE NOIME ARIZALA
20043 SULLERA, JHET RYAN MIÑOZA
20044 SULONGSAWA, JOHN CRIS PERMEJO
20045 SULTAN, ASIMA MANGGIS
20046 SULTAN, JOHAIRAH DIATOR
20047 SULTAN, NORCIYA NAGA
20048 SULTAN, NORHANISAH ARANETA
20049 SULTAN, NORJANNAH AMBULO
20050 SULTAN, RYAN MAMANTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 403 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 SULTAN SARIF, DIAMOND LATIGEO
20052 SUMABAT, JETRHO MENDOZA
20053 SUMACBAY, JUNALYN MORALES
20054 SUMAGAYSAY, CARL JULIAN COLORADO
20055 SUMAGPAO, HERMILINDA QUIMILAT
20056 SUMAGPAO, MARY GRACE DEJON
20057 SUMAGUILA, MARISH PEROCHO
20058 SUMALAMPONG, AL-ALIYY ALBA
20059 SUMALINAB, MARLIE GUMOBAO
20060 SUMALINOG, CHARLENE ESTERA
20061 SUMALINOG, LANI IPONG
20062 SUMALINOG, REGINA SALES
20063 SUMALPONG, GERYL LAMESA
20064 SUMALPONG, MARLOWE AGAN
20065 SUMANDAY, ALEXANDER TUMAGNA
20066 SUMANDO, GRIFFTER ASIO
20067 SUMARIBOS, HAVENS EVE LOPEZ
20068 SUMASTRE, MARVIE JOSE MANLANTAO
20069 SUMAYAN, KIM REYMART
20070 SUMAYAN, REGINE BARDELOSA
20071 SUMAYLO, JESSENEE SUMAYLO
20072 SUMAYO, HENRY SUMAYO
20073 SUMBAG, NURULLAJI LATIP
20074 SUMEDCA, LYNETTE MAY MALIAMAN
20075 SUMER, ARNAND BACOLOD
20076 SUMI-OG, KIMBERLY MACAMAY
20077 SUMIBCAY, ANGELICA ROJAS
20078 SUMICAD, JOHNEL JAY SALVA
20079 SUMIDO, JESSICA VALDULLA
20080 SUMIDO, MARY JONNESEL NICOL
20081 SUMILALAO, BAILYN ABO
20082 SUMILAT, SARAH JANE MASAYAO
20083 SUMILE, BENJAMIN JR BONA
20084 SUMINGUIT, MARK EGUARAS
20085 SUMIWAG, ENRIZA ARUNCHAY
20086 SUMLAY, SITTIE AIZA DELALAMON
20087 SUMNGAT, SARA JANE AVENIDO
20088 SUMOG, AGGIE LEBRIDO
20089 SUMONDOD, ADOLF CHIN MUDJA
20090 SUMONDOD, WILMAR MUDJA
20091 SUMONOD, HIEZEL GRACE ZOZOBRADO
20092 SUMOOK, JOSELITO ECLEO
20093 SUMOTIA, GAY MARIE MANCAO
20094 SUMPAY, EDITHA MAE RAMIREZ
20095 SUMPAY, SIMON CHRISTIAN SERRANO
20096 SUMUGAT, DIANA MAE ZAMBRANO
20097 SUMUGAT, RENZELYN SINGSON
20098 SUNDAD, SAMERA MONASAPRANG
20099 SUNDIAM, NIEL JOYCE DIZON
20100 SUNGA, BABY TIGLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 404 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 SUNGA, CHERRY MAE PRICE
20102 SUNGA, KRISTLE KATE MAXILOM
20103 SUNGAHID, HONEY GRACE FLORES
20104 SUNGCALANG, APRIL JOY ARAPON
20105 SUNIO, CENDERELLA AVEGONIA
20106 SUNIO, IAN JAY CENTENO
20107 SUPAN, ALYSSA MAE SONGCO
20108 SUPAN, SHERRY LYN DE LEON
20109 SUPE, APOLONIO CORDOVA
20110 SUPERIANO, MARY JOY MEDRANO
20111 SUPERIO, JELLIMIE CAÑAS
20112 SUPERIORIDAD, ELAIZA NATIVIDAD
20113 SUPEÑA, SAMMY MADARANG
20114 SUPLITO, ELLEN GEANE BERNARDINO
20115 SUPLITO, PATRICK JOHN GELOC
20116 SUQUIB, LIERA MAE GARCIA
20117 SURALTA, NIXON GACILO
20118 SURATOS, JASMINE SOLINAP
20119 SURBAN, LEIZEL SELIDIO
20120 SURBANO, ANDY
20121 SURBANO, CATHERINA DE GUZMAN
20122 SURIGAO, ALMA MAY CAJES
20123 SURIGAO, LEIZL FLOR
20124 SURIL, MELISSA BUSALPA
20125 SUSADA, JAMES PAUL DICDICAN
20126 SUSANA, GENALYN PORRAS
20127 SUSAYA, JANE AGOTE
20128 SUSMEÑA, CYNRECK ROSIALDA
20129 SUSMEÑA, JEREMIE RAMOS
20130 SUSULIN, PATRICK RAYMOND ISANAN
20131 SUTACIO, DONNA MAE BRAZAS
20132 SUYAT, MARGIE KRISTAL NACIONALES
20133 SUYONG, MARVIE BANNO-OY
20134 SUÑER, SAMUEL SOMBIRO
20135 SY, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
20136 SY, HENRY YAO
20137 SY, JOERGE JR LABIANO
20138 SY, MARY JOY CAPIONES
20139 SY, NELSON PINEDA
20140 SYTING, KATREENA COLYN ULAY
20141 TAASAN, JANICE DELIGOS
20142 TABABAN, JESSICA BRUNO
20143 TABADA, JOSHUA BEN-CD ROSAL
20144 TABAFA, PRINCESS MALUYO
20145 TABAGO, PATRICIA MAE ESPARTINEZ
20146 TABALANZA, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
20147 TABAMO, ROSARIO LIWANAG
20148 TABANAO, MAY ANNE LACIERDA
20149 TABANGCURA, NICKY JOY PADAYAO
20150 TABANYAG, JUVELYN BEBANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 405 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 TABAO, MARK ERNESTO AWA-AW
20152 TABARA, JOHANNA DIMALEDSEG
20153 TABARANGAO, MARY ROSEANNE MONTESCLAROS
20154 TABARANZA, CHRISTINE CABARON
20155 TABARES, CHEELYN SUPERAL
20156 TABARES, GEMMA ARCIAGA
20157 TABAÑAG, CHODELYN ANNE KAPAW-AN
20158 TABELISMA, NORIEL VENTURA
20159 TABIAN, NICOLE CHIN-CHIN QUINTO
20160 TABIGUE, ANTONIO JR ROTAIRO
20161 TABIGUE, CZARMAINE TESS GALANG
20162 TABIGUE, ERIKA IBAÑEZ
20163 TABIJE, EUNICE CARDENAS
20164 TABILAS, DARWIN INICIAL
20165 TABILIRAN, LESETH PACTOL
20166 TABINGA, HELEN CANCAYDA
20167 TABIOLO, JAPHET ANGEL KORYNAS
20168 TABIOS, KRISTINE BOSQUE
20169 TABIOS, SAMANTHA QUEEN CORONEL
20170 TABIRAO, EMIL FORD CALAD
20171 TABIRAO, MARIE GAIL MOLINA
20172 TABLASON, JESICA MAGALONA
20173 TABLATE, JENNY DIMPLE DECASTRO
20174 TABLATE, RUSSEL ASUNCION
20175 TABLATE, SHIRLEY BORERES
20176 TABO, MARY JOYCE NARES
20177 TABOADA, CHRISTOPHER DONIG
20178 TABOADA, JODIE TEVES
20179 TABON, CLARENCE MAE SAMANTE
20180 TABONIAG, DELIA BAJANDI
20181 TABOR, JUDITH MARIANO
20182 TABOR, LORIEDANE JENNY GARCIA
20183 TABOR, MARY CLAIRE PONDOC
20184 TABOR, PERCIVAL RUBIANA
20185 TABORA, JONERLYN COMIA
20186 TABORA, RONALETTE ANASTACIO
20187 TABORADA, APPLE JANE ALINAÑERA
20188 TABORADA, REA NHETTE TORREON
20189 TABRILLA, APRIL RIZA DIEGO
20190 TABSING, JULIANNE GRANADA
20191 TABUCAL, MIKKA TAGALAG
20192 TABUCANON, CHRISTIAN TOMAGOS
20193 TABUDLONG, FLORY JANE GARCIA
20194 TABUJARA, MARY JANE OMILIG
20195 TABUJARA, RAMER MANZO
20196 TABUJARA, ROSE NALAGON
20197 TABULAO, TIM IL RAE SULIT
20198 TABULOC, MA APRIL JOY OBIENA
20199 TABULOG, MILAGROS SINGUN
20200 TABURA, JOVELYN SATUR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 406 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 TABUYAN, NERISSA MORENO
20202 TABUYAN, RENZ OLIVER ROCHA
20203 TABUZO, ACE JOHN FLORANZA
20204 TACAL, GLORY JEAN TABAQUERAO
20205 TACANAY, JAYSON BEJARIN
20206 TACASTACAS, KAIRA MARYLL BAGONGON
20207 TACATA, CHRISTIAN JAY REGONTON
20208 TACBOBO, KENDI PARTOSA
20209 TACCAD, BRYLLE MALLILLIN
20210 TACDOL, ANGELICA FORMILLEZA
20211 TACDORO, KRESTIN RAIZA PELARIO
20212 TACLAN, MA KATRINA ALPUERTO
20213 TACLOY, RACQUEL BALANOY
20214 TACNA, JESSEL MARIE BATINO
20215 TACOGUE, HYIACENTH JUCILE BUENO
20216 TACORDA, EDGARDO LUMOGDANG
20217 TACORDA, ROJAN CHRISTIAN BAWA
20218 TACULAD, EDEN ATON
20219 TACURDA, TRISTAN CAAYA
20220 TACUT, JAY MARK ANCHETA
20221 TAD-Y, CHEENEE ANNE SORIAO
20222 TADAYA, MARY ANN LANGUIDO
20223 TADEJA, JULIE ANNE CADAG
20224 TADENA, JENNIE LYN BATOBATO
20225 TADEO, EUNICE PANGANIBAN
20226 TADEO, JOANE ESTRADA
20227 TADEO, RECEL JOY DACQUEL
20228 TADIARCA, CLUDILYN CAGAMPANG
20229 TADIOS, KRISHA JAYNE LAPINAS
20230 TADUAN, DIOMEDES JR SALEN
20231 TADURAN, ALELI PADRONES
20232 TADURAN, LIBERATA CASYAO
20233 TADURAN, MARK ANTHONY OLIVEROS
20234 TAER, SERIAN ESTRELLA
20235 TAFALLA, GERALD JOHN ORONCILLO
20236 TAFALLA, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
20237 TAFALLA, RUBY ANN UY
20238 TAGA-AN, JESSA CAITOM
20239 TAGAB, CHARLENE JOY JACINTO
20240 TAGACA, JOHN REY FERNANDO
20241 TAGACANAO, JENNY NAVARRO
20242 TAGADUAR, RHALF TRAYCO
20243 TAGALOG, ALJUN LUCNOD
20244 TAGAM, JUNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
20245 TAGANAS, ALVIN DIZON
20246 TAGANAS, DANNY HARI-ON
20247 TAGANILE, ELIZABETH GONZAGA
20248 TAGANILE, MARVY JEAN LACAYAN
20249 TAGAO, SWITZEL MARIE CAYABA
20250 TAGAPAN, CHERISSA ALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 407 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 TAGAPAN, NANETTE YABO
20252 TAGAPULOT, CHERRY LEE PUROG
20253 TAGARDA, JOVY MARIANNE INTAL
20254 TAGARINO, PRINCESS ASSUMPTA TINGABNGAB
20255 TAGASLING, JOSEPHINE BOYLES
20256 TAGAYLO, RINALYN NAVARRO
20257 TAGAYLO, SHELLA BADANGGO
20258 TAGAYONA, JOHN PAUL ELISAN
20259 TAGAYUN, JOHN RAFAEL ISLETA
20260 TAGBAC, MARIA GRACIA HAMOY
20261 TAGHAP, HELNER DEPILLO
20262 TAGLE, IMEE LORAINE MATA
20263 TAGLE, LIEZL ORDANIEL
20264 TAGLE, MICHELLE DE GUIA
20265 TAGLORIN, SHAYNE CALUGAY
20266 TAGMA, JESSA GAY VALLES
20267 TAGO, STELLA MAY ATAY
20268 TAGOB, MA THERESA JOAN PARADO
20269 TAGOLGOL, JONATHAN SIMPRON
20270 TAGON, LUNABIE HADLOCON
20271 TAGOYLO, ARMAN NIÑO LOCSIN
20272 TAGSIP, CHRISTIAN LYRIS CALUNSAG
20273 TAGTAGON, FLORIJANE ATOLMON
20274 TAGUBA, DAHLIA REAL PANNIG
20275 TAGUBA, JIREH BLESS CANDIDO
20276 TAGUBA, LEILANI TAGUIAM
20277 TAGUBA, MAYLIN RODEO
20278 TAGUBA, SHERWIN MANALON
20279 TAGUBAR, KAYE LOUISE PIELAGO
20280 TAGUBASI, KIMBERLY AGUSTIN
20281 TAGUCHI, MARIKO GRACIA QUIROZ
20282 TAGUDANDO, ELVIS TIANO
20283 TAGUDANDO, JOYCELYN VENTENILLA
20284 TAGUIAM, ADELA VIERNES
20285 TAGUIAM, AILEEN CAMMAYO
20286 TAGUIAM, AISHA JARAH LEAÑO
20287 TAGUIAM, MARK LAWRENCE PALIS
20288 TAGUIBA, JAMILA TULAB
20289 TAGUIBAO, CLIFTON ALLAGUE
20290 TAGUIBAO, FRANCISCA LIBAN
20291 TAGUINOD, AMIE GRACE BALIDU
20292 TAGUINOD, JEFFREY CINCO
20293 TAGUINOD, JING JING BERAN
20294 TAGUIRAN, CHERRY AMOR SUNIO
20295 TAGUTONGAN, DESIREE ADARNE
20296 TAHAD, CHRISTINE JOY RETRETA
20297 TAHANLANGIT, ROWENA CATIAN
20298 TAHID, MA RECHEL KASAW
20299 TAHIR, ALNIDZAR ABDULMALI
20300 TAHOY, ROCELJOY CONCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 408 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 TAHURA, SHERYL GONZALES
20302 TAIB, FATIMA BARAGUIR
20303 TAIB, RADIN JAMALUL
20304 TAJA, RYAN AGBAYANI
20305 TAJADA, MARION MONTALBO
20306 TAJANLANGIT, LENY JAVELOSA
20307 TAJO, MERLYN QUIROY
20308 TAJO, MILAROSE OCIEL
20309 TAJONERA, MARCO POLO REYES
20310 TAJORES, WENNIE ROSE COYOCA
20311 TAKCHANGEN, BANCY FANAO
20312 TAKILID, JOVELYN UNGANG
20313 TAKYAWAN, BABY LYNE SANDAY
20314 TALABA, SHARRA QUEEN ROSALES
20315 TALABOC, RAI FESSEN BUAGAS
20316 TALABUCON, BENIROSE MARIE VALOIS
20317 TALACTAC, ERIC RYAN CATALAN
20318 TALADRO, HANNAH GRACE PACQUIAO
20319 TALADUA, DISAH ERA SUGABO
