List of Passers: Zamboanga Peninsula (Region 9) March 2019 Civil Service Exam

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) released Monday, May 20 the results of the March 2019 Civil Service Exam – Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for Zamboanga Peninsula (Region 9).

Civil Service Exam is also known as Career Service examination.

The CSC conducted the exam on March 17, 2019.

A total of 724 examinees for professional level and 89 examinees for sub-professional level successfully passed the Civil Service Exam in Zamboanga Peninsula (Region 9).

Complete alphabetical list of passers from Zamboanga Peninsula (Region 9) who got at least 80% average grade for professional and sub-professional levels are listed below.


ADVERTISEMENT

PROFESSIONAL LEVEL: Zamboanga Peninsula (Region 9) List of Passers

Civil Service Examinations - Pen and Paper Test Result for the March 17, 2019

ABABOL, JEZIEL MAEH T
ABAD, ANJU LAMBERT N
ABALDE, JIM PAOLO T
ABALDE, JUSTICE YVONNE T
ABAPO, RUTH B
ABAYA, HERMON V
ABDUL, MARLOU U
ABDULMAJID, FATIMATUZZAHRA A
ABDURAHMAN, ALIYA NADZBA T
ABDURASID, HESSA HANNAH T
ABDUSALAM, AL-KWARIZHME S
ABELLANA, RAYJUN L
ABIBUL, BASHER H
ABORDO, GERSON CLARK M
ABSARAL, FRIANCA RHOQUEZA S
ABUAN, APRIL GRACE C
ABUBACAR, RASHDIN A
ABUEVA, MARYBETH A
ACA-AC, JOANA ROLEENE R
ACEDO, DARREN DALE R
ACUPAN, DESIREE LITHE I
ADORNA, MARUELA L
AGENCIA, IRENE FE I
AGNES, MICHAEL ANGELO J
AGOO, ARIELLE A
AGUILAR, GILBERT JR. S
AHMAD, RASUL B
AJERO, ARRIANE A
ALANO, FRANCESCA LOUISE H
ALBOROTO, DEAN JOYCE B
ALBUFERA, REA U
ALCALA, JOSEPH WILLIAM S
ALCORIZA, ANDRIAN LENCE G
ALDE, ROMNICK G
ALETA, ANNA MARIE M
ALETA, LARIELY NIÑA
ALFAD, HASMINA A
ALFON, HANNAH V
ALFORQUE, HANNAH MALOU I
ALFORTE, JONATHAN ROI P
ALIDAIN, ALLAN NURODIN E
ALIJUDDIN, SARA MAY T
ALMENDRAL, VINCENT D
ALPHA, AL-SEHAM S
ALTIMERAS, DIEZEL S
ALVARADO, RYAN C
ALVARADO, VERONICA S
ALVAREZ, LEVIN JOHN B
AMIL, AZIZAH FAYE M
AMILBANGSA, PUTLI MONAIRA B
AMILUSSIN, SALIH MARL T
AMIN, TEHANEE K
AMMAD, SARAH H
ANASTACIO, LARRA ANDREA M
ANDUS, ROXAN S
ANGULO, ROSELITA O
ANNI, WILAYZA A
ANOOS, KIM GRAZELLE C
APILAR, JAI RONDO S
APOSAGA, NORIE VINCENT C
AQUINO, ATHEENA MAY T
ARANAS, ARNELYN M
ARANETA, RICA PEARL C
ARANTE, DAISY E
ARAO-ARAO, JAN LOURDES L
ARAÑA, EARIEKA P
ARBONIDA, MARIE CHAN P
AREVALO, KASSANDRA KAYTHE
ARNOCO, JUWINAH SHEENIFF P
ARSENAL, HONEY JEAN S
ARVELO, RHEA SHEEN B
ASILO, RODOLFO JR. H
ASISTIDO, NICOLAI T
ATAY, CHERRY L
ATILANO, MA TIFFANY JOY M
AUREA, CHAINA MAE C
AVILLA, CRISTINE DIANE D
BACO, CHRISTYL JOY S
BACOMO, MERCEDO JR. M
BAGAYO, ANALIZA F
BAGUIO, MA. VERA MAE M
BAID, AL-RAHMA G
BAJALAN, MARY RUTH G
BALASABAS, MELISSA V
BALATAYO, RAYMUND D
BALUBAR, JULMER JOHN T
BALUD, SILVA MARIE S
BARAHIM, ABDULLAH T
BARGAYO, IVY M
BARRERA, SARAH MAE B
BARRIO, DIANNE JENNIFER V
BASAY, CEREBELA N
BASIAO, JANICE C
BASILIO, HEIDI GAY H
BATBATAN, REYMARK A
BATO, CHRISTYLEN L
BATOON, FELICISIMO JR. G
BAUTISTA, JAMAICA E
BAYA, WENDELYN J
BAYHI, MELCHOR A
BAYOTAS, JAYBHEN D
BAYRON, SHEKINAH RUTH G
BENDICIO, JAVIER B
BEREZO, ANN MARIE P
BERNAL, ANNA LALAINE C
BERNANTE, WILMAR BLUEY P
BERO, ROMEL E
BESOÑA, STEPHANIE MARIE C
BILLONES, VANESSA A
BODIONGAN, KHRYSSA MAE T
BONIFACIO, ERICSON KENT D
BONTONG, PAMELA IRENE Q
BORONGAN, JULIE S
BRAGA, CESAR IAN G
BRAVO, ROLAND JR. S
BRIONES, ANNE JELLY ROSE A
BRIONES, MARIA BEATRICE H
BRUNO, SHAHRAJADZ L
BUCHHOLZ, ROBERT MICHAEL JR. V
BUCKLY, SUZANE JANE L
BUGAYONG, JESSA ERNESTINE Q
BULETIC, ROCKY JAMES D
BUNTAG, CHARIE S
BURLAS, SHANE ANN MARGOT A
CABARON, JENRYBELLE F
CABAYACRUZ, J.AARON C
CABAÑOG, PETE ANDRE' L
CABILIN, JAIREH P
CABRERA, AIME V
CABRERA, KARIZ DEIANNE D
CABRERA, XISTALEJEVELL M
CACHO, CLARA JEAN G
CACHO, KARLA G
CACHO, PRINCESS ALEXIS LEE L
CADALLO, JIREH CLEAR C
CADAMPOG, GERALD JOHN C
CADANO, CRISVEMAR T
CADIZ, CINDY GRACE S
CAGUINDANGAN, WENDY T
CAIS, ANILYN B
CAJOTE, KENNETH B
CAL, FRANCIS DAVE M
CALAHAT, TIFFANY JOY M
CALAPIZ, ROBERT JR. B
CALBONERO, JUNARD V
CALCABEN, JOMARI A
CALIAO, KEVIN S
CALIMPONG, SHERA MAE Q
CALMA, FRITZ REY D
CALONIA, CASEY JEAN E
CAMBA, JEANNE PAULINE M
CAMINS, DOMINIC MA ANDREW G
CAMPILAN, DAISY A
CAMSIA, AL CASSIM JR. A
CANDA, CHRISHELLE MAE A
CANENCIA, DEXTER JUN J
CANOY, CRISSILY S
CANSANCIO, JOSECA B
CARIÑO, ANNA LISSA S
CARORO, ERWIN S
CARPENTERO, ROSEMIE T
CARRIEDO, LADY KIMBERLY Y
CARVAJAL, PATRICA ANN N
CASTILLO, CHAIA ANDREA A
CAUBA, EDITA A
CAÑETE, JOLINA G
CEBUA, ZENY B
CERVANTES, DANIEL F
CHIA, JORDAN EDUARD T
CHIONG, CLAIRE C
CHIONG, EMMANUEL T
CHUA, MOH. NUR IMANI L
CHUA, STEVEN II T
CLAROS, GLADYS L
CLETO, ROXANNE GODESSA OGELLIE P
COLICO, ANTHONY B