20320 TALADUA, SHIELA MAE GREPALDO
20321 TALAGTAG, ELANIE FRIO
20322 TALAGTAG, ZYRA MAY LLORENTE
20323 TALAGUIT, ENRICO LLAMAS
20324 TALAID, MANILYN CORPORAL
20325 TALAMAN, WENCY VILLACERAN
20326 TALAMPAS, LICHELLE ESPELETA
20327 TALAN, MARY JOYCE ESCOBEL
20328 TALAN, RONALY PAYOT
20329 TALANG, XRISTINA GALLIBU
20330 TALARA, ARNEL JOHN RABOR
20331 TALAROC, MARICOR VILLONDO
20332 TALATAGOD, IVONY VALLEJOS
20333 TALATAYUD, ROWENA CAÑONES
20334 TALAVERA, JOY ABOGADIE
20335 TALAY, SHEMA GUNDAN
20336 TALENS, RICHELLE MIRANDA
20337 TALENTO, MARJORIE PADILLA
20338 TALENTO, RONALIZA LACERNA
20339 TALHA, THELMA TADULAN
20340 TALIB, RAMINA MACABANGIN
20341 TALICTIC, JAMES ARIEL LIGUTAN
20342 TALICUSAY, JOYLYN HERBIS
20343 TALILISAN, JHIESEL SALILING
20344 TALIMODAO, SHELDON JAY TADULAN
20345 TALIMONGAN, DAISY SORIANO
20346 TALINGDAN, EVEAN FE ANTONINO
20347 TALINIO, MARY GRACE SALIWAN
20348 TALITOD, DECYMIE DE SAN JOSE
20349 TALLION, REYMUNDO JR GUEVARRA
20350 TALON, CRIZALDY TIEMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 409 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 TALORETE, VELDIN JR ARCAY
20352 TAMAG, MARY JOY SALCEDO
20353 TAMAGOS, REGOR NANLABIS
20354 TAMALA, GENEVIEVE HATAGUE
20355 TAMALA, JAMES PAUL EISMA
20356 TAMANG, ANTHONY BOLEROS
20357 TAMANG, JOY LEONY JARABELO
20358 TAMANG, LOVELY-JOY DAYAG
20359 TAMANI, JESSIE JIMENEZ
20360 TAMAR, JORELIE RELAMPAGOS
20361 TAMARAY, ESTELA MARIE SAMONTE
20362 TAMARION, ROBEL SOCO
20363 TAMAYAO, MA THERESA FRONDA
20364 TAMAYO, ABIGAIL CALBIS
20365 TAMAYO, GERALD IVAN ATIENZA
20366 TAMAYO, JESSIE ROSE TORIO
20367 TAMAYO, JOSE ANTONIO LORENZO LOPEZ
20368 TAMAYO, JULIE ANN DE VERA
20369 TAMAYO, LADY GRACE PALLE
20370 TAMAYO, MAGIE-LYN SAMERA
20371 TAMAYO, MARILYN NELMIDA
20372 TAMAYO, MICAH GLORICE CABUDOL
20373 TAMAYO, MYKA KAREN JOYCE MARCELINO
20374 TAMAYO, NAOMI THERESE PASCUAL
20375 TAMAYO, ROSALIE PLANAS
20376 TAMAYO, SHERREN BANDA
20377 TAMAYO, VASHTY SHERYL ZINAMPAN
20378 TAMBA, HARNEY MISSION
20379 TAMBA, MELINDA ARANDA
20380 TAMBA, RHYLINE GAYEM
20381 TAMBA, ROMY CAÑONERO
20382 TAMBAN, RADJIB ENANGKILAT
20383 TAMBO, FREIHLE DANES GORDOLAN
20384 TAMBO-ON, ZHENNY MAE GERALDINO
20385 TAMBONG, JOVELYN ICAYAN
20386 TAMELIN, JUNINA FORMENTO
20387 TAMELIN, RYAN CATUBIG
20388 TAMESIS, JICHELLE AMAR
20389 TAMIN, IVY TAMFUNGAN
20390 TAMMANG, MUNASSIRA JAMSURI
20391 TAMMIDAO, MELODY BINUEZA
20392 TAMON, BERNADETH VILLANUEVA
20393 TAMON, RHEMA MAGBANUA
20394 TAMONDOC, MA THERESE MEMORACION
20395 TAMPARONG, MARK PETROS
20396 TAMPIPI, GIMARIE PIOGO
20397 TAMPIPI, KIERSTINE MAE BESIN
20398 TAMPOS, EMMAN JAMES AZUL
20399 TAMPOS, JOSIE DESABILLE
20400 TAMPUS, APRIL JANE ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 410 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 TAMPUS, CZARINA GABRYEL SUSING
20402 TAMPUS, JUDIE ANN ARCENO
20403 TAMPUS, ROSE ANN PERELLANO
20404 TAMSI, JEZAMIRI CASTILLO
20405 TAMTAMAN, LEAH ABLUYAN
20406 TAMUNDONG, GLORENZ SAM GIANAN
20407 TAN, ABIGAIL LOISE VALENCIA
20408 TAN, ALYSSA MARIE LATA
20409 TAN, ART WENSO GRANDE
20410 TAN, CARELLE MARIE FERNANDEZ
20411 TAN, CHADWICK BASTIDA
20412 TAN, CRISTINA DEGAMHON
20413 TAN, DAISY ANNE TECSON
20414 TAN, DAISY GRACE QUITONG
20415 TAN, DEAN CALINGACION
20416 TAN, DOMINADOR JR BACALSO
20417 TAN, GLADYS LAPUZ
20418 TAN, GLENA PEARL DONAIRE
20419 TAN, JAN CARLA RAVAGO
20420 TAN, JAYIANE LUZADIO
20421 TAN, JEAN EMMANUELLE SEVELLA
20422 TAN, JERICO TARRAYO
20423 TAN, JEY-ANN SOLITARIOS
20424 TAN, JINELLE GONZAL
20425 TAN, JOHN EDWARD MASCARIÑA
20426 TAN, KRISTINE DENISE LORETE
20427 TAN, LADYLYN LLANTOS
20428 TAN, LEVITA ESMERALDA
20429 TAN, LIEZL PROFUGO
20430 TAN, MACY OGUIMAS
20431 TAN, MADELINE AUDRIE LAVEZARES
20432 TAN, MARGIE BERTIS
20433 TAN, MARIA ARLA LYN BOTEA
20434 TAN, MARIVIEN GARCIA
20435 TAN, MAURICE CLAIRE NICOLAS
20436 TAN, MERCY JAYAWON
20437 TAN, ROPERT ARIEL BARSOLASO
20438 TAN, ROSELLE AMPATIN
20439 TAN, TRECY SNOW CASQUITE
20440 TAN-AWON, CHERRY MEA BACUS
20441 TAN-PUA, RACHEL GALVES
20442 TANA, ANGELO MATUNDING
20443 TANAEL, GRACE ELAGO
20444 TANAOTANAO, MIA CHININA PADO
20445 TANATE, LEONARD MALAGA
20446 TANAYA, JESS ALDIP
20447 TANCHIATCO, EMILIANO JR SIBUG
20448 TANDAN, MA ANGELICA SOLLOSO
20449 TANDE, FIDELIN CASERES
20450 TANDOC, PATRICIA CELINE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 411 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 TANDOG, JEDILYN MANA-AY
20452 TANDOG, KAREEN ROSE OGA
20453 TANDUGON, JESSELL VILLANUEVA
20454 TANGA-AN, ROSAMIE DUCA
20455 TANGACHON, MARK KEVIN INLOCNA
20456 TANGAN, AILEEN MENESES
20457 TANGARO, JHEYSEL ANN SABELLITA
20458 TANGCOGO, KHAISER TIGOY
20459 TANGENTE, HARIETH CLAIRE FROYALDE
20460 TANGENTE, SANNY JR LAYAR
20461 TANGGA-AN, KIMBERLY ZALDIVAR
20462 TANGGAAN, MARIELLE JALBUENA
20463 TANGGARORANG, LECIL GUTIERREZ
20464 TANGGE, JANICE SUTAN
20465 TANGGORAC, NOR-ASIA GUMAMA
20466 TANGGOTE, SAMSIYA ROMBA
20467 TANGGOYOC, JAY AMBASAN
20468 TANGIAN, ALOJA GERA
20469 TANGIAN, RICARDO ABAD
20470 TANGILON-GRAVITO, DONDITH SABORDO
20471 TANGLAO, GLENDA LYN CALALUAN
20472 TANGO-AN, CRISTINE MARIE SIBUAN
20473 TANGO-AN, LEAH ARMENTA
20474 TANGONAN, CATHLEEN JOY CONCHA
20475 TANGONAN, GLEYDELLE MAE ARAGON
20476 TANGONAN, JELLIEL ANN ISIP
20477 TANGONAN, JHOANNE SANQUI
20478 TANGONAN, ROVY ANN IGNE
20479 TANGUILAN, KAREN BALLAD
20480 TANGUILAN, NONA JOY CASAUAY
20481 TANGUNAN, FREDERICK GARLITOS
20482 TANGUNAN, IMMANUEL MATTHIAS MAJEL
20483 TANILON, DEZON CARBONA
20484 TANILON, MELCA GUMATAB
20485 TANILON, RUSSELL PANILAG
20486 TANIO, MARIA LIGAYA TOLENTINO
20487 TANJUTCO, ABEGAIL COLLADO
20488 TANO, ALYSSA MAE TEVAR
20489 TANO, ARCHELYN MAGBANUA
20490 TANO, BERNADETTE ROMERO
20491 TANO, JAYSON
20492 TANO, JUNE ZORRILLA
20493 TANQUERIDO, RONALD DIONIO
20494 TANQUILAN, MARY CHRISTINE MANIGO
20495 TANSA, JESEL BACALA
20496 TANSICO, SHIERRAH ALBAO
20497 TANTE, CHEEZEL LINGATONG
20498 TANTE, JOCEL LEGISTA
20499 TANTOCO, ALMIRA SAN JOSE
20500 TANZA, JULEVIE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 412 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 TAOC, MA JOSEFA VIOLETA
20502 TAOJO, GRACE SEBUSA
20503 TAOPA, RICA VALLADOLID
20504 TAOTAO, GELLIE MAE MANUALES
20505 TAPALLA, MARY CON GALISANAO
20506 TAPANG, REMALYN MACASADDOG
20507 TAPAO, CELESTE PACIS
20508 TAPAO, ROMNICK
20509 TAPAY, GLADYS BRIT
20510 TAPAYA, GROSIE JEAN WAGAS
20511 TAPAYAN, JAYNIEROSE OGABANG
20512 TAPDASAN, ROMEO LUGAGAY
20513 TAPEC, JOEMARK IGLESIAS
20514 TAPEL, JAMAICA FERRY
20515 TAPEL, JERELYN PRACHE
20516 TAPEL, REXARLYN RIÑON
20517 TAPERE, MA GINA CANIA
20518 TAPIA, ANALIE ARMENIA
20519 TAPIA, JENNIFER CASIANO
20520 TAPIA, MARIA CAROLINA MONT
20521 TAPIA, MARY JOICE NACION
20522 TAPIADOR, LENNON JOHN RADA
20523 TAPIC, GIFTSY MARIE JAUDIAN
20524 TAPINIT, FREDILYN DERAYA
20525 TAPIRU, JINGCLAIRE RALUTIN
20526 TAPIRU, ROLANE IBE
20527 TAPIS, GRACELYN FLORES
20528 TAPIT, ALMA SOBRIMONTE
20529 TAPIT, MARY JOY ALBANIO
20530 TAPITAN, FRANCIS PARAGGUA
20531 TAPIZ, SABRINA OLIVA
20532 TARALA, ARDENT HONEY BANDALAN
20533 TARAPE, KAREN BIBAT
20534 TARAY, JUNELYN ANNE MICHELLE LUPASE
20535 TARCENA, PRINCESS DIANE LEGASPI
20536 TARDIO, CHARMY ANN VENTURINA
20537 TAREPE, ELSIE BERNALES
20538 TARIFE, TRISHA CLAVACIO
20539 TARIGA, MARILYN ESCALANTE
20540 TARIM, JOHAIRA MUROD
20541 TARIPE, MARIANNE HOPE TACULOD
20542 TARNATE, ABEJEAN LANDONI
20543 TAROJA, DIANA GESORO
20544 TAROMA, ANGELICA
20545 TAROMA, JOAHN DEREQUITO
20546 TARRAYO, DANICA CATALAN
20547 TARRE, IRISH MAE EJEMPLAR
20548 TARRIELA, CHERRYLYN TEJOSO
20549 TARROSA, RAZEL JOY VASQUEZ
20550 TARROYO, ROCHEL ANDREA APELLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 413 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 TARROZA, FAITH GABITO
20552 TARROZA, MA CARMELA
20553 TARUC, ANALYN PINO
20554 TARUC, JOHN NORMAN COLLERA
20555 TARUC, PAOLO MANALILI
20556 TARUN, MARY GAYLE GULOYA
20557 TARUN, MILAGROSA CRESMIE FERRER
20558 TASIC, JEOVANNIE GRACE AÑONUEVO
20559 TATA, MELCHOR SULATAN
20560 TATAD, LORNA GONZAGA
20561 TATEL, CATHERINE DIONEDA
20562 TATLONGHARI, JENEROSE VICTORIA
20563 TATLONGMARIA, ERISON CATINDIG
20564 TATOY, EVELYN CASUCO
20565 TATOY, LIZA MARIE CARREON
20566 TAUG, FAINOR DAGADAS
20567 TAULE, EUNICE DIANE TEVES
20568 TAULO, HERMI ROSA REYES
20569 TAUPAN, LAILYN ANDAGUER
20570 TAURO, ELVY DARUNDAY
20571 TAUTHO, IRISH SORTIZ
20572 TAUTO-AN, HAIDEE CHRISTINE CENIZA
20573 TAUY, AMIEL MANCAO
20574 TAVARES, JERAMIE CEJERO
20575 TAVERA, ANGELIE CAMELLO
20576 TAVERNER, JON MEYNARD PANGANIBAN
20577 TAVU, LADY EDLENILL JAMELA
20578 TAWASIL, NASER JUNIO
20579 TAWAY, HAPPY JEAN FAJARDO
20580 TAWOY, JANICA MARIE BLORECIA
20581 TAYAD, MARY GRACE AWISI
20582 TAYAG, ANGELICA MASANGYA
20583 TAYAG, BLADIMIR YUMUL
20584 TAYAG, JOBELLE BARCENAL
20585 TAYAG, LORRAINE SUNGA
20586 TAYAMORA, RUBY TUPLANO
20587 TAYAO, RAQUELYN TUYOR
20588 TAYAS, RIZA MARJORIE APOSAGA
20589 TAYCO, DIONIMEL ORENDAIN
20590 TAYCO, DON ANTHONY ESPIRITU
20591 TAYCO, JULIUS MARK SUNGUAD
20592 TAYCO, KRISTEL JADE DELFIN
20593 TAYCO, RUBY PEÑALAN
20594 TAYKO, MARIEL JOSEFA MURALLON
20595 TAYONE, WILITO DE GUZMAN
20596 TAÑALA, ANALIE GARCIA
20597 TAÑALA, DAKILA TURBANADA
20598 TAÑALA, NIKKA TAÑADA
20599 TAÑALAS, JAYSON ROARING
20600 TAÑAMOR, ROSE MARIE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 414 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 TAÑEDO, GRACE NECOPIOR
20602 TAÑEDO, MERIEL FIDEL
20603 TAÑIZA, JENELYN LALUNA
20604 TAÑO, CASILDA ESGUERRA
20605 TAÑOLA, ARIES VENLYM
20606 TAÑOLA, FIEL CORPIN
20607 TAÑOTE, JASMINE KAYE
20608 TE, WELSON TAN
20609 TEAÑO, RAJIV PAUL CARABAÑA