COLICO, HEZEKIEL CARLO B
COLONG, ICY L
COLUMBRES, CEZLEONA M
COMCOM, VIA CAMILLE E
CONCEPCION, GERRLAND L
CORRO, MARNELLI JAN W
CRISOLOGO, LYNIELLE ZAIRAH R
CRUZADA, JAY-AR G
CUARIO, VIRGLO G
CUENCA, NEESHIA LOVE B
CUENCA, ROSELIE D
CUENTO, BELLIE R
CUENTO, LOUISE JESILLE P
CUMAYAO, JUDE CHRISTIAN A
CUNANAN, RUFA AIZHA T
CUSTODIO, ERWIN P
DACULA, BAIGRACE E
DADIOS, ANTHONY L
DAEL, ELSON JESSE U
DAGUMAN, DARYL GRACE B
DAGUMAN, IRIS JOAN B
DAHMAN, AIZA M
DALISAY, HARY D
DALMACIO, MELODY S
DALMAN, MARIA NIÑA TERESITA SALUD A
DAMMANG, IBRAHIM A
DANO, RUSSEL S
DASTALA, NURHUDEL A
DAYMIEL, MARIA LYN P
DAYOT, EDGAR JR. D
DE JULIAN, PRINCE CEDRIC V
DE LA CERNA, JOHN REAL F
DE LA CRUZ, LEAH MAE G
DE LARA, MICHAEL DOHN T
DEALA, CARL D
DECIERDO, ANA R
DEL CASTILLO, SOPHIA THERESE M
DEL PILAR, KHATE WHINSLETTE P
DEL ROSARIO, BABY ROSE A
DEL ROSARIO, MASAYUKI KYLE
DELA CRUZ, DOLPH LACHEL EARL S
DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA
DELA CRUZ, MA DELIA P
DEP R C B O A R D C O M S O DELA CRUZ, NURFAINA T
DELA TORRE, GIAN KAELA R
DELOS REYES, NICOLE P
DELOS REYES, NILDA T
DEMONTEVERDE, MAHA E
DEQUITO, CHIARA KEZIA A
DEZA, RODEL RODRIGO P
DIALEL, KRIZIA GRACE A
DICHOS, SARAH MAE U
DIGANDANG, SHEREHAN D
DIMALANTA, AHRA MINA S
DIMALANTA, PAUL JOHN S
DINAWANAO, CLYDE JULIVEN O
DIONALDO, REGINE LUZ R
DIONGA, AL-JEEBAR L
DOLINO, CAROUSEL C
DOLINO, KENNETH GABRIEL C
DOLORICAN, JESABEL M
DORIO, CHERRY LOU P
DOTY, JOHN MARK PAUL A
DUCO, LEILA JOY H
DUMALAY, JENETTE A
DUNCOMBE, JILLIANNE I
DUYAG, AIRAH SHEEN A
DUYAGUIT, EMMANUEL L
EDAGO, SHEENA LOWE D
EDEROSAS, DENNO A
EGO-OGAN, RESSEL P
ELCAMEL, EVANGELINE L
ELUM, MARGARETTE MARY P
ENERO, RONALD C
ENGAY, HILARIANNE W
ENRIQUEZ, EDNA T
ENRIQUEZ, IAN JOSEPH G
ENRIQUEZ, KRISTIAN V
ENRIQUEZ, RUTH A
ENSANAH, NURFHAINA A
ESCABARTE, JAY EDMAR V
ESCALANTE, RENAVIL C
ESLIT, MARK CESAR B
ESPARAGUERA, MA ELLYN BETH H
ESPERAT, BENZETH H
ESPERAT, SHEILA E
ESPINOSA, KATHLEEN ZENDLE Y
ESPINOSA, KAYE VANNESSA J
ESPIRITU, ERICJAY P
ESTRADA, JESSICA S
ESTRAO, EDUARDO JR. L
ETORMA, MA DIVINE O
EVASCO, MELANIE S
FABILLAR, RIZYL G
FABRIGA, MARK IAN A
FAUSTINO, ADRIANNE KYLE G
FAUSTINO, JOEVEL A
FAUSTINO, JUFRANZ SWEET K
FELIPE, JULIE ANN F
FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE M
FLORENDO, JOEY ALBERT V
FLORES, JHULIFHER KATE C
FLORES, JOHN LEOFEL C
FLORES, MARY ROSE S
FORTICH, RAPHAEL ELLIS Z
FRANCISCO, ANNABEL B
FRANCISCO, FRITZEL MAY M
FRANCISCO, KAREN CHRISTINE JOY A
FRANCISCO, MOHAMMAD AL-ASHRAF M
FUDOLIN, YESHA LEE A
FUENTES, JOHN LOUIS T
FUERZAS, EXZEL LEI B
GABATA, HELEN TRINIDAD A
GABLINES, HANNAH JANE C
GADIANE, AIRA S
GADITANO, DENEVIC E
GALICINAO, ERIKA MAE G
GALON, OHLEEN P
GALVAN, DOMINIC C
GALVEN, CANDELINE C
GAMPULOC, LHAYRA MAY M
GANOTICE, NOVELYN A
GARBO, MA.RABIE R
GARCIA, IONEE BEL C
GARCIA, WARLIBETH Q
GARSUTA, JUDEE B
GASALATAN, HENRIAN B
GASPAR, JERICA M
GENILO, CHRISTINE GRACE A
GERAGA, FLORICHELLE E
GERONDIO, JUDY MAE H
GIAP, RONIE G
GONZALES, BELIEDIO T
GONZALES, JESSA MAE P
GONZALES, KATHRINA D
GONZALES, KRISTINE J
GONZALES, LAWRENCE S
GONZALES, MA LUISA O
GONZALES, RALPH ALLAN R
GORDA, DANNAH MARIE CHRISTINE P
GOYENA, SHEENNA H
GUERRERO, MARIE ANGEL G
GUERRERO, NOEMMAY S
GUEVARA, STEPHANIE LAUREN M
GUMAHAD, JOEY FRANCIS S
GUMAHAD, MYRA DAWN B
GUMANAS, CLAUDINE MAE M
GUMISAD, JESSIE JAMES K
HAJIJUL, HISSAM T
HAPAS, ZHAIDAMAR M
HASHIM, CZARINA S
HATAMAN, QAMAR S
HAYUDINI, FATIMAH ALYANNA S
HELEDO, MAVEL M
HERMINADO, HIZEL B
HIMOR, CONIELY MHAR P
HONOR, RIA VANESSA B
HUSSIN, AISAH B
IBAÑEZ, CRYSTAL GAYLE B
IBBA, JANIELEE ANN M
IGASAN, JOMAR F
IGNACIO, WILBERT S
IH, GIAN BENEDICT A
IMDAN, SHAWNALE T
INDINO, JULIETH T
INDO, CATRIN ROSE M
INTE, SHEILA MAE B
ISNAIN, RISHANA A
JAAFAR, PHAJNURRAHIM A
JAGONIA, ANEGYN S
JAILANI, REHAN E
JALANI, SITTI NOUR-RAIZA U
JALON, ERNA KAYE V
JANDOG, RICO STEPHEN G
JANOG, JAYMART D
JARALVE, AILYN L
JAUJOHN, NURDEEMA D
JAVIER, GALAHAD B
JIMENEZ, ANGIE E
JIMENEZ, GLECON N
JIMERA, KEVIN ROY P
JOMUAD, JUVY LYN S
JUAINI, FATMA RADZNISA H
JUEGOS, ALEXIS JURIL M
JUMAANI, MARDIYA S
JUMALON, NENA JANE S
JUTAG, CHRISTINE C
KADIRI, AHMAD ADJANI S
KADU, NADIAH L
KAHIL, ANFAR T
KENNEDY, FATIMA KHRYSS-CARINA A
KILAT, JHUMAR B
KONG, ALNASHRI C
LABADLABAD, ANGEL IZA I
LABBAY, LOUISA FE VICTORIA T
LABIANO, ARIAN D
LACAY, LEO ANTHONY G
LACBAO, DARWIN JR. T
LACTUAN, ANNE ELENITH S
LAGUE, AIKO D
LAJO, MAYFLOR B
LAJON, RODLYN N
LAO, CEDRIC T
LAPADAN, EROLYN Y
LAPARAN, SHANE JULIAN A
LAPIZ, MICHAEL B
LAPUT, JOEVIC ARTHUR M
LAPUT, VAN RICK C
LASTIMOSO, MAFEL A
LAWAGON, JOAN DANIELLE T
LAZARO, JULIE FAITH V
LEDAMA, AIZA P
LEDESMA, TONIE REY I
LEGURPA, KEVIN C
LIBOSANA, GWENETH
LICERA, LORIE MAY P