20610 TEBERIO, KAREN JOY TAGABUEN
20611 TECHAP, ALMERSON DULIGAY
20612 TECSON, ALJON ANOTADO
20613 TECSON, CHARISE ANN LIMPAG
20614 TECSON, MARIELEE KAYE CORPUZ
20615 TECSON, MARISSA PARAME
20616 TECSON, SHEILA PASAGDAN
20617 TEDOR, JUFEN CABUAL
20618 TEE, MARIA THERESA BADAYOS
20619 TEGIO, TEODI ALDEN SACO
20620 TEJA, ARCHIE CATABAS
20621 TEJADA, B-BERLY BOGADOR
20622 TEJADA, HENSON DEDICATORIA
20623 TEJADA, HYACINTH JAURIGUE
20624 TEJADA, JINKY MAE BARONA
20625 TEJADA, KATHREENA DAHLIA MAGTOTO
20626 TEJADA, MHAY LEN BINAYAS
20627 TEJAMO, GHEA JOVIL NEDRODA
20628 TEJANO, ADRIAN MALBAS
20629 TEJANO, FLOMARIE CACHO
20630 TEJANO, GLADYS JOYCE RODRIGO
20631 TEJANO, LOVELY ROSE CAGAMPAN
20632 TEJERO, IREN ZABALLERO
20633 TEJIDOR, CHARMAINE ESTELEYDES
20634 TEJUME, JAMAICA MONDERO
20635 TELAN, ELVERA ASBOC
20636 TELAN, KIMBERLY BIANCA DELIQUIÑA
20637 TELAN, ROAN ALINGOD
20638 TELEG, ANNA MAY CAMACHO
20639 TELIMBAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN SALSALIDA
20640 TELLEZ, KELVIN NESTY FLORES
20641 TELLIAMA, SUZIET QUINIO
20642 TELLO, SUZETTE NISPEROS
20643 TELLOR, JODILEN CAJES
20644 TEMANA, PAUL ADRIAN MORALES
20645 TEMBLIQUE, XUXA FELISSE POLIQUIT
20646 TEMBLOR, GENILYN COLONGAN
20647 TEMBLOR, MANILYN MATOCIÑOS
20648 TEMON, WHITNEY ALIWANAG
20649 TEMPLA, KEENE JOHN CABILLO
20650 TEMPLADO, FATIMA CARA-AT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 415 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 TEMPORADA, REYMARK OSIM
20652 TEMPRA, RODELYN BAUTO
20653 TENA, KRISTEL JOY PUJEDA
20654 TENASAS, MARVIN MAGALLANES
20655 TENDERO, RICA
20656 TENEBRO, NERIE CRUZ ANTOLO
20657 TENEBROSO, WILSON BALILA
20658 TENEDERO, JUDE JAZMIN
20659 TENEFRANCIA, CLEO RUTH SANTILLANA
20660 TENEFRANCIA, KRISTINE CORRALES
20661 TENERIFE, TEOSIL PEÑAFLORIDA
20662 TENESO, ANTONETTE TOLOSA
20663 TENIO, ANATALIO JR ABENION
20664 TENOLETE, ANGELICA AGOSTO
20665 TENORIO, ARIES LIYAG
20666 TENORIO, KYLE ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
20667 TENORIO, REGINE MARAY
20668 TEODORICO, MARY KRIS SARDIA
20669 TEODORO, ARTHUR ARCILLA
20670 TEODORO, JOHN LEE TORRES
20671 TEODORO, JOSE JR CRISOSTOMO
20672 TEODORO, ROAN ALEXIS CARREON
20673 TEODORO, SHEILA GERA
20674 TEODORO, SHELLA DEE CAPUNGAS
20675 TEODOSIO, MARIA FE REYES
20676 TEODOSIO, RHEA MAE CATALAN
20677 TEOFILO, JOMAR MABINTA
20678 TEOFILO, PATRICIA MAE MIQUE
20679 TEOLOGO, AURELIO JR GABAS
20680 TEOLOGO, HERNAN CAMARILLO
20681 TEOPE, PEARLY ANN SALIMBAGAT
20682 TEOXON, MADEL POPA
20683 TEOXON, MARVIN PITALLANO
20684 TEPACE, JESUS MARLON JR ROJERO
20685 TEPACE, MARY ANN LAGARTO
20686 TEPAIT, JEDA MORALDE
20687 TEPASE, ALFREDO AMISTOSO
20688 TEQUIN, CRISMALYN RIVAS
20689 TERANTE, GRACE PEÑARANDA
20690 TERANTE, REMAR UMBAW
20691 TERAZA, RONALD RONA
20692 TERCENA, MARIA CRISTINA BOTALON
20693 TERCENIO, CAMILLE ANNE MANDALONES
20694 TERCERO, ELIJAH JOSE BALDOPEÑA
20695 TERCEÑO, EREKA TULING
20696 TERCIAS, LILIBETH CLAUNA
20697 TEREZ, GRACE MENDOZA
20698 TEREZ, HEYCELLANE MAE CAJES
20699 TERNURA, GEMAIMA ROSE CABANIG
20700 TERO, ANGELICA CAUDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 416 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 TERO, CORALIZA ABAJON
20702 TERRAGO, ROSETUM TRESVALLES
20703 TERRIBLE, VINNIE GRACE CAROLINO
20704 TERUEL, DAVE DOMINIC FLORES
20705 TESADO, AMADO JR PACATANG
20706 TESALONA, PATRICK ZION AGASCON
20707 TESALONA, RONA XENIA CANDELARIA
20708 TESORIO, MARY JOY EVORA
20709 TESTA, ALDRIN RECTO
20710 TESTADO, IAN VALERA
20711 TEVES, AIREEN ROSE LUMAPAG
20712 TEVES, HARTLEY JAMES AMAT
20713 TEVES, JONATHAN TERROBIAS
20714 TEVES, VENICE ANGELIE ATON
20715 THELMO, JUDY ANN ALANO
20716 TIA, BONNARD ESPEDILLON
20717 TIAMZON, FRANCIA MAY PANUTSOL
20718 TIANES, REYMART CORDERO
20719 TIANGCO, DIANE ROSS
20720 TIANGCO, PAUL JOHN DUMAPI
20721 TIANSAY, APRIL ROSE SAMSON
20722 TIARE, VIRGIL JOY RAMIREZ
20723 TIATCO, JAY MARK AMURAO
20724 TIBANG, JEENALOU AMBROCIO
20725 TIBAR, COLEEN SANTILLAN
20726 TIBE, KRISTINE MARIE SARENAS
20727 TIBLANI, JUNG-JUNG AHMAD LUMIGUIS
20728 TIBOG, MEDALYN VIBO
20729 TIBON, JESSA MAE SILAO
20730 TIBUNGCOG, GEALADIN ANGGAL
20731 TIBURCIO, JEMIMAH SANTOS
20732 TIBUS, FREZEL SOLIS
20733 TICGUE, JERICOH BUGHONG
20734 TICLAO, JOHN RYAN BUENA
20735 TICMAN, RONARD MARTINEZ
20736 TIDONG, MARCELA TOCLO
20737 TIDOY, JACQUILINE CORTEZ
20738 TIGAO, THALJA PIPICAN
20739 TIGAS, ANA KATRINA SABADO
20740 TIGGANGAY, ARCIL WANDAGAN
20741 TIGLAO, IRENE VILLEGAS
20742 TIGUE, CHINCHE AGRIPA
20743 TIGULLO, JOE BRYAN DORING
20744 TIGULO, WILMA FLORES
20745 TIK-ING, MERCY PAPACION
20746 TIKING, FURAIDA AMIRUDDIN
20747 TILAG, JINGGO CUESTA
20748 TILLOR, ANGELI INSO
20749 TIMA, DIANA ROSE CELESTIAN
20750 TIMA, LIZA DAPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 417 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 TIMAAN, JENNIFEL PILOTON
20752 TIMBAL, CLAYTON EVANGELISTA
20753 TIMBAL, MARIA NIÑA MURING
20754 TIMBAL, MARY GRACE AMORA
20755 TIMBANG, CARLA ELIZIA ADVINCULA
20756 TIMBANG, MIRIAM CORNELIO
20757 TIMBOGAN, ROWDY-ANN BALUYOT
20758 TIMBOLIGUE, MARK LESTER ANDUS
20759 TIMBREZA, BRYAN CARLO CABAHUG
20760 TIMBREZA, PERLAS AGUSTIN
20761 TIMCANG, LENIE BARBERO
20762 TIMOG, JUAN CARLOS RIONESTO
20763 TIMOLA, CHRISTINE JOY MORABE
20764 TIMONERA, AIDEN MAE TAPIC
20765 TIMONERA, LEMUEL GASTALLA
20766 TIMOSAN, NICOLE MIA FUFUNAN
20767 TIMOTEO, JERRY CAAKOY
20768 TIMPLA, TESSIE POTESTAS
20769 TIMPLE, MARIELLE JOY PARAYNO
20770 TIMTIM, RECHIE NARCISO
20771 TIN, MA KIA YUTUC
20772 TINACO, EDILYN CAYACAP
20773 TINAZA, ANISHA FRANCHETTE BAUI
20774 TINDA, HONY JEAN GATINA
20775 TINDOY, CHRISTINE MORADO
20776 TINDOY, MARY JANE MALUPING
20777 TINDUGAN, JENNIFER FELICIANO
20778 TINDUGAN, MURIEL DIANNE BICALDO
20779 TING, JOHN CHRISTIAN SISON
20780 TINGSON, CHRISTIAN ERNEST ANTONIO
20781 TINGSON, GENEVIEVE SETIA
20782 TINGSON, JED MARTIN ZABALA
20783 TINGUBAN, NICOLAS JR BORDON
20784 TINIO, HERMINIA BLANCO
20785 TINIO, NINA EUBELLE DAVID
20786 TINONHAY, HAZEL JANE MABALOS
20787 TINOY, JOHN BRYAN MOSTER
20788 TIO, ALONA JEAN LOPEZ
20789 TIOMALE, SHEENA DUPENIO
20790 TIONGCO, ERIC PACHECO
20791 TIONGCO, LEA MAE CASALLA
20792 TIONGCO, MARY JEAN GALIPOSO
20793 TIONGCO, ROSARIO ESPINOSA
20794 TIONGSON, JOENAH MACASINAG
20795 TIONGSON, LEA RUIZ
20796 TIOZON, MARY IRIS PACALA
20797 TIPO, JONARD ARCIGA
20798 TIPOZO, JEMPSEY ANN
20799 TIRADO, KEZIA MAE LANZA
20800 TIRATIRA, MA ANGELA RELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 418 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 TIROL, FRITZIE ANDREA DENAGA
20802 TIROL, SHERWIN TIMAAN
20803 TIRONES, EIRA CRESTA RADOC
20804 TIU, DENISE PATRICIA LACSON
20805 TIU, NENETH AMBA
20806 TIU, SHERYL GRACE RIVERA
20807 TIVIDAD, JESSECA SABINO
20808 TIYOK, VERLIN OGGAS
20809 TIZO, QUEEN ANN SUAREZ
20810 TIZON, DARY TABARANZA
20811 TIÑA, LOVEJOY POLIGA
20812 TOBES, BRYAN
20813 TOBES, GEYLORD BORJA
20814 TOBIAS, AMAYA SANCHEZ
20815 TOBIAS, DINA MARIE CASTILLO
20816 TOBIAS, JOAN-MA KRISTEL MALLARI
20817 TOBIAS, LESLIE ABACO
20818 TOBIAS, PATRICIA MAE KAMATOY
20819 TOCA, AMPY MAY RAMOS
20820 TODA, LENIE ONTIVEROS
20821 TODYOG, WYLYN LANCE OMAWENG
20822 TOLEDANA, ARLENE TUD
20823 TOLEDANA, MIKE MARCO
20824 TOLEDANES, LYNDON BENJAMIN
20825 TOLEDO, BIANCA ALMACEN
20826 TOLEDO, CHARLES ERIC ESTANDIAN
20827 TOLEDO, EDELYN LAUS
20828 TOLEDO, ERLA JEAN MATULA
20829 TOLEDO, JOHN HARVEY GUAMOS
20830 TOLEDO, MARIA ELYNOR OSOY
20831 TOLEDO, ODESSA VILLANUEVA
20832 TOLEDO, RAQUEL ERA
20833 TOLEDO, REXCEE NARBONETA
20834 TOLEDO, ROSEVY PACULANANG
20835 TOLEDO, RUTH MAULEON
20836 TOLENADA, NICCOLO ANDREI PABALAN
20837 TOLENTIN, ROSALYN BANTILAN
20838 TOLENTINO, ALEXES KIM BRAGANZA
20839 TOLENTINO, ALJON JOSEPH CRUZ
20840 TOLENTINO, ARNOLD JR PAGUIO
20841 TOLENTINO, CAMILLE GUINTO
20842 TOLENTINO, CIARRAH SARMIENTO
20843 TOLENTINO, ELIZABETH MAQUILING
20844 TOLENTINO, JEFREY ESTEBA
20845 TOLENTINO, JESALYN JOY CABANTOG
20846 TOLENTINO, KINNETH DALUMPINES
20847 TOLENTINO, KRISTIAN JAVIER
20848 TOLENTINO, LIEZEL BRIONES
20849 TOLENTINO, MARICON LIGON
20850 TOLENTINO, MARIEL JOY SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 419 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 TOLENTINO, MARISA CERTEZA
20852 TOLENTINO, PHOEBES SALVACION
20853 TOLENTINO, ROANNE
20854 TOLENTINO, ROANNE SAN JOSE
20855 TOLENTINO, RODENO TAGOSE
20856 TOLENTINO, ROSE LYN SANTIAGO
20857 TOLENTINO, SARAH ABARABAR
20858 TOLERO, MARIA MERVEA FLORES
20859 TOLERO, NEIL YANGYANG
20860 TOLEZA, MARK ANTHONY AURIO
20861 TOLIBAO, MARY ANN LODEVICE
20862 TOLIBAS, JOCELYN MALLORCA
20863 TOLING, JOEY ALCIERA
20864 TOLLEDO, LORENCE TESTON
20865 TOLOG, SHIELA MAE MELENDRES
20866 TOLOSA, ALDRIN SARMIENTO
20867 TOLOSA, ARIANE ROSE ANGELIE PEÑASCOSA
20868 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE JARO
20869 TOLOSA, IRISH SINTA-AN
20870 TOLOSA, JAYSON BRAGAS
20871 TOLOSA, MARIA THERESA DE GUZMAN
20872 TOLOSA, MARK CHRISTOFER HABAN
20873 TOMAGAN, RIZZA TARNATE
20874 TOMANOR, HANIRA MAMARINTA
20875 TOMAS, DIAMALA PELANDOC
20876 TOMAS, IZZA MARIE MARQUEZ
20877 TOMAS, KRISELLE KAE UMIPIG
20878 TOMAS, LORELEI KRISS DAYAG
20879 TOMAS, MA LEONORA EUGENIA AMBROCIO
20880 TOMAS, MARLYN GERVACIO
20881 TOMAS, NORVYLENE DOMINGO
20882 TOMAS, PATRICK JHON ISMAEL SUBRIO
20883 TOMAUB, MARIA JAMILA DUAG
20884 TOME, GERYL DONDINGON
20885 TOMENIO, TIMOTHY RONQUILLO
20886 TOMES, EPHRAIM CORPUZ
20887 TOMO, ANTONIETTE MAE RIZALADO
20888 TOMO, IARHA MARRIE OMAPAS
20889 TOMO, MHERIE CRIS BERONDO
20890 TOMOGSOK, JUDECEL GUMAHAD
20891 TOMOL, BENJO CORAJE
20892 TOMOLIN, SHIELA MAE ALVAREZ
20893 TOMON, JONAS CABERO