LIGARAN, NUR-AMAR A
LIGUE, LADY ANN T
LIM, CHRISTINA F
LIM, HALLWEENE J
LIM, KERR RIVKIN T
LIM, PHILLIP PAUL S
LIMBARING, JULINA L
LIMBO, JOANNAH D
LINEJAN, NIÑO NARMEL M
LINGAD, ALLAN ADRIANE P
LINGANAY, MARK BRUCE N
LONGJAS, ARIEL JAY C
LOPERAS, REYMARIE D
LOPEZ, EDCEL JANE A
LOQUIAS, CHERRY JOY L
LORENA, KAY MARI T
LORENZO, DONNABELLE P
LOTA, JAN WENDALE L
LUBA, GERALD N
LUKMAN, MALEIHA A
LULU, NORIMAR M
LUMICAY, FREXIELLE R
MABINI, MELODY A
MACADAAN, JOSHEB ELEAZAR A
MACANSANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY P
MACAPILI, RUTH ABEGAIL A
MAGALLANO, AERRHYLLE JEANNE L
MAGALLON, LOVELY JANE D
MAGSAYO, JOEL B
MAGSINO, ERIC FRAZAD A
MAGTUBA, IVY V
MALANG, SHAID BRIEN ALI G
MALANOG, JHUN MARK S
MALIG-ON, APRIL JOY P
MAMMAH, LEA A
MANALUMPONG, RAMIZA N
MANAS, SAMUEL JR. R
MANGCA, JAZEL NHOR M
MANIMTIM, JAMAICA M
MANINGO, FELIX VINCENT S
MANIWANG, REYMOND B
MAPILI, BHEA F
MAQUE, RICAH MAE G
MAQUILING, LORYDEL B
MARAON, NARIZA O
MARCABAN, NICHOLE BRIAN A
MARQUEZ, NEHIMIAH F
MARVIL, GEAN VENUS L
MASCUAL, NOVA JANE M
MATA, LEAH P
MATIN-AO, RYAN GEM A
MATLIH, MOHAMMAD ALBAIN T
MAULAD, FARIDA JAHRA N
MAURICIO, WY GAIL R
MAYLON, CYRILLYN A
MEJIAS, IVYL P
MEJOS, DARWIN T
MENDOZA, AIMEE KAREN V
MENDOZA, PRINCESS MYKEE F
MIDEL, FRANCES F
MILANA, DAYANARA NICOLE P
MIRAFLOR, JUSTINE WILLARD E
MIRANDA, WILLA KHISHA P
MIRANO, JUNELA JOYCE R
MISA, RASHDY K
MIÑOZA, HANNIKEN LUKE M
MOHAMAD, CYMER S
MOLINA, JOTHAM MAYNARD P
MONCADA, OLGA HEXA RINNA H
MONES, NICHOLE R
MONTEBON, RYAN KENNETH O
MONTECINO, ALYSSA MARIE C
MONTECINO, AUBREY MARIE C
MONTIN, MICHAEL R
MONTOYA, REMEDIOS S
MORAL, LEI ANGELEAN N
MORALES, EVELYN V
MORENO, MELANIE H
MORILLA, ELDRIN
MORTERO, RALPH L
MOSQUEDA, EARL HOPE M
MUHALIM, ABDEL-AZEEM B
MUIN, DAYANA J
MUIN, MIGUEL CARLOS C
MULIG, JUSTINE CHRISTIAN H
MUNIB, ESH-HAAR S
MUNIB, MOHAMMAD AMAR FIKREE S
MUSA, RABIAH A
MUTUC, MARK XENDREX
NACARIO, CHERRY MAE D
NARDO, CLAIRE M
NARVAEZ, ENGEL A
NARVASA, VANESSA GRACE V
NATIVIDAD, JUCIRIL E
NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE GRACE C
NAVA, MARY ROSE E
NAVARRO, CRISTOPHER L
NAZARENO, RIZALINA A
NERIDA, KENT RIAN A
NILLA, CATHERINE L
OBIEDO, ERWIN L
OCALINAS, PAOLO ROMANO S
OCAMPO, SHONNIE J
ODCHIGUE, CAITSY G
OGA, ANGEL GRACE A
OLIVAR, ALVIN Q
OLIVER, KLEIN KRISTINE P
OLMEDO, TRISHA RANE S
OMAMALIN, LYNN VINZYNTH A
OMAR, ALIMAR OMAR O
OMBINA, JAYLORD S
ONG, JEVIEGAIL TS
OPINIO, MARISOL M
ORAA, GUSTAVO LORENZO C
OROZCO, JONALYN
ORTEZA, EDRICK P
ORTIOLA, CHRISTINE JOY C
OSORIO, CEMTIA P
OTOM, GRACE T
OZARRAGA, MARY JANE B
PACALIOGA, JEHONEY A
PACAS, JAN MARCO A
PADAO, NEIL JOSEPH G
PADILLA, SHARLAINE DI A
PAGLINAWAN, EDEN S
PAGOTAISIDRO, PREENAH ST
PAHAYAHAY, JEKIE A
PALACAY, MARK ARDELSON A
PALADERO, MEL BRIAN D
PALMA, GYNN ISMAEL A
PALPAGAN, GEED O
PAMBID, MICHAEL L
PAMINTUAN, DIVINE G
PAMPILO, JOY KIMBERLY ANN A
PANANG, ABEGAIL Q
PANDANGAN, NAYIB A
PANGANORON, SHYR P
PARAME, VINCE ALLEN A
PARING, LALLANE D
PAROJINOG, LEONIE JEAN A
PARREÑO, ANN V
PAULINO, ARYAN NIRVANA M
PEPANIA, RHEZALYN C
PEREYRA, ROLAND
PEREZ, CHERRY ANN R
PEREZ, MARK EMIL B
PERUSO, JONELYN L
PIEDAD, ELLEN GAY A
PIEDAD, RUBY MARILOU J
PINANGAY, LENSTER S
PINGKIAN, JESSALYNE U
PINTACASI, KATHLEEN ASHLEY E
PITOGO, MILES FAITH T
PONCE, DEBRA ANN M
POSADAS, ALBERN I
POTUTAN, JACQUILOU P
PRADO, ANGELA PEARL R
PUERTO, JOAN B
PULIRAN, JAN KENNETH M
PUMICPIC, ROSEMARIE E
PURGOSA, MARLON JR. C
PUYO, AMINA O
QUEROL, JULIE JAY A
QUIJANO, JAY EMMANUEL A
QUIJANO, QUEENEEVI T
QUIMSON, AL RENZO G
QUINIÑEZA, DAN JIMMY R
QUISAI, NURQUISA H
RABANAL, WILLY KARL R
RABARA, JEROME DOMINIC G
RACELIS, DEN MAURICE J
RADIAB, SALAHUDEN T
RALLOS, SHEILA B
RAMIREZ, CLAUREN B
RAMIREZ, RIKHAR ANGELIQUE E
RAMOS, JACQUELINE JYNE L
RAPANUT, MARIANNE KIMBERLY F
RECAMARA, AIRES A
RECTO, AMELITA L
REDOBLADO, JERAH MEA O
RELUYA, CHRISTIAN M
RENTOR, EDEN MAE M
REVANTAD, IVAN YLDIMER L
REYES, JULIUS F
RICABORDA, ALDRICH S
RICARDO, JESAN B
RIVERO, BIANCA KATE N
RIZALA, RICHARD F
ROBLE, KAREN CHRISTIE G
RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIE T
ROMULO, ROSELYN H
ROSALES, RIZA MAE M
RUBIO, AMADEO E
SAAVEDRA, EDLYN A
SABIRIN, SAMEER B
SABOBO, MECHIEL O
SACABIN, KIT LORENZ O
SAGA, JOELMAR T
SAGAAN, ARNIL S
SAGARIO, ROSEMARIE J
SAHI, SHAHANI S
SAIPUDDIN, MARC TIMOTHY B
SALARDA, JHON IVY S
SALASIM, FARISA K
SALCEDO, JHANNA A
SALDIA, AYE S
SALDON, KATHLEEN ANNE B
SALERA, REY CHRISTIAN I
SALIK, YRA YASMEEM Q
SALILI, CHANDICE DIANNE S
SALOMON, ROMAN JADE A
SAMI, PETER PAUL D
SAMIN, MONJIR M
SANCHEZ, PRINCESS S
SANGKULA, MOHAMMAD ALI P
SANGKULA, RABBIYA AHDA S
SANSON, JONALYN S
SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL C