20894 TOMOPONG, JESSAMIE LUMAHANG
20895 TONDO, JOSEPHINE ESPINOZA
20896 TONGALI, CARINA LABON
20897 TONGCO, ALYSSA AURA MADRID
20898 TONGCO, JALLY JANE CIONILO
20899 TONGOL, DAVID JOSHUA TABUAC
20900 TONGSON, MARY ROSE SALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 420 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 TONIDO, LIEZEL MIRAFUENTES
20902 TONILON, JOSEPHINE PACE
20903 TONOG, JONA JOY CALANAO
20904 TONOG, LOVELY PIOQUINTO
20905 TONOG, SARAMY VELAYO
20906 TONZO, DONNA LYN LAUZ
20907 TOPACIO, JANINE PUCAY
20908 TOPE, LESLIE ANNE CANDELARIA
20909 TOPSAN, SHERLYN ALIH
20910 TOQUERO, APRIL JOY OLBIDO
20911 TORALBA, JAYMIE ALARCON
20912 TORAYA, VENUS BALBAS
20913 TORAYNO, CIRILO JR CUEME
20914 TORAYNO, REGINE MARIE AQUINO
20915 TORCINO, LAILANE REGACION
20916 TORCUATOR, ROSE MARY MILLAN
20917 TORCULAS, FLORANTE NARBAY
20918 TORDA, JHONNA MARIE
20919 TORDECILLAS, AVA ANGELICA SANTIAGO
20920 TORDEL, KAREN ANN QUITOLA
20921 TORENO, HAROLD JAY LIMPIADO
20922 TORIAGA, MIRAFE MANALANSAN
20923 TORIBA, JUSTIN DIO
20924 TORIBIO, ANGELYN REBOLLOS
20925 TORIBIO, BERNADETTE BESYAKEN
20926 TORIBIO, JUVIE BAUTISTA
20927 TORILLAS, CYNTHIA CABILES
20928 TORINO, FRELYN TAMPARONG
20929 TORINO, JOAN VIVINY SACRAMENTO
20930 TORINO, MARY WILZEN TERCEPONA
20931 TORINO, SHEILA MARIE REGODON
20932 TORIO, ALEXIS AGANA
20933 TORIO, ANGELICA SUAREZ
20934 TORIO, GERO CAYABYAB
20935 TORMIDA, JOBELLE BELMONTE
20936 TORMIS, JANETH CABASAG
20937 TORMIS, JASTINE RUBY GUINCHOMA
20938 TORMIS, RHUJELEN CORDOVA
20939 TORMIS, SHERWIN DAY
20940 TORNIA, ANNE RHOSE HEDAMA
20941 TORRALBA, ALJONALYN CAMANTIGUE
20942 TORRALBA, AMADOR JR CUIZON
20943 TORRALBA, PAUL ALDRENN DACUP
20944 TORRE, CAROLINE IMPERIAL
20945 TORRE, JEAN RUTH COLEBRA
20946 TORRECAMPO, JULIE CAÑAVERAS
20947 TORRECAMPO, MICHELLE ANN CIRIACO
20948 TORRECAMPO, RYAN ALBA
20949 TORREFIEL, GIN RYAN DALAYGON
20950 TORREGOSA, MA LYN ANTONETTE LAGULOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 421 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 TORREJAS, APRIL ROSE CUSTOMBAN
20952 TORREJOS, MARA BALOCO
20953 TORREJOS, MARY NIE ESTEVES
20954 TORREJOS, RAYMUNDO JR REÑOS
20955 TORREMOCHA, RAQUEZA ABAÑO
20956 TORREMORO, CHRISTIAN RICH RELIQUIAS
20957 TORRENDON, NORRYLYN MAE TALAMDON
20958 TORRENTIRA, MOISES JR CANSANA
20959 TORRENUEVA, JOHN KEVIN VOCALES
20960 TORRENUEVA, RICKY PURISIMA
20961 TORREON, CLARK CALIDRO
20962 TORREON, JULIE MAE ANACAYA
20963 TORREPALMA, CAROL ALBANCIS
20964 TORRES, AARON PAUL GOINGCO
20965 TORRES, ALLAIEN JOANNE CERDA
20966 TORRES, DACZE CATHERINE ESPIRITU
20967 TORRES, DIANA CASTRO
20968 TORRES, DIANARA TIBON
20969 TORRES, ELIZABETH FRANCO
20970 TORRES, GENEKERT LICAYAN
20971 TORRES, GENIEVEL GUTIERREZ
20972 TORRES, JAN PAUL PASCUA
20973 TORRES, JEDE LOU EJEM
20974 TORRES, JENNISA ROSE YBAÑEZ
20975 TORRES, JESSA BRIGOLE
20976 TORRES, JETHRO FAUSTINO
20977 TORRES, JOHN MEDWIN TOLENTINO
20978 TORRES, JOHN RAYMUND DELOS REYES
20979 TORRES, JOSE JR REPIROGA
20980 TORRES, JOSEPHINE EMPALMADO
20981 TORRES, JOYCIE QUILINGUEN
20982 TORRES, JUBEE JANE DEQUIÑO
20983 TORRES, JULIE ANN CABULONG
20984 TORRES, JUNREY LOBEDICA
20985 TORRES, KATHRINA MAY ELY
20986 TORRES, KRIS LLANETA
20987 TORRES, MA JESUSA JAVIER
20988 TORRES, MARIA ALELI PELINGGON
20989 TORRES, MARIBEL GARVIDA
20990 TORRES, MARICEL PEREZ
20991 TORRES, MARIEL ALEXIS MARATAS
20992 TORRES, MARK KEVIN MERCADO
20993 TORRES, STEVEN MARTIAN CUI
20994 TORREÑA, JOHN DAVID IBALE
20995 TORRICAMPO, ED CHRISTOPHER NOTARIO
20996 TORTOGO, BEBELYN LIMO
20997 TORTOGO, LERMA JEAN EDULLANTES
20998 TORTUGA, JOHN ROBERT COLLANTES
20999 TOSOC, GHIECEL DIANNE MENDOZA
21000 TOSTON, LOVELY CABAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 422 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 TOSTON, MARLON ESTOR
21002 TOTTO, ERICSON GONZAGA
21003 TOTTO, PEARLYN LUBIANO
21004 TRABADO, SHERYL PASAPORTE
21005 TRABEL, RUDY RIC DARAY
21006 TRABOCO, JOYBELLE ALCALA
21007 TRABUCO, MERCIA QUINSAYAS
21008 TRADIO, LOURDELYN CABILAO
21009 TRAGUA, JOHN JOSEPH SAMUYA
21010 TRANGIA, CHELIE TAGUBA
21011 TRANGIA, EDEN CUÑADO
21012 TRANILLA, MARIA THERESA CUARTEROS
21013 TRANQUILAN, QUEMAR FELISILDA
21014 TRANQUILINO, ERNESTO JR PAMA
21015 TRAPA, CHRISTINE BANTECIL
21016 TRAQUIÑA, ABEGAIL MABALOT
21017 TRAYA, RUSSHELL MAE VERTERRA
21018 TRAZO, JEFFREY ANAVISO
21019 TRAZONA, MA SURAMAE ANDRINO
21020 TRESBE, JOHN REY ARIOLA
21021 TRESPUER, RONABEL TOLEDO
21022 TREVELIS, JULIENE MAE SEDAYA
21023 TREYES, SHANINE GRACE MANANTAN
21024 TRIA, MYLEN CORREO
21025 TRIAS, DAWN JESSA TIBUNSAY
21026 TRIGO, ALANIE GRACE BERON
21027 TRILLANES, NOLI ANN HUBILLA
21028 TRILLES, KRISTINE ARGANDA
21029 TRINIDAD, ARA BLENDA MARIZ GUARIN
21030 TRINIDAD, BOBBY ANDREW ASUNCION
21031 TRINIDAD, FEBIE RAMOS
21032 TRINIDAD, GEMMALYN MALLEON
21033 TRINIDAD, JAMES MICHAEL SUMALDE
21034 TRINIDAD, JOYCE ANNE BARCENA
21035 TRINIDAD, MART NEIL SORIANO
21036 TRINIDAD, MARY ALJHOLYN RESUELLO
21037 TRINIDAD, WILMA GALERO
21038 TRINIO, REYNALYN INSULAR
21039 TRIPOLI, ROSALINDA ROSIANA
21040 TRIPULCA, ROSEMER MARIANO
21041 TRIVIÑO, GERALD MONZONES
21042 TRIVIÑO, MA CLARISSA MARGARETTE BELTRAN
21043 TROBIA, RONALDO BALMAÑA
21044 TROCIO, ANNE CHLOE ESPINO
21045 TROGON, RACHEL CUADERA
21046 TRONGCOSO, JONATHAN
21047 TRONGCOSO, JUDY ANN BOCBOC
21048 TROTA, MARIA CECILIA GAMBITO
21049 TRUGILLO, CHARNELLE BRETA
21050 TRUILEN, JEVELLE JOY ASNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 423 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 TRUMAN, HARJIM LAFUENTE
21052 TRUMATA, LORD ANNGEORY VERZANO
21053 TRUMATA, NELEVKAYE GADOR
21054 TRUZ, LEAH KHEE CAÑETE
21055 TUADLES, JON CHRISTIAN MERCADO
21056 TUAL, CONCEPT HAYO
21057 TUAN, RAMLA ALIMAN
21058 TUANSI, SAMIRA AHOD
21059 TUAOK, FLORDELINE AQUISIO
21060 TUASON, RENEIR JOHN GOROSPE
21061 TUAZON, JANIENE MARCELINO
21062 TUAZON, JENNIFER HERMOGENES
21063 TUAZON, MARIA VICTORIA BAUTISTA
21064 TUAZON, MARITA DE ROBLES
21065 TUAZON, ROSE ANNE REGALADO
21066 TUBA, JOHN MICHAEL ABENDAN
21067 TUBAK, JOMAR SANDIGAN
21068 TUBAL, CHARITY CABULLO
21069 TUBAL, GERALDINE BORJA
21070 TUBAL, RESHELLE MAY AYE HOMIGOP
21071 TUBAL, SITTI JESNINA ABDIN
21072 TUBALE, NIKKA DILLO
21073 TUBALLA, DAISYREA ELOPRE
21074 TUBAO, CRISTY FRANCISCO
21075 TUBAY, GRETCHEN GAY CACHERO
21076 TUBBAN, OCAMPO JR GAMMAD
21077 TUBERA, SHEILA ERICA GUARDADO
21078 TUBICE, JEBONIE YARRA
21079 TUBIJE, ANGELINA PADUA
21080 TUBILLA, CHRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
21081 TUBIN, JAKHELENE CAJEGAS
21082 TUBLE, JENNIFER GELLES
21083 TUBO, NOVEH VALDEHUEZA
21084 TUBO, RUEM PALMA
21085 TUBO, RYAN DIMAUNAHAN
21086 TUBOG, RICHE DURAN
21087 TUBURAN, IVY ROSE TUALA
21088 TUCALO, NORLINAH IMAM
21089 TUDLAS, JUNREL KAGAKIT
21090 TUGAS, GLAIZA RAE PESCUELA
21091 TUGBO, JENNIFER CANTORIA
21092 TUGDANG, PAUL JUDE ARNAIZ
21093 TUGONON, MA ODESSA FE CAPOY
21094 TUGUINAY, FRANCES JEHAN DANGAYO
21095 TUGUINAY, JULIENE NGITTIT
21096 TUL-ID, ROXAN QUINATADCAN
21097 TULA, JABBAR PLANG
21098 TULABING, MARY JANE AQUINO
21099 TULAYAN, MARYJANE JANIOLA
21100 TULBE, QUEEN ELAINE BERBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 424 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 TULIAO, ABIGAIL LEDESMA
21102 TULIAO, DIANE ROSE BUSTARDE
21103 TULIAO, JENEBELLE SACRO
21104 TULIO, CRISTEL MIRANDA
21105 TULIO, JUNNALYN MOLLANIDA
21106 TULIO, SWETIELOU FILLO
21107 TULLAO, FLORENCE DE LEON
21108 TULLOS, ERMA TIMBAS
21109 TULMO, CHERRY FAITH ALEGASIN
21110 TULPO, OFELIA PILOR
21111 TUMABAO, KRISTINE-REY QUINTO
21112 TUMABCAO, JESSIE SIBAYAN
21113 TUMALAS, SARAH SARINAO
21114 TUMALIUAN, ARLENE CORPUZ
21115 TUMALIUAN, LEONALYN CUREG
21116 TUMALIUAN, NIKKI TAGAO
21117 TUMAMPOS, JEFFREY FAJELAN
21118 TUMANDA, MILDRED MENESES
21119 TUMANDAO, MONALIZA BARREDO
21120 TUMANDING, SARAH BAUNTO
21121 TUMANGAN, JUVELYN MALATE
21122 TUMANGUIL, MA DELILAH GARINGAN
21123 TUMAPANG, KIMBERLY CRISTOBAL
21124 TUMAROCON, MARK ANTHONY HARIM
21125 TUMBAGA, MA GREBETH VILLEGAS
21126 TUMBAGAHAN, CLAIRE SEGAYO
21127 TUMBAGAHAN, WENDELL AGUILAR
21128 TUMBALI, MICHELLE MENDOZA
21129 TUMENES, CLARIZZA JOY BARTOLOME
21130 TUMOLIN, ANNABEL GARITO
21131 TUMOLVA, NOBLEZA LUZ SAGUN
21132 TUMOLVA, SHARON DELA CRUZ
21133 TUMPAG, MARK ELVIN ANDAMON
21134 TUMULOD, LIZELDA DELA BAJAN
21135 TUNDAG, APPLE MAE ATIS
21136 TUNDAN, KIMBERLY JAY LACRE
21137 TUNGALA, KC QUIÑONES
21138 TUNGCUL, ELLEN MAE JAVILLONAR
21139 TUNGCUL, MILKY MAE OBLEA
21140 TUNGCUL, SHARON MARAMAG
21141 TUNGPALAN, CLARICE SALVADOR
21142 TUNGPALAN, ROGER JR DUMAYAG
21143 TUNOD, APRIL JANE PAGANGPANG
21144 TUPAS, JOHN DEXTER ROSAGENIA
21145 TUPAS, JULIO GIGANTE
21146 TUPAS, WARREN NERI
21147 TUPAZ, RODELYN DE VERA
21148 TUPRIO, HAZEL CLIMACOSA
21149 TUQUERO, JERIC BIBON
21150 TUQUIB, JULIET CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 425 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 TURA, JOHARA ABDULRASOL
21152 TURA, MARIE CONCEPCION SABERON
21153 TURAJA, ROJANN SUAVERDEZ
21154 TURALBA, AIRON POUL LOPEZ
21155 TURARAY, MARIVIC TAGUINOD
21156 TURBELLA, RAYMOND SUAYBAGUIO
21157 TURCO, BETCHEIVA JOY ROJAS
21158 TURIANO, BERNADITH CAMPIT
21159 TURINGAN, JAMES VINCENT GATCHALIAN
21160 TURINGAN, LAIZA BARTOLOME
21161 TURINGAN, MARY JOY BELMONTE
21162 TURINGAN, SAHARA LINN RAMOS
21163 TURINGAN, ZHARCY MAE CARAG
21164 TURLA, JANINE DANA RAMOS
21165 TURQUEZA, KRISTINE JADE CAJUCOM
21166 TURTOGA, VANESSA GODINEZ
21167 TURTOGO, GRACE SALAPAYNE
21168 TUSIAS, JEJIE ROSE ASUMBRADO
21169 TUSOY, EDEN TUARDON
21170 TUSOY, HERMAE ELIC
21171 TUTAAN, ROWEL AGUSTIN
21172 TUTANES, JACKIE LOU DE LUNA
21173 TUTAY, LEVY ESCASENAS