SANTIAGO, JASPER LYNN T
SANTIAGO, MARY ANN A
SAPHIE, FATIMA KIM-SHARA Y
SARABIA, LORELIE D
SARAIL, LEILA C
SARAIL, SHABRA I
SARAUSAS, JUNREY O
SARNO, CHRISTOPHER A
SATO, REEMAR O
SEBIAL, KIT JAY L
SEGOVIA, PAULA CELINE L
SEPE, HAZEL N
SERAFICA, EULA C
SEROHIJOS, PRINCESS BETH H
SIAPNO, PHOEBE C
SILVERO, JONNA MAY A
SIOTING, JHONRIE C
SIPE, KENIETH BRENT O
SISMOAN, ED AVISHAI O
SOLAVAR, SWEET KIMBERLY B
SOLIS, MICHELLE B
SOLIS, ROLOU G
SOMBRIO, BERNADETTE C
SORIANO, RAY PATRICK C
SORRONDA, FAMELLA KATE T
SOUTHERLAND, DENVER B
STA RITA, PETE ISA I
SUAREZ, RENZ MARION B
SUICO, CHRISTINE JOY D
SUMALPONG, MENVIE B
SUMAMBAN, HEIDI LOU P
SUMBILON, HOMER JOSHUA S
SUMERGIDO, ETHEL JOYCE B
SUMICAD, CAMILLE O
SUPILANAS, JETHRESE FE S
SUSALO, FREDERICK SAMSI L
SUYKO, WILHELM II C
SUÑGA, HANS WESON C
SY, PATRICIA E
TAGALOG, CRISMAE E
TAGSIP, CHRISTIAN LYRIS C
TAGSIP, EFRAIM C
TAGUIANG, KRYSTAL L
TAHIL, ANDREA J
TAHSIN, DIMA A
TAJI, FATIMA YUZRHA I
TAJI, SITTI RISHMA S
TAMBIGA, ANNALIZA N
TAN, ALDRIN A
TAN, ANA MARGARETT M
TAN, IRENE GAYLE D
TAN, KIMBERLY L
TAN, MA. YUMI ANGELICA
TAN, PAUL JOHN D
TANDAYAG, MARIBEL C
TANOG, RAMEL
TAUP, ALDEN JAY B
TAYUBONG, JESITO JR. E
TEREZ, DWIGHT B
TESALUNA, JONE SIEGFRED Y
TIBONG, GEVIE CARYL A
TINGCANG, MICA CHARISE R
TINGUBAN, KRISZIA JEAN M
TOMATAO, JAKE E
TOMLOD, JERICHO V
TORRALBA, CARLO C
TORRES, CRYSTAL JILL C
TUAL, RICALYN S
TUAZON, JULLIENNE VERONICA F
TUBIGON, CARLEN MAY L
TUBILAG, ALYSSA C
TUGUSAN, HANIZA U
TULAWIE, MARLINA A
TUMAPANG, SHYNNE S
TUMOBAG, DINA CRIZZA P
TUPAY, MERAINIE A
TURA, DIANNE M
TY, JOHN ALDRICH R
UBAS, JOHN MICHAEL C
UBPON, BEÑAMINE B
UMACOB, MAVERICK ISMAEL P
USMAN, ALNAJOET S
USMAN, IBNO ASWAR H
USOP, SAUDAH S
UTONG, AUBREY B
VASQUEZ, ANGELIKA I
VELASCO, RALPH DON D
VELEZ, ROGER GLENN P
VELOSO, GENETESS D
VELZA, ALVIN U
VILLACORTA, JUNE BEEJAY S
VILLAFLORES, ANTHONY T
VILLAHERMOSA, MAYSHEL B
VILLALON, EDZEL C
VILLAMOR, KENU BRYN L
VILLAMOR, SHEM J
VILLANTEZ, MELDRID A
VILLANUEVA, AMIEL NEHEMIAH O
VILLANUEVA, FEBBI RAINE P
VILLARES, JONATHAN J
VILLARIN, CHRISTINE ANN L
VILLAS, REYCEL D
VILVESTRE, JESELLE O
VIOLA, KENDY B
WEE, ALEXANDRA P
WEE, SHERINA ELAINE L
YAMBA, CHENIE P
YAMBA, MARIFE C
YANGYANG, VANISSA JEAN C
YAÑEZ, HEIDI R
YU, JOSEPH GERALD A
YU, KRIXIA LAINE S
YUAG, RAY CYRELL F
ZAMORAS, JEREMY JARED L