21174 TUVERA, CHRISTINE ANNE CABITE
21175 TUVILLA, GILBERT JR BAG-O
21176 TUYAC, ROSELYN ANGCATAN
21177 TUYOR, YVETTE LOREN BANAAG
21178 TUÑACAO, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN CORTES
21179 TUÑACAO, TRIXIE INFANTE
21180 UBA, GENE JR CHAPA
21181 UBA, KAREN JOY SULAY
21182 UBA, PRINCESS JOY DAGONDON
21183 UBA, RINA TICMON
21184 UBALDE, CHAT BERNAL
21185 UBALDE, CHRISTINE EVAN ALONZO
21186 UBALDE, RAYMOND FERNANDO
21187 UBALDO, GRAZIELLE ODULIO
21188 UBALDO, HONEY BEE MINGUEZ
21189 UBALDO, JAHREL DUQUE
21190 UBALDO, JEANNIBETH SAMILLANO
21191 UBALES, JEANNE ROSE MOLERO
21192 UBANA, DENIA GONZAGA
21193 UBANDO, TIFANNY LAAB
21194 UBAS, FRANZIE DOLLY HERBIAS
21195 UBAS, GENESIS RAM SAYSON
21196 UBAS, KASYLLE RABINO
21197 UBAS, LEZIEL MAE
21198 UBAS, MA CYRIL MORALES
21199 UBAS, SUNSHINE BERGULA
21200 UBAT, JOEL TUBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 426 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 UBATAY, CHARO HERANA
21202 UBAY, LOUIE JACINTO
21203 UBEDA, RICA JOY MASONGSONG
21204 UBIAS, JOEY MARK MENDOZA
21205 UBPON, NORJAM REALINO
21206 UBUNGIN, LEA JUNE ALBANIA
21207 UCAY, ANGELICA PALIMA
21208 UCLARAY, ELI EMMANUEL CAMPO
21209 UDANG, MICHELLE NELLAS
21210 UDARBE, SAMANTHA RONELLE ORBASE
21211 UDTIG, NORHAYA KAMID
21212 UDTOHAN, GIV HART MANGADLAO
21213 UDTOHAN, JAYFORD ROSALEJOS
21214 UDTOHAN, LOVELY ROSE ANN MERCADER
21215 UDTOHAN, ROSARIO SEGURA
21216 UGA, SHERYL SALE
21217 UGALINGAN, MOHAMMAD BAMAN
21218 UGRIMINA, ROXAN MAE CRISOSTOMO
21219 UGSIMAR, GERALDINE PLAZA
21220 UJANO, NECY BALUDDA
21221 UJANO, NINOTCHKA RHODA INAY
21222 ULAN, JACOB BIANZON
21223 ULAN, RENEE SULIT
21224 ULAN-ULAN, DINA MORENO
21225 ULANDAY, FREDDIE JR BARAQUIO
21226 ULANDAY, MA ELEANOR DELA HOSTRIA
21227 ULAO, SHERYL GALIN
21228 ULEP, ANGELICA GOYAGOY
21229 ULEP, JEFFRY QUINTO
21230 ULLAGON, MELIZA MANGHI
21231 ULLALIM, RUBYLYN DOMALLEG
21232 ULLANGGI, BROWNER TALLUCO
21233 ULNAGAN, CLIVY JOY EDURICE
21234 ULNAGAN, KRISTINE MAE SAGUN
21235 ULOGAN, SUHARTO IBAY
21236 ULOGANI, KATE MALOU CAMPOS
21237 UMACAM, LEY ANN LALATA
21238 UMALAY, MARCO VANROE ALACRITO
21239 UMALI, EDCEL SANGGALANG
21240 UMALI, EDELYN DE TORRES
21241 UMALI, JANINE MAE CARIGMA
21242 UMALI, JEAN EDRIANNE ZARA
21243 UMALI, ROSANAH ZORAIDAH TAMBI
21244 UMAROL, JARMIYA AMILHAMJA
21245 UMAYAM, DESSYBEL BENIGNOS
21246 UMAYAM, ISIDRALIN JUNIO
21247 UMAYAO, JULIE BETH TALUNDATA
21248 UMBALAY, ANGELICA LACAY
21249 UMBAY, DIANA MARIZ MACAPAZ
21250 UMBAÑA, CORINA FE TOMALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 427 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 UMINYAD, ANNIELYN MUNDIGUING
21252 UMIPIG, CATHERINE MORES
21253 UMPAR, AMIN GURO
21254 UMPAR, ISMAEL MAMING
21255 UMPARA, HOSNIA ASUM
21256 UN, JEANETTE WING
21257 UNABIA, LOVELLE ABELLANOSA
21258 UNABIA, SHARMAINE SALUDARES
21259 UNATO, NIKKI MARIE DUCOTAN
21260 UNCIANO, MAYBELL SALUDARES
21261 UNCIANO, ROBERT LAGASCA
21262 UNDALOC, RHEA MAE POTESTAS
21263 UNDAN, DIANA ROSE LIWANAG
21264 UNDANIEL, KINNY JOY AVELINO
21265 UNGRIANO, VICEIL ORDINADO
21266 UNIFORME, GLENDA FARNAZO
21267 UNLAD, MARLON JANDOG
21268 UNTAL, MA ALVIRA SOLLESTRE
21269 UNTALAN, KATRINA SANTOS
21270 UNTALAN, RAQUEL CUARTEROS
21271 UNTAY, FE PASCO
21272 UNTIVERO, JOYCE BUENO
21273 UNTUNG, ANAHAW TAMIANG
21274 UR-REHMAN, LILIBETH GASPAR
21275 URBANO, ABIGAIL ROSE DELA CRUZ
21276 URBANO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
21277 URBANO, MARY JOY
21278 URBINA, ABIGEL CADELINIA
21279 URBINA, CARMELLA PEREZ
21280 URBINA, RALPH ARVI RUIZ
21281 URBINO, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
21282 URBIZTONDO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
21283 URBODA, MOMA MAE BAGOR
21284 URGELLES, RIZALDO CALIPAY
21285 URGENTE, GRETCHEN ALVERO
21286 URIBE, MA ELIZABETH PLATA
21287 URMENETA, LAILE AINE MENDOZA
21288 URO, MARIA ERIKA ARROYO
21289 URQUIA, DANICA RAZON
21290 URRIQUIA, JONALYN MARQUEZ
21291 URSAL, KRISTIA SARIPA
21292 URSUA, SHAIRA MAE DELA CRUZ
21293 USAD, EDMER LEEN JOY JONGOY
21294 USI, MARY GRACE YAMAT
21295 USITA, MICHELLE EIMEREN PABLO
21296 USMAN, NORIA SAKAL
21297 USMAN, SARAH JANE MAKASASA
21298 USMAN, STEPHEN IMPOY
21299 USMAN, ZACARIA KASAN
21300 USMAN, ZOHANISA GAYAK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 428 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 USODAN, OMELKHAYR DOMADO
21302 USON, JANET AQUINO
21303 USON, MA JENNIFER ALVAREZ
21304 USOP, NORMAN LUMENDA
21305 UTAY, ANGELICA PILI
21306 UTBO, KATE CHELLY LUCNAGAN
21307 UTIT, KRISCHELLE PALOY
21308 UTTOH, KURSUM SULTAN
21309 UY, ANNA KARENINA VICENTE
21310 UY, ARLENE GULA
21311 UY, CRISTINA LU
21312 UY, EDISON ROLLE
21313 UY, EL JANCORDA
21314 UY, IVY PEARL ALBERTO
21315 UY, JANE ANN GUINDOLAN
21316 UY, JAPHET OPONG
21317 UY, JOYCE CHRISTI LEMU
21318 UY, MYKA FRANCHESKA CELDRAN
21319 UY, RANDY KEN BRASILEÑO
21320 UÑAS, THERESA RAMOS
21321 VACALARES, LORYMIE LAGOBIS
21322 VAGUCHAY, JANET CAÑAREJO
21323 VAILOCES, AILEEN CHUA
21324 VAILOCES, CHRISTINE MAY ESTORQUE
21325 VALAQUIO, SALVADOR JR SENCIL
21326 VALBUENA, KRISTINE JOY ADI
21327 VALCONCHA, ALMIRA BEÑAN
21328 VALDECANTOS, REXELL SASA
21329 VALDEJUEZA, DAVEN TAPAN
21330 VALDELEON, JEREMY SAN DIEGO
21331 VALDEMORO, CHARISSA CERVANTES
21332 VALDERAMA, CLAUDINE JOYCE SALAYSAY
21333 VALDERAMA, XYLENE OBILIO
21334 VALDEROSO, JOHN TRIJO
21335 VALDEVIESO, MARK ARILLO
21336 VALDEVIEZO, MELANIE ARCELO
21337 VALDEZ, ALEXANDER IVAN GARCIA
21338 VALDEZ, AMILLYN PRUDENCIO
21339 VALDEZ, ARFEL PAGADUAN
21340 VALDEZ, ARRIANE IDRISSALAM
21341 VALDEZ, BIANCA MAE MANALO
21342 VALDEZ, CYD THERESE VALERO
21343 VALDEZ, EVELYN NARIZ
21344 VALDEZ, HUBERT KIERAN MANDAPAT
21345 VALDEZ, JEMIMA CACAS
21346 VALDEZ, JENNIFER BERNARDO
21347 VALDEZ, JESSICA ARPON
21348 VALDEZ, JOVIELYNE MALANNAG
21349 VALDEZ, JOYCELYN ALMODAL
21350 VALDEZ, JULIUS CLARK MALICDEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 429 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 VALDEZ, JUSTICE ADONAI GONZALES
21352 VALDEZ, LEIR DELA ROSA
21353 VALDEZ, LESTER JANREY DAYAG
21354 VALDEZ, MARIELLA MARIE CENINO
21355 VALDEZ, MEA PANES
21356 VALDEZ, MELODY ESTAL
21357 VALDEZ, NOEL BOLIVAR
21358 VALDEZ, REALINE SERRANO
21359 VALDEZ, RICHARD RIGGIE TRAQUENA
21360 VALDEZ, SHAIRA MAE ABUAN
21361 VALDEZ, SHERFE MAE RACADIO
21362 VALDOZ, ARIANE MAE PALOGAN
21363 VALDOZ, NESTOR TULENADA
21364 VALE, DELIE ABRAGAN
21365 VALE, IVY MANIGO
21366 VALE, JERALDINE PAYOT
21367 VALE, MARIBEL DINULOS
21368 VALE, MARISOL SEBOGUERO
21369 VALENCIA, APRIL JOY ZUÑIGA
21370 VALENCIA, APRIL ROSE TRABADO
21371 VALENCIA, ARIANNE FERNANDEZ
21372 VALENCIA, BERNADETTE PASCUA
21373 VALENCIA, BERNADINE TABIRAO
21374 VALENCIA, CAMELLE ARIOLA
21375 VALENCIA, CYRA ANTOLIN
21376 VALENCIA, DAVID JOHN CAPOBRES
21377 VALENCIA, JENNYLYN ESPINA
21378 VALENCIA, JEROME TARATARA
21379 VALENCIA, JOHN KENETH PAMUCENO
21380 VALENCIA, JOSE ANGELO TUTOR
21381 VALENCIA, MELODELYN CASIPONG
21382 VALENCIA, MIALYNE MERCADO
21383 VALENCIA, NIKKA BASMAYOR
21384 VALENCIA, WENDY GARCIA
21385 VALENCIANO, JARED ISHMAEL BURGOS
21386 VALENCIANO, RENO JAMES MAGBUTAY
21387 VALENDEZ, GENALYN ANUB
21388 VALENTINO, KIMBERLY PACUMBALA
21389 VALENTINO, MIKAELLA LUCEÑA
21390 VALENTON, ARCELI
21391 VALENTOS, HYNA MAE HERNANDEZ
21392 VALENZONA, SHAIRA SUELA
21393 VALENZUELA, CHRIZTIA MARIZ SARACANLAO
21394 VALENZUELA, EMMA MAE PEÑARUBIA
21395 VALENZUELA, FRAMIL GONZALES
21396 VALENZUELA, IRMA MEACHELLE AGCON
21397 VALENZUELA, JOHN PAULO ALSAGON
21398 VALENZUELA, JUDELYN DELA PAZ
21399 VALENZUELA, KARL JAN OLIVEROS
21400 VALENZUELA, KRISTIAN FERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 430 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 VALENZUELA, LADY JAN-LEI GRANADA
21402 VALENZUELA, LYKA RAVELO
21403 VALENZUELA, MA GRACIA SUMALINOG
21404 VALENZUELA, MAURICE JULIENNE RAMOS
21405 VALENZUELA, MICHELLAINE MERIS
21406 VALENZUELA, QUERUBEN VASQUEZ
21407 VALERA, JANELLE DE TORRES
21408 VALERA, MARYROSE RIVERA
21409 VALERIANO, JONEL GORERO
21410 VALERIANO, RONALDO JR LUBRICA
21411 VALERO, CHARMAIN MAGPANTAY
21412 VALERO, JANINE MENDEZ
21413 VALERO, LARRY JAY BANTILO
21414 VALERO, NERISSA SANCHEZ
21415 VALEROS, MAR CRISTOBAL MERCED
21416 VALEROS, NAUREEN DELA CRUZ
21417 VALEROSO, DARLENE ABENOJA
21418 VALES, JANE KERNETH MIRANDA
21419 VALES, KENTH CRIS CONDONAR
21420 VALGOMERA, JOY CATHRINE TORQUATOR
21421 VALGUNA, AL VINCENT TERNORA
21422 VALIDO, CECILE SALCEDO
21423 VALIENTE, JANET CARBAJOSA
21424 VALIENTE, JANETH JAUCULAN
21425 VALLADA, JOHN BENEDICT GARCELA
21426 VALLANTA, DARLENE KAY GUMBOC
21427 VALLAR, JANELYN HALLASGO
21428 VALLE, CHRIZE DONNA MENDOZA
21429 VALLE, EDNA CLAVERIA
21430 VALLE, JEZREEL ANN ORIAS
21431 VALLE, MARISSA CORDOVA
21432 VALLE, RONIE MANFORTE
21433 VALLEDOR, APRIL JOY CIMAFRANCA
21434 VALLEDOR, RYAN TOLIMAO
21435 VALLEJERA, MARIA ERIKA KANTUNA
21436 VALLEJO, LEEN CLARIZ CARISOLA
21437 VALLEJOS, EUNICE BAUTISTA
21438 VALLENTE, MELVIN VILLAMOR
21439 VALLENTE, REALYN SUBA
21440 VALLER, ERWIN TUMBAGA
21441 VALLES, EDEN KRISTLEY SANTA
21442 VALLES, KATHLEEN CAMILLE BERNANTE
21443 VALLES, KIEZAR KENNETH VALENZUELA
21444 VALLEZ, KIMBERLY PALACIOS
21445 VALMADRID, ANGELIE TASICO
21446 VALMONTE, ALVIN TAGUILING
21447 VALMONTE, ERRYELL JOY FETALBERO
21448 VALMONTE, JARYD SALVATERA
21449 VALMORES, VETSE ROSE MANAGBANAG
21450 VALMORIA, ANA ROSE AUGUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 431 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 VALMORIA, MARIA FE
21452 VALO, DEVINE GRACE PALMARES
21453 VALZADO, MARY JOY GELILANG
21454 VARELA, RHEA PEARL LABONG
21455 VARGAS, CHARLENE PANGILINAN
21456 VARGAS, CLARIBETH FORTUNA
21457 VARGAS, DIVINA MARAÑA
21458 VARGAS, ELISEO JR FERNANDEZ
21459 VARGAS, FRANCISCO ROMERO
21460 VARGAS, IVORY ANN BALUCON
21461 VARGAS, JAIRA MELLAGA
21462 VARGAS, JAY BERMUNDO
21463 VARGAS, JOANNA GRACE CALDA
21464 VARGAS, JULIE CAYAO
21465 VARGAS, KHRISSIE HANNA DORIA
21466 VARGAS, LEO ANGELO PELAUSA
21467 VARGAS, LIGAYA SUBERE
21468 VARGAS, MARIA PAZ AMERICA
21469 VARGAS, MARY ANN MEDINA
21470 VARGAS, PATRICE ANNE TRAYA
21471 VARGAS, VANESSA YVETTE ARCILLA
21472 VARIACION, JAYZA
21473 VARIAS, BERNADETTE GRACE DE LOYOLA
21474 VARL, MEL ROSE DAVIS
21475 VARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN ALMONICAR
21476 VARQUEZ, DEXTER HERNANDEZ
21477 VARQUEZ, JIMMY ABUYOG
21478 VARQUEZ, JOHN TIMOTHY SOSAYA
21479 VARQUEZ, SERGIO JR DELA PEÑA
21480 VASALLO, DARENE ROSE OBIDO
21481 VASAY, DIANNE YVONNE HAPAY
21482 VASQUEZ, ANALYN BIÑAS
21483 VASQUEZ, ANTHONETTE NICOLE CEBEDA
21484 VASQUEZ, ELLAH FRANCISCO
21485 VASQUEZ, JUDITH PEREZ
21486 VASQUEZ, KRISTELA MARIE UY
21487 VASQUEZ, KYLE JOSEF CAMPOLLO
21488 VASQUEZ, LOREEN ARADO
21489 VASQUEZ, MARY JOY ESTAÑOL
21490 VASQUEZ, RICCA CAPUL
21491 VASQUEZ, SAIRYL GAY CLOSAS
21492 VASQUEZ, VANESSA PETATE
21493 VEGA, ABERIL BAUTISTA
21494 VEGA, CHRISTIAN DAVE SULTERAS
21495 VEGA, LILIBETH SON
21496 VEGA, RINA ACEJO
21497 VEGA, SHERYL ESPOSO
21498 VEGAFRIA, HELENE TARAN
21499 VEGAFRIA, RICHELLE OMALLAO
21500 VELADO, MARIBETH M J BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 432 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 VELANDREZ, ROSETH DELA CRUZ
21502 VELARDE, GIEMBERT MICUA
21503 VELARDE, REMEDIOS WANDAGAN
21504 VELARDE, RICA VALERA
21505 VELARDO, JONNA MARIE BRIONES
21506 VELAS, JOHN ZENRIEL VICTOR
21507 VELASCO, AIKO PASACAY
21508 VELASCO, ALYSSA MAE YALUNG
21509 VELASCO, ANGEL MAE PELENDIANA
21510 VELASCO, ANGELICA EMPUERTO
21511 VELASCO, ANTHONY MANANSALA
21512 VELASCO, BARBARA JOY BAS
21513 VELASCO, BILLY JOY MENDOZA
21514 VELASCO, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
21515 VELASCO, CLARIZ PALIMA
21516 VELASCO, DELFIN ABAN
21517 VELASCO, DELILAH CUENCA
21518 VELASCO, FLORA MAE MACADANGDANG
21519 VELASCO, JENIVA ROSE REBOLLO
21520 VELASCO, LENY JANE BORJA
21521 VELASCO, PEARLY MAE MARASIGAN
21522 VELASCO, PRINCE DARLING MOLENILLA
21523 VELASCO, RHICA MANGABANG
21524 VELASCO, SHERIELYN CASIBUAL
21525 VELASQUEZ, JANETH PATIGAYON
21526 VELASQUEZ, JOYCE ESCARLAN
21527 VELASQUEZ, LICHFIELD VELONZA
21528 VELASQUEZ, MARICAH BUNGALBAL
21529 VELEZ, MARY LOU MAGAYON
21530 VELEZ, MINETTE PILLADA
21531 VELEZ, NURHAYDA SALIH
21532 VELEÑA, DARLA MAE DELA CRUZ
21533 VELIGAÑO, JAYSON PAREJA
21534 VELOSO, HELARY CAJADA
21535 VELOSO, MARIA ANGELICA MELENCION
21536 VELOSO, OYELLE ANFERNEE TAGARO
21537 VELUZ, MARY ANNE PANGILINAN
21538 VENADAS, RONNIE VILLADIEGO
21539 VENCE, NOMELITA MARIO
21540 VENDER, JOMEL REY UROT
21541 VENEGAS, PRECIOUS LHEE PALAMINIANO
21542 VENERAYAN, MARGARITA BARATO
21543 VENIEGAS, ROSETTE-MAY BESONIA
21544 VENTABAL, BEATRIZ ABARQUEZ
21545 VENTENILLA, LEMUEL VALDEZ
21546 VENTERO, MERAFLOR TUBOG
21547 VENTOCILLA, FERNANDO JR PAMISA
21548 VENTUCILLO, MARY ROSE ANN MAÑIBO
21549 VENTURA, DAVE ABAD
21550 VENTURA, JESLYN RAMBAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 433 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 VENTURA, JUSTINE CARL VILLANUEVA
21552 VENTURA, KATHERINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
21553 VENTURA, KRISTEL JOYCE MASCARIÑAS
21554 VENTURA, MICHELLE BACCAY
21555 VENTURA, PETER JOHN MARCOS
21556 VENTURA, SHERY ANN SANTOS
21557 VENTURA, VINCE ROMYSON ASUNCION
21558 VENZON, AIRA NORIEL MERCADO
21559 VEQUILLA, MELROSE LUAYON
21560 VERA CRUZ, LAARNI BARTOLOME
21561 VERA CRUZ, NICK II VENERAYAN
21562 VERANDA, JENEVAN DELOSA
21563 VERANO, ANGEL GACUMA
21564 VERANO, JOHN CARLO SANTILLAN
21565 VERANO, PRESCIOUS LAIZA
21566 VERAQUE, EDWENA NIEVES
21567 VERAQUE, RUFINO JR AVILES
21568 VERAS, GILMA PAYNAGO
21569 VERBOSIDAD, APPLE JEAN PAJUELAS
21570 VERCELES, MARCELO GARCIA
21571 VERCELES, RONALD GARCIA
21572 VERCELUZ, DARRYL JOHN BRILLANTE
21573 VERDAD, ENCY FAITH JAROMAY
21574 VERDEJO, JOHN EDCEL ROMANO
21575 VERDEJO, TESSIE LUZON
21576 VERDIDA, LORLAINE ABIGAEL STA ROSA
21577 VERDIDA, PRUSE BURLA-OS
21578 VERDILLO, JOSE MICHAEL
21579 VERGARA, ALEJANDRO MARZAN
21580 VERGARA, ANNSON JOY ZAMORA
21581 VERGARA, ASTOR JR QUINIO
21582 VERGARA, EMANUEL AGUADA
21583 VERGARA, HAZEL MAE LUPOZ
21584 VERGARA, JESSEL VERALLO
21585 VERGARA, JINKY CALCABEN
21586 VERGARA, JOHN MATHEW MENDOZA
21587 VERGARA, JOY HANNAH GUCE
21588 VERGARA, KATHLEEN JOY AGUINALDO
21589 VERGARA, MARITES ABASOLO
21590 VERGARA, MARY CHARM EMERALD JAYO
21591 VERGARA, MARYJOY GONCE
21592 VERGARA, MELLISSA GOROSIN
21593 VERGARA, NATHALIA ACUZAR
21594 VERGARA, RONALD PEDALIZO
21595 VERGARA, XAVIER CAPOQUIAN
21596 VERGARA, ZALDY MARK BERROY
21597 VERGAS, KIMBERLY SEBILO
21598 VERIAS, LIBERTY FLORES
21599 VERMON, FRANCISCO SARMING
21600 VERONILLA, SHERYLL MANTILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 434 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 VERSON, JOHN MICHAEL FANTONIAL
21602 VERSOZA, JUDY ANNE ALMONTE
21603 VERSOZA, MIA MAE ESQUIBEL
21604 VERSUELA, HAZEL ELAINE QUIROA
21605 VERUTIAO, JOHN PAUL VISBAL
21606 VERZO, ARIANNE PORTE
21607 VERZOLA, MARK VINCENT JULVA
21608 VERZOSA, ANGELIE PAQUIDING
21609 VERZOSA, JENNA LYN ROQUE
21610 VERZOSA, RUEL RUBIO
21611 VESTUIR, JERLYN LITAN
21612 VETE, JHUN LIEDO
21613 VIADO, LEONARDO JR ALBANO
21614 VIADO, MARK JOSEPH ANG
21615 VIBAL, SARAH JANE SAPAULA
21616 VIBAR, MARIANNE MORATO
21617 VIBAR, MARY JEAN PALLONES
21618 VIBAR, NATHALIE IBAÑEZ
21619 VICENCIO, JUDIMAR AGAPITO
21620 VICENO, VON CARLO CARAS
21621 VICENTA, MELIZA CAHAYAG
21622 VICENTE, CHARITY JAY EGAS
21623 VICENTE, CHRISTIAN BALURAN
21624 VICENTE, FEROJOE DULINEN
21625 VICENTE, HONEY LYNN UNDING
21626 VICENTE, INISA LOVE MANUEL
21627 VICENTE, JIMMY LUMBOY
21628 VICENTE, JO ANNE TEMPLONUEVO
21629 VICENTE, LIEZL VILLASAN
21630 VICENTINO, GEMMA LARGADO
21631 VICENTUAN, JESSICA GINIEL
21632 VICERE, BERNIE PAULINES
21633 VICMUDO, RYAN BRYLE GUMAPOS
21634 VICO, MARICAR BERNABE
21635 VICTA, CARINA BIANCA FLORES
21636 VICTORIA, CATHERINE REYES
21637 VICTORIA, DEBORAH PICAYO
21638 VICTORIA, KAREN PRINCESS DE JESUS
21639 VICTORIANO, IRISH SANCHEZ
21640 VICTORIANO, JONARD BAUTISTA
21641 VICTORIANO, MELANIE BERDIN
21642 VICTORIANO, RHODA GRACE GAGATAM
21643 VICTORIANO, WINDELL BRIONES
21644 VICTORINO, DOLLY IGNACIO
21645 VICTORIO, ANALIZA NAJERA
21646 VICTORIO, CHELSEA PIÑOL
21647 VICTORIO, CRISTINE JOY
21648 VICTORIO, DAVID LEWIS ARABIT
21649 VIDAD, MARY GRACE EVARDO
21650 VIDAL, ARDELIA BALLARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 435 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 VIDAL, ARZEL SUGUE
21652 VIDUYA, JEFFERSON MUSNI
21653 VIERNES, JESICA COSTUDIO
21654 VIERNES, MURIEL EUGENIO
21655 VIERNES, REMBEL MESINA
21656 VIERNEZA, ARVIN RUSSEL RIVAS
21657 VIESCA, DIANE
21658 VIGAN, VANEZA CRISOLOGO
21659 VIGUILLA, ALYSSA ASHLEY TEMPLANZA
21660 VILLA, AMELIO SOLON
21661 VILLA, ARVEN MANLIGAS
21662 VILLA, CHRISTIAN ALAVE
21663 VILLA, EDNA ZAMORA
21664 VILLA, JHON CARLO SANTIAGO
21665 VILLA, JOANNE MAE ARIBAS
21666 VILLA, MA ISABEL ADORAY
21667 VILLA, SHEENA MAY ROSE TALIP
21668 VILLA, VILMA STA ROSA
21669 VILLABER, MARNYL VERALLO
21670 VILLABLANCA, ABIGAIL FATIMA ORTEGA
21671 VILLABROZA, ANGELYN VERZO
21672 VILLACAMPA, APRIL ENOT
21673 VILLACAMPA, IVANIE BULETIC
21674 VILLACAMPO, JUDY ANN OBERES
21675 VILLACARLOS, MAY ANN MORALES
21676 VILLACARLOS, ROSELYN SIANSON
21677 VILLACARLOS, SHIRLEY ALOLOD
21678 VILLACENCIO, JEROME ANGELES
21679 VILLACERAN, HEZEL ATOY
21680 VILLACERAN, LOURDES SAYSON
21681 VILLACILLO, APPLE MENDOZA
21682 VILLACORTA, ALMA VALENCIA
21683 VILLACORTA, LAVINNIA RAMOS
21684 VILLACORTE, LEAH DONAYRE
21685 VILLACORZA, CHARRY MAE DE LA CRUZ
21686 VILLACRUCIS, MARY JANE ZAMORA
21687 VILLACRUSIS, JEOVANIE BALDOQUIN
21688 VILLACRUZ, MILDRED BARRAMEDA
21689 VILLAFANE, JENNILYN IGNA
21690 VILLAFANIA, LAZIR CORNEJO
21691 VILLAFLOR, CHAIRI GONZALES
21692 VILLAFLOR, GWEN ALBORES
21693 VILLAFLOR, JEMEUL MERCADO
21694 VILLAFLOR, JIWEL MANIPOL
21695 VILLAFLOR, VENICE BOLO
21696 VILLAFLORES, AIZA MARIE REMEGIO
21697 VILLAFLORES, ERLINDA PONASI
21698 VILLAFLORES, MARIA EULA ALBONIA
21699 VILLAFLORES, PETER JOHN AGUINALDO
21700 VILLAFRANCA, GRECHELLE TIOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 436 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 VILLAFUERTE, GIOVANNI CACERES
21702 VILLAFUERTE, JAY-AR BALLA
21703 VILLAFUERTE, JENELYN SOSMEÑA
21704 VILLAFUERTE, JESARETH MAIGI
21705 VILLAFUERTE, TRISHA ELLA RODULFO
21706 VILLAGANTE, LYNETTE CAPELLAN
21707 VILLAGARCIA, ABEGAIL CASTRO
21708 VILLAGEN, JENNYLYN PADRIGON
21709 VILLAGONZA, JINKY JAVA
21710 VILLAGONZALO, JOY DAMASO
21711 VILLAGONZALO, MARIA LUZ CARBAQUIL
21712 VILLAGRACIA, DEBORAH PEÑALOZA
21713 VILLAHERMOSA, CHARITY BRIONES
21714 VILLAHERMOSA, SHAIRA CAPUENTES
21715 VILLAHERMOSA, ZARINA ANN DUNO
21716 VILLALINO, ROLYN DANTE
21717 VILLALOBOS, APRIL JOY BARNACHEA
21718 VILLALOBOS, CAMILLE ROSE CABRERA
21719 VILLALOBOS, JENG JENG SAGALA
21720 VILLALOBOS, JOJI GRACE RILLO
21721 VILLALOBOS, MARIE MAE JUANILLO
21722 VILLALON, JOVANNY GALENDEZ
21723 VILLALON, MARIAN MARASIGAN
21724 VILLALUNA, KRIZZA MAE TOTANES
21725 VILLALUZ, GISELLE MINA
21726 VILLALUZ, LAARNI MENAMBILIN
21727 VILLALVA, HARDEELYN SANCHEZ
21728 VILLAMAR, JHONASH NOCHE
21729 VILLAMARZO, CRISTINE DELORIA
21730 VILLAME, MARK GIL LIBATONA
21731 VILLAMENA, JOYMEE VALLERAS
21732 VILLAMER, KAREN AÑONUEVO