ADVERTISEMENT

SUB-PROFESSIONAL LEVEL: Zamboanga Peninsula (Region 9) List of Passers

Civil Service Examinations - Pen and Paper Test Result for the March 17, 2019

ABAYA, MARY ROSE D
ACEBEDO, JOHN RHYLL O
AGUIRRE, ROMEL A
ALMAZAN, JO IDA GRACE I
ANCIANO, ANNIE ROSE M
ANTECAMARA, JEVELYN L
APOLINARIO, CHERRY MAE V
BAGARES, MARLON T
BARBOSA, NORALIE C
BARCELONA, JOSE JEROME
BARICUATRO, IRISH JOY E
BONGAWAN, CLARICE M
BORDALBA, EZER C
BORREO, ORLIE A
CABALIDA, ANNE MARGARETTE A
CABATIT, DOMINIC IAN E
CALAPIS, DAVE G
CAMPOS, JESZEL CLAIRE C
CRUZ, JAYZHEL M
DAYRIT, STEVE IVAN R
DOMUGHO, LORELIE B
EDRIS, ADAWIYA SI
ELUMBARING, FELIZARDO JR. B
ESTOQUIA, ALONA M
EUMAGUE, JAYSON A
FERNANDEZ, AALIYAH N
FLORES, AILEEN MIE I
FUENTES, BLESSY DAILUH M
GAAN, JASMIN V
GALLOPIN, GOLDEE LYNN C
GALON, CHEYEN P
GAMILLA, PEARL C
GERMAN, JENNIFER P
HERRERA, THORSTEN PIERRE V
HEYRANA, MELANIE S
IBAÑEZ, JOHN LAWRENCE F
IMPERIAL, SAMANTHA GRACE E
INOFERIO, CLAUDINE FE B
KARIMUDDIN, KHADIZA S
LADIAGONONG, SUNSHINE S
LAMA, JOE MERFURT N
LASTIMOSO, ALOHNA MAE L
LIBRANDO, LLOYD GIMEEL D
LUAB, IRESH GIEL R
MACASO, RACHEL P
MAGBANUA, ANESSA I
MAJID, EDWIN B
MARIPOSQUE, MARICOR S
MARTINET, MARY GOLD R
MASONG, ROVY MAE G
MEJIAS, CHERRY ROSE A
MEJOS, HERMINIO JR. H
MUARIP, ALYRA FATIMA P
OCAB, TOMMIE L
ONTOY, ARLYN G
ORONG, EDGARDO R
ORTALIZ, NOVA JOY P
PACARAT, RAYLAN A
PALEC, ERNANIE S
PEPITO, FRENZ KINTH MYLES C
PICAO, AUSTREA B
PINILI, LOUISE G
PLATILLA, MARY JOY A
QUIACHON, VINCENT F
QUIÑONES, JAY ART J
REVELO, MARMIE M
ROBLE, VANESSA ROXANNE S
RODA, KEN JASON J
ROMERO, GERARD ARVIN A
ROMERO, RICARDO JR. A
ROSAL, DEVINE P
RUSSEL, REYMART M
SAHIDJAN, WIDEN C
SALIAN, RUSHDIE USMAN M
SANGCOM, DARWIN F
SAPATAN, ARNAN A
SARINO, MARY STARLET D
SICOYA, WARREN
SILLANA, REJEMAR V
SISMOAN, ELI ASHIR O
SISMOAN, SHIRA ALLELU O
TAGAYAN, JOANNE A
TARROZA, ALEXANDRA G
TIMPANGCO, CHARIZE J
TOCSON, REANH D
VELARIO, BEA MIKAELLA T
VELOSO, CINDY CALE A
VILLAFLORES, SHERYL M
VILLAREAL, JOUELLA MAYE S


Region 9 - Civil Service Exam Results

Share this

Previous
Next Post »