21733 VILLAMERO, GERLIE ORLAC
21734 VILLAMIL, ERLYN VILLAR
21735 VILLAMIL, KAREN CABUROBIAS
21736 VILLAMIN, MARK RAMILO ESTEBAN
21737 VILLAMIN, PRINCESS SALAZAR
21738 VILLAMIN, VAL FRANCIS CASTIL
21739 VILLAMON, FE SALVA
21740 VILLAMOR, ABBY PAULINE CRUZ
21741 VILLAMOR, GERSON ENALDO
21742 VILLAMOR, JAY ANTHONY LIBRADILLA
21743 VILLAMOR, JOAN RIVERA
21744 VILLAMOR, JUDY ANN TINAY
21745 VILLAMOR, KHIM ROSE REYES
21746 VILLAMOR, LAARNIE PALOMER
21747 VILLAMOR, MA LEONORA SALVA
21748 VILLAMOR, MARC ANTHONY JOSOL
21749 VILLAMOR, MARRY LYN MABINI
21750 VILLAMOR, NERGYN AMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 437 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 VILLAMOR, NOVELYN
21752 VILLAMOR, REGINE MOMO
21753 VILLAMOR, WENDELYN MANGGOB
21754 VILLAMORA, RIO ESCALANTE
21755 VILLAMOREL, RENEE THERESE DALAG
21756 VILLANCA, MARJORIES OCLARIT
21757 VILLANEDA, LEILA BATOY
21758 VILLANEL, ANGELIQUE BERMUNDO
21759 VILLANIZA, HERJILY DIOSABAN
21760 VILLANO, KARIZ JANORAS
21761 VILLANOCHE, NEPTALI ISAGAN
21762 VILLANUEVA, ADONIS TARROJA
21763 VILLANUEVA, ADRIAN CARPIO
21764 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN PISAO
21765 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN BOLLEDO
21766 VILLANUEVA, ANA DOMINIQUE SACRAMENTO
21767 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA ABRAZADO
21768 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA ASEDILLO
21769 VILLANUEVA, ARIEL BACULINAO
21770 VILLANUEVA, ARJORY MEJIA
21771 VILLANUEVA, AVICLE ALEGRE
21772 VILLANUEVA, BEVERLY MANINGDING
21773 VILLANUEVA, CAROLYN GAUIRAN
21774 VILLANUEVA, CHARLENE MAE DELA CERNA
21775 VILLANUEVA, CHONA VETH RUBIO
21776 VILLANUEVA, CINDY GRACE MAPA
21777 VILLANUEVA, CIRILO SONSONA
21778 VILLANUEVA, CRIS GOMEZ
21779 VILLANUEVA, DARLENE MADRIGAL
21780 VILLANUEVA, DEANNE KATHLEEN TORRES
21781 VILLANUEVA, DESILYN JOY BELTRAN
21782 VILLANUEVA, EDDIELYN BANGLOY
21783 VILLANUEVA, ELI SHENNA LANTANO
21784 VILLANUEVA, ELMER GONZAGA
21785 VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND FLORES
21786 VILLANUEVA, FERLINA DELA CRUZ
21787 VILLANUEVA, GIAN CARLO ABUNAL
21788 VILLANUEVA, HANNAH ROSE JADIE
21789 VILLANUEVA, IVY GADI
21790 VILLANUEVA, JANN ARVILLE PARDENILLA
21791 VILLANUEVA, JAZZY MAMARIL
21792 VILLANUEVA, JENEVIEVE CALINGASAN
21793 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER REVI ABROGENA
21794 VILLANUEVA, JESIRENE REMO
21795 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA ALAJAR
21796 VILLANUEVA, JEZZEL ACOSTA
21797 VILLANUEVA, JHONALYN FRANCISCO
21798 VILLANUEVA, JOEL ALESING
21799 VILLANUEVA, JOENEL LANTACO
21800 VILLANUEVA, JORDAN OLARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 438 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 VILLANUEVA, JULIET GARCIA
21802 VILLANUEVA, JULIET SERENADO
21803 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN WEE
21804 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE BARBACENA
21805 VILLANUEVA, LEAH PAULA PALAÑA
21806 VILLANUEVA, LENY JANE MANABAT
21807 VILLANUEVA, MA LYN GASGAS
21808 VILLANUEVA, MARCHELLE BORNEA
21809 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CONSORCIA DE CASTRO
21810 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL BERMAS
21811 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY DE VILLA
21812 VILLANUEVA, MIRASOL OCAMPO
21813 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE BABA
21814 VILLANUEVA, NATH MANANSALA
21815 VILLANUEVA, NESSA CHEN LABIAL
21816 VILLANUEVA, NOEL JR BARONA
21817 VILLANUEVA, NOELLENE CHRISTINE MANGABANG
21818 VILLANUEVA, POLLYNE VILLAPANDO
21819 VILLANUEVA, QUEENE APRIL
21820 VILLANUEVA, R-JAY RENON
21821 VILLANUEVA, REGGZ LEUWIN VISTAN
21822 VILLANUEVA, REYMAR GASATAN
21823 VILLANUEVA, RHENS AIRA RAZON
21824 VILLANUEVA, ROMA VILLACORTA
21825 VILLANUEVA, RONNIE BORBON
21826 VILLANUEVA, ROSE MARGARET BENGUA
21827 VILLANUEVA, ROY OLEA
21828 VILLANUEVA, RUBY ANN EÑOSA
21829 VILLANUEVA, SHERYL MAY BONILLA
21830 VILLANUEVA, SIOLIMAR SORIANO
21831 VILLANUEVA, STEPHIE BADDAO
21832 VILLANUEVA, VANEZA LAMOSAO
21833 VILLANUEVA, VENUS TAYABAN
21834 VILLANUEVA, WILDY ANNE GUILLERMO
21835 VILLAPANDO, JERWIN BONILLA
21836 VILLAPANDO, MICHAEL MAHINAY
21837 VILLAPANDO, MILSON RITARDO
21838 VILLAPANDO, PRINCESS GAMO
21839 VILLAPAÑA, ARBIE EVANGELISTA
21840 VILLAQUER, ROSELLE SAURAN
21841 VILLAR, APPLE JANE TACLA
21842 VILLAR, BERNADETTE ACUÑA
21843 VILLAR, IVY BANSILOY
21844 VILLAR, JONNA LEVERIZA FLOTIBLES
21845 VILLAR, KETHLYN FRANCO
21846 VILLAR, KIM BERLY ACORATO
21847 VILLAR, PAULA DENISE RUIVIVAR
21848 VILLAR, ROGELIO JR DELGADO
21849 VILLARAM, MARY KRIS ALDAS
21850 VILLARAMA, PAULA JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 439 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 VILLARANDA, JAN CRISCELLE SIBULO
21852 VILLARANTE, MENCHIE HALILI
21853 VILLARAZA, NOIME BARBA
21854 VILLARBA, EIGER JOSHUA REYES
21855 VILLARBA, ERLRINO JOSE DELA CRUZ
21856 VILLARBA, JERICK ZOLINA
21857 VILLARBA, MARK RODEL CUCHAPIN
21858 VILLAREAL, ANGELINE VENTOLAN
21859 VILLAREAL, ERLINDA GALANG
21860 VILLAREAL, GLYCERINE QUIÑONEZ
21861 VILLAREAL, JAMAICA LOUISE BATO
21862 VILLAREAL, JOCELYN CATALON
21863 VILLAREAL, KC LHYN ESTAY
21864 VILLAREN, ANGELICA ERANIO
21865 VILLAREN, LAURO ABAJON
21866 VILLAREY, JULIE ANN TUGANO
21867 VILLARIAS, IVAN VILLAVER
21868 VILLARIAS, KENTMART GOYON
21869 VILLARIAS, STEPHANIE MARAÑAN
21870 VILLARIES, JOANNA SHEIRA AGRAVIADOR
21871 VILLARIN, ABIGAIL BALASA
21872 VILLARIN, EVA EMPERWA
21873 VILLARIN, RAYAN DAPLAS
21874 VILLARINO, CAROLYN DAGANI
21875 VILLARMIA, ANNABETH ANDO
21876 VILLARMINO, RONNIE LAURENTE
21877 VILLAROBE, MARICAR LAURON
21878 VILLAROJO, BRYAN PAUL SUMOROY
21879 VILLAROJO, IVONNY POTANE
21880 VILLAROSA, AILYN REYNO
21881 VILLAROSA, FRANCES EREDIANO
21882 VILLAROSA, JANE ELENA ARGOTA
21883 VILLAROSA, JANET BACOSA
21884 VILLAROSA, MARY MICHEL BETITA
21885 VILLAROSA, ROLAND JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
21886 VILLAROSA, THERESE CHUA
21887 VILLARTA, ERLYN NAGUN
21888 VILLARTA, JOMAR LABANON
21889 VILLARTA, MARY ROSE REMINTIZO
21890 VILLARUEL, ERNAFE TABOBO
21891 VILLARUEL, IANNE BLANCO
21892 VILLARUEL, JONALYN BELEN
21893 VILLARUEL, JURIZA DIMAIWAT
21894 VILLARUEL, JUSTINE JOY ALCASAREN
21895 VILLARUEL, MA LUISA REYES
21896 VILLARUEL, NOREEN LUHA
21897 VILLARUZ, JOSHUA LARRY SUBTENENTE
21898 VILLARUZ, MAGELE BOCALA
21899 VILLARUZ, SHEENA MARIE ZAMORA
21900 VILLAS, HAIDE MATINING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 440 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 VILLAS, JOAN RAPSING
21902 VILLASAN, ARGIE MAE LOPEZ
21903 VILLASANTA, FATIMA BARRETTO
21904 VILLASANTA, RONEL LABATETE
21905 VILLASEÑOR, SHARMAINE JOY LAGMAN
21906 VILLASFIR, RACHELLE IRISH MANUEL
21907 VILLASIS, THERESE DIANE AMANGUITON
21908 VILLASON, CHERRYLENE ESTROSOS
21909 VILLASOR, LOREN DIANE SORIANO
21910 VILLASOR, ROBEE ROSE SERRANO
21911 VILLASOTO, ROVIL ALCAZAREN
21912 VILLAVECENCIO, ELLEN MAE GINSON
21913 VILLAVER, RODGERZON GANGCA
21914 VILLAVERA, KIMBERLY LISCANO
21915 VILLAVERDE, AIMEE CHRISTY MELO
21916 VILLAVERDE, JOANA MARIE ENGRACIA
21917 VILLAVEZA, JONAS CADIENTE
21918 VILLAVICENCIO, JOYCELYN DE GUZMAN
21919 VILLAVICENCIO, ROSELYN AMPONIN
21920 VILLAVIRAY, CHERILYN BUSILIG
21921 VILLEGAS, ALMAMIE CELIS
21922 VILLEGAS, ALYSSA ROSE GUEVARRA
21923 VILLEGAS, ANGEL ROSE SOLLANO
21924 VILLEGAS, BERNARD DOMOCOL
21925 VILLEGAS, CORAZON RAMOS
21926 VILLEGAS, HENRI ANNE CABRITO
21927 VILLEGAS, LEAH JEAN GRANADA
21928 VILLEGAS, MARI JUN GALOSMO
21929 VILLEGAS, MODELYN CRISOSTOMO
21930 VILLEGAS, NILDA BONAOG
21931 VILLEGAS, RENIEL SANTIAGO
21932 VILLEJO, GERLY MINALING
21933 VILLEJO, JENEVA OCON
21934 VILLELA, EVANGELINE MORALES
21935 VILLELA, LEAHLYN ILAGAN
21936 VILLENA, CHARMANE CASABAR
21937 VILLENA, FRANCIS JOSEPH LONTOC
21938 VILLENA, JOBELLE LUMABAN
21939 VILLENA, MENCHO LADAO
21940 VILLERAN, RONILLO JR MATTI
21941 VILLESTER, MARIDEL TAPAYAN
21942 VILLESTER, VERGEL LAZALA
21943 VILLEZON, JANNETH ABARICO
21944 VILLO, JOAN MEDURA
21945 VILLOCERO, ARIANNE AMORES
21946 VILLON, MARIEL BENSI
21947 VILLONDO, IVY OMILA
21948 VILLONES, JESSICA FAJELAN
21949 VILLONES, ROSELLE AMOR AGUIRRE
21950 VILLORENTE, MARY JOY ZAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 441 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 VILLORIJO, VINCE JAYSON ALERIO
21952 VILLOSO, JAMAICA MICLAT
21953 VILLOSTAS, GHIA VANNIZA NEDAMO
21954 VILLOTA, FEDILYN OTE
21955 VILOAN, JAY MARK MUESCO
21956 VILORIA, JULIE ZEN AWAYANG
21957 VILORIA, MARJOLYN ACIERDA
21958 VILORIA, SONNY BOY POSELERO
21959 VILOS, JOANNE TORO
21960 VINARAO, MARIE JESUSA TELAN
21961 VINCE CRUZ, JEFFREY BUCCAT
21962 VINCOY, PRETTE ROSE MANGUIAT
21963 VINGNO, SHERMAINE FRANCISCO
21964 VINHERO, ROMUEL UDIFA
21965 VINLUAN, CRISTINE GAY PEREZ
21966 VINLUAN, DENISSA GUARIN
21967 VINLUAN, ELAIZA JOY DOMINGO
21968 VINLUAN, HEIDEE VELORIA
21969 VINLUAN, JERVEIS SISON
21970 VINLUAN, LYKA JESSA ESTEBAN
21971 VINLUAN, MARIBEL BASCO
21972 VINLUAN, ROXANNE DHALE CULOS
21973 VINLUAN, RYAN CARL DIGAMON
21974 VINO, EMELITO VALDEZ
21975 VINOYA, IAN CRIS JOSE
21976 VINUYA, RAYMUND TESORO
21977 VIOJAN, ARYOL JABEGUERO
21978 VIOLA, CHARISA GUTOMAN
21979 VIOLANTA, JUDY ANN CORONADO
21980 VIPINOSA, JOVELRICH DIAGBEL
21981 VIQUIERRA, NOELA NOMANANAP
21982 VIRAY, COLEEN MAE LAPIZ
21983 VIRAY, DARWIN VILLARANDA
21984 VIRAY, JESSA LAVARO
21985 VIRAY, JOHN ALLEN ARAÑAS
21986 VIRAY, KASANDRA AYO
21987 VIRAY, REY ROMEO LABRADOR
21988 VIRAY, ROBERT IAN UGALE
21989 VIRAY, SANDRA LYN MESINA
21990 VIRIÑA, JAN ALDOUS OLVIGA
21991 VIRTUCIO, ALTHEA TAPERE
21992 VIRTUCIO, MARY JOY AMARILLA
21993 VIRTUDAZO, ANGEL DIANNE YUMANG
21994 VIRTUDAZO, BERNIELYN MANCIA
21995 VIRTUDAZO, FEGIE SABLON
21996 VIRTUDAZO, MARIA MIRIAM RANGAS
21997 VIRTUDAZO, MARIVIC PEDERE
21998 VISAYA, ANA MARIA YSABEL ROSALINAS
21999 VISAYA, ROSEBEL GALLO
22000 VISAYA, ROWEL LOBERIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 442 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 VISAYA, SITTIE NORAILA MARIANO
22002 VISCAYA, CHRISTINE EBUEL
22003 VISITACION, DREXLER LABASTIDA
22004 VISITACION, ED BERNARDO VALMORIA
22005 VISPERAS, AIRA SASHANE STACEY ILAO
22006 VISPERAS, MARK CHRISTIAN BELEN
22007 VISPO, GENESIS BARBA
22008 VISPO, RIZZA CARLOS
22009 VISTA, ABBY ANN BAYON-ON
22010 VISTA, CHERRYL SATO
22011 VISTA, REGINALD VAN BELLEN
22012 VISTAL, ARIEL GAMULO
22013 VISTAN, CLARISSE ANN MANGULABNAN
22014 VISTAN, CREZELL FLORES
22015 VISTAN, DEANA MAE DEL ROSARIO
22016 VITAL, JOMAR BONDOC
22017 VITAL, LEAN JOY GAMIDO
22018 VITALES, DONNALYN RULONA
22019 VITALICIO, AIRONSTONE BARCIA
22020 VITANGCOL, JUNE LEI CRUZ
22021 VITERBO, MARIECRIS CIOCO
22022 VITO, JOERAMIL ROMAO
22023 VITO, MA ANGIA JUSON
22024 VITOR, TRISHA VANNE ALONTE
22025 VITUALLA, CHRISTINE TROYO
22026 VITUALLA, JANELY VILLAREAL
22027 VITUALLA, LIMWEL ALIM
22028 VITUG, JERRIMAE ALEJANDRINO
22029 VITUG, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
22030 VIVAS, JANINE SANTOS
22031 VIVO, MARIA AUDREA LUCERO
22032 VIZCARRA, DHIBBY RIVAS
22033 VIZCARRA, GELINE MARIE ESPAÑOL
22034 VIZCONDE, CHRISTINE CALDERON
22035 VIÑAR, JUDE LIBAO
22036 VIÑAS, JOHN PAUL LIQUE
22037 VOLANTE, DOREEN BINALLA
22038 VOLPANE, MARY GRACE ALANO
22039 VOLTURO, MARCHILLE LYN FERENAL
22040 WABE, AMIE ANDOS
22041 WABINGGA, JEFREY PENASO
22042 WACAY, CHARMINE EJEDO
22043 WACLYN, PRINCESS MEBEL CASTINO
22044 WADJA, WALID TAN
22045 WAGE, MAYVELYN ROLDAN
22046 WAHING, JOBELLETTE TORREJOS
22047 WAJE, GLAIZA RONQUILLO
22048 WALIS, MARY ANN KITANO
22049 WANASEN, MAY-ANN CADAWENG
22050 WANDEN, SHARYL YVONNE COLANGGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 443 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 WANGLI, ACHENDA LADIT
22052 WAPIRI, EUGIENE TRAYA
22053 WASIN, JOHANNA ROSE JACINTO
22054 WASIT, LADYLEE TUAZON
22055 WASIT, MICAH EZRA CUDAL
22056 WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH TANO
22057 WATA, STEPHANIE GRACE VILLANEL
22058 WATA, VENUS MARIE MEDILLO
22059 WATTAN, ERWIN SACLA
22060 WAY-AS, MICHAEL SUBLI
22061 WAYAWAY, CLEIFORD MALANAG
22062 WELBA, REYMUNDO JR RAMIREZ
22063 WENCESLAO, CLAUDINE TEJOMES
22064 WENCESLAO, MARIA THERESA SEBASTIAN
22065 WEYH, BABIE AMOR REGNER
22066 WICO, REYVEN
22067 WINGNGA, CHARLENE MAYNE TONGDO
22068 WONG, MARIELLE MAY SIBAYAN
22069 WONG, RUVELYN SIERVO
22070 WONG, SHERYL LYN WATIWAT
22071 YABA, MERRYL JOYCE BASCO
22072 YABO, ANANDRONIE ACE MORTE
22073 YABO, JOEVINA AMILADOR
22074 YABUT, LENIE BAUTISTA
22075 YADAO, JOHN CARLO SOTELO
22076 YADAO, NHAYZIEL MAUYAO
22077 YAGO, JENIFER PADER
22078 YAGO, XYRUSS JORUEL BIGOY
22079 YAGUE, NORMIE ABCDE LAGUATAN
22080 YAGUE, RUTH PAGAPULAR
22081 YAHIYA, MASHOUR SABBUH
22082 YALUNG, EMIL FLORES
22083 YAMAT, KENNETH GUINTU
22084 YAMBA, VICTOR NIÑO PENDIHITO
22085 YAMBAO, KRISTINE CATABAY
22086 YAMBAO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN PUNO
22087 YAMBOT, PAUL ANTHONY POSADAS
22088 YAMELO, JANIVIE BARAGA
22089 YAMELO, LILET PARREÑAS
22090 YAMONGAN, AIZA BUCALEN
22091 YAMSON, BENILDA BANTIGUE
22092 YAMSON, DANICA VILLEZA
22093 YAMUYAM, JAMES DELA CRUZ
22094 YANGO, KUZNETH LORRAINE MANUEL
22095 YANGORIN, TRISHA ANN LAPORE
22096 YANONG, FATIMA YONZON
22097 YANONG, LORISIM QUIRANTE
22098 YANQUILING, MAE ANNE AMBROCIO
22099 YANSON, WILHERMINA CRUZ
22100 YAOYAO, EVANGELINE VICTORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 444 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 YAP, ARJOY BURLAS
22102 YAP, FELYN MAE GARBE
22103 YAP, JUSTIN
22104 YAP, LIZABETH COLOCAR
22105 YAP, MELODIE ANN HEREDIA
22106 YAP, MIGUEL CARLO DE GUZMAN
22107 YAP, REYMUND BONDOCOY
22108 YAP, TILSHANE RICA
22109 YARI, JANRRY NIDOY
22110 YASAS, MARYROSE ANDO
22111 YASOL, JESSICA NIETO
22112 YASOÑA, AIRA MAE AMADO
22113 YASOÑA, JULIUS BALDEMORA
22114 YATAZA, MARIA THERESA MACALOS
22115 YATAZA, TZEKIZA SABATIN
22116 YATCO, ALYSSA JEAN TORRATE
22117 YATOR, REMLIT GRACE DEROY
22118 YAÑEZ, HEIDI RUBIN
22119 YAÑEZ, LYNETTE ABESIA
22120 YBARZABAL, ANGIELITA ENCABO
22121 YBASAN, NIÑA LIVIC CAFE
22122 YBAÑEZ, BENGELOU GRAN
22123 YBAÑEZ, CHERYL CURARATON
22124 YBAÑEZ, DYNA JEAN MAGBANUA
22125 YBAÑEZ, GLAIZA DAO-AYAN
22126 YBAÑEZ, JOHN BERT MASENDO
22127 YBAÑEZ, JOHN LEE LOMOCSO
22128 YBAÑEZ, KIMBERLY LANCIN
22129 YBAÑEZ, MARIA NOVA UNTO
22130 YBAÑEZ, RHEA MAE UMBAY
22131 YBAÑEZ, ROLAND COMPE
22132 YBAÑEZ, SHERA MAE DICO
22133 YBAÑEZ, SHERYL BONTOG
22134 YBAÑEZ, SHIRLEY MAE BARGAYO
22135 YBIERNAS, KAREN SABALANDE
22136 YBOA, ROBIN ANDREW SAISES
22137 YBOT, MARK WEEL TAUPAN
22138 YDEL, CARLO ANGELO BALBERO
22139 YEBAN, ALVE MARIE VALMORES
22140 YEBES, MARLON TUAZON
22141 YECLA, PRINCESS CHAN BALDOS
22142 YEDRA, MENARD ROBLES
22143 YEE, JOSEPHINE ROMERO
22144 YEE, LORLENE GONZALES
22145 YEE, LOU ALBERT CORNELIUS LIBERTAD
22146 YEPES, MA CATHERINE PALO
22147 YEPEZ, MARK KIM TIBRE
22148 YERRO, MA JC DAVID
22149 YLANAN, NELGRACE MOLLEJON
22150 YMATA, RONEL NOBLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 445 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 YMBONG, ELSIE BERDON
22152 YMBONG, QUEENIE MAY SAGARINO
22153 YNION, FRETZIE GAY TABANO
22154 YNION, MYRA JOY SABADO
22155 YNION, ROSALINDA MACALUDAS
22156 YOCTE, IAN REY YAP
22157 YONGCO, ROSE JANE PAJAL
22158 YORONG, FLORAMAE LENDIO
22159 YOSHIOKA, SITTIE ALYZZA KATOG
22160 YOSURES, LIEZLE MAE AMPONG
22161 YOUNG, DIVINE GRACE ALMUETE
22162 YRAULA, ELIZER LORO
22163 YRAY, REYLIE MAE MATOBATO
22164 YRUMA, MARIA FE MACALLAN
22165 YSIK, HEARTIE MAE CARBELLIDO
22166 YSON, CARL ANGELO ECHEVARRI
22167 YSULAN, LEONARDO LAYON
22168 YTAC, JENNY ROSE TUNGA
22169 YTANG, MARICAR LUZARINO
22170 YTANG, MELDY TAMBOG
22171 YU, JONATHAN CAPIZ
22172 YU, KENNETH DARWIN BALATBAT
22173 YU, MARIE CIEL REMITAR
22174 YU, MICHELLE AUBREY CAPANGPANGAN
22175 YUAN, VANESSA SULLIGUE
22176 YUBAL, REYNAN CORRO
22177 YUKIM, KLAUDETH JAIRA MAE ALARCON
22178 YUMANG, AVIS ZYRA CAPINPIN
22179 YUMOL, ALBERT ROJO
22180 YUMOL, JENNY LYN DELA CRUZ
22181 YUMUL, LEA ANN ALCEDO
22182 YUMUL, REGINA MARIE POBLETE
22183 YUMUL, REGINE BARROCAN
22184 YUPO, MARY JOY OCBA
22185 YURAG, CHRISTIAN GIOANN ALBA CAMPOSANO
22186 YURAG, RYAN PEPITO
22187 YUSON, HUNNA CONSTANTINO
22188 YUSOP, MOONYEN FLORES
22189 ZABALA, ANGELICA BAYOT
22190 ZABALA, CHRISTINE ABUAN
22191 ZABALA, GIRLIE MAE PASTOR
22192 ZABALA, MARJORETTE FLORES
22193 ZABALLA, CYRIL ANN PANOL
22194 ZABATE, RHYAN SAESAR BASTIAN
22195 ZACARIAS, TEMPLE GRACE RAMOS
22196 ZAFRA, JONALD GRACE CESAR
22197 ZAFRA, MIKE OLIVEROS
22198 ZAFRA, RODEL DE GRACIA
22199 ZAINUDIN, REHANA KALIM
22200 ZAINUDIN, ZAITON UNGKAKAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 446 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 ZALAMEDA, HAZEL ROSE MONDALLA
22202 ZALDUA, MINDA ABRERA
22203 ZALSOS, SWAITZEL VASALLO
22204 ZAMAN, SARAH MAE MAMUALAS
22205 ZAMBALE, CHARLENE MAE STA TERESA
22206 ZAMBRANO, LAMVERT GAYE BABAS
22207 ZAMORA, AIZA BERDIDA
22208 ZAMORA, CHRISTILE MAE VELOS
22209 ZAMORA, CHRISTINE JOY ZAPANTA
22210 ZAMORA, DOMINADOR JR LAZANA
22211 ZAMORA, GLAIZA ERMITANIO
22212 ZAMORA, JAMYCA JAPANO
22213 ZAMORA, JESI RAY ALMACEN
22214 ZAMORA, JOSAN GAY SALVADOR
22215 ZAMORA, LIEZEL PAGLINAWAN
22216 ZAMORA, PAOLA CAMILLE CORALDE
22217 ZAMORA, RONALYN AGSALUD
22218 ZAMORA, ROXANNE EVE FERRANCO
22219 ZAMORA, SHARMAGNE CANILANZA
22220 ZAMORAS, JOHN KENNETH LUNA
22221 ZAMUDIO, JESUSITO JR MENDOZA
22222 ZAMUDIO, MARIA EILEEN HERNANDEZ
22223 ZANTUA, JOAN JOSON
22224 ZANTUA, JULIE AMOR DELOS SANTOS
22225 ZANTUA, MARYGRACE BASCO
22226 ZANTUA, STELLARA EDORA
22227 ZAPANTA, FATIMA MANALO
22228 ZAPANTA, JOYCYN DELGADO
22229 ZAPANTA, LEA JANE CASTAÑEDA
22230 ZAPATA, ELJANE BIDES
22231 ZAPATA, JOYMIE ALMADEN
22232 ZAPATA, KRISARA JANE PANGILINAN
22233 ZAPATA, MARVIN PINEDA
22234 ZAPATA, STEPHEN GAMBOA
22235 ZAPATOS, JOAN LEDESMA
22236 ZAPICO, JESTONI VERANO
22237 ZAPICO, RONIL ZOMIL
22238 ZARA, ARMESHANE BERANA
22239 ZARA, JO ANN BREIS
22240 ZARA, RICKY LAQUI
22241 ZARAGOSA, MYRNA BENOSA
22242 ZARASPE, EDEN ROGEL
22243 ZARASPE, QUENNIE ROALLOS
22244 ZARSOSA, DEAN ALDRIN QUIBLAT
22245 ZASPA, KRIZ DIANNE TUBIN
22246 ZAUSA, ROMANA SANTOLORIN
22247 ZERESO, JOHN EMMANUEL LOPEZ
22248 ZERNA, LIEZL GUADALQUIVER
22249 ZERNA, ROXIEL MAE RENEGADO
22250 ZERRUDO, MELANIE ELLORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 447 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 ZINGAPAN, JOCELYN GUZMAN
22252 ZIPAGAN, AURIE MAE BANSON
22253 ZIPAGAN, CARLA JANINE TORNO
22254 ZIPAGAN, JOY MARIE ARIOLA
22255 ZOILON, KIMBERLY
22256 ZOLAS, CHRISTIAN CAYETONA
22257 ZOLETA, CAMILLE RODIL
22258 ZOLETA, FATIMA JOY CASTRO
22259 ZONIO, ANAWILL ZATA
22260 ZONIO, MARCO IDALA
22261 ZONIO, SHYNIE COCOY
22262 ZUBIRE, CHERRY ANN LINDO
22263 ZUELA, MARTYNES CUESTA
22264 ZULITA, REIAN MARL GAYON
22265 ZULUETA, ARVIN CASUMPANG
22266 ZULUETA, LESLIE CABURAO
22267 ZULUETA, MELESSA
22268 ZUNIGA, NATHALIE BOTE
22269 ZURITA, ANTHONY MAJESTRADO
22270 ZUÑIGA, CHARIS TALADUA
22271 ZUÑIGA, JOANA MARIE UBALDO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

In the last examination conducted on September 30, 2018, PRC announced that 60,803 secondary teachers out of 126,582 examinees (48.03%) successfully passed the LET.


Share this

Previous
Next Post »